D10N
3.20 km, 35 m, 6 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
03 |
1 |
Málková Michaela |
PHK0853 |
2070847 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:06:00 |
06 |
2 |
Hanušová Markéta |
VRL0852 |
2085588 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:09:00 |
09 |
3 |
Jakubcová Karolína |
SJC1050 |
2112770 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:12:00 |
12 |
4 |
Kutlvašrová Pavla |
VRL0951 |
2096243 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:15:00 |
15 |
5 |
Besedová Barborka |
PHK1051 |
1410002 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:18:00 |
18 |
6 |
Vltavská Eliška |
SJC0850 |
2114998 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:21:00 |
21 |
7 |
Hamáčková Šárka |
STH0852 |
410777 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:24:00 |
24 |
8 |
Kynčlová Anna |
JIL0852 |
426308 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:27:00 |
27 |
9 |
Říhová Eliška |
SRK0952 |
2091524 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:30:00 |
30 |
10 |
Vrbatová Karolína |
VRL0953 |
0 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:33:00 |
33 |
11 |
Valentová Kateřina |
LPU0852 |
51107 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:36:00 |
36 |
12 |
Brdlíková Eliška |
VRL0753 |
0 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:39:00 |
39 |
13 |
Havrdová Selina |
SJC0950 |
2102076 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:42:00 |
42 |
14 |
Kunartová Dominika |
PHK0888 |
2035704 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:45:00 |
45 |
15 |
Hančová Karolína |
VRL0952 |
9246 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:48:00 |
48 |
16 |
Schwengerová Anna |
SRK0851 |
2091524 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:51:00 |
51 |
17 |
Šnokhousová Johanka |
SJC0851 |
4288 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:54:00 |
54 |
18 |
Jelínková Eva |
PHK0953 |
2113479 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 |
57 |
19 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
60 |
20 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D10C
2.20 km, 30 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
21 |
Novotná Vendula |
PHK0777 |
405952 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:04:00 |
04 |
22 |
Hanlová Kristýna |
SRK0752 |
2027235 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:07:00 |
07 |
23 |
Hrůšová Lucie |
PHK1050 |
416203 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:10:00 |
10 |
24 |
Chrástová Barbora |
STH0851 |
9050 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:13:00 |
13 |
25 |
Stavrinou Kristýna |
SRK0751 |
9523 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:16:00 |
16 |
26 |
Pipková Karolína |
LPU0756 |
2075619 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:19:00 |
19 |
27 |
Klímová Anna |
JIL0752 |
425595 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
28 |
Podlešáková Monika |
PHK0752 |
2085583 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
29 |
Bulušková Barbora |
STH0750 |
9043 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:28:00 |
28 |
30 |
Čapková Markéta |
PHK0850 |
9665 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:31:00 |
31 |
31 |
Chlupáčová Anežka |
ZAM0751 |
52799 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:34:00 |
34 |
32 |
Tichá Alexandra |
LPU0757 |
2075616 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:37:00 |
37 |
33 |
Lepšová Lucie |
SRK0951 |
2091531 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:40:00 |
40 |
34 |
Netuková Anežka |
SHK0750 |
51405 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:43:00 |
43 |
35 |
Švíglerová Kateřina |
LPU0752 |
2081386 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:46:00 |
46 |
36 |
Malá Anežka |
JIL0751 |
9099 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:49:00 |
49 |
37 |
Zitková Andrea |
LPU0751 |
2049541 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:52:00 |
52 |
38 |
Havrdová Sheila |
SJC0750 |
2102075 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:55:00 |
55 |
39 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:58:00 |
58 |
40 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D12C
2.40 km, 35 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:42:00 |
42 |
41 |
Vošahlíková Ema |
LPU0663 |
2102545 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:44:00 |
44 |
42 |
Morávková Zuzana |
SRK0551 |
425542 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:46:00 |
46 |
43 |
Kejvalová Radka |
SJC0552 |
2102078 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:48:00 |
48 |
44 |
Hovadová Iveta |
ZAM0552 |
416281 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:50:00 |
50 |
45 |
Chrtková Anežka |
PHK0658 |
2104607 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:52:00 |
52 |
46 |
Holubářová Viktorie |
KUO0599 |
2085600 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:54:00 |
54 |
47 |
Cejpková Karolína |
SRK0552 |
2025350 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:56:00 |
56 |
48 |
Štefanová Markéta |
STH0550 |
7204983 |
B |
SK Studenec |
10:58:00 |
58 |
49 |
Pitrmucová Lucie |
JIL0651 |
426343 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:00:00 |
60 |
50 |
Chrástová Magdaléna |
STH0551 |
7204976 |
B |
SK Studenec |
11:02:00 |
62 |
51 |
Kopecká Martina |
PHK0555 |
9423 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:04:00 |
64 |
52 |
Gurinová Gabriela |
SJC0557 |
2102084 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:06:00 |
66 |
53 |
Výchová Veronika |
KOR0550 |
2095955 |
B |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:08:00 |
68 |
54 |
Matěásková Šárka |
JIL0551 |
2078451 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:10:00 |
70 |
55 |
Kučerová Amálie Evelína |
PHK0651 |
9424 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:12:00 |
72 |
56 |
Haasová Klára |
LPU0655 |
2070811 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:14:00 |
74 |
57 |
Tomášová Anna |
SRK0554 |
2027214 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:16:00 |
76 |
58 |
Doudová Alžběta |
PHK0554 |
2103273 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:18:00 |
78 |
59 |
Petrásová Michaela |
LPU0680 |
2096149 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:20:00 |
80 |
60 |
Neumannová Alžběta |
PHK0650 |
2056296 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:22:00 |
82 |
61 |
Mrskočová Markéta |
LPU0553 |
2049520 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:24:00 |
84 |
62 |
Příkazská Zuzana |
PHK0654 |
2073718 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:26:00 |
86 |
63 |
Dvořáková Kateřina |
LPU0656 |
2070812 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:28:00 |
88 |
64 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:30:00 |
90 |
65 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D12D
2.20 km, 35 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:41:00 |
41 |
66 |
Hanlová Nikola |
SRK0553 |
2027231 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:43:00 |
43 |
67 |
Rážová Aneta |
PHK0662 |
0 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:45:00 |
45 |
68 |
Smisitelová Elena |
KOR0551 |
2109768 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:47:00 |
47 |
69 |
Losmanová Natálie |
LPU0565 |
2096132 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:49:00 |
49 |
70 |
Mikysková Adéla |
VAM0550 |
51468 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:51:00 |
51 |
71 |
Kubíková Magdaléna |
LPU0566 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:53:00 |
53 |
72 |
Barcalová Iva |
CHC0655 |
232903 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:55:00 |
55 |
73 |
Šlesingerová Sára |
KUO0551 |
2085581 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:57:00 |
57 |
74 |
Krummerová Veronika |
CHC0652 |
206484 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:59:00 |
59 |
75 |
Košková Martina |
SHK0652 |
2091529 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:01:00 |
61 |
76 |
Kopecká Anna |
JIL0552 |
425535 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:03:00 |
63 |
77 |
Rybínová Vendula |
KOR0651 |
2067229 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:05:00 |
65 |
78 |
Molingerová Adéla |
SNA0651 |
49874 |
|
TJ START Náchod |
11:07:00 |
67 |
79 |
Hájková Marie |
VRL0651 |
2092425 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:09:00 |
69 |
80 |
Balcarová Marie |
CHC0657 |
232902 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:11:00 |
71 |
81 |
Mudruňková Barbora Nikol |
VAM0555 |
9586 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:13:00 |
73 |
82 |
Morávková Alžběta |
SHK0653 |
51488 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:15:00 |
75 |
83 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:17:00 |
77 |
84 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D14C
3.40 km, 65 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
85 |
Brožková Tereza |
KUO0451 |
2087684 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:05:00 |
05 |
86 |
Thýnová Martina |
SHK0350 |
7206547 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:09:00 |
09 |
87 |
Kynčlová Jiřina |
JIL0354 |
2078453 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
88 |
Hošková Kateřina |
LTU0451 |
2057578 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:17:00 |
17 |
89 |
Besedová Katka |
PHK0351 |
336788 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:21:00 |
21 |
90 |
Petrásová Hana |
LPU0380 |
2096143 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:25:00 |
25 |
91 |
Horáková Veronika |
PHK0353 |
2087682 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 |
29 |
92 |
Suková Tereza |
VRL0454 |
2078488 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:33:00 |
33 |
93 |
Chvátilová Johana |
PHK0450 |
362000 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:37:00 |
37 |
94 |
Suchá Simona |
SHK0351 |
2049543 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
41 |
95 |
Koberová Kateřina |
LPU0352 |
7203463 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:45:00 |
45 |
96 |
Kociánová Hana |
SHK0453 |
9837 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:49:00 |
49 |
97 |
Pilná Natálie |
VRL0351 |
2096240 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:53:00 |
53 |
98 |
Vodičková Johana |
LPU0354 |
2025372 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:57:00 |
57 |
99 |
Morávková Barbora |
SHK0352 |
2111601 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:01:00 |
61 |
100 |
Gottsteinová Ema |
JIL0451 |
2078459 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:05:00 |
65 |
101 |
Růžičková Eliška |
SJC0452 |
2102073 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:09:00 |
69 |
102 |
Knobová Agáta |
VRL0453 |
2053583 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:13:00 |
73 |
103 |
Kološová Veronika |
LPU0351 |
436939 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:17:00 |
77 |
104 |
Hanušová Kateřina |
VRL0455 |
2078482 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:21:00 |
81 |
105 |
Kosinová Kristýna |
SJC0453 |
2115012 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:25:00 |
85 |
106 |
Kuříková Zuzana |
JIL0353 |
2078457 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:29:00 |
89 |
107 |
Pušová Bára |
LPU0357 |
7208094 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:33:00 |
93 |
108 |
Čapková Anna |
PHK0451 |
53164 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:37:00 |
97 |
109 |
Stohanzlová Kristýna |
LPU0356 |
2085635 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:41:00 |
101 |
110 |
Vrábelová Hana |
PHK0454 |
51176 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:45:00 |
105 |
111 |
Fejfarová Tereza |
LPU0360 |
7210100 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:49:00 |
109 |
112 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:53:00 |
113 |
113 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:57:00 |
117 |
114 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D14D
2.40 km, 35 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
03 |
115 |
Cibulková Veronika |
LPU0355 |
2032160 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:06:00 |
06 |
116 |
Janovská Vendula |
JIL0453 |
426352 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:09:00 |
09 |
117 |
Suchomelová Josefína |
ZAM0451 |
2053564 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:12:00 |
12 |
118 |
Zajícová Radomíra |
LPU0453 |
2085592 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:15:00 |
15 |
119 |
Houdová Adéla |
JIL0356 |
426349 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:18:00 |
18 |
120 |
Adamovská Kateřina |
VAM0350 |
438605 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:21:00 |
21 |
121 |
Filipová Lucie |
SRK0351 |
2027245 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:24:00 |
24 |
122 |
Víchová Sára |
CHC0455 |
232910 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:27:00 |
27 |
123 |
Musilová Elena |
KUO0399 |
681880 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:30:00 |
30 |
124 |
Adámková Klára |
JIL0452 |
426353 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:33:00 |
33 |
125 |
Chrbolková Klára |
LPU0454 |
9304 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:36:00 |
36 |
126 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:39:00 |
39 |
127 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D16C
4.30 km, 75 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:01:00 |
61 |
128 |
Kodytková Denisa |
SHK0252 |
2058528 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:04:00 |
64 |
129 |
Dvořáková Anna |
JIL0154 |
2035715 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:07:00 |
67 |
130 |
Klacková Štěpánka |
SJC0253 |
2082909 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:10:00 |
70 |
131 |
Kejmarová Jana |
STH0152 |
51108 |
B |
SK Studenec |
11:13:00 |
73 |
132 |
Janků Anna |
SJC0252 |
7719774 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:16:00 |
76 |
133 |
Becmer Aleksandra |
17P0250 |
889180 |
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław |
11:19:00 |
79 |
134 |
Vejražková Róza |
SJC0151 |
2056270 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:22:00 |
82 |
135 |
Pitrmucová Antonie |
JIL0251 |
2078456 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:25:00 |
85 |
136 |
Matějková Barbora |
SJC0156 |
2075653 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:28:00 |
88 |
137 |
Machová Viktorie |
PHK0252 |
2070820 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:31:00 |
91 |
138 |
Brožková Lucie |
KUO0151 |
2087714 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:34:00 |
94 |
139 |
Kroniková Štěpánka |
SHK0150 |
2017683 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:37:00 |
97 |
140 |
Hamáčková Eliška |
STH0153 |
331022 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:40:00 |
100 |
141 |
Raková Petra |
SHK0251 |
2049526 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:43:00 |
103 |
142 |
Víchová Magdalena |
CHC0153 |
232909 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:46:00 |
106 |
143 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:49:00 |
109 |
144 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D18C
5.20 km, 100 m, 21 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:19:00 |
79 |
145 |
Vojtíšková Viktorie |
LPU0051 |
7201814 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:22:00 |
82 |
146 |
Chaloupková Kateřina |
CHC0051 |
320290 |
A |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:25:00 |
85 |
147 |
Škorpíková Barbora |
LPU0060 |
2049516 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:28:00 |
88 |
148 |
Boková Ivana |
ZAM9952 |
2075624 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:31:00 |
91 |
149 |
Barnetová Veronika |
LPU9952 |
2082907 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:34:00 |
94 |
150 |
Pachelová Anna |
ZAM0053 |
2053566 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:37:00 |
97 |
151 |
Šimková Klára |
CHC0054 |
9570 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:40:00 |
100 |
152 |
Procházková Tereza |
ZAM0054 |
2058527 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:43:00 |
103 |
153 |
Zlámalová Nikola |
SJC9951 |
2056287 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:46:00 |
106 |
154 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D21C
6.40 km, 110 m, 25 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
155 |
Držková Markéta |
LPU7670 |
2073755 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:05:00 |
05 |
156 |
Trávníčková Hana |
VLI8250 |
307414 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:09:00 |
09 |
157 |
Fenclová Marta |
LPU7667 |
301173 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
158 |
Wurzelová Hana |
OSN8972 |
8001989 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:17:00 |
17 |
159 |
Zvěřinová Martina |
LPU8357 |
7202878 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:21:00 |
21 |
160 |
Chaloupková Veronika |
CHC9852 |
8629753 |
A |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:25:00 |
25 |
161 |
Vítková Lucie |
PHK8055 |
9448 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 |
29 |
162 |
Semrádová Jana |
CHC9951 |
425544 |
A |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:33:00 |
33 |
163 |
Andršová Jana |
SRK8756 |
8631584 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:37:00 |
37 |
164 |
Benešová Lucie |
SJC8951 |
2102079 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:41:00 |
41 |
165 |
Tihonová Martina |
PHK8651 |
2096126 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:45:00 |
45 |
166 |
Toužilová Martina |
SHK8051 |
9165 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:49:00 |
49 |
167 |
Hančová Marie |
SNA8255 |
2085610 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:53:00 |
53 |
168 |
Venclová Veronika |
ZAM8251 |
2053565 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:57:00 |
57 |
169 |
Šístková Iveta |
LPU8654 |
515102 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:01:00 |
61 |
170 |
Randáková Helena |
VRL7452 |
515185 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:05:00 |
65 |
171 |
Hrobařová Lenka |
ASU7751 |
9482 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:09:00 |
69 |
172 |
Šádková Lucie |
PHK9654 |
224885 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:13:00 |
73 |
173 |
Jiřištová Zuzana |
DKP8254 |
9054 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:17:00 |
77 |
174 |
Valachová Martina |
LPU9054 |
410785 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:21:00 |
81 |
175 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:25:00 |
85 |
176 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:29:00 |
89 |
177 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D21D
4.70 km, 100 m, 21 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:08:00 |
68 |
178 |
Kmentová Lenka |
ZAM8552 |
2108886 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:11:00 |
71 |
179 |
Horká Marie |
ALB9050 |
8279 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
11:14:00 |
74 |
180 |
Kodytková Iva |
VAM7751 |
9677 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:17:00 |
77 |
181 |
Kymlová Šárka |
8FX8350 |
2112761 |
|
TJ Kobylisy |
11:20:00 |
80 |
182 |
Jurgová Martina |
46X8800 |
2087707 |
|
Krutě Kruté Krůty |
11:23:00 |
83 |
183 |
Sojková Petra |
ALB8950 |
7215 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
11:26:00 |
86 |
184 |
Marešová Kristýna |
LPU9155 |
405957 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:29:00 |
89 |
185 |
Bašová Hana |
PHK8556 |
49630 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:32:00 |
92 |
186 |
Peremská Dana |
SRK9351 |
9536 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:35:00 |
95 |
187 |
Koutná Hana |
PHK9651 |
410799 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:38:00 |
98 |
188 |
Kokaislová Eva |
LPU7956 |
9296 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:41:00 |
101 |
189 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D35C
5.20 km, 100 m, 23 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
190 |
Vojtíšková Erika |
LPU7651 |
426370 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:05:00 |
05 |
191 |
Kopecká Marcela |
PHK6852 |
9494 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:08:00 |
08 |
192 |
Zemánková Eva |
SRK7452 |
9796 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:11:00 |
11 |
193 |
Chvátilová Pavlína |
PHK7450 |
9430 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:14:00 |
14 |
194 |
Šklíbová Jana |
SRK7651 |
7204991 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:17:00 |
17 |
195 |
Čivrná Karolína |
VRL7355 |
886273 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:20:00 |
20 |
196 |
Kubečková Zdena |
PHK7551 |
1413332 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:23:00 |
23 |
197 |
Haasová Renata |
LPU7960 |
410784 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:26:00 |
26 |
198 |
Novotná Martina |
PHK8255 |
416264 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 |
29 |
199 |
Pilná Libuše |
VRL7153 |
438036 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:32:00 |
32 |
200 |
Švíglerová Pavla |
LPU7658 |
889272 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:35:00 |
35 |
201 |
Vandasová Markéta |
VAM7250 |
2053570 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:38:00 |
38 |
202 |
Besedová Petra |
PHK7654 |
1417264 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
41 |
203 |
Smith Lucie |
VRL7353 |
2096241 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:44:00 |
44 |
204 |
Zurynková Jana |
EKP7053 |
515496 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:47:00 |
47 |
205 |
Štěpánová Dita |
DOB7956 |
7226 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:50:00 |
50 |
206 |
Valentová Zuzana |
LPU7853 |
2025339 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:53:00 |
53 |
207 |
Kroniková Jana |
SHK7350 |
2049540 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:56:00 |
56 |
208 |
Štreglová Andrea |
VRL7552 |
2102800 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:59:00 |
59 |
209 |
Havrdová Renata |
SJC7756 |
9977 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:02:00 |
62 |
210 |
Fagré Iva |
PHK7554 |
410789 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:05:00 |
65 |
211 |
Sršňová Kateřina |
VAM8150 |
9600 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:08:00 |
68 |
212 |
Vlastníková Lucie |
JIL7554 |
2060258 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:11:00 |
71 |
213 |
Filipová Ivana |
SRK7373 |
2096120 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:14:00 |
74 |
214 |
Samková Renáta |
PHK7456 |
9431 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:17:00 |
77 |
215 |
Waňková Dita |
LPU7158 |
331619 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:20:00 |
80 |
216 |
Karlová Kateřina |
JIL7553 |
2096130 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:23:00 |
83 |
217 |
Kutlvašrová Vladimíra |
VRL7752 |
2060275 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:26:00 |
86 |
218 |
Mrskočová Dana |
LPU7356 |
2049512 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:29:00 |
89 |
219 |
Ticháčková Magdalena |
SJC7962 |
9940 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:32:00 |
92 |
220 |
Malá Věra |
JIL7752 |
9077 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:35:00 |
95 |
221 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:38:00 |
98 |
222 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:41:00 |
101 |
223 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D35D
4.10 km, 45 m, 19 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
224 |
Krunčíková Iva |
SHK7751 |
682611 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:04:00 |
04 |
225 |
Šaldová Jana |
JIL7555 |
2096124 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:06:00 |
06 |
226 |
Vodičková Lenka |
LPU7357 |
2049524 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:08:00 |
08 |
227 |
Junková Kateřina |
STH7351 |
7204984 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:10:00 |
10 |
228 |
Müllerová Marie |
KOR7650 |
2112729 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:12:00 |
12 |
229 |
Poláková Lucie |
VRL8254 |
331655 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:14:00 |
14 |
230 |
Tichá Elena |
LPU8258 |
232605 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
231 |
Hančová Alice |
VRL7052 |
206480 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:18:00 |
18 |
232 |
Koutná Alena |
PHK7052 |
232635 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:20:00 |
20 |
233 |
Vondrová Denisa |
LTU7950 |
2103286 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:22:00 |
22 |
234 |
Štefanová Klára |
STH7752 |
2303942 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:24:00 |
24 |
235 |
Ježková Dana |
SNA7850 |
1401856 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:26:00 |
26 |
236 |
Rusinová Alena |
BRU7152 |
2032384 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:28:00 |
28 |
237 |
Rykalová Jitka |
VAM7251 |
9680 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:30:00 |
30 |
238 |
Šišmová Hana |
TYN6850 |
7209364 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:32:00 |
32 |
239 |
Stará Petra |
VRL7354 |
425562 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:34:00 |
34 |
240 |
Kašparová Eva |
TYN7452 |
2111703 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:36:00 |
36 |
241 |
Chaloupková Lenka |
CHC6951 |
9542 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:38:00 |
38 |
242 |
Mádlová Denisa |
BRU7550 |
425507 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:40:00 |
40 |
243 |
Matěásková Eva |
JIL7651 |
2096127 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:42:00 |
42 |
244 |
Petrásová Simona |
LPU7556 |
2096144 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:44:00 |
44 |
245 |
Černá Petra |
ALB7450 |
7220 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
10:46:00 |
46 |
246 |
Hanušová Monika |
VRL7654 |
2080989 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:48:00 |
48 |
247 |
Loukotová Andrea |
HOR7350 |
52892 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:50:00 |
50 |
248 |
Kadaňová Barbora |
LPU8253 |
9868 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:52:00 |
52 |
249 |
Mudruňková Romana |
VAM7752 |
2109696 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:54:00 |
54 |
250 |
Štichhauerová Kateřina |
LPU7468 |
2070813 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:56:00 |
56 |
251 |
Smisitelová Markéta |
KOR7452 |
2061852 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:58:00 |
58 |
252 |
Krummerová Martina |
CHC7854 |
9551 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:00:00 |
60 |
253 |
Linková Eva |
STH7753 |
253377 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:02:00 |
62 |
254 |
Kejvalová Kamila |
SJC7450 |
2114994 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:04:00 |
64 |
255 |
Sedláčková Petra |
KOR7451 |
2106724 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:06:00 |
66 |
256 |
Kodytková Karolína |
SHK7750 |
2070825 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:08:00 |
68 |
257 |
Tichá Kateřina |
KOR7550 |
2087670 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:10:00 |
70 |
258 |
Janků Radka |
SJC7353 |
2056264 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:12:00 |
72 |
259 |
Kubátová Dana |
VRL6851 |
8968 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:14:00 |
74 |
260 |
Posoldová Eva |
SJC7957 |
9979 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:16:00 |
76 |
261 |
Kašparová Eva |
LPU7854 |
2059754 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:18:00 |
78 |
262 |
Junková Petra |
STH7451 |
220254 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:20:00 |
80 |
263 |
Mikysková Ilona |
VAM7550 |
51469 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:22:00 |
82 |
264 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:24:00 |
84 |
265 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:26:00 |
86 |
266 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:28:00 |
88 |
267 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D45C
4.30 km, 75 m, 20 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
268 |
Lazáková Šárka |
LTU6952 |
2057594 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:05:00 |
05 |
269 |
Novotná Iva |
SHK6151 |
7203454 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:08:00 |
08 |
270 |
Bendáková Jitka |
LTU6951 |
2085652 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:11:00 |
11 |
271 |
Novotná Ivana |
PHK6354 |
219239 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:14:00 |
14 |
272 |
Netuková Hana |
SHK7052 |
219217 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:17:00 |
17 |
273 |
Vlkanova Hana |
PHK7050 |
2067950 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:20:00 |
20 |
274 |
Koberová Lenka |
LPU6954 |
9336 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:23:00 |
23 |
275 |
Azebová Martina |
PHK6757 |
49890 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:26:00 |
26 |
276 |
Úlehlová Monika |
TAP6950 |
2092376 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:29:00 |
29 |
277 |
Benešová Iva |
SJC6151 |
9908 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:32:00 |
32 |
278 |
Pipková Táňa |
LPU7156 |
2049550 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:35:00 |
35 |
279 |
Hlaváčková Renata |
PHK7060 |
301191 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:38:00 |
38 |
280 |
Petrželová Alena |
LTU6351 |
2085658 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:41:00 |
41 |
281 |
Mutinská Zdeňka |
KUO6499 |
51751 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:44:00 |
44 |
282 |
Růžičková Kamila |
PHK7153 |
7209792 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:47:00 |
47 |
283 |
Demlová Jitka |
LPU6955 |
9201630 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:50:00 |
50 |
284 |
Maňáková Silvie |
PHK7151 |
224872 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 |
53 |
285 |
Chmelařová Marie |
SHK6352 |
9122 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:56:00 |
56 |
286 |
Kosová Michaela |
SRK6752 |
7207351 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:59:00 |
59 |
287 |
Čermáková Renata |
LPU6553 |
9652405 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:02:00 |
62 |
288 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:05:00 |
65 |
289 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D45D
3.90 km, 65 m, 19 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
290 |
Egrtová Jitka |
SHK6354 |
331561 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:05:00 |
05 |
291 |
Kulová Jana |
VAM6550 |
416317 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:08:00 |
08 |
292 |
Roudná Eva |
LPU6554 |
51183 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:11:00 |
11 |
293 |
Kábrtová Iva |
PEN6350 |
2113055 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
10:14:00 |
14 |
294 |
Šabatová Jana |
SRK6853 |
301130 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:17:00 |
17 |
295 |
Bienová Věra |
SJC5752 |
9918 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:20:00 |
20 |
296 |
Fundová Hana |
SHK6752 |
410739 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:23:00 |
23 |
297 |
Veverková Yveta |
VAM6452 |
9678 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:26:00 |
26 |
298 |
Vlachová Hana |
VRL6251 |
8962 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:29:00 |
29 |
299 |
Kološová Jana |
LPU6653 |
9346 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:32:00 |
32 |
300 |
Balcarová Eva |
PHK5952 |
301691 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:35:00 |
35 |
301 |
Žáková Marcela |
LPU7053 |
425554 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:38:00 |
38 |
302 |
Hančová Hana |
VRL5652 |
8980 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:41:00 |
41 |
303 |
Holečková Zdeňka |
SHK6950 |
9442 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
44 |
304 |
Kavalírová Zuzana |
PHK6950 |
2035720 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:47:00 |
47 |
305 |
Cabalková Ivana |
ZAM6351 |
53569 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:50:00 |
50 |
306 |
Thýnová Ivana |
SHK6651 |
2017663 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 |
53 |
307 |
Justová Jana |
PHK6153 |
207818 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:56:00 |
56 |
308 |
Douchová Jaroslava |
SNA7155 |
9606 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:59:00 |
59 |
309 |
Třešňáková Blanka |
JIL7051 |
426380 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:02:00 |
62 |
310 |
Semrádová Jitka |
CHC6651 |
331708 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:05:00 |
65 |
311 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:08:00 |
68 |
312 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D55C
3.90 km, 65 m, 19 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:35:00 |
35 |
313 |
Zvěřinová Darina |
SNA5952 |
51443 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:38:00 |
38 |
314 |
Vychodilová Jiřina |
SHK5951 |
9897 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
41 |
315 |
Tichá Jiřina |
DOB6050 |
7255 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:44:00 |
44 |
316 |
Gazdačková Jana |
SHK5851 |
9117 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:47:00 |
47 |
317 |
Štrossová Jiřina |
DCE5650 |
7870 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:50:00 |
50 |
318 |
Bláhová Luba |
SHK5852 |
9118 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 |
53 |
319 |
Koblížková Hana |
ZAM5851 |
9031 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:56:00 |
56 |
320 |
Svobodová Eva |
SHK5853 |
301696 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:59:00 |
59 |
321 |
Jiřištová Hana |
JIL6052 |
9093 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:02:00 |
62 |
322 |
Šabatková Zdena |
SHK5652 |
9112 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:05:00 |
65 |
323 |
Klimplová Alena |
LPU5551 |
1006614 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:08:00 |
68 |
324 |
Stulíková Zuzana |
SHK5751 |
9116 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:11:00 |
71 |
325 |
Nýdrlová Eva |
VRL5451 |
8954 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:14:00 |
74 |
326 |
Dusílková Marie |
SRK5752 |
2091518 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:17:00 |
77 |
327 |
Víchová Ladislava |
LPU5851 |
888601 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:20:00 |
80 |
328 |
Fejlková Alice |
SHK5351 |
9107 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:23:00 |
83 |
329 |
Zlesáková Vlasta |
JIL5362 |
2096111 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:26:00 |
86 |
330 |
Filipová Dagmar |
SHK5651 |
9111 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:29:00 |
89 |
331 |
Hejtmánková Alena |
TAP5452 |
53641 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:32:00 |
92 |
332 |
Novotná Jiřina |
LPU5654 |
9290 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:35:00 |
95 |
333 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:38:00 |
98 |
334 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D65C
3.40 km, 45 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:48:00 |
48 |
335 |
Kellnerová Stanislava |
LPU4950 |
436429 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:51:00 |
51 |
336 |
Martincová Helena |
ZAM5051 |
9033 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:54:00 |
54 |
337 |
Kubíková Květa |
LPU4752 |
9247 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:57:00 |
57 |
338 |
Kutáčková Stanislava |
LTU4751 |
2058517 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:00:00 |
60 |
339 |
Lhotská Hana |
ZAM4651 |
2056289 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:03:00 |
63 |
340 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H10N
3.20 km, 35 m, 6 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
341 |
Držka Filip |
LPU0901 |
9324 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:04:00 |
04 |
342 |
Pachel Jiří |
ZAM0801 |
1398978 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:07:00 |
07 |
343 |
Korecký Tomáš |
LPU0707 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
344 |
Kutlvašr Vladimír |
VRL1002 |
2075628 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:13:00 |
13 |
345 |
Jakubský David |
SHK0905 |
0 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:16:00 |
16 |
346 |
Šípek Daniel |
LPU0806 |
2075641 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:19:00 |
19 |
347 |
Junek Šimon |
STH1001 |
7756777 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:22:00 |
22 |
348 |
Rémiš Štěpán |
SHK0802 |
331276 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
349 |
Vanický Viktor |
KOR0803 |
2112778 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:28:00 |
28 |
350 |
Příkazský Josef |
PHK0800 |
2080949 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:31:00 |
31 |
351 |
Meduna Ondřej |
STH0707 |
0 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:34:00 |
34 |
352 |
Rémiš Šimon |
SHK0801 |
331576 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:37:00 |
37 |
353 |
Mádle Ondřej |
BRU0701 |
2032375 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:40:00 |
40 |
354 |
Ticháček Jáchym |
SJC1004 |
9914 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:43:00 |
43 |
355 |
Hladký Radovan |
KOR0900 |
2087655 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:46:00 |
46 |
356 |
Pleva Stanislav |
SJC0805 |
2115006 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:49:00 |
49 |
357 |
Junek Matouš |
STH0801 |
1302784 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:52:00 |
52 |
358 |
Kadaně Matěj |
LPU1001 |
9212 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:55:00 |
55 |
359 |
Kejval Vojtěch |
SJC0902 |
2102077 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:58:00 |
58 |
360 |
Kroupa Matyáš |
LPU0902 |
2070816 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:01:00 |
61 |
361 |
Šedivý Josef |
NPA0802 |
2085640 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:04:00 |
64 |
362 |
Vlach Antonín |
SJC0903 |
2115011 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:07:00 |
67 |
363 |
Jelínek František |
PHK0900 |
2113356 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:10:00 |
70 |
364 |
Posolda Tomáš |
SJC0803 |
2053584 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:13:00 |
73 |
365 |
Matěásko Marek |
JIL0702 |
425574 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:16:00 |
76 |
366 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:19:00 |
79 |
367 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H10C
2.30 km, 30 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
03 |
368 |
Schejbal Matyáš |
LPU0710 |
2108905 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:06:00 |
06 |
369 |
Třešňák Matěj |
JIL0701 |
2096128 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:09:00 |
09 |
370 |
Schejbal Filip |
LPU0711 |
2103276 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
371 |
Švorc Petr |
SJC0700 |
2114991 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:15:00 |
15 |
372 |
Novotný Vít |
PHK0901 |
2060279 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:18:00 |
18 |
373 |
Pavelec Michal |
NPA0801 |
9710 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:21:00 |
21 |
374 |
Karásek Šimon |
SJC0804 |
2103299 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:24:00 |
24 |
375 |
Ježek Martin |
LPU0701 |
2091558 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:27:00 |
27 |
376 |
Kurka Antonín |
SHK0700 |
2082904 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 |
30 |
377 |
Ticháček Jakub |
SJC0704 |
9951 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:33:00 |
33 |
378 |
Frosch Vítek |
LPU0801 |
232607 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:36:00 |
36 |
379 |
Kunt Martin |
ZAM0701 |
2102873 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:39:00 |
39 |
380 |
Vaníček Jan |
SJC0705 |
2115000 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:42:00 |
42 |
381 |
Šeps Miroslav |
SRK0801 |
9794 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:45:00 |
45 |
382 |
Hladký Matěj |
KOR0700 |
2060299 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:48:00 |
48 |
383 |
Haken Miroslav |
SJC0703 |
2115003 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:51:00 |
51 |
384 |
Merhulík Aleš |
NPA0803 |
9690 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:54:00 |
54 |
385 |
Horák Filip |
PHK0701 |
2088727 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 |
57 |
386 |
Bezvoda Jakub |
SHK0807 |
0 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 |
60 |
387 |
Chrtek Tomáš |
PHK0804 |
2112758 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:03:00 |
63 |
388 |
Beneda Vojtěch |
SHK0703 |
0 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:06:00 |
66 |
389 |
Vrábel Štěpán |
PHK0705 |
9387 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:09:00 |
69 |
390 |
Doucha Tomáš |
SNA0801 |
9616 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:12:00 |
72 |
391 |
Kadaně Marek |
LPU0703 |
2025377 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:15:00 |
75 |
392 |
Hanák Matěj |
LTU0701 |
2103287 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:18:00 |
78 |
393 |
Kujal Josef |
PHK0703 |
2111620 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:21:00 |
81 |
394 |
Vondra Matěj |
LTU0702 |
2057580 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:24:00 |
84 |
395 |
Pešek Ondřej |
SJC0802 |
2115010 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:27:00 |
87 |
396 |
Kubát Vojtěch |
VRL0701 |
8991 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:30:00 |
90 |
397 |
Metelka Tomáš |
PHK0801 |
331689 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:33:00 |
93 |
398 |
Marek Bořivoj |
KOR0701 |
2051501 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:36:00 |
96 |
399 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:39:00 |
99 |
400 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:42:00 |
102 |
401 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H12C
2.70 km, 40 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:40:00 |
40 |
402 |
Doucha Martin |
SNA0501 |
9636 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:42:00 |
42 |
403 |
Štefan Jan |
STH0500 |
9045 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:44:00 |
44 |
404 |
Stavrinou David |
SRK0506 |
2027238 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:46:00 |
46 |
405 |
Malý Antonín |
JIL0501 |
53225 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:48:00 |
48 |
406 |
Lounek Vít |
KOR0601 |
2112771 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:50:00 |
50 |
407 |
Hlaváček Pavel |
PHK0601 |
2073754 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:52:00 |
52 |
408 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU0500 |
2057590 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:54:00 |
54 |
409 |
Vlach František |
SJC0603 |
2114992 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:56:00 |
56 |
410 |
Sork Dominik |
TAP0504 |
2092402 |
B |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:58:00 |
58 |
411 |
Jiroušek Dominik |
SRK0602 |
2091551 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:00:00 |
60 |
412 |
Stohanzl Patrik |
LPU0510 |
2085645 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:02:00 |
62 |
413 |
Kurka Jaroslav |
SHK0501 |
2082901 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:04:00 |
64 |
414 |
Sádovský Jáchym |
LPU0508 |
2032174 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:06:00 |
66 |
415 |
Morávek Martin |
SRK0503 |
425589 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:08:00 |
68 |
416 |
Pompach Lukáš |
PHK0500 |
2035735 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:10:00 |
70 |
417 |
Hanuš Filip |
VRL0604 |
2078481 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:12:00 |
72 |
418 |
Málek David |
PHK0504 |
7260020 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:14:00 |
74 |
419 |
Šimerda Václav |
SRK0605 |
2025360 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:16:00 |
76 |
420 |
Čermák Martin |
PHK0502 |
2080972 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:18:00 |
78 |
421 |
Janků Štěpán |
SJC0501 |
2056294 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:20:00 |
80 |
422 |
Štichhauer Adam |
LPU0603 |
2035729 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:22:00 |
82 |
423 |
Novotný Kamil |
SJC0600 |
2114996 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:24:00 |
84 |
424 |
Šípek Ondřej |
LPU0505 |
2045219 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:26:00 |
86 |
425 |
Šeps Daniel |
SRK0504 |
2027229 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:28:00 |
88 |
426 |
Vališ Vojtěch |
LPU0512 |
2091545 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:30:00 |
90 |
427 |
Krejčí Martin |
KOR0600 |
2095970 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:32:00 |
92 |
428 |
Merhulík Mikuláš |
NPA0503 |
9689 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:34:00 |
94 |
429 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:36:00 |
96 |
430 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:38:00 |
98 |
431 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H12D
2.20 km, 35 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
432 |
Lesák Lukáš |
ZAM0502 |
9285 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:05:00 |
05 |
433 |
Munzar Jakub |
LPU0606 |
436951 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:08:00 |
08 |
434 |
Vicenec Martin |
ZAM0601 |
2053567 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:11:00 |
11 |
435 |
Hostinský Matěj |
LPU0604 |
9233 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:14:00 |
14 |
436 |
Kočí Miroslav |
SHK0601 |
2088152 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:17:00 |
17 |
437 |
Flos Tomáš |
LPU0633 |
2103270 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:20:00 |
20 |
438 |
Zemánek Adam |
SRK0502 |
425553 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:23:00 |
23 |
439 |
Horkel Antonín |
LPU0610 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:26:00 |
26 |
440 |
Čihák Jan |
HOR0601 |
2104603 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:29:00 |
29 |
441 |
Bečka Bartoloměj |
ZAM0503 |
9036 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:32:00 |
32 |
442 |
Horáček Dominik |
STH0600 |
330520 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:35:00 |
35 |
443 |
Sedláček David |
KOR0502 |
2106740 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:38:00 |
38 |
444 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H14C
3.80 km, 75 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
03 |
445 |
Fencl Jáchym |
LPU0301 |
9651 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:07:00 |
07 |
446 |
Fábera David |
SHK0305 |
2088201 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:11:00 |
11 |
447 |
Fejfar Lukáš |
LPU0310 |
232602 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:15:00 |
15 |
448 |
Šípek Stanislav |
SRK0304 |
2027201 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:19:00 |
19 |
449 |
Krpata Michal |
LPU0403 |
9201683 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:23:00 |
23 |
450 |
Štregl Matyáš |
VRL0301 |
8636759 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:27:00 |
27 |
451 |
Juška Jiří |
LPU0304 |
2045238 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:31:00 |
31 |
452 |
Holman Antonín |
HOR0405 |
2103297 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:35:00 |
35 |
453 |
Kolář Šimon |
SHK0405 |
7200597 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:39:00 |
39 |
454 |
Filsak Rafael |
SJC0301 |
2102081 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:43:00 |
43 |
455 |
Kodytek Adam |
SHK0402 |
2073745 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:47:00 |
47 |
456 |
Růžička Jan |
SJC0406 |
2102074 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:51:00 |
51 |
457 |
Flegl Martin |
SRK0300 |
2091541 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:55:00 |
55 |
458 |
Tesař Zdeněk |
SJC0401 |
2053544 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:59:00 |
59 |
459 |
Tichý Lubomír |
SHK0303 |
7206348 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:03:00 |
63 |
460 |
Tměj Adam |
SJC0407 |
2114995 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:07:00 |
67 |
461 |
Haas Filip |
LPU0401 |
2070815 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:11:00 |
71 |
462 |
Pirožek Vojtěch |
LTU0400 |
2057589 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:15:00 |
75 |
463 |
Černík Adam |
SHK0404 |
2073723 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:19:00 |
79 |
464 |
Šimek Jakub |
CHC0303 |
9560 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:23:00 |
83 |
465 |
Schneidewind Richard |
HOR0404 |
2102540 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:27:00 |
87 |
466 |
Novák Adam |
LPU0320 |
2096140 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:31:00 |
91 |
467 |
Šitina Tomáš |
LTU0300 |
2057588 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:35:00 |
95 |
468 |
Štichhauer Daniel |
LPU0405 |
9102564 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:39:00 |
99 |
469 |
Šedivka Pavel |
LTU0401 |
2057587 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:43:00 |
103 |
470 |
Neumann Matěj |
PHK0400 |
2073740 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:47:00 |
107 |
471 |
Vitvar Radim |
SJC0404 |
2080982 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:51:00 |
111 |
472 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:55:00 |
115 |
473 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:59:00 |
119 |
474 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H14D
2.70 km, 40 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
475 |
Müller Matěj |
KOR0302 |
2083389 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:04:00 |
04 |
476 |
Pávek Ondřej |
KUO0301 |
2085585 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:07:00 |
07 |
477 |
Ježek Vojtěch |
LPU0408 |
2096141 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
478 |
Kovařík Ondřej |
KUO0303 |
2103752 |
|
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:13:00 |
13 |
479 |
Kaška Jan |
ZAM0301 |
2096135 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:16:00 |
16 |
480 |
Molinger Matěj |
SNA0401 |
9624 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:19:00 |
19 |
481 |
Hájek Matěj |
VRL0402 |
2087702 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:22:00 |
22 |
482 |
Marhold Stanislav |
CHC0402 |
9553 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:25:00 |
25 |
483 |
Dvořáček Filip |
LPU0420 |
2113098 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:28:00 |
28 |
484 |
Hladký Filip |
KOR0300 |
2051521 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:31:00 |
31 |
485 |
Jakubský Adam |
SHK0406 |
0 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:34:00 |
34 |
486 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:37:00 |
37 |
487 |
Mádle Kryštof |
BRU0400 |
2011798 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
H16C
5.30 km, 80 m, 20 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:50:00 |
50 |
488 |
Rücker Jan |
HOR0201 |
2025353 |
A |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:53:00 |
53 |
489 |
Růžička Radek |
LPU0201 |
320291 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:56:00 |
56 |
490 |
Vaňura Vít |
HOR0203 |
4768 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:59:00 |
59 |
491 |
Bárta Šimon |
PHK0202 |
9428 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:02:00 |
62 |
492 |
Koditek Jonáš |
KUO0101 |
2051522 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:05:00 |
65 |
493 |
Metelka Ondřej |
PHK0101 |
2058465 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:08:00 |
68 |
494 |
Porkert Jan |
SHK0100 |
7207030 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:11:00 |
71 |
495 |
Poláček Radim |
PHK0201 |
9967 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:14:00 |
74 |
496 |
Paleček Ondřej |
SRK0103 |
682693 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:17:00 |
77 |
497 |
Šišma Vojtěch |
LPU0204 |
7208077 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:20:00 |
80 |
498 |
Zalaba Tomáš |
SJC0101 |
7839783 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:23:00 |
83 |
499 |
Lacina Jindřich |
LPU0211 |
515072 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:26:00 |
86 |
500 |
Krsek Šimon |
ZAM0204 |
2075607 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:29:00 |
89 |
501 |
Šabata Radek |
SRK0202 |
2070826 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:32:00 |
92 |
502 |
Kroutil Jan |
KUO0202 |
2102858 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:35:00 |
95 |
503 |
Vlastník Matouš |
JIL0201 |
2073749 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:38:00 |
98 |
504 |
Dostál Jakub |
VRL0104 |
7206528 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:41:00 |
101 |
505 |
Moravec Jan |
ZAM0205 |
8629818 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:44:00 |
104 |
506 |
Zemánek Mikuláš |
SRK0201 |
9496 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:47:00 |
107 |
507 |
Zamastil Michal |
LTU0203 |
2057576 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:50:00 |
110 |
508 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:53:00 |
113 |
509 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H18C
6.60 km, 160 m, 25 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:05:00 |
65 |
510 |
Macko Lukáš |
SJC9901 |
2059739 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:08:00 |
68 |
511 |
Samek Tomáš |
PHK0001 |
1413977 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:11:00 |
71 |
512 |
Jiran Miloš |
VRL9904 |
7209353 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:14:00 |
74 |
513 |
Czapliński Jakub |
CHC0003 |
1401455 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:17:00 |
77 |
514 |
Kubát Tomáš |
VRL0001 |
339555 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:20:00 |
80 |
515 |
Tichý Radomír |
SHK0000 |
7300181 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:23:00 |
83 |
516 |
Jansa Radek |
BRU0002 |
2032372 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:26:00 |
86 |
517 |
Šitina Jakub |
LTU0001 |
2057577 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:29:00 |
89 |
518 |
Vlastník Šimon |
JIL9904 |
2060257 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:32:00 |
92 |
519 |
Rosłaniec Mateusz |
CHC0002 |
895003 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:35:00 |
95 |
520 |
Urban Michal |
KUO0001 |
2035149 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:38:00 |
98 |
521 |
Ježek Vít |
JIL9903 |
425529 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:41:00 |
101 |
522 |
Rusin Jan |
LPU0008 |
2032380 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:44:00 |
104 |
523 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H21C
8.70 km, 185 m, 29 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
524 |
Držka Štěpán |
LPU7604 |
7209354 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:04:00 |
04 |
525 |
Leštínský Tomáš |
DOB7801 |
2027232 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:06:00 |
06 |
526 |
Kokaisl Tomáš |
LPU7820 |
253360 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:08:00 |
08 |
527 |
Mašata Roman |
PHK7107 |
515050 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:10:00 |
10 |
528 |
Jurica Jan |
LPU9611 |
1400447 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
529 |
Netuka Vojtěch |
SHK9701 |
1396847 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:14:00 |
14 |
530 |
Vávra Jaroslav |
LPU7308 |
7203457 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
531 |
Lohr Ivo |
SCP6801 |
442853 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:18:00 |
18 |
532 |
Faltejsek Jan |
PHK9802 |
9464 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:20:00 |
20 |
533 |
Hanzl Tomáš |
SJC8205 |
9965 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:22:00 |
22 |
534 |
Wohanka Petr |
VRL7305 |
8973 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:24:00 |
24 |
535 |
Petras Tomáš |
VAM8801 |
7202867 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:26:00 |
26 |
536 |
Novotný Tomáš |
PHK8101 |
9410 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:28:00 |
28 |
537 |
Málek Martin |
8FX8900 |
2112747 |
|
TJ Kobylisy |
10:30:00 |
30 |
538 |
Štěpánek Milan |
KUO8301 |
52322 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:32:00 |
32 |
539 |
Vítek Petr |
PHK7601 |
9797 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:34:00 |
34 |
540 |
Černý Vojtěch |
JIL9006 |
9091 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:36:00 |
36 |
541 |
Vojtěch Martin |
ZAM8101 |
2049561 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:38:00 |
38 |
542 |
Černý Martin |
JIL8703 |
2078469 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:40:00 |
40 |
543 |
Polák Vlastimil |
VRL7702 |
2096239 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:42:00 |
42 |
544 |
Kupka Jaroslav |
ALB7800 |
7213 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
10:44:00 |
44 |
545 |
Šmejc Jakub |
SJC9401 |
9983 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:46:00 |
46 |
546 |
Hanč Petr |
VRL8001 |
981811 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:48:00 |
48 |
547 |
Švadlena Pavel |
CHC7502 |
2011854 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:50:00 |
50 |
548 |
Henych Petr |
VLI6001 |
515132 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:52:00 |
52 |
549 |
Malý Aleš |
JIL8702 |
1155115 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:54:00 |
54 |
550 |
Křivda Tomáš |
CHC9901 |
9200535 |
A |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:56:00 |
56 |
551 |
Míča Tomáš |
LPU9707 |
2032186 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:58:00 |
58 |
552 |
Zlámal David |
SJC9603 |
2053542 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:00:00 |
60 |
553 |
Šabatka Jan |
SHK9001 |
9193 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:02:00 |
62 |
554 |
Gernert Marek |
JIL9801 |
232623 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:04:00 |
64 |
555 |
Tihon Michal |
PHK7905 |
2078454 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:06:00 |
66 |
556 |
Macl Jan |
LPU9102 |
9867 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:08:00 |
68 |
557 |
Cupák Jiří |
VRL7201 |
8972 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:10:00 |
70 |
558 |
Doucha Jiří |
SNA7105 |
9626 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:12:00 |
72 |
559 |
Souček Tomáš |
SHK8200 |
7203456 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:14:00 |
74 |
560 |
Holas Štěpán |
SJC8702 |
4286 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:16:00 |
76 |
561 |
Haas Karel |
LPU7304 |
9294 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:18:00 |
78 |
562 |
Jurga Václav |
46X8900 |
2800296 |
|
Krutě Kruté Krůty |
11:20:00 |
80 |
563 |
Krmaš Václav |
SRK8001 |
9521 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:22:00 |
82 |
564 |
Lesák Jakub |
ZAM9603 |
9040 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:24:00 |
84 |
565 |
Hrouda Matěj |
JIL9804 |
2035717 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:26:00 |
86 |
566 |
Kalenský Aleš |
STH9801 |
331426 |
B |
SK Studenec |
11:28:00 |
88 |
567 |
Beneš Jan |
SJC8703 |
886513 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:30:00 |
90 |
568 |
Deml Tomáš |
LPU9502 |
9201627 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:32:00 |
92 |
569 |
Baier Martin |
TUR7603 |
7677777 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:34:00 |
94 |
570 |
Trávníček Tomáš |
VLI8202 |
8275 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:36:00 |
96 |
571 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:38:00 |
98 |
572 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:40:00 |
100 |
573 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:42:00 |
102 |
574 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H21D
5.70 km, 110 m, 26 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:28:00 |
88 |
575 |
Nymsa Zdeněk |
TYN8502 |
682669 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:31:00 |
91 |
576 |
Andrš Petr |
ZAM8401 |
2083373 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:34:00 |
94 |
577 |
Novotný Radek |
SRK9101 |
9591 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:37:00 |
97 |
578 |
Drhlík Petr |
VAM8301 |
9518 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:40:00 |
100 |
579 |
Sojka Lukáš |
ALB8500 |
7218 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
11:43:00 |
103 |
580 |
Procházka Martin |
LTU8101 |
9779 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:46:00 |
106 |
581 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H35C
6.80 km, 140 m, 25 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
03 |
582 |
Netopil Libor |
VAM7401 |
1700083 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:06:00 |
06 |
583 |
Vrbata Michal |
VRL7507 |
2060233 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:09:00 |
09 |
584 |
Šabatka Petr |
LPU8106 |
9269 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
585 |
Koblížek Kamil |
KUO8001 |
980350 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:15:00 |
15 |
586 |
Kejval Jaromír |
SJC7300 |
7090873 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:18:00 |
18 |
587 |
Rusin Jan |
BRU7601 |
2032383 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:21:00 |
21 |
588 |
Műller Kamil |
TYN7500 |
2049538 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:24:00 |
24 |
589 |
Froš Štěpán |
LPU7309 |
2049533 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:27:00 |
27 |
590 |
Junek Petr |
STH7801 |
9090 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:30:00 |
30 |
591 |
Václavek Jan |
LPU7816 |
2025376 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:33:00 |
33 |
592 |
Hladký Viktor |
VAM8201 |
7003026 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:36:00 |
36 |
593 |
Filip Libor |
SRK7101 |
2080850 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:39:00 |
39 |
594 |
Chrást Tomáš |
STH7401 |
7203467 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:42:00 |
42 |
595 |
Šklíba Jan |
SRK7501 |
7204489 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:45:00 |
45 |
596 |
Kruliš Petr |
8KC6900 |
301186 |
|
ZŠ a MŠ Chotyně |
10:48:00 |
48 |
597 |
Toužil Karel |
SHK7602 |
9134 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:51:00 |
51 |
598 |
Kolář Viktor |
HOR7300 |
2049537 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:54:00 |
54 |
599 |
Ježek Vladimír |
LPU7311 |
2070817 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:57:00 |
57 |
600 |
Morávek Martin |
SRK7701 |
301106 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:00:00 |
60 |
601 |
Vodička Oldřich |
LPU7715 |
2025371 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:03:00 |
63 |
602 |
Tesař Zdeněk |
SJC7401 |
2053543 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:06:00 |
66 |
603 |
Pipek Kamil |
LPU7310 |
2049532 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:09:00 |
69 |
604 |
Kaplan Daniel |
PDY7700 |
2102773 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:12:00 |
72 |
605 |
Sobczyński Kalikst |
CHC7101 |
9595959 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:15:00 |
75 |
606 |
Lán Filip |
SHK8003 |
2049544 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:18:00 |
78 |
607 |
Korbel Michal |
CHC7703 |
9550 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:21:00 |
81 |
608 |
Volák Pavel |
BRU7001 |
2032382 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:24:00 |
84 |
609 |
Pleva Stanislav |
SJC7601 |
2115004 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:27:00 |
87 |
610 |
Kunt Stanislav |
ZAM7401 |
1421292 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:30:00 |
90 |
611 |
Fukátko Jan |
LPU8105 |
9282 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:33:00 |
93 |
612 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:36:00 |
96 |
613 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:39:00 |
99 |
614 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H35D
5.40 km, 100 m, 23 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
03 |
615 |
Pitrmuc Jan |
JIL7703 |
2075603 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:07:00 |
07 |
616 |
Stohanzl Jan |
LPU7600 |
2103261 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:11:00 |
11 |
617 |
Musil Marek |
KUO7301 |
1602617 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:15:00 |
15 |
618 |
Sršeň Tomáš |
VAM8001 |
9590 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:19:00 |
19 |
619 |
Zlesák Ondřej |
JIL7601 |
9067 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:23:00 |
23 |
620 |
Kašpar Václav |
TYN7001 |
2111719 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:27:00 |
27 |
621 |
Krejčí Milan |
KOR7400 |
2095967 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:31:00 |
31 |
622 |
Vojtěch Libor |
HOR7303 |
9010 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:35:00 |
35 |
623 |
Dostál Dalibor |
VRL7308 |
1413338 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:39:00 |
39 |
624 |
Mádle Miroslav |
BRU7600 |
2032374 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:43:00 |
43 |
625 |
Šišma Pavel |
TYN6901 |
49698 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:47:00 |
47 |
626 |
Stavrinou Marios |
SRK7901 |
2027228 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:51:00 |
51 |
627 |
Hladký Tomáš |
KOR7600 |
2060298 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:55:00 |
55 |
628 |
Zemánek Miroslav |
SRK7401 |
2027222 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:59:00 |
59 |
629 |
Adamovský Michal |
TYN7200 |
9852 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:03:00 |
63 |
630 |
Čapek Miroslav |
PHK7603 |
2053586 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:07:00 |
67 |
631 |
Hanl Vratislav |
SRK7402 |
2027249 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:11:00 |
71 |
632 |
Vančura Martin |
ASU8049 |
51234 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:15:00 |
75 |
633 |
Příkazský Jakub |
PHK8000 |
2091536 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:19:00 |
79 |
634 |
Hanuš Vladimír |
VRL7508 |
2078480 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:23:00 |
83 |
635 |
Melichar Igor |
PHK6504 |
1413331 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:27:00 |
87 |
636 |
Puš Roman |
STH7501 |
2032180 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:31:00 |
91 |
637 |
Vých Luboš |
KOR7300 |
2095976 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:35:00 |
95 |
638 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:39:00 |
99 |
639 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:43:00 |
103 |
640 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H45C
5.70 km, 120 m, 26 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
641 |
Killar Marek |
LTU6801 |
301646 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:04:00 |
04 |
642 |
Kohout Josef |
SHK6902 |
2017669 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:07:00 |
07 |
643 |
Metelka Pavel |
PHK6800 |
2058529 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:10:00 |
10 |
644 |
Bendák Petr |
LTU6500 |
2085652 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:13:00 |
13 |
645 |
Hlaváček Lubomír |
PHK6401 |
2059745 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:16:00 |
16 |
646 |
Mutinský Viktor |
KUO6501 |
51752 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:19:00 |
19 |
647 |
Hejtmánek Vladimír |
TAP5802 |
682651 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:22:00 |
22 |
648 |
Čivrný Pavel |
VRL6306 |
995887 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:25:00 |
25 |
649 |
Škorpil Martin |
HOR5700 |
2011900 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:28:00 |
28 |
650 |
Starý Pavel |
VRL6301 |
9005 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:31:00 |
31 |
651 |
Růžička Ivan |
PHK6702 |
336760 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:34:00 |
34 |
652 |
Netuka Jan |
SHK7001 |
9126 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:37:00 |
37 |
653 |
Málek Martin |
8FX6500 |
1418753 |
|
TJ Kobylisy |
10:40:00 |
40 |
654 |
Faltejsek Pavel |
PHK7003 |
2017671 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:43:00 |
43 |
655 |
Chmelař Pavel |
SHK6402 |
9151 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:46:00 |
46 |
656 |
Petržela Pavel |
LTU6301 |
2085656 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:49:00 |
49 |
657 |
Roudný Václav |
LPU6102 |
7209277 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:52:00 |
52 |
658 |
Vávra Martin |
HOR6302 |
2059759 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:55:00 |
55 |
659 |
Kober Michal |
LPU6702 |
9335 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:58:00 |
58 |
660 |
Vlastník Zdeněk |
JIL6901 |
2060259 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:01:00 |
61 |
661 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU6900 |
2057593 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:04:00 |
64 |
662 |
Becmer Dariusz |
17P7101 |
981645 |
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław |
11:07:00 |
67 |
663 |
Fencl Jiří |
LPU6301 |
9653 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:10:00 |
70 |
664 |
Vávra Radek |
HOR6301 |
2032106 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:13:00 |
73 |
665 |
Vališ Jan |
LPU7104 |
2091562 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:16:00 |
76 |
666 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:19:00 |
79 |
667 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:22:00 |
82 |
668 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:25:00 |
85 |
669 |
Fencl Petr |
LPU6901 |
9230 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
H45D
4.70 km, 95 m, 22 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
670 |
Beseda Pavel |
CHT6910 |
51777 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:04:00 |
04 |
671 |
Zákravský Zdeněk |
SNA5702 |
232953 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:07:00 |
07 |
672 |
Rémiš Jaromír |
SHK7200 |
2103291 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:10:00 |
10 |
673 |
Vach Vladimír |
KOR6900 |
2106728 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:13:00 |
13 |
674 |
Novotný Pavel |
SHK6104 |
7203333 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:16:00 |
16 |
675 |
Šabata Milan |
SRK6901 |
425579 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:19:00 |
19 |
676 |
Rücker Petr |
HOR6500 |
2035741 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
677 |
Hanč Jaroslav |
VRL6702 |
438038 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:25:00 |
25 |
678 |
Lux Zdeněk |
KUN6201 |
7208208 |
C |
TJ Sokol Kunvald |
10:28:00 |
28 |
679 |
Holubář David |
KOU7101 |
2060252 |
|
KUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:31:00 |
31 |
680 |
Mikyska Alan |
VAM7149 |
9684 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:34:00 |
34 |
681 |
Imlauf Martin |
SNA6301 |
9629 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:37:00 |
37 |
682 |
Divecký Josef |
SHK6102 |
9120 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:40:00 |
40 |
683 |
Cinkan Zdeněk |
LPU6201 |
9327 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:43:00 |
43 |
684 |
Řehák Pavel |
SJC6001 |
9916 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:46:00 |
46 |
685 |
Širůček Jaromír |
SHK6200 |
2085650 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:49:00 |
49 |
686 |
Vondra Václav |
LTU6800 |
2057584 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:52:00 |
52 |
687 |
Vychodil Tomáš |
SHK6301 |
51182 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:55:00 |
55 |
688 |
Cibulka Radek |
LPU7107 |
2049557 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:58:00 |
58 |
689 |
Svoboda Miloslav |
SHK5901 |
9158 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:01:00 |
61 |
690 |
Semrád Pavel |
CHC6602 |
9555 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:04:00 |
64 |
691 |
Rykala Karel |
VAM6401 |
9671 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:07:00 |
67 |
692 |
Ptáček Miloš |
BRU7000 |
2032371 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:10:00 |
70 |
693 |
Čihák Petr |
HOR6900 |
2113495 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:13:00 |
73 |
694 |
Funda Michal |
SHK6403 |
410744 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:16:00 |
76 |
695 |
Šváb Pavel |
BRU6701 |
425509 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:19:00 |
79 |
696 |
Hanuš Pavel |
LTU6501 |
2085618 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:22:00 |
82 |
697 |
Vydra Pavel |
PEN6200 |
2113100 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
11:25:00 |
85 |
698 |
Justa Jaromír |
PHK6101 |
9373 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:28:00 |
88 |
699 |
Marhold Stanislav |
CHC6603 |
9558 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:31:00 |
91 |
700 |
Lounek Jaroslav |
KOR6901 |
2083387 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:34:00 |
94 |
701 |
Michálek Marcel |
2SD6900 |
53776 |
|
SKH Hradec Králové |
11:37:00 |
97 |
702 |
Hnyk Petr |
SNA5701 |
416261 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:40:00 |
100 |
703 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:43:00 |
103 |
704 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:46:00 |
106 |
705 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H55C
4.70 km, 85 m, 22 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
706 |
Mrštík Václav |
LPU5002 |
9215 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:04:00 |
04 |
707 |
Grundman Martin |
CHC5801 |
2060285 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:07:00 |
07 |
708 |
Třasák Milan |
LPU5206 |
9257 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
709 |
Jaroš Vladimír |
DCE5400 |
7210121 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
710 |
Kološ Oldřich |
LPU6003 |
9899 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
711 |
Tůma Miloš |
DOB5600 |
7243 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:19:00 |
19 |
712 |
Filip Aleš |
SHK5501 |
2058468 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:22:00 |
22 |
713 |
Juračka Vojtěch |
LPU5404 |
9234 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:25:00 |
25 |
714 |
Kotlář Vladimír |
VAM5401 |
9667 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:28:00 |
28 |
715 |
Vlček Josef |
TYN5602 |
995828 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:31:00 |
31 |
716 |
Černý Petr |
ALB6000 |
7224 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
10:34:00 |
34 |
717 |
Šroler Zdeněk |
KUN5201 |
7208201 |
C |
TJ Sokol Kunvald |
10:37:00 |
37 |
718 |
Fikejs Vladimír |
ZAM5702 |
232634 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:40:00 |
40 |
719 |
Tichý Boris |
DOB5500 |
7227 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:43:00 |
43 |
720 |
Novotný Miroslav |
LPU5905 |
2108909 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:46:00 |
46 |
721 |
Hanč Pavel |
VRL5601 |
8996 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:49:00 |
49 |
722 |
Vykysalý Miroslav |
PHK5902 |
9457 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:52:00 |
52 |
723 |
Pohl Zdeněk |
SRK5301 |
9533 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:55:00 |
55 |
724 |
Kalibán Pavel |
SNA5649 |
9646 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:58:00 |
58 |
725 |
Farář Jaroslav |
VRL5002 |
2096242 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:01:00 |
61 |
726 |
Běhoun Pavel |
PHK5701 |
2102525 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:04:00 |
64 |
727 |
Gazdačko Milan |
SHK5702 |
410797 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:07:00 |
67 |
728 |
Andrš Milan |
ZAM5801 |
2085624 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:10:00 |
70 |
729 |
Beneš Josef |
SJC5801 |
9907 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:13:00 |
73 |
730 |
Dušátko Petr |
PHK5702 |
2112740 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:16:00 |
76 |
731 |
Erlebach Josef |
JIL5201 |
9774 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:19:00 |
79 |
732 |
Knap Jan |
LPU5101 |
51105 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:22:00 |
82 |
733 |
Král Martin |
JIL6101 |
9071 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:25:00 |
85 |
734 |
Štěrba Pavel |
LPU5408 |
2116196 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:28:00 |
88 |
735 |
Tupec Jiří |
VAM5801 |
9581 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:31:00 |
91 |
736 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:34:00 |
94 |
737 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:37:00 |
97 |
738 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H55D
4.30 km, 85 m, 22 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
03 |
739 |
Hostinský Jiří |
LPU5501 |
9255 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:06:00 |
06 |
740 |
Fejlek Vojtěch |
SHK5202 |
9104 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:09:00 |
09 |
741 |
Krejčí Jaroslav |
LTU5801 |
9775 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:12:00 |
12 |
742 |
Čermák Libor |
PHK5600 |
2088189 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:15:00 |
15 |
743 |
Vícha Vladimír |
LPU5801 |
7207852 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:18:00 |
18 |
744 |
Balcar Aleš |
PHK5703 |
9354 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:21:00 |
21 |
745 |
Fridrich Jaroslav |
LPU4501 |
9256 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:24:00 |
24 |
746 |
Malý Evžen |
JIL6102 |
9070 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:27:00 |
27 |
747 |
Dvořák Vladimír |
LPU6004 |
2075604 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:30:00 |
30 |
748 |
Souček Pavel |
PHK5503 |
7202881 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:33:00 |
33 |
749 |
Klimpl Petr |
LPU5401 |
301633 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:36:00 |
36 |
750 |
Karel Miloš |
JIL6004 |
682091 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:39:00 |
39 |
751 |
Sáňka Bedřich |
LPU5102 |
2032164 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:42:00 |
42 |
752 |
Junek Petr |
STH5501 |
9200530 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:45:00 |
45 |
753 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H65C
4.00 km, 80 m, 19 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:06:00 |
66 |
754 |
Šponar Josef |
ZAM4701 |
9038 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:09:00 |
69 |
755 |
Vondrouš Jaroslav |
PHK5201 |
9453 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:12:00 |
72 |
756 |
Hrobař Rudolf |
SRK4702 |
9798 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:15:00 |
75 |
757 |
Bílek Vratislav |
SJC4801 |
9948 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:18:00 |
78 |
758 |
Rejmont Milan |
LTU4801 |
9777 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:21:00 |
81 |
759 |
Tobiška Václav |
ZAM4401 |
9039 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:24:00 |
84 |
760 |
Stárek Jiří |
SRK5002 |
9818 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:27:00 |
87 |
761 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:30:00 |
90 |
762 |
Procházka Jiří |
LTU4802 |
9778 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
H70C
3.50 km, 60 m, 18 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
763 |
Vykysalý František |
PHK3002 |
9455 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:05:00 |
05 |
764 |
Sokolář Zdeněk |
SNA4501 |
9610 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:08:00 |
08 |
765 |
Rakovec Miloš |
SCP4500 |
443066 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:11:00 |
11 |
766 |
Vávra Jaroslav |
LPU4601 |
9258 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:14:00 |
14 |
767 |
Havlík Jaroslav |
SJC3601 |
9005225 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:17:00 |
17 |
768 |
Zlesák Zdeněk |
JIL4701 |
9066 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:20:00 |
20 |
769 |
Seidl Karel |
SRK4301 |
9474 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:23:00 |
23 |
770 |
Mikulecký Jan |
PHK3801 |
9005137 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:26:00 |
26 |
771 |
Wenke Josef |
SRK4703 |
52647 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:29:00 |
29 |
772 |
Javůrek Jaromír |
17X4100 |
2067261 |
|
Aktivity v přirodě |
10:32:00 |
32 |
773 |
Novotný Petr |
PHK3802 |
9422 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:35:00 |
35 |
774 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
HDR
3.20 km, 35 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
832 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
833 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
840 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
793 |
Posolda Lukáš |
SJC |
2115009 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
839 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
843 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
838 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
856 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
851 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
855 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
850 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
854 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
836 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
837 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
835 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
852 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
853 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
808 |
Smith Laura |
VRL1152 |
1396854 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
827 |
Macháčková Kateřina |
CHC0951 |
9544 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
809 |
Kunart Lukáš |
PHK1010 |
2059756 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
807 |
Samler Ondřej |
7XC0900 |
9300 |
|
Samlerovi |
10:00:00 |
00 |
810 |
Samlerová Jolana |
7XC1550 |
9210 |
|
Samlerovi |
10:00:00 |
00 |
831 |
Besedová Magdaléna |
CHT1251 |
232884 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:00:00 |
00 |
830 |
Wohanková Michaela |
VRL1151 |
0 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
828 |
Šrámek Petr |
SNA1101 |
0 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:00:00 |
00 |
826 |
Macháček Vít |
CHC1201 |
9545 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
825 |
Zahradník Václav |
SJC1200 |
2102799 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
814 |
Horáková Eliška |
2UX1150 |
2099496 |
|
Horáková |
10:00:00 |
00 |
817 |
Junek Kryštof |
STH1201 |
7202572 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
811 |
Poláková Gabriela |
VRL1351 |
0 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
813 |
Horák Vít |
JIL0801 |
426351 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
812 |
Polák Vlastimil |
VRL1001 |
9000 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
805 |
Netopilová Simona |
VAM0950 |
9478 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:00:00 |
00 |
804 |
Samlerová Adéla |
7XC0750 |
2049552 |
|
Samlerovi |
10:00:00 |
00 |
806 |
Sychrovská Klára |
SNA0551 |
0 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:00:00 |
00 |
816 |
Sychrovský Lukáš |
SNA0902 |
9619 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:00:00 |
00 |
815 |
Sychrovský Tomáš |
SNA1102 |
9645 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:00:00 |
00 |
829 |
Wohanka Jakub |
VRL1301 |
0 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
787 |
Froschová Magdaléna |
LPU1052 |
9271 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
786 |
Horklová Amálie |
LPU0958 |
2108902 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
788 |
Fenclová Hana |
LPU1054 |
9660 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
782 |
Brychta František |
LPU0904 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
785 |
Dvořáková Marie |
LPU1452 |
2045243 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
778 |
Švíglerová Anna |
LPU0952 |
51128 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
781 |
Valentová Veronika |
LPU1152 |
426315 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
775 |
Stohanzlová Vilma |
LPU1551 |
9281 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
777 |
Juška Vojtěch |
LPU1003 |
2082906 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
776 |
Kroupová Anna |
LPU1154 |
2075642 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
821 |
Suchardová Ella |
JIL0951 |
425538 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
824 |
Čížková Alena |
SHK0851 |
0 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
818 |
Tomášová Majda |
SRK |
0 |
|
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
820 |
Růžičková Magda |
PHK0951 |
339560 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
819 |
Tomášová Petra |
SRK |
0 |
|
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
784 |
Staňková Valérie |
LPU |
0 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
783 |
Munzar Petr |
LPU |
0 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
803 |
Staňková Barbora |
LPU |
0 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
823 |
Bezvodová Elen |
SHK |
0 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
822 |
Kubíková Adéla |
LPU |
0 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
795 |
Melicharová Agáta |
PEN |
49998 |
|
OK RECO Sport |
10:00:00 |
00 |
794 |
Douda Štěpán |
NER |
0 |
|
NER |
10:00:00 |
00 |
792 |
Vrbata Michal |
VRL0603 |
8957 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
790 |
Hlaváč Jan |
JIL1701 |
1622017 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
789 |
Musilová Johana |
KUO0899 |
2103716 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
844 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
845 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
849 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
847 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
848 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
797 |
Novák Antonín |
NPA0804 |
9686 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:00:00 |
00 |
796 |
Pavelec Daniel |
NPA1101 |
9687 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:00:00 |
00 |
798 |
Janatová Anežka |
BRU |
2011812 |
|
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
780 |
Zvěřinová Nina |
LPU1253 |
515126 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
779 |
Jansová Lenka |
BRU1050 |
425505 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
800 |
Marek Svatopluk |
KOR0901 |
2051520 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
791 |
Hlaváčová Ema |
JIL1451 |
1211014 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
801 |
Novotný Michal |
KOR0802 |
2095962 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
799 |
Novotný Matouš |
KOR1200 |
2067980 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
802 |
Marková Antonie |
KOR1351 |
2083388 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
846 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
841 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
842 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
834 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
P
3.00 km, 45 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
909 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
905 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
904 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
913 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
910 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
915 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
914 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
869 |
Příkazská Petra |
PHK |
2102589 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
866 |
Kubát Miroslav |
VRL6701 |
8977 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
867 |
Kynčl Stanislav |
JIL6401 |
0 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
906 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
903 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
908 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
907 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
911 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
902 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
901 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
900 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
897 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
868 |
Musilová Jana |
KUO |
0 |
|
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
899 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
898 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
895 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
894 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
912 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
896 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
893 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
892 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
891 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
872 |
Vaňurová Marcela |
HOR6850 |
2078472 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
888 |
Čermáková Lucie |
PHK7150 |
2103266 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
882 |
Kašpar Michal |
TYN9502 |
49700 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
876 |
Vltavská Jana |
SJC |
2115008 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
887 |
Wohanková Kateřina |
VRL7955 |
425552 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
884 |
Bezvoda Jiří |
SHK |
0 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
889 |
Stulík Jiří |
SHK5701 |
9113 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
890 |
Rückerová Věra |
HOR7450 |
2053546 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
881 |
Hájek Tibor |
VRL7202 |
2075627 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
878 |
Pitrmucová Šárka |
JIL7852 |
301611 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
879 |
Knap Jiří |
1BZ8600 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Knapovi |
10:00:00 |
00 |
880 |
Hájková Eva |
VRL7454 |
2096244 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
877 |
Vrbatová Dana |
VRL7653 |
0 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
874 |
Novotná Marie |
PHK3951 |
9421 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
875 |
Cejpková Lenka |
SRK7652 |
301107 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
883 |
Theodor Adam |
LPU |
0 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
859 |
Hanušová Jitka |
LTU6352 |
2085638 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
860 |
Janata Jaroslav |
BRU |
2011826 |
|
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
857 |
Janata Vojtěch |
BRU0602 |
2032381 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
865 |
Andělová Ivana |
LTU8550 |
2057592 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
873 |
Molingerová Pavlína |
SNA7951 |
405984 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:00:00 |
00 |
870 |
Novotný Martin |
KOR7401 |
2112751 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
871 |
Krejčí Milan |
KOR0201 |
2095969 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
862 |
Malá Marie |
LPU4753 |
301172 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
885 |
Krpatová Zuzana |
LPU7558 |
2035734 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
886 |
Dvořáček Pavel |
LPU |
2112738 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
861 |
Nekvapilová Zuzana |
LPU1159 |
2049515 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
858 |
Waněk Hubert |
LPU6506 |
8990 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
863 |
Šípková Petra |
LPU8058 |
2049514 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
864 |
Šípek Jaroslav |
LPU7422 |
2049521 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
T
4.70 km, 85 m, 21 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
938 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
933 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
928 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
937 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
940 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
939 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
932 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
931 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
930 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
927 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
926 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
929 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
934 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
925 |
Jakubec Petr |
SJC |
2115757 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
924 |
Šnokhous Jan |
SJC |
4295 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
917 |
Zahradník Jakub |
SJC8604 |
7207701 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
922 |
Vítek Zdeněk |
SRK4701 |
9799 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
921 |
Sychrovská Pavlína |
SNA7651 |
0 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:00:00 |
00 |
923 |
Sychrovský Martin |
SNA7601 |
0 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:00:00 |
00 |
919 |
Čapková Petra |
PHK7850 |
2053587 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
936 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
935 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
916 |
Šafr Martin |
CHC5101 |
9565 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
918 |
Vandělík Michal |
ALB |
7219 |
|
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
920 |
Filip Filip |
SHK9000 |
9192 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |