Výsledky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati, Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
26.04.2014
Místo konání:
Želízy, kemp
Pořadatel:
PGP - SK Praga
Mapa:
Čertovy hlavy
Ředitel závodu:
Procházka Jan - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Sysel Ondřej - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Šedivý Jan
Kategorie:
D10     D10L     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21K     D21L     D35     D40     D45     D50     D55     D60     D65     D75     H10     H10L     H12     H14     H16     H18     H20     H21L     H21K     H35     H40     H45     H50     H55     H60     H65     H70     H75     HDR     P2     T4    
D10
2.30 km, 25 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Martanová Lea VLI0555 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 20:35
2. Aschermannová Klára VSP0454 C USK Praha 23:56 + 3:21
3. Pračková Ema RIC0451 C OB Říčany 24:43 + 4:08
4. De Heij Laura RIC0450 C OB Říčany 25:54 + 5:19
5. Bulířová Ema TAP0452 B KOB TRETRA Praha 26:07 + 5:32
6. Pelantová Martina RIC0550 C OB Říčany 26:55 + 6:20
7. Haková Michaela PGP0451 C SK Praga 29:56 + 9:21
8. Malečková Hana PGP0550 C SK Praga 30:19 + 9:44
9. Šimšová Pavla MFP0551 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 32:02 + 11:27
10. Zemková Pavlína SLA0551 C SKOB Slaný 33:37 + 13:02
11. Solarová Tereza VSP0452 C USK Praha 36:12 + 15:37
12. Šmídová Ada RIC0551 C OB Říčany 38:06 + 17:31
13. Beranová Hana VSP0455 C USK Praha 42:15 + 21:40
14. Kubecová Magdalena STB0550 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 42:38 + 22:03
15. Synková Barbora DOK0450 C OK Doksy 45:02 + 24:27
16. Víšková Veronika KAM0452 C SK Kamenice 48:50 + 28:15
17. Jedličková Kristýna KAM0455 C SK Kamenice 56:51 + 36:16
18. Škáchová Viktorie KAM0650 C SK Kamenice 63:57 + 43:22
19. Jirkovská Magdaléna SLA0550 C SKOB Slaný 68:01 + 47:26
20. Gladišová Karolína NNN C Neregistrovaní 73:11 + 52:36
Kopecká Valentýna VSP0453 C USK Praha DISK
Fialková Sandra ROU0551 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem DISK
D10L
1.70 km, 40 m, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Matyášová Kristýna CHA0555 C OK Chrastava 16:25
2. Klvačová Ema DOR0450 C OK Dobříš 25:19 + 8:54
3. Jandová Eva DOR0752 C OK Dobříš 26:38 + 10:13
4. Škáchová Zuzana KAM0651 C SK Kamenice 27:18 + 10:53
5. Pavlíčková Hana KPY0450 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 27:23 + 10:58
6. Mácová Štěpánka 81C0650 C Cirkus Čakovice 27:58 + 11:33
7. Kubcová Anna DOB0550 C KOB Dobruška 30:59 + 14:34
8. Vyšínská Ema ODV0850 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda 31:07 + 14:42
9. Neubauerová Anna DOR0456 C OK Dobříš 31:14 + 14:49
10. Kodejšová Markéta VSP0458 C USK Praha 32:01 + 15:36
11. Bambousková Julie DOR0650 C OK Dobříš 37:17 + 20:52
12. Lošťáková Ela LTP0951 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 37:31 + 21:06
13. Mácová Natálie 81C0750 C Cirkus Čakovice 39:28 + 23:03
14. Hubáčková Lucie TJN0651 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 40:09 + 23:44
15. Lošťáková Sára LTP0650 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 40:31 + 24:06
16. Sýbová Marika BOR0553 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 40:53 + 24:28
17. Balejová Julie KAM0551 C SK Kamenice 41:36 + 25:11
18. Neradová Natálie BOR0452 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 47:10 + 30:45
19. Čechová Klára SLA0552 C SKOB Slaný 48:29 + 32:04
20. Buková Hana ROU0750 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 48:33 + 32:08
21. Izáková Eva EKP0651 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 52:04 + 35:39
22. Gajdová Michaela VSP0752 C USK Praha 59:04 + 42:39
23. Jedličková Josefína VSP0651 C USK Praha 62:58 + 46:33
24. Beníšková Klára Barbora LME0450 C SK Los Mělník 69:32 + 53:07
25. Šubová Veronika LME0451 C SK Los Mělník 73:33 + 57:08
26. Sochová Anna BOR0550 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 80:56 + 64:31
Gladišová Lola NNN C Neregistrovaní DISK
Pastuszková Laura VSP0654 C USK Praha DISK
Skalová Jolana TJN0653 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou VZDAL
D12
2.30 km, 30 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Semíková Lucie KAM0250 B SK Kamenice 16:39
2. Rydlová Magdaléna TJN0251 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 18:17 + 1:38
3. Aschermannová Tereza VSP0253 C USK Praha 18:58 + 2:19
4. Bejvlová Karolína LME0250 C SK Los Mělník 19:47 + 3:08
5. Podrábská Marie VLI0251 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 21:09 + 4:30
6. Chaloupková Hana KAM0252 B SK Kamenice 22:14 + 5:35
7. Nedomlelová Lucie TJN0256 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 22:31 + 5:52
8. Linková Lucie TUR0251 B OOB TJ Turnov 22:50 + 6:11
9. Tichá Dorotea DKP0351 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 23:36 + 6:57
10. Nentvichová Julie DOR0351 C OK Dobříš 24:02 + 7:23
11. Hornychová Karolína TJN0254 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 24:20 + 7:41
12. Boskovská Tereza DOK0250 C OK Doksy 24:23 + 7:44
13. Arnoštová Veronika DOR0455 C OK Dobříš 25:02 + 8:23
14. Žejdlíková Eliška LTP0350 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 26:18 + 9:39
15. Růžičková Vendula CHA0252 C OK Chrastava 26:38 + 9:59
16. Lišková Adélka CHA0254 C OK Chrastava 26:40 + 10:01
17. Šritrová Lenka TUV0252 C SOK TJ Turnov 26:57 + 10:18
18. Popová Jana TAP0252 C KOB TRETRA Praha 27:15 + 10:36
19. Budská Anna TJN0253 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 29:40 + 13:01
20. Jirasová Anežka DOR0350 C OK Dobříš 30:11 + 13:32
21. Sládečková Barbora RIC0250 B OB Říčany 30:24 + 13:45
22. Dobiášová Jitka ROU0350 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 30:25 + 13:46
23. Hankovcová Helena KAM0350 C SK Kamenice 31:06 + 14:27
24. Beranová Eva VSP0254 C USK Praha 32:05 + 15:26
25. Nehasilová Veronika LDC0350 C KOB Děčín 32:17 + 15:38
26. Bednaříková Emma VLI0359 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 33:57 + 17:18
27. Buková Anežka ROU0351 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 34:41 + 18:02
28. Jirkovská Kateřina SLA0350 C SKOB Slaný 35:05 + 18:26
29. Jeřábková Andrea CHA0253 C OK Chrastava 38:49 + 22:10
30. Vrtišková Kateřina ZVO0351 C OB SK Zvole 39:15 + 22:36
31. Janečková Josefína EKP0351 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 48:03 + 31:24
32. Popová Veronika TAP0253 C KOB TRETRA Praha 49:18 + 32:39
33. Kopecká Tamara TJN0352 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 57:19 + 40:40
34. Mrkvičková Veronika TJN0355 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 61:16 + 44:37
Martanová Elin VLI0252 B Slavia Liberec orienteering DISK
D14
2.60 km, 70 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Dolejší Kateřina STB0199 B TJ Stadion Nový Bor 21:47
2. Pavlíková Markéta CHA0050 B OK Chrastava 21:57 + 0:10
3. Kováříková Marie KAM0050 B SK Kamenice 23:06 + 1:19
4. Škáchová Magdalena KAM0151 B SK Kamenice 23:54 + 2:07
5. Vyhnálková Marie RIC0151 A OB Říčany 26:00 + 4:13
6. Jeřábková Nina BOR0151 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor 26:14 + 4:27
7. Šrámková Hana RIC0051 B OB Říčany 27:28 + 5:41
8. Machová Marie LME0050 C SK Los Mělník 28:06 + 6:19
9. Straková Veronika SLA0051 B SKOB Slaný 28:27 + 6:40
10. Rydlová Adéla TJN0151 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 30:38 + 8:51
11. Riby Rose LTP0051 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 30:46 + 8:59
12. Kalousková Marie DKP0151 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 31:42 + 9:55
13. Šafková Sofie KAM0153 B SK Kamenice 33:08 + 11:21
14. Šklíbová Míša TJN0153 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 33:50 + 12:03
15. Pavlová Martina LTP0151 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 35:08 + 13:21
16. Matějková Zuzana LTP0153 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 35:24 + 13:37
17. Rusá Vendula DCE0150 B KOB Dobřichovice 36:18 + 14:31
18. Šimšová Barbora MFP0150 B VŠSK MFF UK Praha 36:51 + 15:04
19. Míchalová Šárka KPY0050 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 41:26 + 19:39
20. Baloghová Lída TJN0150 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 41:57 + 20:10
21. Benešová Hana DKL0050 C KOB Kladno 42:40 + 20:53
22. Sedláčková Linda ROZ0050 B OK Roztoky 45:19 + 23:32
23. Stuchlíková Katka TJN0156 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 45:55 + 24:08
24. Jirkovská Michaela SLA0150 C SKOB Slaný 47:47 + 26:00
25. Bednaříková Adéla VLI0059 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 48:41 + 26:54
26. Vančurová Anna TJN0154 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 48:44 + 26:57
27. Horáková Barbora VSP0150 C USK Praha 49:46 + 27:59
28. Horychová Zuzana DKL0150 C KOB Kladno 53:53 + 32:06
29. Blahová Pavla EKP0153 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 61:03 + 39:16
30. Kyralová Anna KAM0052 C SK Kamenice 62:32 + 40:45
31. Geislerová Aneta DKL0151 B KOB Kladno 68:21 + 46:34
32. Kuncová Vendula PGP0150 C SK Praga 68:55 + 47:08
33. Novotná Šárka KNC0150 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 86:01 + 64:14
D16
3.10 km, 85 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Nováková Lucie BOR9854 A OK Jiskra Nový Bor 28:31
2. Kubecová Kateřina BOR9959 A OK Jiskra Nový Bor 31:01 + 2:30
3. Janoušková Lucie BOR9954 A OK Jiskra Nový Bor 32:31 + 4:00
4. Hrabánková Zuzana PGP9950 B SK Praga 36:47 + 8:16
5. Albrechtová Iveta KAM9950 B SK Kamenice 39:22 + 10:51
6. Kopecká Johana VSP9950 C USK Praha 40:28 + 11:57
7. Hájková Eliška ZVO9851 B OB SK Zvole 40:33 + 12:02
8. Voltrová Alena ROZ9951 B OK Roztoky 43:10 + 14:39
8. Doubková Petra VLI9853 A Slavia Liberec orienteering 43:10 + 14:39
10. Illnerová Kateřina DKP9950 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 44:09 + 15:38
11. Poláková Tereza TAP9853 B KOB TRETRA Praha 45:02 + 16:31
12. Žejdlíková Karolína LTP9950 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 46:14 + 17:43
13. Kolářová Johana PGP9952 B SK Praga 49:20 + 20:49
14. Čiháková Barbora KNC9950 B OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 49:49 + 21:18
15. Jeřábková Ema BOR9957 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 50:08 + 21:37
16. Nentvichová Klára DOR9950 B OK Dobříš 51:24 + 22:53
17. Repiská Amálie RIC9851 C OB Říčany 52:08 + 23:37
18. Zimmerová Kateřina ZVO9852 B OB SK Zvole 52:21 + 23:50
19. Formánková Anna RIC9950 C OB Říčany 52:30 + 23:59
20. Kopecká Eliška KNC9850 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 53:08 + 24:37
21. Lišková Hana KPY9951 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 57:13 + 28:42
22. Zábranská Kristýna SLA9852 C SKOB Slaný 61:05 + 32:34
23. Pohořalá Anna ROU9954 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 61:14 + 32:43
24. Hrdličková Ludmila SLA9851 C SKOB Slaný 62:02 + 33:31
Fürstová Anna LLI9854 B TJ Loko Liberec DISK
D18
3.40 km, 130 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Šimůnková Gabriela TAP9755 A KOB TRETRA Praha 40:40
2. Voltrová Hana ROZ9752 B OK Roztoky 51:12 + 10:32
3. Stehlíková Anna RIC9750 C OB Říčany 55:16 + 14:36
4. Žuchová Daniela TJN9750 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 61:26 + 20:46
D21K
3.10 km, 85 m, 15 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1.02, KS koef.: 0, PB: 4958
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Myslivečková Zuzana PGP9253 C SK Praga 31:59 5596
2. Ondřejová Dita Terezie SHK8550 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 37:13 + 5:14 4857
3. Hoidekrová Lucie LLI9552 A TJ Loko Liberec 38:12 + 6:13 4718
4. Alblová Lucie LME7555 C SK Los Mělník 40:30 + 8:31 4393
5. Hanušová Petra STB8297 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 41:18 + 9:19 4280
6. Synková Petra DOK7950 C OK Doksy 44:19 + 12:20 3854
7. Kudrnáčová Lucie KAM8850 C SK Kamenice 46:23 + 14:24 3562
8. Nováková Lucie PGP8552 C SK Praga 46:56 + 14:57 3484
9. Freyová Michaela KPY6050 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 52:18 + 20:19 2726
10. Kvapilová Lenka TUV8151 C SOK TJ Turnov 54:13 + 22:14 2455
11. Pavlíková Klára LIT7451 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 55:26 + 23:27 2284
12. Šinovská Kristýna ROU9351 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 63:39 + 31:40 1123
13. Pullmanová Daniela PLU8450 C TJ Sokol Plumlov 70:17 + 38:18
14. Dubnová Kateřina LDC8250 C KOB Děčín 71:22 + 39:23 33
Matějů Kateřina VLI8054 C Slavia Liberec orienteering DISK 0
Dančáková Michaela VRL8052 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí DISK 0
D21L
4.20 km, 160 m, 21 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1.02, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7798
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Doležalová Monika KAM8851 C SK Kamenice 38:25 8280
2. Dlouhá Marie DKP8756 R Oddíl OB Kotlářka 40:53 + 2:28 7791
2. Tichovská Martina PGP8658 C SK Praga 40:53 + 2:28 7791
4. Štičková Anna LLI9651 A TJ Loko Liberec 40:59 + 2:34 7771
5. Janatová Lucie DKP8154 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 43:39 + 5:14 7241
6. Vildmonová Pavla LBE7451 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 45:42 + 7:17 6834
7. Uhlíková Tereza PGP9162 C SK Praga 45:49 + 7:24 6811
8. Kovářová Lenka LTP9750 A OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 46:59 + 8:34 6579
9. Rusá Šárka KAM9157 C SK Kamenice 47:06 + 8:41 6556
10. Dlouhá Hana DKP9450 R Oddíl OB Kotlářka 47:44 + 9:19 6431
11. Šimšová Jana MFP7651 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 48:15 + 9:50 6328
12. Kamererová Valerie KAM9452 A SK Kamenice 48:39 + 10:14 6249
13. Hojná Silvie SCP7950 C OK Sparta Praha 48:51 + 10:26 6209
14. Gabrovská Lucie TAP8854 C KOB TRETRA Praha 49:19 + 10:54 6116
15. Škáchová Petra KAM7054 C SK Kamenice 49:40 + 11:15 6047
16. Šámalová Ludmila PGP9252 C SK Praga 50:41 + 12:16 5845
17. Smolková Kateřina PGP8852 C SK Praga 51:08 + 12:43 5755
18. Králová Michaela MFP7959 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 51:16 + 12:51 5729
19. Klinkerová Jitka KAM6450 C SK Kamenice 52:24 + 13:59 5504
20. Hradecká Petra DOK6850 C OK Doksy 53:19 + 14:54 5322
21. Zamazalová Kateřina TAP9053 C KOB TRETRA Praha 53:21 + 14:56 5315
22. Vyhnálková Barbora RIC9850 A OB Říčany 53:31 + 15:06 5282
23. Košťálová Petra DKP8256 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 54:17 + 15:52 5130
24. Musilová Vendula SJC8355 C Sportcentrum Jičín 54:43 + 16:18 5044
25. Mertová Eva DOB8551 C KOB Dobruška 55:26 + 17:01 4902
26. Posseltová Tereza TJN9252 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 55:59 + 17:34 4793
27. Nedbalová Jana MFP8050 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 56:14 + 17:49 4743
28. Sieglová Eliška PGP9954 A SK Praga 57:44 + 19:19 4445
29. Hrobařová Lenka TJN7754 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 57:45 + 19:20 4442
30. Pokorná Kristýna EKP8351 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 58:40 + 20:15 4260
31. Křivancová Zdeňka LBE9450 A TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 59:06 + 20:41 4174
32. Krausová Martina TJP9350 C TJ Sokol Troja 61:29 + 23:04 3701
33. Klusáková Barbora DKP9157 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 61:34 + 23:09 3684
34. Hermannová Anna TAP9251 C KOB TRETRA Praha 61:52 + 23:27 3624
34. Albrechtová Eva KAM7850 C SK Kamenice 61:52 + 23:27 3624
36. Setínková Jana DKP9052 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 63:02 + 24:37 3393
37. Mikulášová Helena PGP9353 C SK Praga 63:16 + 24:51 3347
38. Zajícová Markéta TAP9054 C KOB TRETRA Praha 64:05 + 25:40 3184
39. Neuhäuserová Ladislav VSP8151 C USK Praha 65:14 + 26:49 2956
40. Krausová Barbora TJP9150 C TJ Sokol Troja 65:26 + 27:01 2916
41. Marková Anna LBE9250 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 65:38 + 27:13 2877
42. Matějková Martina LTP6850 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 65:59 + 27:34 2807
43. Kamererová Klára KAM9154 C SK Kamenice 67:22 + 28:57 2532
44. Lacigová Michaela PGP8150 C SK Praga 68:21 + 29:56 2337
45. Ryantová Jana NNNxx5x C Neregistrovaní 69:23 + 30:58
46. Karasová Jana FSP6153 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 71:03 + 32:38 1801
47. Sládková Helena TAP9151 C KOB TRETRA Praha 78:05 + 39:40 405
48. Asterová Jana SLA7451 C SKOB Slaný 79:30 + 41:05 124
49. Kačmáčková Kamila NNNxx50 C Neregistrovaní 91:07 + 52:42
50. Siblíková Jana SLP7952 C OOB Slavia Praha 91:28 + 53:03 0
51. Kuklová Kateřina TJP8450 C TJ Sokol Troja 91:52 + 53:27 0
Kettnerová Dana SHK8950 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové DISK 0
D35
3.40 km, 135 m, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Městková Kateřina VSP7650 C USK Praha 42:12
2. Kučerová Marie VSP7551 C USK Praha 44:58 + 2:46
3. Škvorová Zuzana KAM7350 C SK Kamenice 45:10 + 2:58
4. Solarová Zuzana VSP7750 C USK Praha 45:30 + 3:18
5. Kováříková Erika KAM7252 C SK Kamenice 45:34 + 3:22
6. Sieglová Dagmar MFP7050 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 46:14 + 4:02
7. Longinová Lenka TAP7151 C KOB TRETRA Praha 47:01 + 4:49
8. Kameníková Kateřina BOR7758 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 48:47 + 6:35
9. Arnoštová Kateřina VSP7652 C USK Praha 49:01 + 6:49
10. Andrade Milena 24C7550 C OK Vršovice 50:04 + 7:52
11. Nehasilová Zuzana LDC7150 C KOB Děčín 50:43 + 8:31
12. Benešová Jaroslava DKL7050 C KOB Kladno 51:46 + 9:34
13. Růtová Martina TJN7652 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 52:24 + 10:12
14. Dobiášová Hana ROU7451 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 52:27 + 10:15
15. Kuželová Michaela FSP7851 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 55:25 + 13:13
15. Hankovcová Lenka KAM7053 C SK Kamenice 55:25 + 13:13
17. Blahutová Hanka MFP7953 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 55:55 + 13:43
18. Procházková Miluše DCE5450 C KOB Dobřichovice 58:32 + 16:20
19. Šrámková Iva RIC7251 C OB Říčany 61:22 + 19:10
20. Sedláčková Petra ROZ7050 C OK Roztoky 61:28 + 19:16
21. Reichlová Jana MKP7550 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 61:56 + 19:44
22. Izáková Ivana EKP7453 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 63:01 + 20:49
23. Janečková Veronika SOB7151 C SOBSA 63:18 + 21:06
24. Surgová Markéta NNN795x C Neregistrovaní 63:47 + 21:35
25. Jirkovská Pavlína SLA7250 C SKOB Slaný 65:27 + 23:15
26. Fibírová Zuzana FSP7555 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 65:57 + 23:45
27. Kolářová Michaela SLA7351 C SKOB Slaný 67:56 + 25:44
28. Vyšínská Michaela ODV7655 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda 70:40 + 28:28
29. Vyhnálková Eva RIC7552 C OB Říčany 71:00 + 28:48
30. Chaloupková Dana KAM7150 C SK Kamenice 72:14 + 30:02
31. Buková Jana ROU7150 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 73:48 + 31:36
32. Zemková Helena SLA7450 C SKOB Slaný 74:59 + 32:47
33. Jílková Radka ZBP7751 C OOB SK Zbraslav 75:18 + 33:06
34. Haková Magda PGP7651 C SK Praga 77:08 + 34:56
35. Malečková Iva PGP7559 C SK Praga 80:04 + 37:52
36. Čechová Radka SLA7550 C SKOB Slaný 80:20 + 38:08
37. Klofáčová Romana SLP6951 C OOB Slavia Praha 81:30 + 39:18
38. Setínková Zuzana DKP5753 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 94:51 + 52:39
39. Geislerová Dita DKL7550 C KOB Kladno 102:19 + 60:07
Sladkovská Helena TAP6751 C KOB TRETRA Praha DISK
Čermáková Šárka 5XC6950 C SK Nepoměřice DISK
Kurfürstová Magdalena FSP7852 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha DISK
Lošťáková Ivana LTP7758 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice DISK
D40
3.40 km, 135 m, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Podrábská Marie VLI7451 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 39:11
2. Linková Ivana TUR6850 C OOB TJ Turnov 41:14 + 2:03
3. Klapalová Pavla VSP7099 C USK Praha 49:49 + 10:38
4. Dolejší Lenka STB7499 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 53:21 + 14:10
5. Pavlíková Pavla CHA6551 C OK Chrastava 54:03 + 14:52
6. Zakouřilová Helena VSP7453 C USK Praha 54:19 + 15:08
7. Posseltová Romana TJN7050 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 54:36 + 15:25
8. Eichlerová Jana KAS7051 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 56:00 + 16:49
9. Kubecová Jana STB7399 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 57:40 + 18:29
10. Bartáková Eva CHA7051 C OK Chrastava 60:30 + 21:19
11. Vřešťálová Lucie TUR7450 C OOB TJ Turnov 61:10 + 21:59
12. Bejvlová Martina LME7350 C SK Los Mělník 62:30 + 23:19
13. Beranová Iva VSP7150 C USK Praha 62:34 + 23:23
14. Riby Kateřina LTP7252 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 65:03 + 25:52
15. Tichá Dagmar DKP7250 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 66:54 + 27:43
16. Aschermannová Irena VSP7350 C USK Praha 72:09 + 32:58
17. Kašparová Marie ZAK7250 C SK Netopýr Zákupy 72:41 + 33:30
18. Janoušková Iveta BOR7457 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 73:04 + 33:53
19. Ždimerová Monika LME6950 C SK Los Mělník 79:26 + 40:15
20. Nová Jana DOR7150 C OK Dobříš 107:08 + 67:57
21. De Heij Margita RIC7350 C OB Říčany 115:59 + 76:48
Rindová Kateřina LLI7450 C TJ Loko Liberec DISK
Bártíková Irena VSP7461 C USK Praha DISK
D45
3.20 km, 105 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Abelová Ivana STB6798 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 33:55
2. Šmausová Dana TJN6750 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 35:29 + 1:34
3. Rejholcová Andrea BOR6951 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 37:06 + 3:11
4. Fantová Libuše EKP5650 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 39:15 + 5:20
5. Kavková Dana SCP6150 C OK Sparta Praha 39:41 + 5:46
6. Voltrová Svatava ROZ6150 C OK Roztoky 39:59 + 6:04
7. Koucká Ivana EKP6850 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 40:30 + 6:35
8. Komersová Jana KNC6550 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 41:36 + 7:41
9. Kettnerová Lenka HCE6450 C TJ Sokol Hostivice 42:28 + 8:33
10. Němečková Jarmila VSP6650 C USK Praha 42:46 + 8:51
11. Svitáková Ivana OLP6851 C PSK Olymp Praha 43:14 + 9:19
12. Veljačiková Markéta SCP6451 C OK Sparta Praha 44:11 + 10:16
13. Pávková Jana BOR6550 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 44:26 + 10:31
14. Mrázková Ivana DKP5650 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 44:29 + 10:34
15. Čiháková Lenka KNC6750 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 44:52 + 10:57
16. Klusáková Jitka DKP5651 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 44:55 + 11:00
17. Semíková Iva KAM6850 C SK Kamenice 45:07 + 11:12
18. Hrdličková Ludmila SLA6950 C SKOB Slaný 45:14 + 11:19
19. Forstová Lenka MFP6850 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 45:44 + 11:49
20. Marešová Pavlína BOR6651 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 46:09 + 12:14
21. Fürstová Katka LLI6950 C TJ Loko Liberec 46:20 + 12:25
22. Červinková Jitka OKP6451 C SK OK 24 Praha 46:44 + 12:49
23. Mrázová Pavla DCE5550 C KOB Dobřichovice 47:03 + 13:08
24. Illnerová Daniela DKP6651 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 48:01 + 14:06
25. Kašparová Irena SLA6852 C SKOB Slaný 50:31 + 16:36
26. Šafková Petra KAM6650 C SK Kamenice 50:41 + 16:46
27. Cabrnochová Hana DKL5550 C KOB Kladno 51:09 + 17:14
28. Tihonová Jindra TAP6253 C KOB TRETRA Praha 52:09 + 18:14
29. Baziková Lucie TJP6451 C TJ Sokol Troja 52:36 + 18:41
30. Čechmánková Helena OKP6450 C SK OK 24 Praha 52:50 + 18:55
31. Malačková Jana DVP6151 C TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly 57:45 + 23:50
32. Svobodová Lenka ROU6650 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 60:35 + 26:40
33. Pološčuková Monika SMB6551 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 60:57 + 27:02
34. Wolkerová Dagmar TJP5250 C TJ Sokol Troja 64:44 + 30:49
35. Šebková Helena SCP6750 C OK Sparta Praha 67:14 + 33:19
36. Hermannová Marta TAP5951 C KOB TRETRA Praha 67:55 + 34:00
37. Zimmerová Lenka ZVO6451 C OB SK Zvole 72:39 + 38:44
38. Lišková Hana KPY6650 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 72:54 + 38:59
39. Šimůnková Martina 44C6850 C Neregistrovaní 73:00 + 39:05
40. Syslová Drahomíra PGP5650 C SK Praga 73:40 + 39:45
41. Rusá Lenka DCE6452 C KOB Dobřichovice 76:53 + 42:58
42. Mudrová Martina HCE6451 C TJ Sokol Hostivice 78:21 + 44:26
43. Vlková Radka KNC6551 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 90:17 + 56:22
D50
3.20 km, 105 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Šípová Soňa BOR6150 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 41:32
2. Michálková Jiřina VSP6151 C USK Praha 46:39 + 5:07
3. Jedličková Zdena BOR6250 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 48:07 + 6:35
4. Havlíčková Jindra KNC6150 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 49:03 + 7:31
5. Kovářová Alena LTP6151 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 52:13 + 10:41
6. Hrabánková Ilona PGP6250 C SK Praga 52:15 + 10:43
7. Svobodná Eva DKP5851 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 54:52 + 13:20
8. Večeřová Ivana TJN6052 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 56:09 + 14:37
9. Dudová Hana DKP5752 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 58:32 + 17:00
10. Kubátová Ivana BOR6152 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 66:59 + 25:27
11. Vilimovská Miroslava DOK5750 C OK Doksy 73:17 + 31:45
12. Kapounová Jitka DOK6050 C OK Doksy 90:28 + 48:56
Vlčková Jindra LDC6451 C KOB Děčín DISK
D55
3.10 km, 85 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Šaffková Zuzana CHA5150 C OK Chrastava 39:59
2. Dohnalová Dana VSP5050 C USK Praha 46:39 + 6:40
3. Seifertová Marie SBK5555 C KOB Start Blansko 47:31 + 7:32
4. Neradová Alena LIT5051 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 48:03 + 8:04
5. Úlehlová Ivana BOR5150 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 48:13 + 8:14
6. Bradnová Věra CHA5550 C OK Chrastava 49:34 + 9:35
7. Korejčíková Dáďa LLI5550 C TJ Loko Liberec 50:48 + 10:49
8. Štrossová Jiřina DCE5650 C KOB Dobřichovice 50:55 + 10:56
9. Dvořáková Ladislava PGP4451 C SK Praga 57:04 + 17:05
10. Stehnová Hana DKP5150 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 58:37 + 18:38
11. Zavadilová Naďa SCP5450 C OK Sparta Praha 59:10 + 19:11
12. Ryšavá Lubomíra TJP4750 C TJ Sokol Troja 59:50 + 19:51
13. Hejtmánková Alena TAP5452 C KOB TRETRA Praha 60:30 + 20:31
14. Bartoňová Marie BOR5351 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 66:28 + 26:29
15. Beranová Vlasta UVP5450 C Slovan Praha 68:18 + 28:19
16. Konopáčová Jana TUR5650 C OOB TJ Turnov 75:28 + 35:29
17. Zmeková Míla SLP4451 C OOB Slavia Praha 79:10 + 39:11
18. Böhmová Eva TJN5450 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 103:18 + 63:19
Soukupová Michaela VSP5850 C USK Praha DISK
Kadavá Eva CHA5750 C OK Chrastava DISK
D60
3.10 km, 85 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Horáčková Stanislava VLI4950 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 51:08
2. Vokálová Pavla CHA4951 C OK Chrastava 64:01 + 12:53
Klímová Jitka KAS5451 C KOB Kamenický Šenov DISK
D65
2.60 km, 70 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Městková Eva TEP4851 C Tempo Praha 36:54
2. Pospíšilová Jana LDC4451 C KOB Děčín 40:24 + 3:30
3. Kašková Eva CHA4650 C OK Chrastava 44:18 + 7:24
4. Štrojsová Jaroslava KAS4350 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 44:27 + 7:33
5. Křtěnská Leontina BOR4650 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 46:01 + 9:07
6. Kubíková Hela LLI4851 C TJ Loko Liberec 47:35 + 10:41
7. Nejezchlebová Věra KAS4551 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 59:07 + 22:13
8. Provazníková Svatava TJP4250 C TJ Sokol Troja 67:59 + 31:05
Haňkovská Jana PGP4050 C SK Praga DISK
Dolečková Míla TJP3650 C TJ Sokol Troja DISK
D75
2.60 km, 70 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Bláhová Blanka SJP3651 C KČT Slavoj Praha 59:27
H10
2.30 km, 30 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Peterka Jakub LLI0404 C TJ Loko Liberec 18:38
2. Průša Dominik VSP0406 C USK Praha 19:00 + 0:22
3. Tkáč Matěj TJN0401 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 20:00 + 1:22
4. Janda Jakub DOR0403 C OK Dobříš 20:48 + 2:10
5. Tůma Šimon TAP0400 C KOB TRETRA Praha 22:23 + 3:45
6. Blaha Michal EKP0402 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 24:02 + 5:24
7. Zakouřil Matyáš VSP0400 C USK Praha 24:39 + 6:01
8. Bláha Vojtěch SJP0501 C KČT Slavoj Praha 26:08 + 7:30
9. Kužel Jan FSP0400 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 26:45 + 8:07
10. Nový Jáchym DOR0502 C OK Dobříš 28:28 + 9:50
11. Rind Matyáš LLI0400 C TJ Loko Liberec 28:54 + 10:16
12. Dejnožka Martin TJN0600 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 30:07 + 11:29
13. Hejsek Lukáš KAM0400 C SK Kamenice 31:00 + 12:22
14. Janoušek Slávek BOR0400 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 33:07 + 14:29
15. Rožek Vojtěch RIC0501 C OB Říčany 33:11 + 14:33
16. Trnka Marek VSP0402 C USK Praha 34:28 + 15:50
17. Blaha Jiří EKP0401 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 34:54 + 16:16
18. Mašek Matěj STB0401 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 36:05 + 17:27
19. Pavlík Matěj LIT0401 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 36:15 + 17:37
20. Pucherna František TAP0404 C KOB TRETRA Praha 36:27 + 17:49
21. Jiras Jenda DOR0505 C OK Dobříš 37:55 + 19:17
22. Nemšovský Filip VSP0500 C USK Praha 38:15 + 19:37
23. Bejvl Marek LME0400 C SK Los Mělník 38:32 + 19:54
24. Arnot František 81C0400 C Cirkus Čakovice 38:38 + 20:00
25. Duchoslav Radek LME0402 C SK Los Mělník 39:51 + 21:13
26. Bláha Matyáš SJP0500 C KČT Slavoj Praha 46:16 + 27:38
27. Surga Jakub NNN040x C Neregistrovaní 53:16 + 34:38
28. Španěl Vojtěch DOR0407 C OK Dobříš 59:03 + 40:25
29. Jirkovský Jan SLA0500 C SKOB Slaný 60:50 + 42:12
30. Jedlička Jakub KAM0404 C SK Kamenice 72:03 + 53:25
31. Vřešťál Antonín TUR0604 C OOB TJ Turnov 74:11 + 55:33
Bolehovský Daniel EKP0508 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha DISK
Rokos Marek TJN0500 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou DISK
Španěl Benedikt DOR0508 C OK Dobříš DISK
H10L
1.70 km, 40 m, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Just Samuel CHA0502 C OK Chrastava 15:20
2. Kučera Filip CHA0501 C OK Chrastava 15:37 + 0:17
3. Kašpar Vojtěch ZAK0400 C SK Netopýr Zákupy 20:25 + 5:05
4. Bednařík Vilém VLI0509 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 20:48 + 5:28
5. Městka Václav VSP0600 C USK Praha 21:10 + 5:50
6. Solar Adam VSP0603 C USK Praha 22:28 + 7:08
7. Míka Bertík TJN0601 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 23:00 + 7:40
8. Horák Martin VSP0601 C USK Praha 23:42 + 8:22
9. Bartaloš Matyáš NNN0500 C Neregistrovaní 23:51 + 8:31
10. Černý Matouš TAP0501 C KOB TRETRA Praha 23:53 + 8:33
11. Just Matouš CHA0701 C OK Chrastava 25:22 + 10:02
12. Tolar Hynek RIC0505 C OB Říčany 26:09 + 10:49
13. Šubrt Vojtěch DKP0502 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 27:30 + 12:10
14. Sedláček Patrik ROZ0800 C OK Roztoky 27:33 + 12:13
15. Husák Ondřej SLA0600 C SKOB Slaný 30:55 + 15:35
16. Tichý Hubert DKP0600 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 31:23 + 16:03
17. Černý Antonín TAP0402 C KOB TRETRA Praha 32:54 + 17:34
18. Meier David VSP0606 C USK Praha 33:40 + 18:20
19. Surga David NNN060x C Neregistrovaní 34:29 + 19:09
20. Izák Daniel EKP0400 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 34:46 + 19:26
21. Bulíř Jáchym TAP0602 C KOB TRETRA Praha 35:34 + 20:14
22. Heller Jiří ROU0501 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 37:16 + 21:56
23. Geisler Richard DKL0700 C KOB Kladno 41:36 + 26:16
24. Marhold Václav ZVO0501 C OB SK Zvole 44:01 + 28:41
25. Mairich Filip TJN0603 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 45:03 + 29:43
26. Jiras Antonín DOR0701 C OK Dobříš 45:12 + 29:52
27. Mencl Josef VSP0602 C USK Praha 45:55 + 30:35
28. Kašpar Štěpán ZAK0401 C SK Netopýr Zákupy 45:57 + 30:37
29. Ježek František SLA0501 C SKOB Slaný 46:48 + 31:28
30. Novobilský Dominik TAP0701 C KOB TRETRA Praha 54:33 + 39:13
31. Hubáček David TJN0602 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 56:09 + 40:49
32. Šťastný Tomáš TAP0401 C KOB TRETRA Praha 57:00 + 41:40
33. Jedlička Aleš VSP0800 C USK Praha 62:07 + 46:47
MS Vyšínský Adam ODV0300 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda 54:52 + 39:32
MS Novotný Marek KNC0302 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 24:37 + 9:17
H12
2.60 km, 55 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Malačka Milan DKP0210 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 24:02
2. Škácha Vít KAM0309 C SK Kamenice 24:37 + 0:35
3. Škvor Adam KAM0202 B SK Kamenice 25:05 + 1:03
4. Šimša Martin MFP0300 B VŠSK MFF UK Praha 25:20 + 1:18
5. Švarc Antonín DKP0203 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 26:09 + 2:07
6. Chaloupka Viktor KAM0301 C SK Kamenice 26:57 + 2:55
7. Šubrt Matěj DKP0205 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 27:48 + 3:46
8. Kožina Štěpán PGP0300 B SK Praga 28:02 + 4:00
9. Hankovec Hugo KAM0201 B SK Kamenice 28:31 + 4:29
10. Dejnožka Vojtěch TJN0300 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 30:04 + 6:02
11. Socha Ondřej BOR0302 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 31:21 + 7:19
12. Šrámek Jaromír RIC0303 C OB Říčany 32:24 + 8:22
13. Horák Pavel VSP0301 C USK Praha 33:14 + 9:12
14. Sedláček Jaroslav ROZ0300 C OK Roztoky 33:19 + 9:17
15. Hnízdil Matěj KAS0301 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 34:24 + 10:22
16. Bradáč David LLI0203 B TJ Loko Liberec 35:12 + 11:10
17. Hájek Kryštof TUV0203 C SOK TJ Turnov 35:22 + 11:20
18. Kovářík Tomáš KAM0300 C SK Kamenice 35:24 + 11:22
19. Kodejš Ondřej VSP0200 C USK Praha 36:32 + 12:30
20. Trnka Martin VSP0300 C USK Praha 36:47 + 12:45
21. Rožek Vilém RIC0301 C OB Říčany 37:24 + 13:22
22. Hejsek Filip KAM0204 B SK Kamenice 37:37 + 13:35
23. Renda Michal KAM0207 B SK Kamenice 39:10 + 15:08
24. Kolář Matyáš SLA0300 C SKOB Slaný 39:31 + 15:29
25. Lustig Adam DKP0202 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 39:45 + 15:43
26. Albrecht Adam KAM0203 B SK Kamenice 39:53 + 15:51
27. Votruba Jan RIC0201 C OB Říčany 39:59 + 15:57
28. Matyáš Vojtěch CHA0202 C OK Chrastava 40:42 + 16:40
29. Řehoř Vojta TJN0303 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 41:59 + 17:57
30. Husák Zdeněk SLA0201 B SKOB Slaný 42:03 + 18:01
31. Kyral Maxmilián KAM0305 C SK Kamenice 42:41 + 18:39
32. Synek Petr DOK0200 C OK Doksy 43:28 + 19:26
33. Svoboda Jáchym ROZ0200 C OK Roztoky 43:43 + 19:41
34. Šašek Jan LTP0301 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 44:39 + 20:37
35. Staňa Ondřej BOR0301 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 44:49 + 20:47
36. Bolehovský Michal EKP0200 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 45:51 + 21:49
37. Nigrin Matouš DOR0303 C OK Dobříš 47:35 + 23:33
38. Šmíd Samuel RIC0300 C OB Říčany 47:46 + 23:44
39. Kroc Kryštof DOR0201 C OK Dobříš 50:34 + 26:32
40. Svoboda Luděk DKL0200 C KOB Kladno 50:51 + 26:49
41. Riby Thomas LTP0202 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 51:33 + 27:31
42. Miřácký Adam KPY0301 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 51:52 + 27:50
43. Mellan Jonáš TUV0308 C SOK TJ Turnov 54:06 + 30:04
44. Průša Jan OLP0201 C PSK Olymp Praha 54:30 + 30:28
45. Mrózek Adam KAM0209 C SK Kamenice 55:11 + 31:09
46. Husák Martin CHA0300 C OK Chrastava 57:10 + 33:08
47. Kříž Petr LTP0205 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 59:58 + 35:56
48. Hrdlička Jan SLA0200 C SKOB Slaný 60:31 + 36:29
49. Marhold Přemysl ZVO0301 C OB SK Zvole 68:46 + 44:44
50. Danko Štěpán CHA0301 C OK Chrastava 71:22 + 47:20
51. Novobilský Daniel TAP0301 C KOB TRETRA Praha 79:57 + 55:55
52. Janeček Ondřej SOB0201 C SOBSA 84:01 + 59:59
53. Kyslík Jiří BOR0801 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 87:25 + 63:23
Ždimera Vít LME0200 C SK Los Mělník DISK
H14
3.10 km, 95 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Buk Petr ROU0001 B SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 30:19
2. Šafka Sebastian KAM0101 B SK Kamenice 30:24 + 0:05
3. Gajda Jan KAM0105 B SK Kamenice 33:24 + 3:05
4. Kubec Jan BOR0004 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 36:28 + 6:09
5. Budský Ondřej TJN0105 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 37:02 + 6:43
6. Semík Jakub VSP0000 C USK Praha 38:33 + 8:14
7. Siegl Matyáš MFP0103 B VŠSK MFF UK Praha 38:36 + 8:17
8. Synek Antonín DOK0001 C OK Doksy 38:50 + 8:31
9. Bílý Jakub LTP0104 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 40:04 + 9:45
10. Melichar Petr LLI0001 B TJ Loko Liberec 40:40 + 10:21
11. Víšek Martin KAM0102 B SK Kamenice 40:47 + 10:28
12. Janda Ondřej DOR0100 C OK Dobříš 41:08 + 10:49
13. Šmol David DOK0100 C OK Doksy 41:35 + 11:16
14. Němeček Josef TJN0002 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 42:41 + 12:22
15. Průša Kryštof VSP0102 B USK Praha 43:01 + 12:42
16. Nagy Josef TJN0006 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 43:03 + 12:44
17. Forst Antonín MFP0101 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 43:54 + 13:35
18. Vávra Pavel BOR0101 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor 44:22 + 14:03
19. Vacek Jan PGP0004 C SK Praga 46:55 + 16:36
20. Blaha Petr KAM0104 B SK Kamenice 48:38 + 18:19
21. Longin Jan TAP0103 B KOB TRETRA Praha 49:31 + 19:12
22. Tachezy Jan DCE0100 B KOB Dobřichovice 49:42 + 19:23
23. Pohořalý Hugo ROU0103 B SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 49:57 + 19:38
24. Havelka Ondřej TAP0108 C KOB TRETRA Praha 58:10 + 27:51
25. Růta Matyáš TJN0102 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 60:58 + 30:39
26. Rokos Michal TJN0107 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 65:23 + 35:04
27. Tománek Josef BOR0102 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 65:46 + 35:27
28. Pethö Alex RIC0100 C OB Říčany 65:52 + 35:33
29. Melichna Matěj DKL0102 C KOB Kladno 71:54 + 41:35
30. Václavů Jan TJN0005 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 72:17 + 41:58
31. Kdýr Matěj ODV0000 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda 82:26 + 52:07
32. Šťastný Petr TAP0106 C KOB TRETRA Praha 84:08 + 53:49
33. Kohout Václav DKL0101 C KOB Kladno 100:38 + 70:19
34. Pavlík Ondřej LIT0101 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 148:03 + 117:44
Čech Richard SLA0001 B SKOB Slaný DISK
Bartoň Michal KAM0107 C SK Kamenice DISK
H16
3.40 km, 130 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Mareš Vít BOR0000 A OK Jiskra Nový Bor 33:38
2. Šebek Petr DKP9903 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka 35:52 + 2:14
3. Pavlovec Dan BOR0001 A OK Jiskra Nový Bor 40:16 + 6:38
4. Ludvík Matyáš STB9801 B TJ Stadion Nový Bor 40:47 + 7:09
5. Borovička Tomáš FSP9801 B VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 42:01 + 8:23
6. Novák Aleš ODV9805 B TJ Aero Odolena Voda 42:05 + 8:27
7. Michek David TJN9802 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 42:26 + 8:48
8. Mikeš Jan TAP9802 C KOB TRETRA Praha 44:31 + 10:53
9. Ondřejček Jiří ODV9800 B TJ Aero Odolena Voda 44:50 + 11:12
10. Karatsiolis Kryštof TUR9901 C OOB TJ Turnov 46:28 + 12:50
11. Sladkovský Jaromír TAP9902 C KOB TRETRA Praha 48:29 + 14:51
12. Novotný Marek TJN9901 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 49:25 + 15:47
13. Zemko Zdeněk SLA9900 B SKOB Slaný 57:15 + 23:37
14. Varga Ondřej KNC9900 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 57:46 + 24:08
15. Kašpar František SLA9800 C SKOB Slaný 58:05 + 24:27
16. Drobník Michal TUR9903 C OOB TJ Turnov 61:57 + 28:19
17. Bambousek Jan DOR9800 C OK Dobříš 66:55 + 33:17
18. Prkno Jonáš KNC9903 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 69:46 + 36:08
19. Beneš Jan DKL9800 C KOB Kladno 73:55 + 40:17
Mašata Metoděj PHK9905 A OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK
Bartoň Pavel KAM9800 C SK Kamenice DISK
H18
3.80 km, 135 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Navrátil Šimon PGP9702 A SK Praga 26:42
2. Vlášek Jakub TAP9702 A KOB TRETRA Praha 27:35 + 0:53
3. Ježek Ondřej PGP9706 A SK Praga 28:21 + 1:39
4. Aster Tomáš PGP9604 A SK Praga 29:38 + 2:56
5. Brázdil Petr ODV9700 A TJ Aero Odolena Voda 34:37 + 7:55
6. Buk Michal ROU9601 B SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 44:29 + 17:47
7. Šíma Vladislav DKL9700 C KOB Kladno 50:48 + 24:06
8. Průša Ondřej OLP9701 C PSK Olymp Praha 152:11 + 125:29
H20
3.80 km, 135 m, 13 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1.02, KS koef.: 0, PB: 0
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Kapal Tomáš KAM9402 C SK Kamenice 37:04 0
2. Malec Oldřich SLA9400 C SKOB Slaný 45:58 + 8:54 0
H21L
5.20 km, 195 m, 25 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1.02, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8722
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Janata Martin DKP8306 E Oddíl OB Kotlářka 40:14 8950
2. Ondráček Radim EKP7414 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 40:32 + 0:18 8884
3. Luštický Martin TUR8700 C OOB TJ Turnov 40:40 + 0:26 8855
3. Kettner Lukáš KAM9403 A SK Kamenice 40:40 + 0:26 8855
5. Makovský Jakub TAP8511 R KOB TRETRA Praha 41:19 + 1:05 8712
6. Janda Martin DOB8002 C KOB Dobruška 41:21 + 1:07 8705
7. Procházka Jan PGP8206 C SK Praga 41:50 + 1:36 8599
8. Fišer Jiří SLP8503 C OOB Slavia Praha 42:13 + 1:59 8514
9. Kadavý Petr CHA7800 C OK Chrastava 43:09 + 2:55 8309
10. Kučera Jan VSP7302 C USK Praha 43:32 + 3:18 8225
11. Kovář Miroslav SJC8104 C Sportcentrum Jičín 43:46 + 3:32 8174
12. Váňa Martin TUR8401 C OOB TJ Turnov 44:10 + 3:56 8086
13. Matějů Michal VLI7702 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 44:11 + 3:57 8082
14. Paclík Roman SHK7801 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 44:42 + 4:28 7968
15. Karvánek Matouš BOR9006 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 44:54 + 4:40 7924
16. Veselý Jakub PGP9503 A SK Praga 45:05 + 4:51 7884
17. Henych Petr VLI6001 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 45:16 + 5:02 7844
18. Fibír Tomáš FSP7901 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 45:28 + 5:14 7800
19. Macek Jiří LIT8401 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 46:05 + 5:51 7664
20. Kalous Vladislav EKP7702 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 46:08 + 5:54 7653
21. Martan Jiří VLI7300 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 47:43 + 7:29 7305
22. Kondrát Martin PGP6501 C SK Praga 48:18 + 8:04 7177
23. Žaloudek Petr SJC8309 C Sportcentrum Jičín 48:33 + 8:19 7122
24. Jirků Roman SJI8309 C OK Jihlava 48:41 + 8:27 7093
24. Šafka Jan SLP7704 C OOB Slavia Praha 48:41 + 8:27 7093
26. Oľhava Rastislav ASU8949 C Magnus Orienteering 48:56 + 8:42 7038
27. Hanč Petr DOB8022 C KOB Dobruška 49:14 + 9:00 6972
28. Hanák Jan SLA8002 C SKOB Slaný 49:28 + 9:14 6921
29. Král Aleš MFP7808 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 49:35 + 9:21 6895
30. Peterka Vojtěch LLI7502 C TJ Loko Liberec 49:38 + 9:24 6884
31. Blahuta Marek MFP7301 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 50:12 + 9:58 6760
32. Albl Miloslav LME7600 C SK Los Mělník 50:38 + 10:24 6664
33. Kohl Ondřej KPY8600 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 50:55 + 10:41 6602
34. Horák Pavel VSP7305 C USK Praha 51:04 + 10:50 6569
35. Škvor Martin KAM6700 C SK Kamenice 51:45 + 11:31 6419
36. Nehasil Vladislav LDC7101 C KOB Děčín 51:52 + 11:38 6393
37. Němeček Jan VSP6201 C USK Praha 52:00 + 11:46 6364
38. Hodek Michal TAP8808 C KOB TRETRA Praha 52:31 + 12:17 6250
39. Melichar Vojtěch LLI9802 A TJ Loko Liberec 52:42 + 12:28 6210
40. Musil Pavel SJC7705 C Sportcentrum Jičín 52:49 + 12:35 6185
41. Wohanka Petr VRL7305 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 52:54 + 12:40 6166
42. Černý Martin TAP8902 C KOB TRETRA Praha 53:03 + 12:49 6133
43. Rožek David RIC7403 C OB Říčany 53:16 + 13:02 6086
44. Kučera Petr MFP7602 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 53:22 + 13:08 6064
45. Svoboda Jakub ROU9301 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 53:27 + 13:13 6045
46. Pospíšil Ondřej DKP8717 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 53:42 + 13:28 5990
47. Illner Jakub DKP6601 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 53:51 + 13:37 5957
48. Johanovský Tomáš DKP8500 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 53:59 + 13:45 5928
49. Ramba Jiří DKP8606 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 55:15 + 15:01 5650
50. Buk Jindřich ROU9303 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 55:31 + 15:17 5591
51. Lepšík Petr BOR8202 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 55:52 + 15:38 5514
51. Škvor Ota KAM9900 A SK Kamenice 55:52 + 15:38 5514
53. Čechlovský Jan CHA9300 C OK Chrastava 56:06 + 15:52 5463
54. Novák Ivo OKP6200 C SK OK 24 Praha 58:30 + 18:16 4935
55. Vondra Jiří FSP7600 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 58:33 + 18:19 4924
56. Zajíc Vítězslav TAP8610 C KOB TRETRA Praha 58:34 + 18:20 4921
57. Hnízdil Jan KAS7100 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 59:29 + 19:15 4719
57. Nerad Jaroslav LIT9001 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 59:29 + 19:15 4719
59. Semík Luboš KAM6201 C SK Kamenice 59:33 + 19:19 4705
60. Nitsch Karel FSP7611 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 60:12 + 19:58 4562
61. Pavlík Libor LIT7605 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 61:25 + 21:11 4294
62. Uher Petr VSP5001 C USK Praha 61:30 + 21:16 4276
63. Šimon Jakub LBE8801 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 62:22 + 22:08 4086
64. Semík Jan VSP6507 C USK Praha 63:20 + 23:06 3873
65. Lohr Ivo SCP6801 C OK Sparta Praha 65:42 + 25:28 3353
66. Blaha Ondřej EKP7002 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 66:44 + 26:30 3126
67. Pračka Tomáš RIC7302 C OB Říčany 66:54 + 26:40 3089
68. Hopanyuk Anatoliy DKP7900 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 67:42 + 27:28 2913
69. Ransdorf Jakub TAP9805 B KOB TRETRA Praha 68:23 + 28:09 2763
70. Vančura Martin TJN8002 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 70:18 + 30:04 2342
71. Hartman Aleš VSP6506 C USK Praha 70:21 + 30:07 2331
72. Koč Zdeněk MKP4700 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 77:34 + 37:20 745
73. Matoušek Petr EKP7503 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 77:43 + 37:29 712
74. Pidrman Milan EKP8310 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 79:23 + 39:09 346
75. Janeček Jura EKP6701 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 81:08 + 40:54 0
76. Kučerka David LIT8202 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 81:09 + 40:55 0
77. Hejtmánek Martin TAP8605 C KOB TRETRA Praha 84:02 + 43:48 0
78. Benc Jiří TAP8002 C KOB TRETRA Praha 85:52 + 45:38 0
79. Píchal Jan VSP5202 C USK Praha 87:16 + 47:02 0
80. Žáček Martin FSP6803 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 91:24 + 51:10 0
81. Matoušek Petr DKP8401 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 99:47 + 59:33 0
Fürst Matouš LLI9603 A TJ Loko Liberec DISK 0
Mašata Roman PHK7107 C OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK 0
Schulhof Jan TUR8900 C OOB TJ Turnov DISK 0
H21K
3.50 km, 145 m, 19 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1.02, KS koef.: 0, PB: 3871
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Boskovský Vojtěch DOK9601 B OK Doksy 34:00 4268
2. Fliegl Ondřej PGP8703 C SK Praga 36:43 + 2:43
3. Dneboský František 24C8000 C OK Vršovice 38:23 + 4:23
4. Komín David PGP7405 C SK Praga 38:29 + 4:29 3789
4. Slavík Pavel SNA7349 C TJ START Náchod 38:29 + 4:29 3789
6. Eiselt Jan LTP8801 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 39:30 + 5:30 3681
7. Pesničák Jan SMR7902 C SK SNS Smržovka 41:06 + 7:06 3510
8. Forejt Michal ROU9002 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 43:06 + 9:06 3296
9. Forst Libor MFP6301 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 44:56 + 10:56 3101
10. Simr Pavel ROU7504 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 44:59 + 10:59 3095
11. Duben Jiří LDC8101 C KOB Děčín 45:29 + 11:29 3042
12. Večeřa Martin TJN9105 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 46:22 + 12:22 2948
13. Pastuszek Jakub VSP7500 C USK Praha 47:38 + 13:38 2812
14. Kučerka Jan LIT8002 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 48:59 + 14:59 2668
15. Beránek Petr BOR6701 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 50:55 + 16:55 2462
16. Šedivý Ondřej KNC9103 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 53:36 + 19:36 2175
17. Oľhava Richard ASU8849 C Magnus Orienteering 53:53 + 19:53 2145
18. Kašpar Ludvík ZAK7200 C SK Netopýr Zákupy 54:17 + 20:17 2102
19. Šváb Jan VSP5801 C USK Praha 55:00 + 21:00 2026
20. Borovička Milan FSP6104 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 55:14 + 21:14 2001
21. Hubený Martin DVP8001 C TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly 55:51 + 21:51 1935
22. Rozkošný Karel EKP7900 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 55:59 + 21:59 1921
23. Junek Vladimír NNNxx01 C Neregistrovaní 56:33 + 22:33
24. Hořejší Zbyněk KUL8400 C KOB Ústí nad Labem 57:53 + 23:53 1718
25. Melcher Ota PLU8001 C TJ Sokol Plumlov 59:02 + 25:02 1595
26. Klusáček Radim BOR7710 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 59:31 + 25:31 1544
27. Hulha Lukáš LTP9405 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 60:58 + 26:58 1389
28. Červinka Jaroslav OKP9000 C SK OK 24 Praha 61:04 + 27:04 1378
29. Trojan Karel NNNxxxx C Neregistrovaní 62:49 + 28:49
30. Synek Marcel DOK7600 C OK Doksy 73:47 + 39:47 21
31. Hlavatý Karel SJP4200 C KČT Slavoj Praha 95:50 + 61:50 0
H35
4.40 km, 175 m, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Datel Jiří DKL7101 C KOB Kladno 45:36
2. Kurfürst Pavel FSP7400 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 47:14 + 1:38
3. Sladkovský Jaromír TAP6901 C KOB TRETRA Praha 47:31 + 1:55
4. Pecka Jan EKP6800 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 47:49 + 2:13
5. Procházka Antonín DCE5500 C KOB Dobřichovice 49:16 + 3:40
6. Nemšovský Petr PGP7602 C SK Praga 49:43 + 4:07
7. Balogh Jan TJN7500 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 49:55 + 4:19
8. Kužel Tomáš FSP7610 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 51:40 + 6:04
9. Vinš Pavel DKL6900 C KOB Kladno 52:33 + 6:57
10. Boudný Jan SCP7417 C OK Sparta Praha 53:59 + 8:23
11. Janda Pavel DOR7600 C OK Dobříš 54:05 + 8:29
12. Šubrt Antonín DKP7100 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 56:32 + 10:56
13. Bambousek Martin DOR7302 C OK Dobříš 56:39 + 11:03
14. Dejnožka Jiří TJN7503 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 56:48 + 11:12
15. Hankovec Petr KAM7101 C SK Kamenice 58:13 + 12:37
16. Žitný Tomáš SMB6401 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 60:00 + 14:24
17. Kolář Tomáš SLA7103 C SKOB Slaný 62:27 + 16:51
18. Solar Jan VSP7303 C USK Praha 65:35 + 19:59
19. Arnot Michal 81C7600 C Cirkus Čakovice 66:01 + 20:25
20. Geisler Michal DKL7500 C KOB Kladno 66:34 + 20:58
21. Šrámek Petr RIC6905 C OB Říčany 67:28 + 21:52
22. Šemelík Petr DKL6901 C KOB Kladno 67:49 + 22:13
23. Janeček Ondřej SOB7001 C SOBSA 69:09 + 23:33
24. Španěl Ondřej DOR7100 C OK Dobříš 71:39 + 26:03
25. Škácha Michal NNN710x C Neregistrovaní 78:26 + 32:50
26. Pavlíček Lubomír KPY7800 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 82:48 + 37:12
27. Surga Ondřej NNN790x C Neregistrovaní 96:55 + 51:19
28. Blažek Vladimír 5XC6900 C SK Nepoměřice 97:50 + 52:14
Jun Drahomír KNC5501 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. DISK
Erben Jiří 6JC7700 C DISK
Pohl Zdeněk SRK7606 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou DISK
H40
4.40 km, 175 m, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Průša Michal VSP7310 C USK Praha 40:32
2. Vřešťál Jan TUR7301 C OOB TJ Turnov 45:15 + 4:43
3. Sucharda Jiří BOR5802 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 45:24 + 4:52
4. Straka Lukáš SLA7002 C SKOB Slaný 47:34 + 7:02
5. Šimša Jaromír MFP7100 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 47:49 + 7:17
6. Bejvl Jakub LME7100 C SK Los Mělník 48:19 + 7:47
7. Novotný Dušan TJN7002 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 48:45 + 8:13
8. Průcha Miloslav BOR5800 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 49:44 + 9:12
9. Šritr Martin TUV6802 C SOK TJ Turnov 52:23 + 11:51
10. Klaška Jan NNN C Neregistrovaní 52:54 + 12:22
11. Kubec Martin DOB7002 C KOB Dobruška 54:45 + 14:13
12. Mrkvička Jiří TJN7101 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 54:53 + 14:21
13. Lederer Pavel DOK6600 C OK Doksy 56:21 + 15:49
14. Jirous Jiří TAP7201 C KOB TRETRA Praha 56:36 + 16:04
15. Provazník Jiří TUR5102 C OOB TJ Turnov 57:20 + 16:48
16. Kvapil Petr TUV7402 C SOK TJ Turnov 57:44 + 17:12
17. Vaněk Petr ZBP7302 C OOB SK Zbraslav 57:56 + 17:24
18. Žejdlík Michal LTP7001 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 57:57 + 17:25
19. Bradáč Stanislav LLI7201 C TJ Loko Liberec 58:24 + 17:52
20. Kodejš Zdeněk VSP7202 C USK Praha 61:50 + 21:18
21. Zyka Vít NNN720x C Neregistrovaní 62:09 + 21:37
22. Meier Milan VLI7301 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 70:13 + 29:41
23. Průšek Petr STB7000 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 71:07 + 30:35
24. Švancar Martin CHA7000 C OK Chrastava 73:28 + 32:56
25. Rind Pavel LLI7400 C TJ Loko Liberec 76:43 + 36:11
26. Bednařík Aleš VLI7309 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 80:00 + 39:28
27. Uhlíř Patrik LBE7000 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 84:05 + 43:33
28. Šašek Jan LTP7308 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 86:09 + 45:37
29. Tolar Jan RIC7301 C OB Říčany 110:03 + 69:31
H45
3.70 km, 165 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vydra Ivan PEN6600 C OK RECO Sport 35:06
2. Novák Libor OKP6504 C SK OK 24 Praha 40:01 + 4:55
3. Schindler Jiří TJN6301 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 40:34 + 5:28
4. Fürst Aleš LLI6801 C TJ Loko Liberec 40:39 + 5:33
5. Bílý Petr LTP6805 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 40:42 + 5:36
6. Siegl Roman MFP6700 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 41:44 + 6:38
7. Bláha Jan SJP6800 C KČT Slavoj Praha 42:22 + 7:16
8. Dikoš Pavel BOR6003 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 43:54 + 8:48
9. Kalousek Jiří DKP6901 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 44:48 + 9:42
10. Krausz Milan FSP6700 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 44:51 + 9:45
11. Kubec Pavel STB6601 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 46:10 + 11:04
12. Stehno Pavel DKP4900 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 46:54 + 11:48
13. Valter Petr KBP4500 C KBP Praha 47:53 + 12:47
14. Kettner Pavel HCE5900 C TJ Sokol Hostivice 47:54 + 12:48
15. Veljačik Pavel SCP6200 C OK Sparta Praha 48:01 + 12:55
16. Rakovec Michal SCP6901 C OK Sparta Praha 49:03 + 13:57
17. Tihon Jaroslav TAP6102 C KOB TRETRA Praha 49:04 + 13:58
18. Pavel Petr LTP6806 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 49:33 + 14:27
19. Liška Jindřich KPY6700 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 50:10 + 15:04
20. Klaška Pavel DKP6500 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 50:35 + 15:29
21. Kovář Karel LTP6102 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 51:09 + 16:03
22. Šebek Martin SCP6700 C OK Sparta Praha 51:27 + 16:21
23. Posselt Martin TJN6802 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 53:28 + 18:22
24. Ježek Ladislav VLI4900 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 54:40 + 19:34
25. Aster Vladimír SLA6500 C SKOB Slaný 56:02 + 20:56
26. Šimek Miroslav LME6300 C SK Los Mělník 56:13 + 21:07
27. Kohl Jiří KPY6201 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 56:30 + 21:24
28. Pavlů Jaroslav DCE6100 C KOB Dobřichovice 56:34 + 21:28
29. Maleček Vít PGP6801 C SK Praga 56:46 + 21:40
30. Buriánek Jaromír SCP4700 C OK Sparta Praha 57:15 + 22:09
31. Sysel Zdeněk PGP5200 C SK Praga 57:49 + 22:43
32. Bruner Luboš LTP6501 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 59:04 + 23:58
33. Eichler Petr KAS6900 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 60:27 + 25:21
34. Kraus Ota TJP5700 C TJ Sokol Troja 61:54 + 26:48
35. Přeček Zdeněk SCP5200 C OK Sparta Praha 61:56 + 26:50
36. Fiala Zdeněk TAP5501 C KOB TRETRA Praha 62:36 + 27:30
37. Pliska Miloš PGP6304 C SK Praga 62:49 + 27:43
38. Žucha Jiří TJN6603 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 63:07 + 28:01
39. Nosek Petr DLT6901 C KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 64:19 + 29:13
40. Votava Petr KNC6602 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 65:40 + 30:34
41. Míka Zdeněk TJN6700 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 68:49 + 33:43
42. Vacek Petr PGP6802 C SK Praga 69:13 + 34:07
43. Buk Miloslav ROU6202 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 69:14 + 34:08
44. Sedláček Jaroslav ROZ6801 C OK Roztoky 71:55 + 36:49
45. Hejtmánek Vladimír TAP5802 C KOB TRETRA Praha 72:03 + 36:57
46. Kavka Jiří SCP5900 C OK Sparta Praha 73:34 + 38:28
47. Beneš Jan DKL6600 C KOB Kladno 74:06 + 39:00
48. Navrátil Ctirad NNN690x C Neregistrovaní 83:42 + 48:36
49. Malačka Milan NNN600x C Neregistrovaní 89:44 + 54:38
50. Šafka Jan KAM6604 C SK Kamenice 96:46 + 61:40
51. Bazika Miroslav TJP6401 C TJ Sokol Troja 107:40 + 72:34
Dobeš Václav KPY5701 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. DISK
Svátek Vojtěch SLP6701 C OOB Slavia Praha DISK
Buk Jiří ROU6901 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem DISK
H50
3.70 km, 165 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ročejdl Marek NNN640x C Neregistrovaní 38:07
2. Hošek Ladislav SCP6001 C OK Sparta Praha 49:20 + 11:13
3. Strejc Jaroslav ZVO6101 C OB SK Zvole 57:45 + 19:38
4. Šubrt Pavel SMB6301 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 59:20 + 21:13
5. Vlček Petr LDC6401 C KOB Děčín 59:37 + 21:30
6. Kučera Pavel BOR6202 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 60:46 + 22:39
7. Malec Jaroslav SLA6200 C SKOB Slaný 63:28 + 25:21
8. Doškář Boris BOR6400 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 70:07 + 32:00
9. Müller Ota BOR6101 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 71:11 + 33:04
10. Hoidekr Pavel LLI5901 C TJ Loko Liberec 72:09 + 34:02
11. Longin Miloš TAP6201 C KOB TRETRA Praha 76:04 + 37:57
12. Hulha Karel LTP6001 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 78:28 + 40:21
13. Kavalek Miroslav CHA6300 C OK Chrastava 80:37 + 42:30
14. Nápravník Jiří LME6301 C SK Los Mělník 119:38 + 81:31
H55
3.40 km, 130 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. John Vladimír OLP5502 C PSK Olymp Praha 40:08
2. Červinka Jaroslav OKP5803 C SK OK 24 Praha 40:52 + 0:44
3. Kaška Rudolf CHA5500 C OK Chrastava 41:43 + 1:35
4. Konopáč Jiří TUR5803 C OOB TJ Turnov 43:26 + 3:18
5. Šámal Václav PGP5601 C SK Praga 46:04 + 5:56
6. Pávek Miloš BOR5801 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 49:45 + 9:37
7. Jaroš Vladimír DCE5400 C KOB Dobřichovice 50:22 + 10:14
8. Eiselt Miloš LTP5802 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 50:59 + 10:51
9. Dlouhý Jiří DKP5700 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 51:07 + 10:59
10. Borák Stanislav EKP5212 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 52:07 + 11:59
11. Koč Lumír MKP5401 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 52:32 + 12:24
12. Švec Zdeněk SLA4700 C SKOB Slaný 53:09 + 13:01
13. Soukup Václav VSP5600 C USK Praha 55:39 + 15:31
14. Lustig Zdeněk DKP5601 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 56:02 + 15:54
15. Jedlička Miroslav JEN5301 C OB Jenišovice 58:16 + 18:08
16. Cabrnoch Jiří DKL5400 C KOB Kladno 58:20 + 18:12
17. Horák Petr TJN5602 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 59:47 + 19:39
18. Knotek Kamil OLP5701 C PSK Olymp Praha 61:13 + 21:05
19. Dudík Petr LBE5500 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 61:42 + 21:34
20. Kudrnáč Martin KAM5901 C SK Kamenice 64:40 + 24:32
21. Pavlík Milan CHA5400 C OK Chrastava 67:33 + 27:25
22. Tomaščin Jaroslav MKP5800 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 67:43 + 27:35
23. Svobodný Petr DKP5800 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 69:25 + 29:17
24. Böhm Karel TJN5101 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 72:06 + 31:58
H60
3.40 km, 130 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Barták Jiří CHA5100 C OK Chrastava 44:51
2. Švihovský Jaroslav BOR5003 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 45:32 + 0:41
3. Horáček Miroslav VLI5000 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 53:12 + 8:21
4. Vokál Jiří CHA5001 C OK Chrastava 58:47 + 13:56
5. Pospíšil Jaromír LDC5301 C KOB Děčín 59:59 + 15:08
6. Kadavý Zdeněk CHA4901 C OK Chrastava 63:19 + 18:28
7. Hamáček Bohuslav LBE5000 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 78:59 + 34:08
8. Koutný Ivan ODV5300 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda 89:46 + 44:55
H65
3.20 km, 105 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jakubec Jindřich TUR4801 C OOB TJ Turnov 37:59
2. Čadil Jan FSP4300 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 39:34 + 1:35
3. Pospíšil Jiří TUV4701 C SOK TJ Turnov 39:47 + 1:48
4. Smetana Radim CHA4700 C OK Chrastava 41:29 + 3:30
5. Procházka Aleš DKP4700 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 43:17 + 5:18
6. Nosál Stanislav LBE4600 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 45:44 + 7:45
7. Hlaváč Jaroslav SMB4801 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 48:11 + 10:12
8. Novák Miloš SCP4600 C OK Sparta Praha 48:51 + 10:52
9. Zábranský Emil SLA4200 C SKOB Slaný 49:51 + 11:52
10. Lukavec Míla TJN4901 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 49:52 + 11:53
11. Paul Josef DCE4401 C KOB Dobřichovice 54:06 + 16:07
12. Ryšavý Vít TJP4700 C TJ Sokol Troja 54:12 + 16:13
13. Duda František KPY4600 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 55:53 + 17:54
14. Dohnal Josef VSP4300 C USK Praha 56:11 + 18:12
15. Lukáš Zdeněk LLI4502 C TJ Loko Liberec 60:36 + 22:37
16. Lebduška Petr ROU4702 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 61:48 + 23:49
17. Valášek Josef SCP4501 C OK Sparta Praha 66:30 + 28:31
18. Nejezchleba Jiří KAS4600 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 67:26 + 29:27
19. Mudr Stanislav DCE4400 C KOB Dobřichovice 85:22 + 47:23
Novotný Jiří SLP4601 C OOB Slavia Praha DISK
Matějů Ivan UVP4600 C Slovan Praha DISK
MS Zábranský Luboš SLA7400 C SKOB Slaný 58:19 + 20:20
H70
3.20 km, 105 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Štrojsa Josef KAS4000 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 63:16
2. Úlehla Zdeněk BOR4001 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 73:04 + 9:48
Venuš Jaroslav BOR3800 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor DISK
Křtěnský Jaroslav BOR3600 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor DISK
Novotný František PUL4200 C OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. DISK
Folprecht Eduard TUR4301 C OOB TJ Turnov DISK
Attl Vladimír PGP3800 C SK Praga DISK
Beránek Miroslav BOR3900 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor DISK
H75
2.60 km, 70 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Semorád Miloš SCP3300 C OK Sparta Praha 41:24
2. Bláha Svatopluk SJP3501 C KČT Slavoj Praha 43:57 + 2:33
3. Kalivoda Vladimír KNC3800 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 45:38 + 4:14
4. Vondra Jaroslav FSP3300 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 48:22 + 6:58
5. Hanák Milan FSP3400 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 52:01 + 10:37
6. Burýšek Slavomír TJP3600 C TJ Sokol Troja 70:18 + 28:54
HDR
2.20 km, 30 m, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Gladiš David NNN C Neregistrovaní 14:29
2. Bartalošová Anežka NNN0851 C Neregistrovaní 25:00 + 10:31
3. Šimek Vojtěch LTP0601 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 26:01 + 11:32
4. Dittrich Josef NNN C Neregistrovaní 26:05 + 11:36
5. Dittrich Antonín NNN C Neregistrovaní 26:20 + 11:51
6. Král Samuel MFP0801 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 27:28 + 12:59
7. Šašek Jakub LTP0801 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 28:54 + 14:25
8. Arnot Josef 81C0700 C Cirkus Čakovice 30:33 + 16:04
9. Bulířová Žofie 44C0850 C Neregistrovaní 30:47 + 16:18
10. Blahutová Lucie MFP0950 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 32:21 + 17:52
11. Riby Philip LTP0702 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 32:39 + 18:10
12. Bartalošová Ada NNN1050 C Neregistrovaní 32:42 + 18:13
13. Mašková Lucie STB0751 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 33:00 + 18:31
14. Sýkora Tomáš NNN C Neregistrovaní 33:11 + 18:42
15. Sýkora Vít NNN C Neregistrovaní 33:28 + 18:59
16. Vřešťál František TUR0906 C OOB TJ Turnov 35:19 + 20:50
17. Šiler Martin NNN C Neregistrovaní 35:24 + 20:55
17. Kučerová Vendy BOR0351 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 35:24 + 20:55
19. Nováková Karolína KAM0453 C SK Kamenice 35:29 + 21:00
20. Langer Lukáš LJN0800 C OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou 35:33 + 21:04
21. Míková Sofie TJN0950 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 36:53 + 22:24
22. Růtová Amálka TJN1451 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 36:56 + 22:27
23. Rejholcová Tereza BOR0751 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 36:59 + 22:30
24. Kyslíková Magdaléna BOR0650 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 37:03 + 22:34
25. Kvapilová Kristýna TUV0999 C SOK TJ Turnov 37:15 + 22:46
26. Kuželová Ela FSP0750 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 37:34 + 23:05
27. Navrátilová Alžběta NNN075x C Neregistrovaní 38:05 + 23:36
28. Klust Jan CHA0702 C OK Chrastava 38:58 + 24:29
29. Komín Matyáě PGP C SK Praga 39:02 + 24:33
30. Klustová Tereza CHA0751 C OK Chrastava 39:24 + 24:55
31. Pop Jonáš TAPXXXX C KOB TRETRA Praha 39:31 + 25:02
32. Bláha Šimon SJP0700 C KČT Slavoj Praha 39:53 + 25:24
33. Zindulka Adam 81C0302 C Cirkus Čakovice 39:57 + 25:28
34. Ondřejčková Tereza ODV0550 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda 40:11 + 25:42
35. Melicharová Marie ROU0650 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 40:21 + 25:52
36. Kučerová Kateřina VSP0950 C USK Praha 40:39 + 26:10
37. Vágnerová Adéla SLA0850 C SKOB Slaný 40:44 + 26:15
38. Kučera Jakub VSP0900 C USK Praha 40:47 + 26:18
39. Synková Elena NNN C Neregistrovaní 41:17 + 26:48
40. Heller Jakub ROU0702 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 41:25 + 26:56
41. Řehoř Hynek TJN0700 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 42:18 + 27:49
42. Mairich Martin NNNxxx0 C Neregistrovaní 42:26 + 27:57
43. Švihla Filip LME0600 C SK Los Mělník 44:03 + 29:34
44. Dittrich František NNN C Neregistrovaní 44:59 + 30:30
45. Kučerka Radek STB1101 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 45:42 + 31:13
46. Tolar Ondrej RIC0701 C OB Říčany 45:48 + 31:19
47. Krausová Emma NNN C Neregistrovaní 45:53 + 31:24
48. De Heij Robert RIC0800 C OB Říčany 46:56 + 32:27
48. Týle Přemysl NNN C Neregistrovaní 46:56 + 32:27
50. Španěl Filip DOR0704 C OK Dobříš 47:55 + 33:26
51. Erben Vojtěch 6JC1100 C 48:03 + 33:34
52. Šubrt Jáchym DKP0800 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 48:49 + 34:20
53. Kučera Radek CHA0700 C OK Chrastava 49:15 + 34:46
54. Kubec Adam 81C0900 C Cirkus Čakovice 49:16 + 34:47
55. Brettl Filip PGP0600 C SK Praga 52:34 + 38:05
56. Brettl Tobiáš PGP0900 C SK Praga 52:47 + 38:18
57. Malečková Pavlína PGP0850 C SK Praga 53:42 + 39:13
58. Neubauer Lukáš DOR0802 C OK Dobříš 54:52 + 40:23
59. Uhlířová Marie LBE0950 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 55:29 + 41:00
60. Fibírová Lucie FSP0777 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 55:56 + 41:27
61. Lukšová Eliška NNN C Neregistrovaní 56:01 + 41:32
62. Zimová Veronika DCE0650 C KOB Dobřichovice 56:04 + 41:35
63. Pračka Martin NNN C Neregistrovaní 56:16 + 41:47
64. Nedbalová Klára MFP0850 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 56:28 + 41:59
65. Danková Alice CHA0650 C OK Chrastava 58:10 + 43:41
66. Černý Matěj DOB C KOB Dobruška 58:36 + 44:07
67. Wohanková Michaela VRL1151 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 63:08 + 48:39
68. Forst Albert MFP0901 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 63:25 + 48:56
69. Justová Anika CHA1050 C OK Chrastava 65:18 + 50:49
70. Kurfürstová Marie FSP1050 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 65:20 + 50:51
71. Vondrová Eliška FSP C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 65:22 + 50:53
72. Jiras František DOR0900 C OK Dobříš 81:57 + 67:28
Zakouřilová Klára VSP0850 C USK Praha DISK
Pohl Lukáš SRK0700 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou DISK
Pohlová Sandra SRK1150 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou DISK
Pompachovi Kája a Naty PHK C OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK
P2
2.30 km, 30 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Birnbaum Adam BOR9802 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor 15:14
2. Řehoř Jiří TJN7004 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 18:52 + 3:38
3. Hejtmánková Kateřina TAP8462 C KOB TRETRA Praha 19:12 + 3:58
4. Holata Radek NNN C Neregistrovaní 20:32 + 5:18
5. Míková Markéta TJN7351 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 20:51 + 5:37
6. Dejnožková Blanka TJN7651 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 21:09 + 5:55
7. Hejnová Martina VSP7354 C USK Praha 22:21 + 7:07
8. Matyáš Libor CHA7603 C OK Chrastava 22:23 + 7:09
9. Jandová Jana DOR7151 C OK Dobříš 23:27 + 8:13
10. Beníšek Martin LMExxxx C SK Los Mělník 24:23 + 9:09
11. Kumpoltová Pavla STB9650 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 25:06 + 9:52
12. Kubcová Klára BOR C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 25:45 + 10:31
13. Matyášová Jana CHA7652 C OK Chrastava 26:04 + 10:50
14. Bednaříková Daniela VLI7759 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 26:05 + 10:51
15. Kubcová Michaela BOR C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 26:08 + 10:54
16. Nentvichová Romana DOR6651 C OK Dobříš 27:00 + 11:46
17. Stauchová Iva 3LC7450 C Lipence 27:05 + 11:51
18. Stauch Tomáš PGP0303 C SK Praga 27:23 + 12:09
19. Jarošová Aneta ROU98xx C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 27:25 + 12:11
20. Štrosová Veronika DCE8250 C KOB Dobřichovice 27:31 + 12:17
21. Vodochodský Ivan DOR7402 C OK Dobříš 28:19 + 13:05
22. Ondřejčková Iveta ODV C TJ Aero Odolena Voda 29:03 + 13:49
23. Chrz Pavel KUL6700 C KOB Ústí nad Labem 29:06 + 13:52
24. Švorcová Lenka CHA7550 C OK Chrastava 29:13 + 13:59
25. Wohanková Kateřina VRL7955 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 29:59 + 14:45
26. Augusta Jiří VSP7421 C USK Praha 30:15 + 15:01
27. Kučerová Lucie CHA7950 C OK Chrastava 31:53 + 16:39
28. Jirků Lucie SJI C OK Jihlava 32:05 + 16:51
29. Svátková Anna SLP9951 C OOB Slavia Praha 33:34 + 18:20
30. Kohoutová Zdeňka DKL7251 C KOB Kladno 34:51 + 19:37
31. Klašková Josefina DKP9651 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 35:18 + 20:04
32. Tůmová Tereza 37C8750 C Bez registrace 37:36 + 22:22
33. Tůmová Jitka NNN C Neregistrovaní 38:05 + 22:51
34. Paulová Mirka DCE5250 C KOB Dobřichovice 38:06 + 22:52
35. Hak Robert 66C7501 C Amateri 40:37 + 25:23
36. Belza Ondřej NNN C Neregistrovaní 41:20 + 26:06
37. Víšková Alena NNN C Neregistrovaní 42:50 + 27:36
38. Svátková Jana SLP0250 C OOB Slavia Praha 44:36 + 29:22
39. Hoffmanová Petra PGP9755 C SK Praga 45:45 + 30:31
40. Hornychová Helena TJN7150 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 46:55 + 31:41
41. Skalksý Petr NNN C Neregistrovaní 48:51 + 33:37
42. Horová Jana NNN C Neregistrovaní 49:34 + 34:20
43. Bláhová Kateřina SJP7350 C KČT Slavoj Praha 59:11 + 43:57
44. Krocová Ludmila DOR6650 C OK Dobříš 61:04 + 45:50
45. Čermáková Dana TAP7150 C KOB TRETRA Praha 67:07 + 51:53
46. Voves Pavel NNN C Neregistrovaní 69:16 + 54:02
47. Průšová Dana OLP7001 C PSK Olymp Praha 80:58 + 65:44
Bartalošová Jana NNN8150 C Neregistrovaní DISK
T4
3.80 km, 135 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Husáková Petra SLA7452 C SKOB Slaný 38:14
2. Mencl Miloslav VSP6505 C USK Praha 40:25 + 2:11
3. Adámek Alan NNN C Neregistrovaní 45:21 + 7:07
4. Škvorová Barbora KAM9150 C SK Kamenice 53:49 + 15:35
5. Švihla Tomáš LME7400 C SK Los Mělník 54:03 + 15:49
6. Ledvina Tomáš NNN C Neregistrovaní 54:13 + 15:59
7. Mairich Vít TJN7200 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 58:04 + 19:50
8. Balej Jiří KAM C SK Kamenice 59:11 + 20:57
9. Bulířová Blanka 66C7300 C Amateri 61:01 + 22:47
10. Ježková Martina SLA7350 C SKOB Slaný 64:24 + 26:10
11. Mairichová Radka TJN7450 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 66:42 + 28:28
12. Bartaloš Tomáš NNN8001 C Neregistrovaní 67:17 + 29:03
13. Hlaváčková Klára 6MC7750 C 67:38 + 29:24
14. Máca Petr 81C8000 C Cirkus Čakovice 67:56 + 29:42
15. Vykuka Lukáš NNN8900 C Neregistrovaní 68:36 + 30:22
16. Pohořalý Dobroslav ROU6401 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 69:14 + 31:00
17. Zemko Zdeněk SLA7300 C SKOB Slaný 69:36 + 31:22
18. Nigrin Radek DOR7202 C OK Dobříš 71:09 + 32:55
19. Hejsek Jiří KAM6900 C SK Kamenice 73:52 + 35:38
20. Pohořalá Karolína ROU6850 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 74:46 + 36:32
21. Bulíř Jiří 44C6801 C Neregistrovaní 76:14 + 38:00
22. Reisingerová Martina DLT7251 C KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 79:13 + 40:59
23. Ždimera Jan LME9900 C SK Los Mělník 84:22 + 46:08
24. Marholdová Martina ZVO7451 C OB SK Zvole 96:22 + 58:08
25. Šiler Michal NNN C Neregistrovaní 98:28 + 60:14
26. Nosek Jan NNN C Neregistrovaní 103:18 + 65:04
27. Švihlová Kateřina LME7750 C SK Los Mělník 109:58 + 71:44
28. Bořilová Magdaléna NNN C Neregistrovaní 113:01 + 74:47
29. Jirasová Jana DOR7450 C OK Dobříš 113:09 + 74:55
30. Heller Jiří ROU7708 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 115:04 + 76:50
31. Buková Zdeňka ROU7051 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 115:35 + 77:21
32. Kazdová Dana 24C8150 C OK Vršovice 117:31 + 79:17
33. Blahová Markéta EKP6951 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 120:35 + 82:21
34. Zelenka Martin NNN C Neregistrovaní 122:32 + 84:18
35. Holleman Tony NNN C Neregistrovaní 134:05 + 95:51
36. Bořil Pavel NNN C Neregistrovaní 137:40 + 99:26
37. Hřebíková Radka 51C7750 C RAPAMAVI Satalice 139:41 + 101:27
Danko Tomáš CHA7200 C OK Chrastava DISK
Štykarová Petra NNN C Neregistrovaní DISK
Silný Ondřej PHK7906 C OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK
Beran Jiří VSP7102 C USK Praha DISK
Hejna Vladimír VSP7404 C USK Praha DISK
Holušova Karolína NNN C Neregistrovaní DISK
Nentvich Lubomír DOR5800 C OK Dobříš DISK