Výsledky závodu: Liga Vysočiny - test - stav po 6 závodech

Datum:
04.12.2016
Pořadatel:
JHB - TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
Zařazené závody:
Datum
Název
Pořadatel
Výsledky
Spočteno
2016-09-0303.09.2016 Oblastní žebříček SJI Ano Ano
2016-09-2424.09.2016 Oblastní žebříček TBM Ano Ano
2016-10-1515.10.2016 Oblastní žebříček JHB Ano Ano
2016-10-2222.10.2016 Oblastní žebříček OSN Ano Ano
2016-10-2828.10.2016 Oblastní žebříček SJH Ano Ano
2016-11-0505.11.2016 Oblastní žebříček SHK Ano Ano
2016-12-0404.12.2016 Liga Vysočiny - test JHB Ano Ne
Kategorie:
D10     D10N     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21C     D21D     D35     D45     D55     H10     H10N     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21C     H21D     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     P    
D12
(započteno závodů:4), 2.00 km, 70 m, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
SJI 1
TBM 2
JHB 3
OSN 4
SJH 5
SHK 6
1 Kubáková Nela SJH0451 393.52 1. 100.00( 1)105.62( 1) 93.50( 2) 94.06( 3) 93.84( 2)
2 Srbová Michaela SJI0551 306.63 1. 82.23( 4)113.36( 1)111.04( 1)
3 Novotná Jitka SJH0454 285.21 2. 90.62( 2) 99.69( 2) 0.00( D) 94.90( 2) 0.00( D)
4 Blažková Veronika SJH0551 274.82 3. 86.98( 3) 94.69( 3) 93.15( 3)
5 Komárková Jindra SJH0453 227.83 1. 27.17( 6) 68.60( 6) 32.06( 7)100.00( 1)
6 Jindřichová Eliška SJI0553 199.83 4. 72.71( 5) 76.76( 4) 50.36( 5)
7 Honzáková Lenka JHB0551 165.77 5. 66.49( 5) 74.15( 5) 25.13( 8)
8 Pilná Klára CHT0452 146.81 4. 73.00( 4) 18.07( 8) 55.74( 4)
9 Nepustilová Kateřina OSN0550 125.28 6. 26.98( 7) 60.97( 7) 37.33( 6)
D18
(započteno závodů:4), 5.50 km, 150 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
SJI 1
TBM 2
JHB 3
OSN 4
SJH 5
SHK 6
1 Nechutová Aneta PZR9951 399.04 1. 99.04( 2)100.00( 1)100.00( 1)100.00( 1)
2 Petráčková Kristýna SJI9851 179.56 2. 91.64( 2) 87.92( 2)
3 Dvořáková Klára CHT9852 159.01 1. 100.00( 1) 59.01( 3)
D21C
(započteno závodů:4), 7.20 km, 200 m, 22 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
SJI 1
TBM 2
JHB 3
OSN 4
SJH 5
SHK 6
1 Voborníková Alena CTB9451 385.60 1. 89.12( 3) 94.53( 3)101.95( 2) 100.00( 1)
2 Matrasová Vendula CHT8251 316.11 1. 62.42( 5)100.00( 1) 85.14( 4) 68.55( 5) 0.00( 5)
3 Gregorová Kamila CTB8151 313.07 1. 102.45( 2) 110.62( 1) 100.00( 1)
4 Benešová Jana SJH9451 308.28 1. 108.43( 1) 94.85( 2)105.00( 1)
5 Rosecká Alena PZR5654 248.80 2. 65.63( 4) 62.97( 7) 59.77( 8) 46.26( 2) 60.43( 2)
6 Ondráčková Lucie CHT9254 215.83 2. 59.18( 2) 58.74( 8) 51.03( 9) 29.46( 3) 46.88( 3)
7 Křížová Lenka TTR8551 162.85 4. 0.00( D) 71.78( 6) 91.07( 4)
8 Hojná Dominika SJH9852 136.02 5. 73.80( 5) 62.22( 7)
9 Hojná Eliška SJH0052 93.05 3. 93.05( 3)
10 Kratochvílová Stanislava CHT8751 81.93 6. 24.70( 6) 16.47( 9) 40.76(10)
11 Bulvová Hana CHT6655 65.62 4. 0.00( D) 65.62( 6) 0.00( 4)
12 Míková Michaela SJH8251 51.87 4. 1.83( 7) 15.63(10) 24.69(11) 9.72( 4)
D35
(započteno závodů:4), 6.00 km, 160 m, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
SJI 1
TBM 2
JHB 3
OSN 4
SJH 5
SHK 6
1 Nechanická Daniela OSN7557 399.59 1. 103.62( 1) 98.42( 3) 97.55( 2) 100.00( 1)
2 Benešová Iva SJH7051 374.47 2. 95.51( 3) 99.49( 2) 91.13( 4) 88.34( 2)
3 Hrstková Dana SJI6051 370.55 1. 97.27( 4) 90.70( 5)100.00( 1) 82.58( 2)
4 Kamenická Lenka OSN6955 311.61 1. 100.87( 2)102.09( 1)108.65( 1)
5 Klusáčková Lenka CTB8051 220.64 4. 69.06( 6) 70.42( 6) 45.36( 8) 0.00( D) 35.80( 4)
6 Nešporová Marie TTR7251 198.70 3. 73.61( 4) 76.09( 3) 49.00( 3)
7 Krejsová Martina CHT8152 192.91 4. 71.28( 5) 65.64( 7) 55.99( 4)
8 Blažková Markéta SJH7550 135.46 5. 71.59( 5) 40.15( 7) 23.72( 9)
9 Kroupa Diana TTR8156 93.80 3. 93.80( 3)
10 Kinštová Dominka SJH8051 73.67 6. 73.67( 6)
D45
(započteno závodů:4), 4.40 km, 100 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
SJI 1
TBM 2
JHB 3
OSN 4
SJH 5
SHK 6
1 Wurzelová Dana CHT6654 402.55 1. 103.54( 1)105.86( 1)101.42( 2) 91.73( 3)
2 Syslová Iva TTR6151 394.68 1. 105.93( 1) 94.66( 4) 90.13( 4) 103.96( 2)
3 Voborníková Eva CTB6851 370.76 2. 101.64( 2) 95.06( 3) 79.32( 7) 94.74( 3) 55.31( 7)
4 Klusáčková Jitka TTR6152 345.65 1. 85.64( 4) 88.32( 5)103.84( 1) 67.85( 5)
5 Čechová Zuzana BZR6951 303.85 1. 101.41( 2) 98.13( 2) 104.31( 1)
6 Hojná Tereza SJH6951 280.61 3. 92.43( 3) 92.17( 5) 96.01( 3)
7 Nechutová Alena PZR6969 243.61 5. 69.20( 5) 47.67( 6) 43.23(10) 71.39( 5) 55.35( 6)
8 Poláčková Bohuslava PZR7070 220.25 4. 68.81( 8) 80.22( 4) 71.22( 4)
9 Pittnerová Lenka RUZ7150 131.45 6. 63.73( 6) 12.56( 8) 0.00( D) 55.16( 8)
10 Žandová Hana CTB7052 111.89 6. 25.78( 7) 0.00( D) 45.61( 9) 40.50( 6) 0.00( D)
11 Rachůnková Markéta SJI7150 101.91 7. 32.44( 7) 18.99(12) 50.48( 9)
12 Tichá Jana SJH6451 85.16 6. 85.16( 6)
13 Drábková Jitka TTR6951 30.42 11. 30.42(11) 0.00( D)
H10
(započteno závodů:4), 1.80 km, 90 m, 4 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
SJI 1
TBM 2
JHB 3
OSN 4
SJH 5
SHK 6
1 Jirků František SJI0600 379.25 1. 78.08( 2) 70.68( 3) 82.31( 4) 83.32( 3)135.54( 1)
2 Srb Vladimír SJI0701 368.05 1. 134.51( 1)120.26( 1)113.28( 1)
3 Novák Matyáš CTB0601 294.16 1. 100.00( 1) 90.76( 2)103.40( 2)
4 Palát Přemek TTR0601 219.52 2. 0.00( 5) 94.81( 2) 60.32( 5) 26.48( 6) 37.91( 3)
5 Blažek Cyril SJH0701 171.44 2. 44.89( 7) 126.55( 2)
6 Rachůnek Stanislav SJI0602 166.11 4. 0.00( 4) 22.98( 6) 38.85( 8) 72.19( 4) 32.09( 4)
7 Beran Jáchym SJH0602 93.69 3. 88.99( 3) 4.70( 6)
8 Frýba Matyáš SJI0700 64.08 3. 0.00( 3) 57.51( 4) 0.00( 9) 6.57( 5)
9 Máca Dominik SJI0503 55.52 6. 55.52( 6)
10 Coufal Petr SJI0703 47.35 5. 47.35( 5) 0.00(10)
H10N
(započteno závodů:4), 2.70 km, 90 m, 4 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
SJI 1
TBM 2
JHB 3
OSN 4
SJH 5
SHK 6
1 Sviták Václav SJH0801 402.59 1. 111.78( 1) 93.00( 2) 94.80( 3)103.01( 1)
2 Parkan Tomáš SJH0803 401.04 1. 67.64( 2) 100.00( 1) 93.20( 3)100.00( 1)107.84( 1) 60.22( 5)
3 Hofhanzl Antonín RUZ0902 393.76 1. 100.00( 1) 95.80( 2) 95.02( 2) 76.43( 3) 97.35( 2)100.61( 2)
4 Prášil Šimon TTR0901 265.62 3. 0.00( D) 80.52( 6) 27.15( 4) 61.57( 4) 96.38( 3)
5 Dvořáček Jan TTR0701 218.54 4. 74.98( 4) 54.12( 8) 0.00( D) 89.44( 4)
6 Pelikán Jan RUZ0801 149.39 3. 61.59( 3) 87.80( 3)
7 Šimon Eduard PZR0800 138.49 5. 80.96( 5) 57.53( 5)
8 Venhauer Štepán SJI0803 133.49 4. 0.00( 4) 42.64( 5) 90.85( 4) 0.00( 7) 0.00( 6)
9 Dočkal Matouš SJI0900 119.26 5. 75.14( 7) 44.12( 5)
10 Emmer Matouš SJI1000 27.47 6. 27.47( 9) 0.00( 6)
H12
(započteno závodů:4), 3.20 km, 120 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
SJI 1
TBM 2
JHB 3
OSN 4
SJH 5
SHK 6
1 Prášil Tomáš TTR0501 441.83 1. 108.76( 1)106.76( 1)105.58( 1) 108.97( 1)117.34( 1)
2 Gregor Jáchym RUZ0400 393.51 2. 105.52( 2) 94.81( 3)100.85( 2) 92.33( 3) 90.93( 4)
3 Jelínek Filip RUZ0500 381.89 2. 85.71( 3) 98.43( 2) 93.57( 3) 98.69( 2) 91.20( 3)
4 Cícha Václav TTR0401 288.03 2. 63.49( 4) 84.55( 4) 25.41( 5) 48.52( 4) 91.47( 2)
5 Potužník Viktor SJH0504 145.40 4. 46.08( 4) 32.53( 5) 66.79( 5)
6 Hybeš Michal CHT0401 117.07 5. 52.45( 5) 0.00(10) 28.09( 6) 36.53( 8)
7 Beneš Roman SJI0403 98.26 5. 0.00( 7) 55.54( 5) 42.72( 6)
8 Venhauer Vojtěch SJI0505 88.08 6. 26.85( 6) 27.18( 6) 20.00( 6) 14.05( 9)
9 Mašek Jakub PZR0502 50.58 7. 10.79( 7) 0.00( D) 39.79( 7)
10 Nešpor Jiří TTR0502 19.56 7. 0.00( 8) 0.00( D) 6.24( 8) 13.32( 7) 0.00(10)
H14
(započteno závodů:4), 4.40 km, 160 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
SJI 1
TBM 2
JHB 3
OSN 4
SJH 5
SHK 6
1 Kopecký Jan PZR0202 396.88 1. 95.72( 3) 95.80( 3)104.27( 1) 79.35( 5) 101.09( 2)
2 Jelínek Kryštof RUZ0301 394.59 1. 99.46( 2)100.00( 1) 82.91( 6) 97.62( 2) 97.51( 3)
3 Orany Vojtěch SJI0401 374.08 1. 84.31( 5) 96.71( 3) 91.66( 3)101.40( 1)
4 Venhoda Matěj SJI0301 344.69 2. 37.59( 8) 99.23( 2) 93.72( 4) 85.14( 4) 66.60( 7)
5 Palát Bohuslav TTR0201 324.53 4. 87.56( 4) 95.08( 4) 63.86( 7) 71.25( 6) 70.64( 6)
6 Hojný Jáchym SJH0301 314.56 1. 104.82( 1) 99.02( 2)110.72( 1)
7 Pobuda Vojtěch SJH0302 264.32 4. 76.32( 6) 91.37( 5) 96.63( 4)
8 Dundáček Karel SJH0401 205.74 5. 63.73( 8) 55.91( 7) 86.10( 5)
9 Hudec Filip SJI0304 82.18 7. 56.93( 7) 25.25( 9)
H16
(započteno závodů:4), 6.00 km, 200 m, 20 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
SJI 1
TBM 2
JHB 3
OSN 4
SJH 5
SHK 6
1 Poláček Tomáš PZR0102 386.73 1. 108.34( 1) 73.57( 4) 103.36( 2)100.00( 1) 75.03( 2)
2 Nechanický Jan OSN0200 328.91 1. 119.40( 1)109.51( 1) 100.00( 1)
3 Nosek Jakub SJH0002 298.30 2. 98.17( 2) 71.93( 5) 72.52( 5) 55.68( 4)
4 Nešpor Jan TTR0101 282.89 3. 77.32( 4) 66.37( 6) 87.13( 3) 0.00( D) 52.07( 4)
5 Cícha Matěj TTR0102 271.56 2. 69.67( 5) 50.98( 7) 93.23( 2) 57.68( 3)
6 Záboj Petr SJI0101 239.37 3. 83.18( 3) 73.01( 4) 83.18( 3)
7 Koudelka Tomáš SJH0003 190.92 2. 93.49( 3) 97.43( 2)
8 Kalas Tomáš PZR0105 118.25 5. 58.62( 6) 51.71( 6) 7.92( 5)
9 Drábek Vojtěch TTR0103 36.55 5. 13.86( 8) 22.69( 8) 0.00( 5)
10 Mareček Šimon OSN0201 30.67 7. 30.67( 7)
H21C
(započteno závodů:4), 11.20 km, 360 m, 30 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
SJI 1
TBM 2
JHB 3
OSN 4
SJH 5
SHK 6
1 Kamenický Jeroným OSN9549 400.37 1. 100.00( 1) 96.47( 4) 96.28( 3) 107.62( 1)
2 Prášil Marek SJI7313 342.86 1. 122.18( 1)115.51( 1)105.17( 2)
3 Slabý Jan ZHR7900 320.69 2. 64.18( 7) 71.05( 6) 92.03( 2) 70.41( 4) 87.20( 3)
4 Venhoda Milan SJI7104 299.55 2. 97.24( 2) 99.67( 2) 102.64( 2)
5 Pitra Martin CHT9204 282.07 3. 70.31( 5) 59.67( 9) 85.79( 3) 66.30( 5)
6 Chaloupka Martin CHT7301 273.66 4. 64.73( 5) 73.87( 4) 74.57( 5) 52.93( 7) 60.49( 8)
7 Hladílek Jan PZR8814 272.13 4. 68.44( 7) 74.83( 4) 57.40( 6) 71.46( 4)
8 Kamenický Radan OSN6004 260.56 2. 76.97( 2) 59.13( 9) 58.83(10) 65.63( 5)
9 Frýba Dominik SJI9702 251.88 3. 96.95( 3) 73.09( 5) 81.84( 3)
10 Komárek Arnošt SJH7702 235.45 6. 62.23( 8) 49.47(11) 59.00( 6) 64.75( 6)
11 Srb Vladimír SJI7801 209.87 1. 105.82( 1)104.05( 1)
12 Musil Marek CHT8801 128.86 4. 66.26( 4) 39.76(12) 22.84( 9)
13 Martinec Petr CHT8502 119.42 7. 57.27( 7) 62.15( 7)
14 Kříž Lukáš TTR8201 67.10 3. 67.10( 3) 0.00( D)
15 Kuban Jiří CHT8401 66.06 6. 66.06( 6)
16 Málek Jan PZR9505 65.36 8. 65.36( 8)
H35
(započteno závodů:4), 8.40 km, 230 m, 24 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
SJI 1
TBM 2
JHB 3
OSN 4
SJH 5
SHK 6
1 Hofhanzl Abrahám RUZ7300 411.95 1. 111.88( 1)101.69( 1)100.31( 2) 98.07( 2) 89.16( 2)
2 Gregor Petr RUZ7500 380.48 1. 94.71( 2) 99.92( 2) 85.85( 7) 78.86( 7) 100.00( 1)
3 Dundáček Milan SJH6902 375.38 3. 93.41( 3) 98.39( 3) 94.54( 4) 89.04( 4)
4 Veselý Oldřich SJH7101 367.65 3. 91.20( 4) 84.01( 6) 95.84( 3) 96.60( 3)
5 Blažek Petr SJH7402 354.43 4. 84.50( 5) 98.31( 4) 88.48( 6) 83.14( 6)
6 Nechanický Pavel OSN7209 262.63 3. 90.18( 5) 88.94( 5) 83.51( 3)
7 Vacek František CHT7001 256.44 4. 78.73( 7) 75.21(10) 63.87( 8) 38.63( 4)
8 Beneš Jan SJH7001 209.18 1. 103.85( 1)105.33( 1)
9 Kubičko Petr SJH6901 183.45 6. 60.46( 6) 73.57(12) 49.42(10)
10 Tichý Martin SJH6401 169.00 5. 84.16( 8) 84.84( 5)
11 Nepustil Petr OSN7700 136.68 8. 58.14( 8) 78.54( 9)
12 Klusáček Luděk CTB7803 94.76 5. 0.00(13) 56.78( 9) 37.98( 5)
13 Kinšt David SJH7901 73.61 11. 73.61(11)
H45
(započteno závodů:4), 6.60 km, 220 m, 20 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
SJI 1
TBM 2
JHB 3
OSN 4
SJH 5
SHK 6
1 Nešpor Jan TTR6101 403.61 1. 97.24( 2) 97.19( 2) 99.65( 2)109.53( 1)
2 Kaňák Petr SJI6115 394.19 2. 99.57( 2) 94.74( 5) 97.10( 5)102.78( 2)
3 Skryja Bořivoj PZR6106 389.53 1. 0.00( D) 94.08( 4)105.99( 1)101.77( 1) 87.69( 3)
4 Parkan Jiří SJH6801 382.07 1. 97.20( 3)102.75( 1) 83.77( 8) 98.35( 4)
5 Kovačič Marek OSN6600 364.04 4. 95.21( 4) 92.41( 5) 94.85( 4) 81.57( 4)
6 Trojan Jiří SJH6601 355.80 1. 105.56( 1) 83.78( 7) 78.89(11) 87.57( 8)
7 Kopecký Zdeněk SJI6002 347.39 6. 86.77( 6) 90.87( 6) 93.22( 6) 76.53( 7)
8 Wurzel Břetislav OSN6005 342.54 3. 83.98( 6) 97.68( 3) 89.66( 7) 71.22( 8)
9 Žanda Jan CTB6701 329.40 6. 71.44( 8) 83.59( 8) 80.50( 9) 86.88( 9) 78.43( 6)
10 Suk Marek PZR6701 314.61 7. 80.45( 7) 72.84( 9) 71.13(12) 90.19( 7)
11 Voborník Petr CTB6601 286.32 3. 90.92( 5) 96.82( 3) 98.58( 3)
12 Kafka Václav SJI6001 259.10 11. 69.12(11) 69.67(13) 75.86(11) 44.45(11)
13 Sobotka Petr PZR7008 240.53 10. 64.23(13) 62.84(14) 75.94(10) 37.52(12)
14 Petráček Aleš SJI6301 223.82 5. 64.83(12) 80.27(10) 78.72( 5)
15 Sysel Svatobor TTR6202 208.61 9. 41.01(10) 46.01(15) 60.39(16) 61.20( 9)
16 Bořil Petr SJI6207 203.16 10. 71.45(10) 62.25(15) 69.46(12)
17 Nechuta Milan PZR7007 174.58 9. 44.96( 9) 47.97(14) 33.41(17) 29.93(13) 48.24(10)
18 Drábek Petr TTR6701 72.37 11. 14.22(11) 28.68(16) 2.70(18) 26.77(14) 0.00(13)
H55
(započteno závodů:4), 5.10 km, 160 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
SJI 1
TBM 2
JHB 3
OSN 4
SJH 5
SHK 6
1 Klusáček Martin TTR5601 411.67 1. 105.97( 1) 110.51( 1)102.64( 1) 92.55( 6)
2 Matras Jaroslav CHT5301 396.78 1. 87.60( 6) 102.19( 1)104.97( 2) 92.01( 5) 97.61( 2)
3 Nosek Vladimír SJH5901 369.35 2. 93.04( 3)101.12( 2) 73.58( 7)101.61( 2)
4 Orálek Miroslav TTR5201 368.38 1. 90.41( 4) 96.70( 3) 75.02( 6) 71.48( 9) 106.25( 1)
5 Vítek Josef CHT4802 365.25 3. 70.59( 8) 96.45( 4) 84.52( 3) 88.56( 6) 95.72( 4)
6 Koudelný Jiří TTR5401 360.26 2. 100.99( 2) 67.38( 8) 95.75( 3) 96.14( 3)
7 Zlesák Milan CHT5101 342.37 4. 83.11( 7) 81.79( 4) 83.92( 7) 93.55( 5)
8 Kubálek Zdeněk RUZ5306 258.43 4. 89.95( 5) 76.44( 5) 92.04( 4)
9 Paulíček Jiří SJI4911 238.26 5. 75.40( 5) 72.86( 8) 90.00( 7)
10 Jelínek Luboš RUZ5504 137.54 7. 25.04( 9) 47.99( 7) 17.30(10) 47.21( 8)
11 Šenkýř Vladimír SJI6000 128.48 6. 75.00( 6) 53.48( 9)
H65
(započteno závodů:4), 4.10 km, 16 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
SJI 1
TBM 2
JHB 3
OSN 4
SJH 5
SHK 6
1 Blecha Ladislav FJI5106 378.11 1. 100.00( 1) 86.42( 3)100.00( 1) 91.69( 2) 52.19( 2)
2 Kříž Pavel PZR4800 299.43 1. 99.43( 2)100.00( 1)100.00( 1)
3 Gřunděl Ivan SJH4201 242.60 1. 100.00( 1) 79.25( 3) 63.35( 3)
4 Starka František CHT4801 220.37 2. 68.13( 2) 87.89( 2) 21.39( 4) 42.96( 4) 14.67( 3)
HDR
(započteno závodů:4), 2.70 km, 90 m, 4 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
SJI 1
TBM 2
JHB 3
OSN 4
SJH 5
SHK 6
1 Venhoda Lukáš SJI0801 421.25 1. 103.73( 1)114.32( 1) 87.05( 3)116.15( 1) 79.62( 4)
2 Jirků Ondřej SJI0904 322.75 2. 96.48( 3) 95.78( 2) 41.91(15) 88.58( 3)
3 Fraj David RUZ0900 288.78 1. 62.76( 7) 114.52( 1) 111.50( 1)
4 Klusáček Mikuláš CTB0902 267.74 5. 74.30( 5) 72.70( 7) 73.55( 7) 47.19( 6)
5 Míchal Jakub SJH1001 252.48 4. 91.10( 4) 87.36( 4) 74.02( 6)
6 Rychtárik Tadeáš SJH0901 244.34 3. 81.58( 4) 81.60( 5) 81.16( 3)
7 Kopenec Šimon SJH1002 240.75 5. 67.39( 5) 71.29( 6) 46.64(13) 55.43( 5)
8 Kubáková Laura SJH1550 230.03 3. 37.68( 9) 60.39( 7) 0.00(18) 45.62( 9) 21.56( 9) 86.34( 3)
9 Komárková Radka SJH1151 222.87 1. 38.30( 9) 59.75(10) 14.70(11) 24.82( 8)100.00( 1)
10 Blažek Vojtěch SJH1003 205.76 2. 98.42( 2) 107.34( 2)
11 Nováková Anna Marie CTB0951 202.31 2. 99.79( 2) 16.93(16) 85.59( 4)
12 Gregorová Magdalena CTB1151 190.06 2. 49.06( 8) 45.73(14) 95.27( 2)
13 Coufalová Júlia SJI0950 170.15 3. 89.90( 3) 80.25( 5)
14 Šidlák Dominik JHB0801 142.41 6. 66.58( 6) 75.83( 6)
15 Vacek Jan CHT1201 112.84 8. 61.24( 8) 51.60( 8)
16 Svitáková Ludmila SJH1152 110.20 4. 0.00(20) 14.91(10) 25.54( 7) 69.75( 4)
17 Nepustilová Hana OSN0999 103.50 8. 53.21( 8) 50.29(12)
18 Dvořáčková Eliška TTR0951 90.24 2. 0.00(10) 0.00(19) 0.00(10) 90.24( 2)
19 Kroupa Hana TTR0853 61.08 9. 61.08( 9)
20 Kroupa Vít TTR1001 59.00 11. 59.00(11)
P
(započteno závodů:4), 3.70 km, 110 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
SJI 1
TBM 2
JHB 3
OSN 4
SJH 5
SHK 6
1 Míchal Jiří SJH7802 332.90 1. 108.23( 1)116.21( 1)108.46( 1)
2 Dundáčková Hana SJH7052 233.96 3. 78.42( 4) 85.04( 3) 70.50( 5)
3 Kopenec Milan SJH7102 186.31 2. 84.22( 3)102.09( 2)
4 Kovačičová Ivona OSN6850 182.37 1. 82.37( 4) 100.00( 1)
5 Prášilová Mirka TTR7451 171.58 1. 71.58( 5) 100.00( 1)
6 Pobuda Michal SJH7403 134.54 5. 68.03( 5) 66.51( 6)
7 Parkanová Romana SJH7252 130.73 6. 66.10( 6) 64.63( 7)
8 Wurzelová Hana OSN8972 109.26 1. 109.26( 1)
9 Melounová Miroslava JHB6851 107.55 2. 107.55( 2)
10 Potužníková Eva SJH7652 106.49 2. 106.49( 2)
11 Rachůnek Stanislav SJI6801 92.27 3. 92.27( 3)
12 Novohradský Petr PZR8903 87.56 4. 87.56( 4)
13 Vališová Martina OSN9696 81.70 3. 81.70( 3)
14 Hülle Jan CHT6903 75.82 4. 75.82( 4)
15 Sobotková Helena PZR7550 69.70 5. 69.70( 5) 0.00( D)
16 Vacková Iva TTR6451 62.61 2. 0.00( 7) 62.61( 2)
17 Koutný Vladimír TTR6301 59.45 6. 59.45( 6)
18 Miksa Miroslav JHB7102 54.24 6. 54.24( 6)
19 Martínková Michaela SJH7953 24.07 7. 24.07( 7)