Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 03.06.2017 - Manufaktura Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Čechy

3493     D21E                  03.06.2017 RVP = 9769/9769  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  36:17 10251  9628
  2 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  38:54  9581  8790
  3 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  39:19  9474  9574
  4 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  39:50  9342  9654
  5 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  40:11  9252  9176
  6 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  40:52  9077  9784
  7 Poklopová Lenka                ZBM8950  41:08  9009  8260
  8 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  41:25  8937  9746
  9 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  41:52  8821  9924
 10 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  42:16  8719  9072
 11 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  42:45  8595  9101
 12 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  43:02  8523  9346
 13 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  43:13  8476  8689
 14 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  43:30  8403  9093
 15 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  44:17  8203  6052
 16 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  44:25  8169  9221
 17 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  44:51  8058  8821
 18 Jakobová Adélka                PGP9056  45:19  7938  9738
 19 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  45:48  7815  8592
 20 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  46:05  7742  8775
 21 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  46:50  7550  8879
 22 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  47:07  7478  8742
 23 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  48:44  7064  8472
 24 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  49:06  6970  8067
 25 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  51:22  6390  7449
 26 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  52:38  6066  8377
 27 Valešová Jana                  PHK9154  56:07  5174  8282
#
3493     D21A                  03.06.2017 RVP = 8707/8707  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  35:58  8908  7895
  2 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  36:25  8801  8561
  3 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  38:04  8411  8103
  4 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  39:17  8123  5975
  5 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  40:15  7895  8616
  6 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  40:17  7887  7970
  7 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  40:43  7784  6966
  8 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  41:08  7686  7592
  9 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  41:15  7658  6674
 10 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  41:44  7544  8160
 11 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  41:48  7528  8341
 12 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  42:58  7252  6517
 13 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  43:12  7197  6109
 14 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  43:26  7142  7508
 15 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  43:29  7130  7048
 16 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  43:59  7012  6591
 17 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  43:59  7012  8206
 18 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  44:04  6992  7710
 19 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  44:09  6972  7940
 20 Kábrtová Oldřiška              BOR8752  44:14  6952  3402
 21 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  44:15  6949  7814
 22 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  44:20  6929  7833
 23 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  44:24  6913  6177
 24 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  45:26  6669  9090
 25 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  46:10  6495  7501
 26 Tesařová Marcela               LCE9450  46:36  6393  6850
 27 Kulhavá Eliška                 LPU9657  47:16  6235  3384
 28 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  47:27  6192  8247
 29 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  47:30  6180  5387
 30 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  47:36  6156  6391
 31 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  48:00  6062  8031
 32 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  48:16  5999  6596
 33 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  48:28  5951  6663
 34 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  49:01  5821  5951
 35 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  49:31  5703  7271
 36 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  49:32  5699  6438
 37 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  49:35  5687  4807
 38 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  49:53  5616  8711
 39 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  50:48  5399  6827
 40 Kosová Štěpánka                LPU9460  51:07  5325  6652
 41 Kopecká Eliška                 ASU9299  52:07  5088  6168
 42 Wurzelová Hana                 OSN8972  52:10  5076  6153
 43 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  52:38  4966  4858
 44 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  52:44  4942  6188
 45 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  52:58  4887  8559
 46 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  53:50  4682  6386
 47 Mrštíková Květa                CHT8754  54:07  4615  4777
 48 Hančová Marie                  SNA8255  55:06  4383   709
 49 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  55:50  4209  6670
 50 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  58:39  3543  5885
 51 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  62:47  2565  6624
 52 Kolaja Ehlerová                VLI8055  62:59  2518  6743
 53 Koporová Petra                 ASU9353  63:53  2305  7217
 54 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  64:15  2219  6927
 55 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  65:40  1884  6499
 56 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  66:14  1750  6643
 57 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  66:26  1702  8275
#
3493     D21B                  03.06.2017 RVP = 6428/6428  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Slavíková Lucie                PGP9150  34:23  7203   785
  2 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  39:24  6378  5975
  3 Kolešová Helena                LPU8857  43:33  5696  4675
  4 Tvarůžková Petra               ZBM8459  44:34  5529  5702
  5 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652  45:32  5370   624
  6 Klapalová Michaela             LPU8499  45:45  5334  3221
  7 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  46:04  5282  6352
  8 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  46:30  5211  5700
  9 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  47:04  5118  4347
 10 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  47:33  5038  3605
 11 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  47:39  5022  5616
 12 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  48:15  4923  5689
 13 Kuncová Eliška                 SSU8951  48:37  4863  5035
 14 Skripniková Petra              FSP8686  48:57  4808  1165
 15 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  49:01  4797  6720
 16 Ondřejová Dita                 SHK8550  49:33  4710  3731
 17 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  49:35  4704  5182
 18 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  49:56  4647  6464
 19 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  51:18  4422  5700
 20 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  52:14  4268  4247
 21 Jebavá Lucie                   VRL9254  52:26  4236  6633
 22 Setínková Jana                 DKP9052  52:27  4233  1133
 23 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  52:58  4148  3526
 24 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  53:24  4077  4745
 25 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  53:25  4074  5428
 26 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  53:26  4071  5214
 27 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  55:07  3794  5510
 28 Bolinová Hana                  ZBP8150  55:18  3764   546
 29 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  55:23  3751  5539
 30 Vlažná Lucie                   LCE8751  56:32  3561  3947
 31 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  57:04  3474  5682
 32 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  59:11  3126  5221
 33 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  59:54  3008  4760
 34 Vejstrková Zuzana              CHA8852  60:03  2983  4956
 35 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  64:08  2312  5153
 36 Jančová Jana                   KAM9450  64:43  2216  2563
 37 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  64:44  2213  3877
 38 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153  68:54  1528  1186
 39 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  69:05  1498   906
 40 Jergušová Hana                 ASU9199  70:22  1287  1203
 41 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  72:46   893  5030
 42 Uhlíková Hana                  SJC8250  93:42     0   226
#
3493     D21C                  03.06.2017 RVP = 4166/4166  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  37:43  4819  3163
  2 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  47:09  3940   917
  3 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  49:21  3736  4878
  4 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  50:31  3627  3444
  5 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  52:09  3475  1744
  6 Dundrová Lucie                 TUR8951  53:37  3338  5910
  7 Höferová Petra                 SJC8761  54:20  3271  1271
  8 Palasová Petra                 ZBM8658  54:42  3237  2556
  9 Mertová Eva                    DOB8551  55:32  3160     0
 10 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  58:07  2919  3140
 11 Müllerová Markéta              LCE9453  58:32  2880     0
 12 Klapalová Hana                 VAM8850  58:55  2845  3438
 13 Gottvaldová Denisa             DKL8550  64:39  2311  2284
 14 Setínková Zuzana               DKP5753  74:09  1426   139
 15 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  85:52   335  2588
 16 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 138:10     0   588
#
3493     D35B                  03.06.2017 RVP = 6083/5998  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  33:55  6046  6608
  2 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  34:33  5939  5652
  3 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  36:26  5623  6640
  4 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  40:54  4873  5574
  5 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  43:34  4426  5417
  6 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  43:39  4412  3244
  7 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  47:43  3729  4916
  8 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  50:24  3279  5944
  9 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  51:16  3133  4225
 10 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  52:03  3002  4488
 11 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  52:44  2887  4716
 12 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  53:02  2837  1787
 13 Beranová Jana                  SJH7851  53:11  2811  3658
 14 Pračková Zita                  RIC7850  53:19  2789  1267
 15 Seidlová Barbora               EKP7955  60:33  1575   416
 16 Brettlová Marta                PGP7557  60:41  1552   603
 17 Skripniková Kateřina           FSP8051  62:44  1208  2370
 18 Forstereviczová Jana           DOR7653  67:15   450  1789
 19 Maříková Markéta               FSP7351  70:11     0  1483
 20 Ledinská Leona                 DKP8161  72:51     0   671
#
3493     D40B                  03.06.2017 RVP = 6299/6179  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valášková Šárka                KAM6951  34:35  6252  6444
  2 Novotná Petra                  PHK6651  36:13  5976  2339
  3 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  36:37  5909  6032
  4 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  38:51  5531  6194
  5 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  38:56  5517  6420
  6 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  39:33  5413  6165
  7 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  39:41  5391  6241
  8 Náměstková Veronika            EKP7351  40:10  5309  2864
  9 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  40:57  5177  5883
 10 Milánová Jindřiška             TBM7475  41:12  5134  6196
 11 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  42:47  4867  6082
 12 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  44:11  4630  5392
 13 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  44:58  4498  5745
 14 Rydlová Jana                   VIC7752  46:22  4262  5005
 15 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  46:47  4191  5150
 16 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  47:08  4132  5204
 17 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  47:14  4115  4889
 18 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  47:58  3991  5261
 19 Zlesáková Stáňa                CHT7352  48:15  3944  4448
 20 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  48:34  3890  5006
 21 Marečková Kateřina             OSN7550  48:45  3859  2497
 22 Dolejší Lenka                  STB7499  48:50  3845  4416
 23 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351  49:35  3718  3928
 24 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  50:51  3504  4898
 25 Popová Veronika                TAP7450  51:07  3459  2753
 26 Rusinová Alena                 BRU7152  52:31  3223  4927
 27 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  55:03  2795  3857
 28 Richtrová Lucie                VPM7451  55:51  2660  3733
 29 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  56:43  2513  4455
 30 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  61:12  1756  2664
 31 Halamová Anna                  TAP7350  63:05  1438  1963
 32 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  63:33  1359  2967
 33 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  63:35  1354  3339
 34 Janoušková Iveta               BOR7457  64:05  1269  3418
 35 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  65:00  1114  1102
 36 Bejvlová Martina               LME7350  66:17   898  5089
 37 Kosobudová Lenka               VTA7351  67:54   624  1580
 38 Kolářová Michaela              SLA7351  73:36     0  2419
 39 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  76:39     0   949
 40 Kándlová Adéla                 DCE7550  86:53     0  1549
 41 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  87:57     0  3791
 42 Housková Monika                DOR7551  89:42     0   224
 43 Mirčeva Lenka                  DOR7350  92:00     0  1834
#
3493     D45B                  03.06.2017 RVP = 6108/5961  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chaloupská Pavlína             PHK7051  33:04  6078  6354
  2 Horáková Jindra                LPU6854  34:52  5773  5330
  3 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  35:37  5647  6012
  4 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  35:38  5644  5164
  5 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  35:42  5633  6186
  6 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  35:49  5613  6193
  7 Hudečková Helena               KTA6951  37:18  5362  5229
  8 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  37:18  5362  5797
  9 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  37:28  5334  4988
 10 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  37:28  5334  5756
 11 Čechová Zuzana                 BZR6951  38:06  5227  5170
 12 Zuzánková Růžena               TJN6051  39:09  5050  4530
 13 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  39:34  4979  5699
 14 Bejčková Jana                  DKL7150  39:56  4917  2596
 15 Grycová Jana                   TBM6969  40:22  4844  4602
 16 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  40:33  4813  5303
 17 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  40:47  4773  5143
 18 Vlkanova Hana                  PHK7050  41:33  4644  2021
 19 Kavalírová Zuzana              PHK6950  42:37  4464  3277
 20 Koucká Ivana                   EKP6850  43:25  4328  5200
 21 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  43:34  4303  5210
 22 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  44:04  4219  4910
 23 Staňková Marcela               VPM6951  44:06  4213  5222
 24 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  44:42  4112  4317
 25 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  46:32  3802  3961
 26 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  49:04  3374  3804
 27 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  50:08  3193  4067
 28 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  51:36  2946  4509
 29 Pavlíčková Lenka               DOR7251  52:22  2816  1660
 30 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  53:49  2571  3707
 31 Langrová Monika                SHK7251  55:14  2332  2144
 32 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  55:39  2261  4167
 33 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  56:54  2050  2510
 34 Foglarová Naďa                 DKP6553  57:59  1867   802
 35 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  58:09  1839  2141
 36 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  58:44  1740  1276
 37 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  60:28  1447  4331
 38 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158  60:44  1402  4326
 39 Tokárová Regina                VPM6950  65:37   577  3123
 40 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  66:50   371  1886
 41 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  67:47   211  2560
 42 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  71:06     0  1140
 43 Žandová Hana                   CTB7052  74:05     0  1730
 44 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850  93:32     0  1013
 45 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155 117:04     0  1882
#
3493     D50B                  03.06.2017 RVP = 5124/4975  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  40:05  5040  5090
  2 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  40:22  5007  5186
  3 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  44:17  4548  4570
  4 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  44:38  4507  4550
  5 Wurzelová Dana                 CHT6654  44:57  4470  5230
  6 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  46:01  4345  4701
  7 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  46:08  4332  4337
  8 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  47:38  4156  4585
  9 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  48:06  4102  4065
 10 Gorčicová Ivana                CHA6550  49:14  3969  4089
 11 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  49:42  3914  3819
 12 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  49:56  3887  5124
 13 Kovaříčková Darja              KRE6352  50:46  3789  2939
 14 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  51:18  3727  4297
 15 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  51:57  3651  4797
 16 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  52:03  3639  3998
 17 Vejvodová Mirka                LPM5750  52:12  3621  4227
 18 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  52:16  3614  3042
 19 Červinková Jitka               OKP6451  52:46  3555  4321
 20 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  53:02  3524  4424
 21 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  54:42  3329  4033
 22 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  55:40  3216  4557
 23 Nováková Jana                  TJP6552  56:04  3169   595
 24 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  56:09  3159  3997
 25 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  56:31  3116  4993
 26 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  56:51  3077  3077
 27 Jermanová Eva                  TJN6150  60:44  2622  3787
 28 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  60:56  2599  2957
 29 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  60:59  2593  4392
 30 Landovská Ivana                PGP6251  61:23  2546  1601
 31 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  62:59  2359  2902
 32 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  65:48  2029  2578
 33 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  76:23   790  3204
 34 Tachezy Ruth                   DOR6451 103:31     0  3072
#
3493     D55B                  03.06.2017 RVP = 4255/4110  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  31:39  4070  5045
  2 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  31:41  4065  5373
  3 Tichovská Jitka                PGP6153  32:50  3921  1246
  4 Večeřová Ivana                 TJN6052  41:20  2855  2898
  5 Gabrielová Šárka               ONO5950  43:05  2636  2832
  6 Jeřábková Jana                 OKP6150  44:07  2506   884
  7 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  48:01  2017  2372
  8 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  48:14  1990  2773
  9 Balcarová Eva                  PHK5952  48:26  1965  3145
 10 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  49:28  1835  3415
 11 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  51:47  1544  4300
 12 Šabatková Zdena                SHK5652  60:23   466  2227
 13 Doležalová Liběna              VPM5950  60:36   439  2247
 14 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  61:25   336  2994
 15 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951  65:08     0  1112
 16 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  69:40     0  2408
#
3493     D60B                  03.06.2017 RVP = 4079/3920  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  26:21  4079  5104
  2 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  28:44  3754  3669
  3 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  29:22  3668  3805
  4 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  32:12  3282  3518
  5 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  32:58  3177  3111
  6 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  33:11  3148  3436
  7 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  34:36  2955  2760
  8 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  35:00  2901  3131
  9 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  36:04  2755  3707
 10 Hejzlarová Vladimíra           VCB5651  36:19  2721  2964
 11 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  36:33  2689  3752
 12 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  37:10  2605  2854
 13 Jelínková Jana                 RUZ5552  37:19  2585  2422
 14 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  37:38  2542  2474
 15 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  37:42  2533  3154
 16 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  38:00  2492  2897
 17 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  38:26  2433  3176
 18 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  39:04  2347  3556
 19 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  39:33  2281  3002
 20 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  40:30  2151  4030
 21 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  41:30  2015  3338
 22 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  41:36  2002  3670
 23 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  43:21  1763  3643
 24 Patáková Mária                 KSH5751  49:27   932   716
#
3493     D65B                  03.06.2017 RVP = 2380/2275  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  37:25  2396  2422
  2 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  38:37  2330  2878
  3 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  45:35  1947  1993
  4 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  48:02  1813  1620
  5 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  49:33  1730  1632
  6 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  51:29  1623  2344
  7 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  66:36   794  1645
  8 Podhorská Věra                 CJI5252  67:09   763   432
  9 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  69:16   647  2266
#
3493     D70B                  03.06.2017 RVP = 1531/1456  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kutáčková Stanislava           LTU4751  28:35  1567  1870
  2 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750  30:10  1496  1930
  3 Liščinská Eva                  TBM4451  36:44  1203   874
  4 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  38:37  1118  1990
  5 Dvořáková Ladislava            PGP4451  39:43  1069   974
  6 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  41:19   998   895
  7 Nejezchlebová Věra             KAS4551  42:35   941   783
  8 Zmeková Míla                   SLP4451  82:32     0   652
#
3493     H21E                  03.06.2017 RVP = 9508/9508  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  37:45  9773  9699
  2 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  38:52  9499  9331
  3 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  39:53  9250  9132
  4 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  39:57  9234  6149
  5 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  40:04  9206  4806
  6 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  40:14  9165  9287
  7 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  41:50  8773  8496
  8 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  42:05  8712  9302
  9 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  42:10  8691  9335
 10 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  42:14  8675  8980
 11 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  42:39  8573  9173
 12 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  43:10  8447  9679
 13 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  43:15  8426  9373
 14 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  43:22  8398  9287
 15 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  43:23  8393  8934
 16 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  43:26  8381  9108
 17 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  43:29  8369  8877
 18 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  43:47  8296  8726
 19 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  44:25  8140  8967
 20 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  44:33  8108  8636
 21 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  44:38  8087  9123
 22 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  44:40  8079  9388
 23 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  45:06  7973  8984
 24 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  45:27  7887  8885
 25 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  45:28  7883  8278
 26 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  46:13  7700  9257
 27 Šmelík Martin                  ASU9644  46:42  7581  1756
 28 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  47:52  7296  9112
 29 Kolovský František             LPM9202  48:01  7259  9135
 30 Procházka David                LPU9113  48:25  7161  9401
 31 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  48:48  7067  8614
 32 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  48:57  7031  8395
 33 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  49:07  6990  9052
 34 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  50:09  6737  9288
 35 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  52:09  6247  8261
#
3493     H21A                  03.06.2017 RVP = 8697/8697  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  37:38  8818  5110
  2 Hepner David                   SHK7601  37:55  8753  8407
  3 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  38:59  8510  8560
  4 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  39:15  8450  8642
  5 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  39:28  8400  8298
  6 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  39:46  8332  8522
  7 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  39:54  8302  8804
  8 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  40:40  8127  7498
  9 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  40:45  8108  7575
 10 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  40:48  8096  8642
 11 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  40:56  8066  7948
 12 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  41:00  8051  8550
 13 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  41:09  8017  8737
 14 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  41:16  7990  8660
 15 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  41:48  7869  7973
 16 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  41:50  7861  7741
 17 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  41:59  7827  8191
 18 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  42:00  7823  8098
 19 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  42:12  7777  8426
 20 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  42:15  7766  4948
 21 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  42:16  7762  8603
 22 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  42:21  7743  7842
 23 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  42:22  7739  8515
 24 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  42:37  7682  7847
 25 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  42:53  7622  8056
 26 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  42:54  7618  7830
 27 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  43:14  7542  8144
 28 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  43:14  7542  8566
 29 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  43:24  7504  8078
 30 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  43:29  7485  8295
 31 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  43:37  7455  8189
 32 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  43:40  7443  7733
 33 Král Václav                    SSU8243  43:44  7428  8114
 34 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  43:52  7398  7938
 35 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  43:57  7379  7984
 36 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  44:00  7367  8337
 37 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707  44:01  7363  3681
 38 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  44:04  7352  7468
 39 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  44:08  7337  5387
 40 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  44:12  7322  8094
 41 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  44:21  7288  7748
 42 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  44:35  7234  8073
 43 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  44:38  7223  7426
 44 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  44:42  7208  8531
 45 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  44:45  7196  7907
 46 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  44:52  7170  8094
 47 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  45:07  7113  8370
 48 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  45:14  7086  7898
 49 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  45:21  7060  8077
 50 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  45:33  7014  7869
 51 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  45:39  6991  8479
 52 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  45:45  6968  8271
 53 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  45:56  6927  8157
 54 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  46:32  6790  7644
 55 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  46:49  6725  7451
 56 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  47:10  6646  7707
 57 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  47:18  6615  7328
 58 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  48:07  6429  7576
 59 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909  48:31  6338  2974
 60 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  49:24  6137  7173
 61 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  49:47  6049  7538
 62 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  51:00  5772  7547
 63 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  51:43  5609  7660
 64 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  52:16  5484  7782
 65 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  52:48  5362  7614
 66 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  53:08  5286  7911
 67 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  54:29  4978  7401
 68 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  56:01  4629  7947
 69 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  56:15  4576  8430
 70 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  59:02  3942  7415
#
3493     H21B                  03.06.2017 RVP = 7738/7738  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  37:34  7849  5528
  2 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  38:02  7754  3583
  3 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  38:45  7609  8042
  4 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  39:25  7474  7224
  5 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  39:46  7403  7571
  6 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  40:31  7250  6543
  7 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  40:45  7203  7203
  8 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  41:12  7112  7187
  9 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  41:57  6959  7176
 10 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  42:04  6936  7499
 11 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  42:07  6925  7573
 12 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  42:09  6919  7733
 13 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  42:39  6817  6668
 14 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  42:47  6790  7248
 15 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  42:59  6750  7449
 16 Černý Michal                   PHK8005  43:13  6702  1917
 17 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  43:24  6665  7295
 18 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  43:33  6634  7771
 19 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  43:35  6628  6377
 20 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  43:51  6574  4665
 21 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  43:57  6553  6655
 22 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  44:01  6540  6449
 23 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  44:08  6516  7514
 24 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  44:34  6428  6739
 25 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  44:35  6425  6399
 26 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  44:59  6344  6155
 27 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  45:00  6340  7436
 28 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  45:02  6333  7506
 29 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  45:12  6300  6360
 30 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  45:13  6296  7542
 31 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  45:19  6276  7378
 32 Vištejn Jiří                   SNA9301  45:24  6259  7487
 33 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  45:29  6242  7305
 34 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  46:20  6069  7194
 35 Pašek František                KAM7600  46:27  6046  7376
 36 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  46:43  5992  6657
 37 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  47:20  5866  7067
 38 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  47:20  5866  5805
 39 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  47:23  5856  7077
 40 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  47:30  5833  6131
 41 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  47:31  5829  5967
 42 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  47:49  5768  7457
 43 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  48:08  5704  6562
 44 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  48:20  5663  6470
 45 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  48:24  5650  7351
 46 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  48:41  5592  6471
 47 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  49:08  5501  6424
 48 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  49:08  5501  5822
 49 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  49:30  5427  4859
 50 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  50:21  5254  7257
 51 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  50:41  5186  6673
 52 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  51:10  5088  3774
 53 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  51:13  5078  7305
 54 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  52:48  4757  6660
 55 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  53:44  4567  6080
 56 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  54:14  4466  5687
 57 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  54:43  4368  6869
 58 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402  55:11  4273  5438
 59 Koleš Jan                      LPU8610  56:31  4002  4972
 60 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  56:49  3941  6987
 61 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203  57:22  3830  4093
 62 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  59:12  3457  5461
 63 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  63:05  2669  6269
 64 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  71:35   943  6444
 65 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  80:48     0  5868
#
3493     H21C                  03.06.2017 RVP = 5920/5920  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šňupárek Václav                DKP9500  35:21  6323     0
  2 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  37:41  5959  8225
  3 Špicar Petr                    SJC8801  40:47  5475  5026
  4 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  40:51  5464  5287
  5 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  45:41  4710  4074
  6 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  46:17  4616  3143
  7 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  46:56  4515  5478
  8 Ptáček Jan                     PVP7200  47:43  4393  4814
  9 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  48:15  4309  4522
 10 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  48:17  4304  4652
 11 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  48:36  4255  1303
 12 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401  49:50  4062  4889
 13 Pustai David                   TJN9301  50:03  4029  5166
 14 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  50:39  3935  2509
 15 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  50:58  3885  4988
 16 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  51:00  3880  4688
 17 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  51:54  3740  4776
 18 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  52:04  3714  3925
 19 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  53:09  3545  5384
 20 Kočí Martin                    VBM8702  54:51  3279  1522
 21 Pešan Jan                      LTU7400  56:28  3027  3913
 22 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  57:25  2879  3977
 23 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  57:53  2806  5226
 24 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  58:21  2733  5168
 25 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  59:54  2491  3860
 26 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  60:42  2366  3969
 27 Vojtík Petr                    DKP7203  61:09  2296  1483
 28 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920  61:44  2205  2926
 29 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  63:04  1997  3844
 30 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  65:29  1620  3622
 31 Jedlička Lukáš                 SHK8100  69:45   954     0
 32 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  77:01     0  2034
 33 Kubák Martin                   SJH9902  83:26     0   795
#
3493     H35B                  03.06.2017 RVP = 6528/6437  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  37:26  6708  6846
  2 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  40:16  6262  6041
  3 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  42:24  5926  6292
  4 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  42:46  5868  5935
  5 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  43:24  5769  6102
  6 Kovářík Tomáš                  KAM6901  44:00  5674  5423
  7 Junek Petr                     STH7801  44:07  5656  6371
  8 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  45:23  5457  6692
  9 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  46:35  5268  5261
 10 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  51:07  4555  4901
 11 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  51:33  4486  5678
 12 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  55:39  3841  6439
 13 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  56:24  3723  1770
 14 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  59:54  3173  5078
 15 Ledinský Martin                DKP7901  66:33  2126  4215
 16 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  80:48     0  5349
 17 Foršt Jakub                    DOR7501  81:51     0  1889
 18 Kosobud Dušan                  VTA7201  89:18     0  1644
 19 Mařík Karel                    FSP7200 100:58     0  1092
 20 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000 106:02     0   301
#
3493     H40B                  03.06.2017 RVP = 6869/6738  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Milán Pavel                    TBM7227  36:25  6824  6627
  2 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  38:02  6541  7426
  3 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901  38:47  6410  6522
  4 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  41:06  6005  6819
  5 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  41:45  5892  6098
  6 Folprecht Eduard               TUV7304  44:15  5455  3956
  7 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600  44:37  5391  5002
  8 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  44:46  5364  6378
  9 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  44:57  5332  5368
 10 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  45:02  5318  5875
 11 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  45:53  5169  6953
 12 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  46:30  5062  4622
 13 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  48:37  4692  3853
 14 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  48:42  4677  5166
 15 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  48:58  4630  5364
 16 Kolář Viktor                   HOR7300  49:07  4604  5012
 17 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  50:32  4357  4139
 18 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  51:30  4188  3951
 19 Zlesák Martin                  CHT7302  53:05  3911  3670
 20 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  55:12  3541  5073
 21 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  57:02  3221  4970
 22 Mareš Alexander                NEK7300  57:53  3072  4775
 23 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  61:39  2414  5312
 24 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  62:29  2268  5659
 25 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  62:45  2222  4677
 26 Stoklasa Radek                 OSN7500  63:19  2123  2047
 27 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  63:59  2006  3731
 28 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  65:15  1785  4743
 29 Matoušek Petr                  EKP7503  76:04     0  1214
 30 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603  94:49     0   634
 31 Barták Matěj                   FSP7500  96:24     0     0
 32 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  96:27     0  4538
#
3493     H45B                  03.06.2017 RVP = 6307/6156  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  33:35  6219  6252
  2 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  34:23  6080  7030
  3 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  36:13  5762  5972
  4 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  36:19  5745  6199
  5 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  36:29  5716  5258
  6 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  37:10  5597  5883
  7 Rydl Jiří                      TJN7000  39:21  5219  5628
  8 Bejvl Jakub                    LME7100  40:28  5025  5809
  9 Princ David                    TCB6901  40:33  5010  4913
 10 Hašek Ondřej                   VPM6902  40:44  4979  4485
 11 Mareček Petr                   OSN6900  41:20  4875  5761
 12 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  41:32  4840  6084
 13 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  41:54  4776  4458
 14 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  41:57  4768  4487
 15 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  42:32  4666  5428
 16 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  43:01  4583  5154
 17 Svoboda Radek                  VPM6903  43:31  4496  2918
 18 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  43:32  4493  4715
 19 Drbal Jan                      PGP7101  44:10  4383  1634
 20 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  44:32  4319  5289
 21 Kamenický Jan                  PHK6601  44:57  4247  4124
 22 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  46:35  3964  5254
 23 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  46:53  3912  4398
 24 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  47:37  3784  4668
 25 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  48:15  3675  4543
 26 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  48:55  3559  5032
 27 Kabát Jan                      EKP6912  49:28  3464  4651
 28 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  49:36  3440  5228
 29 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  52:07  3004  3779
 30 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  53:04  2839  4694
 31 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  53:42  2729  4177
 32 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  55:02  2498  3689
 33 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  55:06  2486  3997
 34 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  55:10  2475  4300
 35 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  55:19  2449  4422
 36 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  55:50  2359  3694
 37 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803  56:11  2298  3383
 38 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  56:49  2188  5071
 39 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  59:39  1697  5125
 40 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  60:01  1633  2587
 41 Valla Zdeněk                   ZVO6501  60:40  1520  1369
 42 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  61:03  1454  4909
 43 Brachtl Daniel                 ZVO6902  61:39  1350   642
 44 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105  62:25  1217  2424
 45 Staněk Rostislav               VPM6801  63:15  1072  3274
 46 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  64:03   933  1776
 47 Velichkov Petar                DKP6704  66:23   529  3595
 48 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  67:56   260  3718
 49 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  69:16    28  2062
 50 Škácha Michal                  KAM7102  77:09     0  1642
 51 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  82:26     0  2814
 52 Kraml Martin                   ZVO7102  93:00     0  1269
#
3493     H50B                  03.06.2017 RVP = 6074/5898  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  34:18  6034  5891
  2 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  36:34  5671  7243
  3 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  36:59  5604  5874
  4 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  37:12  5569  5939
  5 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  38:10  5414  4682
  6 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  39:58  5125  4956
  7 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  42:03  4790  5425
  8 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  42:40  4691  4852
  9 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  43:57  4485  5357
 10 Valášek Petr                   KAM6600  44:23  4416  4476
 11 Funda Jiří                     API6401  44:45  4357  2687
 12 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  45:48  4189  4857
 13 Žanda Jan                      CTB6701  46:02  4151  3720
 14 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  46:53  4015  5425
 15 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  47:33  3908  5085
 16 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  47:47  3870  5027
 17 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  48:45  3715  3561
 18 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  48:47  3710  4041
 19 Kaplan Jan                     LPU6401  48:55  3688  4418
 20 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  49:51  3539  4329
 21 Pšenička Jiří                  TCB6301  50:53  3373  4292
 22 Procházka Radek                LPU6504  51:12  3322  2157
 23 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  51:21  3298  4587
 24 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  52:40  3086  4855
 25 Pavlovec Petr                  BOR6303  53:55  2886  3606
 26 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  54:18  2824  4246
 27 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  55:38  2610  4479
 28 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  55:42  2600  4745
 29 Sanna Roberto                  DKP6703  55:59  2554  2256
 30 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  56:30  2471  3547
 31 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  58:03  2222  4003
 32 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  61:25  1682  3467
 33 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  61:42  1637  4084
 34 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  63:08  1407  3300
 35 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  64:00  1267  5255
 36 Novák Petr                     TJP6302  69:56   315   131
 37 Svátek Vojtěch                 SLP6701  75:02     0     0
 38 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710  80:56     0  2059
 39 Hudeček Jaroslav               KTA6501  88:05     0   428
#
3493     H55B                  03.06.2017 RVP = 5004/4834  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  37:56  4748  4533
  2 Bartovský Pavel                VPM6101  38:03  4734  3659
  3 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  38:20  4699  5398
  4 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  40:44  4401  4801
  5 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  41:34  4297  4693
  6 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  41:53  4258  4897
  7 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  42:17  4208  4142
  8 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  44:48  3896  4216
  9 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  46:08  3731  3649
 10 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  46:29  3687  4148
 11 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  47:50  3520  4424
 12 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  47:59  3501  4271
 13 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  48:37  3422  3934
 14 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  48:37  3422  5232
 15 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  49:53  3265  4201
 16 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  50:27  3195  4497
 17 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  50:43  3162  3591
 18 Hirš Libor                     VBM6000  50:53  3141  4555
 19 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  52:18  2965  3881
 20 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  54:34  2684  2597
 21 Romanovský Alois               SJH6101  56:52  2399  3613
 22 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  57:04  2374  2742
 23 Vrabec Martin                  SCP6100  57:17  2347   465
 24 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP5803  58:32  2192  4051
 25 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  58:36  2184  3522
 26 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  59:24  2084  3273
 27 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  60:34  1940  1998
 28 Bořil Petr                     SJI6207  61:11  1863  2811
 29 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  61:13  1859  3197
 30 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  61:43  1797  3749
 31 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  63:37  1561  2789
 32 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  63:38  1559  4341
 33 Sysel Zdeněk                   PGP5200  65:54  1278  1539
 34 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  68:44   926  2408
 35 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  69:06   881  3024
 36 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  70:16   736  2648
 37 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  76:05    14  2659
 38 Grivalský Michal               PGP5900  80:09     0  2198
 39 Doležal Jan                    VPM5701  89:08     0  1023
#
3493     H60B                  03.06.2017 RVP = 5278/5072  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  30:57  5257  5707
  2 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  33:18  4903  5856
  3 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  34:32  4717  5127
  4 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  37:12  4315  4251
  5 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  37:58  4199  4515
  6 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  38:42  4089  3976
  7 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  39:26  3978  4428
  8 Novotný Otakar                 TJN5604  39:44  3933  4857
  9 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  40:33  3810  3846
 10 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  41:08  3722  4847
 11 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  41:48  3622  4036
 12 Fiala Zdeněk                   TAP5501  44:29  3217  3506
 13 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  50:18  2341  3292
 14 Balcar Aleš                    PHK5703  50:41  2283  2472
 15 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  51:32  2155   982
 16 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  53:18  1888  3186
 17 Wald František                 FSP5300  53:37  1841  3012
 18 Junek Petr                     STH5501  54:02  1778  2165
 19 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  55:51  1504  2826
 20 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  56:22  1426  2951
#
3493     H65B                  03.06.2017 RVP = 4276/4088  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  32:56  4258  4730
  2 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  35:59  3912  4240
  3 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  36:49  3818  3978
  4 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  37:05  3788  3539
  5 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  40:15  3428  3332
  6 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  41:53  3243  3322
  7 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  41:59  3232  3333
  8 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  42:40  3154  3604
  9 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  43:03  3111  3894
 10 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  45:05  2880  4540
 11 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  47:49  2570  3054
 12 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  48:52  2450  2881
 13 Brumek Stanislav               DKL5201  50:39  2248  1491
 14 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  51:39  2135  3139
 15 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  53:43  1900  2346
 16 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  60:12  1164  1319
 17 Rychtecký Josef                VCB4801  62:42   881  1370
 18 Rančák Josef                   BOR5004  63:08   832  2601
 19 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  64:41   656  2133
 20 Tvrdek Vojtěch                 TUR4949  69:02   162  2576
 21 Kramoliš Jan                   PVP5000  85:32     0   189
#
3493     H70B                  03.06.2017 RVP = 3514/3342  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  24:41  3757  4004
  2 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  31:01  3044  3321
  3 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  31:25  2999  3115
  4 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  33:45  2737  3659
  5 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  34:02  2705  2715
  6 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  35:33  2534  2474
  7 Šafařík Bedřich                CST4601  37:28  2318  2625
  8 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  37:44  2288  3474
  9 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  37:58  2262  2770
 10 Fridrich Jaroslav              LPU4501  38:22  2217  2763
 11 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  44:25  1536  2186
 12 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  45:44  1388  1758
 13 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  48:55  1029  1768
 14 Schimm Dieter                  BSO4401  49:11   999  2081
 15 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  49:36   953  1672
 16 Matějů Ivan                    UVP4600  52:00   682  1642
 17 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  52:06   671  2427
 18 Aschermann Michal              DOR4400  58:40     0   247
 19 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  59:33     0  2358
 20 Pokorný Karel                  TCB4701  61:30     0   338
 21 Mudr Stanislav                 DCE4400  66:33     0   541
 22 Duda František                 KPY4600  68:23     0  1047
 23 Dvořák Jaromír                 PGP4601  89:51     0   799
#
3493     H75B                  03.06.2017 RVP = 2189/2071  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  36:11  2108  2668
  2 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  38:09  2003  2380
  3 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  38:58  1959  1976
  4 Novotný Petr                   PHK3802  43:38  1709  1410
  5 Beránek Miroslav               BOR3900  51:25  1292  1482
  6 Novotný František              PUL4200  52:22  1241  2443
#