Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL0952 | Hančová KarolínaHančová Karolína | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9246 | 50 Kč |
VRL0851 | Čivrná EliškaČivrná Eliška | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2045230 | 50 Kč |
KOR0652 | Fialová EliškaFialová Eliška | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2083380 | 50 Kč | |
VRL0852 | Hanušová MarkétaHanušová Markéta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2085588 | 50 Kč |
VRL0951 | Kutlvašrová PavlaKutlvašrová Pavla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096243 | 50 Kč |
JIL0852 | Kynčlová AnnaKynčlová Anna | OK Jilemnice | C | 426308 | 50 Kč |
SRK0751 | Stavrinou KristýnaStavrinou Kristýna | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009523 | 50 Kč |
SRK0752 | Hanlová KristýnaHanlová Kristýna | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002027235 | 50 Kč |
PHK0888 | Kunartová DominikaKunartová Dominika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2035704 | 50 Kč |
PHK0750 | Horáková KarolínaHoráková Karolína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 50 Kč | |
PHK0850 | Čapková MarkétaČapková Markéta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9665 | 50 Kč |
STH0851 | Chrástová BarboraChrástová Barbora | SK Studenec | C | 9050 | 50 Kč |
SJC0850 | Vltavská EliškaVltavská Eliška | Sportcentrum Jičín | 4335 | 50 Kč | |
LPU0951 | Macháčková TerezaMacháčková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2035743 | 50 Kč |
LPU0855 | Trlidová AnikaTrlidová Anika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049560 | 50 Kč |
LPU0856 | Trlidová AdrianaTrlidová Adriana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049560 | 50 Kč |
LPU1051 | Zitková VeronikaZitková Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9211 | 50 Kč |
CET0751 | Hájková LucieHájková Lucie | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 361913 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHC0653 | Prudičová TerezaPrudičová Tereza | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 232902 | 50 Kč |
CHC0652 | Krummerová VeronikaKrummerová Veronika | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 206484 | 50 Kč |
JIL0750 | Votočková AmélieVotočková Amélie | OK Jilemnice | C | 426360 | 50 Kč |
JIL0651 | Pitrmucová LuciePitrmucová Lucie | OK Jilemnice | C | 426343 | 50 Kč |
ZAM0751 | Chlupáčová AnežkaChlupáčová Anežka | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 52799 | 50 Kč | |
VRL0651 | Hájková MarieHájková Marie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2092425 | 50 Kč |
LTU0650 | Pešanová ValeriePešanová Valerie | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 405972 | 50 Kč |
LTU0850 | Pešanová EmmaPešanová Emma | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057585 | 50 Kč |
SJC0750 | Havrdová SheilaHavrdová Sheila | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002102075 | 50 Kč |
SJC0651 | Kovaříková DanielaKovaříková Daniela | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002102085 | 50 Kč |
KOR0650 | Hammová LindaHammová Linda | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 7207778 | 50 Kč |
BRU0651 | Voláková ViktorieVoláková Viktorie | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425514 | 50 Kč |
PHK0651 | Kučerová Amálie EvelínaKučerová Amálie Evelína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9424 | 50 Kč |
PHK0777 | Novotná VendulaNovotná Vendula | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 405952 | 50 Kč |
PHK0655 | Zurynková EmaZurynková Ema | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2067340 | 50 Kč |
SHK0750 | Netuková AnežkaNetuková Anežka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51405 | 50 Kč |
SHK0653 | Morávková AlžbětaMorávková Alžběta | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51488 | 50 Kč |
SHK0650 | Čečková KarolínaČečková Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 331315 | 50 Kč |
STH0750 | Bulušková BarboraBulušková Barbora | SK Studenec | C | 9043 | 50 Kč |
LPU0656 | Dvořáková KateřinaDvořáková Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070812 | 50 Kč |
LPU0655 | Haasová KláraHaasová Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070811 | 50 Kč |
LPU0660 | Holcová NikolaHolcová Nikola | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2085568 | 50 Kč |
LPU0652 | Kuhnová AlžbětaKuhnová Alžběta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045220 | 50 Kč |
LPU0680 | Petrásová MichaelaPetrásová Michaela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2096149 | 50 Kč |
LPU0756 | Pipková KarolínaPipková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075619 | 50 Kč |
LPU0752 | Švíglerová KateřinaŠvíglerová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2081386 | 50 Kč |
LPU0663 | Vošahlíková EmaVošahlíková Ema | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 0 | 50 Kč |
LPU0751 | Zitková AndreaZitková Andrea | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049541 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL0454 | Suková TerezaSuková Tereza | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2078488 | 50 Kč |
VRL0455 | Hanušová KateřinaHanušová Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2078482 | 50 Kč |
VRL0452 | Randáková AdélaRandáková Adéla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 7207062 | 50 Kč |
JIL0451 | Gottsteinová EmaGottsteinová Ema | OK Jilemnice | B | 2078459 | 50 Kč |
KUO0451 | Brožková TerezaBrožková Tereza | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 2087684 | 50 Kč |
KUO0599 | Holubářová ViktorieHolubářová Viktorie | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 2085600 | 50 Kč |
LTU0451 | Hošková KateřinaHošková Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 405971 | 50 Kč |
LTU0452 | Licková ŠtěpánkaLicková Štěpánka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057583 | 50 Kč |
KOR0550 | Výchová VeronikaVýchová Veronika | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2095955 | 50 Kč |
SJC0453 | Kosinová KristýnaKosinová Kristýna | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0000004297 | 50 Kč |
SJC0452 | Růžičková EliškaRůžičková Eliška | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002102073 | 50 Kč |
LTU0450 | Suková MajkaSuková Majka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057591 | 50 Kč |
SRK0551 | Morávková ZuzanaMorávková Zuzana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000425542 | 50 Kč |
SRK0552 | Cejpková KarolínaCejpková Karolína | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0002025350 | 50 Kč |
VRL0453 | Knobová AgátaKnobová Agáta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2053583 | 50 Kč |
PHK0650 | Neumannová AlžbětaNeumannová Alžběta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2056296 | 50 Kč |
PHK0561 | Matušincová AnnaMatušincová Anna | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2102541 | 50 Kč |
PHK0553 | Zurynková JanaZurynková Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2060234 | 50 Kč |
PHK0555 | Kopecká MartinaKopecká Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9423 | 50 Kč |
PHK0557 | Rychterová LucieRychterová Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2102557 | 50 Kč |
PHK0550 | Metelková MichaelaMetelková Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2056274 | 50 Kč |
PHK0451 | Čapková AnnaČapková Anna | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 53164 | 50 Kč |
PHK0551 | Kuczerová TerezaKuczerová Tereza | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2085657 | 50 Kč |
PHK0450 | Chvátilová JohanaChvátilová Johana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 362000 | 50 Kč |
SHK0450 | Kroniková SylvieKroniková Sylvie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2025341 | 50 Kč |
STH0550 | Štefanová MarkétaŠtefanová Markéta | SK Studenec | B | 7204983 | 50 Kč |
STH0551 | Chrástová MagdalénaChrástová Magdaléna | SK Studenec | B | 7204976 | 50 Kč |
LPU0555 | Cachová MirkaCachová Mirka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2085617 | 50 Kč |
LPU0552 | Kadaníková TerezaKadaníková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025374 | 50 Kč |
LPU0553 | Mrskočová MarkétaMrskočová Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2049520 | 50 Kč |
LPU0554 | Trlidová AgátaTrlidová Agáta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7200908 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KUO0551 | Šlesingerová SáraŠlesingerová Sára | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 2085581 | 50 Kč |
ZAM0451 | Suchomelová JosefínaSuchomelová Josefína | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2053564 | 50 Kč |
ZAM0552 | Hovadová IvetaHovadová Iveta | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 416281 | 50 Kč |
LTU0453 | Junková AnnaJunková Anna | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057581 | 50 Kč |
KOR0551 | Smisitelová ElenaSmisitelová Elena | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2083356 | 50 Kč | |
SJC0557 | Gurinová GabrielaGurinová Gabriela | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002102084 | 50 Kč |
SJC0552 | Kejvalová RadkaKejvalová Radka | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002102078 | 50 Kč |
BRU0551 | Školníková KarlaŠkolníková Karla | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425516 | 50 Kč |
SRK0553 | Hanlová NikolaHanlová Nikola | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002027231 | 50 Kč |
SRK0554 | Tomášová AnnaTomášová Anna | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000301107 | 50 Kč |
VAM0555 | Mudruňková Barbora NikolMudruňková Barbora Nikol | OB Vamberk | C | 09586 | 50 Kč |
STH0558 | Huřťáková KarolínaHuřťáková Karolína | SK Studenec | C | 425586 | 50 Kč |
VAM0550 | Mikysková AdélaMikysková Adéla | OB Vamberk | C | 51468 | 50 Kč |
SJC0599 | Vltavská KláraVltavská Klára | Sportcentrum Jičín | 0000004285 | 50 Kč | |
LPU0565 | Losmanová NatálieLosmanová Natálie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50 Kč | ||
LPU0580 | Lacinová MonikaLacinová Monika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JIL0353 | Kuříková ZuzanaKuříková Zuzana | OK Jilemnice | C | 2078457 | 50 Kč |
CET0251 | Kovářová JanaKovářová Jana | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | B | 1398986 | 50 Kč |
JIL0352 | Karlová AnnaKarlová Anna | OK Jilemnice | A | 2078470 | 50 Kč |
VRL0252 | Randáková AlžbětaRandáková Alžběta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 7208078 | 50 Kč |
JIL0251 | Pitrmucová AntoniePitrmucová Antonie | OK Jilemnice | C | 2078456 | 50 Kč |
JIL0354 | Kynčlová JiřinaKynčlová Jiřina | OK Jilemnice | C | 2078453 | 50 Kč |
SJC0252 | Janků AnnaJanků Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0007719774 | 50 Kč |
VRL0351 | Pilná NatáliePilná Natálie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 2096240 | 50 Kč |
BRU0251 | Meierová BáraMeierová Bára | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032385 | 50 Kč |
KOR0350 | Šafránková EliškaŠafránková Eliška | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2095922 | 50 Kč |
PHK0252 | Machová ViktorieMachová Viktorie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2070820 | 50 Kč |
PHK0353 | Horáková VeronikaHoráková Veronika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2087682 | 50 Kč |
PHK0250 | Suchánková EliškaSuchánková Eliška | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 331120 | 50 Kč |
PHK0351 | Besedová KatkaBesedová Katka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 336788 | 50 Kč |
PHK0255 | Vandasová AdélaVandasová Adéla | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8623000 | 50 Kč |
SHK0352 | Morávková BarboraMorávková Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51489 | 50 Kč |
SHK0350 | Thýnová MartinaThýnová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7206547 | 50 Kč |
SHK0252 | Kodytková DenisaKodytková Denisa | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2058528 | 50 Kč |
SHK0251 | Raková PetraRaková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2049526 | 50 Kč |
SHK9999 | Anna NavrátilováAnna Navrátilová | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 51500 | 50 Kč | |
STH0251 | Chrástová TerezaChrástová Tereza | SK Studenec | A | 7201779 | 50 Kč |
STH0254 | Bachtíková PetraBachtíková Petra | SK Studenec | C | 2009002 | 50 Kč |
STH0351 | Hrnčířová IvanaHrnčířová Ivana | SK Studenec | B | 7207502 | 50 Kč |
LPU0360 | Fejfarová TerezaFejfarová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 219207 | 50 Kč |
LPU0352 | Koberová KateřinaKoberová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7203463 | 50 Kč |
LPU0351 | Kološová VeronikaKološová Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 436939 | 50 Kč |
LPU0380 | Petrásová HanaPetrásová Hana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2096143 | 50 Kč |
LPU0361 | Pinke VeronikaPinke Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2085649 | 50 Kč |
LPU0357 | Pušová BáraPušová Bára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2032180 | 50 Kč |
LPU0356 | Stohanzlová KristýnaStohanzlová Kristýna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2085635 | 50 Kč |
HOR0350 | Vávrová VandaVávrová Vanda | TJ Jiskra Hořice | B | 2032104 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SRK0351 | Filipová LucieFilipová Lucie | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002027245 | 50 Kč |
LPU0355 | Cibulková VeronikaCibulková Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032160 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHC0152 | Shánělová ŠtěpánkaShánělová Štěpánka | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2011852 | 80 Kč |
KUO0099 | Nováková MarkétaNováková Markéta | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 2075693 | 80 Kč |
KUO0151 | Brožková LucieBrožková Lucie | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 2087714 | 80 Kč |
ZAM0053 | Pachelová AnnaPachelová Anna | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2053566 | 80 Kč |
ZAM0054 | Procházková TerezaProcházková Tereza | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 2058527 | 80 Kč |
SJC0156 | Matějková BarboraMatějková Barbora | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002075653 | 80 Kč |
SJC0151 | Vejražková RózaVejražková Róza | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002056270 | 80 Kč |
ZAM0152 | Hnátnická ZuzanaHnátnická Zuzana | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 1398978 | 80 Kč |
SRK0153 | Šklíbová VeronikaŠklíbová Veronika | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 0007203465 | 80 Kč |
PHK0052 | Hlaváčková PetraHlaváčková Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9369 | 80 Kč |
SHK0151 | Zimová BarboraZimová Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2049549 | 80 Kč |
SHK0150 | Kroniková ŠtěpánkaKroniková Štěpánka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2017683 | 80 Kč |
SHK0051 | Thýnová NikolaThýnová Nikola | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2032191 | 80 Kč |
SHK0050 | Charvátová KateřinaCharvátová Kateřina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 331229 | 80 Kč |
STH0051 | Hrnčířová MagdaHrnčířová Magda | SK Studenec | B | 7204974 | 80 Kč |
STH0152 | Kejmarová JanaKejmarová Jana | SK Studenec | C | 51108 | 80 Kč |
STH0153 | Hamáčková EliškaHamáčková Eliška | SK Studenec | C | 331022 | 80 Kč |
KUN0150 | Obermajerová GabrielaObermajerová Gabriela | OB Kunvald | 2103251 | 80 Kč | |
LPU0159 | Brancuská LenkaBrancuská Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049518 | 80 Kč |
LPU0060 | Škorpíková BarboraŠkorpíková Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049516 | 80 Kč |
LPU0160 | Tatarová TerezaTatarová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 80 Kč | ||
LPU0050 | Filipová TerezaFilipová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2091516 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZAM9952 | Boková IvanaBoková Ivana | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2075624 | 80 Kč |
SJC9951 | Zlámalová NikolaZlámalová Nikola | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002056287 | 80 Kč |
LPU9952 | Barnetová VeronikaBarnetová Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2082907 | 80 Kč |
LPU0057 | Peterová JanaPeterová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 897364 | 80 Kč |
EKP9850 | Zurynková MichaelaZurynková Michaela | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 416340 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY8650 | Procházková ZuzanaProcházková Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 08580 | 80 Kč |
DOB8158 | Stolinová LenkaStolinová Lenka | KOB Dobruška | C | 7233 | 80 Kč |
DOB8751 | Ďoubalová VěraĎoubalová Věra | KOB Dobruška | C | 682690 | 80 Kč |
VRL9254 | Jebavá LucieJebavá Lucie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 331285 | 80 Kč |
DOB7956 | Štěpánová DitaŠtěpánová Dita | KOB Dobruška | C | 7226 | 80 Kč |
69X8651 | Trdá LucieTrdá Lucie | HO Humanita | 52063 | 80 Kč | |
CHC9951 | Semrádová JanaSemrádová Jana | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 425544 | 80 Kč |
1JP9050 | Gwozdz EwaGwozdz Ewa | (POL) Polish Military Team | 8625543 | 80 Kč | |
1JP9450 | Stankiewicz AgataStankiewicz Agata | (POL) Polish Military Team | 9101162 | 80 Kč | |
DOB7878 | Fátorová BarboraFátorová Barbora | KOB Dobruška | C | 681856 | 80 Kč |
VRL7452 | Randáková HelenaRandáková Helena | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 515185 | 80 Kč |
LTU8951 | Škodová ŠárkaŠkodová Šárka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 410788 | 80 Kč |
SRK8756 | Andršová JanaAndršová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009591 | 80 Kč |
HOR0050 | Rückerová ŠárkaRückerová Šárka | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 2025352 | 80 Kč |
DOB8851 | Záveská AnnaZáveská Anna | KOB Dobruška | C | 49612 | 80 Kč |
PHK8055 | Vítková LucieVítková Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9448 | 80 Kč |
PHK9353 | Kamenická KateřinaKamenická Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9930312 | 80 Kč |
PHK7554 | Fagré IvaFagré Iva | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 410789 | 80 Kč |
PHK8651 | Tihonová MartinaTihonová Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9088 | 80 Kč |
PHK8152 | Matušincová LucieMatušincová Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 52185 | 80 Kč |
PHK8255 | Novotná MartinaNovotná Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 416264 | 80 Kč |
SHK8658 | Novotná BarboraNovotná Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9101107 | 80 Kč |
SHK7753 | Čečková MartinaČečková Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9101115 | 80 Kč |
LPU7670 | Držková MarkétaDržková Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9281 | 80 Kč |
LPU8752 | Hermanová ZuzanaHermanová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515136 | 80 Kč |
LPU9658 | Chládková SimonaChládková Simona | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 434574 | 80 Kč |
LPU6052 | Knapová IvaKnapová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9316 | 80 Kč |
LPU8857 | Kolešová HelenaKolešová Helena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253357 | 80 Kč |
EKP7053 | Zurynková JanaZurynková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515496 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZAM8251 | Venclová VeronikaVenclová Veronika | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2053565 | 80 Kč |
CHC8851 | Sýkorová DanielaSýkorová Daniela | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9549 | 80 Kč |
ALB8950 | Sojková PetraSojková Petra | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7215 | 80 Kč |
ZAM8452 | Šiffelová LenkaŠiffelová Lenka | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2103234 | 80 Kč |
ZAM7051 | Chládková EvaChládková Eva | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2053562 | 80 Kč |
ZAM9151 | Šponarová LucieŠponarová Lucie | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9030 | 80 Kč |
PHK9651 | Koutná HanaKoutná Hana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 410799 | 80 Kč |
PHK8052 | Říhová KateřinaŘíhová Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 428295 | 80 Kč |
PHK9351 | Koutná KateřinaKoutná Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 410800 | 80 Kč |
PHK9853 | Kubečková VeronikaKubečková Veronika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224916 | 80 Kč |
SHK8552 | Stulíková BarboraStulíková Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9161 | 80 Kč |
LPU8253 | Kadaňová BarboraKadaňová Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9868 | 80 Kč |
LPU8151 | Klimplová ZuzanaKlimplová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9333 | 80 Kč |
LPU9155 | Marešová KristýnaMarešová Kristýna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 405957 | 80 Kč |
LPU8454 | Petrová DanielaPetrová Daniela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 998454 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHC7251 | Křivdová LenkaKřivdová Lenka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025366 | 80 Kč |
JIL7554 | Vlastníková LucieVlastníková Lucie | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060258 | 80 Kč |
CET7552 | Kovářová AnnaKovářová Anna | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 339546 | 80 Kč |
JIL7553 | Karlová KateřinaKarlová Kateřina | OK Jilemnice | C | 425574 | 80 Kč |
VRL7752 | Kutlvašrová VlaďkaKutlvašrová Vlaďka | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2060275 | 80 Kč |
SJC7756 | Havrdová RenataHavrdová Renata | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009977 | 80 Kč |
VRL7153 | Pilná LibušePilná Libuše | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 438036 | 80 Kč |
SRK6751 | Kulhavá JarmilaKulhavá Jarmila | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002045240 | 80 Kč |
SRK7373 | Filipová IvanaFilipová Ivana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002096120 | 80 Kč |
SRK7452 | Zemánková EvaZemánková Eva | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009796 | 80 Kč |
SRK7651 | Šklíbová JanaŠklíbová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0007204991 | 80 Kč |
PHK7551 | Kubečková ZdenaKubečková Zdena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224919 | 80 Kč |
PHK7450 | Chvátilová PavlínaChvátilová Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9430 | 80 Kč |
PHK7752 | Rychterová KateřinaRychterová Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9409 | 80 Kč |
PHK7852 | Kunartová LenkaKunartová Lenka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9408 | 80 Kč |
SHK7350 | Kroniková JanaKroniková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049540 | 80 Kč |
SHK7051 | Myslivcová LenkaMyslivcová Lenka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 515465 | 80 Kč |
VRL7353 | Smith LucieSmith Lucie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096241 | 80 Kč |
LPU6553 | Čermáková RenataČermáková Renata | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9652405 | 80 Kč |
LPU7960 | Haasová RenataHaasová Renata | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 410784 | 80 Kč |
LPU6051 | Juračková JanaJuračková Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9237 | 80 Kč |
LPU6954 | Koberová LenkaKoberová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9336 | 80 Kč |
LPU7356 | Mrskočová DanaMrskočová Dana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049512 | 80 Kč |
LPU7658 | Švíglerová PavlaŠvíglerová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 889272 | 80 Kč |
LPU7158 | Waňková DitaWaňková Dita | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 331619 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TYN6850 | Šišmová HanaŠišmová Hana | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 416296 | 80 Kč |
VRL7052 | Hančová AliceHančová Alice | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 206480 | 80 Kč |
CHC6951 | Chaloupková LenkaChaloupková Lenka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9542 | 80 Kč |
TYN7452 | Kašparová EvaKašparová Eva | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 9735 | 80 Kč |
KUO7451 | Brožková KvětaBrožková Květa | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 887160 | 80 Kč |
ALB7450 | Černá PetraČerná Petra | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7220 | 80 Kč |
LTU7350 | Licková DanaLicková Dana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057595 | 80 Kč |
SJC7353 | Janků RadkaJanků Radka | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002056264 | 80 Kč |
JIL7555 | Šaldová JanaŠaldová Jana | OK Jilemnice | C | 426351 | 80 Kč |
CET7551 | Śkopova JanaŚkopova Jana | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 9726 | 80 Kč |
HOR7350 | Loukotová AndreaLoukotová Andrea | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 52892 | 80 Kč |
BRU7251 | Frömmelová DanaFrömmelová Dana | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000887923 | 80 Kč |
BRU7152 | Rusinová AlenaRusinová Alena | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032384 | 80 Kč |
BRU7550 | Mádlová DenisaMádlová Denisa | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425507 | 80 Kč |
SRK7251 | Lockerová MilenaLockerová Milena | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009801 | 80 Kč |
LTU7850 | Termerová JanaTermerová Jana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2103288 | 80 Kč | |
PHK7052 | Koutná AlenaKoutná Alena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 232635 | 80 Kč |
PHK7151 | Maňáková SilvieMaňáková Silvie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224872 | 80 Kč |
PHK6757 | Azebová MartinaAzebová Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 49890 | 80 Kč |
SNA7850 | Ježková DanaJežková Dana | TJ START Náchod | C | 1401856 | 80 Kč |
SHK7751 | Krunčíková IvaKrunčíková Iva | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 682611 | 80 Kč |
SHK7252 | Dohnálková JanaDohnálková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51131 | 80 Kč |
SHK7251 | Langrová MonikaLangrová Monika | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9802 | 80 Kč |
SHK7250 | Raková MiroslavaRaková Miroslava | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2060232 | 80 Kč |
STH7251 | Hrnčířová LenkaHrnčířová Lenka | SK Studenec | C | 410775 | 80 Kč |
STH7753 | Linková EvaLinková Eva | SK Studenec | C | 253377 | 80 Kč |
STH7351 | Junková KateřinaJunková Kateřina | SK Studenec | C | 7204984 | 80 Kč |
CET8051 | Šafářová IvanaŠafářová Ivana | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 9724 | 80 Kč |
VRL7354 | Stará PetraStará Petra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 425562 | 80 Kč |
SJC7957 | Posoldová EvaPosoldová Eva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 9979 | 80 Kč |
LPU7854 | Kašparová EvaKašparová Eva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2059754 | 80 Kč |
LPU7468 | Štichhauerová KateřinaŠtichhauerová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070813 | 80 Kč |
LPU7052 | Tužilová ŠtěpánkaTužilová Štěpánka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 426371 | 80 Kč |
LPU6654 | Valachová JanaValachová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253353 | 80 Kč |
SHK7750 | Kodytková KarolínaKodytková Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2070825 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KUO6499 | Mutinská ZdeňkaMutinská Zdeňka | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 51751 | 80 Kč |
LTU6351 | Petrželová AlenaPetrželová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085658 | 80 Kč |
LTU6451 | Hindráková MartinaHindráková Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 7201808 | 80 Kč |
LTU6952 | Lazáková ŠárkaLazáková Šárka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057594 | 80 Kč |
SRK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0007207351 | 80 Kč |
PHK7050 | Vlkanova HanaVlkanova Hana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2067950 | 80 Kč |
PHK6354 | Novotná IvanaNovotná Ivana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 219239 | 80 Kč |
PHK7060 | Hlaváčková RenataHlaváčková Renata | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 301191 | 80 Kč |
3XX6700 | Müllerová ZorkaMüllerová Zorka | POT | 981805 | 80 Kč | |
SHK6651 | Thýnová IvanaThýnová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017663 | 80 Kč |
SHK6354 | Egrtová JitkaEgrtová Jitka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 331561 | 80 Kč |
SHK6352 | Chmelařová MarieChmelařová Marie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9122 | 80 Kč |
SHK6351 | Mádlová IvaMádlová Iva | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9121 | 80 Kč |
SHK6152 | Hausvaterová MarcelaHausvaterová Marcela | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 219201 | 80 Kč |
SHK6151 | Novotná IvaNovotná Iva | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7203454 | 80 Kč |
LPU6955 | Demlová JitkaDemlová Jitka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9656 | 80 Kč |
LPU6854 | Horáková JindraHoráková Jindra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8950 | 80 Kč |
LPU7053 | Žáková MarcelaŽáková Marcela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 425554 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNA7155 | Douchová JaroslavaDouchová Jaroslava | TJ START Náchod | C | 9606 | 80 Kč |
CHC6651 | Semrádová JitkaSemrádová Jitka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 331708 | 80 Kč |
DOB6150 | Remešová AlenaRemešová Alena | KOB Dobruška | C | 7249 | 80 Kč |
ZAM5951 | Kalousová DanaKalousová Dana | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9032 | 80 Kč |
ZAM6251 | Nožková DagmarNožková Dagmar | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2092408 | 80 Kč |
SJC5752 | Bienová VěraBienová Věra | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009918 | 80 Kč |
BRU7151 | Kolářová AndreaKolářová Andrea | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425506 | 80 Kč |
SRK6853 | Šabatová JanaŠabatová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000301130 | 80 Kč |
PHK6153 | Justová JanaJustová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 207818 | 80 Kč |
PHK6450 | Kokrdová VěraKokrdová Věra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2080919 | 80 Kč |
PHK6961 | Weberová ZuzanaWeberová Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9462 | 80 Kč |
PHK6950 | Kavalírová ZuzanaKavalírová Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2035720 | 80 Kč |
SHK6950 | Holečková ZdeňkaHolečková Zdeňka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9442 | 80 Kč |
SHK6752 | Fundová HanaFundová Hana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410739 | 80 Kč |
CET6450 | Záveská AnnaZáveská Anna | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 331549 | 80 Kč |
LPU6755 | Bürgerová KateřinaBürgerová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2053558 | 80 Kč |
LPU7155 | Fenclová MarkétaFenclová Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9650 | 80 Kč |
VRL5652 | Hančová HanaHančová Hana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8980 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL5451 | Nýdrlová EvaNýdrlová Eva | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8954 | 80 Kč |
JIL5362 | Zlesáková VlastaZlesáková Vlasta | OK Jilemnice | C | 2096111 | 80 Kč |
JIL5851 | Kynčlová MiroslavaKynčlová Miroslava | OK Jilemnice | C | 9089 | 80 Kč |
SRK5752 | Dusílková MarieDusílková Marie | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000301116 | 80 Kč |
PHK5651 | Běhounová JiřinaBěhounová Jiřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2102552 | 80 Kč |
PHK5351 | Jiranová AlenaJiranová Alena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9371 | 80 Kč |
SHK5951 | Vychodilová JiřinaVychodilová Jiřina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9897 | 80 Kč |
SHK5852 | Bláhová LubaBláhová Luba | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9118 | 80 Kč |
SHK5652 | Šabatková ZdenaŠabatková Zdena | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9112 | 80 Kč |
SHK5651 | Filipová DagmarFilipová Dagmar | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9111 | 80 Kč |
SHK5351 | Fejlková AliceFejlková Alice | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9107 | 80 Kč |
NPA5351 | Kalibánová JiřinaKalibánová Jiřina | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060217 | 80 Kč |
LPU5551 | Klimplová AlenaKlimplová Alena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1006614 | 80 Kč |
LPU5653 | Lennerová EvaLennerová Eva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9279 | 80 Kč |
LPU5654 | Novotná JiřinaNovotná Jiřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9290 | 80 Kč |
LPU5851 | Víchová LadislavaVíchová Ladislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 888601 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZAM5051 | Martincová HelenaMartincová Helena | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9033 | 80 Kč |
LTU4751 | Kutáčková StanislavaKutáčková Stanislava | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 405955 | 80 Kč |
SRK3951 | Ehlová IvaEhlová Iva | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009539 | 80 Kč |
LPU4950 | Kellnerová StanislavaKellnerová Stanislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 436429 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOR0601 | Lounek VítLounek Vít | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2067980 | 50 Kč | |
ZAM0701 | Kunt MartinKunt Martin | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 436955 | 50 Kč | |
LTU0702 | Vondra MatějVondra Matěj | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2057580 | 50 Kč | |
LTU0800 | Termer ŠtěpánTermer Štěpán | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 425571 | 50 Kč |
KOR0803 | Vanický ViktorVanický Viktor | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 09594 | 50 Kč | |
SJC0804 | Karásek ŠimonKarásek Šimon | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002103299 | 50 Kč |
KOR0805 | Vít PetrVít Petr | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2083388 | 50 Kč | |
CET0602 | Škop Jonᚊkop Jonáš | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 49613 | 50 Kč |
BRU0701 | Mádle OndřejMádle Ondřej | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032375 | 50 Kč |
SRK0801 | Šeps MiroslavŠeps Miroslav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009794 | 50 Kč |
PHK0800 | Příkazský JosefPříkazský Josef | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2080949 | 50 Kč |
PHK0802 | Matušinec JakubMatušinec Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2103293 | 50 Kč |
PHK0901 | Novotný VítNovotný Vít | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2060279 | 50 Kč |
SHK0901 | Čečka MatějČečka Matěj | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7753 | 50 Kč |
SHK0700 | Kurka AntonínKurka Antonín | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2082904 | 50 Kč |
STH0600 | Horáček DominikHoráček Dominik | SK Studenec | C | 330520 | 50 Kč |
SJC0803 | Posolda TomášPosolda Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2053584 | 50 Kč |
LPU0901 | Držka FilipDržka Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9324 | 50 Kč |
LPU1001 | Kadaně MatějKadaně Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9212 | 50 Kč |
LPU0902 | Kroupa MatyášKroupa Matyáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070816 | 50 Kč |
LPU0806 | Šípek DanielŠípek Daniel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075641 | 50 Kč |
LPU0815 | Macas PetrMacas Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNA0801 | Doucha TomášDoucha Tomáš | TJ START Náchod | C | 9616 | 50 Kč |
KOR0700 | Hladký MatějHladký Matěj | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2060299 | 50 Kč |
KOR0900 | Hladký RadovanHladký Radovan | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2087655 | 50 Kč |
CHC0601 | Jirout JanJirout Jan | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 50 Kč | |
JIL0601 | Votoček MichalVotoček Michal | OK Jilemnice | C | 425563 | 50 Kč |
ZAM0601 | Vicenec MartinVicenec Martin | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9036 | 50 Kč |
LTU0700 | Kutáček OndřejKutáček Ondřej | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 425561 | 50 Kč |
KOR0600 | Krejčí MartinKrejčí Martin | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2095970 | 50 Kč |
LTU0701 | Hanák MatějHanák Matěj | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 416292 | 50 Kč |
SJC0600 | Novotný KamilNovotný Kamil | Sportcentrum Jičín | 0000004293 | 50 Kč | |
SJC0704 | Ticháček JakubTicháček Jakub | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009951 | 50 Kč |
SJC0705 | Vaníček JanVaníček Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | 0000004288 | 50 Kč | |
SJC0603 | Vlach FrantišekVlach František | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000004334 | 50 Kč |
SRK0602 | Jiroušek DominikJiroušek Dominik | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000425588 | 50 Kč |
SRK0605 | Šimerda VáclavŠimerda Václav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002025360 | 50 Kč |
PHK0801 | Metelka TomášMetelka Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 331689 | 50 Kč |
PHK0701 | Horák FilipHorák Filip | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2088727 | 50 Kč |
PHK0603 | Severa LukášSevera Lukáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 50 Kč | |
NPA0801 | Pavelec MichalPavelec Michal | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9710 | 50 Kč |
SJC0702 | Kopecký MatyášKopecký Matyáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8225 | 50 Kč |
LPU0801 | Frosch VítekFrosch Vítek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 232607 | 50 Kč |
LPU0701 | Ježek MartinJežek Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2091558 | 50 Kč |
LPU0703 | Kadaně MarekKadaně Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025377 | 50 Kč |
LPU0802 | Kadaník PetrKadaník Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9820 | 50 Kč |
LPU0603 | Štichhauer AdamŠtichhauer Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2035729 | 50 Kč |
CET0601 | Hájek DominikHájek Dominik | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2060236 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNA0501 | Doucha MartinDoucha Martin | TJ START Náchod | C | 9636 | 50 Kč |
VRL0501 | Čivrný JanČivrný Jan | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 232649 | 50 Kč |
VRL0604 | Hanuš FilipHanuš Filip | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2078481 | 50 Kč |
LTU0401 | Šedivka PavelŠedivka Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057587 | 50 Kč |
LTU0500 | Lazák JanLazák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057590 | 50 Kč |
SJC0501 | Janků ŠtěpánJanků Štěpán | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002056294 | 50 Kč |
SJC0406 | Růžička JanRůžička Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002102074 | 50 Kč |
SJC0401 | Tesař ZdeněkTesař Zdeněk | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002053544 | 50 Kč |
SJC0404 | Vitvar RadimVitvar Radim | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002080982 | 50 Kč |
LTU0400 | Pirožek VojtěchPirožek Vojtěch | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057589 | 50 Kč |
SRK0504 | Šeps DanielŠeps Daniel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0002027229 | 50 Kč |
SRK0506 | Stavrinou DavidStavrinou David | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002027238 | 50 Kč |
PHK0501 | Háp MatějHáp Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2017670 | 50 Kč |
PHK0504 | Málek DavidMálek David | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 7260020 | 50 Kč |
PHK0400 | Neumann MatějNeumann Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2073740 | 50 Kč |
PHK0500 | Pompach LukášPompach Lukáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2035735 | 50 Kč |
PHK0402 | Kokrda VojtěchKokrda Vojtěch | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2078476 | 50 Kč |
PHK0502 | Čermák MartinČermák Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2080972 | 50 Kč |
PHK0403 | Suchánek AdamSuchánek Adam | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2080985 | 50 Kč |
PHK0503 | Kokrda AdamKokrda Adam | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2078477 | 50 Kč |
SHK0404 | Černík AdamČerník Adam | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2073723 | 50 Kč |
SHK0403 | Dohnálek TomášDohnálek Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 1400421 | 50 Kč |
SHK0402 | Kodytek AdamKodytek Adam | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2073745 | 50 Kč |
SHK0400 | Rak TomášRak Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2049527 | 50 Kč |
STH0401 | Mühlbach IvoMühlbach Ivo | SK Studenec | C | 425575 | 50 Kč |
NPA0401 | Fajfer FilipFajfer Filip | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 9686 | 50 Kč |
NPA0402 | Choutka MatějChoutka Matěj | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 9688 | 50 Kč |
NPA0501 | Pavelec MatějPavelec Matěj | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9702 | 50 Kč |
HOR0402 | Kolátor VojtěchKolátor Vojtěch | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2049536 | 50 Kč |
LPU0401 | Haas FilipHaas Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2070815 | 50 Kč |
LPU0403 | Krpata MichalKrpata Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2049515 | 50 Kč |
LPU0510 | Stohanzl PatrikStohanzl Patrik | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2085645 | 50 Kč |
LPU0405 | Štichhauer DanielŠtichhauer Daniel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 9102564 | 50 Kč |
LPU0507 | Vodička IgorVodička Igor | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7200909 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOR0401 | Langr JakubLangr Jakub | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2095937 | 50 Kč |
CHC0402 | Marhold StanislavMarhold Stanislav | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9553 | 50 Kč |
CET0501 | Kovář RadimKovář Radim | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2056307 | 50 Kč |
ZAM0503 | Bečka BartolomějBečka Bartoloměj | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2096135 | 50 Kč |
ZAM0501 | Hiller VojtěchHiller Vojtěch | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9029 | 50 Kč |
ZAM0401 | Kunt StanislavKunt Stanislav | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2102818 | 50 Kč |
ZAM0502 | Lesák LukášLesák Lukáš | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 426332 | 50 Kč |
VRL0402 | Hájek MatějHájek Matěj | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2087702 | 50 Kč |
SJC0407 | Tměj AdamTměj Adam | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000004322 | 50 Kč |
BRU0400 | Mádle KryštofMádle Kryštof | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002011798 | 50 Kč |
KOR0502 | Sedláček DavidSedláček David | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2106740 | 50 Kč | |
SRK0502 | Zemánek AdamZemánek Adam | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000425553 | 50 Kč |
SRK0503 | Morávek MartinMorávek Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000425589 | 50 Kč |
SHK0501 | Kurka JaroslavKurka Jaroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2082901 | 50 Kč |
HOR0404 | Schneidewind RichardSchneidewind Richard | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2102540 | 50 Kč |
LPU0408 | Ježek VojtěchJežek Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2096141 | 50 Kč |
LPU0404 | Kuhn VojtěchKuhn Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049547 | 50 Kč |
LPU0512 | Vališ VojtěchVališ Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2091545 | 50 Kč |
LPU0440 | Lacina MarekLacina Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL0202 | Mejsnar JaroslavMejsnar Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 7260006 | 50 Kč |
CHC0303 | Šimek JakubŠimek Jakub | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9560 | 50 Kč |
CHC0201 | Jirout MatějJirout Matěj | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 232912 | 50 Kč |
JIL0201 | Vlastník MatoušVlastník Matouš | OK Jilemnice | B | 2073749 | 50 Kč |
KUO0202 | Kroutil JanKroutil Jan | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 2102858 | 50 Kč |
KUO0302 | Ráček JanRáček Jan | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 2085625 | 50 Kč |
ZAM0202 | Pachel JakubPachel Jakub | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 9284 | 50 Kč |
LTU0203 | Zamastil MichalZamastil Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057576 | 50 Kč |
LTU0300 | Šitina Tomᚊitina Tomáš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057588 | 50 Kč |
SJC0201 | Franta JonášFranta Jonáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002056299 | 50 Kč |
SRK0200 | Locker DanielLocker Daniel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000405991 | 50 Kč |
SRK0201 | Zemánek MikulášZemánek Mikuláš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000009496 | 50 Kč |
SRK0202 | Šabata RadekŠabata Radek | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0002070826 | 50 Kč |
SRK0300 | Flegl MartinFlegl Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0002091541 | 50 Kč |
SRK0301 | Pokorný DominikPokorný Dominik | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000405995 | 50 Kč |
SRK0304 | Šípek StanislavŠípek Stanislav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0002027201 | 50 Kč |
HOR0201 | Rücker JanRücker Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 2025353 | 50 Kč |
PHK0201 | Poláček RadimPoláček Radim | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9967 | 50 Kč |
PHK0302 | Chaloupský JakubChaloupský Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 682336 | 50 Kč |
PHK0202 | Bárta ŠimonBárta Šimon | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 9428 | 50 Kč |
SHK0305 | Fábera DavidFábera David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2088201 | 50 Kč |
SHK0303 | Tichý LubomírTichý Lubomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 09828 | 50 Kč |
STH0205 | Link LukášLink Lukáš | SK Studenec | B | 7204987 | 50 Kč |
STH0204 | Urban DominikUrban Dominik | SK Studenec | C | 7207496 | 50 Kč |
STH0202 | Štefan VítŠtefan Vít | SK Studenec | A | 7201763 | 50 Kč |
HOR0203 | Vaňura VítVaňura Vít | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 4768 | 50 Kč |
LPU0209 | Macek OndřejMacek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2075644 | 50 Kč |
LPU0205 | Mrskoč MarekMrskoč Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2049513 | 50 Kč |
LPU0320 | Novák AdamNovák Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2096140 | 50 Kč |
LPU0203 | Pipek OndřejPipek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7200907 | 50 Kč |
LPU0204 | Šišma VojtěchŠišma Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 9744 | 50 Kč |
LPU0309 | Waněk HubertWaněk Hubert | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7200595 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOR0300 | Hladký FilipHladký Filip | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2051521 | 50 Kč |
KUO0201 | Kudrna DaliborKudrna Dalibor | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 920694 | 50 Kč |
KUO0301 | Pávek OndřejPávek Ondřej | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 2085585 | 50 Kč |
ZAM0204 | Krsek ŠimonKrsek Šimon | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2075607 | 50 Kč |
ZAM0205 | Moravec JanMoravec Jan | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 416295 | 50 Kč | |
KOR0301 | Beneš RobinBeneš Robin | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2067958 | 50 Kč |
KOR0200 | Tichý OndřejTichý Ondřej | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2087670 | 50 Kč |
SJC0301 | Filsak RafaelFilsak Rafael | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002102081 | 50 Kč |
KOR0302 | Müller MatějMüller Matěj | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2083389 | 50 Kč | |
PHK0303 | Valenta ŠimonValenta Šimon | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2090871 | 50 Kč |
NPA0201 | Satranský MartinSatranský Martin | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9695 | 50 Kč |
LPU0206 | Jindra MichalJindra Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 0 | 50 Kč |
LPU0304 | Juška JiříJuška Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045238 | 50 Kč |
LPU0211 | Lacina JindřichLacina Jindřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 0 | 50 Kč |
LPU0311 | Pinke TomášPinke Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2085651 | 50 Kč |
LPU0210 | Vališ JanVališ Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2091559 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHC0101 | Švadlena MichalŠvadlena Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9990101 | 80 Kč |
JIL0107 | Gottstein JonášGottstein Jonáš | OK Jilemnice | B | 2078455 | 80 Kč |
JIL0104 | Ježek JakubJežek Jakub | OK Jilemnice | B | 2035716 | 80 Kč |
KUO0101 | Koditek JonášKoditek Jonáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 2051522 | 80 Kč |
LTU0000 | Hašek PatrikHašek Patrik | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057579 | 80 Kč |
LTU0001 | Šitina JakubŠitina Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057577 | 80 Kč |
SJC0001 | Karásek MatějKarásek Matěj | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002025365 | 80 Kč |
SJC0005 | Semiginovský ŠimonSemiginovský Šimon | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002056271 | 80 Kč |
VRL0104 | Dostál JakubDostál Jakub | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 7206528 | 80 Kč |
BRU0002 | Jansa RadekJansa Radek | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032372 | 80 Kč |
BRU0103 | Školník EduardŠkolník Eduard | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002011796 | 80 Kč |
BRU0104 | Kolář AdamKolář Adam | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | B | 0000425513 | 80 Kč |
TYN0101 | Jakeš JosefJakeš Josef | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 405980 | 80 Kč |
VRL0103 | Krampera TomášKrampera Tomáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 425565 | 80 Kč |
PHK0100 | Kučera JanKučera Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 336757 | 80 Kč |
PHK0101 | Metelka OndřejMetelka Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2058465 | 80 Kč |
SHK0101 | Langr JanLangr Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 51179 | 80 Kč |
SHK0100 | Porkert JanPorkert Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 7207030 | 80 Kč |
SHK0000 | Tichý RadomírTichý Radomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7300181 | 80 Kč |
STH0104 | Mühlbach AlešMühlbach Aleš | SK Studenec | B | 7207505 | 80 Kč |
LPU0009 | Bürger MatějBürger Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032196 | 80 Kč |
LPU0005 | Kulhavý TadeášKulhavý Tadeáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025361 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JIL9804 | Hrouda MatějHrouda Matěj | OK Jilemnice | B | 2035717 | 80 Kč |
JIL9904 | Vlastník ŠimonVlastník Šimon | OK Jilemnice | B | 2060257 | 80 Kč |
ZAM9901 | Friml DominikFriml Dominik | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2058526 | 80 Kč |
JIL9903 | Ježek VítJežek Vít | OK Jilemnice | C | 425529 | 80 Kč |
KUO9801 | Paukert LukášPaukert Lukáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | A | 980351 | 80 Kč |
ZAM9802 | Novotný MatějNovotný Matěj | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 2085612 | 80 Kč | |
ZAM9902 | Sourada TomášSourada Tomáš | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 1400449 | 80 Kč |
SJC9901 | Macko LukášMacko Lukáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002059739 | 80 Kč |
ZAM9801 | Lauterbach DavidLauterbach David | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 2085646 | 80 Kč |
SRK9802 | Locker TomášLocker Tomáš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0002017682 | 80 Kč |
PHK9900 | Kučera KryšpínKučera Kryšpín | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2075657 | 80 Kč |
PHK9802 | Faltejsek JanFaltejsek Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9464 | 80 Kč |
STH9902 | Vydra MartinVydra Martin | SK Studenec | B | 7207506 | 80 Kč |
STH9801 | Kalenský AlešKalenský Aleš | SK Studenec | C | 331426 | 80 Kč |
LPU9902 | Fencl JonášFencl Jonáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2070827 | 80 Kč |
LPU0001 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7207061 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNA7105 | Doucha JiříDoucha Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 9626 | 80 Kč |
DOB8600 | Ďoubal JanĎoubal Jan | KOB Dobruška | C | 7248 | 80 Kč |
DOB8803 | Lžíčař MartinLžíčař Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 9122436 | 80 Kč |
CHC9501 | Křivda MartinKřivda Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025344 | 80 Kč |
CHC9901 | Křivda TomášKřivda Tomáš | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9200535 | 80 Kč |
CHC7502 | Švadlena PavelŠvadlena Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2011854 | 80 Kč |
KPY8506 | Koldinský JanKoldinský Jan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 7207361 | 80 Kč |
KPY8700 | Klomínský VáclavKlomínský Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2059735 | 80 Kč |
8MX8800 | Klícha MartinKlícha Martin | Rafkarna Idea Cycling team | 9510 | 80 Kč | |
CHC8601 | Sýkora BohumilSýkora Bohumil | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9563 | 80 Kč |
1JP7900 | Richert MarcinRichert Marcin | (POL) Polish Military Team | 9101161 | 80 Kč | |
1JP8700 | Wenslaw MateuszWenslaw Mateusz | (POL) Polish Military Team | 9101164 | 80 Kč | |
1JP9100 | Podzinski RafalPodzinski Rafal | (POL) Polish Military Team | 7200169 | 80 Kč | |
CHC9402 | Sháněl JanSháněl Jan | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2053589 | 80 Kč |
KUO8301 | Štěpánek MilanŠtěpánek Milan | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 52322 | 80 Kč |
KUO9605 | Skalický MatyášSkalický Matyáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | A | 887162 | 80 Kč |
ALB7800 | Kupka JaroslavKupka Jaroslav | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7213 | 80 Kč |
LTU7400 | Pešan JanPešan Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2102556 | 80 Kč |
LTU8700 | Škoda JáchymŠkoda Jáchym | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 405988 | 80 Kč |
SJC9603 | Zlámal DavidZlámal David | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002053542 | 80 Kč |
CET9001 | Záveský MarekZáveský Marek | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 331131 | 80 Kč |
SRK9201 | Handl JindřichHandl Jindřich | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009486 | 80 Kč |
SRK9701 | Pokorný DavidPokorný David | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 0000009814 | 80 Kč |
LTU9102 | Lazák TomášLazák Tomáš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 515479 | 80 Kč |
PHK8101 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9410 | 80 Kč |
PHK7601 | Vítek PetrVítek Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9797 | 80 Kč |
PHK8900 | Šabatka ZdeněkŠabatka Zdeněk | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9189 | 80 Kč |
CHC8801 | Grundman VojtěchGrundman Vojtěch | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2049551 | 80 Kč |
SHK9001 | Šabatka JanŠabatka Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9193 | 80 Kč |
SHK8804 | Vojta MarekVojta Marek | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9841 | 80 Kč |
SHK8200 | Souček TomášSouček Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7203456 | 80 Kč |
SHK8003 | Lán FilipLán Filip | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049544 | 80 Kč |
SHK7911 | Weiner JakubWeiner Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9140 | 80 Kč |
SHK8904 | Tomalík OndřejTomalík Ondřej | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1404034 | 80 Kč |
NPA6705 | Zikmund ZdeněkZikmund Zdeněk | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7003002 | 80 Kč |
VRL9802 | Starý OndraStarý Ondra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 2025354 | 80 Kč |
LPU7604 | Držka ŠtěpánDržka Štěpán | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2073755 | 80 Kč |
LPU8701 | Fiala PetrFiala Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7201198 | 80 Kč |
LPU7102 | Filičko MarekFiličko Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301168 | 80 Kč |
LPU7304 | Haas KarelHaas Karel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9294 | 80 Kč |
LPU8610 | Koleš JanKoleš Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1602619 | 80 Kč |
LPU8609 | Kutílek JakubKutílek Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2079499 | 80 Kč |
LPU9102 | Macl JanMacl Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9867 | 80 Kč |
LPU0002 | Roudný MartinRoudný Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7202872 | 80 Kč |
LPU8106 | Šabatka PetrŠabatka Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9269 | 80 Kč |
LPU7308 | Vávra JaroslavVávra Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7203457 | 80 Kč |
LPU0010 | Volák OndřejVolák Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2011790 | 80 Kč |
CHC9602 | Janeba VladimírJaneba Vladimír | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 9572 | 80 Kč |
SJC8401 | Prášil OndřejPrášil Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7207016 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TYN8502 | Nymsa ZdeněkNymsa Zdeněk | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 682669 | 80 Kč |
ZAM8401 | Andrš PetrAndrš Petr | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2083373 | 80 Kč |
ALB8500 | Sojka LukášSojka Lukáš | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7218 | 80 Kč |
SRK8912 | Fleischmann AlešFleischmann Aleš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002091560 | 80 Kč |
SRK9301 | Chalupný VáclavChalupný Václav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002080846 | 80 Kč |
PHK9205 | Janeček TomášJaneček Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7207613 | 80 Kč |
KUN9301 | Lux MartinLux Martin | OB Kunvald | 9028 | 80 Kč | |
KUN8801 | Moravec FilipMoravec Filip | OB Kunvald | 2103274 | 80 Kč | |
CTB7910 | Hanousek MartinHanousek Martin | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 4678 | 80 Kč |
LPU8602 | Bolech FilipBolech Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 49634 | 80 Kč |
LPU9104 | Seidl JakubSeidl Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9865 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOS7801 | Vrbata AlanVrbata Alan | TJ Tatran Hostinné | C | 9762 | 80 Kč |
1JP7300 | Porzycz JanuszPorzycz Janusz | (POL) Polish Military Team | 9101165 | 80 Kč | |
VRL7601 | Kutlvašr RudaKutlvašr Ruda | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2017664 | 80 Kč |
JIL7301 | Ježek ZdenekJežek Zdenek | OK Jilemnice | C | 2075668 | 80 Kč |
KUO8001 | Koblížek KamilKoblížek Kamil | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 980350 | 80 Kč |
SJC7300 | Kejval JaromírKejval Jaromír | Sportcentrum Jičín | 0007090873 | 80 Kč | |
BRU7001 | Volák PavelVolák Pavel | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032382 | 80 Kč |
BRU7101 | Kolář ZdeněkKolář Zdeněk | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425502 | 80 Kč |
BRU7601 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032383 | 80 Kč |
SRK7101 | Filip LiborFilip Libor | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002080850 | 80 Kč |
SRK7501 | Šklíba JanŠklíba Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0007204489 | 80 Kč |
SRK7701 | Morávek MartinMorávek Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000301106 | 80 Kč |
PHK7901 | Losman PetrLosman Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 515420 | 80 Kč |
PHK7200 | Chvátil JiříChvátil Jiří | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336717 | 80 Kč |
CHC7703 | Korbel MichalKorbel Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9550 | 80 Kč |
SHK7704 | Slovák MiroslavSlovák Miroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9101117 | 80 Kč |
SHK7602 | Toužil KarelToužil Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9134 | 80 Kč |
SHK7600 | Čečka JiříČečka Jiří | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7756 | 80 Kč |
SHK7002 | Myslivec TomášMyslivec Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9127 | 80 Kč |
STH7401 | Chrást TomášChrást Tomáš | SK Studenec | C | 7203467 | 80 Kč |
LPU7421 | Belej JiříBelej Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045236 | 80 Kč |
LPU7816 | Václavek JanVáclavek Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025376 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TYN6901 | Šišma PavelŠišma Pavel | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 49698 | 80 Kč |
STH7501 | Puš RomanPuš Roman | SK Studenec | C | 425587 | 80 Kč |
PHK7204 | Kadaník LiborKadaník Libor | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2025375 | 80 Kč |
CHC7301 | Krummer JiříKrummer Jiří | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 206468 | 80 Kč |
VRL7508 | Hanuš VladimírHanuš Vladimír | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2078480 | 80 Kč |
JIL7703 | Pitrmuc JanPitrmuc Jan | OK Jilemnice | C | 2075603 | 80 Kč |
TYN7001 | Kašpar VáclavKašpar Václav | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 9737 | 80 Kč |
JIL7601 | Zlesák OndřejZlesák Ondřej | OK Jilemnice | C | 9067 | 80 Kč |
HOR7303 | Vojtěch LiborVojtěch Libor | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 9010 | 80 Kč |
ZAM7401 | Kunt StanislavKunt Stanislav | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 2800295 | 80 Kč | |
SJC7401 | Tesař ZdeněkTesař Zdeněk | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002053543 | 80 Kč |
CET7602 | Škop MilanŠkop Milan | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 9728 | 80 Kč |
BRU7301 | Školník JanŠkolník Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002011799 | 80 Kč |
BRU7600 | Mádle MiroslavMádle Miroslav | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032374 | 80 Kč |
BRU7400 | Meier JiříMeier Jiří | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002033634 | 80 Kč |
SRK7402 | Hanl VratislavHanl Vratislav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002027249 | 80 Kč |
SRK7901 | Stavrinou MariosStavrinou Marios | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002027228 | 80 Kč |
SRK7401 | Zemánek MiroslavZemánek Miroslav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2027222 | 80 Kč |
PHK7603 | Čapek MiroslavČapek Miroslav | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2053586 | 80 Kč |
PHK7108 | Koutný PavelKoutný Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 51102 | 80 Kč |
PHK6504 | Melichar IgorMelichar Igor | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336796 | 80 Kč |
ZAM7701 | Hovad JaroslavHovad Jaroslav | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 9040 | 80 Kč | |
LPU7311 | Ježek VladimírJežek Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070817 | 80 Kč |
LPU7601 | Jirásek AlešJirásek Aleš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 997601 | 80 Kč |
LPU8103 | Kroupa JanKroupa Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070819 | 80 Kč |
LPU7718 | Kuhn JiříKuhn Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049548 | 80 Kč |
LPU7515 | Macháček LubomírMacháček Lubomír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9543 | 80 Kč |
LPU7403 | Nekvapil OndřejNekvapil Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253351 | 80 Kč |
LPU7310 | Pipek KamilPipek Kamil | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049532 | 80 Kč |
LPU7600 | Stohanzl JanStohanzl Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2103261 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KUO6501 | Mutinský ViktorMutinský Viktor | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 51752 | 80 Kč |
CHC6701 | Křivda IvanKřivda Ivan | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9552 | 80 Kč |
VRL6702 | Hanč JaroslavHanč Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 438038 | 80 Kč |
JIL6901 | Vlastník ZdeněkVlastník Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060259 | 80 Kč |
KUO6902 | Brožek TomášBrožek Tomáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 920653 | 80 Kč |
ZAM5702 | Fikejs VladimírFikejs Vladimír | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2058526 | 80 Kč |
LTU6301 | Petržela PavelPetržela Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085656 | 80 Kč |
LTU6500 | Bendák PetrBendák Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085654 | 80 Kč |
LTU6900 | Lazák JanLazák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 416282 | 80 Kč |
SRK5701 | Kulhavý JosefKulhavý Josef | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000681857 | 80 Kč |
TYN6501 | Jakeš JosefJakeš Josef | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 995825 | 80 Kč |
LTU6801 | Killar MarekKillar Marek | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 301646 | 80 Kč |
VRB6808 | Slavík TomášSlavík Tomáš | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 436923 | 80 Kč |
PHK7003 | Faltejsek PavelFaltejsek Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2017671 | 80 Kč |
PHK6800 | Metelka PavelMetelka Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2058529 | 80 Kč |
PHK7101 | Háp PavelHáp Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9395 | 80 Kč |
PHK5702 | Dušátko PetrDušátko Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9402 | 80 Kč |
PHK6702 | Růžička IvanRůžička Ivan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336760 | 80 Kč |
3XX6900 | Müller RobertMüller Robert | POT | 553456 | 80 Kč | |
SHK7001 | Netuka JanNetuka Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9126 | 80 Kč |
SHK6902 | Kohout JosefKohout Josef | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017669 | 80 Kč |
SHK6402 | Chmelař PavelChmelař Pavel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9151 | 80 Kč |
SHK5801 | Hausvater KarelHausvater Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 301648 | 80 Kč |
KUN5801 | Trejtnar PavelTrejtnar Pavel | OB Kunvald | C | 9014 | 80 Kč |
VRL6301 | Starý PavelStarý Pavel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9005 | 80 Kč |
LPU6301 | Fencl JiříFencl Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9653 | 80 Kč |
LPU6401 | Kaplan JanKaplan Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7200596 | 80 Kč |
LPU5905 | Novotný MiroslavNovotný Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301183 | 80 Kč |
LPU6102 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9277 | 80 Kč |
LPU6505 | Valach PetrValach Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253352 | 80 Kč |
HOR6301 | Vávra RadekVávra Radek | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2049528 | 80 Kč |
HOR5700 | Škorpil MartinŠkorpil Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2011900 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PEN6200 | Vydra PavelVydra Pavel | OK RECO Sport | C | 49998 | 80 Kč |
JIL7001 | Gernert AlanGernert Alan | OK Jilemnice | C | 49414 | 80 Kč |
ZAM6801 | Levý TomášLevý Tomáš | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 331587 | 80 Kč |
SNA6301 | Imlauf MartinImlauf Martin | TJ START Náchod | C | 9629 | 80 Kč |
CHC6602 | Semrád PavelSemrád Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9555 | 80 Kč |
SNA5702 | Zákravský ZdeněkZákravský Zdeněk | TJ START Náchod | C | 232953 | 80 Kč |
VRL6306 | Čivrný PavelČivrný Pavel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 995887 | 80 Kč |
CHT6910 | Beseda PavelBeseda Pavel | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51777 | 80 Kč |
SNA5701 | Hnyk PetrHnyk Petr | TJ START Náchod | C | 416261 | 80 Kč |
LTU6501 | Hanuš PavelHanuš Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085618 | 80 Kč |
SJC6001 | Řehák PavelŘehák Pavel | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009916 | 80 Kč |
73C6200 | Širůček JaromírŠirůček Jaromír | xxx | 2085650 | 80 Kč | |
BRU6701 | Šváb PavelŠváb Pavel | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425509 | 80 Kč |
BRU6902 | Frömmel MiroslavFrömmel Miroslav | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002033633 | 80 Kč |
BRU7000 | Ptáček MilošPtáček Miloš | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032371 | 80 Kč |
SRK6901 | Šabata MilanŠabata Milan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000425579 | 80 Kč |
HOR6500 | Rücker PetrRücker Petr | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2035741 | 80 Kč |
PHK6101 | Justa JaromírJusta Jaromír | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9373 | 80 Kč |
CHC6301 | Jelínek RomanJelínek Roman | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 361956 | 80 Kč |
SHK7100 | Dohnálek PavelDohnálek Pavel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1400450 | 80 Kč |
SHK6403 | Funda MichalFunda Michal | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410744 | 80 Kč |
SHK6301 | Vychodil TomášVychodil Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51182 | 80 Kč |
SHK6200 | Širůček JaromírŠirůček Jaromír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2085650 | 80 Kč |
SHK6104 | Novotný PavelNovotný Pavel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7203333 | 80 Kč |
KUN6201 | Lux ZdeněkLux Zdeněk | OB Kunvald | C | 7208234 | 80 Kč |
LPU6803 | Brancuský ZdeněkBrancuský Zdeněk | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075640 | 80 Kč |
LPU7107 | Cibulka RadekCibulka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049557 | 80 Kč |
LPU6201 | Cinkan ZdeněkCinkan Zdeněk | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9327 | 80 Kč |
LPU7104 | Vališ JanVališ Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2091562 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL5002 | Farář JaroslavFarář Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096242 | 80 Kč |
JIL5401 | Kynčl StanislavKynčl Stanislav | OK Jilemnice | C | 9087 | 80 Kč |
DOB5500 | Tichý BorisTichý Boris | KOB Dobruška | C | 7227 | 80 Kč |
DOB5600 | Tůma MilošTůma Miloš | KOB Dobruška | C | 7243 | 80 Kč |
ZAM5801 | Andrš MilanAndrš Milan | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2085624 | 80 Kč |
ALB6000 | Černý PetrČerný Petr | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7224 | 80 Kč |
LTU4801 | Rejmont MilanRejmont Milan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9777 | 80 Kč |
SRK4701 | Vítek ZdeněkVítek Zdeněk | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009799 | 80 Kč |
SRK4702 | Hrobař RudolfHrobař Rudolf | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009798 | 80 Kč |
SRK5301 | Pohl ZdeněkPohl Zdeněk | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009533 | 80 Kč |
PHK5701 | Běhoun PavelBěhoun Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2102525 | 80 Kč |
CHC6001 | Janeba PetrJaneba Petr | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9573 | 80 Kč |
CHC5801 | Grundman MartinGrundman Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9571 | 80 Kč |
SHK5900 | Holeček PetrHoleček Petr | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049556 | 80 Kč |
SNA5649 | Kalibán PavelKalibán Pavel | TJ START Náchod | C | 9646 | 80 Kč |
KUN5201 | Šroler ZdeněkŠroler Zdeněk | OB Kunvald | C | 9027 | 80 Kč |
NPA5101 | Kalibán JaroslavKalibán Jaroslav | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2059741 | 80 Kč |
LPU5201 | Farář VáclavFarář Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9260 | 80 Kč |
LPU5404 | Juračka VojtěchJuračka Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9234 | 80 Kč |
LPU5101 | Knap JanKnap Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51105 | 80 Kč |
LPU6003 | Kološ OldřichKološ Oldřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9899 | 80 Kč |
LPU5002 | Mrštík VáclavMrštík Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9215 | 80 Kč |
LPU5408 | Štěrba PavelŠtěrba Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9301 | 80 Kč |
LPU5206 | Třasák MilanTřasák Milan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9257 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JIL6004 | Karel MilošKarel Miloš | OK Jilemnice | C | 682091 | 80 Kč |
LTU5801 | Krejčí JaroslavKrejčí Jaroslav | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9775 | 80 Kč |
TYN5301 | Beňo MiroslavBeňo Miroslav | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 9731 | 80 Kč |
PHK5503 | Souček PavelSouček Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7202881 | 80 Kč |
SHK6001 | Vízek LuděkVízek Luděk | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 49629 | 80 Kč |
SHK5501 | Filip AlešFilip Aleš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2058468 | 80 Kč |
LPU6004 | Dvořák VladimírDvořák Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075604 | 80 Kč |
LPU4501 | Fridrich JaroslavFridrich Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9256 | 80 Kč |
LPU5501 | Hostinský JiříHostinský Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9255 | 80 Kč |
LPU5401 | Klimpl PetrKlimpl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301633 | 80 Kč |
LPU5801 | Vícha VladimírVícha Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9228 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHC4601 | Švadlena JiříŠvadlena Jiří | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9554 | 80 Kč |
ZAM4701 | Šponar JosefŠponar Josef | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9038 | 80 Kč |
CET5101 | Pilgr BohuslavPilgr Bohuslav | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2075656 | 80 Kč |
JIL4701 | Zlesák ZdeněkZlesák Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 9066 | 80 Kč |
ZAM4401 | Tobiška VáclavTobiška Václav | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9039 | 80 Kč |
SJC4801 | Bílek VratislavBílek Vratislav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009948 | 80 Kč |
SRK4301 | Seidl KarelSeidl Karel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009474 | 80 Kč |
LTU4802 | Procházka JiříProcházka Jiří | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9778 | 80 Kč |
LPU4701 | Čepelka PetrČepelka Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9334 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNA4501 | Sokolář ZdeněkSokolář Zdeněk | TJ START Náchod | C | 9610 | 80 Kč |
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0009005225 | 80 Kč |
PHK3901 | Weber PetrWeber Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9460 | 80 Kč |
PHK3802 | Novotný PetrNovotný Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9422 | 80 Kč |
PHK3002 | Vykysalý FrantišekVykysalý František | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9455 | 80 Kč |
CHC4602 | Havlík IvanHavlík Ivan | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9547 | 80 Kč |
PUL4200 | Novotný FrantišekNovotný František | OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. | C | 205614 | 80 Kč |
LPU3901 | Málek JosefMálek Josef | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 416268 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2UX1150 | Horáková EliškaHoráková Eliška | Horáková | 2099496 | 50 Kč | |
KOR0800 | Langr MatyášLangr Matyáš | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2095940 | 50 Kč |
KOR1350 | Hladká EmmaHladká Emma | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2011867 | 50 Kč | |
VRL1002 | Kutlvašr VláďaKutlvašr Vláďa | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2075628 | 50 Kč |
CHT1051 | Besedová BarborkaBesedová Barborka | OOB SK Chrast | C | 232881 | 50 Kč |
ZAM1001 | Svejštil MartinSvejštil Martin | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 9593 | 50 Kč | |
ZAM0956 | Čiháková ZuzanaČiháková Zuzana | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 2053567 | 50 Kč | |
ZAM1157 | Čiháková VendulaČiháková Vendula | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 2056289 | 50 Kč | |
KUO0899 | Musilová JohanaMusilová Johana | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 1602617 | 50 Kč |
SJC0950 | Havrdová SelinaHavrdová Selina | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002102076 | 50 Kč |
SJC0902 | Kejval VojtěchKejval Vojtěch | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002102077 | 50 Kč |
JIL0951 | Suchardová EllaSuchardová Ella | OK Jilemnice | C | 425538 | 50 Kč |
BRU1050 | Jansová LenkaJansová Lenka | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425505 | 50 Kč |
SRK1300 | Volf KryštofVolf Kryštof | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009795 | 50 Kč |
SRK1061 | Sobotková KláraSobotková Klára | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 9499 | 50 Kč | |
SRK1301 | Sobotka AlexanderSobotka Alexander | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 425568 | 50 Kč | |
VRB0505 | Slavík OndřejSlavík Ondřej | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 232194 | 50 Kč |
PHK1010 | Kunart LukášKunart Lukáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2059756 | 50 Kč |
PHK0951 | Růžičková MagdaRůžičková Magda | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 339560 | 50 Kč |
PHK0950 | Kvapilová MarkétaKvapilová Markéta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 50 Kč | |
SHK0851 | Čížková AlenaČížková Alena | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 50 Kč | |
SHK0802 | Rémiš ŠtěpánRémiš Štěpán | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 331276 | 50 Kč |
SHK0801 | Rémiš ŠimonRémiš Šimon | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 331576 | 50 Kč |
CET1103 | Šafář JakubŠafář Jakub | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 9725 | 50 Kč |
LPU1188 | Kuhnová ŠárkaKuhnová Šárka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 2070814 | 50 Kč | |
LPU0805 | Cach JanCach Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2088214 | 50 Kč |
LPU1052 | Froschová MagdalénaFroschová Magdaléna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9271 | 50 Kč |
LPU1352 | Jirásková JulieJirásková Julie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2080983 | 50 Kč |
LPU1154 | Kroupová AnnaKroupová Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075642 | 50 Kč |
LPU0903 | Lučan MatějLučan Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9302 | 50 Kč |
LPU1101 | Lučan OndřejLučan Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2099483 | 50 Kč |
LPU1153 | Macháčková EliškaMacháčková Eliška | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2090838 | 50 Kč |
LPU1251 | Zitková MarkétaZitková Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049546 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOR8800 | Jirsák PetrJirsák Petr | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2051498 | 50 Kč | |
CET0102 | Kovář LukášKovář Lukáš | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2035730 | 50 Kč |
49C6900 | Dachovský RadovanDachovský Radovan | Tempo Malšovice | 09468 | 50 Kč | |
VRL7654 | Hanušová MonikaHanušová Monika | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 2080989 | 50 Kč | |
TYN9502 | Kašpar MichalKašpar Michal | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 405977 | 50 Kč |
LTU7351 | Junková IvaJunková Iva | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2095925 | 50 Kč | |
LTUYYYY | Vondra VáclavVondra Václav | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2057584 | 50 Kč | |
VRL7308 | Dostál DaliborDostál Dalibor | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 50 Kč | |
BRU7452 | Školníková MarcelaŠkolníková Marcela | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425512 | 50 Kč |
BRU6851 | Švábová MichaelaŠvábová Michaela | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002011794 | 50 Kč |
SRK7652 | Cejpková LenkaCejpková Lenka | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 0000000000 | 50 Kč | |
VRB6202 | Labudík MilanLabudík Milan | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 51954 | 50 Kč |
PHK7150 | Čermáková LucieČermáková Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2103266 | 50 Kč |
PHK7650 | Zurynková IvaZurynková Iva | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2073717 | 50 Kč |
PHK5600 | Čermák LiborČermák Libor | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2088189 | 50 Kč |
SHK4001 | Máslo MiroslavMáslo Miroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9103 | 50 Kč |
HOR6850 | Vaňurová MarcelaVaňurová Marcela | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2078472 | 50 Kč |
HOR6800 | Vaňura TomášVaňura Tomáš | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2087718 | 50 Kč |
VRL7202 | Hájek TiborHájek Tibor | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 50 Kč | ||
LPU2222 | Jindrová AlenaJindrová Alena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50 Kč | ||
LPU2223 | Lacina MartinLacina Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50 Kč | ||
LPU2224 | Smrčková OlgaSmrčková Olga | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 515170 | 50 Kč | |
LPU0301 | Fencl JáchymFencl Jáchym | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 9651 | 50 Kč |
LPU9752 | Fenclová TerezaFenclová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9648 | 50 Kč |
LPU3333 | Habětínek PavelHabětínek Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 224882 | 50 Kč | |
LPU8154 | Kroupová KateřinaKroupová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075645 | 50 Kč |
LPU4753 | Malá MarieMalá Marie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301172 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTUzzzz | Skalka MichalSkalka Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 416289 | 80 Kč | |
3IX6150 | Zelenková LenkaZelenková Lenka | Zelenkovi | 405951 | 80 Kč | |
3IX5900 | Jireš FrantišekJireš František | Zelenkovi | 301639 | 80 Kč | |
PHK7205 | Kunart TomášKunart Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9407 | 80 Kč |
SHK7200 | Rémiš JaromírRémiš Jaromír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2103291 | 80 Kč |
LPU8402 | Zitka AdamZitka Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075601 | 80 Kč |