Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2017-03, Kategorie: Muži

3746     H21A                  11.03.2017 RVP = 8724  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  74:09  8997  8773
  2 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  77:24  8626  8540
  3 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  78:04  8550  8901
  4 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  79:09  8427  8771
  5 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  79:27  8393  7543
  6 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  80:01  8328  8101
  7 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  80:12  8307  7826
  8 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  80:50  8235  8582
  9 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  81:56  8110  8303
 10 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  82:08  8087  7923
 11 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  82:30  8045  4327
 12 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  82:30  8045  8595
 13 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  82:32  8041  7644
 14 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  82:32  8041  7536
 15 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  83:23  7944  7901
 16 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  85:38  7688  3415
 17 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  85:39  7686  6937
 18 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  86:29  7591  5654
 19 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  87:31  7473  8438
 20 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  88:10  7399  7447
 21 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  90:31  7131  7254
 22 Neumann Vojtěch                PVP9400  93:22  6806   512
 23 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  93:41  6770  6882
 24 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  93:52  6749  7784
 25 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  94:37  6664  7652
 26 Adam Waněk                     LPU9505  94:38  6662  6247
 27 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  95:09  6603  5042
 28 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  95:35  6554  6491
 29 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  96:44  6423  7195
 30 Pachnik Wojciech               DOB9101  96:59  6394  6776
 31 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702  98:10  6259  6348
 32 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  98:59  6166  7146
 33 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703 101:08  5921  7454
 34 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600 101:33  5873  7429
 35 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 101:57  5828  6756
 36 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118 110:57  4802  3256
 37 Francke Jan                    DOK8400 120:41  3693  4398
 38 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105 126:25  3039  4630
 39 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 149:32   404  5100
 40 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700   DISK     0    92
 41 Beran Jaroslav                 UVP8800   DISK     0   239
#
3746     H21B                  11.03.2017 RVP = 7285  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  65:36  7304  4893
  2 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  65:52  7275  6432
  3 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  65:52  7275   662
  4 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  66:05  7251   650
  5 Galbavý Matěj                  CHA0000  66:40  7186  3374
  6 Pašek František                KAM7600  66:59  7151  7187
  7 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  67:07  7136  7950
  8 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  68:50  6946  6887
  9 Špicar Petr                    SJC8801  69:00  6928  5414
 10 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  69:29  6874  5887
 11 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  69:44  6847  3964
 12 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  70:01  6815  7573
 13 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  70:01  6815  6717
 14 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  70:30  6762  6780
 15 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  70:37  6749  5695
 16 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  71:37  6638  2547
 17 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  72:16  6566  5977
 18 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  72:38  6525  6176
 19 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  72:46  6511  1390
 20 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103  73:01  6483  1194
 21 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  73:08  6470  5694
 22 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  73:15  6457     0
 23 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  73:20  6448  6324
 24 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  73:36  6418  6826
 25 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  74:19  6339  6818
 26 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  75:02  6260  1537
 27 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  75:22  6223   869
 28 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  76:04  6145  1470
 29 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  77:57  5937     0
 30 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  78:03  5926  3071
 31 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  78:38  5861  5219
 32 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  79:14  5794  2662
 33 Veselý Marek                   CHA8201  79:24  5776  1819
 34 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  79:34  5758  2078
 35 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  80:24  5665  5942
 36 Novák Libor                    OKP9100  81:03  5593  1489
 37 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  81:22  5558  5378
 38 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  82:32  5429  5140
 39 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  83:47  5291  6008
 40 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  84:13  5243  4054
 41 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  84:17  5235  4226
 42 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  84:31  5209  5926
 43 Hájek Kryštof                  TUR0212  85:10  5137     0
 44 Neumann Tomáš                  PVP8900  85:27  5106   570
 45 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300  85:52  5060  1045
 46 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  86:04  5038  3322
 47 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  87:43  4855  4433
 48 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  90:08  4587  5120
 49 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  91:22  4451  4818
 50 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  91:44  4410  4847
 51 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  92:03  4375  4496
 52 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  92:47  4294  4111
 53 Lederer Pavel                  DOK6600  93:21  4231  1650
 54 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  94:01  4157  3840
 55 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  94:34  4096  4121
 56 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  94:38  4089  1482
 57 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  96:48  3849  6413
 58 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  99:34  3543  3433
 59 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  99:54  3506  4093
 60 Randík Jan                     SOB8703 100:27  3445  4292
 61 Matějka Zbyněk                 DKP8403 100:28  3443   192
 62 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700 102:48  3185  2768
 63 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803 103:01  3161   860
 64 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300 110:44  2306  3002
#
3746     H21C                  11.03.2017 RVP = 5194  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  52:33  5241  4191
  2 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  53:16  5171  1408
  3 Bejvl Jakub                    LME7100  53:17  5169  1204
  4 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  53:38  5135  2091
  5 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400  53:58  5102   422
  6 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  55:40  4936   834
  7 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  56:07  4892  5713
  8 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  56:51  4820   499
  9 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  57:50  4724  5079
 10 Trávníček Tomáš                VLI8202  59:25  4568     0
 11 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  60:06  4502  2600
 12 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  60:15  4487   850
 13 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  62:56  4224  5716
 14 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  63:19  4187  2746
 15 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  64:40  4054  3423
 16 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  66:21  3889  4909
 17 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  69:06  3620  3061
 18 Škvor Adam                     KAM0202  69:48  3552     0
 19 Procházka Vít                  KPY8000  70:47  3455  4551
 20 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  70:49  3452  1375
 21 Růta Matyáš                    TJN0102  71:05  3426     0
 22 Jirka Matyáš                   ZPV0201  71:48  3356     0
 23 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  72:46  3261  1572
 24 Bolehovský Michal              VSP0202  73:03  3233     0
 25 Lukavec Petr                   SMR7800  74:43  3070  1192
 26 Sloma Grzegorz                 STB0103  74:44  3069     0
 27 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  74:46  3065  3775
 28 Sedlák Radek                   LIP7500  74:53  3054   688
 29 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  75:01  3041  3196
 30 Kameník Jan                    KPY7900  77:43  2776  1000
 31 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  78:33  2695  3788
 32 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  81:08  2442   728
 33 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601  81:39  2391   853
 34 Zahradník Jakub                SJC8604  85:33  2009     0
 35 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920  86:16  1939  1558
 36 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  88:12  1750  2765
 37 Dejnožka Jiří                  TJN7503  90:53  1487   115
 38 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  91:00  1475     0
 39 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105  91:55  1386     0
 40 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000  92:34  1322  1931
 41 Mencl Jan                      JEN0201  93:19  1249     0
 42 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  94:02  1178   251
 43 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  96:10   970   427
 44 Nešpor Jan                     TTR0101  96:24   947     0
 45 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  98:39   726     0
 46 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900 103:41   233   189
 47 Neumann Jindřich               PVP9900 105:33    51     0
 48 Buk Ondřej                     ROU0102 106:29     0     0
 49 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901 107:43     0     0
 50 Drábek Vojtěch                 TTR0103 117:00     0     0
 51 Bartoň Jaroslav                PGP8708 118:16     0   183
 52 Izák Pavel                     LME7102 134:33     0     0
 53 Liška Petr                     KPY8601 135:14     0    66
 54 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603 148:05     0     0
 55 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601 153:54     0     0
 56 Riby Thomas                    LTP0202   DISK     0     0
 57 Moravec Jan                    ZAM0205   DISK     0     0
 58 Kočvara Oldřich                JEN9705   DISK     0   305
 59 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303   DISK     0  3265
 60 Romaniuk Vojtěch               TJN0205   DISK     0     0
#
3747     H21                   11.03.2017 RVP = 8029  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  18:31  8351  8688
  2 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  19:04  8122  9034
  3 Kolovský František             LPM9202  20:17  7615  8932
  4 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  22:33  6672  6350
  5 Dusílek Adam                   SRK8902  22:42  6609   653
  6 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  22:51  6547  7142
  7 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  23:05  6450  5984
  8 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401  24:37  5811  2061
  9 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  27:12  4736   215
 10 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600  27:44  4514  5303
 11 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800  29:02  3973     0
 12 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205  29:15  3883   242
 13 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800   DISK     0  2217
 14 Badura Václav                  SKV8101   DISK     0  2745
#
3748     H21                   12.03.2017 RVP = 7023  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  60:23  7662  9034
  2 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  66:43  6993  7653
  3 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  72:11  6415  5984
  4 Potštejnský Jan                SRK7807  72:56  6336   746
  5 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  73:18  6297  6350
  6 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  73:57  6228  5496
  7 Václavík Jan                   VPM8701  75:35  6055  5198
  8 Vištejn Jiří                   SNA9301  76:30  5958  3366
  9 Dusílek Adam                   SRK8902  76:59  5907   653
 10 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  79:20  5659  6096
 11 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  79:46  5613  2565
 12 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  83:17  5241  5908
 13 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  84:52  5074  2745
 14 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  88:53  4649  5490
 15 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205  93:26  4168   242
 16 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600  95:23  3962  5303
 17 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401  97:12  3770  2061
 18 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  97:18  3759  4682
 19 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800 100:24  3432  2217
 20 Brož Jan                       LPM8903 104:03  3046     0
 21 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 107:56  2635  3433
#
3749     H21E                  17.03.2017 RVP = 9033  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  49:08  9735  9417
  2 Pryjma Fryderyk                JPV9803  55:13  8704  7179
  3 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  55:28  8661  9249
  4 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  55:38  8633  8879
  5 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  57:09  8376  8879
  6 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  59:28  7983  8614
  7 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  59:31  7975  8707
  8 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  60:09  7867  8560
  9 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  60:11  7861  8193
 10 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  62:47  7421  8743
 11 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  63:07  7364  8136
 12 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  65:21  6985  8684
 13 Král Václav                    SSU8243  65:23  6980  7809
 14 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  65:59  6878  7561
 15 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  66:27  6799  6233
 16 Novák Aleš                     PGP9808  69:14  6327  1710
 17 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  69:59  6200  6932
 18 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  71:38  5920  6535
 19 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  73:12  5654  6255
 20 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  73:44  5564  7429
 21 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  74:03  5510  6937
 22 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  75:19  5295  3691
 23 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  83:16  3947  8246
 24 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  91:35  2537  6763
 25 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602   DISK     0  8414
#
3749     H21A                  17.03.2017 RVP = 7078  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  47:42  7523  3087
  2 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  52:18  6884  5040
  3 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  52:42  6828  2842
  4 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  53:31  6714  7254
  5 Pašek František                KAM7600  59:20  5905  7187
  6 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  61:34  5595  7146
  7 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  62:37  5449  6727
  8 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  65:01  5115   209
  9 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  69:38  4473   424
 10 Goder Josef                    DKP8203  70:49  4309   898
 11 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  71:19  4239  7077
 12 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  72:15  4109  6181
 13 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  73:21  3956  6055
 14 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  81:57  2760  3895
 15 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902   DISK     0  5343
 16 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800   DISK     0  1544
 17 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701   DISK     0  7486
#
3750     H21E                  19.03.2017 RVP = 9176  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.15
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  83:19  9308  7682
  2 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  83:28  9249  9502
  3 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  86:49  8845  9034
  4 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  87:43  8707  9249
  5 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  87:46  8660  8688
  6 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  88:14  8569  7266
  7 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  89:23  8407  7799
  8 Kolovský František             LPM9202  89:35  8345  8932
  9 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  91:54  8063  8928
 10 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  92:25  7970  9103
 11 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  93:30  7819  8710
 12 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  93:53  7741  8783
 13 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  93:59  7692  8879
 14 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  94:04  7645  8595
 15 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  94:14  7590  8057
 16 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  94:18  7546  8193
 17 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  96:22  7300  8438
 18 Rutka Jan                      STE9800  96:47  7221     0
 19 Hepner David                   SHK7601  96:54  7173  8136
 20 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  97:03  7121  8414
 21 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  97:30  7040  8136
 22 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  98:16  6929  8994
 23 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701 100:42  6656  8480
 24 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200 100:59  6594  3691
 25 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801 103:13  6344  1415
 26 Mikel David                    TZL9703 103:57  6240  7768
 27 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803 105:42  6040  5368
 28 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802 106:55  5893  7064
 29 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511 106:57  5858  7286
 30 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503 107:29  5776  8246
 31 Mossakowski Wojciech           STE9801 108:00  5697     0
 32 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 122:45  4297  6756
 33 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 205:20     0   654
#
3750     H21A                  19.03.2017 RVP = 8602  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  76:09  8793  8108
  2 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  78:42  8511  8694
  3 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  78:48  8500  3087
  4 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  79:59  8370  8346
  5 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  80:05  8359  4568
  6 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  80:22  8327  8771
  7 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  81:47  8171  2842
  8 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  81:50  8165  6887
  9 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  82:30  8092  8743
 10 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  85:08  7801  8441
 11 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  85:09  7799  8359
 12 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  86:04  7698  6657
 13 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  87:29  7541  7416
 14 Král Václav                    SSU8243  89:22  7333  7809
 15 Novák Aleš                     PGP9808  89:56  7271  1710
 16 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  90:55  7162  7486
 17 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  91:15  7125  6937
 18 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  92:59  6934  7429
 19 Sosenko Szymon                 CHC9804  94:47  6735   580
 20 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SPC9205  96:32  6542  6455
 21 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  96:35  6536  7280
 22 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  96:40  6527  6202
 23 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  96:41  6525  2565
 24 Goder Josef                    DKP8203  97:12  6468   898
 25 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  98:51  6286  6432
 26 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  99:20  6233  6233
 27 Karkoš Petr                    XCR7300 101:03  6043   480
 28 Pokorný David                  SRK9701 101:20  6012  6763
 29 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 107:24  5342  7146
 30 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202 110:04  5047  7253
 31 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700 125:57  3293    92
 32 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501 126:39  3216  5588
 33 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701   DISK     0  8733
 34 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549   DISK     0  7745
 35 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410   DISK     0  7557
#
3750     H21B                  19.03.2017 RVP = 7709  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  64:33  8051  8048
  2 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  67:55  7667  7862
  3 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  70:11  7408  7291
  4 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  70:22  7387  7120
  5 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  70:23  7385  6717
  6 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  70:32  7368  6780
  7 Hovorka Jan                    LPU7907  70:41  7351  1997
  8 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  70:46  7342  7150
  9 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  70:54  7326  5992
 10 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  71:04  7307  3727
 11 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  71:50  7220  6375
 12 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  72:46  7113  3269
 13 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  73:18  7052  5579
 14 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  73:24  7041  5966
 15 Michek David                   TJN9802  73:39  7012  2169
 16 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  74:14  6946  7795
 17 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  74:57  6864  1568
 18 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  75:07  6845  5496
 19 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  75:38  6786  5775
 20 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  75:47  6769  5606
 21 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  76:23  6701  6427
 22 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  76:49  6651  5977
 23 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  77:23  6586  6255
 24 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  78:33  6453  7454
 25 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  78:53  6415  3256
 26 Binar Robert                   OOL7501  79:21  6362     0
 27 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  79:24  6356   209
 28 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  79:45  6316  6055
 29 Wołowczyk Michał               STE9702  79:57  6294     0
 30 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  80:37  6217  6413
 31 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  80:54  6185  5694
 32 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  81:12  6151  5740
 33 Čechura Tomáš                  LPM8900  82:07  6046   381
 34 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  82:28  6006  6008
 35 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  82:30  6003  5140
 36 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  83:13  5921  4111
 37 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  83:40  5869  2939
 38 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  83:56  5839  5219
 39 Chupek Jakub                   JPV9911  86:29  5548  2800
 40 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602  87:36  5421  7384
 41 Hejtmánek Martin               TAP8605  87:39  5415   682
 42 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007  89:03  5255  3132
 43 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  91:52  4934  3225
 44 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  92:17  4886  4592
 45 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  92:22  4877  3665
 46 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  92:57  4810  1101
 47 Pryjma Fryderyk                JPV9803  93:33  4742  7179
 48 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  95:39  4502  4292
 49 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502 103:22  3621  3407
 50 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405 106:47  3231  5120
 51 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600 116:58  2069  2567
 52 Roll Martin                    ALB8401 131:55   363  1929
 53 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603   DISK     0  3491
 54 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001   DISK     0  6664
#
3750     H21C                  19.03.2017 RVP = 7997  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka David                LPU9113  38:45  8152  9048
  2 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  39:08  8074  7127
  3 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  40:40  7764  2701
  4 Horčička Vít                   STE9919  40:44  7751  1851
  5 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  41:18  7636  2547
  6 Čech Petr                      SJI0001  41:21  7626  2074
  7 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  41:33  7585  1464
  8 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  41:40  7562   662
  9 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  41:42  7555   757
 10 Melichar Petr                  LLI0001  41:44  7548   482
 11 Volák Ondřej                   LPU0010  42:03  7484  1978
 12 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  42:08  7467  4327
 13 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  42:12  7454  1257
 14 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  42:15  7444  5654
 15 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  42:22  7420  2400
 16 Gajda Jan                      KAM0105  42:32  7386  2445
 17 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  42:34  7380  4092
 18 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  42:34  7380  7950
 19 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  42:43  7349  7562
 20 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  42:59  7295  7043
 21 Krawczyński Mikołaj            CHC0001  43:09  7262     0
 22 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  43:17  7235   639
 23 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  43:26  7204  5042
 24 Metelka Ondřej                 PHK0101  43:32  7184   606
 25 Šrámek Ondřej                  KSU9909  43:49  7127   659
 26 Budský Ondřej                  TJN0105  45:01  6884  1047
 27 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  45:04  6874  5343
 28 Mareček Šimon                  OSN0201  45:14  6840   676
 29 Richtr Lukáš                   VPM0204  45:14  6840     0
 30 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006  45:24  6806   531
 31 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  45:27  6796  1470
 32 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  45:28  6793  8170
 33 Nechanický Jan                 OSN0200  45:48  6725     0
 34 Galbavý Matěj                  CHA0000  46:05  6668  3374
 35 Kligl Radim                    TBM0103  46:07  6661     0
 36 Hašek Jan                      VPM0001  46:08  6658     0
 37 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  46:11  6648  7254
 38 Adamec Martin                  TJN0106  46:16  6631   517
 39 Gryc Vojtěch                   TBM0106  46:17  6627     0
 40 Janda Ondřej                   DOR0100  46:22  6611     0
 41 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  46:28  6590   506
 42 Malačka Milan                  DKP0210  46:45  6533     0
 43 Světnický František            STE0204  47:02  6476     0
 44 Pipek Ondřej                   LPU0203  47:15  6432     0
 45 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  47:21  6412  7178
 46 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  47:21  6412  4054
 47 Vítek Karel                    PGP9904  47:27  6391  2427
 48 Rücker Jan                     HOR0201  47:46  6327     0
 49 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103  47:51  6310  1194
 50 Mayer Šimon                    KSH0202  47:52  6307     0
 51 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  48:30  6179  5940
 52 Kos Oldřich                    LPU9302  48:38  6152  2399
 53 Samek Tomáš                    PHK0001  48:38  6152     0
 54 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  48:42  6138   499
 55 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  48:52  6105  3017
 56 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  48:53  6101  1408
 57 Štefan Vít                     STH0202  49:11  6041     0
 58 Milán Tomáš                    ZBM0111  49:26  5990     0
 59 Link Lukáš                     STH0205  49:44  5929     0
 60 Hasman Ondřej                  VPM0002  49:44  5929   415
 61 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  50:01  5872     0
 62 Rosłaniec Mateusz              CHC0002  50:12  5835     0
 63 Valík Tomáš                    AOP0001  50:16  5821   667
 64 Kurzyp Stanisław               CHC0202  50:21  5805     0
 65 Ježek Jakub                    JIL0104  50:25  5791   684
 66 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  50:27  5784  1861
 67 Lukašák Šimon                  STE0202  50:29  5778     0
 68 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  50:33  5764  5888
 69 Olszewski Bartłomiej           STE0209  50:34  5761     0
 70 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  50:39  5744  6181
 71 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  50:55  5690  1314
 72 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  51:03  5663  6001
 73 Lauterbach David               ZAM9801  51:29  5575     0
 74 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  51:38  5545  6440
 75 Siegl Matyáš                   PGP0104  51:39  5541   332
 76 Adámek Filip                   ABM0101  51:48  5511     0
 77 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  52:13  5427  2534
 78 Svoboda Radek                  STE0207  53:01  5265     0
 79 Andrš Jiří                     VAM8601  53:01  5265  2771
 80 Rydl Jiří                      TJN7000  53:02  5261     0
 81 Kurz Šimon                     VPM0208  53:22  5194     0
 82 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  53:37  5143     0
 83 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  53:42  5127  1059
 84 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  53:42  5127  6577
 85 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  53:43  5123  5942
 86 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  53:46  5113     0
 87 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  54:32  4958     0
 88 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  55:12  4823  1656
 89 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  55:36  4742  1347
 90 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  55:49  4698     0
 91 Bitto Maxim                    LCE0003  56:02  4654     0
 92 Tuma Jaroslav                  SJC7305  56:03  4651     0
 93 Mühlbach Aleš                  STH0104  56:50  4493     0
 94 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  57:13  4415  4847
 95 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903  57:29  4361   547
 96 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP0101  57:48  4297  2497
 97 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  58:09  4226  5284
 98 Spěváček Vojtěch               VPM0205  58:17  4199     0
 99 Víšek Martin                   KAM0102  58:30  4155     0
100 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  58:40  4122  5126
101 Tuma Matěj                     SJC0202  58:41  4118     0
102 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  59:07  4030   247
103 Mrskoč Marek                   LPU0205  59:17  3997     0
104 Doležal Matyáš                 STE0208  59:45  3902     0
105 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  60:46  3697     0
106 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  61:14  3602  4791
107 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802  62:03  3437  4653
108 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  62:14  3400   905
109 Bolech Filip                   LPU8602  63:08  3218  1283
110 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  63:31  3140  1375
111 Zemánek Mikuláš                SRK0201  63:33  3133     0
112 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  63:46  3089  7145
113 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  63:47  3086  2589
114 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  64:26  2955  2529
115 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  64:40  2907  3895
116 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  64:45  2890     0
117 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  65:23  2762     0
118 Kopecký Jan                    PZR0202  65:32  2732     0
119 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  65:32  2732     0
120 Porkert Jan                    SHK0100  65:51  2668    94
121 Šišma Vojtěch                  LPU0204  66:06  2617     0
122 Jiřišta Lubomír                JIL8802  66:16  2584   451
123 Bradáč David                   LLI0203  66:35  2519     0
124 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  67:15  2385  3619
125 Moravec Filip                  KUN8801  67:54  2253     0
126 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  68:40  2098  1925
127 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  68:47  2074     0
128 Poláček Tomáš                  PZR0102  69:06  2010   337
129 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  69:42  1889   605
130 Sedlák Radek                   LIP7500  69:47  1872   688
131 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  70:16  1774  3764
132 Locker Daniel                  SRK0200  70:25  1744     0
133 Hájek Kryštof                  TUR0212  71:44  1477     0
134 Žanda Jan                      CTB6701  71:45  1474     0
135 Nejman Marek                   PHK0002  74:26   931     0
136 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  74:50   850   754
137 Růžička Daniel                 KOR9000  75:20   749  1954
138 Honkyš Jan                     JPV9912  77:21   341     0
139 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  77:24   331   999
140 Jirout Matěj                   CHC0201  80:56     0     0
141 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800  81:55     0     0
142 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  82:09     0   618
143 Vališ Jan                      LPU0210  83:39     0     0
144 Juhász Matěj                   LTU9900  85:26     0   101
145 Procinger Jan                  VRL0102 102:05     0     0
146 Novotný Radek                  SRK9101 105:58     0     0
147 Lacina Jindřich                LPU0211 125:27     0     0
148 Dostál Jakub                   VRL0104   DISK     0     0
149 Ždimera Jan                    PGP9903   DISK     0     0
150 Neumann David                  STE0101   DISK     0     0
151 Hanák Dominik                  LTU0200   DISK     0     0
#
3751     H21C                  25.03.2017 RVP = 8304  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  63:03  9019  9150
  2 Král Václav                    SSU8243  71:33  7996  7809
  3 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  72:23  7896  8033
  4 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  73:58  7706  5654
  5 Horčička Vít                   STE9919  75:44  7493  1851
  6 Petřivalský Marek              STE6907  76:15  7431     0
  7 Chaloupka Josef                UOL9801  76:25  7411     0
  8 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  78:33  7154  8332
  9 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  78:46  7128  4326
 10 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  79:27  7046  6122
 11 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  79:48  7003  8196
 12 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  80:49  6881  7799
 13 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  82:52  6634  7064
 14 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  82:59  6620  7248
 15 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  83:02  6614  5991
 16 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  83:20  6578  7572
 17 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  84:38  6422  6666
 18 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  84:57  6384  6558
 19 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  85:50  6277  5880
 20 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  86:21  6215  5553
 21 Binar Robert                   OOL7501  88:43  5930     0
 22 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  89:57  5782  1144
 23 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901  91:47  5561  4710
 24 Rozsíval Alois                 KSU9142  96:04  5046     0
 25 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  97:37  4859     0
 26 Vašíček Michal                 ABM8908 104:42  4007  1111
 27 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 106:12  3826  4573
 28 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900 127:24  1274   803
 29 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000 132:33   655     0
 30 Mazanec Jakub                  UOL9800 184:10     0     0
 31 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009   DISK     0  2796
#
3751     H21D                  25.03.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  50:23     0     0
  2 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  57:21     0     0
  3 Mikuš Oldřich                  PTE8204  59:50     0     0
  4 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  63:17     0     0
#
3752     H21C                  25.03.2017 RVP = 8208  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  33:51  8648  8879
  2 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  36:27  8051  8500
  3 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  37:00  7925  8422
  4 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  37:40  7772  7226
  5 Mikel David                    TZL9703  37:40  7772  7768
  6 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  39:35  7332  7470
  7 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  42:20  6701   387
  8 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  43:07  6521  7043
  9 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  43:07  6521  6630
 10 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  44:42  6158  5966
 11 Škoda František                LCE7439  45:08  6058  3408
 12 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  47:14  5576  4376
 13 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  48:03  5389  2128
 14 Sadílek Jan                    VIC9601  49:42  5010  1754
 15 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  50:49  4754  5977
 16 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  52:50  4291  5031
 17 Šiška Petr                     TZL9801  52:51  4287  3015
 18 Lanc Marian                    TZL5806  54:04  4008   662
 19 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  56:35  3431  1798
 20 Jochec Michal                  VIC9704  59:47  2696     0
 21 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  60:14  2593  1925
 22 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  70:00   352  1633
 23 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  85:05     0   618
 24 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308   DISK     0  5606
 25 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  41:04     0  4568
#
3753     H21C                  25.03.2017 RVP = 8226  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  34:14  8424  8707
  2 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  35:17  8178  8783
  3 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  35:43  8077  7562
  4 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  35:54  8034  8029
  5 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  37:07  7748  6712
  6 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  37:50  7580  6677
  7 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  37:58  7549  7557
  8 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  37:58  7549  7791
  9 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  38:22  7455  6932
 10 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  38:44  7369  7414
 11 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  38:45  7365  7120
 12 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  38:50  7346  7745
 13 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  38:58  7314  5940
 14 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  39:09  7271  7573
 15 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  39:13  7256  7031
 16 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  39:18  7236  7561
 17 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  40:05  7053  5695
 18 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  40:23  6982  6717
 19 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  40:23  6982  7818
 20 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  40:23  6982  7647
 21 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SPC9205  40:25  6974  6455
 22 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  40:42  6908  3970
 23 Ježek Jiří                     PHK8403  40:56  6853     0
 24 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  41:00  6838  6247
 25 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  41:06  6814  3256
 26 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  41:16  6775  5588
 27 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  41:28  6728  2932
 28 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  42:24  6509  5579
 29 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  42:31  6482  5775
 30 Kos Oldřich                    LPU9302  42:44  6431  2399
 31 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  42:59  6372  1861
 32 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  43:00  6368  6001
 33 Karkoš Petr                    XCR7300  43:06  6345   480
 34 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  43:10  6329  6826
 35 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  43:29  6255  6727
 36 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  43:33  6240   209
 37 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  44:10  6095  5815
 38 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  44:18  6064  7795
 39 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  44:26  6032  6763
 40 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  44:58  5907  5888
 41 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  45:14  5845   961
 42 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  46:02  5657  6055
 43 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  46:51  5466  2260
 44 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  47:05  5411  5003
 45 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  47:31  5309   424
 46 Andrš Jiří                     VAM8601  47:40  5274  2771
 47 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  48:19  5122  6314
 48 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  48:29  5083  4847
 49 Kalenský Aleš                  STH9801  49:00  4961   279
 50 Lauterbach David               ZAM9801  49:19  4887     0
 51 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  50:16  4664  5425
 52 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  50:24  4633  5740
 53 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  50:47  4543  4761
 54 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400  51:27  4387     0
 55 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  52:24  4164  4292
 56 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  52:47  4074  4909
 57 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  52:55  4043  4791
 58 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802  53:04  4008  4653
 59 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  53:27  3918  4111
 60 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  53:51  3824  4496
 61 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700  54:00  3789    92
 62 Paděra Martin                  SPC9002  54:38  3640     0
 63 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  55:11  3511  3756
 64 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  55:58  3328  3225
 65 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  55:59  3324  3423
 66 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  56:31  3199  1059
 67 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  57:28  2976  3619
 68 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  58:33  2722  1101
 69 Pešan Jan                      LTU7400  58:39  2698  2162
 70 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702  77:16     0   654
 71 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502   DISK     0  7950
 72 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802   DISK     0     0
#
3753     H21D                  25.03.2017 RVP = 2975  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  37:58  3054   651
  2 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  39:20  2950  1656
  3 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  39:44  2920  4093
  4 Jiřišta Lubomír                JIL8802  42:20  2721   451
  5 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  43:28  2635  3407
  6 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  43:56  2599   616
  7 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  45:57  2446  3764
  8 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  47:08  2355   999
  9 Sokol Milan                    BRM7201  47:35  2321  1001
 10 Růžička Daniel                 KOR9000  47:51  2301  1954
 11 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  48:31  2250   754
 12 Moravec Filip                  KUN8801  51:57  1988     0
 13 Novotný Radek                  SRK9101  79:43     0     0
#
3754     H21C                  25.03.2017 RVP = 6020  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chupek Jakub                   JPV9911  39:30  6248  2800
  2 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  40:33  6088  7470
  3 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  40:34  6085  6612
  4 Filipek Sebastian              TRI0002  40:48  6050   658
  5 Frainšic Michal                BFM8303  43:32  5632  4800
  6 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  43:42  5607  2759
  7 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  44:56  5418     0
  8 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  47:03  5095  5921
  9 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  47:28  5031  5297
 10 Peterek Vít                    AOP8600  49:33  4713  2062
 11 Vlach Oldřich                  AOV7700  52:10  4314  3501
 12 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  53:51  4057  2812
 13 Kopeček Petr                   BFM9602  55:15  3843   211
 14 Procházka Jakub                SOP9903  59:59  3120   208
#
3755     H21C                  25.03.2017 RVP = 4003  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  23:25  4291  7647
  2 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  25:58  3886  2759
  3 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  26:19  3831     0
  4 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  29:00  3405  5921
  5 Kopeček Petr                   BFM9602  34:17  2567   211
  6 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  35:46  2332  1625
  7 Gilík Marek                    SOP9904  38:05  1964     0
  8 Peterek Vít                    AOP8600  38:47  1853  2062
  9 Žuška Marcel                   LOV8300  48:56   243     0
#
3756     H21C                  25.03.2017 RVP = 7884  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  14:49  8218  8879
  2 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  14:54  8174  5772
  3 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  15:44  7732  8422
  4 Mikel David                    TZL9703  15:50  7679  7768
  5 Féder Medard                   LCE0111  16:37  7263     0
  6 Barcík Peter                   AOP6601  16:49  7157   600
  7 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  16:55  7104  7043
  8 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931  17:05  7015  2372
  9 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  17:22  6865  6630
 10 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  17:32  6776   387
 11 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  17:42  6688  5977
 12 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  18:02  6511  7226
 13 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  18:14  6405  7124
 14 Šiška Petr                     TZL9801  18:32  6246  3015
 15 Mudrák Stanislav               LCE6701  18:33  6237  3263
 16 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  18:54  6051  5966
 17 Nečas Tomáš                    TZL8801  19:08  5927  1069
 18 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  19:31  5724  2128
 19 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  19:40  5644  4376
 20 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  19:44  5609  5606
 21 Zvoníček Jan                   SKM9801  20:23  5264     0
 22 Jochec Michal                  VIC9704  20:47  5051     0
 23 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  21:15  4804  5031
 24 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  23:14  3751  1925
 25 Denemarek Ivo                  BBM7901  23:31  3601   455
 26 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  25:36  2495  2765
 27 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  25:42  2442  1798
 28 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  28:51   770   618
 29 Smola Michal                   TZL8131   DISK     0  8500
#
3757     H21                   29.03.2017 RVP = 4522  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  60:15  4849   842
  2 Jašek Petr                     STE7601  66:33  4410   562
  3 Král Václav                    SSU8243  68:03  4306  7809
  4 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  69:26  4209  8196
  5 Chaloupka Josef                UOL9801  77:40  3636     0
  6 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  78:21  3589     0
  7 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  79:05  3538  1051
  8 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901  80:48  3418  4710
  9 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000 113:40  1130     0
 10 Binar Robert                   OOL7501   DISK     0     0
#
3758     H21                   31.03.2017 RVP = 8161  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  71:54  8582  9103
  2 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  77:26  7986  6937
  3 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  78:05  7916  8540
  4 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  79:36  7753  8170
  5 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  81:32  7545  7463
  6 Domín Nikolas                  EKP8806  83:11  7367  4873
  7 Pašek František                KAM7600  84:45  7198  7187
  8 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  86:37  6997  7447
  9 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  87:09  6940  7010
 10 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  88:36  6784  7531
 11 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  89:00  6741   561
 12 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  89:01  6739  6727
 13 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  92:18  6386  7429
 14 Goder Josef                    DKP8203  93:41  6237   898
 15 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  95:12  6073  5425
 16 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  96:12  5966     0
 17 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  99:29  5612  6176
 18 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400 101:24  5406   543
 19 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503 105:58  4914  5908
 20 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501 118:59  3513  3895
 21 Kučerka David                  LIT8202 126:22  2718  1038
 22 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600 128:45  2461   648
 23 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900 146:00   604  3061
 24 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200   DISK     0  3691
 25 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801   DISK     0  1540
 26 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801   DISK     0     0
#
    
Akce