Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2017-10, Kategorie: Muži

3869     H21K                  01.10.2017 RVP = 5735  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  39:42  5872  7973
  2 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  40:55  5701  4696
  3 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  41:25  5630  5947
  4 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  45:17  5085  4800
  5 Mareš Vít                      BOR0000  45:36  5041   473
  6 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  45:37  5038  1662
  7 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  46:42  4886  5257
  8 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  52:33  4061  3010
  9 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  54:23  3802  2478
 10 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  56:04  3565   755
 11 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  57:39  3342  1138
 12 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  60:34  2931  3378
 13 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  69:53  1617  1834
 14 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000  70:56  1469  1174
 15 Meier Milan                    VLI7301  72:43  1218  1387
 16 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  76:36   670   508
 17 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  78:08   454   669
 18 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001   DISK     0  6720
#
3869     H21L                  01.10.2017 RVP = 8235  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  70:52  8315  8104
  2 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  70:55  8310  8339
  3 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  72:54  8081  8709
  4 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  73:40  7993  8126
  5 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  74:11  7934  7899
  6 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  74:20  7916  7229
  7 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  76:17  7692  5929
  8 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  76:32  7663  7007
  9 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  76:48  7632  7849
 10 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  80:43  7182  7162
 11 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  83:41  6840  7539
 12 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  83:41  6840  6072
 13 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  84:08  6789  6363
 14 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  85:52  6589  5947
 15 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  87:15  6430  6432
 16 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  89:19  6192  4357
 17 Pávek Petr                     BOR9008  89:21  6188  3523
 18 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  91:47  5908  5326
 19 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  95:01  5536  6692
 20 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  95:37  5467  5780
 21 Hájek Kryštof                  TUR0212 104:16  4472  1536
 22 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701 108:02  4038  4817
 23 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804 111:34  3631  6381
 24 Moravec Jan                    TUR9000 116:47  3031  1860
 25 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000 131:48  1303  1050
 26 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203 134:48   958  2289
 27 Kolařík Tomáš                  BOR7809   DISK     0  1990
 28 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612   DISK     0  5891
#
3870     H21                   01.10.2017 RVP = 4522  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stehlik Petr                   LPM7903  80:11  4984  6842
  2 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  87:26  4617  5376
  3 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205 100:21  3963  4184
  4 Silhavy Jakub                  LPM8500 100:59  3931  2221
  5 Martinek Robert                VPM7700 103:49  3788  3985
  6 Sulc Marek                     MAS9302 127:57  2566     0
#
3871     H21L                  01.10.2017 RVP = 7834  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  12:41  7936  8743
  2 Pospísil Ondrej                DKP8717  12:55  7793  7155
  3 Vesely Jakub                   PGP9503  12:57  7773  7692
  4 Smelík Martin                  ASU9644  13:01  7732  7963
  5 Vítek Karel                    PGP9904  13:12  7621  4391
  6 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  13:16  7580  6798
  7 Janovsky Tomás                 PGP0101  13:32  7417  2024
  8 Olhava Rastislav               ASU8949  13:36  7377  7322
  9 Malacka Milan                  DKP0210  13:48  7255  1572
 10 Prazák Jirí                    ZBP7800  13:53  7204  6962
 11 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  13:54  7194  7330
 12 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  14:00  7133  7414
 13 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  14:02  7113  6894
 14 Jirka Mikulás                  STE0000  14:17  6960  7358
 15 Ramba Jirí                     DKP8606  14:25  6879  5967
 16 Johanovsky Tomás               DKP8500  14:28  6848  5534
 17 Hosek Radim                    DOB8737  14:30  6828  6038
 18 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  14:33  6798  6531
 19 Vlásek Jakub                   TAP9702  14:34  6787  6910
 20 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  14:37  6757  4973
 21 Janovsky Tomás                 PGP6401  14:43  6696  7262
 22 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  14:43  6696  6403
 23 Pasek Frantisek                KAM7600  14:57  6554  6721
 24 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  15:03  6493  6675
 25 Pangrác Ondrej                 MFP7603  15:08  6442  2935
 26 Prásil Ondrej                  SJC8401  15:18  6340  6278
 27 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  15:26  6259  5546
 28 Koldinsky Jan                  KPY8506  15:32  6198  5816
 29 Vondra Jirí                    FSP7600  15:33  6188  5574
 30 Martan Jirí                    VLI7300  15:37  6147  6195
 31 Bartalos Tomás                 PGP8010  15:49  6025  4095
 32 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  15:55  5964  6676
 33 Kohl Ondrej                    KPY8600  15:57  5944  5170
 34 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  15:59  5924  5250
 35 Buk Jindrich                   ROU9303  16:06  5853  2227
 36 Besta Lukás                    KNC8101  16:25  5660  4162
 37 Hybl Lukás                     PGP7504  16:33  5578  4172
 38 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  16:47  5436  1957
 39 Kremen Stepán                  KAM9804  16:47  5436  2641
 40 Rada Jakub                     DKP9401  16:54  5365  4298
 41 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  17:09  5213   190
 42 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  17:38  4918  3679
 43 Komín David                    PGP7405  17:45  4847  4423
 44 Borovicka Tomás                FSP9801  17:48  4816  3425
 45 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  17:51  4786     0
 46 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  18:18  4511  4359
 47 Strelba Ondrej                 KTA7501  18:30  4389  4054
 48 Straka Tomás                   SLA9702  18:35  4339  2641
 49 Zácek Martin                   FSP6803  20:16  3312   781
 50 Kohl Jirí                      KPY6201  20:57  2896   290
 51 Lukavec Petr                   SMR7800  21:05  2815   682
 52 Koc Zdenek                     MKP4700  22:31  1941  2808
 53 Klomínsky Václav               KPY8700   DISK     0  5806
 54 Surkov Ivan                    DKL7400   DISK     0     0
#
3872     H21C                  07.10.2017 RVP = 6605  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  38:33  7179  7641
  2 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  42:15  6600  7029
  3 Novotný Vojtěch                LPU9702  45:52  6035  4002
  4 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  46:33  5928  5515
  5 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  46:49  5886  6054
  6 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  48:49  5573  5559
  7 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  49:04  5534  6189
  8 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  49:04  5534  5456
  9 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  49:33  5459  6111
 10 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  50:05  5375  5463
 11 Míča Tomáš                     LPU9707  51:19  5182  5116
 12 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  51:46  5112  5326
 13 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  52:47  4953  5861
 14 Doleček Vojtěch                ZAM9903  52:47  4953  1315
 15 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  54:35  4671  4357
 16 Kalenský Aleš                  STH9801  54:47  4640  5175
 17 Lauterbach David               ZAM9801  55:16  4564  5202
 18 Lesák Jakub                    ZAM9603  55:35  4515  5286
 19 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  59:14  3944  4306
 20 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  59:59  3826  1907
 21 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400  60:29  3748  1137
 22 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  60:45  3707  2693
 23 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  60:55  3680  1541
#
3872     H21D                  07.10.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  51:39     0     0
  2 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  59:38     0     0
#
3873     H21K                  14.10.2017 RVP = 3499  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  49:39  3835  5947
  2 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  55:35  3457   493
  3 Krška Vojtěch                  KTA8901  59:33  3205  3157
  4 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  64:02  2919  3540
  5 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  78:53  1973  4359
#
3873     H21L                  14.10.2017 RVP = 8202  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  83:01  8383  8789
  2 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  85:44  8120  7692
  3 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  85:54  8104  8126
  4 Procházka Pavel                PGP9002  86:29  8048  4196
  5 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  87:43  7929  8063
  6 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  88:57  7809  6072
  7 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  89:04  7798  8122
  8 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  92:24  7476  7912
  9 Janda Ondřej                   DOR0100  94:47  7246   785
 10 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  97:21  6998  6802
 11 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502 100:31  6692  5947
 12 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600 100:57  6650  7226
 13 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601 101:12  6626  6747
 14 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000 107:30  6017  5780
 15 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302 109:24  5833  4778
 16 Blažek Vojtěch                 OPI8700 112:13  5561  4415
 17 Pelc Václav                    CST6702 112:45  5510  6169
 18 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401 113:14  5463  5929
 19 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302 114:22  5353  5825
 20 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 114:54  5302  5891
 21 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737 115:15  5268  6038
 22 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101 119:42  4838  4779
 23 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401 120:43  4740  4522
 24 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302 121:10  4696     0
 25 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400 130:17  3815  2749
 26 Martínek Robert                VPM7700 132:21  3616  3985
 27 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901 138:33  3017  3042
 28 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405 139:21  2939  4257
#
3874     H21                   14.10.2017 RVP = 7961  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  59:59  8339  8704
  2 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  64:15  7800  7740
  3 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  64:42  7743  8033
  4 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  64:51  7724  7689
  5 Vedra David                    TBM7402  67:22  7406  1509
  6 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  68:01  7324  7111
  7 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  69:31  7134  7408
  8 Adámek Filip                   ABM0101  70:20  7031  5485
  9 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  71:00  6947  6622
 10 Sedlář Jan                     TBM0010  72:16  6787   671
 11 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  72:41  6734  7638
 12 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  76:11  6292  6783
 13 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  76:57  6195  6049
 14 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  78:26  6007  6095
 15 Ježek Jiří                     PHK8403  79:01  5933  1590
 16 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  79:11  5912  4656
 17 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  79:33  5866  2825
 18 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  80:16  5775  5677
 19 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  81:28  5624  1860
 20 Špičák František               CEL8039  85:57  5057  1362
 21 Lička Adam                     TBM0326  86:38  4971   561
 22 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  91:04  4410  2194
 23 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  91:39  4336  5338
 24 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  92:46  4195  4424
 25 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  93:53  4054  4651
 26 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  94:08  4023  4550
 27 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  97:01  3658  5471
 28 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  98:34  3462  2502
 29 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  99:33  3338   433
 30 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801 112:58  1642  3132
 31 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411 118:27   949  4900
 32 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903 120:01   751  1910
 33 Sponar Jan                     TBM5004 127:02     0    11
 34 Dadák Michal                   LCE9003   DISK     0  1566
#
3874     H21D                  14.10.2017 RVP = 3634  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  45:14  3856  5201
  2 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205  48:08  3637  3085
  3 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  51:08  3410  3177
  4 Autrata Daniel                 TBM9012  52:19  3321  2020
  5 Mikuš Oldřich                  PTE8204  54:53  3127  3263
  6 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  59:17  2795  1702
  7 Matyáš Petr                    LBM8516  61:55  2597   679
  8 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  63:09  2504  2598
  9 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  67:30  2175  3445
 10 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  68:28  2103   934
 11 Honzák Tomáš                   JHB7702  72:14  1818   235
 12 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  73:57  1689     0
 13 Chmelík Petr                   ZBM7507  74:17  1664  2030
 14 Kubák Martin ml.               SJH9902  76:27  1500   882
 15 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  76:42  1481  1005
 16 Goncalves Joao                 OSN8900  84:30   893     0
 17 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801   DISK     0     0
#
3875     H21C                  14.10.2017 RVP = 8491  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  33:26  8667  8388
  2 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  33:54  8551  8743
  3 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  35:05  8256  9022
  4 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  35:14  8219  7842
  5 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  35:20  8194  8106
  6 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  36:09  7991  7717
  7 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  37:36  7631  6484
  8 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  38:03  7519  8198
  9 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  38:21  7444  6766
 10 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  38:22  7440  7363
 11 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  39:11  7237   671
 12 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  39:54  7058  7358
 13 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  40:19  6955  6477
 14 Matoušek Matěj                 KSU0005  41:13  6731  2372
 15 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  41:53  6565  6676
 16 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  42:45  6350  6845
 17 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  44:07  6010  6551
 18 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  44:12  5989  6276
 19 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  44:45  5852  6210
 20 Svoboda Radek                  STE0207  45:00  5790   625
 21 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  45:51  5578  6125
 22 Hubáček Ondřej                 JPV8303  47:37  5139   768
 23 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  48:27  4932  4050
 24 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  50:00  4546  4515
 25 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  50:03  4534  3341
 26 Binar Robert                   OOL7501  53:15  3738  4568
 27 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  54:43  3373  4792
 28 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  55:27  3191  1281
 29 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900  56:06  3029  2004
 30 Sadílek Jan                    VIC9601  58:26  2449  4256
 31 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  58:51  2345  2071
 32 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  61:00  1810  3737
 33 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  76:21     0   240
 34 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901   DISK     0   722
#
3876     H21C                  14.10.2017 RVP = 8425  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  35:11  8775  8321
  2 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  36:52  8388  8744
  3 Hepner David                   SHK7601  38:04  8113  7919
  4 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  38:09  8094  8576
  5 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  38:35  7994  8238
  6 Krawczyński Mikołaj            CHC0001  38:54  7921   862
  7 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  40:34  7539  6371
  8 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  40:44  7501  7641
  9 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  41:17  7374  8247
 10 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  41:29  7329  6624
 11 Král Václav                    SSU8243  41:38  7294  7456
 12 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  42:20  7133  7335
 13 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  42:52  7011  7217
 14 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  43:41  6824  5506
 15 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  43:47  6801  7304
 16 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  44:51  6556  6894
 17 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  45:00  6521  6641
 18 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  45:05  6502  7032
 19 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  45:22  6437  6058
 20 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  45:40  6368  6096
 21 Sobczyński Kalikst             CHC7101  45:46  6345     0
 22 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  46:06  6269     0
 23 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  46:21  6211  6363
 24 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  46:36  6154  7684
 25 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  47:07  6035  6111
 26 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  47:14  6009  6722
 27 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  48:22  5749  6189
 28 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  48:53  5630  4418
 29 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  49:04  5588  5861
 30 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  49:38  5458  4849
 31 Novotný Vojtěch                LPU9702  49:47  5423  4002
 32 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  50:26  5274  6490
 33 Karkoš Petr                    XCR7300  50:32  5251  4550
 34 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  51:05  5125  1201
 35 Doleček Vojtěch                ZAM9903  51:10  5106  1315
 36 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  51:48  4961  6476
 37 Míča Tomáš                     LPU9707  53:02  4677  5116
 38 Maňák Michal                   PHK9801  53:45  4513  1207
 39 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  54:49  4268  4303
 40 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  56:15  3939  4357
 41 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  57:12  3721  4560
 42 Lauterbach David               ZAM9801  57:47  3587  5202
 43 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  61:13  2799  5150
 44 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  62:38  2474  3016
 45 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  64:06  2137  4723
 46 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  64:13  2110  1891
 47 Sedlák Radek                   LIP7500  67:12  1426  1563
 48 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  67:47  1292  3340
 49 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  68:09  1208  2610
 50 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  77:31     0  3925
#
3876     H21D                  14.10.2017 RVP = 2942  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  45:20  3217  2806
  2 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  49:09  2993  4150
  3 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  55:32  2617  2333
  4 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  66:18  1984  1286
  5 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  72:23  1626  3197
  6 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  77:30  1325  2226
#
3877     H21C                  14.10.2017 RVP = 6842  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  25:08  7307  8743
  2 Gilík Marek                    SOP9904  27:30  6706   909
  3 Bialožyt Marek                 TRI0301  28:16  6512     0
  4 Kopeček Petr                   BFM9602  28:21  6491  1469
  5 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  29:33  6186  7601
  6 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  29:35  6178  7184
  7 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  29:46  6131  4875
  8 Valík Tomáš                    AOP0001  29:51  6110  3395
  9 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  29:57  6085  1703
 10 Haltof Marek                   TRI0200  30:01  6068     0
 11 Tuharský Erik                  TRI0100  31:54  5590  1336
 12 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  33:30  5184  5806
 13 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  33:52  5091  4535
 14 Vlach Oldřich                  AOV7700  34:17  4985  1419
 15 Pavlačka František             ODR8600  35:43  4622    76
 16 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  35:50  4592  4247
 17 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  36:49  4343  1570
 18 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  37:10  4254  1654
 19 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  37:19  4216  1468
 20 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  37:57  4055   964
 21 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  39:58  3544     0
 22 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801   DISK     0  6114
#
3878     H21C                  14.10.2017 RVP = 8178  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  13:31  8303  8743
  2 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  13:48  8135  8388
  3 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  13:52  8095  7842
  4 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  14:05  7966  8198
  5 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931  14:48  7539  5492
  6 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  15:06  7360  6484
  7 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  15:11  7311  6766
  8 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  15:12  7301  7717
  9 Matoušek Matěj                 KSU0005  15:15  7271  2372
 10 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  15:41  7013  6845
 11 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  15:55  6874  7358
 12 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  16:05  6774  5932
 13 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  16:14  6685  6551
 14 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  17:15  6079  4792
 15 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  17:42  5811  2071
 16 Novosad Pavel                  TZL0404  17:50  5732     0
 17 Svoboda Radek                  STE0207  18:00  5633   625
 18 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  18:07  5563  6210
 19 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  18:23  5404  3737
 20 Novosad Pavel                  TZL7401  18:29  5345     0
 21 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  18:33  5305  3341
 22 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  19:04  4997  4050
 23 Strečko Marek                  ASU9149  21:11  3736     0
 24 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900  22:59  2664  2004
 25 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  27:16   113   596
 26 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700   DISK     0  5806
#
3879     H21C                  15.10.2017 RVP = 8178  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  75:27  8338  8281
  2 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  76:55  8182  8704
  3 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  78:30  8014  7408
  4 Čech Petr                      SJI0001  80:37  7789  2714
  5 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  85:12  7302  7111
  6 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  86:08  7203  8400
  7 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  89:27  6850  6655
  8 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  90:03  6786  7866
  9 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  90:46  6710  6622
 10 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  92:30  6526  7055
 11 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  92:44  6501  7003
 12 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  93:05  6464  2421
 13 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  93:23  6432  6490
 14 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  93:58  6370  7638
 15 Hovorka Jan                    LPU7907  94:27  6319  5982
 16 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901 102:07  5504  5162
 17 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308 102:11  5497  6362
 18 Mareček Petr                   OSN6900 102:24  5474  2043
 19 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902 104:13  5281   558
 20 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 106:03  5086  6692
 21 Bořánek Michal                 STE0007 107:56  4886  7391
 22 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702 108:50  4790  5201
 23 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501 111:24  4518  3749
 24 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 122:16  3363  4505
 25 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900 124:13  3156  4424
 26 Kafka Tomáš                    SJI8504 124:31  3124   962
 27 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301 124:39  3109  4092
 28 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300 125:48  2987  5677
 29 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500 133:24  2180  1412
 30 Beran Pavel                    SJH7801 137:41  1724     0
 31 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801 139:25  1540  3132
 32 Křížan Jiří                    PVP8000 219:18     0   428
 33 Adámek Filip                   ABM0101   DISK     0  5485
 34 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151   DISK     0     0
 35 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903   DISK     0  1910
#
3879     H21D                  15.10.2017 RVP = 1640  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  58:56  1837   550
  2 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  69:47  1572   623
  3 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  72:13  1512  2372
  4 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  83:21  1239  1005
  5 Musil Marek                    CHT8801  83:57  1225  1571
  6 Kubák Martin ml.               SJH9902  85:43  1181   882
  7 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  91:44  1034  1968
  8 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  99:25   846   658
  9 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910 106:11   680  1286
 10 Honzák Tomáš                   JHB7702 109:35   597   235
 11 Goncalves Joao                 OSN8900 117:03   414     0
 12 Hülle Jan                      CHT6903 141:03     0     0
#
3880     H20                   15.10.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701   DISK     0     0
#
3880     H21K                  15.10.2017 RVP = 3584  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tkáč Matěj                     TJN0401  42:26  3796     0
  2 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  46:01  3512  2732
  3 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  46:51  3445  4529
  4 Bolehovský Daniel              VSP0508  49:06  3266     0
  5 Bolehovský Michal              VSP0202  49:36  3227   384
  6 Vlček Petr                     LDC8700  51:53  3045     0
  7 Bolehovský Pavel               EKP7103  52:07  3027  3161
  8 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  57:45  2579  3482
  9 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  60:16  2379   621
 10 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901  62:19  2216     0
 11 Peterka František              TJP4900  62:58  2164     0
 12 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  67:16  1823  3203
 13 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  72:39  1395   669
 14 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  75:20  1182  3378
 15 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  78:45   910  3330
 16 Buk Ondřej                     ROU0102  79:45   831     0
 17 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  81:33   687   168
 18 Bartoň Jaroslav                PGP8708  87:05   248    88
 19 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  90:32     0     0
 20 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601   DISK     0  1290
#
3880     H21L                  15.10.2017 RVP = 8636  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  40:33  9036  8740
  2 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  41:00  8944  8339
  3 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  46:00  7929  7677
  4 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  46:00  7929  7669
  5 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  47:53  7546  7445
  6 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  48:08  7495  8568
  7 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  48:15  7472  7254
  8 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  48:16  7468     0
  9 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  48:16  7468  5291
 10 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  48:33  7411  7899
 11 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  49:25  7235  7249
 12 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  49:32  7211  1775
 13 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  49:50  7150  8187
 14 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  49:56  7130  7546
 15 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  50:05  7099  8328
 16 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  50:23  7038  9028
 17 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  50:30  7015  7627
 18 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  50:32  7008  7548
 19 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  51:06  6893  7354
 20 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  51:57  6720  6556
 21 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  52:11  6673  7023
 22 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  52:17  6652  5720
 23 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  52:59  6510  8506
 24 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  53:04  6493  7105
 25 Kolařík Tomáš                  BOR7809  53:10  6473  1990
 26 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  53:13  6463  6890
 27 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  53:18  6446  8042
 28 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  53:21  6436  7367
 29 Pašek František                KAM7600  54:03  6293  6721
 30 Galbavý Matěj                  CHA0000  54:05  6287  3650
 31 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  54:07  6280  6801
 32 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  54:44  6155  5947
 33 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  54:45  6151  6195
 34 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  55:33  5989  7071
 35 Hájek Kryštof                  TUR0212  55:38  5972  1536
 36 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  55:57  5908  4696
 37 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  55:58  5904  6158
 38 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  55:59  5901  7162
 39 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  56:07  5874  5574
 40 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  56:09  5867  2212
 41 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  56:24  5816  7273
 42 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103  56:38  5769  3844
 43 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  60:22  5010     0
 44 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  60:27  4993     0
 45 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  61:37  4757  5456
 46 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  61:53  4702  5546
 47 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  61:54  4699  7896
 48 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  62:22  4604  6798
 49 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  62:42  4536     0
 50 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  65:21  3998  6202
 51 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  67:45  3511  1538
 52 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  70:12  3013  2227
 53 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  72:20  2580   776
 54 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  72:23  2570     0
 55 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  72:25  2563   917
 56 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  74:44  2092  4973
 57 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  75:22  1964   755
 58 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  82:44   467     0
 59 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  90:52     0  3855
 60 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707   DISK     0  8104
 61 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802   DISK     0  6736
 62 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402    DNS     0     0
 63 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100    DNS     0  5652
 64 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135    DNS     0  7032
 65 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201    DNS     0  4397
 66 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302    DNS     0  1384
 67 Špicar Petr                    SJC8801    DNS     0  3959
 68 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703    DNS     0  6917
 69 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108    DNS     0  5210
#
3881     H21C                  15.10.2017 RVP = 7547  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  48:40  7655  8247
  2 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  49:30  7528  7641
  3 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  49:58  7457  7479
  4 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  51:13  7266  7335
  5 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  51:24  7238  6704
  6 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  54:05  6828  6476
  7 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709  54:11  6812  2135
  8 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  55:59  6537  6363
  9 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  56:39  6435  4418
 10 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  56:54  6397  6641
 11 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  57:01  6379  6872
 12 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  57:08  6361  4593
 13 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  58:00  6229  7032
 14 Kučera Štěpán                  STH9401  58:44  6117     0
 15 Míča Tomáš                     LPU9707  59:23  6018  5116
 16 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  59:44  5964  3385
 17 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  59:57  5931  5861
 18 Kučera Michal                  STH9201  61:04  5760  5205
 19 Doleček Vojtěch                ZAM9903  61:23  5712  1315
 20 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401  61:26  5704  2829
 21 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  61:26  5704  6189
 22 Lauterbach David               ZAM9801  63:28  5393  5202
 23 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402  64:22  5256  5160
 24 Karkoš Petr                    XCR7300  64:49  5187  4550
 25 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  66:16  4966  5150
 26 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  68:33  4617  4560
 27 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  70:41  4291  6111
 28 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400  70:44  4283  1137
 29 Kalenský Aleš                  STH9801  70:54  4257  5175
 30 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  71:46  4125  5582
 31 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  78:33  3088  2693
 32 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  78:51  3042  2431
 33 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  79:23  2961  1891
 34 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  86:18  1904  3016
 35 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  86:23  1891  1541
#
3881     H21D                  15.10.2017 RVP = 3648  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lesák Jakub                    ZAM9603  41:37  4100  5286
  2 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  48:35  3565  4150
  3 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  52:20  3277  2806
  4 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  54:40  3098  2799
  5 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  60:45  2631  2226
  6 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  73:47  1631  3197
  7 Nechvíle Daniel                PDY9600  98:33     0     0
#
3942     H21K                  15.10.2017 RVP = 3499  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  46:31  3902  5947
  2 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  52:29  3448   493
  3 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  58:41  2993  4359
  4 Krška Vojtěch                  KTA8901  60:20  2839  3157
  5 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  74:12  1927  3540
  6 Hudeček Petr                   KTA9201 106:44     0   228
#
3942     H21L                  15.10.2017 RVP = 8128  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Pavel                PGP9002  50:33  8230  4196
  2 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  51:21  8078  7692
  3 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  51:40  8003  8126
  4 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  53:28  7695  8789
  5 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  53:41  7637  8122
  6 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  59:15  6743  7912
  7 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  59:53  6623  6038
  8 Janda Ondřej                   DOR0100  60:52  6450   785
  9 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  61:04  6398  6802
 10 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  62:09  6211  4778
 11 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  62:13  6181  6169
 12 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  62:34  6108  5929
 13 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  64:12  5838  5780
 14 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  65:13  5665  5891
 15 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  65:27  5611     0
 16 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  66:33  5426  6072
 17 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  67:52  5210  5947
 18 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  68:52  5043  7226
 19 Blažek Vojtěch                 OPI8700  70:28  4786  4415
 20 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  72:08  4522  4779
 21 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  74:32  4149  3042
 22 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  77:25  3707  2749
 23 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  77:48  3638  5825
 24 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  78:53  3467  4522
 25 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  79:53  3308  3985
 26 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401  87:41  2154     0
 27 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405 145:42     0  4257
 28 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700   DISK     0  8063
#
3852     H20                   21.10.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701    DNS     0     0
#
3852     H21K                  21.10.2017 RVP = 4874  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  58:44  5028  1789
  2 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  59:41  4952  6556
  3 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  63:31  4644   490
  4 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  63:51  4617  6202
  5 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  71:34  3997  4790
  6 Valešová Martina               CHA9651  71:59  3963     0
  7 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  73:35  3834   349
  8 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  73:38  3830     0
  9 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  75:42  3664   917
 10 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  78:44  3420  1543
 11 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  79:14  3380     0
 12 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203  79:23  3368  2289
 13 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  79:45  3339     0
 14 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  80:32  3276   123
 15 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  82:09  3146    49
 16 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  82:43  3100  3446
 17 Žídek Karel                    TUR8207  83:02  3075  1248
 18 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  84:21  2969  3378
 19 Štverák Jan                    CHA7301  86:35  2790     0
 20 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601  86:42  2780   314
 21 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  86:53  2765  1629
 22 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  87:03  2752   207
 23 Barták Jiří                    CHA5100  89:59  2516    19
 24 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  91:31  2393     0
 25 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551 100:09  1699   140
 26 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901 107:03  1144    18
 27 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405 107:47  1086   508
 28 Švancar Martin                 CHA7000 123:12     0     0
 29 Matyáš Vojtěch                 CHA0202 128:14     0     0
 30 Holan Petr                     CHA7001 131:41     0     0
 31 Holan Petr                     CHA0303 152:19     0     0
 32 Danko Štěpán                   CHA0301 161:18     0     0
 33 Lipenský Robert                CHA7201   DISK     0     0
 34 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500    DNS     0   408
 35 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400    DNS     0  4421
#
3852     H21L                  21.10.2017 RVP = 8004  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  65:29  8409  8709
  2 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  69:54  7897  7899
  3 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  71:33  7705  7162
  4 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  71:52  7668  7436
  5 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  72:20  7614  5291
  6 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  72:36  7583  7896
  7 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  74:51  7322  5947
  8 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  76:08  7173  6158
  9 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  76:32  7127  7845
 10 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  76:38  7115  7669
 11 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  78:01  6955  2216
 12 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  78:40  6879  6801
 13 Picek Štěpán                   TJN9601  81:19  6572   541
 14 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  81:39  6533  5209
 15 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  81:51  6510  5939
 16 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  84:24  6214  6720
 17 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  84:47  6170  6266
 18 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  84:57  6150  4357
 19 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  85:55  6038  5456
 20 Moravec Jan                    TUR9000  91:13  5423  1860
 21 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  91:18  5414  6381
 22 Francke Jan                    DOK8400 100:01  4402  5523
 23 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301 114:41  2700     0
 24 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000 123:54  1631  1050
 25 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604 128:41  1076     0
 26 Hájek Kryštof                  TUR0212   DISK     0  1536
 27 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309   DISK     0  7354
 28 Michek David                   TJN9802    DNS     0  6791
#
3882     H21C                  21.10.2017 RVP = 8183  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  33:37  8669  8744
  2 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  36:38  7979  8247
  3 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  36:58  7902  8033
  4 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  38:01  7662  6473
  5 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  38:54  7460  8051
  6 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  39:25  7341  6894
  7 Krawczyński Mikołaj            CHC0001  39:38  7292   862
  8 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  41:04  6963  7330
  9 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  41:51  6784  7359
 10 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  42:17  6685  6490
 11 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  42:23  6662  5557
 12 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  42:33  6624  7761
 13 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  42:45  6578  7217
 14 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  44:08  6261  6363
 15 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  44:14  6238  7842
 16 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  44:41  6135  6144
 17 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  44:58  6070  5150
 18 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  45:37  5922  4509
 19 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  46:52  5635  6111
 20 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  46:59  5609  6641
 21 Lesák Jakub                    ZAM9603  48:28  5269  5286
 22 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  48:40  5223  5515
 23 Lauterbach David               ZAM9801  49:51  4952  5202
 24 Míča Tomáš                     LPU9707  50:22  4834  5116
 25 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  50:35  4784  5559
 26 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  51:01  4685  4357
 27 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  51:03  4678  1201
 28 Záveský Marek                  CET9001  51:45  4517  1301
 29 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  52:24  4368  6362
 30 Karkoš Petr                    XCR7300  52:33  4334  4550
 31 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  53:02  4223  6189
 32 Novotný Vojtěch                LPU9702  53:33  4105  4002
 33 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  54:06  3979  2610
 34 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400  54:38  3857  1137
 35 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  55:58  3552  3016
 36 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  56:23  3456  4849
 37 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  57:22  3231  3340
 38 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  58:24  2995  3602
 39 Sedlák Radek                   LIP7500  58:49  2899  1563
 40 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  59:18  2788  6476
 41 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  60:35  2495  5463
 42 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800   DISK     0  5861
#
3882     H21D                  21.10.2017 RVP = 2482  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  39:43  2675  2806
  2 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  40:07  2652  4150
  3 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  49:23  2118  1940
  4 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  49:28  2113  2226
  5 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  53:04  1906  1286
#
3883     H21C                  21.10.2017 RVP = 5788  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  77:02  6123  8079
  2 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  77:05  6120  7601
  3 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  91:11  5121  4875
  4 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905  92:13  5048  1308
  5 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100  98:11  4626  3850
  6 Peterek Vít                    AOP8600 101:36  4384  3719
  7 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801 105:36  4101  4535
  8 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900 125:15  2710  2004
  9 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303 142:40  1477  1570
 10 Strakoš Matěj                  SFM9901   DISK     0  1539
#
3884     H21C                  21.10.2017 RVP = 7810  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  54:20  8267  8508
  2 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  58:30  7703  7740
  3 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  60:18  7459  6484
  4 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  60:26  7441  7689
  5 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  62:38  7144  7111
  6 Adámek Filip                   ABM0101  63:05  7083  5485
  7 Vedra David                    TBM7402  63:57  6965  1509
  8 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  64:27  6898  7473
  9 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  65:00  6823  7055
 10 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  65:27  6762  7638
 11 Jalový Milan                   RBK8347  69:32  6210  2202
 12 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  70:04  6138  6477
 13 Stupal František               PTE8600  70:16  6111   563
 14 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  71:24  5957  6049
 15 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  71:33  5937  3618
 16 Jirka Michal                   ZBM8403  71:37  5928  6559
 17 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  71:52  5894  6658
 18 Schmid Vladimír                ADA8701  72:25  5820  1316
 19 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  74:22  5556  6095
 20 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  76:01  5332  5928
 21 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  82:09  4502  4303
 22 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  82:16  4487   433
 23 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  82:55  4399  5338
 24 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  83:22  4338  6253
 25 Špičák František               CEL8039  83:42  4293  1362
 26 Veselý Martin                  ZBM7502  86:35  3903  1067
 27 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  88:49  3600  4798
 28 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309 100:14  2055     0
 29 Urban Jan                      SBK7537 102:31  1746     0
 30 Sponar Jan                     TBM5004 109:03   862    11
 31 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609 114:27   132  1961
 32 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK8145 121:53     0     0
#
3884     H21D                  21.10.2017 RVP = 2542  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205  55:32  2702  3085
  2 Dvořák Martin                  ZBM8425  57:59  2597   869
  3 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  64:13  2329   747
  4 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  67:12  2201  1702
  5 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  67:17  2197  2598
  6 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  73:02  1951  3445
  7 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206  81:27  1589  1882
  8 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  83:22  1507   934
  9 Kutal Jiří                     OSN8601  83:48  1489     0
 10 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707  88:19  1295   399
 11 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705 112:24   261     0
 12 Chmelík Petr                   ZBM7507   DISK     0  2030
#
3885     H21C                  21.10.2017 RVP = 7011  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čech Petr                      SJI0001  75:48  7077  2714
  2 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  76:00  7059  7680
  3 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  77:47  6896  7405
  4 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  79:36  6729  6624
  5 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  79:38  6726  5218
  6 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  81:49  6526  2421
  7 Hovorka Jan                    LPU7907  82:30  6463  5982
  8 Šenkýř Matěj                   SJI9902  82:33  6459     0
  9 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  83:34  6366  6622
 10 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  84:17  6300  6722
 11 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  87:35  5998  6391
 12 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  97:08  5123  3749
 13 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902 100:13  4840   558
 14 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 105:34  4350  4550
 15 Culka Josef                    JHB8607 106:30  4265  5471
 16 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 107:02  4216  4505
 17 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900 110:41  3882  4424
 18 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301 111:16  3828  4092
 19 Kysilko Zdeněk                 CHT8601 115:10  3471  4089
 20 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801 130:29  2068  3132
 21 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801   DISK     0  7408
#
3885     H21D                  21.10.2017 RVP = 2350  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  61:34  2652  5201
  2 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  65:03  2536   623
  3 Denemarek Ivo                  BBM7901  85:20  1861  1722
  4 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  88:01  1772  2372
  5 Musil Marek                    CHT8801  93:27  1591  1571
  6 Kubák Martin ml.               SJH9902 103:35  1254   882
  7 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502 112:13   967   658
  8 Žanda Jan                      CTB6701   DISK     0   175
  9 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403   DISK     0  1005
#
3887     H21C                  21.10.2017 RVP = 7819  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  41:39  8094  8789
  2 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  43:05  7834  8106
  3 Šrámek Ondřej                  KSU9909  44:46  7529  2066
  4 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  45:08  7463  6783
  5 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  46:52  7149  6096
  6 Petřivalský Marek              STE6907  48:06  6926  2532
  7 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  49:56  6593   671
  8 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  50:17  6530  6833
  9 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  50:28  6497   420
 10 Matoušek Matěj                 KSU0005  51:03  6391  2372
 11 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  51:42  6273  6276
 12 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  52:13  6180  7121
 13 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  54:10  5827  3894
 14 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  54:20  5796  6247
 15 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  54:24  5784  5932
 16 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  55:58  5501  2830
 17 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  56:01  5492  8247
 18 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  58:14  5090  5771
 19 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  62:48  4263  1281
 20 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  65:00  3864   570
 21 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  70:05  2944  4792
 22 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009  80:17  1096  1219
 23 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  83:01   601  4050
 24 Rozsíval Alois                 KSU9142  86:16    12  1680
 25 Skyva Petr                     STE6501   DISK     0   710
#
3888     H21C                  21.10.2017 RVP = 6137  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  33:58  6529  2515
  2 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  36:04  6174  7363
  3 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  38:50  5706  7717
  4 Škoda František                LCE7439  42:37  5067  2859
  5 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  43:14  4962  6832
  6 Zentrich Dušan                 LCE0012  43:40  4889  1530
  7 Sadílek Jan                    VIC9601  46:51  4351  4256
  8 Vavrys Petr                    LCE6413  50:16  3773     0
  9 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  50:54  3666  4515
 10 Kůr Jiří                       ZBM8304  53:04  3299  2208
 11 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  57:33  2541  3097
 12 Macka Radek                    LCE8110  59:11  2265     0
 13 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  60:24  2059  1689
 14 Švestka Vít                    KVS9700  73:47     0     0
 15 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901   DISK     0  3998
 16 Kavan Jiří                     SKM9402   DISK     0   157
#
4233     H21K                  21.10.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  32:54     0     0
  2 Ždimera Jan                    PGP9903  35:18     0     0
  3 Hudeček Petr                   KTA9201  49:56     0     0
#
4233     H21L                  21.10.2017 RVP = 8632  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  29:56  8874  9375
  2 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  31:03  8561  8743
  3 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  31:24  8463  8653
  4 Šmelík Martin                  ASU9644  32:22  8192  7963
  5 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  33:18  7930  8328
  6 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  34:29  7598  8063
  7 Malačka Milan                  DKP0210  34:34  7575  1572
  8 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  35:26  7332  7254
  9 Šimša Martin                   PGP0309  35:28  7323     0
 10 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  35:43  7253  7331
 11 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  35:58  7183  7548
 12 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  36:29  7038  7155
 13 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  36:50  6940  7007
 14 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  37:00  6893  6802
 15 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  37:16  6818  7308
 16 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  37:29  6757  7226
 17 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  37:39  6711  2212
 18 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  37:46  6678  5720
 19 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  38:08  6575  7023
 20 Černohorský Mikuláš            RIC9800  38:31  6468     0
 21 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  38:42  6416  6910
 22 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  38:51  6374  7262
 23 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  39:12  6276  6747
 24 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  39:24  6220  5780
 25 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  39:33  6178  7692
 26 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  39:45  6122  5947
 27 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  39:48  6108  4778
 28 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  39:51  6094     0
 29 Gajda Martin                   KAM0405  39:57  6066     0
 30 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  40:09  6010     0
 31 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  40:14  5986  4821
 32 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  40:45  5842  5639
 33 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  40:46  5837  6919
 34 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  40:55  5795  5250
 35 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  41:10  5725  5825
 36 Tachezy Jan                    DOR0102  41:26  5650     0
 37 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  41:37  5599  6962
 38 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  41:46  5557  6692
 39 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  41:59  5496  5652
 40 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  42:10  5445  3815
 41 Lebeda Dušan                   SPC7312  42:24  5379  1306
 42 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  42:38  5314  6072
 43 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  42:45  5281  6072
 44 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  43:03  5197  1009
 45 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  43:11  5160  6038
 46 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  43:14  5145  5891
 47 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  43:26  5089  6403
 48 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  43:31  5066  5806
 49 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  43:50  4977  6058
 50 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  44:10  4884  6676
 51 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  44:21  4832   776
 52 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  44:34  4772  3183
 53 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  44:47  4711  5998
 54 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  45:05  4627  5574
 55 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  45:30  4510  5210
 56 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  45:34  4491  5170
 57 Janas Petr                     PGP0200  45:53  4403   278
 58 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  45:56  4389  2153
 59 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  47:15  4020  4973
 60 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  47:21  3991  4789
 61 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  47:56  3828  4359
 62 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  48:00  3809  4800
 63 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  49:35  3365   503
 64 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  50:42  3052     0
 65 Krška Vojtěch                  KTA8901  50:46  3034  3157
 66 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  51:13  2908  4095
 67 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  51:20  2875  4257
 68 Komín David                    PGP7405  51:24  2856  4423
 69 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  53:24  2296  5546
 70 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  53:42  2211  4817
 71 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  53:58  2137  3852
 72 Kurz Matouš                    PGP8606  54:15  2057   926
 73 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  55:06  1819  3540
 74 Cikhardt Jakub                 TAP8706  55:40  1660  1684
 75 Reichl Michal                  MKP6402  55:49  1618   667
 76 Vojtík Petr                    DKP7203  55:57  1581  1959
 77 Surkov Ivan                    DKL7400  57:24  1174     0
 78 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  57:33  1132  4162
 79 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  59:19   637  2641
 80 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  62:52     0   290
 81 Maška Marek                    MKP8800  65:32     0  1239
 82 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  66:53     0  2808
 83 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800  75:39     0   212
 84 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP0101   DISK     0  2024
 85 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801   DISK     0  1391
#
3889     H21K                  22.10.2017 RVP = 3065  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  45:27  3158  2111
  2 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  47:31  3022   621
  3 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  47:37  3016  5209
  4 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  48:35  2953  2693
  5 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  49:07  2918  3446
  6 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  52:01  2728   755
  7 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  66:19  1793   168
  8 Pavel Mokrý                    VLI7501  67:33  1712  1867
  9 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  72:09  1411   669
 10 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601 137:16     0  1290
 11 Žídek Karel                    TUR8207   DISK     0  1248
 12 Hájek Jan                      JEN9703   DISK     0  1748
#
3889     H21L                  22.10.2017 RVP = 8473  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolařík Tomáš                  BOR7809  39:17  8554  1990
  2 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  39:26  8522  8740
  3 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  40:16  8344  8156
  4 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  40:54  8209  8709
  5 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  41:44  8031  8339
  6 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  42:05  7956  8423
  7 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  43:27  7664  5835
  8 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  44:25  7457  7436
  9 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  44:41  7400  7445
 10 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  45:44  7176  7896
 11 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  45:57  7130  7669
 12 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  46:05  7101  6802
 13 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  46:10  7084  7105
 14 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  46:35  6995  7254
 15 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  46:40  6977  7249
 16 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  47:04  6891  7899
 17 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  47:40  6763  5571
 18 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  47:51  6724  7023
 19 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  47:55  6710  6158
 20 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  48:04  6678  7539
 21 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  48:08  6663  5277
 22 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  48:11  6653  5291
 23 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  48:36  6564  6890
 24 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  49:01  6475  7330
 25 Hájek Kryštof                  TUR0212  49:01  6475  1536
 26 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  50:55  6069  7650
 27 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  51:06  6030  5947
 28 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  51:11  6012  7273
 29 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  51:23  5969  6195
 30 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  51:58  5844  2704
 31 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  52:04  5823  5587
 32 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  52:20  5766  4357
 33 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  52:23  5755  6363
 34 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  52:45  5677  5939
 35 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  52:48  5666  7169
 36 Michek David                   TJN9802  52:51  5656  6791
 37 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  52:59  5627  2216
 38 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  53:42  5474  4529
 39 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  54:13  5364  4490
 40 Vaniš Ondřej                   TJN9500  55:41  5050  1132
 41 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  55:56  4997  6556
 42 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  56:33  4865  5456
 43 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  57:22  4691  6466
 44 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  59:11  4303  5523
 45 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  60:07  4103  4790
 46 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  60:19  4060   917
 47 Modrý Marek                    SCP8807  61:15  3861     0
 48 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  62:35  3576  5652
 49 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  64:02  3266  5377
 50 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  64:36  3145  3638
 51 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  65:53  2871  1543
 52 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  66:07  2821  5257
 53 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  69:22  2127  4053
 54 Trávníček Tomáš                VLI8202  73:35  1226  1628
 55 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  74:44   980  4817
 56 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  76:45   550  2100
 57 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  80:17     0     0
 58 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  81:10     0  1629
 59 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301   DISK     0     0
 60 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502   DISK     0  7162
#
3890     H21K                  22.10.2017 RVP = 2563  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  44:40  2741  4172
  2 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  47:44  2577  2732
  3 Hartman Aleš                   VSP6506  51:36  2371   700
  4 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  57:14  2070  1138
  5 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  57:27  2058  3010
  6 Bolech Filip                   LPU8602  59:25  1953  1274
  7 Cvrček Antonín                 TAP9000  64:15  1695  1626
  8 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501   DISK     0  1537
#
3890     H21L                  22.10.2017 RVP = 8473  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  41:01  8598  9084
  2 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  41:47  8442  8328
  3 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  42:05  8380  7331
  4 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  42:46  8241  8085
  5 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  43:35  8075  2109
  6 Šimša Martin                   PGP0309  44:06  7970     0
  7 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  45:06  7766  8743
  8 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  46:21  7512  7548
  9 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  46:29  7485  8126
 10 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  47:04  7366  7262
 11 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  47:06  7359  7007
 12 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  47:17  7322  7692
 13 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  47:21  7308  7155
 14 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  47:36  7258  8063
 15 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  47:46  7224     0
 16 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  49:36  6850  6403
 17 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  49:41  6834  7308
 18 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  50:25  6684  6910
 19 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  50:31  6664     0
 20 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  51:01  6562  7055
 21 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  51:12  6525  6038
 22 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  51:48  6403     0
 23 Gajda Martin                   KAM0405  52:18  6301     0
 24 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  52:35  6243  6962
 25 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  52:52  6186  6985
 26 Tachezy Jan                    DOR0102  53:05  6141     0
 27 Malačka Milan                  DKP0210  53:48  5996  1572
 28 Rožek David                    RIC7403  53:58  5962     0
 29 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  54:09  5924  7226
 30 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  54:24  5873  6058
 31 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  54:37  5829  5891
 32 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  55:06  5731  2153
 33 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  55:16  5697  6919
 34 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  55:30  5650  5780
 35 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  55:46  5595  6072
 36 Černohorský Mikuláš            RIC9800  55:46  5595     0
 37 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  56:16  5494  5250
 38 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  56:44  5399  5170
 39 Kovářík Tomáš                  KAM0300  57:02  5337     0
 40 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  57:12  5304  5546
 41 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  57:28  5249  3183
 42 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  57:33  5232  6692
 43 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  57:49  5178  4789
 44 Klaška Martin                  DKP0100  58:06  5120     0
 45 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  58:28  5046  5574
 46 Ždimera Jan                    PGP9903  58:31  5036  1527
 47 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  58:45  4988  5639
 48 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  59:45  4784  6676
 49 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  59:49  4771  5090
 50 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  60:17  4676  5825
 51 Janas Petr                     PGP0200  60:31  4628   278
 52 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  60:40  4598  4800
 53 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  60:49  4567  5998
 54 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  61:29  4432   776
 55 Procházka Vít                  KPY8000  61:58  4333   766
 56 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  62:47  4167  3558
 57 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  63:36  4001  5806
 58 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  64:42  3777  4778
 59 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  65:49  3550   503
 60 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  67:12  3268  1497
 61 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304  70:17  2640   445
 62 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  71:57  2301  3156
 63 Škvor Adam                     KAM0202  72:10  2257  1216
 64 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  73:11  2050  1412
 65 Vojtík Petr                    DKP7203  74:06  1864  1959
 66 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  77:45  1121   290
 67 Krška Vojtěch                  KTA8901  84:29     0  3157
 68 Liška Petr                     KPY8601  86:25     0   358
 69 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302   DISK     0  3852
 70 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405   DISK     0  3815
 71 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  37:09     0  9102
#
3891     H21C                  28.10.2017 RVP = 5030  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  59:39  5162  7206
  2 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  60:48  5068  6114
  3 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905  63:21  4859  1308
  4 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  69:28  4356  5639
  5 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  69:39  4341  4535
  6 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  78:52  3585   964
  7 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  89:55  2678  1654
  8 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  94:59  2262  1570
  9 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601   DISK     0  5768
#
3893     H21C                  28.10.2017 RVP = 7564  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  41:25  7694  6624
  2 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  41:32  7673  8033
  3 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  43:29  7324  7849
  4 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  44:12  7195  6490
  5 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  45:08  7027  6894
  6 Hovorka Jan                    LPU7907  45:12  7015  5982
  7 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  45:47  6911  7638
  8 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  45:48  6908  6383
  9 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  47:25  6618  6722
 10 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  47:47  6552  1860
 11 Hojný Jáchym                   SJH0301  47:48  6549     0
 12 Nechanický Jan                 OSN0200  48:09  6486   798
 13 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  48:16  6465  7405
 14 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  49:54  6172  5162
 15 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  50:03  6145  6532
 16 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  53:34  5514   623
 17 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  54:02  5430  3459
 18 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  56:39  4960  2795
 19 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  57:09  4871  3749
 20 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  57:13  4859  4222
 21 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  58:13  4679  4092
 22 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  59:02  4533  4424
 23 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  59:10  4509  5471
 24 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  61:56  4012  4550
 25 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  61:59  4003  2372
 26 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  62:41  3878  3602
 27 Musil Marek                    CHT8801  72:35  2101  1571
 28 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700  73:21  1963  3162
 29 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  73:40  1906  1910
 30 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702  82:02   405   232
#
3893     H21D                  28.10.2017 RVP = 1152  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  45:06  1253   621
  2 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  49:01  1162  1968
  3 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  54:11  1042  1005
  4 Kubák Martin ml.               SJH9902  54:31  1034   882
  5 Honzák Tomáš                   JHB7702  57:23   967   235
  6 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  59:06   927  1286
  7 Goncalves Joao                 OSN8900  65:42   773     0
  8 Splítek Václav                 PZR7700  76:58   511   152
  9 Hülle Jan                      CHT6903  84:26   336     0
 10 Rosecký Karel                  PZR7302  85:34   310   110
#
    
Akce