Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | C | 888639 | 40 Kč |
KAM0651 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 1413720 | 40 Kč |
LPM0651 | Hajšmanová AnnaHajšmanová Anna | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 416320 | 40 Kč |
SJH0751 | Komárková ZbyňkaKomárková Zbyňka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 232404 | 40 Kč |
EKP0756 | Náměstková AnetaNáměstková Aneta | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 1403429 | 40 Kč |
VCB0752 | Janošíková MarieJanošíková Marie | OB České Budějovice | C | 416309 | 40 Kč |
NNN0675 | Satoriová JohanaSatoriová Johana | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VPM0456 | Šauli KateřinaŠauli Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2060388 | 40 Kč |
VCB0451 | Teringlová VendulaTeringlová Vendula | OB České Budějovice | C | 232975 | 40 Kč |
VPM0551 | Beránková ŠárkaBeránková Šárka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 9101182 | 40 Kč |
KAM0650 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | OK Kamenice | B | 434803 | 40 Kč |
MAS0450 | Křížková MarieKřížková Marie | OOB Aš | C | 301516 | 40 Kč |
VPM0550 | Polívková MagdaPolívková Magda | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
SJH0453 | Komárková JindraKomárková Jindra | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 426377 | 40 Kč |
ONO0450 | Nejedlá KláraNejedlá Klára | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2103709 | 40 Kč |
ONO0552 | Kulová LauraKulová Laura | SKOB Ostrov | C | 1400426 | 40 Kč |
MLA0551 | Postránská AdélaPostránská Adéla | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416174 | 40 Kč |
VCB0552 | Janošíková EvaJanošíková Eva | OB České Budějovice | C | 416310 | 40 Kč |
MLA0451 | Bartošová MarieBartošová Marie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2073704 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VPM0452 | Staňková RadkaStaňková Radka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2035169 | 40 Kč |
VPM0451 | Richtrová KamilaRichtrová Kamila | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 331467 | 40 Kč |
MAS0250 | Křížová DanielaKřížová Daniela | OOB Aš | C | 301510 | 40 Kč |
MAS0352 | Petříková AdélaPetříková Adéla | OOB Aš | C | 4455 | 40 Kč |
OPI0350 | Šafaříková LucieŠafaříková Lucie | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 439103 | 40 Kč |
KRE0251 | Štindlová KlárkaŠtindlová Klárka | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 416307 | 40 Kč |
EKP0353 | Náměstková RadkaNáměstková Radka | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 981849 | 40 Kč |
BSO0250 | Vítová LucieVítová Lucie | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 7260007 | 40 Kč |
NEJ0350 | Nádeníčková IvaNádeníčková Iva | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2035733 | 40 Kč |
NEJ0250 | Marešová KláraMarešová Klára | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2067349 | 40 Kč |
EKP0351 | Janečková JosefínaJanečková Josefína | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2067977 | 40 Kč |
VPM0350 | Kovářová LucieKovářová Lucie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 347914 | 40 Kč |
TJP0250 | Weislová EliškaWeislová Eliška | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 428245 | 40 Kč |
VTA0254 | Rudová MagdalénaRudová Magdaléna | SC vebr-sport | B | 7208074 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VPM0153 | Staňková MarkétaStaňková Markéta | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2035165 | 60 Kč |
KRE0150 | Štráchalová DianaŠtráchalová Diana | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | A | 51418 | 60 Kč |
KTA0151 | Svobodová AnnaSvobodová Anna | SK Kotnov Tábor | B | 682635 | 60 Kč |
EKP0154 | Náměstková DenisaNáměstková Denisa | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 981844 | 60 Kč |
OPI0051 | Janovská GabrielaJanovská Gabriela | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064772 | 60 Kč |
OPI0050 | Körnerová EmmaKörnerová Emma | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064771 | 60 Kč |
VTA0051 | Rudová AnnaRudová Anna | SC vebr-sport | C | 7208097 | 60 Kč |
OCB0051 | Ash KristinaAsh Kristina | OC České Budějovice | C | 410400 | 60 Kč |
KRE0051 | Klimešová ŠarlotaKlimešová Šarlota | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | B | 428716 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRE0052 | Nováková KateřinaNováková Kateřina | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | B | 428714 | 60 Kč |
VPM9850 | Spěváčková BlankaSpěváčková Blanka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 60 Kč | ||
KTA9951 | Svobodová JanaSvobodová Jana | SK Kotnov Tábor | B | 682657 | 60 Kč |
MAS9853 | Pelcová TerezaPelcová Tereza | OOB Aš | B | 416189 | 60 Kč |
NEJ9950 | Marešová AlexandraMarešová Alexandra | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2067348 | 60 Kč |
VPM9950 | Doležalová DorotkaDoležalová Dorotka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2075660 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP9750 | Kovářová LenkaKovářová Lenka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | R | 7200344 | 60 Kč |
LTP8854 | Kovářová JulieKovářová Julie | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 60 Kč | |
VSP5450 | Horová MagdaHorová Magda | USK Praha | C | 9782 | 60 Kč |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 9102142 | 60 Kč |
VCB7851 | Teringlová MartinaTeringlová Martina | OB České Budějovice | C | 52113 | 60 Kč |
KAM7054 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 7201760 | 60 Kč |
TJP9150 | Krausová BarboraKrausová Barbora | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53504 | 60 Kč |
TJP9350 | Krausová MartinaKrausová Martina | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53512 | 60 Kč |
LPM8351 | Pilařová PetraPilařová Petra | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8855 | 60 Kč |
EKP6550 | Janečková DagmarJanečková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51594 | 60 Kč |
KSU7653 | Míková LenkaMíková Lenka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 887942 | 60 Kč |
TJP6750 | Weislová EvaWeislová Eva | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51326 | 60 Kč |
TJP9750 | Weislová AdélaWeislová Adéla | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51560 | 60 Kč |
EKP8459 | Silovská HanaSilovská Hana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7207027 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO6750 | Lisá MonikaLisá Monika | SKOB Ostrov | C | 682085 | 60 Kč |
SLP7451 | Chumová JanaChumová Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51354 | 60 Kč |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 9784 | 60 Kč |
LPM7857 | Šitrová LucieŠitrová Lucie | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2080976 | 60 Kč |
VPM7852 | Šauli IvaŠauli Iva | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060395 | 60 Kč |
VPM7451 | Richtrová LucieRichtrová Lucie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 331267 | 60 Kč |
VPM7452 | Beránková MarkétaBeránková Markéta | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 09129 | 60 Kč | |
KRE7450 | Nováková AlenaNováková Alena | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51420 | 60 Kč |
SKV7952 | Savičová GabrielaSavičová Gabriela | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51738 | 60 Kč |
KTA7151 | Svobodová MartinaSvobodová Martina | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 9101708 | 60 Kč |
LCV7351 | Krausová MarcelaKrausová Marcela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 253153 | 60 Kč |
3VX7450 | Zámečníková JitkaZámečníková Jitka | Zámečníci | 2103763 | 60 Kč | |
VPM7354 | Polívková MarkétaPolívková Markéta | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 515073 | 60 Kč |
LPM7351 | Hajšmanová GábinaHajšmanová Gábina | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2070809 | 60 Kč |
SJH6451 | Tichá JanaTichá Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51925 | 60 Kč |
OPI8050 | Kopecká KvětaKopecká Květa | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2800333 | 60 Kč |
MLA7750 | Fišáková HanaFišáková Hana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301474 | 60 Kč |
EKP7351 | Náměstková VeronikaNáměstková Veronika | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2078485 | 60 Kč |
KRE7501 | Klimešová LenkaKlimešová Lenka | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 60 Kč | |
VPM7051 | Beránková LenkaBeránková Lenka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2042504 | 60 Kč |
VCB7853 | Veselá EvaVeselá Eva | OB České Budějovice | C | 53730 | 60 Kč |
MLA7450 | Postránská RadkaPostránská Radka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301465 | 60 Kč |
LPM7852 | Bohuslavová JanaBohuslavová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 7207664 | 60 Kč |
TEP7850 | Městková LucieMěstková Lucie | Tempo Praha | C | 2102815 | 60 Kč |
MLA6754 | Bínová KathrinBínová Kathrin | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 416172 | 60 Kč | |
MLA7051 | Bartošová JanaBartošová Jana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 51494 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM5951 | Šilhavá JanaŠilhavá Jana | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 51152 | 60 Kč |
LTP6151 | Kovářová AlenaKovářová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205026 | 60 Kč |
VPM6951 | Staňková MarcelaStaňková Marcela | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 888641 | 60 Kč |
LPM6151 | Pechová IvaPechová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2067245 | 60 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 60 Kč |
LPM6850 | Šoupová JanaŠoupová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301705 | 60 Kč |
LPM5750 | Vejvodová MirkaVejvodová Mirka | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2011846 | 60 Kč |
BBM6550 | Peřinková IrenaPeřinková Irena | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 331257 | 60 Kč |
MLA6551 | Tenglerová HelenaTenglerová Helena | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 232235 | 60 Kč |
MLA6258 | Sklenářová JanaSklenářová Jana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416175 | 60 Kč |
NEJ6950 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2067965 | 60 Kč |
EKP5750 | Šedivá MiroslavaŠedivá Miroslava | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51604 | 60 Kč |
MLA6651 | Kamarytová MartinaKamarytová Martina | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 232210 | 60 Kč |
KTA6951 | Hudečková HelenaHudečková Helena | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 9101705 | 60 Kč |
34D6675 | Lehner UrlikeLehner Urlike | (GER) OLG Regensburg | 2034072 | 60 Kč | |
NNN7175 | Satoriová KateřinaSatoriová Kateřina | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO5950 | Gabrielová ŠárkaGabrielová Šárka | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2085653 | 60 Kč |
TJP5250 | Wolkerová DagmarWolkerová Dagmar | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51289 | 60 Kč |
LCV5550 | Mágrová IvanaMágrová Ivana | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301720 | 60 Kč |
VPM5950 | Doležalová LiběnaDoležalová Liběna | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2075661 | 60 Kč |
KCK5756 | Flašarová MarieFlašarová Marie | KOB Český Krumlov | C | 49615 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 60 Kč |
KTA4351 | Hudečková AlenaHudečková Alena | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 416338 | 60 Kč |
LCV4550 | Zenkerová MilušeZenkerová Miluše | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301524 | 60 Kč |
OCB4351 | Boučková LudmilaBoučková Ludmila | OC České Budějovice | C | 51432 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM0850 | Šitrová ŠtěpánkaŠitrová Štěpánka | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2088717 | 40 Kč |
MIL0750 | Marešová KarolínaMarešová Karolína | Tesil Milevsko | C | 682109 | 40 Kč |
LPM0750 | Dvořáková KateřinaDvořáková Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2088719 | 40 Kč |
KSH0851 | Liberdová MagdalénaLiberdová Magdaléna | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2060213 | 40 Kč |
LPM0951 | Stehlíková TerezaStehlíková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | doplníme | 40 Kč |
KSH0852 | Mayerová DanielaMayerová Daniela | OB Kašperské Hory | 416181 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO0700 | Donda JakubDonda Jakub | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2102677 | 40 Kč |
VCB0702 | Teringl VojtěchTeringl Vojtěch | OB České Budějovice | C | 232980 | 40 Kč |
KTA0701 | Svoboda JanSvoboda Jan | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 7207619 | 40 Kč |
LPM0700 | Stehlík JakubStehlík Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2103269 | 40 Kč |
DKP0705 | Havlín ProkopHavlín Prokop | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102804 | 40 Kč |
ONO0600 | Ječmen MatyášJečmen Matyáš | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7201205 | 40 Kč |
KRE0600 | Novák VítekNovák Vítek | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 428719 | 40 Kč |
MLA0700 | Janoch MikulášJanoch Mikuláš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2085576 | 40 Kč |
BSO0601 | Veseleňák KarelVeseleňák Karel | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 232240 | 40 Kč |
LPM0800 | Tříska LukášTříska Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2082920 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO0403 | Donda JiříDonda Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2102676 | 40 Kč |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | B | 9200730 | 40 Kč |
SKV0401 | Štěrba MarekŠtěrba Marek | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 9005143 | 40 Kč |
LPM0500 | Šoupa MartinŠoupa Martin | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301717 | 40 Kč |
LPM0501 | Stehlík ŠimonStehlík Šimon | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2082911 | 40 Kč |
MLA0502 | Janoch SamuelJanoch Samuel | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 416180 | 40 Kč |
KSH0501 | Šustr OndřejŠustr Ondřej | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2080905 | 40 Kč |
LPM0401 | Bohuslav JosefBohuslav Josef | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2082916 | 40 Kč |
NNN0449 | Satorie KryštofSatorie Kryštof | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
34D0549 | Lehner SeverinLehner Severin | (GER) OLG Regensburg | 2045599 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO0301 | Oncirk JanOncirk Jan | SKOB Ostrov | B | 9101105 | 40 Kč |
LPM0300 | Weissar SamuelWeissar Samuel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2082944 | 40 Kč |
VPM0301 | Šauli FilipŠauli Filip | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2060398 | 40 Kč |
KRE0201 | Novák JakubNovák Jakub | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | B | 428715 | 40 Kč |
VPM0205 | Spěváček VojtěchSpěváček Vojtěch | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2090853 | 40 Kč |
MAS0302 | Vendelberger TomášVendelberger Tomáš | OOB Aš | C | 2026165 | 40 Kč |
MAS0201 | Křížek JosefKřížek Josef | OOB Aš | C | 2026164 | 40 Kč |
MAS0301 | Křížek FilipKřížek Filip | OOB Aš | C | 301509 | 40 Kč |
VPM0203 | Polívka VratislavPolívka Vratislav | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 303936 | 40 Kč |
BSO0201 | Hejduk ZdeněkHejduk Zdeněk | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 7875 | 40 Kč |
BSO0301 | Kohoutek OldřichKohoutek Oldřich | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 7204986 | 40 Kč |
KSH0201 | Šustr AntonínŠustr Antonín | OB Kašperské Hory | B | 2080906 | 40 Kč |
KSH0202 | Mayer ŠimonMayer Šimon | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2078478 | 40 Kč |
NNN0249 | Satorie JáchymSatorie Jáchym | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAS0100 | Černý JanČerný Jan | OOB Aš | B | 301512 | 60 Kč |
BSO0001 | Hejduk JanHejduk Jan | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8683 | 60 Kč |
VPM0102 | Hlinovský OndřejHlinovský Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2035167 | 60 Kč |
BSO0002 | Solomko AdamSolomko Adam | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 7895 | 60 Kč |
PGP0105 | Bartoš VáclavBartoš Václav | SK Praga | C | 515060 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI9800 | Bečvář PetrBečvář Petr | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2091539 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRE7701 | Klimeš PetrKlimeš Petr | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 682673 | 60 Kč |
LPM9502 | Valeš JiříValeš Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 7201192 | 60 Kč |
VCB6502 | Teringl RadekTeringl Radek | OB České Budějovice | C | 8044 | 60 Kč |
CST7401 | Šafařík IvoŠafařík Ivo | OB Strakonice | C | 434828 | 60 Kč |
ZBM6708 | Přikryl PetrPřikryl Petr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7030567 | 60 Kč |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 9101108 | 60 Kč |
PGP8610 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | SK Praga | E | 887941 | 60 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 60 Kč |
PCB9401 | Hulec FilipHulec Filip | SKP České Budějovice | C | 682373 | 60 Kč |
VSP5202 | Píchal JanPíchal Jan | USK Praha | C | 52281 | 60 Kč |
ABM9211 | Novotný OndřejNovotný Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 7003038 | 60 Kč |
LPM7903 | Stehlík PetrStehlík Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2045235 | 60 Kč |
LPM9101 | Vonášek AdamVonášek Adam | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 361978 | 60 Kč |
ABM9410 | Mokrý OndřejMokrý Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 886814 | 60 Kč |
MAS9600 | Frank JiříFrank Jiří | OOB Aš | B | 301505 | 60 Kč |
SJH7702 | Komárek ArnoštKomárek Arnošt | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 981817 | 60 Kč |
SJH6401 | Tichý MartinTichý Martin | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51929 | 60 Kč |
SJH9201 | Tichý TomášTichý Tomáš | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 886295 | 60 Kč |
3VX9600 | Zámečník ml. PavelZámečník ml. Pavel | Zámečníci | 7300189 | 60 Kč | |
BSO7801 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7871 | 60 Kč |
BSO7907 | Rambousek KarelRambousek Karel | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7872 | 60 Kč |
KSH8600 | Paták MartinPaták Martin | OB Kašperské Hory | 232270 | 60 Kč | |
KSH8901 | Paták JanPaták Jan | OB Kašperské Hory | 416182 | 60 Kč | |
KTA8901 | Krška VojtěchKrška Vojtěch | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 2080931 | 60 Kč |
EKP6701 | Janeček JuraJaneček Jura | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51587 | 60 Kč |
EKP5500 | Šedivý JiříŠedivý Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 682645 | 60 Kč |
VSP5000 | Hořínek JaroslavHořínek Jaroslav | USK Praha | C | 51643 | 60 Kč |
VCB5601 | Hejzlar JosefHejzlar Josef | OB České Budějovice | C | 53728 | 60 Kč |
VPM7700 | Martínek RobertMartínek Robert | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 301170 | 60 Kč |
EKP8511 | Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7205000 | 60 Kč |
34D8045 | Lehner KorbinianLehner Korbinian | (GER) OLG Regensburg | 2034071 | 60 Kč | |
34D8549 | Lehner QuirinLehner Quirin | (GER) OLG Regensburg | 1690505 | 60 Kč | |
24I8349 | Artzi YaronArtzi Yaron | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071333 | 60 Kč | |
69X8500 | Lužnický JiříLužnický Jiří | HO Humanita | 7205016 | 120 Kč | |
KRL9305 | Vištejn JiříVištejn Jiří | Kometa Kralovice | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BBM9700 | Peřinka ŠimonPeřinka Šimon | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 331797 | 60 Kč |
OCB9701 | Ash AdamAsh Adam | OC České Budějovice | B | 51409 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 60 Kč |
MIL7202 | Mareš LadislavMareš Ladislav | Tesil Milevsko | C | 8695 | 60 Kč |
MIL7301 | Žižka PřemyslŽižka Přemysl | Tesil Milevsko | C | 7857 | 60 Kč |
LPM7805 | Dvořák PavelDvořák Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2042509 | 60 Kč |
OPI6900 | Hartvich OttoHartvich Otto | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 889291 | 60 Kč |
MIL7201 | Pešta JiříPešta Jiří | Tesil Milevsko | C | 49858 | 60 Kč |
3VX7200 | Zámečník PavelZámečník Pavel | Zámečníci | 2801012 | 60 Kč | |
MAS7800 | Křížek FilipKřížek Filip | OOB Aš | C | 301726 | 60 Kč |
OPI7400 | Kopecky MartinKopecky Martin | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2800341 | 60 Kč |
KRE7100 | Heřman DanielHeřman Daniel | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 995885 | 60 Kč |
NEJ7300 | Mareš AlexanderMareš Alexander | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2067346 | 60 Kč |
VCB7402 | Janošík RadekJanošík Radek | OB České Budějovice | C | 416301 | 60 Kč |
VPM6601 | Richtr AlešRichtr Aleš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 51686 | 60 Kč |
MLA5801 | Milota JosefMilota Josef | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7880 | 60 Kč |
VPM6101 | Bartovský PavelBartovský Pavel | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2042507 | 60 Kč |
VPM6904 | Kroupa ŠtěpánKroupa Štěpán | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060396 | 60 Kč |
LPM7504 | Černý MiroslavČerný Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2081365 | 60 Kč |
VTA7301 | Ruda PetrRuda Petr | SC vebr-sport | C | 7208092 | 60 Kč |
7UX7800 | Šmahel Lukᚊmahel Lukáš | Mexičtí husky | 2103772 | 60 Kč | |
DKP7500 | Melichar JanMelichar Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 416350 | 60 Kč |
NNN7249 | Satorie MartinSatorie Martin | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM7020 | Weissar PetrWeissar Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2082913 | 60 Kč |
SLP6601 | Chum JaroslavChum Jaroslav | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51613 | 60 Kč |
LTP6102 | Kovář KarelKovář Karel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205033 | 60 Kč |
LPM6900 | Šoupa KarelŠoupa Karel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301709 | 60 Kč |
TJP5700 | Kraus OtaKraus Ota | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53514 | 60 Kč |
6KC6501 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | Neregistrovaní | 1418753 | 60 Kč | |
MAS6800 | Kovář JindřichKovář Jindřich | OOB Aš | C | 2026166 | 60 Kč |
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 7003021 | 60 Kč |
DKP5500 | Špičák AlešŠpičák Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8641 | 60 Kč |
VPM7003 | Polívka VratislavPolívka Vratislav | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 301719 | 60 Kč |
LPM7001 | Jiroušek PetrJiroušek Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301721 | 60 Kč |
SJH6501 | Nouza PetrNouza Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2079498 | 60 Kč |
SJH6201 | Havlík MilanHavlík Milan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 231209 | 60 Kč |
VSP5100 | Hora VladimírHora Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 7200325 | 60 Kč |
KSH6900 | Mayer TomášMayer Tomáš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 416184 | 60 Kč |
KSH7001 | Šustr PavelŠustr Pavel | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 8675 | 60 Kč |
MLA6701 | Bartoš LuděkBartoš Luděk | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 888609 | 60 Kč |
MLA6708 | Bína PavelBína Pavel | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 232231 | 60 Kč | |
KCK5701 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | KOB Český Krumlov | C | 2080933 | 60 Kč |
MLA6404 | Kamaryt MilošKamaryt Miloš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2067948 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CST4601 | Šafařík BedřichŠafařík Bedřich | OB Strakonice | C | 443103 | 60 Kč |
FSP5300 | Wald FrantišekWald František | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 49606 | 60 Kč |
LPM5402 | Pech JiříPech Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2067253 | 60 Kč |
DCH4701 | Jirásek JaroslavJirásek Jaroslav | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 7890 | 60 Kč |
BBM5100 | Denemarek OldřichDenemarek Oldřich | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 7510216 | 60 Kč |
VPM5009 | Blažek JiříBlažek Jiří | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 253118 | 60 Kč |
OPI5501 | Žák JanŽák Jan | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2088169 | 60 Kč |
KSH5901 | Janošík LubomírJanošík Lubomír | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2080909 | 60 Kč |
VPM5701 | Doležal JanDoležal Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2075662 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO4201 | Lisý JanLisý Jan | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301501 | 60 Kč |
MLA4401 | Fišák JanFišák Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7882 | 60 Kč |
VPM4702 | Nykles VladimírNykles Vladimír | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 442856 | 60 Kč |
LCV5000 | Mágr ZdeněkMágr Zdeněk | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301718 | 60 Kč |
MLA4201 | Sklenář JanSklenář Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 51611 | 60 Kč |
BSO4401 | Schimm DieterSchimm Dieter | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8689 | 60 Kč |
CST4002 | Pich JosefPich Josef | OB Strakonice | C | 416332 | 60 Kč |
NEJ4100 | Frey JaromírFrey Jaromír | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 49619 | 60 Kč |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 60 Kč |
OCB4101 | Bouček VáclavBouček Václav | OC České Budějovice | C | 51410 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLP0950 | Chumová AdélaChumová Adéla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51287 | 40 Kč |
SLP1250 | Chumová LadaChumová Lada | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 301528 | 40 Kč |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 40 Kč |
LPM1001 | Šitra ŠimonŠitra Šimon | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 2090869 | 40 Kč | |
VCB1251 | Teringlová VeronikaTeringlová Veronika | OB České Budějovice | C | 2081379 | 40 Kč |
MIL1050 | Marešová TerezaMarešová Tereza | Tesil Milevsko | C | 682697 | 40 Kč |
SKV1001 | Štěrba Lukᚊtěrba Lukáš | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2045223 | 40 Kč |
LPM1050 | Pilařová MariePilařová Marie | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2103797 | 40 Kč |
LPM1200 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 1417133 | 40 Kč |
KSH1101 | Hulec FrantišekHulec František | OB Kašperské Hory | 2073725 | 40 Kč | |
MAS0800 | Mála MatyášMála Matyáš | OOB Aš | C | 2026162 | 40 Kč |
DKP0853 | Havlínová JosefínaHavlínová Josefína | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103727 | 40 Kč |
LPM0952 | Dvořáková TerezaDvořáková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 2102687 | 40 Kč | |
SJH1151 | Komárková RadkaKomárková Radka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2025364 | 40 Kč |
KSH1301 | Hulec KarelHulec Karel | OB Kašperské Hory | 2073726 | 40 Kč | |
VCB0903 | Minařík JosefMinařík Josef | OB České Budějovice | C | 426391 | 40 Kč |
VCB1103 | Minařík FrantišekMinařík František | OB České Budějovice | C | 426393 | 40 Kč |
MLA0900 | Postránský AdamPostránský Adam | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2082921 | 40 Kč |
LPM0900 | Bohuslav FandaBohuslav Fanda | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8285 | 40 Kč |
VCB1002 | Janošík IvanJanošík Ivan | OB České Budějovice | C | 331401 | 40 Kč |
7UX1000 | Šmahel Tadeᚊmahel Tadeáš | Mexičtí husky | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
SJH1049 | Nouza VítekNouza Vítek | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 2088191 | 40 Kč | |
NNN0849 | Satorie JosefSatorie Josef | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
KSU1049 | Míka OndřejMíka Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 52619 | 40 Kč | |
8XC0640 | Holý MikulášHolý Mikuláš | NER- Neregistrovani | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
8XC0940 | Holý DanielHolý Daniel | NER- Neregistrovani | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJH0849 | Nouza MichalNouza Michal | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 2088212 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KTA6351 | Zemanová AlenaZemanová Alena | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 232359 | 40 Kč |
KTA8851 | Kršková LenkaKršková Lenka | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 232351 | 40 Kč |
VCB7552 | Janošíková OlgaJanošíková Olga | OB České Budějovice | C | 426399 | 40 Kč |
24I8775 | Artzi NoaArtzi Noa | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
LPM8175 | Stehlíková KateřinaStehlíková Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 40 Kč | ||
DKP8175 | Špičáková LenkaŠpičáková Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 08642 | 40 Kč | |
KTA9075 | Zemanová PetraZemanová Petra | SK Kotnov Tábor | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |