Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP1050 | Ehlerová MichaelaEhlerová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 2085596 | 60 CZK |
KRL0953 | Peterková AdélaPeterková Adéla | Kometa Kralovice | C | 60 CZK | |
KRL0954 | Čadková MichaelaČadková Michaela | Kometa Kralovice | C | 60 CZK | |
TJP1050 | Vaněčková AnnaVaněčková Anna | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2113500 | 60 CZK |
ONO1150 | Urbánková LucieUrbánková Lucie | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2102673 | 60 CZK |
9CC0860 | Petřinová NatáliePetřinová Natálie | NEREG | rent | 100 CZK | |
DOR0955 | Hrdličková AnnaHrdličková Anna | OK Dobříš | C | 2104707 | 60 CZK |
FSP0850 | Vondrová EliškaVondrová Eliška | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7200315 | 60 CZK |
VPM1051 | Beránková JulieBeránková Julie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2042508 | 60 CZK |
21G0002 | Daisy HillDaisy Hill | (GBR) Airienteers | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0850 | Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára | USK Praha | C | 8009888 | 60 CZK |
VSP0853 | Nemšovská MagdalenaNemšovská Magdalena | USK Praha | C | 2073706 | 60 CZK |
VSP0950 | Kučerová KateřinaKučerová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 1398983 | 60 CZK |
SLP0950 | Chumová AdélaChumová Adéla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51287 | 60 CZK |
VRL0852 | Hanušová MarkétaHanušová Markéta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2085588 | 60 CZK |
TUR0853 | Novotná KarolínaNovotná Karolína | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2095926 | 60 CZK |
LPM0951 | Stehlíková TerezaStehlíková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2103247 | 60 CZK |
VSP0854 | Ehlerová AnnaEhlerová Anna | USK Praha | C | 2081391 | 60 CZK |
KRL0951 | Hanáková AnetaHanáková Aneta | Kometa Kralovice | C | 9091907 | 60 CZK |
KRL0952 | Gelnerová MarkétaGelnerová Markéta | Kometa Kralovice | C | 9102146 | 60 CZK |
KRL0956 | Roučková KarlaRoučková Karla | Kometa Kralovice | C | 60 CZK | |
KRL1055 | Blechová AdélaBlechová Adéla | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2126294 | 60 CZK |
DOK0850 | Synková ElenaSynková Elena | OK Doksy | C | 2056280 | 60 CZK |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2084931 | 60 CZK |
VPM0851 | Sobotová KateřinaSobotová Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 434815 | 60 CZK |
DOR1050 | Chmelíková AnežkaChmelíková Anežka | OK Dobříš | C | 2104709 | 60 CZK |
DOR0953 | Petriláková AmáliePetriláková Amálie | OK Dobříš | C | 7205024 | 60 CZK |
VSP0851 | Hejnová BarboraHejnová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 411503 | 60 CZK |
SKV0851 | Vlašímská KarolínaVlašímská Karolína | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682698 | 60 CZK |
PGP0853 | Bartalošová AnežkaBartalošová Anežka | SK Praga | C | 2084992 | 60 CZK |
TAP0850 | Bulířová ŽofieBulířová Žofie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113070 | 105 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0652 | Chramostová JulieChramostová Julie | OK Kamenice | B | 2099495 | 60 CZK |
LME0650 | Dittrtová RozálieDittrtová Rozálie | SK Los Mělník | C | 2102534 | 60 CZK |
SKV0652 | Řeháková MirkaŘeháková Mirka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7202879 | 60 CZK |
LTP0650 | Lošťáková SáraLošťáková Sára | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7202578 | 60 CZK |
VSP0653 | Folprechtová JulieFolprechtová Julie | USK Praha | C | 51532 | 60 CZK |
LDC0650 | Hovorková MarieHovorková Marie | KOB Děčín | C | 7300213 | 60 CZK |
KRL0651 | Fišarová AdélaFišarová Adéla | Kometa Kralovice | C | 416314 | 60 CZK |
KRL0653 | Gelnerová AnnaGelnerová Anna | Kometa Kralovice | B | 9102084 | 60 CZK |
KRL0654 | Čadková MarcelaČadková Marcela | Kometa Kralovice | C | 416318 | 60 CZK |
KRL0656 | Roučková KarolínaRoučková Karolína | Kometa Kralovice | C | 60 CZK | |
KRL0658 | Králová LucieKrálová Lucie | Kometa Kralovice | C | 232611 | 60 CZK |
KRL0752 | Bodurková DenisaBodurková Denisa | Kometa Kralovice | B | 232611 | 60 CZK |
KRL0754 | Kropáčová ZuzanaKropáčová Zuzana | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2127659 | 60 CZK |
VSP0650 | Hroňková BarboraHroňková Barbora | USK Praha | C | 2058491 | 60 CZK |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | B | 888639 | 60 CZK |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | 52122 | 60 CZK |
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | C | 2084937 | 60 CZK |
BSO0650 | Kohoutková KláraKohoutková Klára | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 8655488 | 60 CZK |
BSO0651 | Šobíšková LucieŠobíšková Lucie | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8685 | 60 CZK |
DKP0656 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 1413720 | 60 CZK |
TJN0654 | Háková EliškaHáková Eliška | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2085580 | 60 CZK |
TJN0653 | Skalová JolanaSkalová Jolana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2070854 | 60 CZK |
HCE0750 | Dostálová JuditaDostálová Judita | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421898 | 60 CZK |
ONO0650 | Urbánková EvaUrbánková Eva | SKOB Ostrov | C | 9200732 | 60 CZK |
9CC0660 | Petřinová VendulaPetřinová Vendula | NEREG | rent | 100 CZK | |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | B | 9201629 | 60 CZK |
RIC0657 | Vláčilová AnnaVláčilová Anna | OB Říčany | C | 52857 | 60 CZK |
DOR0752 | Jandová EvaJandová Eva | OK Dobříš | C | 2080955 | 60 CZK |
DOR0659 | Šáchová MagdalenaŠáchová Magdalena | OK Dobříš | C | 2115079 | 60 CZK |
ONO0750 | Nejedlá BarboraNejedlá Barbora | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301498 | 60 CZK |
SKV0651 | Vlašímská BáraVlašímská Bára | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682089 | 60 CZK |
BOR0757 | Waldhauserová EliškaWaldhauserová Eliška | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4393 | 60 CZK |
SCP0650 | Puchernová BarboraPuchernová Barbora | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51843 | 60 CZK |
FSP0653 | Svobodová AdrianaSvobodová Adriana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090852 | 60 CZK |
FSP0755 | Leinweberová JulieLeinweberová Julie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092382 | 60 CZK |
FSP0753 | Geffertová AgátaGeffertová Agáta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092410 | 60 CZK |
KSH0852 | Mayerová DanielaMayerová Daniela | OB Kašperské Hory | B | 2116448 | 105 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0551 | Balejová JulieBalejová Julie | OK Kamenice | B | 2061855 | 100 CZK |
KAM0459 | Čapková LucieČapková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 2103294 | 100 CZK |
KAM0455 | Jedličková KristýnaJedličková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | B | 2075621 | 100 CZK |
KAM0554 | Nováková NinaNováková Nina | OK Kamenice | B | 2113491 | 100 CZK |
KAM0550 | Rendová KateřinaRendová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | B | 446427 | 100 CZK |
KAM0452 | Víšková VeronikaVíšková Veronika | OK Kamenice | B | 2088701 | 100 CZK |
STH0551 | Chrástová MagdalénaChrástová Magdaléna | SK Studenec | B | 7204976 | 100 CZK |
VPM0551 | Beránková ŠárkaBeránková Šárka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 9101182 | 100 CZK |
OPI0450 | Balková MarkétaBalková Markéta | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2111767 | 100 CZK |
VLI0451 | Podrábská AlžbětaPodrábská Alžběta | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 2078460 | 100 CZK |
VLI0551 | Pecková TerezaPecková Tereza | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 51600 | 100 CZK |
VLI0555 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 2043610 | 100 CZK |
VSP0458 | Kodejšová MarkétaKodejšová Markéta | USK Praha | C | 2021828 | 100 CZK |
VSP0455 | Beranová HanaBeranová Hana | USK Praha | C | 2021833 | 100 CZK |
VRL0455 | Hanušová KateřinaHanušová Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2078482 | 100 CZK |
VSP0456 | Štraitová JolanaŠtraitová Jolana | USK Praha | A | 2021830 | 100 CZK |
TUR0552 | Novotná BarboraNovotná Barbora | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 2095950 | 100 CZK |
TUR0551 | Novotná MichaelaNovotná Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 2095942 | 100 CZK |
LPM0652 | Kožíšková KateřinaKožíšková Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 2082947 | 100 CZK |
CHA0555 | Matyášová KristýnaMatyášová Kristýna | OK Chrastava | B | 2049590 | 100 CZK |
VPM0451 | Richtrová KamilaRichtrová Kamila | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2111733 | 100 CZK |
VLI0550 | Skácelová KateřinaSkácelová Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2080848 | 100 CZK |
VLI0454 | Skácelová AdélaSkácelová Adéla | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2102587 | 100 CZK |
FSP0450 | Cincibusová LenkaCincibusová Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8666 | 100 CZK |
VRL0452 | Randáková AdélaRandáková Adéla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 7207062 | 100 CZK |
VLI0452 | Šestáková MarieŠestáková Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2080991 | 100 CZK |
VSP0553 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | USK Praha | B | 2067999 | 100 CZK |
KRL0551 | Vlachová AdélaVlachová Adéla | Kometa Kralovice | C | 212699 | 100 CZK |
KRL0552 | Zmarzláková OlgaZmarzláková Olga | Kometa Kralovice | B | 232613 | 100 CZK |
VPM0456 | Šauli KateřinaŠauli Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2060388 | 100 CZK |
STB0550 | Kubecová MagdalenaKubecová Magdalena | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | B | 2019212 | 100 CZK |
VPM0452 | Staňková RadkaStaňková Radka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2035169 | 100 CZK |
ONO0452 | Pecko SáraPecko Sára | SKOB Ostrov | C | 1428926 | 100 CZK |
ROU0451 | Černá EmaČerná Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 2080901 | 100 CZK |
JIL0551 | Matěásková ŠárkaMatěásková Šárka | OK Jilemnice | B | 2078451 | 100 CZK |
JIL0451 | Gottsteinová EmaGottsteinová Ema | OK Jilemnice | B | 2078459 | 100 CZK |
DKP0459 | Nekvasilová TerezaNekvasilová Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 04641 | 100 CZK |
ROU0453 | Krejčová LucieKrejčová Lucie | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2127886 | 100 CZK |
NEK0450 | Ziebová VeronikaZiebová Veronika | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 2056284 | 100 CZK |
MAS0450 | Křížková MarieKřížková Marie | OOB Aš | C | 301516 | 100 CZK |
DKP0655 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 434803 | 100 CZK |
TJN0452 | Nagyová KateřinaNagyová Kateřina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8659409 | 100 CZK |
TJN0451 | Pesničáková SoňaPesničáková Soňa | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2085567 | 100 CZK |
TJN0650 | Štemberová BáraŠtemberová Bára | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 682375 | 100 CZK |
DKL0450 | Pilátová AmáliePilátová Amálie | KOB Kladno | C | 2113496 | 100 CZK |
RIC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | OB Říčany | B | 443070 | 100 CZK |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 2060260 | 100 CZK |
RIC0550 | Pelantová MartinaPelantová Martina | OB Říčany | B | 2051504 | 100 CZK |
RIC0451 | Pračková EmaPračková Ema | OB Říčany | B | 7209445 | 100 CZK |
RIC0457 | Vláčilová BarboraVláčilová Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 52859 | 100 CZK |
STH0550 | Štefanová MarkétaŠtefanová Markéta | SK Studenec | B | 7204983 | 100 CZK |
DOR0455 | Arnoštová VeronikaArnoštová Veronika | OK Dobříš | B | 434596 | 100 CZK |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 2044895 | 100 CZK |
DOR0655 | Housková BarboraHousková Barbora | OK Dobříš | B | 2080957 | 100 CZK |
ONO0552 | Kulová LauraKulová Laura | SKOB Ostrov | B | 1400426 | 100 CZK |
ONO0450 | Nejedlá KláraNejedlá Klára | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301730 | 100 CZK |
TAP0452 | Bulířová EmaBulířová Ema | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 2088202 | 100 CZK |
TUV0558 | Hájková TerezaHájková Tereza | SOK TJ Turnov | B | 888626 | 100 CZK |
TUV0559 | Mellanová JuditaMellanová Judita | SOK TJ Turnov | B | 1418087 | 100 CZK |
VLI0453 | Andrlová LeaAndrlová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2113493 | 100 CZK |
MLA0451 | Bartošová MarieBartošová Marie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8656680 | 100 CZK |
ONO0550 | Ševčíková AnežkaŠevčíková Anežka | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2103709 | 100 CZK |
BOR0453 | Rumlenová TerezaRumlenová Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 4367 | 100 CZK |
VRL0453 | Knobová AgátaKnobová Agáta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2053583 | 100 CZK |
VRL0454 | Suková TerezaSuková Tereza | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2078488 | 100 CZK |
VLI0655 | Vilémová EliškaVilémová Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2088161 | 100 CZK |
VSP0453 | Kopecká ValentýnaKopecká Valentýna | USK Praha | C | 2021847 | 175 CZK |
OPI0453 | Počtová KláraPočtová Klára | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064772 | 175 CZK |
VSP0454 | Aschermannová KláraAschermannová Klára | USK Praha | C | 2020713 | 175 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0356 | Mojžíšková KláraMojžíšková Klára | OK Kamenice | B | 2084936 | 180 CZK |
KAM0253 | Mojžíšková LucieMojžíšková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 2084949 | 180 CZK |
VSP0250 | Titzová AdélaTitzová Adéla | USK Praha | B | 2035748 | 180 CZK |
DKP0359 | Smutná Anna MarieSmutná Anna Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103705 | 180 CZK |
SKV0351 | Řeháková GabrielaŘeháková Gabriela | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 7202893 | 180 CZK |
TUR0250 | Šritrová LenkaŠritrová Lenka | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8656542 | 180 CZK |
PGP0352 | Čermáková KláraČermáková Klára | SK Praga | B | 2099498 | 180 CZK |
LTP0350 | Žejdlíková EliškaŽejdlíková Eliška | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7202886 | 180 CZK |
JIL0251 | Pitrmucová AntoniePitrmucová Antonie | OK Jilemnice | C | 2078456 | 180 CZK |
NEK0250 | Marešová KláraMarešová Klára | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 2067349 | 180 CZK |
KNC0250 | Votavová ŽofieVotavová Žofie | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 446355 | 180 CZK |
BSO0250 | Vítová LucieVítová Lucie | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 7260007 | 180 CZK |
MAS0250 | Křížová DanielaKřížová Daniela | OOB Aš | C | 301510 | 180 CZK |
MAS0352 | Petříková AdélaPetříková Adéla | OOB Aš | B | 4455 | 180 CZK |
TJN0259 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2078462 | 180 CZK |
STH0351 | Hrnčířová IvanaHrnčířová Ivana | SK Studenec | B | 7207502 | 180 CZK |
RIC0352 | Končická KateřinaKončická Kateřina | OB Říčany | C | 2096246 | 180 CZK |
DOR0350 | Jirasová AnežkaJirasová Anežka | OK Dobříš | C | 2045303 | 180 CZK |
DOR0351 | Nentvichová JulieNentvichová Julie | OK Dobříš | A | 2045307 | 180 CZK |
DOR0251 | Petriláková AnežkaPetriláková Anežka | OK Dobříš | B | 7205018 | 180 CZK |
VPM0350 | Kovářová LucieKovářová Lucie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 347913 | 180 CZK |
BOR0253 | Tymešová AnnaTymešová Anna | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 2800957 | 180 CZK |
EKP0351 | Janečková JosefínaJanečková Josefína | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2067977 | 180 CZK |
TJN0253 | Budská AnnaBudská Anna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 7201759 | 315 CZK |
TJN0350 | Vitebská EliškaVitebská Eliška | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8659409 | 315 CZK |
DOR0353 | Baštová JulieBaštová Julie | OK Dobříš | C | 2050483 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0050 | Kováříková MarieKováříková Marie | OK Kamenice | B | 436964 | 180 CZK |
LTP0051 | Riby RoseRiby Rose | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7200323 | 180 CZK |
PDY0150 | Nováková EliškaNováková Eliška | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102772 | 180 CZK |
TUR0052 | Kosíková EliškaKosíková Eliška | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 9101185 | 180 CZK |
VPM0153 | Staňková MarkétaStaňková Markéta | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 7210111 | 180 CZK |
KRL0051 | Biersaková DagmarBiersaková Dagmar | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7150100 | 180 CZK |
KRL0152 | Šlechtová TerezaŠlechtová Tereza | Kometa Kralovice | A | 7090701 | 180 CZK |
VSP0150 | Horáková BarboraHoráková Barbora | USK Praha | B | 331064 | 180 CZK |
TAP0051 | Dědková TeodoraDědková Teodora | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 361961 | 180 CZK |
OPI0052 | Karbusová KateřinaKarbusová Kateřina | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2116188 | 180 CZK |
OPI0157 | Winzigová GabrielaWinzigová Gabriela | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2091523 | 180 CZK |
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 443091 | 180 CZK |
STH0051 | Hrnčířová MagdaHrnčířová Magda | SK Studenec | B | 7204974 | 180 CZK |
BOR0153 | Rybářová TerezaRybářová Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 2801018 | 180 CZK |
BOR0151 | Jeřábková NinaJeřábková Nina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 1333269 | 180 CZK |
STH0153 | Hamáčková EliškaHamáčková Eliška | SK Studenec | C | 331022 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | B | 886274 | 180 CZK |
KAM9853 | Sheshikova AnastasiaSheshikova Anastasia | OK Kamenice | B | 1600872 | 180 CZK |
VSP9950 | Kopecká JohanaKopecká Johana | USK Praha | B | 2021848 | 180 CZK |
PGP9955 | Škarková KateřinaŠkarková Kateřina | SK Praga | B | 7207777 | 180 CZK |
PGP9950 | Hrabánková ZuzanaHrabánková Zuzana | SK Praga | B | 331147 | 180 CZK |
KNC9850 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 7202873 | 180 CZK |
VSP9850 | Kašparová AdélaKašparová Adéla | USK Praha | B | 52760 | 180 CZK |
LTP9950 | Žejdlíková KarolínaŽejdlíková Karolína | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 8662298 | 180 CZK |
STH9953 | Urbanová MarkétaUrbanová Markéta | SK Studenec | B | 7201754 | 180 CZK |
BOR9959 | Kubecová KateřinaKubecová Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 7996010 | 180 CZK |
KRL9951 | Hanáková LenkaHanáková Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7291299 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 200 CZK |
KAM8952 | Kettnerová DanaKettnerová Dana | OK Kamenice | C | 7201193 | 200 CZK |
DKP7753 | Mullis KateřinaMullis Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8660470 | 200 CZK |
DKP8450 | Kolínová KristýnaKolínová Kristýna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8450007 | 200 CZK |
CHA7850 | Kašková KateřinaKašková Kateřina | OK Chrastava | C | 887906 | 200 CZK |
VRL7452 | Randáková HelenaRandáková Helena | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 515185 | 200 CZK |
KAM8851 | Doležalová MonikaDoležalová Monika | OK Kamenice | C | 232409 | 200 CZK |
LTP9750 | Kovářová LenkaKovářová Lenka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7200344 | 200 CZK |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 9784 | 200 CZK |
TAP9053 | Zajícová KateřinaZajícová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515469 | 200 CZK |
DKP8756 | Pospíšilová MariePospíšilová Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7875600 | 200 CZK |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 9102142 | 200 CZK |
LIT8551 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 886283 | 200 CZK |
TJN8951 | Novotná BarboraNovotná Barbora | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8263 | 200 CZK |
KAM9354 | Aschermannová PetraAschermannová Petra | OK Kamenice | R | 8271093 | 200 CZK |
TAP9251 | Hermannová AnnaHermannová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232132 | 200 CZK |
VPM9252 | Doležalová BarboraDoležalová Barbora | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2085626 | 200 CZK |
PGP9350 | Kožinová AnnaKožinová Anna | SK Praga | C | 7200338 | 200 CZK |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 7210812 | 200 CZK |
PGP9650 | Kožinová ZuzanaKožinová Zuzana | SK Praga | C | 7003042 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9054 | Káninská MarkétaKáninská Markéta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 361934 | 200 CZK |
DKP8351 | Burešová LenkaBurešová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2099482 | 200 CZK |
KPY8852 | Kohlová ZuzanaKohlová Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301347 | 200 CZK |
KAM9551 | Hlubučková KristýnaHlubučková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | C | 7003009 | 200 CZK |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8660480 | 200 CZK |
7QX8650 | Studničná LenkaStudničná Lenka | Neregistrovaní - Studničná | 2115067 | 200 CZK | |
KAM7850 | Albrechtová EvaAlbrechtová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 515490 | 200 CZK |
ONO9250 | Urbánková KateřinaUrbánková Kateřina | SKOB Ostrov | C | 9200731 | 200 CZK |
DKP9450 | Dlouhá HanaDlouhá Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7945000 | 200 CZK |
NPA9051 | Šmidrkalová MonikaŠmidrkalová Monika | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2073708 | 200 CZK |
TJN9252 | Posseltová TerezaPosseltová Tereza | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 411767 | 200 CZK |
BOR9161 | Havlová AdélaHavlová Adéla | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7434894 | 200 CZK |
EKP7053 | Zurynková JanaZurynková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515496 | 200 CZK |
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 200 CZK |
EKP6550 | Janečková DagmarJanečková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51594 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DCE7950 | Zeman KláraZeman Klára | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2113474 | 200 CZK |
7VX8650 | Vávrová RútVávrová Rút | StillAliveCZ | 2118477 | 200 CZK | |
DKP8655 | Rambová KamilaRambová Kamila | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8060505 | 200 CZK |
EKP8459 | Černá HanaČerná Hana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7207027 | 200 CZK |
EKP8950 | Malíková StanislavaMalíková Stanislava | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2124747 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LCV7351 | Krausová MarcelaKrausová Marcela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 253153 | 180 CZK |
PGP7650 | Ryšavá MagdalenaRyšavá Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 2085586 | 180 CZK |
SLA7451 | Asterová JanaAsterová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 442858 | 180 CZK |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 682683 | 180 CZK |
KPY8250 | Kopecká MagdalénaKopecká Magdaléna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 51708 | 180 CZK |
SLP7451 | Chumová JanaChumová Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51354 | 180 CZK |
TJP6550 | Pecharová MichaelaPecharová Michaela | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 301536 | 180 CZK |
VLI8150 | Horáčková KateřinaHoráčková Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51230 | 180 CZK |
DCE8050 | Kučerová BerenikaKučerová Berenika | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2102812 | 180 CZK |
LPM7352 | Ledererová KamilaLedererová Kamila | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2042546 | 180 CZK |
PGP7562 | Pokorná MagdalénaPokorná Magdaléna | SK Praga | C | 899177 | 180 CZK |
TJP8250 | Berglová LucieBerglová Lucie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8631577 | 180 CZK |
TJP7950 | Vaněčková PetraVaněčková Petra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 515411 | 180 CZK |
STB8297 | Hanušová PetraHanušová Petra | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682356 | 180 CZK |
KAM7550 | Žemlová EvaŽemlová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 2084947 | 180 CZK |
LPM6151 | Pechová IvaPechová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2067245 | 180 CZK |
LPM7954 | Fremrová JaroslavaFremrová Jaroslava | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 1400405 | 180 CZK |
BSO8151 | Gregorová KateřinaGregorová Kateřina | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7874 | 180 CZK |
RIC7850 | Pračková ZitaPračková Zita | OB Říčany | C | 2045228 | 180 CZK |
8FX8350 | Málková ŠárkaMálková Šárka | TJ Kobylisy | 2112761 | 180 CZK | |
VPM7350 | Kovářová JitkaKovářová Jitka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2067329 | 180 CZK |
SKV7551 | Vlašímská TerezaVlašímská Tereza | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7204502 | 180 CZK |
VRL7652 | Wohanková GabrielaWohanková Gabriela | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2042537 | 180 CZK |
FSP8051 | Skripniková KateřinaSkripniková Kateřina | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 887950 | 180 CZK |
TAP8153 | Znamenáčková HelenaZnamenáčková Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092438 | 180 CZK |
SKV7451 | Bredlerová GabrielaBredlerová Gabriela | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7204509 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP7453 | Zakouřilová HelenaZakouřilová Helena | USK Praha | C | 8002888 | 180 CZK |
81C7450 | Nováková JanaNováková Jana | Cirkus Čakovice | 7207874 | 180 CZK | |
VLI7451 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1400433 | 180 CZK |
VSP7551 | Kučerová MarieKučerová Marie | USK Praha | C | 2127526 | 180 CZK |
VSP7460 | Folprechtová KateřinaFolprechtová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 416221 | 180 CZK |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 7210932 | 180 CZK |
VLI7757 | Habánová AnnaHabánová Anna | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 53226 | 180 CZK |
TUR7454 | Novotná HedvikaNovotná Hedvika | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 416139 | 180 CZK |
VPM7451 | Richtrová LucieRichtrová Lucie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 331267 | 180 CZK |
VLI7552 | Skácelová MarieSkácelová Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1400445 | 180 CZK |
VSP7855 | Ehlerová PetraEhlerová Petra | USK Praha | C | 51597 | 180 CZK |
ONO7450 | Ševčíková PetraŠevčíková Petra | SKOB Ostrov | C | 49607 | 180 CZK |
DOK7650 | Synková ŠárkaSynková Šárka | OK Doksy | C | 7773 | 180 CZK |
JIL7554 | Vlastníková LucieVlastníková Lucie | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060258 | 180 CZK |
VPM7852 | Šauli IvaŠauli Iva | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060395 | 180 CZK |
JEN7457 | Zabořilová RomanaZabořilová Romana | OB Jenišovice | C | 7775 | 180 CZK |
PGP7454 | Vildmonová PavlaVildmonová Pavla | SK Praga | C | 7207787 | 180 CZK |
TEP7850 | Městková LucieMěstková Lucie | Tempo Praha | C | 2102815 | 180 CZK |
ONO7551 | Kaválková JanaKaválková Jana | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7150266 | 180 CZK |
VPM7250 | Sobotová JanaSobotová Jana | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 1420788 | 180 CZK |
ONO7851 | Urbánková JanaUrbánková Jana | SKOB Ostrov | C | 52182 | 180 CZK |
DOR7450 | Jirasová JanaJirasová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2080951 | 180 CZK |
DOR7656 | Petriláková PetraPetriláková Petra | OK Dobříš | C | 2092419 | 180 CZK |
BOR7563 | Jeřábková TerezaJeřábková Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8438 | 180 CZK |
BOR7459 | Waldhauserová IrenaWaldhauserová Irena | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8410 | 180 CZK |
BOR7457 | Janoušková IvetaJanoušková Iveta | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8431 | 180 CZK |
PGP7557 | Brettlová MartaBrettlová Marta | SK Praga | C | 2060208 | 180 CZK |
ROU7850 | Hellerová AlenaHellerová Alena | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2081373 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP7252 | Riby KateřinaRiby Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205009 | 180 CZK |
LCV7151 | Zierhutová MichaelaZierhutová Michaela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301525 | 180 CZK |
PDY7350 | Nováková MartinaNováková Martina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102798 | 180 CZK |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 7201197 | 180 CZK |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 180 CZK |
LME6852 | Dittrtová LucieDittrtová Lucie | SK Los Mělník | C | 2102533 | 180 CZK |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 231924 | 180 CZK |
VSP7351 | Trnková DanaTrnková Dana | USK Praha | C | 2021823 | 180 CZK |
2HD5750 | Kuleva AngelinaKuleva Angelina | (GER) Angy OL | 8622642 | 180 CZK | |
VSP7256 | Průšová MarkétaPrůšová Markéta | USK Praha | C | 53160 | 180 CZK |
VSP7150 | Beranová IvaBeranová Iva | USK Praha | C | 2021834 | 180 CZK |
VPM6951 | Staňková MarcelaStaňková Marcela | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 888641 | 180 CZK |
SKV6552 | Danihelová JankaDanihelová Janka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 232202 | 180 CZK |
VSP7252 | Štraitová JitkaŠtraitová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 682665 | 180 CZK |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081352 | 180 CZK |
TAP6950 | Úlehlová MonikaÚlehlová Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092376 | 180 CZK |
TAP6851 | Šimůnková MartinaŠimůnková Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442851 | 180 CZK |
VPM6950 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2067965 | 180 CZK |
MLA6754 | Bínová KathrinBínová Kathrin | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416172 | 180 CZK |
VSP7099 | Klapalová PavlaKlapalová Pavla | USK Praha | C | 51589 | 180 CZK |
STB7399 | Kubecová JanaKubecová Jana | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 206351 | 180 CZK |
VSP7255 | Horáková LenkaHoráková Lenka | USK Praha | C | 51728 | 180 CZK |
KAM7350 | Škvorová ZuzanaŠkvorová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 52273 | 180 CZK |
ZVO7152 | Bártová PavlaBártová Pavla | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083418 | 180 CZK |
KAM7054 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 7201760 | 180 CZK |
VSP7050 | Menclová SilvieMenclová Silvie | USK Praha | C | 51749 | 180 CZK |
KSH7251 | Jirsová PavlaJirsová Pavla | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2116454 | 180 CZK |
TJN6950 | Pokorná HanaPokorná Hana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2073666 | 180 CZK |
TJN7050 | Posseltová RomanaPosseltová Romana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 410359 | 180 CZK |
STH7351 | Junková KateřinaJunková Kateřina | SK Studenec | C | 7204984 | 180 CZK |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2073694 | 180 CZK |
MLA6951 | Jelínková RadkaJelínková Radka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416176 | 180 CZK |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2045313 | 180 CZK |
PGP6251 | Landovská IvanaLandovská Ivana | SK Praga | C | 416118 | 180 CZK |
VSP7354 | Hejnová MartinaHejnová Martina | USK Praha | C | 411502 | 180 CZK |
LPM7353 | Čepičková JanaČepičková Jana | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 7210116 | 180 CZK |
ROU7150 | Buková JanaBuková Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331208 | 180 CZK |
OKP7350 | Balusková IdaBalusková Ida | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 681852 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222227 | 180 CZK |
KNC6750 | Čiháková LenkaČiháková Lenka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7207855 | 180 CZK |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 7202877 | 180 CZK |
CHA6550 | Gorčicová IvanaGorčicová Ivana | OK Chrastava | C | 8179 | 180 CZK |
HCE6451 | Mudrová MartinaMudrová Martina | TJ Hostivice | C | 51984 | 180 CZK |
SKV6551 | Žandová MarieŽandová Marie | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 236486 | 180 CZK |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 2103280 | 180 CZK |
MLA6551 | Tenglerová HelenaTenglerová Helena | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421930 | 180 CZK |
FSP6651 | Cincibusová IvanaCincibusová Ivana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8668 | 180 CZK |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52265 | 180 CZK |
LDC6851 | Burdová SimonaBurdová Simona | KOB Děčín | C | 7667667 | 180 CZK |
EKP5750 | Šedivá MiroslavaŠedivá Miroslava | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51604 | 180 CZK |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 180 CZK |
SKV6751 | Kubínová JanaKubínová Jana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 331089 | 180 CZK |
NNN6099 | Nováková LenkaNováková Lenka | Neregistrovaní | 811246 | 180 CZK | |
KNC6452 | Votavová RenataVotavová Renata | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 253105 | 180 CZK |
DOR6150 | Bochenková JanaBochenková Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 232174 | 180 CZK |
MLA6651 | Kamarytová MartinaKamarytová Martina | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421920 | 180 CZK |
BOR6550 | Pávková JanaPávková Jana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8445 | 180 CZK |
BOR6654 | Halířová EvaHalířová Eva | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8512 | 180 CZK |
EKP6850 | Koucká IvanaKoucká Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515195 | 180 CZK |
EKP5650 | Fantová LibušeFantová Libuše | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51583 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TEH5751 | Sládková EvaSládková Eva | Sokol Tehov | C | 51398 | 180 CZK |
KPY6051 | Kohlová AlenaKohlová Alena | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53182 | 180 CZK |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 232184 | 180 CZK |
MLA6258 | Sklenářová JanaSklenářová Jana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416175 | 180 CZK |
PEN6350 | Kábrtová IvaKábrtová Iva | OK RECO Sport | C | 2113055 | 180 CZK |
LTP6151 | Kovářová AlenaKovářová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205026 | 180 CZK |
VSP6151 | Michálková JiřinaMichálková Jiřina | USK Praha | C | 51734 | 180 CZK |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7868 | 180 CZK |
VRL6251 | Vlachová HanaVlachová Hana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8962 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL5451 | Nýdrlová EvaNýdrlová Eva | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8954 | 130 CZK |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 130 CZK |
KNC5750 | Šilerová ZdenaŠilerová Zdena | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2023962 | 130 CZK |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 130 CZK |
DKP5650 | Mrázková IvanaMrázková Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080100 | 130 CZK |
KSH5751 | Patáková MáriaPatáková Mária | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 232257 | 130 CZK |
PGP5550 | Doležalová VlastaDoležalová Vlasta | SK Praga | C | 52095 | 130 CZK |
SCP5550 | Jahnová HelenaJahnová Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682101 | 130 CZK |
NPA5552 | Nováková JanaNováková Jana | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060214 | 130 CZK |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 130 CZK |
DKP5651 | Klusáková JitkaKlusáková Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8558 | 130 CZK |
SKV5351 | Nováková SvatavaNováková Svatava | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2059748 | 130 CZK |
TJN5752 | Kuncová JiřinaKuncová Jiřina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8257 | 130 CZK |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07870 | 130 CZK |
DKL5550 | Cabrnochová HanaCabrnochová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 53520 | 130 CZK |
SKV5551 | Kubátová LenkaKubátová Lenka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 237549 | 130 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI5150 | Karmazínová IvanaKarmazínová Ivana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51216 | 130 CZK |
VLI5152 | Pachnerová JaroslavaPachnerová Jaroslava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2059769 | 130 CZK |
VLI4950 | Horáčková StanislavaHoráčková Stanislava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080918 | 130 CZK |
CHA5150 | Šaffková ZuzanaŠaffková Zuzana | OK Chrastava | C | 2070837 | 130 CZK |
CHA5351 | Ševčíková AlenaŠevčíková Alena | OK Chrastava | C | 8165 | 130 CZK |
SKV5352 | Savičová IrenaSavičová Irena | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51136 | 130 CZK |
NEK4950 | Horáková MagdalenaHoráková Magdalena | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 301414 | 130 CZK |
VSP5050 | Dohnalová DanaDohnalová Dana | USK Praha | C | 51645 | 130 CZK |
LIT5051 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 8110 | 130 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 130 CZK |
CHA4650 | Kašková EvaKašková Eva | OK Chrastava | C | 8152 | 130 CZK |
SCP4650 | Lohrová JarmilaLohrová Jarmila | OK Sparta Praha | C | 219220 | 130 CZK |
TEP4851 | Městková EvaMěstková Eva | Tempo Praha | C | 2103757 | 130 CZK |
VPM4550 | Jedličková JindraJedličková Jindra | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 01490 | 130 CZK |
VPM4350 | Beránková PavlaBeránková Pavla | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 330650 | 130 CZK |
PGP4750 | Kubátová MiladaKubátová Milada | SK Praga | C | 2067222 | 130 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM1001 | Šitra ŠimonŠitra Šimon | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2090869 | 60 CZK |
VLI1111 | Horáček JáchymHoráček Jáchym | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4663 | 60 CZK |
TJP1100 | Bergl JonášBergl Jonáš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51841 | 60 CZK |
VSP0078 | Giuffred NicolGiuffred Nicol | USK Praha | 2035736 | 60 CZK | |
NEK1100 | Fecko RichardFecko Richard | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 232229 | 60 CZK |
DKL0900 | Pilát JaromírPilát Jaromír | KOB Kladno | C | 2124767 | 60 CZK |
SCP0900 | Pucherna MarekPucherna Marek | OK Sparta Praha | C | rent | 100 CZK |
KRL1002 | Houba VojtěchHouba Vojtěch | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2127628 | 105 CZK |
BZP1000 | Frýdecký TomášFrýdecký Tomáš | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 766112 | 105 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0900 | Kučera JakubKučera Jakub | USK Praha | C | 2032189 | 60 CZK |
VSP0802 | Folprecht LukášFolprecht Lukáš | USK Praha | C | 2058490 | 60 CZK |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2801019 | 60 CZK |
VLI0800 | Habán EduardHabán Eduard | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8655483 | 60 CZK |
SKV1001 | Štěrba Lukᚊtěrba Lukáš | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2045223 | 60 CZK |
VLI0901 | Skácel JanSkácel Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2073665 | 60 CZK |
KRL0803 | Blecha AdamBlecha Adam | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2127636 | 60 CZK |
KRL0903 | Šebian SamuelŠebian Samuel | Kometa Kralovice | C | 60 CZK | |
KRL1003 | Bejvančický JanBejvančický Jan | Kometa Kralovice | C | 60 CZK | |
VSP0800 | Jedlička AlešJedlička Aleš | USK Praha | C | 2067940 | 60 CZK |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 60 CZK |
ONO0901 | Chalupa ŠimonChalupa Šimon | SKOB Ostrov | C | 1420722 | 60 CZK |
OPI1000 | Šmahel Tadeᚊmahel Tadeáš | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2116198 | 60 CZK |
MAS0800 | Mála MatyášMála Matyáš | OOB Aš | C | 2026162 | 60 CZK |
MAS0801 | Křížek IvoKřížek Ivo | OOB Aš | C | 301728 | 60 CZK |
TJN0801 | Štembera VítekŠtembera Vítek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 682376 | 60 CZK |
DOR0900 | Jiras FrantišekJiras František | OK Dobříš | C | 2080953 | 60 CZK |
SCP0800 | Veljačik JonášVeljačik Jonáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336785 | 60 CZK |
SKV0801 | Turek JakubTurek Jakub | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7791777 | 60 CZK |
FSP0802 | Ohnůtek JiříOhnůtek Jiří | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116468 | 60 CZK |
DKL0901 | Komín MatyášKomín Matyáš | KOB Kladno | C | 2121871 | 60 CZK |
VPM0901 | Anděl RobinAnděl Robin | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 08531 | 105 CZK |
MLA0902 | Placek TomasPlacek Tomas | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 888609 | 105 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0702 | Riby PhilipRiby Philip | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7208204 | 60 CZK |
ONO0700 | Donda JakubDonda Jakub | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8656617 | 60 CZK |
VRL0604 | Hanuš FilipHanuš Filip | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2078481 | 60 CZK |
VSP0701 | Štrait VilémŠtrait Vilém | USK Praha | B | 2021829 | 60 CZK |
VLI0600 | Habán OliverHabán Oliver | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8655464 | 60 CZK |
PGP0704 | Kosák EliášKosák Eliáš | SK Praga | C | 2800310 | 60 CZK |
LPM0700 | Stehlík JakubStehlík Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 2103269 | 60 CZK |
KRL0701 | Biersak PetrBiersak Petr | Kometa Kralovice | C | 232960 | 60 CZK |
KRL0702 | Škrle MichaelŠkrle Michael | Kometa Kralovice | C | 207825 | 60 CZK |
KRL0703 | Bejvančický JosefBejvančický Josef | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2127632 | 60 CZK |
VSP0700 | Hroněk ŠtěpánHroněk Štěpán | USK Praha | C | 2058492 | 60 CZK |
VSP0601 | Horák MartinHorák Martin | USK Praha | C | 51649 | 60 CZK |
PGP0605 | Střelba AntonínStřelba Antonín | SK Praga | B | 2099508 | 60 CZK |
ZVO0601 | Bárta ViktorBárta Viktor | OB SK Zvole | B | 2083401 | 60 CZK |
NEK0700 | Pávek ŠtěpánPávek Štěpán | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2096262 | 60 CZK |
VSP0602 | Mencl JosefMencl Josef | USK Praha | C | 2021850 | 60 CZK |
BSO0603 | Spiřík FrantišekSpiřík František | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8683 | 60 CZK |
MAS0701 | Brabec MatějBrabec Matěj | OOB Aš | B | 2026167 | 60 CZK |
DOR0703 | Chmelík ŠtěpánChmelík Štěpán | OK Dobříš | C | 2125355 | 60 CZK |
DOR0701 | Jiras AntonínJiras Antonín | OK Dobříš | B | 2042522 | 60 CZK |
ONO0602 | Myslík VojtěchMyslík Vojtěch | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301494 | 60 CZK |
FSP0600 | Skripnik NikolaSkripnik Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2092396 | 60 CZK |
FSP0800 | Skripnik MatoušSkripnik Matouš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2800931 | 60 CZK |
FSP0706 | Vrba MatyášVrba Matyáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090846 | 60 CZK |
FSP0708 | Svoboda FabiánSvoboda Fabián | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090855 | 60 CZK |
FSP0601 | Klepetko AdamKlepetko Adam | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092374 | 60 CZK |
FSP0701 | Günter VincentGünter Vincent | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092388 | 60 CZK |
ROU0702 | Heller JakubHeller Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51438 | 60 CZK |
VLI0700 | Podrábský CtiborPodrábský Ctibor | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2078463 | 105 CZK |
KAM0700 | Rejšek VáclavRejšek Václav | OK Kamenice | C | 2084939 | 105 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0404 | Jedlička JakubJedlička Jakub | OK Kamenice | B | 2075622 | 100 CZK |
KAM0503 | Milota JakubMilota Jakub | OK Kamenice | B | 2099497 | 100 CZK |
ONO0403 | Donda JiříDonda Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8631582 | 100 CZK |
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | B | 9005138 | 100 CZK |
VSP0400 | Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš | USK Praha | B | 8004888 | 100 CZK |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | B | 2121096 | 100 CZK |
VSP0500 | Nemšovský FilipNemšovský Filip | USK Praha | B | 2035710 | 100 CZK |
MLA0503 | Pivec JanPivec Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 9201380 | 100 CZK |
VSP0406 | Průša DominikPrůša Dominik | USK Praha | A | 2032107 | 100 CZK |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7207616 | 100 CZK |
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7207629 | 100 CZK |
TAP0400 | Tůma ŠimonTůma Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8662289 | 100 CZK |
TAP0502 | Melišík JanMelišík Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2081357 | 100 CZK |
TAP0504 | Sork DominikSork Dominik | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2092402 | 100 CZK |
SKV0401 | Štěrba MarekŠtěrba Marek | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | A | 9005143 | 100 CZK |
VPM0503 | Kurz OndřejKurz Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 1400429 | 100 CZK |
OPI0400 | Velát VojtěchVelát Vojtěch | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 7300468 | 100 CZK |
VSP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | USK Praha | A | 2073716 | 100 CZK |
LPM0501 | Stehlík ŠimonStehlík Šimon | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 2082911 | 100 CZK |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | B | 443090 | 100 CZK |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | B | 2102777 | 100 CZK |
JEN0401 | Zabořil OndřejZabořil Ondřej | OB Jenišovice | B | 7780 | 100 CZK |
KAM0405 | Gajda MartinGajda Martin | OK Kamenice | A | 9201061 | 100 CZK |
TUR0503 | Nejezchleb VojtěchNejezchleb Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 1403061 | 100 CZK |
LLI0404 | Peterka JakubPeterka Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | A | 9101104 | 100 CZK |
LPM0504 | Němec DavidNěmec David | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2011846 | 100 CZK |
TJN0400 | Pokorný JanPokorný Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8659408 | 100 CZK |
TJN0401 | Tkáč MatějTkáč Matěj | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8660911 | 100 CZK |
VSP0407 | Hejna IgorHejna Igor | USK Praha | C | 411602 | 100 CZK |
VPM0502 | Sobota OndřejSobota Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 232337 | 100 CZK |
DKL0500 | Pilát BořivojPilát Bořivoj | KOB Kladno | B | 2115077 | 100 CZK |
RIC0400 | Mucha OndřejMucha Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2096261 | 100 CZK |
DOR0403 | Janda JakubJanda Jakub | OK Dobříš | B | 2045308 | 100 CZK |
DOR0505 | Jiras JanJiras Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 2042521 | 100 CZK |
DOR0502 | Nový JáchymNový Jáchym | OK Dobříš | C | 2044888 | 100 CZK |
DOR0409 | Petrilák MatoušPetrilák Matouš | OK Dobříš | B | 7204994 | 100 CZK |
DOR0405 | Snížek MartinSnížek Martin | OK Dobříš | B | 2042541 | 100 CZK |
DOR0406 | Snížek OndřejSnížek Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 2042548 | 100 CZK |
DOR0410 | Šácha VáclavŠácha Václav | OK Dobříš | C | 2111619 | 100 CZK |
LME0400 | Bejvl MarekBejvl Marek | SK Los Mělník | B | 2056261 | 100 CZK |
BOR0409 | Waldhauser ŠtěpánWaldhauser Štěpán | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 4443 | 100 CZK |
BOR0400 | Janoušek SlávekJanoušek Slávek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 4360 | 100 CZK |
SCP0401 | Pucherna FrantišekPucherna František | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7410123 | 100 CZK |
ROU0501 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2085606 | 100 CZK |
SKV0502 | Košina TobiášKošina Tobiáš | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7204501 | 100 CZK |
KSH0501 | Šustr OndřejŠustr Ondřej | OB Kašperské Hory | B | 2080905 | 100 CZK |
PGP0503 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 2084972 | 100 CZK |
TAP0500 | Smolka JakubSmolka Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2096222 | 175 CZK |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | B | 2099511 | 175 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0203 | Albrecht AdamAlbrecht Adam | OK Kamenice | B | 995899 | 180 CZK |
KAM0301 | Chaloupka ViktorChaloupka Viktor | OK Kamenice | B | 443069 | 180 CZK |
KAM0202 | Škvor AdamŠkvor Adam | OK Kamenice | B | 425596 | 180 CZK |
OPI0300 | Sobotka RadimSobotka Radim | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2064779 | 180 CZK |
DKP0309 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7210914 | 180 CZK |
ONO0301 | Oncirk JanOncirk Jan | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8660918 | 180 CZK |
VSP0300 | Trnka Martin junTrnka Martin jun | USK Praha | B | 2021842 | 180 CZK |
JIL0201 | Vlastník MatoušVlastník Matouš | OK Jilemnice | B | 2073749 | 180 CZK |
VPM0208 | Kurz ŠimonKurz Šimon | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2115069 | 180 CZK |
LPM0303 | Čepička LadislavČepička Ladislav | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 682694 | 180 CZK |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | B | 2060249 | 180 CZK |
TUR0308 | Mellan JonášMellan Jonáš | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 888622 | 180 CZK |
VSP0301 | Horák Pavel ml.Horák Pavel ml. | USK Praha | C | 434600 | 180 CZK |
LPM0300 | Weissar SamuelWeissar Samuel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2082944 | 180 CZK |
PGP0304 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 8654897 | 180 CZK |
LLI0203 | Bradáč DavidBradáč David | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032132 | 180 CZK |
BSO0201 | Hejduk ZdeněkHejduk Zdeněk | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 1428921 | 180 CZK |
BSO0301 | Kohoutek OldřichKohoutek Oldřich | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 8655420 | 180 CZK |
BSO0203 | Lill PetrLill Petr | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 8687 | 180 CZK |
MAS0201 | Křížek JosefKřížek Josef | OOB Aš | B | 2026164 | 180 CZK |
MAS0301 | Křížek FilipKřížek Filip | OOB Aš | C | 301509 | 180 CZK |
TJN0306 | Lesák OndřejLesák Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8659385 | 180 CZK |
TJN0303 | Řehoř VojtaŘehoř Vojta | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2080823 | 180 CZK |
LPM0302 | Břečka VojtěchBřečka Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 7201820 | 180 CZK |
MLA0300 | Milota BřetislavMilota Břetislav | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421923 | 180 CZK |
DOR0304 | Ouška FilipOuška Filip | OK Dobříš | C | 2050486 | 180 CZK |
VPM0200 | Kovář OndřejKovář Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 7208210 | 180 CZK |
MLA0201 | Kováč FrantišekKováč František | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301465 | 180 CZK |
VSP0202 | Bolehovský MichalBolehovský Michal | USK Praha | B | 601169 | 180 CZK |
KSH0201 | Šustr AntonínŠustr Antonín | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2080906 | 180 CZK |
KAS0301 | Hnízdil MatějHnízdil Matěj | KOB Kamenický Šenov | B | 7130603 | 315 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0102 | Víšek MartinVíšek Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 9101674 | 180 CZK |
KAM0100 | Valášek VáclavValášek Václav | OK Kamenice | B | 336743 | 180 CZK |
PGP0104 | Siegl MatyášSiegl Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 7201196 | 180 CZK |
TUR0110 | Zabořil VojtěchZabořil Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 2060290 | 180 CZK |
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2106739 | 180 CZK |
VSP0000 | Semík JakubSemík Jakub | USK Praha | B | 446363 | 180 CZK |
DKL0102 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | KOB Kladno | B | 682699 | 180 CZK |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2075666 | 180 CZK |
LLI0002 | Bradáč JakubBradáč Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032105 | 180 CZK |
OPI0102 | Valenta AdamValenta Adam | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2091528 | 180 CZK |
BSO0001 | Hejduk JanHejduk Jan | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 1428929 | 180 CZK |
BSO0002 | Solomko AdamSolomko Adam | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 9102149 | 180 CZK |
TJN0102 | Růta MatyášRůta Matyáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8659386 | 180 CZK |
STH0104 | Mühlbach AlešMühlbach Aleš | SK Studenec | B | 7207505 | 180 CZK |
VRL0102 | Procinger JanProcinger Jan | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2082910 | 180 CZK |
BOR0102 | Tománek JosefTománek Josef | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 7210804 | 180 CZK |
BOR0000 | Mareš VítMareš Vít | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 7202852 | 180 CZK |
PGP0106 | Forst AntonínForst Antonín | SK Praga | B | 218851 | 180 CZK |
ROU0102 | Buk OndřejBuk Ondřej | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2031368 | 180 CZK |
VRL0104 | Dostál JakubDostál Jakub | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 7206528 | 315 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL9802 | Pelikán LukášPelikán Lukáš | KOB Kladno | B | 7207341 | 180 CZK |
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 888614 | 180 CZK |
JIL9903 | Ježek VítJežek Vít | OK Jilemnice | B | 7210404 | 180 CZK |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 9005139 | 180 CZK |
PGP9809 | Bartoš VojtěchBartoš Vojtěch | SK Praga | B | 8656598 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSP7909 | Skripnik ŠtěpánSkripnik Štěpán | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7201806 | 200 CZK |
PGP8206 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | C | 886265 | 200 CZK |
PGP9702 | Navrátil ŠimonNavrátil Šimon | SK Praga | R | 681882 | 200 CZK |
KPY8600 | Kohl OndřejKohl Ondřej | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301370 | 200 CZK |
KAM9301 | Rusý TomášRusý Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2051509 | 200 CZK |
PGP8301 | Hora VojtěchHora Vojtěch | SK Praga | C | 1006283 | 200 CZK |
TAP7701 | Pucherna JanPucherna Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7151177 | 200 CZK |
DKP7701 | Kolín JanKolín Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8007701 | 200 CZK |
VLI7700 | Horáček MichalHoráček Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | R | 500290 | 200 CZK |
VLI7707 | Habán IvoHabán Ivo | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7207861 | 200 CZK |
LPM7903 | Stehlík PetrStehlík Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2045235 | 200 CZK |
DKP6601 | Illner JakubIllner Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515448 | 200 CZK |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 682686 | 200 CZK |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2075669 | 200 CZK |
PGP8409 | Šedivý JanŠedivý Jan | SK Praga | E | 8644492 | 200 CZK |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 9101108 | 200 CZK |
TAP8511 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778511 | 200 CZK |
MLA9306 | Macura JanMacura Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421921 | 200 CZK |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202874 | 200 CZK |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | C | 7209346 | 200 CZK |
LPM8903 | Brož JanBrož Jan | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 1420839 | 200 CZK |
PGP8108 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 7203451 | 200 CZK |
TUR8303 | Dlabaja TomášDlabaja Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 500850 | 200 CZK |
TJN8901 | Kobr TomášKobr Tomáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 1969696 | 200 CZK |
MBM8740 | Zelinka JiříZelinka Jiří | O-mikron | C | 232019 | 200 CZK |
TAP8610 | Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8655221 | 200 CZK |
PGP9606 | Jonáš MartinJonáš Martin | SK Praga | C | 515307 | 200 CZK |
PGP9601 | Landovský JakubLandovský Jakub | SK Praga | C | 7210114 | 200 CZK |
VPM8701 | Václavík JanVáclavík Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2031375 | 200 CZK |
BOR9007 | Kořínek TomášKořínek Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8654931 | 200 CZK |
PGP9103 | Landovský TomášLandovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8071491 | 200 CZK |
VRL7501 | Wohanka PavelWohanka Pavel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096236 | 200 CZK |
EKP6301 | Koucký RomanKoucký Roman | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2035738 | 200 CZK |
FSP7901 | Fibír TomášFibír Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515067 | 200 CZK |
EKP8511 | Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7205000 | 200 CZK |
LCE8001 | Červák JanČervák Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7205564 | 200 CZK |
EKP8310 | Pidrman MilanPidrman Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067264 | 200 CZK |
ZBM9102 | Bravený VítBravený Vít | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660450 | 350 CZK |
TJN9802 | Michek DavidMichek David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8655371 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7779702 | 200 CZK |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7207862 | 200 CZK |
DKP7900 | Hopanyuk AnatoliyHopanyuk Anatoliy | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 682700 | 200 CZK |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 200 CZK |
LLI7502 | Peterka VojtěchPeterka Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | C | 515503 | 200 CZK |
DKP8606 | Ramba JiříRamba Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8636190 | 200 CZK |
LIT8401 | Macek JiříMacek Jiří | KOB Litvínov | C | 8107 | 200 CZK |
FSP7600 | Vondra JiříVondra Jiří | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092409 | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP8401 | Buzek MartinBuzek Martin | SK Praga | C | 7051263 | 200 CZK |
LIT8002 | Kučerka JanKučerka Jan | KOB Litvínov | C | 1418761 | 200 CZK |
TAP7201 | Jirous JiříJirous Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442867 | 200 CZK |
TAP8300 | Bolf VojtěchBolf Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2118471 | 200 CZK |
STB8101 | Bernášek JiříBernášek Jiří | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682354 | 200 CZK |
EKP8304 | Borák MichalBorák Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2042532 | 200 CZK |
LDC8901 | Havel MichalHavel Michal | KOB Děčín | C | 1413339 | 200 CZK |
BSO9401 | Knepr LukášKnepr Lukáš | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 236987 | 200 CZK |
TJN9501 | Posselt MartinPosselt Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 9102087 | 200 CZK |
MAS9302 | Šulc MarekŠulc Marek | OOB Aš | C | 2026166 | 200 CZK |
SCP8303 | Vrabec OndřejVrabec Ondřej | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1420800 | 200 CZK |
8FX8900 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | TJ Kobylisy | 2112747 | 200 CZK | |
DKL8602 | Jakovec PetrJakovec Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 1425370 | 200 CZK |
BOR9006 | Karvánek MatoušKarvánek Matouš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 52902 | 200 CZK |
PGP7405 | Komín DavidKomín David | SK Praga | C | 9767 | 200 CZK |
TAP8701 | Beneš FilipBeneš Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232187 | 200 CZK |
PGP8010 | Bartaloš TomášBartaloš Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 2084951 | 200 CZK |
TAP8605 | Hejtmánek MartinHejtmánek Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53636 | 350 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM7904 | Šitra VladimírŠitra Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2103744 | 180 CZK |
DKL8000 | Jedlička MichalJedlička Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 1416366 | 180 CZK |
SCP7417 | Boudný JanBoudný Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51773 | 180 CZK |
MLA7600 | Pivec LukášPivec Lukáš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421926 | 180 CZK |
KAD7101 | Řehák MiroslavŘehák Miroslav | Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň | C | 7207367 | 180 CZK |
SKV7301 | Dítko JanDítko Jan | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682634 | 180 CZK |
KSH7601 | Fiala MichalFiala Michal | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 416182 | 180 CZK |
TJP8000 | Vaněček JanVaněček Jan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2069047 | 180 CZK |
VSP8102 | Ehler TomášEhler Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 339016 | 180 CZK |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 2067243 | 180 CZK |
PGP6405 | Čermák RadekČermák Radek | SK Praga | C | 1413333 | 180 CZK |
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 515038 | 180 CZK |
OPI7800 | Šmahel Lukᚊmahel Lukáš | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2103772 | 180 CZK |
MAS7800 | Křížek FilipKřížek Filip | OOB Aš | C | 301726 | 180 CZK |
DKL7900 | Pilát MiroslavPilát Miroslav | KOB Kladno | C | 2103282 | 180 CZK |
DOR8100 | Chmelík PetrChmelík Petr | OK Dobříš | C | 2058502 | 180 CZK |
SKV7302 | Turek JanTurek Jan | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7464855 | 180 CZK |
LPM7805 | Dvořák PavelDvořák Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2042509 | 180 CZK |
SKV8101 | Badura VáclavBadura Václav | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7200904 | 180 CZK |
ONO7200 | Ševčík PetrŠevčík Petr | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7201768 | 180 CZK |
SKV7201 | Vlašímský RobertVlašímský Robert | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7204490 | 180 CZK |
FSP7502 | Skripnik OndřejSkripnik Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7204999 | 180 CZK |
ROU7708 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331503 | 180 CZK |
SCP8003 | Dubec PavelDubec Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260025 | 180 CZK |
9BC8200 | Kautský JiříKautský Jiří | NNN | 7260018 | 180 CZK | |
VPM7202 | Beránek JanBeránek Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 887603 | 180 CZK |
VPM8001 | Anděl RobertAnděl Robert | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 887623 | 315 CZK |
TJP7300 | Mička AlešMička Aleš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2800365 | 315 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM7700 | Jedlička AdamJedlička Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2075620 | 180 CZK |
KAM7601 | Chramosta TomášChramosta Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2113411 | 180 CZK |
VSP7401 | Zakouřil VáclavZakouřil Václav | USK Praha | C | 8006888 | 180 CZK |
PGP7602 | Nemšovský PetrNemšovský Petr | SK Praga | C | 899152 | 180 CZK |
81C7500 | Novák PavelNovák Pavel | Cirkus Čakovice | rent | 220 CZK | |
VSP7302 | Kučera JanKučera Jan | USK Praha | C | 51650 | 180 CZK |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 553437 | 180 CZK |
VRL7508 | Hanuš VladimírHanuš Vladimír | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2078480 | 180 CZK |
TUV7304 | Folprecht EduardFolprecht Eduard | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 9056 | 180 CZK |
TUR7405 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 416120 | 180 CZK |
VLI7403 | Šesták MarekŠesták Marek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058471 | 180 CZK |
TJP7801 | Bergl TomášBergl Tomáš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 7202860 | 180 CZK |
SMR7401 | Pucherna EduardPucherna Eduard | SNS Smržovka | C | 8074101 | 180 CZK |
DOK7600 | Synek MarcelSynek Marcel | OK Doksy | C | 2056288 | 180 CZK |
VSP7305 | Horák Pavel (Starosta)Horák Pavel (Starosta) | USK Praha | C | 2032184 | 180 CZK |
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 7209464 | 180 CZK |
JIL7703 | Pitrmuc JanPitrmuc Jan | OK Jilemnice | C | 2075603 | 180 CZK |
NEK7700 | Pávek JiříPávek Jiří | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2096214 | 180 CZK |
VSP7602 | Štrait MartinŠtrait Martin | USK Praha | C | 410393 | 180 CZK |
LBE6549 | Procházka PavelProcházka Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 2035732 | 180 CZK | |
DOR7601 | Houska JindřichHouska Jindřich | OK Dobříš | C | 2050492 | 180 CZK |
DOR7302 | Bambousek MartinBambousek Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2045316 | 180 CZK |
DOR7600 | Janda PavelJanda Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2044882 | 180 CZK |
ONO7501 | Nejedlý LadislavNejedlý Ladislav | SKOB Ostrov | C | 9201325 | 180 CZK |
BOR7409 | Vácha TomášVácha Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8534 | 180 CZK |
BOR7713 | Nehasil DavidNehasil David | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8655487 | 180 CZK |
ROU7301 | Krejčí LadislavKrejčí Ladislav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2127852 | 180 CZK |
RIC7626 | Končický LukášKončický Lukáš | OB Říčany | rent | 220 CZK | |
KAM7500 | Zámečník DavidZámečník David | OK Kamenice | C | 2060207 | 315 CZK |
21G | Richard HillRichard Hill | (GBR) Airienteers | rent | 220 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24I1700 | brit edobrit edo | (ISR) Israel Orienteering | 2071077 | 180 CZK | |
VLI6901 | Kruliš PetrKruliš Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 301186 | 180 CZK |
VLI6900 | Řezáč PavelŘezáč Pavel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 301152 | 180 CZK |
VSP6902 | Aschermann JanAschermann Jan | USK Praha | C | 2020710 | 180 CZK |
ONO6400 | Hájek JiříHájek Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | C | 682072 | 180 CZK |
LTP7001 | Žejdlík MichalŽejdlík Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8662345 | 180 CZK |
SLA6500 | Aster VladimírAster Vladimír | SKOB Slaný | C | 2045227 | 180 CZK |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 2090836 | 180 CZK |
EKP6800 | Pecka JanPecka Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515152 | 180 CZK |
SLP6601 | Chum JaroslavChum Jaroslav | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51613 | 180 CZK |
VPM6801 | Staněk RostislavStaněk Rostislav | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 886260 | 180 CZK |
JPV7307 | Vláčil DanielVláčil Daniel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 887622 | 180 CZK |
OPI7302 | Velát JosefVelát Josef | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2088182 | 180 CZK |
CST6702 | Pelc VáclavPelc Václav | OB Strakonice | C | 2027924 | 180 CZK |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 7201200 | 180 CZK |
LPM7020 | Weissar PetrWeissar Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2082913 | 180 CZK |
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 886298 | 180 CZK |
LLI7201 | Bradáč StanislavBradáč Stanislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 434598 | 180 CZK |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 180 CZK |
BSO7003 | Solomko VladimírSolomko Vladimír | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7894 | 180 CZK |
TJN7002 | Novotný DušanNovotný Dušan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232502 | 180 CZK |
TJN6802 | Posselt MartinPosselt Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232256 | 180 CZK |
HCE7100 | Strnad PavelStrnad Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417262 | 180 CZK |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 180 CZK |
RIC7302 | Pračka TomášPračka Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 448935 | 180 CZK |
DOR6900 | Jiras JiříJiras Jiří | OK Dobříš | C | 2120631 | 180 CZK |
DOR7102 | Šácha MarekŠácha Marek | OK Dobříš | C | 2104696 | 180 CZK |
VLI6205 | Poloprutský TomášPoloprutský Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 888630 | 180 CZK |
VPM6904 | Kroupa ŠtěpánKroupa Štěpán | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060396 | 180 CZK |
BOR7106 | Waldhauser MartinWaldhauser Martin | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8408 | 180 CZK |
BOR7105 | Jeřábek PetrJeřábek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8439 | 180 CZK |
EKP7103 | Bolehovský PavelBolehovský Pavel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7204488 | 180 CZK |
ROU6901 | Buk JiříBuk Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099501 | 180 CZK |
KSH7001 | Šustr PavelŠustr Pavel | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2075672 | 180 CZK |
EKP6701 | Janeček JuraJaneček Jura | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51587 | 180 CZK |
VRL7001 | Červinka JiříČervinka Jiří | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2078489 | 180 CZK |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 315 CZK |
LTP7307 | Würz BohuslavWürz Bohuslav | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7200322 | 315 CZK |
KAS7100 | Hnízdil JanHnízdil Jan | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 315 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP6501 | Bruner LubošBruner Luboš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682114 | 180 CZK |
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 9201746 | 180 CZK |
VSP6506 | Hartman AlešHartman Aleš | USK Praha | C | 51620 | 180 CZK |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 53572 | 180 CZK |
LDC6802 | Hovorka LadislavHovorka Ladislav | KOB Děčín | C | 7300206 | 180 CZK |
MLA6708 | Bína PavelBína Pavel | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 232231 | 180 CZK |
FSP6803 | Žáček MartinŽáček Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1396842 | 180 CZK |
STB6601 | Kubec PavelKubec Pavel | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 1416365 | 180 CZK |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 180 CZK |
KAM6700 | Škvor MartinŠkvor Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 7040267 | 180 CZK |
LTP6502 | Würz JiříWürz Jiří | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7204992 | 180 CZK |
KNC6602 | Votava PetrVotava Petr | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52894 | 180 CZK |
FSP6605 | Cincibus PavelCincibus Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8669 | 180 CZK |
ONO6701 | Urbánek LumírUrbánek Lumír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 52181 | 180 CZK |
DOR6600 | Petrilák MiroslavPetrilák Miroslav | OK Dobříš | C | 2092439 | 180 CZK |
MLA6701 | Bartoš LuděkBartoš Luděk | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656657 | 180 CZK |
MLA6404 | Kamaryt MilošKamaryt Miloš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2067948 | 180 CZK |
BOR6600 | Karvánek PetrKarvánek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8513 | 180 CZK |
44C6801 | Bulíř JiříBulíř Jiří | Neregistrovaní borci | 315 CZK | ||
KRL6709 | Kropáč JiříKropáč Jiří | Kometa Kralovice | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1413715 | 180 CZK |
VPM6101 | Bartovský PavelBartovský Pavel | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2042507 | 180 CZK |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222225 | 180 CZK |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 180 CZK |
CHA6200 | Gorčica PavelGorčica Pavel | OK Chrastava | C | 8174 | 180 CZK |
DCH6002 | Čech PetrČech Petr | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 681885 | 180 CZK |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 682682 | 180 CZK |
HCE5901 | Kudrnáč MartinKudrnáč Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 301371 | 180 CZK |
PEN6200 | Vydra PavelVydra Pavel | OK RECO Sport | C | 2113100 | 180 CZK |
LTP6102 | Kovář KarelKovář Karel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205033 | 180 CZK |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 180 CZK |
SKV6002 | Hnyk MichalHnyk Michal | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2075610 | 180 CZK |
TUR6204 | Švarc JiříŠvarc Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 682108 | 180 CZK |
LPM5402 | Pech JiříPech Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2067253 | 180 CZK |
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 7003021 | 180 CZK |
TJN6301 | Schindler JiříSchindler Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416828 | 180 CZK |
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232041 | 180 CZK |
HCE6100 | Štětina JiříŠtětina Jiří | TJ Hostivice | C | 49154 | 180 CZK |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800319 | 180 CZK |
BOR6003 | Dikoš PavelDikoš Pavel | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 995805 | 180 CZK |
BOR6302 | Krejčí JaroslavKrejčí Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7630319 | 180 CZK |
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331058 | 180 CZK |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51679 | 180 CZK |
MFP6301 | Forst LiborForst Libor | Matfyz Praha | C | 1418752 | 315 CZK |
PGP6003 | Hrabánek DavidHrabánek David | SK Praga | C | 303940 | 315 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC5501 | Jun DrahomírJun Drahomír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52255 | 130 CZK |
CHA5500 | Kaška RudolfKaška Rudolf | OK Chrastava | C | 2080917 | 130 CZK |
SCP5500 | Jahn PavelJahn Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7207870 | 130 CZK |
5QZ5800 | Slabý VáclavSlabý Václav | Open Orienteering | 49337 | 130 CZK | |
EKP5500 | Šedivý JiříŠedivý Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 682645 | 130 CZK |
7VX5400 | Vávra PetrVávra Petr | StillAliveCZ | 7210810 | 130 CZK | |
TAP5802 | Hejtmánek VladimírHejtmánek Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 682651 | 130 CZK |
TUR5803 | Konopáč JiříKonopáč Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8220 | 130 CZK |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 130 CZK |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7209455 | 130 CZK |
TJN5549 | Kunc RadovanKunc Radovan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8249 | 130 CZK |
TJN5604 | Novotný OtakarNovotný Otakar | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8260 | 130 CZK |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7210121 | 130 CZK |
STH5501 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9200530 | 130 CZK |
MLA5801 | Milota JosefMilota Josef | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656692 | 130 CZK |
DOR5800 | Nentvich LubomírNentvich Lubomír | OK Dobříš | C | 2104700 | 130 CZK |
DOR5700 | Ouška JiříOuška Jiří | OK Dobříš | C | 2104703 | 130 CZK |
VPM4502 | Beránek PetrBeránek Petr | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 330530 | 130 CZK |
BOR5802 | Sucharda JiříSucharda Jiří | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 51542 | 130 CZK |
DKL5400 | Cabrnoch JiříCabrnoch Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 416324 | 130 CZK |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 130 CZK |
EKP5800 | Fanta MiroslavFanta Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51147 | 130 CZK |
DKP5500 | Špičák AlešŠpičák Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8641 | 228 CZK |
HOR5700 | Škorpil MartinŠkorpil Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2011900 | 228 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI5201 | Hickethier ManfredHickethier Manfred | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9005174 | 130 CZK |
VLI4901 | Karmazín PetrKarmazín Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 361986 | 130 CZK |
VLI5000 | Horáček MiroslavHoráček Miroslav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080998 | 130 CZK |
VRL5002 | Farář JaroslavFarář Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096242 | 130 CZK |
SCP5201 | Hojný OldřichHojný Oldřich | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52111 | 130 CZK |
VLI4900 | Ježek LadislavJežek Ladislav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 253372 | 130 CZK |
EKP5212 | Borák StanislavBorák Stanislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2042539 | 130 CZK |
VRL4901 | Knobloch JindřichKnobloch Jindřich | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096237 | 130 CZK |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 130 CZK |
CHA5003 | Ševčík MilanŠevčík Milan | OK Chrastava | C | 8199 | 130 CZK |
VSP5000 | Hořínek JaroslavHořínek Jaroslav | USK Praha | C | 51643 | 130 CZK |
VSP5001 | Uher PetrUher Petr | USK Praha | C | 52269 | 130 CZK |
NPA5001 | Novák KarelNovák Karel | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060215 | 130 CZK |
LPU5201 | Farář VáclavFarář Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9260 | 130 CZK |
VLI5101 | Přinda OldřichPřinda Oldřich | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1302773 | 130 CZK |
SKV5203 | Kubát JaroslavKubát Jaroslav | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51137 | 130 CZK |
DCH5301 | Schejbal LadislavSchejbal Ladislav | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 232373 | 228 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 130 CZK |
SLP4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51621 | 130 CZK |
DCH4701 | Jirásek JaroslavJirásek Jaroslav | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 7890 | 130 CZK |
TUR4801 | Jakubec JindřichJakubec Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51816 | 130 CZK |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 130 CZK |
SCP4500 | Rakovec MilošRakovec Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 443066 | 130 CZK |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 130 CZK |
TUV4701 | Pospíšil JiříPospíšil Jiří | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8323 | 130 CZK |
JES4601 | Otta PavelOtta Pavel | OK Rakovník | C | 301666 | 130 CZK |
KSH4801 | Fiala MilošFiala Miloš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 8674 | 130 CZK |
PGP4800 | Zelený VladimírZelený Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 51863 | 130 CZK |
DKL4800 | Fujan SlávaFujan Sláva | KOB Kladno | C | 49645 | 130 CZK |
DCE4400 | Mudr StanislavMudr Stanislav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232101 | 130 CZK |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 228 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51800 | 130 CZK |
MLA4201 | Sklenář JanSklenář Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 51611 | 130 CZK |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 130 CZK |
ONO4100 | Frey JaromírFrey Jaromír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 49619 | 130 CZK |
BOR3900 | Beránek MiroslavBeránek Miroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4131 | 130 CZK |
PUL4200 | Novotný FrantišekNovotný František | OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. | C | 205614 | 130 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP3800 | Attl VladimírAttl Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 682666 | 130 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VPM1000 | Beránek ŠimonBeránek Šimon | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 09129 | 60 CZK |
STB1101 | Kučerka RadekKučerka Radek | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 49984 | 60 CZK |
STB1450 | Kučerková AdélaKučerková Adéla | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8118 | 60 CZK |
81C0801 | Novák JakubNovák Jakub | Cirkus Čakovice | rent | 100 CZK | |
TAP1400 | Pucherna ŠtěpánPucherna Štěpán | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 51856 | 60 CZK |
SLP1250 | Chumová LadaChumová Lada | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 301528 | 60 CZK |
9JC1300 | Kosák DamiánKosák Damián | neregistrovaní - Všenory | rent | 100 CZK | |
TJP1450 | Berglová AmálieBerglová Amálie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 07904 | 60 CZK |
ONO1100 | Ševčík VítŠevčík Vít | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2102671 | 60 CZK |
PGP1400 | Šedivý MarekŠedivý Marek | SK Praga | C | 1406172 | 60 CZK |
STB1350 | Hanušová LenkaHanušová Lenka | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 49987 | 60 CZK |
DCE1850 | Zeman AnnabelZeman Annabel | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 416316 | 60 CZK |
TEP1300 | Pecánek MatějPecánek Matěj | Tempo Praha | C | 51647 | 60 CZK |
NEK1250 | Škultéty KristýnaŠkultéty Kristýna | Nejdek Orienteering | 232222 | 60 CZK | |
LPM0450 | Hegnerová AdélaHegnerová Adéla | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2049581 | 60 CZK |
MAS1000 | Křížek VilémKřížek Vilém | OOB Aš | C | 301515 | 60 CZK |
MAS1001 | Brabec ZdeněkBrabec Zdeněk | OOB Aš | C | 2087666 | 60 CZK |
HCE1150 | Dostálová RebekaDostálová Rebeka | TJ Hostivice | C | 2126397 | 60 CZK |
ONO1101 | Kaválek JanKaválek Jan | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301504 | 60 CZK |
MLA0500 | Milota JanMilota Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 232234 | 60 CZK |
DOR1153 | Šáchová LucieŠáchová Lucie | OK Dobříš | 2104708 | 60 CZK | |
LPM1102 | Čepička AntonínČepička Antonín | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2129225 | 60 CZK |
FSP1300 | Skripnik KiliánSkripnik Kilián | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092380 | 60 CZK |
VPM1155 | Andělová ViktorieAndělová Viktorie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2127528 | 60 CZK |
MLA1200 | Placek NikolasPlacek Nikolas | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416174 | 60 CZK |
KRL1001 | Vlach ViktorVlach Viktor | Kometa Kralovice | C | 60 CZK | |
KRL1152 | Houbová EliškaHoubová Eliška | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2126275 | 60 CZK |
LPM0967 | Lukavská AnnaLukavská Anna | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | rent | 100 CZK | |
KAM7751 | Rejšková BlankaRejšková Blanka | OK Kamenice | C | 2103702 | 60 CZK |
21G0003 | HillHill | (GBR) Airienteers | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LCV4550 | Zenkerová MilušeZenkerová Miluše | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301524 | 60 CZK |
LCV0250 | Zierhutová MichaelaZierhutová Michaela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 438631 | 60 CZK |
LCV9401 | Kraus JindřichKraus Jindřich | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | 253146 | 60 CZK | |
ONO6750 | Lisá MonikaLisá Monika | SKOB Ostrov | C | 9101105 | 60 CZK |
VRL7654 | Hanušová MonikaHanušová Monika | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2080989 | 60 CZK |
PGP0407 | Šimerka JakubŠimerka Jakub | SK Praga | C | 682658 | 60 CZK |
SKV7952 | Savičová GabrielaSavičová Gabriela | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51738 | 60 CZK |
KRL0503 | Kropáč FilipKropáč Filip | Kometa Kralovice | C | 60 CZK | |
VSP7455 | Hroňková MiladaHroňková Milada | USK Praha | C | 2035706 | 60 CZK |
DOK0450 | Synková BarboraSynková Barbora | OK Doksy | C | 2053515 | 60 CZK |
TAP5452 | Hejtmánková AlenaHejtmánková Alena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53641 | 60 CZK |
LLI7550 | Bradáčová MarieBradáčová Marie | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2060204 | 60 CZK |
LTP9703 | Juren LukášJuren Lukáš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7200332 | 60 CZK |
TUR6457 | Švarcová LenkaŠvarcová Lenka | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 682110 | 60 CZK |
VSP6505 | Mencl MiloslavMencl Miloslav | USK Praha | C | 52277 | 60 CZK |
ONO7452 | Smrtová ErikaSmrtová Erika | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7209780 | 60 CZK |
MAS7351 | Millionová HedvikaMillionová Hedvika | OOB Aš | C | 60 CZK | |
VPM7800 | Sobota PetrSobota Petr | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 01466 | 60 CZK | |
SCP8250 | Vrabcová RomanaVrabcová Romana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2080934 | 60 CZK |
HCE2050 | Strnadová AnnaStrnadová Anna | TJ Hostivice | 2113504 | 60 CZK | |
DOR6651 | Nentvichová RomanaNentvichová Romana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058509 | 60 CZK |
ONO0302 | Barda TomášBarda Tomáš | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301497 | 60 CZK |
SKV8751 | Krafčiková MonikaKrafčiková Monika | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2085621 | 60 CZK |
FSP0500 | Vondra TomášVondra Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2102774 | 60 CZK |
FSP3300 | Vondra JaroslavVondra Jaroslav | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 60 CZK | |
PGP7152 | Janasová BarboraJanasová Barbora | SK Praga | C | 446439 | 60 CZK |
ONO9150 | Píchová BarboraPíchová Barbora | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2126391 | 60 CZK |
MFP6950 | Pelikánová LuciePelikánová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | C | 410387 | 60 CZK |
LPM7750 | Stehlíková KateřinaStehlíková Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2104599 | 60 CZK |
6BC5700 | Mařík MiloslavMařík Miloslav | BTM | 2075696 | 60 CZK | |
TJN7513 | Štembera JanŠtembera Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7300183 | 60 CZK |
TJN9851 | Štemberová NatálieŠtemberová Natálie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416039 | 60 CZK |
MLA8250 | Placková VeronikaPlacková Veronika | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 515060 | 60 CZK |
MLA8000 | Placek PetrPlacek Petr | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421927 | 60 CZK |
JEN0951 | Zabořilová AnnaZabořilová Anna | OB Jenišovice | C | 2060292 | 60 CZK |
LPM0067 | Lukavská DanielaLukavská Daniela | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | rent | 100 CZK | |
LPM0017 | Lukavský JanLukavský Jan | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | rent | 100 CZK | |
EKP9058 | Mikolášková KateřinaMikolášková Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | rent | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 130 CZK |
TUR6550 | Kosíková HelenaKosíková Helena | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 9101184 | 130 CZK |
VSP7202 | Kodejš ZdeněkKodejš Zdeněk | USK Praha | C | 2021822 | 130 CZK |
JPV7757 | Vláčilová KateřinaVláčilová Kateřina | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 09943 | 130 CZK |
BZP8751 | Krupová TerezaKrupová Tereza | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2088730 | 130 CZK |
KAM6250 | Kudrnáčová HanaKudrnáčová Hana | OK Kamenice | C | 232268 | 130 CZK |
DOR7553 | Hrdličková MonikaHrdličková Monika | OK Dobříš | 2131181 | 130 CZK | |
DOR8650 | Nováčková AnnaNováčková Anna | OK Dobříš | 2104710 | 130 CZK | |
VRL7602 | Procinger MichalProcinger Michal | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 219210 | 130 CZK |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 130 CZK |
ONO7650 | Ševčíková OlgaŠevčíková Olga | SKOB Ostrov | 8678 | 130 CZK | |
DKP6150 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 232646 | 130 CZK |
JEN7701 | Zabořil MichalZabořil Michal | OB Jenišovice | 7781 | 228 CZK | |
DKP6553 | Foglarová NaďaFoglarová Naďa | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2060251 | 228 CZK |