Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
29.09.2018
Místo konání:
Šedivec (50.0489897N, 16.5380844E)
Pořadatel:
ZAM - OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
Kategorie:
D10N     D10C     D12C     D12D     D14C     D16C     D18C     D21C     D21D     D35C     D35D     D45C     D45D     D55C     D55D     H10N     H10C     H12C     H12D     H14C     H14D     H16C     H18C     H21C     H21D     H35C     H35D     H45C     H45D     H55C     H65C     H70C     HDR     P    
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP0954 Ryppelová Anna KOB Tretra Praha C 2124784 60 Kč
PHK0951 Růžičková Magda OK 99 Hradec Králové C 339560 60 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC1050 Jakubcová Karolína Sportcentrum Jičín C 8112770 60 Kč
SJC0851 Šnokhousová Johanka Sportcentrum Jičín C 8357666 60 Kč
SJC0950 Havrdová Selina Sportcentrum Jičín C 8071009 60 Kč
STH0851 Chrástová Barbora SK Studenec C 9050 60 Kč
PHK0954 Ondrušová Leona OK 99 Hradec Králové C zapůjčit 100 Kč
PHK0852 Linderová Anna OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9463 60 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC0750 Havrdová Sheila Sportcentrum Jičín B 8101007 60 Kč
PHK0650 Neumannová Alžběta OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2056296 60 Kč
SRK0751 Stavrinou Kristýna SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9523 60 Kč
PHK0752 Podlešáková Monika OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2085583 60 Kč
CHC0655 Barcalová Iva K.O.B. Choceň C 2053577 60 Kč
JIL0751 Malá Anežka OK Jilemnice B 9099 60 Kč
PHK0777 Novotná Vendula OK 99 Hradec Králové B 405952 60 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CET0751 Hájková Lucie TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 361913 60 Kč
PHK0757 Ondrušová Zuzana OK 99 Hradec Králové C zapůjčit 100 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK0554 Tomášová Anna SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2027214 60 Kč
PHK0565 Šumberová Johana OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2113068 60 Kč
JIL0452 Adámková Klára OK Jilemnice B 426353 60 Kč
VAM0550 Mikysková Adéla OOB Vamberk B 51468 60 Kč
STH0551 Chrástová Magdaléna SK Studenec B 7204976 60 Kč
SRK0551 Morávková Zuzana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 9201626 60 Kč
KOR0551 Smisitelová Elena OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 2109768 60 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JIL0353 Kuříková Zuzana OK Jilemnice C 2078457 90 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
STH0251 Chrástová Tereza SK Studenec A 8656737 90 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK8756 Novotná Jana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 8631584 90 Kč
VAM8651 Smutná Pavla OOB Vamberk C 9674 90 Kč
PHK8055 Vítková Lucie OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9448 90 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK9651 Koutná Hana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 410799 90 Kč
55X8750 Sádovská Petra CEDA zapůjčit 130 Kč
BZP9050 Müllerová Petra Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2045224 90 Kč
SRK8751 Krunčíková Kateřina SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 682628 90 Kč
SRK9451 Hovadová Agáta SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 301112 90 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC7756 Havrdová Renata Sportcentrum Jičín C 8113000 90 Kč
DOB8158 Stolinová Lenka KOB Dobruška C 7233 90 Kč
CET7554 Hájková Ludmila TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 9722 90 Kč
CET7552 Kovářová Anna TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 339546 90 Kč
PHK7153 Růžičková Kamila OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7209792 90 Kč
PHK7551 Kubečková Zdena OK 99 Hradec Králové C 1413332 90 Kč
PHK8255 Novotná Martina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 416264 90 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KOR7950 Hladká Petra OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 7003046 90 Kč
PHK7052 Koutná Alena OK 99 Hradec Králové C 232635 90 Kč
TAP7752 Cichrová Iveta KOB Tretra Praha C 2111618 90 Kč
VAM7550 Mikysková Ilona OOB Vamberk C 51469 90 Kč
KOR7452 Smisitelová Markéta OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2134281 90 Kč
CET8152 Pilíková Veronika TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 436953 90 Kč
KOR7450 Langrová Lenka OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2061846 90 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VAM7251 Rykalová Jitka OOB Vamberk C 7210243 90 Kč
PHK6354 Novotná Ivana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 219239 90 Kč
BZP6750 Müllerová Zorka Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 981805 90 Kč
TYN6850 Šišmová Hana OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 7209364 90 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC5752 Bienová Věra Sportcentrum Jičín C 8000438 90 Kč
VRL6251 Vlachová Hana OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8962 90 Kč
CET6450 Záveská Anna TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 331549 90 Kč
VAM6452 Veverková Yveta OOB Vamberk C 9678 90 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK5951 Panchártková Jitka OK 99 Hradec Králové C 253368 90 Kč
PHK5651 Běhounová Jiřina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2102552 90 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK5752 Dusílková Marie SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2091518 90 Kč
DOB6150 Remešová Alena KOB Dobruška C 7249 90 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC0802 Pešek Ondřej Sportcentrum Jičín C 2115010 60 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK0801 Šeps Miroslav SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9794 60 Kč
KOR0900 Hladký Radovan OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2087655 60 Kč
SJC0804 Karásek Šimon Sportcentrum Jičín C 2103299 60 Kč
TAP0903 Cichra Patrik KOB Tretra Praha C 2113483 60 Kč
JIL0801 Horák Vít OK Jilemnice C 426351 60 Kč
KOR0800 Langr Matyáš OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2095940 60 Kč
PHK0901 Novotný Vít OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2060279 60 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC0702 Kopecký Matyáš Sportcentrum Jičín B 8654570 60 Kč
SRK0602 Jiroušek Dominik SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2091551 60 Kč
SRK0605 Šimerda Václav SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2025360 60 Kč
PHK0701 Horák Filip OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2088727 60 Kč
CET0601 Hájek Dominik TJ Loko Česká Třebová B 2060236 60 Kč
SJC0705 Vaníček Jan Sportcentrum Jičín B 8051111 60 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KOR0700 Hladký Matěj OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2060299 60 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK0500 Pompach Lukáš OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2035735 60 Kč
PHK0504 Málek David OK 99 Hradec Králové B 7260020 60 Kč
SRK0504 Šeps Daniel SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2027229 60 Kč
SRK0503 Morávek Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 7207356 60 Kč
KOR0401 Langr Jakub OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 2095937 60 Kč
JIL0501 Malý Antonín OK Jilemnice B 53225 60 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CET0501 Kovář Radim TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2056307 60 Kč
CHC0402 Marhold Stanislav K.O.B. Choceň C 9553 60 Kč
CET0502 Kadrman Jakub TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 09723 60 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZAM0205 Moravec Jan OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 8629818 90 Kč
KOR0304 Zahradník Jan OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2051520 90 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CET0102 Kovář Lukáš TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2035730 90 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VRL9701 Hrdinka Daniel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2085616 90 Kč
SRK9802 Locker Tomáš SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 2017682 90 Kč
8MX8800 Klícha Martin Rafkarna Idea Cycling team 9510 90 Kč
SRK8501 Krunčík Pavel SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 682691 90 Kč
VAM8401 Veverka Tomáš OOB Vamberk C 9669 90 Kč
PHK7601 Vítek Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9797 90 Kč
XCR7300 Karkoš Petr MTB Chrudim C 7209433 90 Kč
DOB7907 Fátor Jan KOB Dobruška C 981808 90 Kč
PHK8101 Novotný Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9410 90 Kč
SRK9201 Handl Jindřich SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9486 90 Kč
SRK8902 Dusílek Adam SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9504 90 Kč
VAM8601 Andrš Jiří OOB Vamberk C 7260010 90 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK9205 Janeček Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7207613 90 Kč
OSN8601 Kutal Jiří SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 9285 90 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VAM8201 Hladký Viktor OOB Vamberk C 7003026 90 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TYN7500 Műller Kamil OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 2049538 90 Kč
SJC8106 Jakubec Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 2115757 90 Kč
SJC8002 Šnokhous Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 2102085 90 Kč
TYN7200 Adamovský Michal OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 9852 90 Kč
PHK7108 Koutný Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 51102 90 Kč
SRK7901 Stavrinou Marios SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2027228 90 Kč
TYN6901 Šišma Pavel OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 7210242 90 Kč
CET7801 Betlach Michal TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2058466 90 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
3XX6900 Müller Robert POT 553456 90 Kč
PHK6702 Růžička Ivan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 336760 90 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VAM7149 Mikyska Alan OOB Vamberk C 09684 90 Kč
VAM6401 Rykala Karel OOB Vamberk C 9671 90 Kč
CHC6603 Marhold Stanislav K.O.B. Choceň C 9558 90 Kč
CET7301 Kadrman Jiří TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2801039 90 Kč
2XC7300 Bílek Tomáš Vojice 2114991 90 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK5503 Souček Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7202881 90 Kč
JIL5401 Kynčl Stanislav OK Jilemnice C 9087 90 Kč
PHK5701 Běhoun Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2102525 90 Kč
CET6301 Záveský Richard TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 232860 90 Kč
VAM5801 Tupec Jiří OOB Vamberk C 2126289 90 Kč
SJI5901 Zeman Jaroslav OK Jihlava C 2085575 90 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VRL5002 Farář Jaroslav OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2096242 90 Kč
SRK5002 Stárek Jiří SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9818 90 Kč
SRK5301 Pohl Zdeněk SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9533 90 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK3901 Weber Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9460 90 Kč
PHK3002 Vykysalý František OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9455 90 Kč
PHK3802 Novotný Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9422 90 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CET1501 Hájek Aleš TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 361922 60 Kč
CET1151 Kadrmanová Nelinka TJ Loko Česká Třebová 361914 60 Kč
TAP0907 Kučera Tomáš KOB Tretra Praha C 2120636 60 Kč
KOR1250 Langrová Tereza OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2083380 60 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK0556 Tomášová Petra SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 301107 60 Kč
SRK6753 Tomášová Majda SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 301116 60 Kč
4SZ7300 Maršoun Petr 44u (neregistr.) 2116489 60 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 136, vklad: 10710 Kč