Used map:
DH16B – DH21C = Rabštejn nad Střelou, 1:15 000, E= 5 m; ostatní = Železný Hamr, 1:10 000, E= 5 m
D10N
3.89 km, 90 m, 7 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Hrdličková Anna |
DOR0955 |
2104707 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:05:00 |
05 |
Beránková Julie |
VPM1051 |
2042508 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:10:00 |
10 |
Petřinová Natálie |
9CC0860 |
0 |
|
NEREG |
12:15:00 |
15 |
Urbánková Lucie |
ONO1150 |
2102673 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:20:00 |
20 |
Čadková Michaela |
KRL0954 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:25:00 |
25 |
Vondrová Eliška |
FSP0850 |
7200315 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:30:00 |
30 |
Peterková Adéla |
KRL0953 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:35:00 |
35 |
Vaněčková Anna |
TJP1050 |
2113500 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
12:40:00 |
40 |
Ehlerová Michaela |
VSP1050 |
2085596 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:45:00 |
45 |
Hill Daisy |
GBA |
7210809 |
|
Airienteers |
12:50:00 |
50 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:55:00 |
55 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D10C
2.38 km, 75 m, 8 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Kučerová Kateřina |
VSP0950 |
1398983 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:04:00 |
04 |
Blechová Adéla |
KRL1055 |
2126294 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:08:00 |
08 |
Ehlerová Anna |
VSP0854 |
2081391 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:12:00 |
12 |
Synková Elena |
DOK0850 |
2056280 |
C |
OK Doksy |
12:16:00 |
16 |
Bulířová Žofie |
TAP0850 |
2113070 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:20:00 |
20 |
Hanušová Markéta |
VRL0852 |
2085588 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:24:00 |
24 |
Roučková Karla |
KRL0956 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:28:00 |
28 |
Vlašímská Karolína |
SKV0851 |
682698 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:32:00 |
32 |
Bartalošová Anežka |
PGP0853 |
2084992 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:36:00 |
36 |
Hanáková Aneta |
KRL0951 |
9091907 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:40:00 |
40 |
Petriláková Amálie |
DOR0953 |
7205024 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:44:00 |
44 |
Nemšovská Magdalena |
VSP0853 |
2073706 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:48:00 |
48 |
Chmelíková Anežka |
DOR1050 |
2104709 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:52:00 |
52 |
Zakouřilová Klára |
VSP0850 |
8009888 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:56:00 |
56 |
Novotná Karolína |
TUR0853 |
2095926 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:00:00 |
60 |
Chumová Adéla |
SLP0950 |
51287 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
13:04:00 |
64 |
Sobotová Kateřina |
VPM0851 |
434815 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:08:00 |
68 |
Hejnová Barbora |
VSP0851 |
411503 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:12:00 |
72 |
Stehlíková Tereza |
LPM0951 |
2103247 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:16:00 |
76 |
Žemlová Magdalena |
KAM0950 |
2084931 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
13:20:00 |
80 |
Gelnerová Markéta |
KRL0952 |
9102146 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
13:24:00 |
84 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:28:00 |
88 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:32:00 |
92 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:36:00 |
96 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D12C
2.58 km, 95 m, 9 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:42:00 |
42 |
Leinweberová Julie |
FSP0755 |
2092382 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:46:00 |
46 |
Urbánková Eva |
ONO0650 |
9200732 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:50:00 |
50 |
Svobodová Adriana |
FSP0653 |
2090852 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:54:00 |
54 |
Vláčilová Anna |
RIC0657 |
52857 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:58:00 |
58 |
Baldrianová Eva |
VSP0751 |
888639 |
B |
USK Praha |
13:02:00 |
62 |
Kotenová Markéta |
RIC0651 |
9201629 |
B |
OB Říčany |
13:06:00 |
66 |
Vlašímská Bára |
SKV0651 |
682089 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:10:00 |
70 |
Králová Lucie |
KRL0658 |
232611 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
13:14:00 |
74 |
Řeháková Mirka |
SKV0652 |
7202879 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:18:00 |
78 |
Nejedlá Barbora |
ONO0750 |
301498 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
13:22:00 |
82 |
Šáchová Magdalena |
DOR0659 |
2115079 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
13:26:00 |
86 |
Čadková Marcela |
KRL0654 |
416318 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
13:30:00 |
90 |
Šobíšková Lucie |
BSO0651 |
8685 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
13:34:00 |
94 |
Háková Eliška |
TJN0654 |
2085580 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:38:00 |
98 |
Dittrtová Rozálie |
LME0650 |
2102534 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
13:42:00 |
102 |
Petřinová Vendula |
9CC0660 |
0 |
|
NEREG |
13:46:00 |
106 |
Fišarová Adéla |
KRL0651 |
416314 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
13:50:00 |
110 |
Kohoutková Klára |
BSO0650 |
8655488 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
13:54:00 |
114 |
Žemlová Barbora |
KAM0751 |
52122 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
13:58:00 |
118 |
Hroňková Barbora |
VSP0650 |
2058491 |
C |
USK Praha |
14:02:00 |
122 |
Puchernová Barbora |
SCP0650 |
51843 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
14:06:00 |
126 |
Waldhauserová Eliška |
BOR0757 |
4393 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
14:10:00 |
130 |
Chramostová Julie |
KAM0652 |
2099495 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
14:14:00 |
134 |
Hovorková Marie |
LDC0650 |
7300213 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
14:18:00 |
138 |
Geffertová Agáta |
FSP0753 |
2092410 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
14:22:00 |
142 |
Škáchová Zuzana |
DKP0656 |
1413720 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:26:00 |
146 |
Lošťáková Sára |
LTP0650 |
7202578 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
14:30:00 |
150 |
Bodurková Denisa |
KRL0752 |
232611 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
14:34:00 |
154 |
Skalová Jolana |
TJN0653 |
2070854 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:38:00 |
158 |
Dostálová Judita |
HCE0750 |
1421898 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
14:42:00 |
162 |
Kropáčová Zuzana |
KRL0754 |
2127659 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
14:46:00 |
166 |
Jandová Eva |
DOR0752 |
2080955 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
14:50:00 |
170 |
Roučková Karolína |
KRL0656 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
14:54:00 |
174 |
Mayerová Daniela |
KSH0852 |
2116448 |
B |
OB Kašperské Hory |
14:58:00 |
178 |
Kudrnáčová Marta |
KAM0754 |
2084937 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
15:02:00 |
182 |
Folprechtová Julie |
VSP0653 |
51532 |
C |
USK Praha |
15:06:00 |
186 |
Gelnerová Anna |
KRL0653 |
9102084 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
15:10:00 |
190 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:14:00 |
194 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:18:00 |
198 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:22:00 |
202 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D14B
4.05 km, 140 m, 10 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:02:00 |
02 |
Pelantová Martina |
RIC0550 |
2051504 |
B |
OB Říčany |
12:05:00 |
05 |
Bartošová Marie |
MLA0451 |
8656680 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:08:00 |
08 |
Podrábská Alžběta |
VLI0451 |
2078460 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:11:00 |
11 |
Kodejšová Markéta |
VSP0458 |
2021828 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:14:00 |
14 |
Počtová Klára |
OPI0453 |
2064772 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
12:17:00 |
17 |
Beranová Hana |
VSP0455 |
2021833 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:20:00 |
20 |
Čapková Lucie |
KAM0459 |
2103294 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
12:23:00 |
23 |
Novotná Barbora |
TUR0552 |
2095950 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:26:00 |
26 |
Nejedlá Klára |
ONO0450 |
301730 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:29:00 |
29 |
Matěásková Šárka |
JIL0551 |
2078451 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
12:32:00 |
32 |
Křížková Marie |
MAS0450 |
301516 |
C |
KČT Aš |
12:35:00 |
35 |
Vláčilová Barbora |
RIC0457 |
52859 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:38:00 |
38 |
Knobová Agáta |
VRL0453 |
2053583 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:41:00 |
41 |
Skácelová Kateřina |
VLI0550 |
2080848 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:44:00 |
44 |
Richtrová Kamila |
VPM0451 |
2111733 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:47:00 |
47 |
Rumlenová Tereza |
BOR0453 |
4367 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:50:00 |
50 |
Novotná Michaela |
TUR0551 |
2095942 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:53:00 |
53 |
Pilátová Amálie |
DKL0450 |
2113496 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:56:00 |
56 |
Bambousková Julie |
DOR0650 |
2044895 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
12:59:00 |
59 |
Hájková Tereza |
TUV0558 |
888626 |
B |
SOK TJ Turnov |
13:02:00 |
62 |
Bulířová Ema |
TAP0452 |
2088202 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:05:00 |
65 |
Rendová Kateřina |
KAM0550 |
446427 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
13:08:00 |
68 |
Štefanová Markéta |
STH0550 |
7204983 |
B |
SK Studenec |
13:11:00 |
71 |
Kopecká Valentýna |
VSP0453 |
2021847 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:14:00 |
74 |
Ziebová Veronika |
NEK0450 |
0 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
13:17:00 |
77 |
Víšková Veronika |
KAM0452 |
2088701 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
13:20:00 |
80 |
Nagyová Kateřina |
TJN0452 |
8659409 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:23:00 |
83 |
Krejčová Lucie |
ROU0453 |
2127886 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
13:26:00 |
86 |
Kotenová Barbora |
RIC0452 |
2060260 |
C |
OB Říčany |
13:29:00 |
89 |
Pesničáková Soňa |
TJN0451 |
2085567 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:32:00 |
92 |
Kožíšková Kateřina |
LPM0652 |
2082947 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:35:00 |
95 |
Skácelová Adéla |
VLI0454 |
2102587 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:38:00 |
98 |
Suková Tereza |
VRL0454 |
2078488 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
13:41:00 |
101 |
Šestáková Marie |
VLI0452 |
2080991 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:44:00 |
104 |
Staňková Radka |
VPM0452 |
2035169 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:47:00 |
107 |
Zmarzláková Olga |
KRL0552 |
232613 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
13:50:00 |
110 |
Balejová Julie |
KAM0551 |
2061855 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
13:53:00 |
113 |
Vilémová Eliška |
VLI0655 |
2088161 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:56:00 |
116 |
Šauli Kateřina |
VPM0456 |
2060388 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:59:00 |
119 |
Mellanová Judita |
TUV0559 |
1418087 |
B |
SOK TJ Turnov |
14:02:00 |
122 |
Škáchová Viktorie |
DKP0655 |
434803 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:05:00 |
125 |
De Heij Laura |
RIC0450 |
443070 |
B |
OB Říčany |
14:08:00 |
128 |
Nekvasilová Tereza |
DKP0459 |
4641 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:11:00 |
131 |
Pecko Sára |
ONO0452 |
1428926 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
14:14:00 |
134 |
Chrástová Magdaléna |
STH0551 |
7204976 |
B |
SK Studenec |
14:17:00 |
137 |
Štemberová Bára |
TJN0650 |
682375 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:20:00 |
140 |
Štraitová Jolana |
VSP0456 |
2021830 |
A |
USK Praha |
14:23:00 |
143 |
Kulová Laura |
ONO0552 |
1400426 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
14:26:00 |
146 |
Andrlová Lea |
VLI0453 |
2113493 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:29:00 |
149 |
Pračková Ema |
RIC0451 |
7209445 |
B |
OB Říčany |
14:32:00 |
152 |
Vlachová Adéla |
KRL0551 |
212699 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
14:35:00 |
155 |
Ševčíková Anežka |
ONO0550 |
2103709 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
14:38:00 |
158 |
Arnoštová Veronika |
DOR0455 |
434596 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
14:41:00 |
161 |
Randáková Adéla |
VRL0452 |
7207062 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
14:44:00 |
164 |
Beránková Šárka |
VPM0551 |
9101182 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
14:47:00 |
167 |
Černá Ema |
ROU0451 |
2080901 |
A |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
14:50:00 |
170 |
Balková Markéta |
OPI0450 |
2111767 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
14:53:00 |
173 |
Jedličková Kristýna |
KAM0455 |
2075621 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
14:56:00 |
176 |
Matyášová Kristýna |
CHA0555 |
2049590 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
14:59:00 |
179 |
Gottsteinová Ema |
JIL0451 |
2078459 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
15:02:00 |
182 |
Martanová Lea |
VLI0555 |
2043610 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
15:05:00 |
185 |
Hanušová Kateřina |
VRL0455 |
2078482 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
15:08:00 |
188 |
Aschermannová Klára |
VSP0454 |
2020713 |
C |
USK Praha |
15:11:00 |
191 |
Cincibusová Lenka |
FSP0450 |
8666 |
B |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
15:14:00 |
194 |
Malečková Hana |
VSP0553 |
2067999 |
B |
USK Praha |
15:17:00 |
197 |
Kubecová Magdalena |
STB0550 |
2019212 |
B |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
15:20:00 |
200 |
Nováková Nina |
KAM0554 |
2113491 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
15:23:00 |
203 |
Housková Barbora |
DOR0655 |
2080957 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
15:26:00 |
206 |
Pecková Tereza |
VLI0551 |
51600 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
15:29:00 |
209 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:32:00 |
212 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D16B
5.07 km, 165 m, 11 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:04:00 |
04 |
Řeháková Gabriela |
SKV0351 |
7202893 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:09:00 |
09 |
Tymešová Anna |
BOR0253 |
2800957 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:14:00 |
14 |
Petriláková Anežka |
DOR0251 |
7205018 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
12:19:00 |
19 |
Podrábská Marie |
TJN0259 |
2078462 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:24:00 |
24 |
Žejdlíková Eliška |
LTP0350 |
7202886 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:29:00 |
29 |
Hrnčířová Ivana |
STH0351 |
7207502 |
B |
SK Studenec |
12:34:00 |
34 |
Čermáková Klára |
PGP0352 |
2099498 |
B |
SK Praga |
12:39:00 |
39 |
Petříková Adéla |
MAS0352 |
4455 |
B |
KČT Aš |
12:44:00 |
44 |
Kovářová Lucie |
VPM0350 |
347913 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:49:00 |
49 |
Marešová Klára |
NEK0250 |
2067349 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
12:54:00 |
54 |
Janečková Josefína |
EKP0351 |
2067977 |
B |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:59:00 |
59 |
Jirasová Anežka |
DOR0350 |
2045303 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
13:04:00 |
64 |
Křížová Daniela |
MAS0250 |
301510 |
C |
KČT Aš |
13:09:00 |
69 |
Šritrová Lenka |
TUR0250 |
8656542 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:14:00 |
74 |
Pitrmucová Antonie |
JIL0251 |
2078456 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
13:19:00 |
79 |
Končická Kateřina |
RIC0352 |
2096246 |
C |
OB Říčany |
13:24:00 |
84 |
Votavová Žofie |
KNC0250 |
446355 |
B |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
13:29:00 |
89 |
Budská Anna |
TJN0253 |
7201759 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:34:00 |
94 |
Smutná Anna Marie |
DKP0359 |
2103705 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:39:00 |
99 |
Mojžíšková Lucie |
KAM0253 |
2084949 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
13:44:00 |
104 |
Nentvichová Julie |
DOR0351 |
2045307 |
A |
OK Dobříš |
13:49:00 |
109 |
Vitebská Eliška |
TJN0350 |
8659409 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:54:00 |
114 |
Vítová Lucie |
BSO0250 |
7260007 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
13:59:00 |
119 |
Mojžíšková Klára |
KAM0356 |
2084936 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
14:04:00 |
124 |
Titzová Adéla |
VSP0250 |
2035748 |
B |
USK Praha |
14:09:00 |
129 |
Bartošová Julie |
DOR0353 |
2050483 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
14:14:00 |
134 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D18B
6.12 km, 230 m, 11 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:01:00 |
01 |
Dědková Teodora |
TAP0051 |
361961 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:06:00 |
06 |
Horáková Barbora |
VSP0150 |
331064 |
B |
USK Praha |
12:11:00 |
11 |
Jeřábková Nina |
BOR0151 |
1333269 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:16:00 |
16 |
Riby Rose |
LTP0051 |
7200323 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:21:00 |
21 |
Rybářová Tereza |
BOR0153 |
2801018 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:26:00 |
26 |
Winzigová Gabriela |
OPI0157 |
2091523 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
12:31:00 |
31 |
Staňková Markéta |
VPM0153 |
7210111 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:36:00 |
36 |
Hamáčková Eliška |
STH0153 |
331022 |
C |
SK Studenec |
12:41:00 |
41 |
Kosíková Eliška |
TUR0052 |
9101185 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:46:00 |
46 |
Kalousková Marie |
DKP0151 |
443091 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:51:00 |
51 |
Karbusová Kateřina |
OPI0052 |
2116188 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
12:56:00 |
56 |
Biersaková Dagmar |
KRL0051 |
7150100 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
13:01:00 |
61 |
Hrnčířová Magda |
STH0051 |
7204974 |
B |
SK Studenec |
13:06:00 |
66 |
Nováková Eliška |
PDY0150 |
2102772 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
13:11:00 |
71 |
Šlechtová Tereza |
KRL0152 |
7090701 |
A |
Kometa Kralovice |
13:16:00 |
76 |
Kováříková Marie |
KAM0050 |
436964 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
13:21:00 |
81 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:26:00 |
86 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D20B
6.80 km, 255 m, 12 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
13:20:00 |
80 |
Zimmerová Kateřina |
KAM9850 |
886274 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
13:28:00 |
88 |
Hrabánková Zuzana |
PGP9950 |
331147 |
B |
SK Praga |
13:36:00 |
96 |
Kopecká Eliška |
KNC9850 |
7202873 |
B |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
13:44:00 |
104 |
Kopecká Johana |
VSP9950 |
2021848 |
B |
USK Praha |
13:52:00 |
112 |
Urbanová Markéta |
STH9953 |
7201754 |
B |
SK Studenec |
14:00:00 |
120 |
Kašparová Adéla |
VSP9850 |
52760 |
B |
USK Praha |
14:08:00 |
128 |
Hanáková Lenka |
KRL9951 |
7291299 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
14:16:00 |
136 |
Žejdlíková Karolína |
LTP9950 |
8662298 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
14:24:00 |
144 |
Kubecová Kateřina |
BOR9959 |
7996010 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
14:32:00 |
152 |
Sheshikova Anastasia |
KAM9853 |
1600872 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
14:40:00 |
160 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:48:00 |
168 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:56:00 |
176 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D21A
7.90 km, 345 m, 13 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
13:20:00 |
80 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:26:00 |
86 |
Kožinová Zuzana |
PGP9650 |
7003042 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:32:00 |
92 |
Randáková Helena |
VRL7452 |
515185 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
13:38:00 |
98 |
Kašková Kateřina |
CHA7850 |
887906 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
13:44:00 |
104 |
Zajícová Kateřina |
TAP9053 |
515469 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:50:00 |
110 |
Baldrianová Barbora |
VSP7850 |
9784 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:56:00 |
116 |
Kettnerová Dana |
KAM8952 |
7201193 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
14:02:00 |
122 |
Kožinová Anna |
PGP9350 |
7200338 |
C |
SK Praga |
14:08:00 |
128 |
Králová Vanda |
BZP8750 |
7260013 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
14:14:00 |
134 |
Kolínová Kristýna |
DKP8450 |
8450007 |
R |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:20:00 |
140 |
Hermannová Anna |
TAP9251 |
232132 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
14:26:00 |
146 |
Mullis Kateřina |
DKP7753 |
8660470 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:32:00 |
152 |
Novotná Barbora |
TJN8951 |
8263 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:38:00 |
158 |
Pospíšilová Marie |
DKP8756 |
7875600 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:44:00 |
164 |
Neradová Alena |
LIT8551 |
886283 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
14:50:00 |
170 |
Kožinová Jana |
PGP6651 |
7210812 |
C |
SK Praga |
14:56:00 |
176 |
Aschermannová Petra |
KAM9354 |
8271093 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
15:02:00 |
182 |
Doležalová Barbora |
VPM9252 |
2085626 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
15:08:00 |
188 |
Doležalová Monika |
KAM8851 |
232409 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
15:14:00 |
194 |
Kovářová Lenka |
LTP9750 |
7200344 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
15:20:00 |
200 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:26:00 |
206 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:32:00 |
212 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:38:00 |
218 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D21B
7.15 km, 315 m, 13 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
13:09:00 |
69 |
Urbánková Kateřina |
ONO9250 |
9200731 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
13:15:00 |
75 |
Dlouhá Hana |
DKP9450 |
7945000 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:21:00 |
81 |
Bartalošová Jana |
PGP8154 |
2084985 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:27:00 |
87 |
Albrechtová Eva |
KAM7850 |
515490 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
13:33:00 |
93 |
Káninská Markéta |
TAP9054 |
361934 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:39:00 |
99 |
Hlubučková Kristýna |
KAM9551 |
7003009 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
13:45:00 |
105 |
Burešová Lenka |
DKP8351 |
2099482 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:51:00 |
111 |
Janečková Dagmar |
EKP6550 |
51594 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
13:57:00 |
117 |
Kohlová Zuzana |
KPY8852 |
301347 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
14:03:00 |
123 |
Zurynková Jana |
EKP7053 |
515496 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
14:09:00 |
129 |
Rydlová Eva |
FSP8989 |
8660480 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
14:15:00 |
135 |
Studničná Lenka |
7QX8650 |
2115067 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Studničná |
14:21:00 |
141 |
Posseltová Tereza |
TJN9252 |
411767 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:27:00 |
147 |
Vakant |
5500 |
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:33:00 |
153 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:39:00 |
159 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:45:00 |
165 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:51:00 |
171 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:57:00 |
177 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D21C
6.03 km, 280 m, 12 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:03:00 |
03 |
Černá Hana |
EKP8459 |
7207027 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:11:00 |
11 |
Rambová Kamila |
DKP8655 |
8060505 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:19:00 |
19 |
Malíková Stanislava |
EKP8950 |
2124747 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:27:00 |
27 |
Zeman Klára |
DCE7950 |
2113474 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
12:35:00 |
35 |
Vávrová Rút |
7VX8650 |
2118477 |
|
StillAliveCZ |
12:43:00 |
43 |
Havlová Adéla |
BOR9161 |
7434894 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:51:00 |
51 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:59:00 |
59 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D35B
6.08 km, 240 m, 14 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:20:00 |
20 |
Berglová Lucie |
TJP8250 |
8631577 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
12:25:00 |
25 |
Pračková Zita |
RIC7850 |
2045228 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:30:00 |
30 |
Kovářová Jitka |
VPM7350 |
2067329 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:35:00 |
35 |
Znamenáčková Helena |
TAP8153 |
2092438 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:40:00 |
40 |
Kopecká Magdaléna |
KPY8250 |
51708 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:45:00 |
45 |
Šimšová Jana |
MFP7651 |
682683 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
12:50:00 |
50 |
Bredlerová Gabriela |
SKV7451 |
7204509 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:55:00 |
55 |
Pecharová Michaela |
TJP6550 |
301536 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
13:00:00 |
60 |
Chumová Jana |
SLP7451 |
51354 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
13:05:00 |
65 |
Ryšavá Magdalena |
PGP7650 |
2085586 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:10:00 |
70 |
Vaněčková Petra |
TJP7950 |
515411 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
13:15:00 |
75 |
Málková Šárka |
8FX8350 |
2112761 |
|
TJ Kobylisy |
13:20:00 |
80 |
Wohanková Gabriela |
VRL7652 |
2042537 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
13:25:00 |
85 |
Pokorná Magdaléna |
PGP7562 |
899177 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:30:00 |
90 |
Žemlová Eva |
KAM7550 |
2084947 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
13:35:00 |
95 |
Gregorová Kateřina |
BSO8151 |
7874 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
13:40:00 |
100 |
Hanušová Petra |
STB8297 |
682356 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
13:45:00 |
105 |
Pechová Iva |
LPM6151 |
2067245 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:50:00 |
110 |
Asterová Jana |
SLA7451 |
442858 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
13:55:00 |
115 |
Ledererová Kamila |
LPM7352 |
2042546 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
14:00:00 |
120 |
Krausová Marcela |
LCV7351 |
253153 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
14:05:00 |
125 |
Vlašímská Tereza |
SKV7551 |
7204502 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
14:10:00 |
130 |
Skripniková Kateřina |
FSP8051 |
887950 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
14:15:00 |
135 |
Kučerová Berenika |
DCE8050 |
2102812 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
14:20:00 |
140 |
Horáčková Kateřina |
VLI8150 |
51230 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:25:00 |
145 |
Fremrová Jaroslava |
LPM7954 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
14:30:00 |
150 |
Svobodová Jitka |
VSP7450 |
9102142 |
C |
USK Praha |
14:35:00 |
155 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:40:00 |
160 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:45:00 |
165 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:50:00 |
170 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:55:00 |
175 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D40B
5.32 km, 190 m, 9 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:19:00 |
19 |
Ehlerová Petra |
VSP7855 |
51597 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:24:00 |
24 |
Jirasová Jana |
DOR7450 |
2080951 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:29:00 |
29 |
Zabořilová Romana |
JEN7457 |
7775 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
12:34:00 |
34 |
Habánová Anna |
VLI7757 |
53226 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:39:00 |
39 |
Richtrová Lucie |
VPM7451 |
331267 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:44:00 |
44 |
Ševčíková Petra |
ONO7450 |
49607 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:49:00 |
49 |
Zakouřilová Helena |
VSP7453 |
8002888 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:54:00 |
54 |
Šauli Iva |
VPM7852 |
2060395 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:59:00 |
59 |
Nováková Jana |
81C7450 |
7207874 |
|
Cirkus Čakovice |
13:04:00 |
64 |
Folprechtová Kateřina |
VSP7460 |
416221 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:09:00 |
69 |
Waldhauserová Irena |
BOR7459 |
8410 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:14:00 |
74 |
Hellerová Alena |
ROU7850 |
2081373 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
13:19:00 |
79 |
Kaválková Jana |
ONO7551 |
7150266 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
13:24:00 |
84 |
Jeřábková Tereza |
BOR7563 |
8438 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:29:00 |
89 |
Synková Šárka |
DOK7650 |
7773 |
C |
OK Doksy |
13:34:00 |
94 |
Vlastníková Lucie |
JIL7554 |
2060258 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
13:39:00 |
99 |
Sobotová Jana |
VPM7250 |
1420788 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:44:00 |
104 |
Vildmonová Pavla |
PGP7454 |
7207787 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:49:00 |
109 |
Novotná Hedvika |
TUR7454 |
416139 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:54:00 |
114 |
Městková Lucie |
TEP7850 |
2102815 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
13:59:00 |
119 |
Janoušková Iveta |
BOR7457 |
8431 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
14:04:00 |
124 |
Brettlová Marta |
PGP7557 |
2060208 |
C |
SK Praga |
14:09:00 |
129 |
Petriláková Petra |
DOR7656 |
2092419 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
14:14:00 |
134 |
Skácelová Marie |
VLI7552 |
1400445 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:19:00 |
139 |
Šimerková Olga |
PGP7551 |
7210932 |
C |
SK Praga |
14:24:00 |
144 |
Urbánková Jana |
ONO7851 |
52182 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
14:29:00 |
149 |
Kučerová Marie |
VSP7551 |
2127526 |
C |
USK Praha |
14:34:00 |
154 |
Podrábská Marie |
VLI7451 |
1400433 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:39:00 |
159 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:44:00 |
164 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:49:00 |
169 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:54:00 |
174 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:59:00 |
179 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D45B
4.69 km, 165 m, 10 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:01:00 |
01 |
Riby Kateřina |
LTP7252 |
7205009 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:05:00 |
05 |
Jelínková Radka |
MLA6951 |
416176 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:09:00 |
09 |
Šimůnková Martina |
TAP6851 |
442851 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:13:00 |
13 |
Tokárová Regina |
VPM6950 |
2067965 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:17:00 |
17 |
Čepičková Jana |
LPM7353 |
7210116 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:21:00 |
21 |
Benešová Jaroslava |
DKL7050 |
49647 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:25:00 |
25 |
Bínová Kathrin |
MLA6754 |
416172 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:29:00 |
29 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:33:00 |
33 |
Škvorová Zuzana |
KAM7350 |
52273 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:37:00 |
37 |
Danihelová Janka |
SKV6552 |
232202 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:41:00 |
41 |
Staňková Marcela |
VPM6951 |
888641 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:45:00 |
45 |
Štraitová Jitka |
VSP7252 |
682665 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:49:00 |
49 |
Čtrnáctová Magdalena |
PGP7151 |
231924 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:53:00 |
53 |
Kuleva Angelina |
2HD5750 |
8622642 |
|
Angy OL |
12:57:00 |
57 |
Menclová Silvie |
VSP7050 |
51749 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:01:00 |
61 |
Landovská Ivana |
PGP6251 |
416118 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:05:00 |
65 |
Junková Kateřina |
STH7351 |
7204984 |
C |
SK Studenec |
13:09:00 |
69 |
Zierhutová Michaela |
LCV7151 |
301525 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
13:13:00 |
73 |
Průšová Markéta |
VSP7256 |
53160 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:17:00 |
77 |
Sieglová Dagmar |
MFP7050 |
7201197 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
13:21:00 |
81 |
Hejnová Martina |
VSP7354 |
411502 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:25:00 |
85 |
Melišíková Radka |
TAP7152 |
2081352 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:29:00 |
89 |
Balusková Ida |
OKP7350 |
681852 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
13:33:00 |
93 |
Posseltová Romana |
TJN7050 |
410359 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:37:00 |
97 |
Nováková Martina |
PDY7350 |
2102798 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
13:41:00 |
101 |
Škáchová Petra |
KAM7054 |
7201760 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
13:45:00 |
105 |
Kubecová Jana |
STB7399 |
206351 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
13:49:00 |
109 |
Pokorná Hana |
TJN6950 |
2073666 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:53:00 |
113 |
Buková Jana |
ROU7150 |
331208 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
13:57:00 |
117 |
Beranová Iva |
VSP7150 |
2021834 |
C |
USK Praha |
14:01:00 |
121 |
Bártová Pavla |
ZVO7152 |
2083418 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
14:05:00 |
125 |
Trnková Dana |
VSP7351 |
2021823 |
C |
USK Praha |
14:09:00 |
129 |
Jirsová Pavla |
KSH7251 |
2116454 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
14:13:00 |
133 |
Horáková Lenka |
VSP7255 |
51728 |
C |
USK Praha |
14:17:00 |
137 |
Kotenová Klára |
RIC7252 |
2073694 |
C |
OB Říčany |
14:21:00 |
141 |
Klapalová Pavla |
VSP7099 |
51589 |
C |
USK Praha |
14:25:00 |
145 |
Úlehlová Monika |
TAP6950 |
2092376 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
14:29:00 |
149 |
Dittrtová Lucie |
LME6852 |
2102533 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
14:33:00 |
153 |
Nová Jana |
DOR7150 |
2045313 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
14:37:00 |
157 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:41:00 |
161 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:45:00 |
165 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:49:00 |
169 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D50B
4.14 km, 130 m, 9 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:25:00 |
25 |
Nováková Lenka |
NNN6099 |
811246 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
12:30:00 |
30 |
Kubínová Jana |
SKV6751 |
331089 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:35:00 |
35 |
Pávková Jana |
BOR6550 |
8445 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:40:00 |
40 |
Žandová Marie |
SKV6551 |
236486 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:45:00 |
45 |
Kamarytová Martina |
MLA6651 |
1421920 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:50:00 |
50 |
Komersová Jana |
KNC6550 |
52265 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
12:55:00 |
55 |
Šedivá Miroslava |
EKP5750 |
51604 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
13:00:00 |
60 |
Bochenková Jana |
DOR6150 |
232174 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
13:05:00 |
65 |
Halířová Eva |
BOR6654 |
8512 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:10:00 |
70 |
Koucká Ivana |
EKP6850 |
515195 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
13:15:00 |
75 |
Gorčicová Ivana |
CHA6550 |
8179 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
13:20:00 |
80 |
Cincibusová Ivana |
FSP6651 |
8668 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
13:25:00 |
85 |
Kavková Dana |
SCP6150 |
8222227 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
13:30:00 |
90 |
Kettnerová Lenka |
HCE6450 |
7202877 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
13:35:00 |
95 |
Votavová Renata |
KNC6452 |
253105 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
13:40:00 |
100 |
Mudrová Martina |
HCE6451 |
51984 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
13:45:00 |
105 |
Němečková Jarmila |
VSP6650 |
2103280 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:50:00 |
110 |
Procházková Miluše |
DCE5450 |
1954721 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
13:55:00 |
115 |
Burdová Simona |
LDC6851 |
7667667 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
14:00:00 |
120 |
Čiháková Lenka |
KNC6750 |
7207855 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
14:05:00 |
125 |
Tenglerová Helena |
MLA6551 |
1421930 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
14:10:00 |
130 |
Fantová Libuše |
EKP5650 |
51583 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
14:15:00 |
135 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:20:00 |
140 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:25:00 |
145 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:30:00 |
150 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D55B
3.86 km, 110 m, 9 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
14:28:00 |
148 |
Sládková Eva |
TEH5751 |
51398 |
C |
Sokol Tehov |
14:33:00 |
153 |
Sklenářová Jana |
MLA6258 |
416175 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
14:38:00 |
158 |
Mrázová Pavla |
DCE5550 |
7868 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
14:43:00 |
163 |
Kábrtová Iva |
PEN6350 |
2113055 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
14:48:00 |
168 |
Hrabánková Ilona |
PGP6250 |
232184 |
C |
SK Praga |
14:53:00 |
173 |
Kovářová Alena |
LTP6151 |
7205026 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
14:58:00 |
178 |
Vlachová Hana |
VRL6251 |
8962 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
15:03:00 |
183 |
Michálková Jiřina |
VSP6151 |
51734 |
C |
USK Praha |
15:08:00 |
188 |
Kohlová Alena |
KPY6051 |
53182 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
15:13:00 |
193 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:18:00 |
198 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:23:00 |
203 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D60B
3.66 km, 125 m, 10 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:12:00 |
12 |
Štrossová Jiřina |
DCE5650 |
7870 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
12:18:00 |
18 |
Mrázková Ivana |
DKP5650 |
8080100 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:24:00 |
24 |
Nýdrlová Eva |
VRL5451 |
8954 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:30:00 |
30 |
Klusáková Jitka |
DKP5651 |
8558 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:36:00 |
36 |
Cabrnochová Hana |
DKL5550 |
53520 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:42:00 |
42 |
Doležalová Vlasta |
PGP5550 |
52095 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:48:00 |
48 |
Patáková Mária |
KSH5751 |
232257 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
12:54:00 |
54 |
Zavadilová Naďa |
SCP5450 |
336750 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
13:00:00 |
60 |
Dudová Hana |
DKP5752 |
49892 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:06:00 |
66 |
Zelená Markéta |
PGP5850 |
2080958 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:12:00 |
72 |
Kuncová Jiřina |
TJN5752 |
8257 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:18:00 |
78 |
Jahnová Helena |
SCP5550 |
682101 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
13:24:00 |
84 |
Nováková Svatava |
SKV5351 |
2059748 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:30:00 |
90 |
Šilerová Zdena |
KNC5750 |
2023962 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
13:36:00 |
96 |
Kubátová Lenka |
SKV5551 |
237549 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:42:00 |
102 |
Nováková Jana |
NPA5552 |
0 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
13:48:00 |
108 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:54:00 |
114 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:00:00 |
120 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D65B
3.17 km, 80 m, 9 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:06:00 |
06 |
Pachnerová Jaroslava |
VLI5152 |
2059769 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:11:00 |
11 |
Dohnalová Dana |
VSP5050 |
51645 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:16:00 |
16 |
Horáčková Stanislava |
VLI4950 |
2080918 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:21:00 |
21 |
Neradová Alena |
LIT5051 |
8110 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
12:26:00 |
26 |
Šaffková Zuzana |
CHA5150 |
2070837 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:31:00 |
31 |
Karmazínová Ivana |
VLI5150 |
51216 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:36:00 |
36 |
Horáková Magdalena |
NEK4950 |
301414 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
12:41:00 |
41 |
Savičová Irena |
SKV5352 |
51136 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:46:00 |
46 |
Ševčíková Alena |
CHA5351 |
8165 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:51:00 |
51 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:56:00 |
56 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:01:00 |
61 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D70B
2.77 km, 125 m, 10 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:01:00 |
01 |
Jedličková Jindra |
VPM4550 |
1490 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:06:00 |
06 |
Kašková Eva |
CHA4650 |
8152 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:11:00 |
11 |
Lohrová Jarmila |
SCP4650 |
219220 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:16:00 |
16 |
Beránková Pavla |
VPM4350 |
330650 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:21:00 |
21 |
Haňkovská Jana |
PGP4050 |
51698 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:26:00 |
26 |
Městková Eva |
TEP4851 |
2103757 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
12:31:00 |
31 |
Kubátová Milada |
PGP4750 |
2067222 |
C |
SK Praga |
D75B
2.58 km, 95 m, 9 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:02:00 |
02 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:07:00 |
07 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H10N
3.89 km, 90 m, 7 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
13:05:00 |
65 |
Giuffred Nicol |
VSP0078 |
2035736 |
|
USK Praha |
13:10:00 |
70 |
Bergl Jonáš |
TJP1100 |
51841 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
13:15:00 |
75 |
Houba Vojtěch |
KRL1002 |
2127628 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
13:20:00 |
80 |
Fecko Richard |
NEK1100 |
232229 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
13:25:00 |
85 |
Pilát Jaromír |
DKL0900 |
2124767 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
13:30:00 |
90 |
Horáček Jáchym |
VLI1111 |
4663 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:35:00 |
95 |
Pucherna Marek |
SCP0900 |
0 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
13:40:00 |
100 |
Šitra Šimon |
LPM1001 |
2090869 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:45:00 |
105 |
Frýdecký Tomáš |
BZP1000 |
766112 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
13:50:00 |
110 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H10C
2.38 km, 75 m, 8 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
13:44:00 |
104 |
Bejvančický Jan |
KRL1003 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
13:48:00 |
108 |
Skácel Jan |
VLI0901 |
2073665 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:52:00 |
112 |
Blecha Adam |
KRL0803 |
2127636 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
13:56:00 |
116 |
Jiras František |
DOR0900 |
2080953 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
14:00:00 |
120 |
Komín Matyáš |
DKL0901 |
2121871 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
14:04:00 |
124 |
Chalupa Šimon |
ONO0901 |
1420722 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
14:08:00 |
128 |
Turek Jakub |
SKV0801 |
7791777 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
14:12:00 |
132 |
Křížek Ivo |
MAS0801 |
301728 |
C |
KČT Aš |
14:16:00 |
136 |
Ohnůtek Jiří |
FSP0802 |
2116468 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
14:20:00 |
140 |
Jedlička Aleš |
VSP0800 |
2067940 |
C |
USK Praha |
14:24:00 |
144 |
Šimerka Ondřej |
PGP0800 |
2801019 |
C |
SK Praga |
14:28:00 |
148 |
Šebian Samuel |
KRL0903 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
14:32:00 |
152 |
Mála Matyáš |
MAS0800 |
2026162 |
C |
KČT Aš |
14:36:00 |
156 |
Veljačik Jonáš |
SCP0800 |
336785 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
14:40:00 |
160 |
Habán Eduard |
VLI0800 |
8655483 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:44:00 |
164 |
Šmahel Tadeáš |
OPI1000 |
2116198 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
14:48:00 |
168 |
Baldrian Josef |
VSP1100 |
2075606 |
C |
USK Praha |
14:52:00 |
172 |
Placek Tomas |
MLA0902 |
888609 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
14:56:00 |
176 |
Folprecht Lukáš |
VSP0802 |
2058490 |
C |
USK Praha |
15:00:00 |
180 |
Štembera Vítek |
TJN0801 |
682376 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
15:04:00 |
184 |
Štěrba Lukáš |
SKV1001 |
2045223 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
15:08:00 |
188 |
Kučera Jakub |
VSP0900 |
2032189 |
C |
USK Praha |
15:12:00 |
192 |
Anděl Robin |
VPM0901 |
8531 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
15:16:00 |
196 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:20:00 |
200 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H12C
2.77 km, 125 m, 10 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:39:00 |
39 |
Heller Jakub |
ROU0702 |
51438 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:43:00 |
43 |
Vrba Matyáš |
FSP0706 |
2090846 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:47:00 |
47 |
Hanuš Filip |
VRL0604 |
2078481 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:51:00 |
51 |
Günter Vincent |
FSP0701 |
2092388 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:55:00 |
55 |
Podrábský Ctibor |
VLI0700 |
2078463 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:59:00 |
59 |
Škrle Michael |
KRL0702 |
207825 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
13:03:00 |
63 |
Kosák Eliáš |
PGP0704 |
2800310 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:07:00 |
67 |
Bejvančický Josef |
KRL0703 |
2127632 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
13:11:00 |
71 |
Jiras Antonín |
DOR0701 |
2042522 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
13:15:00 |
75 |
Habán Oliver |
VLI0600 |
8655464 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:19:00 |
79 |
Mencl Josef |
VSP0602 |
2021850 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:23:00 |
83 |
Myslík Vojtěch |
ONO0602 |
301494 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
13:27:00 |
87 |
Skripnik Nikola |
FSP0600 |
2092396 |
B |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
13:31:00 |
91 |
Chmelík Štěpán |
DOR0703 |
2125355 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
13:35:00 |
95 |
Štrait Vilém |
VSP0701 |
2021829 |
B |
USK Praha |
13:39:00 |
99 |
Skripnik Matouš |
FSP0800 |
2800931 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
13:43:00 |
103 |
Biersak Petr |
KRL0701 |
232960 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
13:47:00 |
107 |
Spiřík František |
BSO0603 |
8683 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
13:51:00 |
111 |
Horák Martin |
VSP0601 |
51649 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:55:00 |
115 |
Střelba Antonín |
PGP0605 |
2099508 |
B |
SK Praga |
13:59:00 |
119 |
Riby Philip |
LTP0702 |
7208204 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
14:03:00 |
123 |
Klepetko Adam |
FSP0601 |
2092374 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
14:07:00 |
127 |
Donda Jakub |
ONO0700 |
8656617 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
14:11:00 |
131 |
Stehlík Jakub |
LPM0700 |
2103269 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
14:15:00 |
135 |
Bárta Viktor |
ZVO0601 |
2083401 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
14:19:00 |
139 |
Brabec Matěj |
MAS0701 |
2026167 |
C |
KČT Aš |
14:23:00 |
143 |
Pávek Štěpán |
NEK0700 |
2096262 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
14:27:00 |
147 |
Svoboda Fabián |
FSP0708 |
2090855 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
14:31:00 |
151 |
Hroněk Štěpán |
VSP0700 |
2058492 |
C |
USK Praha |
14:35:00 |
155 |
Rejšek Václav |
KAM |
2084939 |
|
OK Kamenice |
14:39:00 |
159 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:43:00 |
163 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:47:00 |
167 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:51:00 |
171 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H14B
5.04 km, 245 m, 10 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:13:00 |
13 |
Černý Antonín |
TAP0402 |
7207629 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:17:00 |
17 |
Zakouřil Matyáš |
VSP0400 |
8004888 |
B |
USK Praha |
12:21:00 |
21 |
Stehlík Šimon |
LPM0501 |
2082911 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:25:00 |
25 |
Velát Vojtěch |
OPI0400 |
7300468 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
12:29:00 |
29 |
Baldrian Tomáš |
VSP0405 |
2102777 |
B |
USK Praha |
12:33:00 |
33 |
Janoušek Slávek |
BOR0400 |
4360 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:37:00 |
37 |
Zabořil Ondřej |
JEN0401 |
7780 |
B |
OB Jenišovice |
12:41:00 |
41 |
Heller Jiří |
ROU0501 |
2085606 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:45:00 |
45 |
Nejezchleb Vojtěch |
TUR0503 |
1403061 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:49:00 |
49 |
Bartaloš Matyáš |
PGP0503 |
2084972 |
B |
SK Praga |
12:53:00 |
53 |
Gajda Martin |
KAM0405 |
9201061 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
12:57:00 |
57 |
Čtrnáct František |
PGP0401 |
2121096 |
B |
SK Praga |
13:01:00 |
61 |
Jiras Jan |
DOR0505 |
2042521 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
13:05:00 |
65 |
Melišík Jan |
TAP0502 |
2081357 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:09:00 |
69 |
Pucherna František |
SCP0401 |
7410123 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
13:13:00 |
73 |
Waldhauser Štěpán |
BOR0409 |
4443 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:17:00 |
77 |
Pilát Bořivoj |
DKL0500 |
2115077 |
B |
KOB Kladno |
13:21:00 |
81 |
Snížek Martin |
DOR0405 |
2042541 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
13:25:00 |
85 |
Mucha Ondřej |
RIC0400 |
2096261 |
C |
OB Říčany |
13:29:00 |
89 |
Petrilák Matouš |
DOR0409 |
7204994 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
13:33:00 |
93 |
Pokorný Jan |
TJN0400 |
8659408 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:37:00 |
97 |
Hejna Igor |
VSP0407 |
411602 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:41:00 |
101 |
Donda Jiří |
ONO0403 |
8631582 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
13:45:00 |
105 |
Průša Dominik |
VSP0406 |
2032107 |
A |
USK Praha |
13:49:00 |
109 |
Jedlička Jakub |
KAM0404 |
2075622 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
13:53:00 |
113 |
Bolehovský Daniel |
VSP0508 |
2073716 |
A |
USK Praha |
13:57:00 |
117 |
Jíra Filip |
ROZ0500 |
9005138 |
B |
OK Roztoky |
14:01:00 |
121 |
Sobota Ondřej |
VPM0502 |
232337 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
14:05:00 |
125 |
Smolka Jakub |
TAP0500 |
2096222 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
14:09:00 |
129 |
Pivec Jan |
MLA0503 |
9201380 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
14:13:00 |
133 |
Sork Dominik |
TAP0504 |
2092402 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
14:17:00 |
137 |
Tkáč Matěj |
TJN0401 |
8660911 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:21:00 |
141 |
Peterka Jakub |
LLI0404 |
9101104 |
A |
TJ Loko Liberec |
14:25:00 |
145 |
Černý Matouš |
TAP0501 |
7207616 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
14:29:00 |
149 |
Šustr Ondřej |
KSH0501 |
2080905 |
B |
OB Kašperské Hory |
14:33:00 |
153 |
Košina Tobiáš |
SKV0502 |
7204501 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
14:37:00 |
157 |
Milota Jakub |
KAM0503 |
2099497 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
14:41:00 |
161 |
Nemšovský Filip |
VSP0500 |
2035710 |
B |
USK Praha |
14:45:00 |
165 |
Kabát Martin |
PGP0408 |
2099511 |
B |
SK Praga |
14:49:00 |
169 |
Janda Jakub |
DOR0403 |
2045308 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
14:53:00 |
173 |
Štěrba Marek |
SKV0401 |
9005143 |
A |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
14:57:00 |
177 |
Bejvl Marek |
LME0400 |
2056261 |
B |
SK Los Mělník |
15:01:00 |
181 |
Kurz Ondřej |
VPM0503 |
1400429 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
15:05:00 |
185 |
Snížek Ondřej |
DOR0406 |
2042548 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
15:09:00 |
189 |
Tůma Šimon |
TAP0400 |
8662289 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
15:13:00 |
193 |
Nový Jáchym |
DOR0502 |
2044888 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
15:17:00 |
197 |
Němec David |
LPM0504 |
2011846 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
15:21:00 |
201 |
Šácha Václav |
DOR0410 |
2111619 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
15:25:00 |
205 |
Janas Adam |
PGP0404 |
443090 |
B |
SK Praga |
15:29:00 |
209 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:33:00 |
213 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:37:00 |
217 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H16B
6.28 km, 260 m, 11 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
13:53:00 |
113 |
Sedláček Jaroslav |
DKP0309 |
7210914 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:56:00 |
116 |
Ouška Filip |
DOR0304 |
2050486 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
13:59:00 |
119 |
Bradáč David |
LLI0203 |
2032132 |
B |
TJ Loko Liberec |
14:02:00 |
122 |
Kurz Šimon |
VPM0208 |
2115069 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
14:05:00 |
125 |
Trnka Martin jun |
VSP0300 |
2021842 |
B |
USK Praha |
14:08:00 |
128 |
Kováč František |
MLA0201 |
301465 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
14:11:00 |
131 |
Šustr Antonín |
KSH0201 |
2080906 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
14:14:00 |
134 |
Albrecht Adam |
KAM0203 |
995899 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
14:17:00 |
137 |
Janas Petr |
PGP0200 |
2060249 |
B |
SK Praga |
14:20:00 |
140 |
Weissar Samuel |
LPM0300 |
2082944 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
14:23:00 |
143 |
Sobotka Radim |
OPI0300 |
2064779 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
14:26:00 |
146 |
Bolehovský Michal |
VSP0202 |
601169 |
B |
USK Praha |
14:29:00 |
149 |
Řehoř Vojta |
TJN0303 |
2080823 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:32:00 |
152 |
Čepička Ladislav |
LPM0303 |
682694 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
14:35:00 |
155 |
Lesák Ondřej |
TJN0306 |
8659385 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:38:00 |
158 |
Kohoutek Oldřich |
BSO0301 |
8655420 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
14:41:00 |
161 |
Křížek Josef |
MAS0201 |
2026164 |
B |
KČT Aš |
14:44:00 |
164 |
Kovář Ondřej |
VPM0200 |
7208210 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
14:47:00 |
167 |
Mellan Jonáš |
TUR0308 |
888622 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
14:50:00 |
170 |
Milota Břetislav |
MLA0300 |
1421923 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
14:53:00 |
173 |
Horák Pavel ml. |
VSP0301 |
434600 |
C |
USK Praha |
14:56:00 |
176 |
Chaloupka Viktor |
KAM0301 |
0 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
14:59:00 |
179 |
Břečka Vojtěch |
LPM0302 |
7201820 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
15:02:00 |
182 |
Škvor Adam |
KAM0202 |
425596 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
15:05:00 |
185 |
Lill Petr |
BSO0203 |
8687 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
15:08:00 |
188 |
Oncirk Jan |
ONO0301 |
8660918 |
A |
SKOB Ostrov |
15:11:00 |
191 |
Hnízdil Matěj |
KAS0301 |
7130603 |
B |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
15:14:00 |
194 |
Hejduk Zdeněk |
BSO0201 |
1428921 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
15:17:00 |
197 |
Vlastník Matouš |
JIL0201 |
2073749 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
15:20:00 |
200 |
Kolář Matyáš |
PGP0304 |
8654897 |
B |
SK Praga |
15:23:00 |
203 |
Křížek Filip |
MAS0301 |
0 |
C |
KČT Aš |
15:26:00 |
206 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:29:00 |
209 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:32:00 |
212 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:35:00 |
215 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:38:00 |
218 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H18B
8.18 km, 350 m, 13 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
13:40:00 |
100 |
Solomko Adam |
BSO0002 |
9102149 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
13:45:00 |
105 |
Procinger Jan |
VRL0102 |
2082910 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
13:50:00 |
110 |
Víšek Martin |
KAM0102 |
9101674 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
13:55:00 |
115 |
Bradáč Jakub |
LLI0002 |
2032105 |
B |
TJ Loko Liberec |
14:00:00 |
120 |
Mareš Vít |
BOR0000 |
7202852 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
14:05:00 |
125 |
Siegl Matyáš |
PGP0104 |
7201196 |
B |
SK Praga |
14:10:00 |
130 |
Melichna Matěj |
DKL0102 |
682699 |
B |
KOB Kladno |
14:15:00 |
135 |
Mühlbach Aleš |
STH0104 |
7207505 |
B |
SK Studenec |
14:20:00 |
140 |
Semík Jakub |
VSP0000 |
446363 |
B |
USK Praha |
14:25:00 |
145 |
Buk Petr |
ROU0001 |
2075666 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
14:30:00 |
150 |
Růta Matyáš |
TJN0102 |
8659386 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:35:00 |
155 |
Hejduk Jan |
BSO0001 |
1428929 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
14:40:00 |
160 |
Novák Přemysl |
DKP0107 |
2106739 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:45:00 |
165 |
Forst Antonín |
PGP0106 |
218851 |
B |
SK Praga |
14:50:00 |
170 |
Tománek Josef |
BOR0102 |
7210804 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
14:55:00 |
175 |
Valášek Václav |
KAM0100 |
336743 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
15:00:00 |
180 |
Valenta Adam |
OPI0102 |
2091528 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
15:05:00 |
185 |
Dostál Jakub |
VRL0104 |
7206528 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
15:10:00 |
190 |
Buk Ondřej |
ROU0102 |
2031368 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
15:15:00 |
195 |
Zabořil Vojtěch |
TUR0110 |
2060290 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
15:25:00 |
205 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:30:00 |
210 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:35:00 |
215 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H20B
9.29 km, 365 m, 15 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:04:00 |
04 |
Pelikán Lukáš |
DKL9802 |
7207341 |
B |
KOB Kladno |
12:09:00 |
09 |
Ježek Vít |
JIL9903 |
7210404 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
12:14:00 |
14 |
Borovička Tomáš |
FSP9801 |
888614 |
B |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:19:00 |
19 |
Jíra Tomáš |
KAM9802 |
9005139 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
12:24:00 |
24 |
Bartoš Vojtěch |
PGP9809 |
8656598 |
B |
SK Praga |
12:29:00 |
29 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:34:00 |
34 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:39:00 |
39 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H21A
11.82 km, 620 m, 21 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:01:00 |
01 |
Kolín Jan |
DKP7701 |
8007701 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:06:00 |
06 |
Landovský Jakub |
PGP9601 |
7210114 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:11:00 |
11 |
Habán Ivo |
VLI7707 |
7207861 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:16:00 |
16 |
Koucký Roman |
EKP6301 |
2035738 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:21:00 |
21 |
Wohanka Pavel |
VRL7501 |
2096236 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:26:00 |
26 |
Pospíšil Ondřej |
DKP8717 |
7202874 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:31:00 |
31 |
Rusý Tomáš |
KAM9301 |
2051509 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:36:00 |
36 |
Brož Jan |
LPM8903 |
1420839 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:41:00 |
41 |
Kořínek Tomáš |
BOR9007 |
8654931 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:46:00 |
46 |
Michek David |
TJN9802 |
8655371 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:51:00 |
51 |
Fibír Tomáš |
FSP7901 |
515067 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:56:00 |
56 |
Kobr Tomáš |
TJN8901 |
1969696 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:01:00 |
61 |
Pokorný Ondřej |
PGP7506 |
682686 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:06:00 |
66 |
Bořánek Petr |
VSP7000 |
9101108 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:11:00 |
71 |
Pucherna Jan |
TAP7701 |
7151177 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:16:00 |
76 |
Procházka Jan |
PGP8206 |
886265 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:21:00 |
81 |
Zelinka Jiří |
MBM8740 |
232019 |
C |
O-mikron |
13:26:00 |
86 |
Beneš Miroslav |
PGP8108 |
7203451 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:31:00 |
91 |
Horáček Michal |
VLI7700 |
500290 |
R |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:36:00 |
96 |
Jonáš Martin |
PGP9606 |
515307 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:41:00 |
101 |
Červák Jan |
LCE8001 |
7205564 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:46:00 |
106 |
Kohl Ondřej |
KPY8600 |
301370 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
13:51:00 |
111 |
Buk Michal |
ROU9601 |
2075669 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
13:56:00 |
116 |
Dlabaja Tomáš |
TUR8303 |
500850 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
14:01:00 |
121 |
Pidrman Milan |
EKP8310 |
2067264 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
14:06:00 |
126 |
Veselý Jakub |
PGP9503 |
7209346 |
C |
SK Praga |
14:11:00 |
131 |
Stehlík Petr |
LPM7903 |
2045235 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
14:16:00 |
136 |
Navrátil Šimon |
PGP9702 |
681882 |
R |
SK Praga |
14:21:00 |
141 |
Makovský Jakub |
TAP8511 |
7778511 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
14:26:00 |
146 |
Hora Vojtěch |
PGP8301 |
1006283 |
C |
SK Praga |
14:31:00 |
151 |
Václavík Jan |
VPM8701 |
2031375 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
14:36:00 |
156 |
Šedivý Jan |
PGP8409 |
8644492 |
E |
SK Praga |
14:41:00 |
161 |
Skripnik Štěpán |
FSP7909 |
7201806 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
14:46:00 |
166 |
Macura Jan |
MLA9306 |
1421921 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
14:51:00 |
171 |
Černý Ondřej |
EKP8511 |
7205000 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
14:56:00 |
176 |
Bravený Vít |
ZBM9102 |
8660450 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
15:01:00 |
181 |
Zajíc Vítězslav |
TAP8610 |
8655221 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
15:06:00 |
186 |
Landovský Tomáš |
PGP9103 |
8071491 |
C |
SK Praga |
15:11:00 |
191 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:16:00 |
196 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:21:00 |
201 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:26:00 |
206 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:31:00 |
211 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:36:00 |
216 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H21B
9.98 km, 455 m, 15 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
13:28:00 |
88 |
Vlášek Jakub |
TAP9702 |
7779702 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:36:00 |
96 |
Vondra Jiří |
FSP7600 |
2092409 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
13:44:00 |
104 |
Macek Jiří |
LIT8401 |
8107 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
13:52:00 |
112 |
Peterka Vojtěch |
LLI7502 |
515503 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
14:00:00 |
120 |
Fišer Jiří |
SLP8503 |
7111117 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
14:08:00 |
128 |
Hopanyuk Anatoliy |
DKP7900 |
682700 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:16:00 |
136 |
Hrouda Martin |
FSP7612 |
7207862 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
14:24:00 |
144 |
Ramba Jiří |
DKP8606 |
8636190 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:32:00 |
152 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:40:00 |
160 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:48:00 |
168 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:56:00 |
176 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H21C
8.92 km, 365 m, 15 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:01:00 |
01 |
Karvánek Matouš |
BOR9006 |
52902 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:06:00 |
06 |
Bernášek Jiří |
STB8101 |
682354 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:11:00 |
11 |
Šulc Marek |
MAS9302 |
2026166 |
C |
KČT Aš |
12:16:00 |
16 |
Hejtmánek Martin |
TAP8605 |
53636 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:21:00 |
21 |
Kučerka Jan |
LIT8002 |
1418761 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
12:26:00 |
26 |
Posselt Martin |
TJN9501 |
9102087 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:31:00 |
31 |
Borák Michal |
EKP8304 |
2042532 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:36:00 |
36 |
Bolf Vojtěch |
TAP8300 |
2118471 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:41:00 |
41 |
Buzek Martin |
PGP8401 |
7051263 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:46:00 |
46 |
Jirous Jiří |
TAP7201 |
442867 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:51:00 |
51 |
Jakovec Petr |
DKL8602 |
1425370 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:56:00 |
56 |
Bartaloš Tomáš |
PGP8010 |
2084951 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:01:00 |
61 |
Beneš Filip |
TAP8701 |
232187 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:06:00 |
66 |
Vrabec Ondřej |
SCP8303 |
1420800 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
13:11:00 |
71 |
Málek Martin |
8FX8900 |
2112747 |
|
TJ Kobylisy |
13:16:00 |
76 |
Komín David |
PGP7405 |
9767 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:21:00 |
81 |
Havel Michal |
LDC8901 |
1413339 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
13:26:00 |
86 |
Knepr Lukáš |
BSO9401 |
236987 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
13:31:00 |
91 |
Zieba Jakub |
NEK9800 |
2067347 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
13:36:00 |
96 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:41:00 |
101 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H35B
8.36 km, 350 m, 16 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:02:00 |
02 |
Řehák Miroslav |
KAD7101 |
7207367 |
C |
Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň |
12:07:00 |
07 |
Balej Jiří |
KAM7201 |
2067243 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:12:00 |
12 |
Jedlička Michal |
DKL8000 |
1416366 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:17:00 |
17 |
Šitra Vladimír |
LPM7904 |
2103744 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:22:00 |
22 |
Pivec Lukáš |
MLA7600 |
1421926 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:27:00 |
27 |
Dvořák Pavel |
LPM7805 |
2042509 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:32:00 |
32 |
Ševčík Petr |
ONO7200 |
7201768 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:37:00 |
37 |
Boudný Jan |
SCP7417 |
51773 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:42:00 |
42 |
Badura Václav |
SKV8101 |
7200904 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:47:00 |
47 |
Skripnik Ondřej |
FSP7502 |
7204999 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:52:00 |
52 |
Fiala Michal |
KSH7601 |
416182 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
12:57:00 |
57 |
Ehler Tomáš |
VSP8102 |
339016 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:02:00 |
62 |
Chmelík Petr |
DOR8100 |
2058502 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
13:07:00 |
67 |
Křížek Filip |
MAS7800 |
301726 |
C |
KČT Aš |
13:12:00 |
72 |
Dubec Pavel |
SCP8003 |
7260025 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
13:17:00 |
77 |
Šmahel Lukáš |
OPI7800 |
2103772 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
13:22:00 |
82 |
Turek Jan |
SKV7302 |
7464855 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:27:00 |
87 |
Kautský Jiří |
9BC8200 |
7260018 |
|
NNN |
13:32:00 |
92 |
Sysel Ondřej |
PGP8302 |
515038 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:37:00 |
97 |
Pilát Miroslav |
DKL7900 |
2103282 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
13:42:00 |
102 |
Anděl Robert |
VPM8001 |
887623 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:47:00 |
107 |
Čermák Radek |
PGP6405 |
1413333 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:52:00 |
112 |
Vlašímský Robert |
SKV7201 |
7204490 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:57:00 |
117 |
Vaněček Jan |
TJP8000 |
2069047 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
14:02:00 |
122 |
Dítko Jan |
SKV7301 |
682634 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
14:07:00 |
127 |
Beránek Jan |
VPM7202 |
887603 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
14:12:00 |
132 |
Heller Jiří |
ROU7708 |
331503 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
14:17:00 |
137 |
Mička Aleš |
TJP7300 |
2800365 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
14:22:00 |
142 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:27:00 |
147 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:32:00 |
152 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H40B
7.49 km, 330 m, 13 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:57:00 |
57 |
Hill Richard |
GBA |
0 |
|
Airienteers |
13:02:00 |
62 |
Nemšovský Petr |
PGP7602 |
899152 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:07:00 |
67 |
Jedlička Adam |
KAM7700 |
2075620 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
13:12:00 |
72 |
Průša Michal |
VSP7310 |
553437 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:17:00 |
77 |
Chramosta Tomáš |
KAM7601 |
2113411 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
13:22:00 |
82 |
Vácha Tomáš |
BOR7409 |
8534 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:27:00 |
87 |
Janda Pavel |
DOR7600 |
2044882 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
13:32:00 |
92 |
Horák Pavel (Starosta) |
VSP7305 |
2032184 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:37:00 |
97 |
Bambousek Martin |
DOR7302 |
2045316 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
13:42:00 |
102 |
Pávek Jiří |
NEK7700 |
2096214 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
13:47:00 |
107 |
Synek Marcel |
DOK7600 |
2056288 |
C |
OK Doksy |
13:52:00 |
112 |
Folprecht Eduard |
TUV7304 |
9056 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
13:57:00 |
117 |
Končický Lukáš |
RIC7626 |
0 |
|
OB Říčany |
14:02:00 |
122 |
Hanuš Vladimír |
VRL7508 |
2078480 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
14:07:00 |
127 |
Kučera Jan |
VSP7302 |
51650 |
C |
USK Praha |
14:12:00 |
132 |
Pucherna Eduard |
SMR7401 |
8074101 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
14:17:00 |
137 |
Zakouřil Václav |
VSP7401 |
8006888 |
C |
USK Praha |
14:22:00 |
142 |
Nehasil David |
BOR7713 |
8655487 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
14:27:00 |
147 |
Nejedlý Ladislav |
ONO7501 |
9201325 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
14:32:00 |
152 |
Krejčí Ladislav |
ROU7301 |
2127852 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
14:37:00 |
157 |
Novotný Tomáš |
TUR7405 |
416120 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
14:42:00 |
162 |
Procházka Pavel |
LBE6549 |
2035732 |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
14:47:00 |
167 |
Pitrmuc Jan |
JIL7703 |
2075603 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
14:52:00 |
172 |
Bergl Tomáš |
TJP7801 |
7202860 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
14:57:00 |
177 |
Houska Jindřich |
DOR7601 |
2050492 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
15:02:00 |
182 |
Střelba Ondřej |
PGP7510 |
7209464 |
C |
SK Praga |
15:07:00 |
187 |
Štrait Martin |
VSP7602 |
410393 |
C |
USK Praha |
15:12:00 |
192 |
Zámečník David |
KAM7500 |
2060207 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
15:17:00 |
197 |
Novák Pavel |
81C7500 |
0 |
|
Cirkus Čakovice |
15:22:00 |
202 |
Šesták Marek |
VLI7403 |
2058471 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
15:27:00 |
207 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:32:00 |
212 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H45B
7.08 km, 310 m, 12 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:37:00 |
37 |
Chum Jaroslav |
SLP6601 |
51613 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
12:41:00 |
41 |
Poloprutský Tomáš |
VLI6205 |
888630 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:45:00 |
45 |
brit edo |
24I1700 |
2071077 |
|
Israel Orienteering |
12:49:00 |
49 |
Kruliš Petr |
VLI6901 |
301186 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:53:00 |
53 |
Šimša Jaromír |
MFP7100 |
2090836 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
12:57:00 |
57 |
Velát Josef |
OPI7302 |
2088182 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
13:01:00 |
61 |
Kroupa Štěpán |
VPM6904 |
2060396 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:05:00 |
65 |
Jeřábek Petr |
BOR7105 |
8439 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:09:00 |
69 |
Kalousek Jiří |
DKP6901 |
443079 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:13:00 |
73 |
Aschermann Jan |
VSP6902 |
2020710 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:17:00 |
77 |
Novotný Dušan |
TJN7002 |
232502 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:21:00 |
81 |
Weissar Petr |
LPM7020 |
2082913 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:25:00 |
85 |
Posselt Martin |
TJN6802 |
232256 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:29:00 |
89 |
Bolehovský Pavel |
EKP7103 |
7204488 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
13:33:00 |
93 |
Šácha Marek |
DOR7102 |
2104696 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
13:37:00 |
97 |
Pelc Václav |
CST6702 |
2027924 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
13:41:00 |
101 |
Řezáč Pavel |
VLI6900 |
301152 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:45:00 |
105 |
Červinka Jiří |
VRL7001 |
2078489 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
13:49:00 |
109 |
Vláčil Daniel |
JPV7307 |
887622 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
13:53:00 |
113 |
Würz Bohuslav |
LTP7307 |
7200322 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
13:57:00 |
117 |
Staněk Rostislav |
VPM6801 |
886260 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
14:01:00 |
121 |
Waldhauser Martin |
BOR7106 |
8408 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
14:05:00 |
125 |
Buk Jiří |
ROU6901 |
2099501 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
14:09:00 |
129 |
Hájek Jiří |
ONO6400 |
682072 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
14:13:00 |
133 |
Aster Vladimír |
SLA6500 |
2045227 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
14:17:00 |
137 |
Solomko Vladimír |
BSO7003 |
7894 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
14:21:00 |
141 |
Žejdlík Michal |
LTP7001 |
8662345 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
14:25:00 |
145 |
Baldrian Petr |
PGP7203 |
2460 |
C |
SK Praga |
14:29:00 |
149 |
Šustr Pavel |
KSH7001 |
2075672 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
14:33:00 |
153 |
Bradáč Stanislav |
LLI7201 |
434598 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
14:37:00 |
157 |
Pecka Jan |
EKP6800 |
515152 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
14:41:00 |
161 |
Strnad Pavel |
HCE7100 |
1417262 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
14:45:00 |
165 |
Kabát Jan |
EKP6912 |
886298 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
14:49:00 |
169 |
Janas Petr |
PGP7106 |
7201200 |
C |
SK Praga |
14:53:00 |
173 |
Pračka Tomáš |
RIC7302 |
448935 |
C |
OB Říčany |
14:57:00 |
177 |
Hnízdil Jan |
KAS7100 |
7300172 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
15:01:00 |
181 |
Koten Pavel |
RIC7200 |
2060262 |
C |
OB Říčany |
15:05:00 |
185 |
Jiras Jiří |
DOR6900 |
2120631 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
15:09:00 |
189 |
Janeček Jura |
EKP6701 |
51587 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
15:13:00 |
193 |
Illner Jakub |
DKP6601 |
515448 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
15:17:00 |
197 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H50B
6.28 km, 260 m, 11 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:00:00 |
00 |
|
Hartman Aleš |
VSP6506 |
51620 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:05:00 |
05 |
|
Karvánek Petr |
BOR6600 |
8513 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:10:00 |
10 |
|
Kubec Pavel |
STB6601 |
1416365 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:15:00 |
15 |
1 |
Bulíř Jiří |
44C6801 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
12:20:00 |
20 |
|
Cincibus Pavel |
FSP6605 |
8669 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:25:00 |
25 |
|
Bartoš Luděk |
MLA6701 |
8656657 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:30:00 |
30 |
|
Kropáč Jiří |
KRL6709 |
0 |
|
Kometa Kralovice |
12:35:00 |
35 |
|
Bruner Luboš |
LTP6501 |
682114 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:40:00 |
40 |
|
Urbánek Lumír |
ONO6701 |
52181 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:45:00 |
45 |
|
Kamaryt Miloš |
MLA6404 |
2067948 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:50:00 |
50 |
|
Semík Jan |
VSP6507 |
53572 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:55:00 |
55 |
|
Hovorka Ladislav |
LDC6802 |
7300206 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
13:00:00 |
60 |
|
Siegl Roman |
MFP6700 |
9201746 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
13:05:00 |
65 |
|
Würz Jiří |
LTP6502 |
7204992 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
13:10:00 |
70 |
|
Žáček Martin |
FSP6803 |
1396842 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
13:15:00 |
75 |
|
Petrilák Miroslav |
DOR6600 |
2092439 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
13:20:00 |
80 |
|
Votava Petr |
KNC6602 |
52894 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
13:25:00 |
85 |
|
Procházka Antonín |
DCE5500 |
1955315 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
13:30:00 |
90 |
|
Škvor Martin |
KAM6700 |
7040267 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
13:35:00 |
95 |
|
Bína Pavel |
MLA6708 |
232231 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:40:00 |
100 |
|
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:45:00 |
105 |
|
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H55B
5.93 km, 245 m, 14 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:28:00 |
28 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:33:00 |
33 |
Kavka Jiří |
SCP5900 |
8222225 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:38:00 |
38 |
Pech Jiří |
LPM5402 |
2067253 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:43:00 |
43 |
Veljačik Pavel |
SCP6200 |
2800319 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:48:00 |
48 |
Buk Miloslav |
ROU6202 |
331058 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:53:00 |
53 |
Hrabánek David |
PGP6003 |
303940 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:58:00 |
58 |
Kudrnáč Martin |
HCE5901 |
301371 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
13:03:00 |
63 |
Pavlů Jaroslav |
DCE6100 |
232041 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
13:08:00 |
68 |
Schindler Jiří |
TJN6301 |
416828 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:13:00 |
73 |
Čech Petr |
DCH6002 |
681885 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
13:18:00 |
78 |
Krejčí Jaroslav |
BOR6302 |
7630319 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:23:00 |
83 |
Hnyk Michal |
SKV6002 |
2075610 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:28:00 |
88 |
Dikoš Pavel |
BOR6003 |
995805 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:33:00 |
93 |
Novák Ivo |
OKP6200 |
51679 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
13:38:00 |
98 |
Němeček Jan |
VSP6201 |
682682 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:43:00 |
103 |
Bartovský Pavel |
VPM6101 |
2042507 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:48:00 |
108 |
Gorčica Pavel |
CHA6200 |
8174 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
13:53:00 |
113 |
Pilař Karel |
MAS5501 |
7003021 |
C |
KČT Aš |
13:58:00 |
118 |
Borovička Milan |
FSP6104 |
515097 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
14:03:00 |
123 |
Kovář Karel |
LTP6102 |
7205033 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
14:08:00 |
128 |
Štětina Jiří |
HCE6100 |
49154 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
14:13:00 |
133 |
Hošek Ladislav |
SCP6001 |
1413715 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
14:18:00 |
138 |
Kettner Pavel |
HCE5900 |
515105 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
14:23:00 |
143 |
Vydra Pavel |
PEN6200 |
2113100 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
14:28:00 |
148 |
Forst Libor |
MFP6301 |
1418752 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
14:33:00 |
153 |
Švarc Jiří |
TUR6204 |
682108 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
14:38:00 |
158 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H60B
5.46 km, 165 m, 10 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:30:00 |
30 |
Milota Josef |
MLA5801 |
8656692 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:35:00 |
35 |
Novotný Otakar |
TJN5604 |
8260 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:40:00 |
40 |
Kaška Rudolf |
CHA5500 |
2080917 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:45:00 |
45 |
Slabý Václav |
5QZ5800 |
49337 |
|
Open Orienteering |
12:50:00 |
50 |
Sucharda Jiří |
BOR5802 |
51542 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:55:00 |
55 |
Fanta Miroslav |
EKP5800 |
51147 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
13:00:00 |
60 |
Jun Drahomír |
KNC5501 |
52255 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
13:05:00 |
65 |
Ouška Jiří |
DOR5700 |
2104703 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
13:10:00 |
70 |
Jaroš Vladimír |
DCE5400 |
7210121 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
13:15:00 |
75 |
Jahn Pavel |
SCP5500 |
7207870 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
13:20:00 |
80 |
Škorpil Martin |
HOR5700 |
2011900 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
13:25:00 |
85 |
Šváb Jan |
VSP5801 |
886277 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:30:00 |
90 |
Konopáč Jiří |
TUR5803 |
8220 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:35:00 |
95 |
Kunc Radovan |
TJN5549 |
8249 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:40:00 |
100 |
Vávra Petr |
7VX5400 |
7210810 |
|
StillAliveCZ |
13:45:00 |
105 |
Šedivý Jiří |
EKP5500 |
682645 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
13:50:00 |
110 |
Junek Petr |
STH5501 |
9200530 |
C |
SK Studenec |
13:55:00 |
115 |
Cabrnoch Jiří |
DKL5400 |
416324 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
14:00:00 |
120 |
Špičák Aleš |
DKP5500 |
8641 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:05:00 |
125 |
Nentvich Lubomír |
DOR5800 |
2104700 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
14:10:00 |
130 |
Hejtmánek Vladimír |
TAP5802 |
682651 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
14:15:00 |
135 |
Hájek Jan |
MAS5401 |
7885 |
C |
KČT Aš |
14:20:00 |
140 |
Beránek Petr |
VPM4502 |
330530 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
14:25:00 |
145 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:30:00 |
150 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H65B
4.83 km, 170 m, 10 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
13:07:00 |
67 |
Hořínek Jaroslav |
VSP5000 |
51643 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:15:00 |
75 |
Farář Václav |
LPU5201 |
9260 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:23:00 |
83 |
Knobloch Jindřich |
VRL4901 |
2096237 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
13:31:00 |
91 |
Borák Stanislav |
EKP5212 |
2042539 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
13:39:00 |
99 |
Schejbal Ladislav |
DCH5301 |
232373 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
13:47:00 |
107 |
Horáček Miroslav |
VLI5000 |
2080998 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:55:00 |
115 |
Přeček Zdeněk |
SCP5200 |
500289 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
14:03:00 |
123 |
Karmazín Petr |
VLI4901 |
361986 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:11:00 |
131 |
Hojný Oldřich |
SCP5201 |
52111 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
14:19:00 |
139 |
Přinda Oldřich |
VLI5101 |
1302773 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:27:00 |
147 |
Uher Petr |
VSP5001 |
52269 |
C |
USK Praha |
14:35:00 |
155 |
Hickethier Manfred |
VLI5201 |
9005174 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:43:00 |
163 |
Kubát Jaroslav |
SKV5203 |
51137 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
14:51:00 |
171 |
Farář Jaroslav |
VRL5002 |
2096242 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
14:59:00 |
179 |
Ježek Ladislav |
VLI4900 |
253372 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
15:07:00 |
187 |
Ševčík Milan |
CHA5003 |
8199 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
15:15:00 |
195 |
Novák Karel |
NPA5001 |
0 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
15:23:00 |
203 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:31:00 |
211 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H70B
4.39 km, 135 m, 9 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:08:00 |
08 |
Jirásek Jaroslav |
DCH4701 |
7890 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
12:16:00 |
16 |
Paul Josef |
DCE4401 |
301171 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
12:24:00 |
24 |
Nosál Stanislav |
LBE4600 |
8805 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
12:32:00 |
32 |
Zelený Vladimír |
PGP4800 |
51863 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:40:00 |
40 |
Fiala Miloš |
KSH4801 |
8674 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
12:48:00 |
48 |
Rakovec Miloš |
SCP4500 |
443066 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:56:00 |
56 |
Mudr Stanislav |
DCE4400 |
232101 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
13:04:00 |
64 |
Buriánek Jaromír |
SCP4700 |
7206545 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
13:12:00 |
72 |
Jakubec Jindřich |
TUR4801 |
51816 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:20:00 |
80 |
Pospíšil Jiří |
TUV4701 |
8323 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
13:28:00 |
88 |
Novotný Jiří |
SLP4601 |
51621 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
13:36:00 |
96 |
Otta Pavel |
JES4601 |
301666 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
13:44:00 |
104 |
Fujan Sláva |
DKL4800 |
49645 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
13:52:00 |
112 |
Novák Miloš |
SCP4600 |
52299 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
14:00:00 |
120 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H75B
3.86 km, 110 m, 9 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:03:00 |
03 |
Novotný František |
PUL4200 |
205614 |
C |
OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. |
12:08:00 |
08 |
Čadil Jan |
FSP4300 |
53267 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:13:00 |
13 |
Frey Jaromír |
ONO4100 |
49619 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:18:00 |
18 |
Procházka Zdenko |
DKP4300 |
51800 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:23:00 |
23 |
Beránek Miroslav |
BOR3900 |
4131 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:28:00 |
28 |
Sklenář Jan |
MLA4201 |
51611 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:33:00 |
33 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:38:00 |
38 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H80B
3.18 km, 100 m, 8 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:11:00 |
11 |
Attl Vladimír |
PGP3800 |
682666 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:17:00 |
17 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:23:00 |
23 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
HDR
3.89 km, 90 m, 7 controls, Start: 2
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Hill |
GBA |
0 |
|
Airienteers |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Kudrnáčová Blanka |
KAM |
2103702 |
|
OK Kamenice |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Lukavská Anna |
LPM |
0 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Andělová Viktorie |
VPM1155 |
2127528 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Skripnik Kilián |
FSP1300 |
2092380 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Placek Nikolas |
MLA1200 |
416174 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Houbová Eliška |
KRL1152 |
2126275 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vlach Viktor |
KRL1001 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Berglová Amálie |
TJP1450 |
7904 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Kosák Damián |
9JC1300 |
0 |
|
neregistrovaní - Všenory |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Ševčík Vít |
ONO1100 |
2102671 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Hanušová Lenka |
STB1350 |
49987 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Šedivý Marek |
PGP1400 |
1406172 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Chumová Lada |
SLP1250 |
301528 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Kučerka Radek |
STB1101 |
49984 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Beránek Šimon |
VPM1000 |
9129 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Kučerková Adéla |
STB1450 |
8118 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Pucherna Štěpán |
TAP1400 |
51856 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Novák Jakub |
81C0801 |
0 |
|
Cirkus Čakovice |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Kaválek Jan |
ONO1101 |
301504 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Dostálová Rebeka |
HCE1150 |
2126397 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Milota Jan |
MLA0500 |
232234 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Čepička Antonín |
LPM1102 |
2129225 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Šáchová Lucie |
DOR1153 |
2104708 |
|
OK Dobříš |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Brabec Zdeněk |
MAS1001 |
2087666 |
C |
KČT Aš |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Pecánek Matěj |
TEP1300 |
51647 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Zeman Annabel |
DCE1850 |
416316 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Škultéty Kristýna |
NEK1250 |
0 |
|
Nejdek Orienteering |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Křížek Vilém |
MAS1000 |
301515 |
C |
KČT Aš |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Hegnerová Adéla |
LPM0450 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
P
3.18 km, 130 m, 11 controls, Start: 2
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Švarcová Lenka |
TUR6457 |
682110 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Mencl Miloslav |
VSP6505 |
52277 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Juren Lukáš |
LTP9703 |
7200332 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Hejtmánková Alena |
TAP5452 |
53641 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Bradáčová Marie |
LLI7550 |
2060204 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vrabcová Romana |
SCP8250 |
2080934 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Strnadová Anna |
HCE2050 |
2113504 |
|
TJ Hostivice |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Sobota Petr |
VPM7800 |
1466 |
|
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Smrtová Erika |
ONO7452 |
7209780 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Millionová Hedvika |
MAS7351 |
0 |
C |
KČT Aš |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Lisá Monika |
ONO6750 |
9101105 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Hanušová Monika |
VRL7654 |
2080989 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Kraus Jindřich |
LCV9401 |
253146 |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Zenkerová Miluše |
LCV4550 |
301524 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Zierhutová Michaela |
LCV0250 |
438631 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Hroňková Milada |
VSP7455 |
2035706 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Synková Barbora |
DOK0450 |
2053515 |
C |
OK Doksy |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Kropáč Filip |
KRL0503 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Šimerka Jakub |
PGP0407 |
682658 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Savičová Gabriela |
SKV7952 |
51738 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Nentvichová Romana |
DOR6651 |
2058509 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Zabořilová Anna |
JEN0951 |
2060292 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Lukavská Daniela |
LPM |
0 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Placek Petr |
MLA8000 |
1421927 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Štemberová Natálie |
TJN9851 |
416039 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Placková Veronika |
MLA8250 |
515060 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Lukavský Jan |
LPM |
0 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Mikolášková Kateřina |
EKP |
0 |
|
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vondrová Jitka |
FSP3300 |
0 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Janasová Barbora |
PGP7152 |
446439 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vondra Tomáš |
FSP0500 |
2102774 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Barda Tomáš |
ONO0302 |
301497 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Krafčiková Monika |
SKV8751 |
2085621 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Mařík Miloslav |
6BC5700 |
2075696 |
|
BTM |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Štembera Jan |
TJN7513 |
7300183 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Stehlíková Kateřina |
LPM7750 |
2104599 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Píchová Barbora |
ONO9150 |
2126391 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Pelikánová Lucie |
MFP6950 |
410387 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
T
6.12 km, 230 m, 11 controls, Start: 1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
13:37:00 |
97 |
Vláčilová Kateřina |
JPV7757 |
9943 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
13:40:00 |
100 |
Kudrnáčová Hana |
KAM6250 |
232268 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
13:43:00 |
103 |
Malečková Iva |
PGP7559 |
2067949 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:46:00 |
106 |
Hrdličková Monika |
DOR7553 |
2131181 |
|
OK Dobříš |
13:49:00 |
109 |
Kosíková Helena |
TUR6550 |
9101184 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:52:00 |
112 |
Zbořil Michal |
JEN7101 |
7781 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
13:55:00 |
115 |
Kodejš Zdeněk |
VSP7202 |
2021822 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:58:00 |
118 |
Jírová Monika |
ROZ7350 |
1415713 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
14:01:00 |
121 |
Malačková Jana |
DKP6150 |
232646 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:04:00 |
124 |
Krupová Tereza |
BZP8751 |
2088730 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
14:07:00 |
127 |
Procinger Michal |
VRL7602 |
219210 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
14:10:00 |
130 |
Nováčková Anna |
DOR8650 |
2104710 |
|
OK Dobříš |
14:13:00 |
133 |
Ševčíková Olga |
ONO7650 |
8678 |
|
SKOB Ostrov |
14:16:00 |
136 |
Foglarová Naďa |
DKP6553 |
2060251 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:19:00 |
139 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:22:00 |
142 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:25:00 |
145 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:28:00 |
148 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:31:00 |
151 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:34:00 |
154 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:37:00 |
157 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:40:00 |
160 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:43:00 |
163 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:46:00 |
166 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:49:00 |
169 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:52:00 |
172 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:55:00 |
175 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
14:58:00 |
178 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |