Startovka závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Klubová startovka

Datum:
29.09.2018
Místo konání:
Šedivec (50.0489897N, 16.5380844E)
Pořadatel:
ZAM - OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
Mapa:
Jablonský les I.
Ředitel závodu:
Fikejs Vladimír - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Fikejs Vladimír - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Nožka Radek - R3
Kluby:
2XC     3SC     3XX     4SZ     55X     5CZ     8MX     ALB     ASU     BRU     BZP     CET     CTB     DOB     FSP     HOR     HOS     CHC     JIL     KON     KOR     KUN     KUO     LPM     LPU     LTU     NPA     OSN     PHK     PLU     SHK     SJC     SJI     SNA     SRK     STE     STH     TAP     TBM     TYN     VAM     VRL     VSP     XCR     ZAM     ZLH     Ostatní kluby
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
574 2114991 Bílek Tomáš 2XC7300 H45D 10:31:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
673 1425339 Kušičková Lucie 3SC1250 HDR 10:00:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
551 553456 Müller Robert 3XX6900 H45C 10:51:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
587 2116489 Maršoun Petr 4SZ7300 H45D 11:10:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
152 0 Klíchová Petra 55X8750 D21D 10:27:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
708 2067992 Novotný Petr 5CZ7300 T 10:00:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
460 9510 Klícha Martin 8MX8800 H21C 11:16:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
470 7207 Roll Martin ALB8401 C H21D 10:17:00
150 8279 Horká Marie ALB9050 C D21D 10:21:00
444 7213 Kupka Jaroslav ALB7800 C H21C 10:28:00
474 7219 Vandělík Michal ALB8501 C H21D 10:33:00
612 7224 Černý Petr ALB6000 C H55C 10:37:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
481 51234 Vančura Martin ASU8049 C H35C 10:08:00
138 9482 Hrobařová Lenka ASU7751 C D21C 11:15:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
186 425504 Jansová Romana BRU7650 C D35D 10:11:00
570 2032371 Ptáček Miloš BRU7000 C H45D 10:19:00
497 2032383 Rusin Jan BRU7601 C H35C 10:56:00
25 425505 Jansová Lenka BRU1050 C D10N 11:09:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
145 2045224 Müllerová Petra BZP9050 C D21D 10:06:00
228 981805 Müllerová Zorka BZP6750 C D45C 11:11:00
(21)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
676 361922 Hájek Aleš CET1501 C HDR 10:00:00
677 361914 Kadrmanová Nelinka CET1151 HDR 10:00:00
674 9720 Pilgrová Alexandra CET0951 C HDR 10:00:00
600 232860 Záveský Richard CET6301 C H55C 10:01:00
634 2075656 Pilgr Bohuslav CET5101 C H65C 10:02:00
283 9725 Šafář Jakub CET1103 C H10C 10:08:00
636 2085582 Čípa Jiří CET5002 C H65C 10:08:00
160 9722 Hájková Ludmila CET7554 C D35C 10:13:00
187 9724 Šafářová Ivana CET8051 C D35D 10:14:00
240 331549 Záveská Anna CET6450 C D45D 10:20:00
509 2058466 Betlach Michal CET7801 C H35D 10:22:00
193 436953 Pilíková Veronika CET8152 C D35D 10:32:00
170 339546 Kovářová Anna CET7552 C D35C 10:43:00
337 2060236 Hájek Dominik CET0601 B H12C 11:04:00
71 361913 Hájková Lucie CET0751 C D12D 11:07:00
403 9723 Kadrman Jakub CET0502 C H14D 11:26:00
531 232633 Śafář Miroslav CET7001 C H35D 11:28:00
430 2035730 Kovář Lukáš CET0102 C H18C 11:32:00
466 2075655 Pilgr Luděk CET7601 C H21C 11:34:00
406 2056307 Kovář Radim CET0501 C H14D 11:35:00
596 2801039 Kadrman Jiří CET7301 C H45D 11:37:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
467 4678 Hanousek Martin CTB7910 C H21D 10:05:00
(9)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
435 897364 Ďoubal Jan DOB8600 C H21C 10:01:00
437 981808 Fátor Jan DOB7907 C H21C 10:07:00
441 920696 Janda Martin DOB8002 C H21C 10:19:00
613 7243 Tůma Miloš DOB5600 C H55C 10:40:00
179 7233 Stolinová Lenka DOB8158 C D35C 11:10:00
271 7249 Remešová Alena DOB6150 C D55D 11:13:00
589 888649 Dudášek Karel DOB7001 C H45D 11:16:00
182 7226 Štěpánová Dita DOB7956 C D35C 11:19:00
142 682690 Ďoubalová Věra DOB8751 C D21C 11:27:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
40 2081361 Fibírová Lucie FSP0777 B D12C 10:12:00
169 515173 Fibírová Zuzana FSP7555 C D35C 10:40:00
454 515067 Fibír Tomáš FSP7901 C H21C 10:58:00
300 2081385 Fibír Jakub FSP0900 C H10C 10:59:00
(7)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
572 9010 Vojtěch Libor HOR7303 C H45D 10:25:00
325 2104603 Čihák Jan HOR0601 B H12C 10:28:00
575 2035741 Rücker Petr HOR6500 C H45D 10:34:00
368 2102540 Schneidewind Richard HOR0404 C H14C 10:42:00
297 2111759 Čihák Jakub HOR0901 C H10C 10:50:00
590 2113495 Čihák Petr HOR6900 C H45D 11:19:00
395 2049536 Kolátor Vojtěch HOR0402 B H14C 11:36:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
564 9754 Hanuš Karel HOS6701 C H45D 10:01:00
(20)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
479 9550 Korbel Michal CHC7703 C H35C 10:02:00
38 2053577 Barcalová Iva CHC0655 C D12C 10:06:00
504 232913 Jirout Milan CHC7604 C H35D 10:07:00
567 9558 Marhold Stanislav CHC6603 C H45D 10:10:00
41 206484 Krummerová Veronika CHC0652 C D12C 10:15:00
639 2011854 Švadlena Jiří CHC4601 C H65C 10:17:00
514 2025366 Holinger Jiří CHC7707 C H35D 10:37:00
616 2060285 Grundman Martin CHC5801 C H55C 10:49:00
118 9559 Tomášová Adéla CHC0351 C D16C 10:53:00
131 8629753 Chaloupková Veronika CHC9852 A D21C 10:54:00
252 331708 Semrádová Jitka CHC6651 C D45D 10:56:00
19 232902 Holingerová Alžběta CHC0953 C D10C 10:57:00
583 9555 Semrád Pavel CHC6602 C H45D 10:58:00
254 9574 Tomášová Petra CHC7351 C D45D 11:02:00
134 8425544 Semrádová Jana CHC9951 R D21C 11:03:00
401 232903 Lorenc Matyáš CHC0404 C H14D 11:20:00
529 9554 Šimek Jiří CHC7901 C H35D 11:22:00
389 9553 Marhold Stanislav CHC0402 C H14C 11:24:00
311 2134304 Šimek Vojtěch CHC1002 C H10C 11:32:00
356 232905 Jirout Jan CHC0601 C H12D 11:34:00
(30)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
670 9068 Horák Vojtěch JIL1111 HDR 10:00:00
705 426379 Janovská Věra JIL7258 C P 10:00:00
261 2096111 Zlesáková Vlasta JIL5362 C D55C 10:12:00
439 2078469 Černý Martin JIL8703 C H21C 10:13:00
238 426380 Třešňáková Blanka JIL7051 C D45D 10:14:00
263 9089 Kynčlová Miroslava JIL5851 C D55C 10:18:00
606 9774 Erlebach Josef JIL5201 C H55C 10:19:00
43 426343 Pitrmucová Lucie JIL0651 B D12C 10:21:00
324 2096128 Třešňák Matěj JIL0701 B H12C 10:25:00
608 9087 Kynčl Stanislav JIL5401 C H55C 10:25:00
632 682091 Karel Miloš JIL6004 C H55D 10:29:00
50 9099 Malá Anežka JIL0751 B D12C 10:42:00
88 426353 Adámková Klára JIL0452 B D14C 10:45:00
198 2075623 Ježková Romana JIL7552 C D35D 10:47:00
116 2078457 Kuříková Zuzana JIL0353 C D16C 10:47:00
413 53224 Malý Evžen ml. JIL0301 C H16C 10:48:00
332 8662678 Stach Ondřej JIL0602 B H12C 10:49:00
90 426352 Janovská Vendula JIL0453 B D14C 10:51:00
174 2096130 Karlová Kateřina JIL7553 C D35C 10:55:00
582 2096118 Třešňák Miloš JIL6902 C H45D 10:55:00
554 2075668 Ježek Zdenek JIL7301 C H45C 11:00:00
377 53225 Malý Antonín JIL0501 B H14C 11:00:00
302 426351 Horák Vít JIL0801 C H10C 11:05:00
95 2078451 Matěásková Šárka JIL0551 A D14C 11:06:00
524 9067 Zlesák Ondřej JIL7601 C H35D 11:07:00
655 9066 Zlesák Zdeněk JIL4701 C H70C 11:17:00
102 425535 Kopecká Anna JIL0552 B D14C 11:27:00
429 232622 Kynčl Vojtěch JIL0101 C H18C 11:29:00
393 2035789 Valenta Ondřej JIL0401 B H14C 11:32:00
104 2078459 Gottsteinová Ema JIL0451 A D14C 11:33:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
553 1417263 Navrátil Václav KON6427 C H45C 10:57:00
556 433100 Grepl Ladislav KON6111 C H45C 11:06:00
(24)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
678 2083380 Langrová Tereza KOR1250 C HDR 10:00:00
698 2095939 Zářecká Linda KOR0250 C P 10:00:00
281 2095940 Langr Matyáš KOR0800 C H10C 10:02:00
503 2051472 Marek Robert KOR7700 C H35D 10:04:00
184 2061846 Langrová Lenka KOR7450 C D35D 10:05:00
192 2067247 Rybínová Iva KOR7551 C D35D 10:29:00
326 2095970 Krejčí Martin KOR0600 B H12C 10:31:00
194 7003046 Hladká Petra KOR7950 C D35D 10:35:00
293 2087655 Hladký Radovan KOR0900 C H10C 10:38:00
411 2051521 Hladký Filip KOR0300 C H16C 10:42:00
197 2134281 Smisitelová Markéta KOR7452 C D35D 10:44:00
518 2060298 Hladký Tomáš KOR7600 C H35D 10:49:00
415 2011867 Tichý Ondřej KOR0200 C H16C 10:54:00
54 2067229 Rybínová Vendula KOR0651 C D12C 10:54:00
375 2095937 Langr Jakub KOR0401 B H14C 10:56:00
417 2051520 Zahradník Jan KOR0304 C H16C 11:00:00
56 7207778 Hammová Linda KOR0650 B D12C 11:00:00
586 2126260 Tichý Pavel KOR6801 C H45D 11:07:00
207 2112729 Müllerová Marie KOR7650 C D35D 11:14:00
527 2095967 Krejčí Milan KOR7400 C H35D 11:16:00
350 2051501 Marek Bořivoj KOR0701 C H12D 11:16:00
423 2083389 Müller Matěj KOR0302 C H16C 11:18:00
99 2109768 Smisitelová Elena KOR0551 B D14C 11:18:00
353 2060299 Hladký Matěj KOR0700 C H12D 11:25:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
660 9028 Toman Max KUN1601 HDR 10:00:00
687 9026 Boháčová Alena KUN7450 C P 10:00:00
641 7208201 Šroler Zdeněk KUN5201 C H65C 10:23:00
577 7208208 Lux Zdeněk KUN6201 C H45D 10:40:00
(22)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
702 2103752 Falta Radim KUO7802 P 10:00:00
704 2103716 Potočková Hana KUO9051 P 10:00:00
74 2087684 Brožková Tereza KUO0451 B D14C 10:03:00
110 2085581 Šlesingerová Sára KUO0551 C D14D 10:07:00
540 920673 Procházka Pavel KUO6901 C H45C 10:18:00
151 51470 Marková Michaela KUO8551 D21D 10:24:00
542 51752 Mutinský Viktor KUO6501 C H45C 10:24:00
81 2085600 Holubářová Viktorie KUO0599 B D14C 10:24:00
544 920653 Brožek Tomáš KUO6902 C H45C 10:30:00
489 980350 Koblížek Kamil KUO8001 C H35C 10:32:00
126 2091564 Kubíčková Iva KUO0153 B D18C 10:39:00
128 2087714 Brožková Lucie KUO0151 B D18C 10:45:00
414 887161 Kovařík Ondřej KUO0303 C H16C 10:51:00
201 887160 Brožková Květa KUO7451 C D35D 10:56:00
223 51751 Mutinská Zdeňka KUO6499 C D45C 10:56:00
422 2085585 Pávek Ondřej KUO0301 C H16C 11:15:00
424 2085625 Ráček Jan KUO0302 C H16C 11:21:00
592 2060252 Holubář David KUO7101 C H45D 11:25:00
426 2102858 Kroutil Jan KUO0202 C H16C 11:27:00
354 52324 Zapletal Tomáš KUO0701 H12D 11:28:00
431 2051522 Koditek Jonáš KUO0101 B H18C 11:35:00
357 2085637 Hejkrlík Dan KUO0601 C H12D 11:37:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
226 301705 Šoupová Jana LPM6850 C D45C 11:05:00
400 301717 Šoupa Martin LPM0500 C H14D 11:17:00
591 301709 Šoupa Karel LPM6900 C H45D 11:22:00
(111)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
683 2045243 Dvořáková Marie LPU1452 C HDR 10:00:00
684 2102530 Hostinská Barbora LPU1162 C HDR 10:00:00
685 2075642 Kroupová Anna LPU1154 C HDR 10:00:00
680 2122241 Macek Dan LPU1104 C HDR 10:00:00
682 7202878 Zvěřina Radim LPU1420 HDR 10:00:00
681 515126 Zvěřinová Nina LPU1253 C HDR 10:00:00
703 2096143 Kadaně Miroslav LPU7817 C P 10:00:00
696 515072 Lacina Jindřich LPU0211 C P 10:00:00
689 301172 Malá Marie LPU4753 C P 10:00:00
690 2049521 Šípek Jaroslav LPU7422 C P 10:00:00
688 2049514 Šípková Petra LPU8058 C P 10:00:00
535 9230 Fencl Petr LPU6901 C H45C 10:03:00
601 2108909 Novotný Miroslav LPU5905 C H55C 10:04:00
109 2122285 Lacinová Monika LPU0561 C D14D 10:04:00
624 9256 Fridrich Jaroslav LPU4501 C H55D 10:05:00
158 410784 Haasová Renata LPU7960 C D35C 10:07:00
236 9251 Weisbauerová Blanka LPU6351 C D45D 10:08:00
3 7210072 Švíglerová Anna LPU0952 C D10C 10:09:00
537 2049532 Pipek Kamil LPU7310 C H45C 10:09:00
76 2025374 Kadaníková Tereza LPU0552 C D14C 10:09:00
438 7210409 Haas Karel LPU7304 C H21C 10:10:00
505 2103253 Macek Pavel LPU7517 C H35D 10:10:00
603 51105 Knap Jan LPU5101 C H55C 10:10:00
284 9820 Kadaník Petr LPU0802 C H10C 10:11:00
147 232606 Stryková Kateřina LPU7855 C D21D 10:12:00
469 301168 Filičko Marek LPU7102 C H21D 10:13:00
627 2075604 Dvořák Vladimír LPU6004 C H55D 10:14:00
507 2070819 Kroupa Jan LPU8103 C H35D 10:16:00
605 9234 Juračka Vojtěch LPU5404 C H55C 10:16:00
286 2122284 Maloch David LPU0905 C H10C 10:17:00
149 7207503 Klimplová Zuzana LPU8151 C D21D 10:18:00
189 2070813 Štichhauerová Kateřina LPU7468 C D35D 10:20:00
471 9252 Šofr Ondřej LPU2223 H21D 10:21:00
541 9335 Kober Michal LPU6702 C H45C 10:21:00
607 9260 Farář Václav LPU5201 C H55C 10:22:00
486 9269 Šabatka Petr LPU8106 C H35C 10:23:00
630 301188 Lulay Miloš LPU5502 C H55D 10:23:00
164 2049512 Mrskočová Dana LPU7356 C D35C 10:25:00
191 9868 Kadaňová Barbora LPU8253 C D35D 10:26:00
289 2075641 Šípek Daniel LPU0806 C H10C 10:26:00
266 2125366 Novotná Jiřina LPU5654 C D55C 10:27:00
45 301633 Skořepová Lucie LPU0657 C D12C 10:27:00
609 8656516 Mrštík Václav LPU5002 C H55C 10:28:00
488 2070817 Ježek Vladimír LPU7311 C H35C 10:29:00
166 9329 Šolcová Hana LPU7954 C D35C 10:31:00
633 8656533 Klimpl Petr LPU5401 C H55D 10:32:00
11 9654 Macková Gita LPU0961 C D10C 10:33:00
47 9314 Nožičková Lea LPU0753 C D12C 10:33:00
216 8660905 Koberová Lenka LPU6954 C D45C 10:35:00
490 8636191 Fukátko Jan LPU8105 C H35C 10:35:00
168 889272 Švíglerová Pavla LPU7658 C D35C 10:37:00
475 9250 Weisbauer Vojtěch LPU2222 H21D 10:37:00
328 9102564 Štichhauer Adam LPU0603 B H12C 10:37:00
410 2096140 Novák Adam LPU0320 B H16C 10:39:00
13 9313 Nožičková Ema LPU0953 C D10C 10:39:00
49 2070811 Haasová Klára LPU0655 B D12C 10:39:00
547 1400423 Valach Petr LPU6505 C H45C 10:39:00
492 2025371 Vodička Oldřich LPU7715 C H35C 10:41:00
330 2025377 Kadaně Marek LPU0703 C H12C 10:43:00
219 2049550 Pipková Táňa LPU7156 C D45C 10:44:00
412 2091559 Vališ Jan LPU0210 C H16C 10:45:00
15 2104605 Dominová Julie LPU0857 C D10C 10:45:00
51 2085568 Holcová Nikola LPU0660 C D12C 10:45:00
494 2025376 Václavek Jan LPU7816 C H35C 10:47:00
277 436429 Kellnerová Stanislava LPU4950 C D65C 10:47:00
172 9316 Knapová Iva LPU6052 C D35C 10:49:00
199 2035734 Krpatová Zuzana LPU7558 C D35D 10:50:00
221 9201630 Demlová Jitka LPU6955 C D45C 10:50:00
53 7200907 Pipková Karolína LPU0756 B D12C 10:51:00
452 7209785 Macl Jan LPU9102 C H21C 10:52:00
617 7209277 Roudný Václav LPU6102 C H55C 10:52:00
373 2091545 Vališ Vojtěch LPU0512 B H14C 10:52:00
496 2049533 Froš Štěpán LPU7309 C H35C 10:53:00
279 9247 Kubíková Květa LPU4752 C D65C 10:53:00
552 2091562 Vališ Jan LPU7104 C H45C 10:54:00
299 2070816 Kroupa Matyáš LPU0902 C H10C 10:56:00
416 232602 Fejfar Lukáš LPU0310 B H16C 10:57:00
55 2102545 Vošahlíková Ema LPU0663 B D12C 10:57:00
335 2103270 Flos Tomáš LPU0633 C H12C 10:58:00
202 2059754 Kašparová Eva LPU7854 C D35D 10:59:00
120 436939 Kološová Veronika LPU0351 B D16C 10:59:00
649 416268 Málek Josef LPU3901 C H70C 10:59:00
620 9312 Nožička Miroslav LPU5405 C H55C 11:01:00
301 9212 Kadaně Matěj LPU1001 C H10C 11:02:00
378 8656502 Štichhauer Daniel LPU0405 A H14C 11:02:00
57 2070812 Dvořáková Kateřina LPU0656 B D12C 11:03:00
24 9660 Fenclová Hana LPU1054 C D10N 11:06:00
380 8656545 Krpata Michal LPU0403 A H14C 11:06:00
135 219279 Kulhavá Šárka LPU9357 C D21C 11:06:00
501 2045236 Belej Jiří LPU7421 C H35C 11:08:00
123 1421908 Kovářová Jana LPU0251 B D16C 11:08:00
420 7208077 Šišma Vojtěch LPU0204 B H16C 11:09:00
525 9201683 Nekvapil Ondřej LPU7403 C H35D 11:10:00
270 1006614 Klimplová Alena LPU5551 C D55D 11:10:00
206 2049524 Vodičková Lenka LPU7357 C D35D 11:11:00
60 2081386 Švíglerová Kateřina LPU0752 C D12C 11:12:00
272 9224 Lulayová Věra LPU5651 C D55D 11:16:00
341 2091558 Ježek Martin LPU0701 C H12C 11:16:00
209 2108891 Dvořáková Zuzana LPU7559 C D35D 11:20:00
307 232607 Frosch Vítek LPU0801 C H10C 11:20:00
29 2045250 Stryková Johana LPU1151 C D10N 11:21:00
343 9233 Hostinský Matěj LPU0604 C H12C 11:22:00
31 9271 Froschová Magdaléna LPU1052 C D10N 11:27:00
391 2045219 Šípek Ondřej LPU0505 B H14C 11:28:00
103 2096132 Losmanová Natálie LPU0565 C D14C 11:30:00
143 8651740 Fenclová Marta LPU7667 R D21C 11:30:00
594 9327 Cinkan Zdeněk LPU6201 C H45D 11:31:00
405 2122257 Lacina Marek LPU0511 C H14D 11:32:00
394 8656543 Haas Filip LPU0401 A H14C 11:34:00
396 2032174 Sádovský Jáchym LPU0508 C H14C 11:38:00
407 2096141 Ježek Vojtěch LPU0408 C H14D 11:38:00
(26)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
183 2057595 Licková Dana LTU7350 C D35D 10:02:00
623 9775 Krejčí Jaroslav LTU5801 C H55D 10:02:00
536 2057593 Lazák Jan LTU6900 C H45C 10:06:00
159 444091 Komárková Lucie LTU7851 C D35C 10:10:00
637 9778 Procházka Jiří LTU4802 C H65C 10:11:00
79 2057583 Licková Štěpánka LTU0452 B D14C 10:18:00
644 9777 Rejmont Milan LTU4801 C H65C 10:32:00
84 2057581 Junková Anna LTU0453 C D14C 10:33:00
327 2103289 Kutáček Ondřej LTU0700 C H12C 10:34:00
294 2133881 Kvášovský Filip LTU0902 H10C 10:41:00
517 2116474 Kvášovský Jakub LTU7802 H35D 10:46:00
374 2057587 Šedivka Pavel LTU0401 B H14C 10:54:00
92 2057578 Hošková Kateřina LTU0451 B D14C 10:57:00
225 7201808 Hindráková Martina LTU6451 C D45C 11:02:00
418 2057588 Šitina Tomáš LTU0300 B H16C 11:03:00
456 2057577 Šitina Jakub LTU0001 B H21C 11:04:00
227 2085658 Petrželová Alena LTU6351 C D45C 11:08:00
557 2085654 Bendák Petr LTU6500 C H45C 11:09:00
229 2057594 Lazáková Šárka LTU6952 C D45C 11:14:00
384 2057590 Lazák Jan LTU0500 B H14C 11:14:00
560 2085656 Petržela Pavel LTU6301 C H45C 11:18:00
387 2057589 Pirožek Vojtěch LTU0400 B H14C 11:20:00
402 405972 Potůček Oto LTU0501 C H14D 11:23:00
425 2057576 Zamastil Michal LTU0203 C H16C 11:24:00
320 2057580 Brož Jindřich LTU0903 H10N 11:33:00
347 2103287 Hanák Matěj LTU0701 B H12C 11:34:00
(10)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
361 7207884 Fajfer Filip NPA0401 B H14C 10:28:00
244 2122275 Machová Iveta NPA6851 C D45D 10:32:00
291 2085640 Šedivý Josef NPA0802 C H10C 10:32:00
363 2122280 Choutka Matěj NPA0402 A H14C 10:32:00
513 2113094 Šedivý Josef NPA8003 C H35D 10:34:00
365 2122278 Novák Stanislav NPA0404 A H14C 10:36:00
195 2078500 Šedivá Petra NPA7751 C D35D 10:38:00
367 7207895 Typlt Tomáš NPA0406 B H14C 10:40:00
614 2059741 Kalibán Jaroslav NPA5101 C H55C 10:43:00
369 2122282 Pavelec Matěj NPA0501 B H14C 10:44:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
478 9285 Kutal Jiří OSN8601 C H21D 10:49:00
(69)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
663 0 Vítek Michal PHK1402 C HDR 10:00:00
707 2053587 Čapková Petra PHK7850 C T 10:00:00
108 2102541 Matušincová Anna PHK0561 C D14D 10:01:00
37 2085583 Podlešáková Monika PHK0752 B D12C 10:03:00
157 1413332 Kubečková Zdena PHK7551 C D35C 10:04:00
282 2060279 Novotný Vít PHK0901 C H10C 10:05:00
2 9463 Linderová Anna PHK0852 C D10C 10:06:00
625 7202881 Souček Pavel PHK5503 C H55D 10:08:00
146 410799 Koutná Hana PHK9651 C D21D 10:09:00
260 2102552 Běhounová Jiřina PHK5651 C D55C 10:09:00
39 405952 Novotná Vendula PHK0777 B D12C 10:09:00
568 2025375 Kadaník Libor PHK7204 C H45D 10:13:00
285 2103293 Matušinec Jakub PHK0802 C H10C 10:14:00
539 336760 Růžička Ivan PHK6702 C H45C 10:15:00
6 2129204 Matoušková Markéta PHK0855 C D10C 10:18:00
162 416264 Novotná Martina PHK8255 C D35C 10:19:00
629 2088189 Čermák Libor PHK5600 C H55D 10:20:00
80 9423 Kopecká Martina PHK0555 B D14C 10:21:00
265 253368 Panchártková Jitka PHK5951 C D55C 10:24:00
472 7207613 Janeček Tomáš PHK9205 C H21D 10:25:00
510 1413331 Melichar Igor PHK6504 C H35D 10:25:00
543 2059745 Hlaváček Lubomír PHK6401 C H45C 10:27:00
10 7209356 Kvapilová Markéta PHK0950 C D10C 10:30:00
46 2056296 Neumannová Alžběta PHK0650 B D12C 10:30:00
83 51176 Vrábelová Hana PHK0454 C D14C 10:30:00
512 53164 Čapek Miroslav PHK7603 C H35D 10:31:00
611 2102525 Běhoun Pavel PHK5701 C H55C 10:34:00
645 9453 Vondrouš Jaroslav PHK5201 C H65C 10:35:00
48 2120068 Rážová Aneta PHK0662 B D12C 10:36:00
217 219239 Novotná Ivana PHK6354 C D45C 10:38:00
246 207818 Justová Jana PHK6153 C D45D 10:38:00
248 2103266 Čermáková Lucie PHK7150 C D45D 10:44:00
171 7209792 Růžičková Kamila PHK7153 C D35C 10:46:00
331 9387 Vrábel Štěpán PHK0705 C H12C 10:46:00
16 0 Ondrušová Leona PHK0954 C D10C 10:48:00
371 7260020 Málek David PHK0504 B H14C 10:48:00
495 2088213 Podlešák Marek PHK7802 C H35C 10:50:00
250 9462 Weberová Zuzana PHK6961 C D45D 10:50:00
173 1417264 Besedová Petra PHK7654 C D35C 10:52:00
18 1410002 Besedová Barborka PHK1051 C D10C 10:54:00
334 2073754 Hlaváček Pavel PHK0601 C H12C 10:55:00
175 9494 Kopecká Marcela PHK6852 C D35C 10:58:00
20 9665 Čapková Markéta PHK0850 C D10C 11:00:00
584 9372 Justa Jaromír PHK6101 C H45D 11:01:00
336 2127606 Bělohlávek Michal PHK0604 C H12C 11:01:00
650 9460 Weber Petr PHK3901 C H70C 11:02:00
523 51102 Koutný Pavel PHK7108 C H35D 11:04:00
70 0 Ondrušová Zuzana PHK0757 C D12D 11:04:00
379 2035735 Pompach Lukáš PHK0500 B H14C 11:04:00
22 7210232 Málková Michaela PHK0853 C D10C 11:06:00
58 2104607 Chrtková Anežka PHK0658 C D12C 11:06:00
652 9005137 Mikulecký Jan PHK3801 C H70C 11:08:00
96 2113068 Šumberová Johana PHK0565 B D14C 11:09:00
382 2080972 Čermák Martin PHK0502 B H14C 11:10:00
26 9436 Mojžíšová Nela PHK1053 C D10N 11:12:00
459 9410 Novotný Tomáš PHK8101 C H21C 11:13:00
526 9352 Vrábel Petr PHK7604 C H35D 11:13:00
654 9455 Vykysalý František PHK3002 C H70C 11:14:00
230 301191 Hlaváčková Renata PHK7060 C D45C 11:17:00
28 9431 Vítková Eliška PHK1056 C D10N 11:18:00
139 9355 Balcarová Jana PHK8852 C D21C 11:18:00
461 9797 Vítek Petr PHK7601 C H21C 11:19:00
342 2088727 Horák Filip PHK0701 B H12C 11:19:00
656 9422 Novotný Petr PHK3802 C H70C 11:20:00
352 0 Winter Ondřej PHK0707 C H12D 11:22:00
30 339560 Růžičková Magda PHK0951 C D10N 11:24:00
344 2111620 Kujal Josef PHK0703 C H12C 11:25:00
211 232635 Koutná Alena PHK7052 C D35D 11:26:00
32 7209658 Kvapilová Simona PHK1150 C D10N 11:30:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
667 2090864 Matyšková Kristýna PLU1050 C HDR 10:00:00
483 515147 Matyšek Stanislav PLU7612 C H35C 10:14:00
(59)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
665 2111814 Čečková Barbora SHK1151 C HDR 10:00:00
661 2120991 Jakubská Lucie SHK1250 C HDR 10:00:00
668 51405 Silber Jáchym SHK0809 C HDR 10:00:00
669 0 Šlambora Vít SHK1101 HDR 10:00:00
436 8656695 Vojta Marek SHK8804 C H21C 10:04:00
259 9112 Šabatková Zdena SHK5652 C D55C 10:06:00
602 2058468 Filip Aleš SHK5501 C H55C 10:07:00
237 2017663 Thýnová Ivana SHK6651 C D45D 10:11:00
626 9115 Šabatka Petr SHK5703 C H55D 10:11:00
148 9161 Stulíková Barbora SHK8552 C D21D 10:15:00
262 9118 Bláhová Luba SHK5852 C D55C 10:15:00
569 2103291 Rémiš Jaromír SHK7200 C H45D 10:16:00
239 219201 Hausvaterová Marcela SHK6152 C D45D 10:17:00
508 553452 Souček Karel SHK6601 C H35D 10:19:00
264 301696 Svobodová Eva SHK5853 C D55C 10:21:00
571 9158 Svoboda Miloslav SHK5901 C H45D 10:22:00
288 2122266 Rémiš Štěpán SHK0802 C H10C 10:23:00
573 410744 Funda Michal SHK6403 C H45D 10:28:00
473 9192 Filip Filip SHK9000 C H21D 10:29:00
290 2122288 Rémiš Šimon SHK0801 C H10C 10:29:00
245 51131 Dohnálková Jana SHK7252 C D45D 10:35:00
546 2017669 Kohout Josef SHK6902 C H45C 10:36:00
366 1400421 Dohnálek Tomáš SHK0403 B H14C 10:38:00
448 7203456 Souček Tomáš SHK8200 C H21C 10:40:00
218 219217 Netuková Hana SHK7052 C D45C 10:41:00
548 2049537 Kolář Viktor SHK7300 C H45C 10:42:00
578 7203333 Novotný Pavel SHK6104 C H45D 10:43:00
493 9134 Toužil Karel SHK7602 C H35C 10:44:00
249 2060232 Raková Miroslava SHK7250 C D45D 10:47:00
296 2121002 Jakubský David SHK0905 C H10C 10:47:00
550 301648 Hausvater Karel SHK5801 C H45C 10:48:00
580 9120 Divecký Josef SHK6102 C H45D 10:49:00
519 2122247 Jakubský Radek SHK7603 C H35D 10:52:00
251 410739 Fundová Hana SHK6752 C D45D 10:53:00
253 331561 Egrtová Jitka SHK6354 C D45D 10:59:00
176 2102707 Suchá Eva SHK7851 C D35C 11:01:00
69 2090854 Machková Berenika SHK0751 C D12D 11:01:00
555 9151 Chmelař Pavel SHK6402 C H45C 11:03:00
204 2070825 Kodytková Karolína SHK7750 C D35D 11:05:00
255 9157 Divecká Růžena SHK6753 C D45D 11:05:00
178 9165 Toužilová Martina SHK8051 C D35C 11:07:00
338 2082904 Kurka Antonín SHK0700 C H12C 11:07:00
381 2073745 Kodytek Adam SHK0402 B H14C 11:08:00
59 1396847 Netuková Anežka SHK0750 B D12C 11:09:00
97 2121752 Maršounová Jana SHK0454 C D14C 11:12:00
588 1400450 Dohnálek Pavel SHK7100 C H45D 11:13:00
559 9126 Netuka Jan SHK7001 C H45C 11:15:00
385 2049527 Rak Tomáš SHK0400 B H14C 11:16:00
62 2091529 Košková Martina SHK0652 B D12C 11:18:00
315 0 Toužil Lukáš SHK1000 C H10N 11:18:00
231 9122 Chmelařová Marie SHK6352 C D45C 11:20:00
462 9193 Šabatka Jan SHK9001 C H21C 11:22:00
274 9111 Filipová Dagmar SHK5651 C D55D 11:22:00
388 2121005 Jakubský Adam SHK0406 C H14C 11:22:00
210 682611 Krunčíková Iva SHK7751 C D35D 11:23:00
308 2113080 Čečka Vojtěch SHK0804 C H10C 11:23:00
317 2129228 Šlambora Kryštof SHK0806 C H10N 11:24:00
390 2082901 Kurka Jaroslav SHK0501 B H14C 11:26:00
392 8662691 Kolář Šimon SHK0405 A H14C 11:30:00
(27)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1 8112770 Jakubcová Karolína SJC1050 C D10C 10:03:00
482 2053543 Tesař Zdeněk SJC7401 C H35C 10:11:00
77 8653298 Růžičková Eliška SJC0452 C D14C 10:12:00
5 8071009 Havrdová Selina SJC0950 C D10C 10:15:00
8 2114998 Vltavská Eliška SJC0850 C D10C 10:24:00
44 8344417 Malínská Nela SJC0650 B D12C 10:24:00
487 2115004 Pleva Stanislav SJC7601 C H35C 10:26:00
360 8653297 Růžička Jan SJC0406 C H14C 10:26:00
165 8113000 Havrdová Renata SJC7756 C D35C 10:28:00
243 8000438 Bienová Věra SJC5752 C D45D 10:29:00
292 2115006 Pleva Stanislav SJC0805 C H10C 10:35:00
12 8357666 Šnokhousová Johanka SJC0851 C D10C 10:36:00
516 2115757 Jakubec Petr SJC8106 C H35D 10:43:00
333 8654570 Kopecký Matyáš SJC0702 B H12C 10:52:00
91 8145608 Kosinová Kristýna SJC0453 B D14C 10:54:00
94 8300479 Gurinová Gabriela SJC0557 B D14C 11:03:00
651 8338383 Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 C H70C 11:05:00
383 2053544 Tesař Zdeněk SJC0401 C H14C 11:12:00
340 8052360 Dlabola Jakub SJC0602 C H12C 11:13:00
61 8101007 Havrdová Sheila SJC0750 B D12C 11:15:00
306 2103299 Karásek Šimon SJC0804 C H10C 11:17:00
528 2102085 Šnokhous Jan SJC8002 C H35D 11:19:00
316 2115010 Pešek Ondřej SJC0802 C H10N 11:21:00
309 2053584 Posolda Tomáš SJC0803 C H10C 11:26:00
318 2115009 Posolda Lukáš SJC1100 C H10N 11:27:00
345 8051111 Vaníček Jan SJC0705 B H12C 11:28:00
212 9979 Posoldová Eva SJC7957 C D35D 11:29:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
618 2085575 Zeman Jaroslav SJI5901 C H55C 10:55:00
(24)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
662 9621 Jirout Jáchym SNA1201 C HDR 10:00:00
672 405983 Maráková Sofie SNA1151 C HDR 10:00:00
686 2122269 Knedlíková Zuzana SNA8052 P 10:00:00
697 49874 Molingerová Pavlína SNA7951 C P 10:00:00
692 9620 Rufferová Iva SNA5052 C P 10:00:00
480 2115718 Sychrovský Martin SNA7601 C H35C 10:05:00
111 2111734 Sychrovská Klára SNA0551 C D14D 10:10:00
287 2111808 Sychrovský Lukáš SNA0902 C H10C 10:20:00
443 8655470 Doucha Jiří SNA7105 C H21C 10:25:00
242 9606 Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155 C D45D 10:26:00
267 9612 Langrová Eva SNA5351 C D55C 10:30:00
196 2111756 Sychrovská Pavlína SNA7651 C D35D 10:41:00
579 9624 Molinger Luděk SNA7249 C H45D 10:46:00
370 2122279 Molinger Matěj SNA0401 C H14C 10:46:00
372 9636 Doucha Martin SNA0501 B H14C 10:50:00
67 2122271 Molingerová Adéla SNA0651 C D12D 10:55:00
585 232953 Zákravský Zdeněk SNA5702 C H45D 11:04:00
419 2113064 Balcar Jiří SNA0301 C H16C 11:06:00
653 9610 Sokolář Zdeněk SNA4501 C H70C 11:11:00
593 9633 Langr Stanislav SNA5403 C H45D 11:28:00
319 2111810 Sychrovský Tomáš SNA1102 C H10N 11:30:00
595 416261 Hnyk Petr SNA5701 C H45D 11:34:00
34 405984 Balcarová Olga SNA0851 C D10N 11:36:00
321 2124797 Jirout Vilém SNA1001 C H10N 11:36:00
(34)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
664 425568 Sobotka Alexandr SRK1301 C HDR 10:00:00
659 9499 Sobotková Klára SRK1061 C HDR 10:00:00
706 0 Cejpková Lenka SRK7652 C P 10:00:00
701 301116 Tomášová Majda SRK6753 C P 10:00:00
700 0 Tomášová Petra SRK0556 C P 10:00:00
709 416300 Urban Radek SRK9015 T 10:00:00
144 682628 Krunčíková Kateřina SRK8751 C D21D 10:03:00
75 2027214 Tomášová Anna SRK0554 B D14C 10:06:00
161 9796 Zemánková Eva SRK7452 C D35C 10:16:00
113 2027231 Hanlová Nikola SRK0553 C D14D 10:16:00
640 9533 Pohl Zdeněk SRK5301 C H65C 10:20:00
163 2045240 Kulhavá Jarmila SRK6751 C D35C 10:22:00
442 7209655 Ptáček Martin SRK9509 C H21C 10:22:00
642 9818 Stárek Jiří SRK5002 C H65C 10:26:00
153 301112 Hovadová Agáta SRK9451 C D21D 10:30:00
446 682691 Krunčík Pavel SRK8501 C H21C 10:34:00
364 7207356 Morávek Martin SRK0503 B H14C 10:34:00
86 2025350 Cejpková Karolína SRK0552 B D14C 10:39:00
549 301158 Locker Martin SRK7001 C H45C 10:45:00
450 2017682 Locker Tomáš SRK9802 A H21C 10:46:00
132 8631584 Novotná Jana SRK8756 C D21C 10:57:00
521 2027249 Hanl Vratislav SRK7402 C H35D 10:58:00
68 2027235 Hanlová Kristýna SRK0752 C D12D 10:58:00
455 9504 Dusílek Adam SRK8902 C H21C 11:01:00
303 9794 Šeps Miroslav SRK0801 C H10C 11:08:00
458 9486 Handl Jindřich SRK9201 C H21C 11:10:00
339 2025360 Šimerda Václav SRK0605 B H12C 11:10:00
558 681857 Kulhavý Josef SRK5701 C H45C 11:12:00
27 2091524 Říhová Eliška SRK0952 C D10N 11:15:00
386 2027229 Šeps Daniel SRK0504 B H14C 11:18:00
273 2091518 Dusílková Marie SRK5752 C D55D 11:19:00
100 9201626 Morávková Zuzana SRK0551 A D14C 11:21:00
404 2080847 Zounar Adam SRK0507 C H14D 11:29:00
346 2091551 Jiroušek Dominik SRK0602 B H12C 11:31:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
538 2112775 Mikoška Eman STE7103 C H45C 10:12:00
87 2108903 Mikošková Marie STE0552 C D14C 10:42:00
224 2113042 Mikošková Iveta STE7150 C D45C 10:59:00
304 2112769 Mikoška Jan STE0807 C H10C 11:11:00
(8)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
188 253377 Linková Eva STH7753 C D35D 10:17:00
14 9050 Chrástová Barbora STH0851 C D10C 10:42:00
127 331022 Hamáčková Eliška STH0153 C D18C 10:42:00
52 2008994 Hamáčková Táňa STH0754 C D12C 10:48:00
117 7207502 Hrnčířová Ivana STH0351 B D16C 10:50:00
93 7204976 Chrástová Magdaléna STH0551 B D14C 11:00:00
457 49362 Charvát Jiří STH9204 C H21C 11:07:00
136 416278 Ducháčková Kateřina STH9356 C D21C 11:09:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
699 2120636 Kučera Tomáš TAP0907 C P 10:00:00
4 2124784 Ryppelová Anna TAP0954 C D10C 10:12:00
305 2113483 Cichra Patrik TAP0903 C H10C 11:14:00
208 2111618 Cichrová Iveta TAP7752 C D35D 11:17:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
635 7204482 Sponar Jan TBM5004 C H65C 10:05:00
(10)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
671 9747 Nymsa Matyáš TYN1300 C HDR 10:00:00
666 9746 Nymsová Marie Ema TYN1350 C HDR 10:00:00
468 682669 Nymsa Zdeněk TYN8502 C H21D 10:09:00
506 9852 Adamovský Michal TYN7200 C H35D 10:13:00
511 7210242 Šišma Pavel TYN6901 C H35D 10:28:00
545 995825 Jakeš Josef TYN6501 C H45C 10:33:00
222 7209364 Šišmová Hana TYN6850 C D45C 10:53:00
522 2111719 Kašpar Václav TYN7001 C H35D 11:01:00
203 2111703 Kašparová Eva TYN7452 C D35D 11:02:00
530 2049538 Műller Kamil TYN7500 C H35D 11:25:00
(24)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
691 0 Drhlíková Markéta VAM8250 C P 10:00:00
156 9600 Sršňová Kateřina VAM8150 C D35C 10:01:00
502 1420849 Sršeň Tomáš VAM8001 C H35D 10:01:00
235 9678 Veverková Yveta VAM6452 C D45D 10:05:00
566 9684 Mikyska Alan VAM7149 C H45D 10:07:00
185 51469 Mikysková Ilona VAM7550 C D35D 10:08:00
440 7260010 Andrš Jiří VAM8601 C H21C 10:16:00
484 1700083 Netopil Libor VAM7401 C H35C 10:17:00
82 9586 Mudruňková Barbora Nikol VAM0555 C D14C 10:27:00
445 9518 Drhlík Petr VAM8301 C H21C 10:31:00
167 7210067 Smutná Jana VAM6251 C D35C 10:34:00
85 51468 Mikysková Adéla VAM0550 B D14C 10:36:00
447 9669 Veverka Tomáš VAM8401 C H21C 10:37:00
576 9671 Rykala Karel VAM6401 C H45D 10:37:00
491 9111166 Vandas Luděk VAM6601 C H35C 10:38:00
449 9589 Smutný Šimon VAM9301 C H21C 10:43:00
615 2126289 Tupec Jiří VAM5801 C H55C 10:46:00
220 7210243 Rykalová Jitka VAM7251 C D45C 10:47:00
619 9667 Kotlář Vladimír VAM5401 C H55C 10:58:00
498 7003026 Hladký Viktor VAM8201 C H35C 10:59:00
133 9674 Smutná Pavla VAM8651 C D21C 11:00:00
121 438605 Adamovská Kateřina VAM0350 C D16C 11:02:00
205 2109696 Mudruňková Romana VAM7752 C D35D 11:08:00
33 9478 Netopilová Simona VAM0950 C D10N 11:33:00
(34)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
234 219210 Procingerová Ilona VRL7053 C D45D 10:02:00
258 8954 Nýdrlová Eva VRL5451 C D55C 10:03:00
565 2075627 Hájek Tibor VRL7202 C H45D 10:04:00
604 8996 Hanč Pavel VRL5601 C H55C 10:13:00
112 1400428 Dostálová Barbora VRL0553 C D14D 10:13:00
638 2096237 Knobloch Jindřich VRL4901 C H65C 10:14:00
42 2092425 Hájková Marie VRL0651 C D12C 10:18:00
485 2017664 Kutlvašr Ruda VRL7601 C H35C 10:20:00
7 2096243 Kutlvašrová Pavla VRL0951 C D10C 10:21:00
190 2080989 Hanušová Monika VRL7654 C D35D 10:23:00
241 8980 Hančová Hana VRL5652 C D45D 10:23:00
9 2045230 Čivrná Eliška VRL0851 C D10C 10:27:00
643 2096242 Farář Jaroslav VRL5002 C H65C 10:29:00
362 8656604 Čivrný Jan VRL0501 B H14C 10:30:00
610 995887 Čivrný Pavel VRL6306 C H55C 10:31:00
515 0 Procinger Michal VRL7602 C H35D 10:40:00
329 2078481 Hanuš Filip VRL0604 B H12C 10:40:00
247 8962 Vlachová Hana VRL6251 C D45D 10:41:00
295 2075628 Kutlvašr Vladimír VRL1002 C H10C 10:44:00
89 425599 Messnerová Lucie VRL0456 B D14C 10:48:00
451 2085616 Hrdinka Daniel VRL9701 C H21C 10:49:00
17 2085588 Hanušová Markéta VRL0852 C D10C 10:51:00
581 1413338 Dostál Dalibor VRL7308 C H45D 10:52:00
200 438036 Pilná Libuše VRL7153 C D35D 10:53:00
520 2078480 Hanuš Vladimír VRL7508 C H35D 10:55:00
119 2035739 Matoušová Gabriela VRL0352 C D16C 10:56:00
376 2032144 Hájek Matěj VRL0402 C H14C 10:58:00
177 2060275 Kutlvašrová Vladimíra VRL7752 C D35C 11:04:00
122 7208078 Randáková Alžběta VRL0252 C D16C 11:05:00
421 2088183 Procinger Jakub VRL0305 B H16C 11:12:00
137 515185 Randáková Helena VRL7452 C D21C 11:12:00
98 7207062 Randáková Adéla VRL0452 A D14C 11:15:00
101 2078482 Hanušová Kateřina VRL0455 A D14C 11:24:00
432 7206528 Dostál Jakub VRL0104 A H18C 11:38:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
648 51643 Hořínek Jaroslav VSP5000 C H65C 10:44:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
453 7209433 Karkoš Petr XCR7300 C H21C 10:55:00
(10)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
679 53569 Adamec Filip ZAM0810 HDR 10:00:00
675 2096135 Julišová Kateřina ZAM0861 HDR 10:00:00
694 9039 Hovad Jaroslav ZAM7701 P 10:00:00
695 2056289 Hovadová Iva ZAM8161 P 10:00:00
693 436955 Malošek Adam ZAM0506 P 10:00:00
298 416097 Moskva Vojtěch ZAM0802 C H10C 10:53:00
351 9040 Ulrych Filip ZAM0702 C H12D 11:19:00
63 52799 Chlupáčová Anežka ZAM0751 B D12C 11:21:00
310 2053566 Pachel Jiří ZAM0801 C H10C 11:29:00
355 2102873 Kunt Martin ZAM0701 C H12D 11:31:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
78 2049561 Moskvová Agáta ZLH0550 C D14C 10:15:00
Ostatní kluby
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
628 0 Vakant Vakant H55D 10:17
114 0 Vakant Vakant D14D 10:19
115 0 Vakant Vakant D14D 10:22
631 0 Vakant Vakant H55D 10:26
154 0 Vakant Vakant D21D 10:33
268 0 Vakant Vakant D55C 10:33
155 0 Vakant Vakant D21D 10:36
269 0 Vakant Vakant D55C 10:36
646 0 Vakant Vakant H65C 10:38
476 0 Vakant Vakant H21D 10:41
647 0 Vakant Vakant H65C 10:41
477 0 Vakant Vakant H21D 10:45
129 0 Vakant Vakant D18C 10:48
278 0 Vakant Vakant D65C 10:50
130 0 Vakant Vakant D18C 10:51
280 0 Vakant Vakant D65C 10:56
499 0 Vakant Vakant H35C 11:02
21 0 Vakant Vakant D10C 11:03
621 0 Vakant Vakant H55C 11:04
500 0 Vakant Vakant H35C 11:05
622 0 Vakant Vakant H55C 11:07
256 0 Vakant Vakant D45D 11:08
23 0 Vakant Vakant D10C 11:09
72 0 Vakant Vakant D12D 11:10
257 0 Vakant Vakant D45D 11:11
124 0 Vakant Vakant D16C 11:11
180 0 Vakant Vakant D35C 11:13
73 0 Vakant Vakant D12D 11:13
125 0 Vakant Vakant D16C 11:14
181 0 Vakant Vakant D35C 11:16
561 0 Vakant Vakant H45C 11:21
140 0 Vakant Vakant D21C 11:21
232 0 Vakant Vakant D45C 11:23
657 0 Vakant Vakant H70C 11:23
562 0 Vakant Vakant H45C 11:24
64 0 Vakant Vakant D12C 11:24
141 0 Vakant Vakant D21C 11:24
463 0 Vakant Vakant H21C 11:25
275 0 Vakant Vakant D55D 11:25
233 0 Vakant Vakant D45C 11:26
658 0 Vakant Vakant H70C 11:26
563 0 Vakant Vakant H45C 11:27
65 0 Vakant Vakant D12C 11:27
464 0 Vakant Vakant H21C 11:28
276 0 Vakant Vakant D55D 11:28
427 0 Vakant Vakant H16C 11:30
66 0 Vakant Vakant D12C 11:30
465 0 Vakant Vakant H21C 11:31
532 0 Vakant Vakant H35D 11:31
213 0 Vakant Vakant D35D 11:32
428 0 Vakant Vakant H16C 11:33
533 0 Vakant Vakant H35D 11:34
214 0 Vakant Vakant D35D 11:35
312 0 Vakant Vakant H10C 11:35
105 0 Vakant Vakant D14C 11:36
534 0 Vakant Vakant H35D 11:37
348 0 Vakant Vakant H12C 11:37
215 0 Vakant Vakant D35D 11:38
313 0 Vakant Vakant H10C 11:38
35 0 Vakant Vakant D10N 11:39
322 0 Vakant Vakant H10N 11:39
106 0 Vakant Vakant D14C 11:39
597 0 Vakant Vakant H45D 11:40
349 0 Vakant Vakant H12C 11:40
358 0 Vakant Vakant H12D 11:40
397 0 Vakant Vakant H14C 11:40
408 0 Vakant Vakant H14D 11:41
433 0 Vakant Vakant H18C 11:41
314 0 Vakant Vakant H10C 11:41
36 0 Vakant Vakant D10N 11:42
323 0 Vakant Vakant H10N 11:42
107 0 Vakant Vakant D14C 11:42
398 0 Vakant Vakant H14C 11:42
598 0 Vakant Vakant H45D 11:43
359 0 Vakant Vakant H12D 11:43
409 0 Vakant Vakant H14D 11:44
434 0 Vakant Vakant H18C 11:44
399 0 Vakant Vakant H14C 11:44
599 0 Vakant Vakant H45D 11:46