Startovka závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Klubová startovka

Datum:
01.05.2019
Místo konání:
Mostek koupaliště
Pořadatel:
STH - SK Studenec
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Junek Petr
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Vik Martin - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Hrubý Ladislav, Junek Petr - R3
Kluby:
3GC     ALB     AOP     ASU     BRU     CET     CST     CTB     DKP     DOB     HOR     HOS     CHC     JEN     JIL     JPV     KON     KOR     KPY     KUN     KUO     LPU     LTU     NPA     OSN     PEN     PHK     SHK     SJC     SMB     SNA     SRK     STH     TAP     TUR     TYN     UVP     VAM     VLI     VRL     ZAM     Ostatní kluby
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
602 2129248 Malý Jakub 3GC9100 H21C 10:16:00
185 2129212 Čechová Lenka 3GC9000 D21C 10:25:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
600 8670738 Kadečka Petr ALB8400 C H21C 10:10:00
627 7213 Kupka Jaroslav ALB7800 C H21C 11:31:00
642 7218 Sojka Lukáš ALB8500 C H21D 11:38:00
279 7220 Černá Petra ALB7450 C D35D 11:48:00
645 7207 Roll Martin ALB8401 C H21D 11:50:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
616 515123 Mielec Jaromír AOP9701 C H21C 10:58:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
189 9482 Hrobařová Lenka ASU7751 C D21C 10:41:00
675 51234 Vančura Martin ASU8049 C H35C 11:14:00
(8)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
896 2011812 Adamíra Patrik BRU1002 C HDR 10:00:00
655 2033639 Kolář Radek BRU6901 C H35C 10:14:00
657 2032383 Rusin Jan BRU7601 C H35C 10:20:00
775 2144103 Vychopeň Tomáš BRU6800 C H45D 10:55:00
145 425514 Voláková Viktorie BRU0651 C D14D 11:12:00
676 2032382 Volák Pavel BRU7001 C H35C 11:17:00
335 2032384 Rusinová Alena BRU7152 C D45D 11:26:00
790 2032371 Ptáček Miloš BRU7000 C H45D 11:40:00
(9)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
888 0 Hájek Aleš CET1501 C HDR 10:00:00
892 320290 Šafář Jan CET1402 C HDR 10:00:00
845 2085582 Čípa Jiří CET5002 C H65C 10:19:00
504 0 Hájek Dominik CET0601 B H14C 10:28:00
257 9724 Šafářová Ivana CET8051 C D35D 10:42:00
414 9725 Šafář Jakub CET1103 C H10C 10:45:00
227 9722 Hájková Ludmila CET7554 C D35C 11:02:00
93 361913 Hájková Lucie CET0751 C D12D 11:45:00
715 232633 Śafář Miroslav CET7001 C H35D 11:55:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
746 1418753 Málek Martin CST6501 C H45C 11:42:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
936 2120621 Nováková Hana CTB7551 C P 10:00:00
604 7260014 Novák Pavel CTB7001 C H21C 10:22:00
35 2081397 Nováková Anna Marie CTB0951 C D10C 10:30:00
518 2081396 Novák Matyáš CTB0601 B H14C 11:10:00
400 2119198 Novák Tobiáš CTB1103 C H10N 11:41:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
390 2111758 Mikšová Stanislava DKP5250 C D65C 10:14:00
183 8450007 Kolínová Kristýna DKP8450 C D21C 10:17:00
466 1302784 Junek Matouš DKP0817 C H12C 11:17:00
(10)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
919 410769 Michalíková Sára DOB0850 C HDR 10:00:00
179 682690 Ďoubalová Věra DOB8751 C D21C 10:01:00
841 9818 Stárek Jiří DOB5001 C H65C 10:07:00
607 9122436 Lžíčař Martin DOB8803 C H21C 10:31:00
814 7243 Tůma Miloš DOB5600 C H55C 10:49:00
226 7226 Štěpánová Dita DOB7956 C D35C 10:59:00
818 7227 Tichý Boris DOB5500 C H55C 11:01:00
362 7255 Tichá Jiřina DOB6050 C D55C 11:17:00
634 897364 Ďoubal Jan DOB8600 C H21C 11:52:00
381 7249 Remešová Alena DOB6150 C D55D 11:56:00
(16)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
951 2126355 Kubín Jan HOR7400 C T 10:00:00
799 8670484 Škorpil Martin HOR5700 C H55C 10:04:00
719 2032106 Vávra Radek HOR6301 C H45C 10:21:00
722 2059759 Vávra Martin HOR6302 C H45C 10:30:00
187 2025352 Rückerová Šárka HOR0050 C D21C 10:33:00
412 8667965 Škorpil Marek HOR0900 C H10C 10:39:00
770 2035741 Rücker Petr HOR6500 C H45D 10:40:00
302 52892 Loukotová Andrea HOR7350 C D45C 10:44:00
772 9010 Vojtěch Libor HOR7303 C H45D 10:46:00
424 2111759 Čihák Jakub HOR0901 C H10C 11:15:00
571 2103297 Holman Antonín HOR0405 C H16C 11:33:00
745 2113495 Čihák Petr HOR6900 C H45C 11:39:00
793 2087718 Vaňura Tomáš HOR6800 C H45D 11:49:00
344 2078472 Vaňurová Marcela HOR6850 C D45D 11:53:00
592 7300085 Vaňura Vít HOR0203 C H18C 11:58:00
536 2104603 Čihák Jan HOR0601 B H14C 12:04:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
757 9754 Hanuš Karel HOS6701 C H45D 10:01:00
652 9762 Vrbata Alan HOS7801 C H35C 10:05:00
181 0 Vrbatová Petra HOS8551 C D21C 10:09:00
(17)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
209 8655490 Křivdová Lenka CHC7251 C D35C 10:08:00
658 9550 Korbel Michal CHC7703 C H35C 10:23:00
851 2011854 Švadlena Jiří CHC4601 C H65C 10:37:00
697 9564 Šafr Jiří CHC7706 C H35D 10:43:00
323 331708 Semrádová Jitka CHC6651 C D45D 10:50:00
729 9200535 Křivda Ivan CHC6701 C H45C 10:51:00
557 9553 Marhold Stanislav CHC0402 C H16C 10:51:00
114 206484 Krummerová Veronika CHC0652 C D14C 11:01:00
778 9558 Marhold Stanislav CHC6603 C H45D 11:04:00
117 2053577 Barcalová Iva CHC0655 C D14C 11:10:00
780 9555 Semrád Pavel CHC6602 C H45D 11:10:00
426 9546 Šafr Vít CHC0901 C H10C 11:21:00
123 232920 Šafrová Lenka CHC0654 C D14C 11:28:00
429 2134304 Šimek Vojtěch CHC1002 C H10C 11:30:00
542 2025344 Nimshaus Viktor CHC0502 C H14D 11:37:00
132 206485 Mimrová Kateřina CHC0658 C D14C 11:55:00
547 2128454 Pirkl Jakub CHC0503 C H14D 12:07:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
955 682110 Švarcová Lenka JEN6451 C T 10:00:00
806 682108 Švarc Jiří JEN6201 C H55C 10:25:00
(55)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
883 426351 Horák Vojtěch JIL1501 C HDR 10:00:00
598 51117 Jiřišta Lubomír JIL8802 C H21C 10:04:00
800 9087 Kynčl Stanislav JIL5401 C H55C 10:07:00
212 9077 Malá Věra JIL7752 C D35C 10:17:00
502 2078458 Sucharda Tomáš JIL0502 C H14C 10:22:00
692 9067 Zlesák Ondřej JIL7601 C H35D 10:23:00
103 2124766 Kopecká Anna JIL0552 B D14C 10:28:00
317 2096128 Třešňáková Blanka JIL7051 C D45D 10:32:00
860 9066 Zlesák Zdeněk JIL4701 C H70C 10:32:00
217 2096124 Šaldová Jana JIL7555 C D35C 10:32:00
11 425595 Spilková Magdalena JIL1151 C D10N 10:32:00
551 2035789 Valenta Ondřej JIL0401 B H16C 10:33:00
255 2127629 Pitrmucová Šárka JIL7852 C D35D 10:36:00
106 2127639 Pitrmucová Lucie JIL0651 B D14C 10:37:00
810 9774 Erlebach Josef JIL5201 C H55C 10:37:00
219 2096127 Matěásková Eva JIL7651 C D35C 10:38:00
610 7210404 Ježek Vít JIL9903 A H21C 10:40:00
147 2127638 Janovská Vendula JIL0453 B D16C 10:47:00
827 682091 Karel Miloš JIL6004 C H55D 10:50:00
57 2127635 Kynčlová Anna JIL0852 C D12C 10:51:00
774 2096118 Třešňák Miloš JIL6902 C H45D 10:52:00
356 9093 Jiřištová Hana JIL6052 C D55C 10:53:00
41 2144181 Suchardová Ella JIL0951 C D10C 10:54:00
149 405968 Gazdová Hedvika JIL0456 C D16C 10:55:00
225 2060258 Vlastníková Lucie JIL7554 C D35C 10:56:00
358 9089 Kynčlová Miroslava JIL5851 C D55C 11:01:00
194 2122272 Jiřištová Klára JIL9052 C D21C 11:01:00
515 53225 Malý Antonín JIL0501 C H14C 11:01:00
115 2078451 Matěásková Šárka JIL0551 A D14C 11:04:00
831 9070 Malý Evžen JIL6102 C H55D 11:06:00
360 2096111 Zlesáková Vlasta JIL5362 C D55C 11:09:00
45 426360 Jirsová Tereza JIL0952 C D10C 11:10:00
565 53224 Malý Evžen ml. JIL0301 C H16C 11:15:00
567 426308 Salaba Dan JIL0404 C H16C 11:21:00
707 2075603 Pitrmuc Jan JIL7703 C H35D 11:23:00
234 2096130 Karlová Kateřina JIL7553 C D35C 11:23:00
740 2075668 Ježek Zdenek JIL7301 C H45C 11:24:00
626 2078469 Černý Martin JIL8703 C H21C 11:28:00
470 2144187 Horák Vít JIL0801 C H12C 11:29:00
787 49414 Gernert Alan JIL7001 C H45D 11:31:00
629 9091 Černý Vojtěch JIL9006 C H21C 11:37:00
527 8662678 Stach Ondřej JIL0602 B H14C 11:37:00
171 2078456 Pitrmucová Antonie JIL0251 B D18C 11:39:00
432 426380 Valenta Jakub JIL0902 C H10C 11:39:00
491 425538 Auersvald Daniel JIL0804 C H12D 11:40:00
587 2035716 Ježek Jakub JIL0104 B H18C 11:43:00
493 425574 Jirouš Matouš JIL0805 C H12D 11:48:00
77 9099 Malá Anežka JIL0751 B D12C 11:51:00
437 2124769 Gottstein Matouš JIL0901 C H10C 11:54:00
479 2127648 Matěásko Marek JIL0702 B H12C 11:56:00
346 2124768 Pokorná Petra JIL7257 C D45D 11:59:00
752 2060259 Vlastník Zdeněk JIL6901 C H45C 12:00:00
482 8670765 Třešňák Matěj JIL0701 B H12C 12:05:00
498 425563 Spilka Petr JIL0803 C H12D 12:08:00
99 2134347 Laštovková Jana JIL0853 C D12D 12:09:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
611 8235111 Perknovský Radim JPV8235 C H21C 10:43:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
748 433100 Grepl Ladislav KON6111 C H45C 11:48:00
(29)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
909 0 Špačková Aneta KOR1150 C HDR 10:00:00
954 2061791 Válek Lukáš KOR8249 C T 10:00:00
1 2087655 Špačková Kristýna KOR0951 D10N 10:02:00
3 2083380 Langrová Tereza KOR1250 C D10N 10:08:00
654 2083356 Baše Petr KOR7701 C H35C 10:11:00
501 2106740 Sedláček David KOR0502 C H14C 10:19:00
254 9598 Špačková Veronika KOR7651 D35D 10:33:00
768 2126260 Tichý Pavel KOR6801 C H45D 10:34:00
452 7003026 Hladký Matěj KOR0700 C H12C 10:35:00
111 7207778 Hammová Linda KOR0650 B D14C 10:52:00
418 7003046 Hladký Radovan KOR0900 C H10C 10:57:00
776 2095976 Vých Luboš KOR7300 C H45D 10:58:00
265 2061846 Langrová Lenka KOR7450 C D35D 11:06:00
329 2134281 Smisitelová Markéta KOR7452 C D45D 11:08:00
704 2060298 Hladký Tomáš KOR7600 C H35D 11:11:00
564 2095937 Langr Jakub KOR0401 B H16C 11:12:00
122 2067229 Rybínová Vendula KOR0651 C D14C 11:25:00
524 2087679 Baše Ondřej KOR0503 C H14C 11:28:00
489 2095940 Langr Matyáš KOR0800 C H12D 11:32:00
125 2095955 Výchová Veronika KOR0550 C D14C 11:34:00
788 2106728 Vach Vladimír KOR6900 C H45D 11:34:00
572 2051521 Hladký Filip KOR0300 C H16C 11:36:00
275 2106724 Sedláčková Petra KOR7451 C D35D 11:36:00
73 2067990 Bašová Ema KOR0850 C D12C 11:39:00
277 2067247 Rybínová Iva KOR7551 C D35D 11:42:00
128 2109768 Smisitelová Elena KOR0551 C D14C 11:43:00
792 2095967 Krejčí Milan KOR7400 C H45D 11:46:00
243 8660542 Hladká Petra KOR7950 C D35C 11:50:00
535 2095970 Krejčí Martin KOR0600 B H14C 12:01:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
950 420417 Pavlíček Lubomír KPY7800 C T 10:00:00
957 416330 Jirásková Pavla KPY7950 C T 10:00:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
847 7208201 Šroler Zdeněk KUN5201 C H65C 10:25:00
743 9014 Trejtnar Pavel KUN5801 C H45C 11:33:00
646 2103274 Moravec Filip KUN8821 H21D 11:54:00
(9)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
295 51751 Mutinská Zdeňka KUO6499 C D45C 10:23:00
105 2085600 Holubářová Viktorie KUO0599 B D14C 10:34:00
461 2134308 Zapletal Tomáš KUO0701 C H12C 11:02:00
734 51752 Mutinský Viktor KUO6501 C H45C 11:06:00
736 920653 Brožek Tomáš KUO6902 C H45C 11:12:00
705 2103752 Zapletal Michal KUO7601 C H35D 11:15:00
173 8667525 Brožková Lucie KUO0151 B D18C 11:45:00
589 2051522 Koditek Jonáš KUO0101 B H18C 11:49:00
164 8667532 Brožková Tereza KUO0451 B D16C 11:55:00
(146)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
873 920672 Kárníková Alžběta LPU1354 C HDR 10:00:00
874 7209796 Hovorková Nikol LPU1353 C HDR 10:00:00
875 2102530 Hostinská Barbora LPU1162 C HDR 10:00:00
876 9281 Stohanzlová Vilma LPU1551 C HDR 10:00:00
877 1234562 Odvodyová Nikola LPU1252 C HDR 10:00:00
878 2070814 Kuhnová Šárka LPU1356 C HDR 10:00:00
882 2045243 Dvořáková Marie LPU1452 C HDR 10:00:00
923 2096143 Kadaně Miroslav LPU7817 C P 10:00:00
924 2075645 Kroupová Kateřina LPU8154 C P 10:00:00
928 51185 Nožičková Lucie LPU7866 C P 10:00:00
927 9287 Maloch Pavel LPU2222 P 10:00:00
922 1398998 Kuhnová Karolína LPU2223 P 10:00:00
932 2049514 Šípková Petra LPU8058 C P 10:00:00
933 9271 Vörösová Markéta LPU7868 C P 10:00:00
387 436429 Kellnerová Stanislava LPU4950 C D65C 10:02:00
28 2103243 Hovorková Elen LPU0954 C D10C 10:02:00
687 8206000 Odvody Zdeněk LPU8206 C H35D 10:03:00
2 2049546 Zitková Markéta LPU1251 C D10N 10:05:00
759 2049521 Šípek Jaroslav LPU7422 C H45D 10:07:00
389 9247 Kubíková Květa LPU4752 C D65C 10:10:00
30 9313 Nožičková Ema LPU0953 C D10C 10:10:00
801 9312 Nožička Miroslav LPU5405 C H55C 10:10:00
689 7210917 Goláň Oldřich LPU7417 C H35D 10:11:00
856 9258 Vávra Jaroslav LPU4601 C H70C 10:16:00
500 2091545 Vališ Vojtěch LPU0512 B H14C 10:16:00
803 51105 Knap Jan LPU5101 C H55C 10:16:00
446 2025377 Kadaně Marek LPU0703 C H12C 10:17:00
249 253351 Gojná Zuzana LPU7962 C D35D 10:18:00
691 2127624 Frosch Petr LPU7514 C H35D 10:19:00
7 2103249 Kay Leila LPU1155 C D10N 10:20:00
101 2070810 Kay Nathalie LPU0559 C D14C 10:22:00
33 7210072 Švíglerová Anna LPU0952 C D10C 10:22:00
805 9260 Farář Václav LPU5201 C H55C 10:22:00
448 8656503 Frosch Vítek LPU0801 C H12C 10:23:00
251 9868 Kadaňová Barbora LPU8253 C D35D 10:24:00
693 2102528 Horkel Jan LPU7911 C H35D 10:27:00
550 2032156 Oberreiter Matyáš LPU0411 C H16C 10:30:00
505 7210209 Munzar Jakub LPU0606 C H14C 10:31:00
808 2108909 Novotný Miroslav LPU5905 C H55C 10:31:00
661 2025376 Václavek Jan LPU7816 C H35C 10:32:00
850 9257 Třasák Milan LPU5206 C H65C 10:34:00
12 52171 Fukátková Ludmila LPU1053 C D10N 10:35:00
299 2049550 Pipková Táňa LPU7156 C D45C 10:35:00
552 2122242 Váňa Vojtěch LPU0312 C H16C 10:36:00
352 2125366 Novotná Jiřina LPU5654 C D55C 10:37:00
663 2075601 Zitka Adam LPU8402 C H35C 10:38:00
696 2112738 Dvořáček Pavel LPU7608 C H35D 10:39:00
38 436951 Munzarová Monika LPU1056 C D10C 10:42:00
665 8636191 Fukátko Jan LPU8105 C H35C 10:44:00
826 2032164 Sáňka Bedřich LPU5102 C H55D 10:46:00
303 9316 Knapová Iva LPU6052 C D45C 10:47:00
415 2082906 Juška Vojtěch LPU1003 C H10C 10:48:00
773 682602 Věříš Jan LPU7103 C H45D 10:49:00
667 301168 Filičko Marek LPU7102 C H35C 10:50:00
40 2108902 Horklová Amálie LPU0958 C D10C 10:50:00
148 9310 Tučková Anna LPU0455 C D16C 10:51:00
699 9338 Hovorka Pavel LPU7908 C H35D 10:51:00
614 2025379 Žák Jan LPU9802 C H21C 10:52:00
512 2085645 Stohanzl Patrik LPU0510 B H14C 10:52:00
305 7200595 Waňková Dita LPU7158 C D45C 10:53:00
58 2075616 Tichá Alexandra LPU0757 B D12C 10:54:00
828 9255 Hostinský Jiří LPU5501 C H55D 10:54:00
459 2103276 Schejbal Filip LPU0711 C H12C 10:56:00
326 253353 Valachová Jana LPU6654 C D45D 10:59:00
20 2075642 Kroupová Anna LPU1154 C D10N 10:59:00
830 2075604 Dvořák Vladimír LPU6004 C H55D 11:02:00
43 7210076 Froschová Magdaléna LPU1052 C D10C 11:02:00
561 2045238 Juška Jiří LPU0304 C H16C 11:03:00
151 2102522 Bártová Adéla LPU0353 B D16C 11:03:00
328 51183 Roudná Eva LPU6554 C D45D 11:05:00
421 2070816 Kroupa Matyáš LPU0902 C H10C 11:06:00
116 301633 Skořepová Lucie LPU0657 B D14C 11:07:00
703 2070819 Kroupa Jan LPU8103 C H35D 11:07:00
779 2060272 Procházka Radek LPU6504 C H45D 11:07:00
463 2075641 Šípek Daniel LPU0806 C H12C 11:08:00
563 8663186 Fejfar Lukáš LPU0310 B H16C 11:09:00
832 7207852 Vícha Vladimír LPU5801 C H55D 11:10:00
674 2103261 Stohanzl Jan LPU7600 C H35C 11:11:00
781 9327 Cinkan Zdeněk LPU6201 C H45D 11:13:00
331 2049524 Vodičková Lenka LPU7357 C D45D 11:14:00
231 2049512 Mrskočová Dana LPU7356 C D35C 11:14:00
737 2045236 Belej Jiří LPU7421 C H45C 11:15:00
269 2059754 Kašparová Eva LPU7854 C D35D 11:18:00
47 2126290 Zitková Veronika LPU1051 C D10C 11:18:00
623 7203457 Vávra Jaroslav LPU7308 C H21C 11:19:00
120 2070812 Dvořáková Kateřina LPU0656 B D14C 11:19:00
233 2070811 Haasová Renata LPU7960 C D35C 11:20:00
27 2103237 Gojná Karolína LPU1059 C D10N 11:20:00
67 2049541 Zitková Andrea LPU0751 B D12C 11:21:00
739 9335 Kober Michal LPU6702 C H45C 11:21:00
334 9102564 Štichhauerová Kateřina LPU7468 C D45D 11:23:00
540 9233 Hostinský Matěj LPU0604 C H14D 11:25:00
836 301188 Lulay Miloš LPU5502 C H55D 11:26:00
469 2108905 Schejbal Matyáš LPU0710 C H12C 11:26:00
428 2122284 Maloch David LPU0905 C H10C 11:27:00
336 425573 Francová Julínková Dana LPU6555 C D45D 11:29:00
680 8000246 Šabatka Petr LPU8106 C H35C 11:29:00
50 9654 Macková Gita LPU0961 C D10C 11:30:00
742 2129185 Czagan Jan LPU7106 C H45C 11:30:00
124 8654902 Mrskočová Markéta LPU0553 B D14C 11:31:00
158 8656504 Vodičková Johana LPU0354 B D16C 11:31:00
853 8656533 Klimpl Petr LPU5401 C H65D 11:32:00
274 889272 Švíglerová Pavla LPU7658 C D35D 11:33:00
526 8663189 Štichhauer Adam LPU0603 B H14C 11:34:00
338 9650 Fenclová Markéta LPU7155 C D45D 11:35:00
682 2025371 Vodička Oldřich LPU7715 C H35C 11:35:00
710 51186 Nožička Pavel LPU7803 C H35D 11:35:00
72 2081386 Švíglerová Kateřina LPU0752 B D12C 11:36:00
431 9212 Kadaně Matěj LPU1001 C H10C 11:36:00
585 2091559 Vališ Jan LPU0210 B H18C 11:37:00
126 2102545 Vošahlíková Ema LPU0663 B D14C 11:37:00
160 436939 Kološová Veronika LPU0351 B D16C 11:39:00
204 7207503 Klimplová Zuzana LPU8151 C D21D 11:39:00
276 2096144 Petrásová Simona LPU7556 C D35D 11:39:00
528 2103270 Flos Tomáš LPU0633 B H14C 11:40:00
74 2104605 Dominová Julie LPU0857 C D12C 11:42:00
643 981815 Procházka Tomáš LPU9110 C H21D 11:42:00
712 9201683 Nekvapil Ondřej LPU7403 C H35D 11:43:00
791 1602634 Waněk Hubert LPU6506 C H45D 11:43:00
475 2122258 Goláň František LPU0803 C H12C 11:44:00
747 8667967 Vališ Jan LPU7104 C H45C 11:45:00
129 2045220 Kuhnová Alžběta LPU0652 C D14C 11:46:00
530 8663154 Šípek Ondřej LPU0505 B H14C 11:46:00
162 2085635 Stohanzlová Kristýna LPU0356 C D16C 11:47:00
76 9314 Nožičková Lea LPU0753 C D12C 11:48:00
477 2122259 Goláň Antonín LPU0804 C H12C 11:50:00
577 2113098 Dvořáček Filip LPU0420 C H16C 11:51:00
436 2049542 Kárník Štěpán LPU1002 C H10C 11:51:00
714 2049548 Kuhn Jiří LPU7718 C H35D 11:51:00
749 9653 Fencl Jiří LPU6301 C H45C 11:51:00
590 8656505 Paleček Ondřej LPU0105 A H18C 11:52:00
131 8663174 Haasová Klára LPU0655 B D14C 11:52:00
371 888601 Víchová Ladislava LPU5851 C D55C 11:53:00
380 9224 Lulayová Věra LPU5651 C D55D 11:53:00
176 1421908 Kovářová Jana LPU0251 B D18C 11:54:00
579 2049547 Kuhn Vojtěch LPU0404 C H16C 11:57:00
282 2108891 Dvořáková Zuzana LPU7559 C D35D 11:57:00
647 49634 Bolech Filip LPU8602 C H21D 11:58:00
382 9279 Lennerová Eva LPU5653 C D55D 11:59:00
165 8656514 Petrásová Hana LPU0380 B D16C 11:59:00
80 8663190 Pipková Karolína LPU0756 B D12C 12:00:00
407 886271 Domin Ondřej LPU1103 C H10N 12:02:00
753 1400423 Valach Petr LPU6505 C H45C 12:03:00
284 8352000 Odvodyová Šárka LPU8352 C D35D 12:03:00
594 8663165 Šišma Vojtěch LPU0204 B H18C 12:04:00
409 2122241 Macek Dan LPU1104 C H10N 12:08:00
(45)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
914 2108872 Brož Jiří LTU1101 HDR 10:00:00
930 2116474 Kvášovský Jakub LTU7802 C P 10:00:00
942 1426052 Daňková Jitka LTU6750 C P 10:00:00
943 2057583 Hrůzová Martina LTU7751 P 10:00:00
944 2001933 Kynclová Petra LTU7853 P 10:00:00
949 7202875 Jirásek Josef LTU4600 C T 10:00:00
843 9777 Rejmont Milan LTU4801 C H65C 10:13:00
392 2058517 Kutáčková Stanislava LTU4751 C D65C 10:22:00
823 9775 Krejčí Jaroslav LTU5801 C H55D 10:34:00
861 9778 Procházka Jiří LTU4802 C H70C 10:36:00
507 2057590 Lazák Jan LTU0500 C H14C 10:37:00
16 2143349 Čapková Kateřina LTU1050 C D10N 10:47:00
139 0 Pešanová Valerie LTU0650 D14D 10:48:00
457 8662709 Hanák Matěj LTU0701 B H12C 10:50:00
700 2057588 Brož Michal LTU8000 C H35D 10:55:00
141 2108867 Kynclová Andrea LTU0651 C D14D 10:56:00
559 8662734 Pirožek Vojtěch LTU0400 C H16C 10:57:00
817 8662681 Petržela Pavel LTU6301 C H55C 10:58:00
307 2057594 Lazáková Šárka LTU6952 C D45C 10:59:00
732 8662675 Lazák Jan LTU6900 C H45C 11:00:00
420 2133881 Kvášovský Filip LTU0902 C H10C 11:03:00
309 2085652 Bendáková Jitka LTU6951 C D45C 11:05:00
152 8662731 Hošková Kateřina LTU0451 B D16C 11:07:00
229 8662725 Komárková Lucie LTU7851 C D35C 11:08:00
464 2103289 Kutáček Ondřej LTU0700 C H12C 11:11:00
267 9201756 Čapková Eva LTU7852 C D35D 11:12:00
361 8667964 Hindráková Martina LTU6451 C D55C 11:13:00
154 8662730 Licková Štěpánka LTU0452 B D16C 11:15:00
782 2085618 Hanuš Pavel LTU6501 C H45D 11:16:00
86 2057585 Pešanová Emma LTU0850 D12D 11:17:00
467 2143370 Čapek Karel LTU0801 C H12C 11:20:00
569 8662708 Šitina Tomáš LTU0300 B H16C 11:27:00
525 2057586 Potůček Oto LTU0501 C H14C 11:31:00
398 2057580 Brož Jindřich LTU0903 C H10N 11:35:00
159 2057581 Junková Anna LTU0453 C D16C 11:35:00
91 2057584 Imrišková Natálie LTU0751 C D12D 11:37:00
631 2102556 Pešan Jan LTU7400 C H21C 11:43:00
401 2103286 Kobík Kryštof LTU0901 C H10N 11:44:00
241 2057595 Licková Dana LTU7350 C D35C 11:44:00
633 8662680 Šitina Jakub LTU0001 B H21C 11:49:00
494 2057579 Hrůza Ondřej LTU0703 C H12D 11:52:00
405 2108879 Seidl Josef LTU1100 H10N 11:56:00
593 2057576 Zamastil Michal LTU0203 C H18C 12:01:00
373 2085658 Petrželová Alena LTU6351 C D55C 12:01:00
98 2057582 Potůčková Emílie LTU0752 D12D 12:05:00
(22)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
894 682098 Tadeáš Novák NPA1701 HDR 10:00:00
840 2060215 Novák Karel NPA5001 C H65C 10:04:00
253 2078500 Šedivá Petra NPA7751 C D35D 10:30:00
608 7210092 Antoš Filip NPA8001 C H21C 10:34:00
811 2059741 Kalibán Jaroslav NPA5101 C H55C 10:40:00
353 2060217 Kalibánová Jiřina NPA5351 C D55C 10:41:00
454 2122281 Pavelec Michal NPA0801 C H12C 10:41:00
413 9687 Pavelec Daniel NPA1101 C H10C 10:42:00
509 2122282 Pavelec Matěj NPA0501 B H14C 10:43:00
221 2070822 Pavelcová Gabriela NPA7851 C D35C 10:44:00
325 2122275 Machová Iveta NPA6851 C D45D 10:56:00
462 2085640 Šedivý Josef NPA0802 C H12C 11:05:00
197 515421 Nováková Zuzana NPA9151 C D21C 11:13:00
624 7200594 Novák Zdeněk NPA7701 C H21C 11:22:00
570 2122280 Choutka Matěj NPA0402 A H16C 11:30:00
170 2122276 Nováková Světlana NPA0151 A D18C 11:36:00
368 7203468 Hušková Eva NPA5754 C D55C 11:41:00
574 7207895 Typlt Tomáš NPA0406 B H16C 11:42:00
161 416345 Brumlichová Kristýna NPA0351 C D16C 11:43:00
576 7207884 Fajfer Filip NPA0401 B H16C 11:48:00
379 2060214 Nováková Jana NPA5552 C D55D 11:50:00
580 2122278 Novák Stanislav NPA0404 A H16C 12:00:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
731 53428 Kovačič Marek OSN6600 C H45C 10:57:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
802 2113100 Vydra Pavel PEN6200 C H55C 10:13:00
304 2113055 Kábrtová Iva PEN6350 C D45C 10:50:00
(109)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
893 9405 Mojžíš Radovan PHK1200 C HDR 10:00:00
895 7209426 Jiranová Veronika PHK1452 C HDR 10:00:00
903 8656702 Novotná Anna PHK1352 C HDR 10:00:00
904 9797 Vítek Michal PHK1402 C HDR 10:00:00
912 2070847 Málková Dominika PHK1350 C HDR 10:00:00
952 8663194 Kvapil Ondřej PHK7804 C T 10:00:00
798 2102525 Běhoun Pavel PHK5701 C H55C 10:01:00
289 232635 Koutná Alena PHK7052 C D45C 10:05:00
688 53164 Čapek Miroslav PHK7603 C H35D 10:07:00
291 301191 Hlaváčková Renata PHK7060 C D45C 10:11:00
211 9366 Mojžíšová Jana PHK8254 C D35C 10:14:00
31 2129249 Grusserová Diana PHK0999 C D10C 10:14:00
690 9352 Vrábel Petr PHK7604 C H35D 10:15:00
656 515050 Mašata Roman PHK7107 C H35C 10:17:00
6 2148072 Šumberová Gabriela PHK1058 C D10N 10:17:00
447 2111620 Kujal Josef PHK0703 C H12C 10:20:00
213 9494 Kopecká Marcela PHK6852 C D35C 10:20:00
184 9369 Hlaváčková Petra PHK0052 C D21C 10:21:00
34 7209658 Kvapilová Simona PHK1150 C D10C 10:26:00
721 9650526 Kavalír Karel PHK6503 C H45C 10:27:00
216 224879 Sýkorová Zuzana PHK7950 C D35C 10:29:00
10 339560 Růžičková Magda PHK0951 C D10N 10:29:00
104 9423 Kopecká Martina PHK0555 C D14C 10:31:00
451 2134363 Winter Ondřej PHK0707 C H12C 10:32:00
298 7209792 Růžičková Kamila PHK7153 C D45C 10:32:00
506 8000239 Málek David PHK0504 B H14C 10:34:00
218 8656724 Novotná Kateřina PHK8252 C D35C 10:35:00
724 2058529 Metelka Pavel PHK6800 C H45C 10:36:00
609 9920924 Zelenka Tomáš PHK9001 C H21C 10:37:00
188 8631584 Novotná Jana PHK8756 C D21C 10:37:00
319 207818 Justová Jana PHK6153 C D45D 10:38:00
453 9387 Vrábel Štěpán PHK0705 C H12C 10:38:00
13 9463 Linderová Ema PHK1059 C D10N 10:38:00
37 9436 Mojžíšová Nela PHK1053 C D10C 10:38:00
300 219239 Novotná Ivana PHK6354 C D45C 10:38:00
256 232255 Hrušová Dagmar PHK8050 C D35D 10:39:00
508 2035735 Pompach Lukáš PHK0500 B H14C 10:40:00
664 336717 Chvátil Jiří PHK7200 C H35C 10:41:00
726 7210813 Kamenický Jan PHK6601 C H45C 10:42:00
108 2120068 Rážová Aneta PHK0662 B D14C 10:43:00
863 9460 Weber Petr PHK3901 C H70C 10:44:00
15 2124758 Korbelová Eliška PHK1253 C D10N 10:44:00
55 2085583 Podlešáková Monika PHK0752 B D12C 10:45:00
354 253368 Panchártková Jitka PHK5951 C D55C 10:45:00
39 7209356 Kvapilová Markéta PHK0950 C D10C 10:46:00
666 2027202 Potůček Michal PHK7903 C H35C 10:47:00
456 2113356 Jelínek František PHK0900 C H12C 10:47:00
728 336760 Růžička Ivan PHK6702 C H45C 10:48:00
613 7203469 Justa Pavel PHK8701 C H21C 10:49:00
511 2133882 Kokrda Adam PHK0503 C H14C 10:49:00
223 416264 Novotná Martina PHK8255 C D35C 10:50:00
17 416203 Hrušová Lucie PHK1050 C D10N 10:50:00
865 9005137 Mikulecký Jan PHK3801 C H70C 10:52:00
192 9448 Vítková Lucie PHK8055 C D21C 10:53:00
458 224911 Sýkora Jakub PHK0708 C H12C 10:53:00
417 2060279 Novotný Vít PHK0901 C H10C 10:54:00
730 8660515 Chaloupský David PHK7103 C H45C 10:54:00
261 7300083 Kvapilová Zuzana PHK7853 C D35D 10:54:00
558 2078476 Kokrda Vojtěch PHK0402 C H16C 10:54:00
615 9410 Novotný Tomáš PHK8101 C H21C 10:55:00
816 2059745 Hlaváček Lubomír PHK6401 C H55C 10:55:00
669 8656595 Novotný Radek PHK7402 C H35C 10:56:00
113 2113068 Šumberová Johana PHK0565 B D14C 10:58:00
867 301692 Jiran Václav PHK4701 C H70C 11:00:00
21 2080941 Korbelová Tereza PHK1254 C D10N 11:02:00
61 2035704 Kunartová Dominika PHK0888 C D12C 11:03:00
228 9408 Kunartová Lenka PHK7852 C D35C 11:05:00
619 8656633 Chvátil Šimon PHK9908 A H21C 11:07:00
310 9462 Weberová Zuzana PHK6961 C D45C 11:08:00
869 9422 Novotný Petr PHK3802 C H70C 11:08:00
23 9431 Vítková Eliška PHK1056 C D10N 11:08:00
330 2103266 Čermáková Lucie PHK7150 C D45D 11:11:00
230 1413332 Kubečková Zdena PHK7551 C D35C 11:11:00
423 886826 Novotný Kryštof PHK1002 C H10C 11:12:00
833 7202881 Souček Pavel PHK5503 C H55D 11:14:00
465 2141894 Seligr Lukáš PHK0709 C H12C 11:14:00
332 9438 Lamichová Iva PHK6353 C D45D 11:17:00
66 405952 Novotná Vendula PHK0777 B D12C 11:18:00
155 51176 Vrábelová Hana PHK0454 C D16C 11:19:00
363 2102552 Běhounová Jiřina PHK5651 C D55C 11:21:00
270 2126400 Jelínková Zuzana PHK7452 C D35D 11:21:00
835 2088189 Čermák Libor PHK5600 C H55D 11:22:00
784 9373 Justa Jaromír PHK6101 C H45D 11:22:00
427 2059756 Kunart Lukáš PHK1010 C H10C 11:24:00
49 2141908 Seligrová Pavlína PHK0957 C D10C 11:26:00
396 0 Procházka Ondřej PHK0902 C H10N 11:29:00
709 51102 Koutný Pavel PHK7108 C H35D 11:31:00
471 331689 Metelka Tomáš PHK0801 B H12C 11:32:00
71 2049527 Linderová Anna PHK0852 C D12C 11:33:00
51 2113479 Jelínková Eva PHK0953 C D10C 11:34:00
339 2080919 Kokrdová Věra PHK6450 C D45D 11:38:00
240 362000 Chvátilová Pavlína PHK7450 C D35C 11:41:00
205 410799 Koutná Hana PHK9651 C D21D 11:43:00
529 2080972 Čermák Martin PHK0502 B H14C 11:43:00
75 8004344 Málková Michaela PHK0853 C D12C 11:45:00
644 7207613 Janeček Tomáš PHK9205 C H21D 11:46:00
242 8667992 Jiranová Kateřina PHK8359 C D35C 11:47:00
403 2126302 Chrtek Jan PHK1100 C H10N 11:50:00
78 9665 Čapková Markéta PHK0850 C D12C 11:54:00
617 2144189 Vítek Petr PHK7601 C H21C 11:55:00
795 1413331 Milichar Igor PHK6504 C H45D 11:55:00
545 2073754 Hlaváček Pavel PHK0601 C H14D 11:55:00
345 224890 Maňáková Silvie PHK7151 C D45D 11:56:00
372 9371 Jiranová Alena PHK5351 C D55C 11:57:00
133 2104607 Chrtková Anežka PHK0658 B D14C 11:58:00
406 2134357 Koláček Vojtěch PHK1003 C H10N 11:59:00
283 2053587 Čapková Petra PHK7850 C D35D 12:00:00
166 2053586 Čapková Anna PHK0451 B D16C 12:03:00
135 2056296 Neumannová Alžběta PHK0650 B D14C 12:04:00
(82)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
879 1428930 Čížek Antonín SHK1105 C HDR 10:00:00
880 9142 Hepnerová Tereza SHK1150 C HDR 10:00:00
881 2120991 Jakubská Lucie SHK1250 C HDR 10:00:00
897 2111661 Bezvodová Elen SHK1352 C HDR 10:00:00
913 9133 Hepner Martin SHK1500 C HDR 10:00:00
972 9102 Filip Aleš SHK5501 C P 10:00:00
925 0 Bezvoda Jiří SHK9999 P 10:00:00
180 8656708 Hepnerová Martina SHK8152 C D21C 10:05:00
444 2122253 Beneda Vojtěch SHK0703 C H12C 10:11:00
762 410744 Funda Michal SHK6403 C H45D 10:16:00
804 410797 Gazdačko Milan SHK5702 C H55C 10:19:00
764 51182 Vychodil Tomáš SHK6301 C H45D 10:22:00
314 9897 Vychodilová Jiřina SHK5951 C D45D 10:23:00
214 9201377 Čečková Martina SHK7753 C D35C 10:23:00
449 2122266 Rémiš Štěpán SHK0802 C H12C 10:26:00
766 9158 Svoboda Miloslav SHK5901 C H45D 10:28:00
316 301696 Svobodová Eva SHK5853 C D45D 10:29:00
822 49629 Vízek Luděk SHK6001 C H55D 10:30:00
694 0 Částek Michal SHK7504 C H35D 10:31:00
351 9107 Fejlková Alice SHK5351 C D55C 10:33:00
318 410739 Fundová Hana SHK6752 C D45D 10:35:00
824 9115 Šabatka Petr SHK5703 C H55D 10:38:00
107 2134322 Štěrbová Agáta SHK0656 C D14C 10:40:00
320 2017663 Thýnová Ivana SHK6651 C D45D 10:41:00
220 2102707 Suchá Eva SHK7851 C D35C 10:41:00
554 8670458 Tichý Lubomír SHK0303 B H16C 10:42:00
455 2144092 Kurka Antonín SHK0700 C H12C 10:44:00
322 331561 Egrtová Jitka SHK6354 C D45D 10:47:00
556 2121005 Jakubský Adam SHK0406 C H16C 10:48:00
355 219201 Hausvaterová Marcela SHK6152 C D55C 10:49:00
191 8662297 Fundová Eliška SHK9351 C D21C 10:49:00
260 2070825 Kodytková Karolína SHK7750 C D35D 10:51:00
324 2060232 Raková Miroslava SHK7250 C D45D 10:53:00
224 2049540 Kroniková Jana SHK7350 C D35C 10:53:00
306 9122 Chmelařová Marie SHK6352 C D45C 10:56:00
357 9112 Šabatková Zdena SHK5652 C D55C 10:57:00
193 995857 Chmelařová Michaela SHK9151 C D21C 10:57:00
150 2049543 Suchá Simona SHK0351 B D16C 10:59:00
670 7756 Čečka Jiří SHK7600 C H35C 10:59:00
701 2122247 Jakubský Radek SHK7603 C H35D 10:59:00
419 0 Částek Filip SHK1006 C H10C 11:00:00
327 51131 Dohnálková Jana SHK7252 C D45D 11:02:00
733 9151 Chmelař Pavel SHK6402 C H45C 11:03:00
516 2144115 Podolský Petr SHK0507 C H14C 11:04:00
359 9118 Bláhová Luba SHK5852 C D55C 11:05:00
562 7210119 Černík Adam SHK0404 B H16C 11:06:00
422 2113079 Čečka Matěj SHK0901 C H10C 11:09:00
620 8663208 Weiner Jakub SHK7911 C H21C 11:10:00
118 2091529 Košková Martina SHK0652 B D14C 11:13:00
65 2144069 Šumpíková Barbora SHK0759 C D12C 11:15:00
268 682611 Holmanová Iva SHK7751 C D35D 11:15:00
622 8000235 Svoboda Ondřej SHK7605 C H21C 11:16:00
425 2121002 Jakubský David SHK0905 C H10C 11:18:00
738 8670804 Hausvater Karel SHK5801 C H45C 11:18:00
706 9130 Charvát František SHK7501 C H35D 11:19:00
783 2080836 Košek Martin SHK7301 C H45D 11:19:00
87 1428939 Čížková Alena SHK0851 C D12D 11:21:00
156 2121752 Maršounová Jana SHK0454 C D16C 11:23:00
678 8662339 Souček Tomáš SHK8200 C H35C 11:23:00
487 2113060 Bezvoda Jakub SHK0807 C H12D 11:24:00
364 9117 Gazdačková Jana SHK5851 C D55C 11:25:00
69 52799 Chlupáčová Anežka SHK0760 B D12C 11:27:00
786 2103291 Rémiš Jaromír SHK7200 C H45D 11:28:00
628 981808 Fátor Jan SHK7907 C H21C 11:34:00
854 9104 Fejlek Vojtěch SHK5202 C H65D 11:36:00
490 1420845 Baláž Viktor SHK0803 C H12D 11:36:00
473 2122288 Rémiš Šimon SHK0801 C H12C 11:38:00
239 9165 Toužilová Martina SHK8051 C D35C 11:38:00
573 8670470 Kodytek Adam SHK0402 B H16C 11:39:00
711 9101117 Slovák Miroslav SHK7704 C H35D 11:39:00
369 7203454 Bartoňová Iva SHK6151 C D55C 11:45:00
632 7300181 Tichý Radomír SHK0000 B H21C 11:46:00
342 7211287 Macháčková Jana SHK6450 C D45D 11:47:00
531 2082901 Kurka Jaroslav SHK0501 C H14C 11:49:00
175 8670496 Kodytková Denisa SHK0252 B D18C 11:51:00
591 8663181 Porkert Jan SHK0100 B H18C 11:55:00
177 2049526 Raková Petra SHK0251 A D18C 11:57:00
751 2017669 Kohout Josef SHK6902 C H45C 11:57:00
796 2085650 Širůček Jaromír SHK6200 C H45D 11:58:00
440 2111663 Částek Adam SHK1201 C H10C 12:03:00
638 1008172 Hepner David SHK7601 C H21C 12:04:00
385 9111 Filipová Dagmar SHK5651 C D55D 12:08:00
(61)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
899 0 Bartošová Anežka SJC1250 C HDR 10:00:00
900 8102799 Zahradník Václav SJC1200 C HDR 10:00:00
901 0 Podlipná Klára SJC1451 C HDR 10:00:00
902 2082905 Podlipný Filip SJC1202 C HDR 10:00:00
905 52330 Palas Tomáš SJC1501 C HDR 10:00:00
953 7207701 Zahradník Jakub SJC8604 C T 10:00:00
288 211303 Škorpilová Jana SJC7451 C D45C 10:02:00
208 8172882 Podlipná Veronika SJC8152 C D35C 10:05:00
200 8653299 Vágnerová Michaela SJC8754 C D21D 10:12:00
601 8290987 Beneš Jan SJC8703 C H21C 10:13:00
182 500267 Palasová Petra SJC8658 C D21C 10:13:00
761 8008020 Řehák Pavel SJC6001 C H45D 10:13:00
445 8654389 Pleva Stanislav SJC0805 C H12C 10:14:00
294 8000163 Janků Radka SJC7353 C D45C 10:20:00
858 9948 Bílek Vratislav SJC4801 C H70C 10:24:00
102 2102078 Kejvalová Radka SJC0552 C D14C 10:25:00
765 2114991 Bílek Tomáš SJC7307 C H45D 10:25:00
659 2115757 Jakubec Petr SJC8106 C H35C 10:26:00
549 2102081 Filsak Rafael SJC0301 C H16C 10:27:00
450 8654570 Kopecký Matyáš SJC0702 B H12C 10:29:00
297 8213213 Zalabová Martina SJC6657 C D45C 10:29:00
36 8071009 Havrdová Selina SJC0950 C D10C 10:34:00
809 9907 Beneš Josef SJC5801 C H55C 10:34:00
725 7090873 Kejval Jaromír SJC7300 C H45C 10:39:00
862 8338383 Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 C H70C 10:40:00
301 886513 Benešová Iva SJC6151 C D45C 10:41:00
727 8053543 Tesař Zdeněk SJC7401 C H45C 10:45:00
612 8499900 Karásek Matěj SJC0001 B H21C 10:46:00
222 8060679 Ticháčková Magdalena SJC7962 C D35C 10:47:00
59 2114998 Vltavská Eliška SJC0850 C D12C 10:57:00
460 2103299 Karásek Šimon SJC0804 C H12C 10:59:00
263 2115014 Pešková Renata SJC7550 C D35D 11:00:00
560 8653297 Růžička Jan SJC0406 C H16C 11:00:00
671 2102085 Šnokhous Jan SJC8002 C H35C 11:02:00
143 4275 Mužná Emílie SJC0554 C D14D 11:04:00
44 8112770 Jakubcová Karolína SJC1050 C D10C 11:06:00
196 8030189 Benešová Lucie SJC8951 C D21C 11:09:00
521 8052360 Dlabola Jakub SJC0602 B H14C 11:19:00
677 8654390 Pleva Stanislav SJC7601 C H35C 11:20:00
523 8000142 Janků Štěpán SJC0501 B H14C 11:25:00
70 8101007 Havrdová Sheila SJC0750 B D12C 11:30:00
273 9979 Posoldová Eva SJC7957 C D35D 11:30:00
337 8000438 Bienová Věra SJC5752 C D45D 11:32:00
397 2115009 Posolda Lukáš SJC1100 C H10N 11:32:00
237 8113000 Havrdová Renata SJC7756 C D35C 11:32:00
472 2115010 Pešek Ondřej SJC0802 C H12C 11:35:00
399 2115002 Pešek Matěj SJC1002 C H10N 11:38:00
630 8045221 Zikmund Zdeněk SJC9703 C H21C 11:40:00
474 2053584 Posolda Tomáš SJC0803 C H12C 11:41:00
172 8242002 Klacková Štěpánka SJC0253 A D18C 11:42:00
476 8190207 Ticháček Jakub SJC0704 B H12C 11:47:00
174 8000195 Janků Anna SJC0252 B D18C 11:48:00
404 9914 Ticháček Jáchym SJC1004 C H10N 11:53:00
478 8051111 Vaníček Jan SJC0705 B H12C 11:53:00
281 2114994 Kejvalová Kamila SJC7450 C D35D 11:54:00
438 2102077 Kejval Vojtěch SJC0902 C H10C 11:57:00
636 8008014 Palas Jan SJC8507 C H21C 11:58:00
97 4348 Mužná Josefína SJC0854 C D12D 12:01:00
81 8357666 Šnokhousová Johanka SJC0851 C D12C 12:03:00
649 2083384 Vágner Vladislav SJC8602 C H21D 12:06:00
537 8190806 Novotný Kamil SJC0600 C H14C 12:07:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
829 897344 Svoboda Slavomír SMB5801 C H55D 10:58:00
365 7705 Svobodová Hana SMB5951 C D55C 11:29:00
(36)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
884 2112768 Macek Matěj SNA1202 C HDR 10:00:00
911 9645 Matějková Eliška SNA1153 C HDR 10:00:00
921 2148062 Jirout Filip SNA1401 C HDR 10:00:00
941 2122269 Knedlíková Zuzana SNA8052 C P 10:00:00
945 49874 Molingerová Pavlína SNA7951 C P 10:00:00
839 9633 Langr Stanislav SNA5403 C H65C 10:01:00
651 2115718 Sychrovský Martin SNA7601 C H35C 10:02:00
4 405983 Maráková Sofie SNA1151 C D10N 10:11:00
100 2111734 Sychrovská Klára SNA0551 C D14C 10:19:00
763 416261 Hnyk Petr SNA5701 C H45D 10:19:00
606 8655470 Doucha Jiří SNA7105 C H21C 10:28:00
416 2111808 Sychrovský Lukáš SNA0902 C H10C 10:51:00
815 1459067 Hynek Petr SNA6302 C H55C 10:52:00
513 9636 Doucha Martin SNA0501 C H14C 10:55:00
142 2122271 Molingerová Adéla SNA0651 C D14D 11:00:00
777 232953 Zákravský Zdeněk SNA5702 C H45D 11:01:00
672 9390 Macek Martin SNA7106 C H35C 11:05:00
85 405984 Balcarová Olga SNA0851 C D12D 11:13:00
46 2148124 Renská Adéla SNA0951 C D10C 11:14:00
394 2111810 Sychrovský Tomáš SNA1102 C H10N 11:23:00
468 9616 Doucha Tomáš SNA0801 C H12C 11:23:00
271 2111756 Sychrovská Pavlína SNA7651 C D35D 11:24:00
679 2148100 Marák Jan SNA8001 C H35C 11:26:00
236 2148070 Renská Lenka SNA8053 C D35C 11:29:00
367 51443 Zvěřinová Darina SNA5952 C D55C 11:37:00
341 9606 Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155 C D45D 11:44:00
575 2122279 Molinger Matěj SNA0401 C H16C 11:45:00
434 2148119 Renský Matěj SNA0903 C H10C 11:45:00
794 9629 Imlauf Martin SNA6301 C H45D 11:52:00
578 2113064 Balcar Jiří SNA0301 C H16C 11:54:00
245 2144091 Jiroutová Eva SNA8051 C D35C 11:56:00
96 2085590 Macková Šárka SNA0850 C D12D 11:57:00
439 2124797 Jirout Vilém SNA1001 C H10C 12:00:00
374 9612 Langrová Eva SNA5351 C D55C 12:05:00
384 9608 Vondráčková Zdeňka SNA6251 C D55D 12:05:00
408 9621 Jirout Jáchym SNA1201 C H10N 12:05:00
(44)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
920 0 Šíma Vojtěch SRK1203 C HDR 10:00:00
935 2027245 Filipová Lucie SRK0351 C P 10:00:00
938 9501 Cejpková Lenka SRK7652 C P 10:00:00
939 9539 Ehlová Iva SRK3951 C P 10:00:00
653 2027228 Stavrinou Marios SRK7901 C H35C 10:08:00
292 8660597 Kosová Michaela SRK6752 C D45C 10:14:00
32 2091524 Říhová Eliška SRK0952 C D10C 10:18:00
603 8004341 Locker Tomáš SRK9802 C H21C 10:19:00
857 9798 Hrobař Rudolf SRK4702 C H70C 10:20:00
720 301158 Locker Martin SRK7001 C H45C 10:24:00
605 682691 Krunčík Pavel SRK8501 C H21C 10:25:00
503 2027229 Šeps Daniel SRK0504 B H14C 10:25:00
848 9533 Pohl Zdeněk SRK5301 C H65C 10:28:00
660 7207351 Morávek Martin SRK7701 C H35C 10:29:00
662 2080850 Filip Libor SRK7101 C H35C 10:35:00
140 2027231 Hanlová Nikola SRK0553 C D14D 10:52:00
18 2027219 Lepšová Julie SRK1152 C D10N 10:53:00
112 2025350 Cejpková Karolína SRK0552 B D14C 10:55:00
514 7207356 Morávek Martin SRK0503 B H14C 10:58:00
60 9523 Stavrinou Kristýna SRK0751 C D12C 11:00:00
868 9799 Vítek Zdeněk SRK4701 C H70C 11:04:00
62 2091531 Lepšová Lucie SRK0951 C D12C 11:06:00
517 2091551 Jiroušek Dominik SRK0602 B H14C 11:07:00
735 2027249 Hanl Vratislav SRK7402 C H45C 11:09:00
870 9474 Seidl Karel SRK4301 C H70C 11:12:00
520 2027238 Stavrinou David SRK0506 C H14C 11:16:00
232 7204991 Šklíbová Jana SRK7651 C D35C 11:17:00
566 2091541 Flegl Martin SRK0300 B H16C 11:18:00
333 9801 Lockerová Milena SRK7251 C D45D 11:20:00
121 2027214 Tomášová Anna SRK0554 B D14C 11:22:00
625 7204489 Šklíba Jan SRK7501 C H21C 11:25:00
201 682628 Krunčíková Kateřina SRK8751 C D21D 11:27:00
541 2080847 Zounar Adam SRK0507 C H14D 11:31:00
90 2027235 Hanlová Kristýna SRK0752 C D12D 11:33:00
203 9536 Peremská Dana SRK9351 C D21D 11:35:00
238 2096120 Filipová Ivana SRK7373 C D35C 11:35:00
127 9201626 Morávková Zuzana SRK0551 A D14C 11:40:00
92 2091522 Schwengerová Anna SRK0851 C D12D 11:41:00
543 425553 Zemánek Adam SRK0502 C H14D 11:43:00
588 405991 Locker Daniel SRK0200 C H18C 11:46:00
378 2091518 Dusílková Marie SRK5752 C D55D 11:47:00
435 2080830 Šíma Antonín SRK1001 C H10C 11:48:00
533 2025360 Šimerda Václav SRK0605 B H14C 11:55:00
480 9794 Šeps Miroslav SRK0801 C H12C 11:59:00
(18)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
885 2144164 Urbanec Patrik STH1101 C HDR 10:00:00
886 0 Klouzová Kamila STH1054 C HDR 10:00:00
887 2144185 Fischerová Tereza STH1152 C HDR 10:00:00
889 2144167 Lánská Adéla STH0954 C HDR 10:00:00
890 2144166 Urbancová Sofie STH1154 C HDR 10:00:00
908 2124785 Drápal Štěpán STH1501 C HDR 10:00:00
931 2113094 Exner Jonáš STH P 10:00:00
5 2144175 Trejbalová Barbora STH1053 C D10N 10:14:00
8 2144158 Korotvičková Ela STH1153 C D10N 10:23:00
14 2144161 Lánská Dagmar STH0952 C D10N 10:41:00
56 2144170 Hamáčková Šárka STH0852 C D12C 10:48:00
24 2116485 Kuříková Markéta STH1052 C D10N 11:11:00
64 9050 Chrástová Barbora STH0851 C D12C 11:12:00
395 7202572 Junek Kryštof STH1201 C H10N 11:26:00
430 7756777 Junek Šimon STH1001 C H10C 11:33:00
52 2116482 Šimková Lucie STH0951 C D10C 11:38:00
495 2144186 Ott Martin STH0807 C H12D 11:56:00
497 2144183 Lánský Jan STH0709 C H12D 12:04:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
311 981829 Longinová Lenka TAP7151 C D45C 11:11:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
940 7205003 Omová Michaela TUR8153 E P 10:00:00
393 2025351 Omová Jana TUR5150 C D65C 10:26:00
618 8660452 Schulhof Jan TUR8900 C H21C 11:04:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
296 7209364 Šišmová Hana TYN6850 C D45C 10:26:00
698 2111719 Kašpar Václav TYN7001 C H35D 10:47:00
259 2111703 Kašparová Eva TYN7452 C D35D 10:48:00
702 9852 Adamovský Michal TYN7200 C H35D 11:03:00
708 7210242 Šišma Pavel TYN6901 C H35D 11:27:00
648 682669 Nymsa Zdeněk TYN8502 C H21D 12:02:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
391 51265 Kohoutová Jitřenka UVP4850 C D65C 10:18:00
859 7930 Kohout Tomáš UVP3700 C H70C 10:28:00
(17)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
290 7210243 Rykalová Jitka VAM7251 C D45C 10:08:00
215 7210067 Smutná Jana VAM6251 C D35C 10:26:00
723 1700083 Netopil Libor VAM7401 C H45C 10:33:00
769 9684 Mikyska Alan VAM7149 C H45D 10:37:00
812 2126289 Tupec Jiří VAM5801 C H55C 10:43:00
190 9674 Smutná Pavla VAM8651 C D21C 10:45:00
258 2109696 Mudruňková Romana VAM7752 C D35D 10:45:00
110 51468 Mikysková Adéla VAM0550 B D14C 10:49:00
668 8667969 Hladký Viktor VAM8201 C H35C 10:53:00
308 1416361 Klapalová Jana VAM6451 C D45C 11:02:00
673 7204619 Veverka Tomáš VAM8401 C H35C 11:08:00
48 9478 Netopilová Simona VAM0950 C D10C 11:22:00
235 2053570 Vandasová Markéta VAM7250 C D35C 11:26:00
272 51469 Mikysková Ilona VAM7550 C D35D 11:27:00
789 9671 Rykala Karel VAM6401 C H45D 11:37:00
377 9678 Veverková Yveta VAM6452 C D55D 11:44:00
130 9586 Mudruňková Barbora Nikol VAM0555 C D14C 11:49:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
956 253372 Ježek Ladislav VLI4900 C T 10:00:00
849 8111113 Škoda Přemek VLI5301 C H65C 10:31:00
195 9102561 Mokrá Julie VLI8051 C D21C 11:05:00
683 2058479 Mokrý Pavel VLI7501 C H35C 11:38:00
(66)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
898 206476 Kutlvašrová Marta VRL1451 C HDR 10:00:00
906 331655 Poláková Gabriela VRL1351 C HDR 10:00:00
910 2096245 Schmidtová Eva VRL1251 C HDR 10:00:00
916 2126310 Krejčí Petr VRL1103 HDR 10:00:00
917 8987 Wohanka Jakub VRL1301 C HDR 10:00:00
929 7211247 Jiranová Barbora VRL0256 C P 10:00:00
597 2075629 Wohanka Petr VRL7305 C H21C 10:01:00
758 2075627 Hájek Tibor VRL7202 C H45D 10:04:00
29 7201198 Hančová Karolína VRL0952 C D10C 10:06:00
599 8670450 Dostál Jakub VRL0104 A H21C 10:07:00
842 2096242 Farář Jaroslav VRL5002 C H65C 10:10:00
760 438038 Hanč Jaroslav VRL6702 C H45D 10:10:00
210 2060275 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka VRL7752 C D35C 10:11:00
844 2096237 Knobloch Jindřich VRL4901 C H65C 10:16:00
293 2096241 Smith Lucie VRL7353 C D45C 10:17:00
250 331359 Matoušová Petra VRL7154 C D35D 10:21:00
846 9001 Štregl Tomáš VRL5001 C H65C 10:22:00
315 2096244 Hájková Eva VRL7454 C D45D 10:26:00
9 2127523 Buďárková Natálie VRL1052 C D10N 10:26:00
252 2096239 Poláková Lucie VRL8254 C D35D 10:27:00
186 515185 Randáková Helena VRL7452 C D21C 10:29:00
695 2078480 Hanuš Vladimír VRL7508 C H35D 10:35:00
771 7206528 Dostál Dalibor VRL7308 C H45D 10:43:00
321 8962 Vlachová Hana VRL6251 C D45D 10:44:00
813 8996 Hanč Pavel VRL5601 C H55C 10:46:00
19 8973 Wohanková Michaela VRL1151 C D10N 10:56:00
262 2080989 Hanušová Monika VRL7654 C D35D 10:57:00
42 2126282 Záveská Eliška VRL0955 C D10C 10:58:00
264 438036 Pilná Libuše VRL7153 C D35D 11:03:00
22 2126278 Bucharová Marie VRL0954 D10N 11:05:00
144 2134289 Buďárková Eliška VRL0554 C D14D 11:08:00
63 2045230 Čivrná Eliška VRL0851 C D12C 11:09:00
266 425552 Wohanková Kateřina VRL7955 C D35D 11:09:00
821 995887 Čivrný Pavel VRL6306 C H55C 11:10:00
153 425599 Messnerová Lucie VRL0456 B D16C 11:11:00
621 2085616 Hrdinka Daniel VRL9701 C H21C 11:13:00
519 8656604 Čivrný Jan VRL0501 B H14C 11:13:00
834 2134279 Mertlík Jiří VRL6102 C H55D 11:18:00
522 2078481 Hanuš Filip VRL0604 B H14C 11:22:00
568 2032144 Hájek Matěj VRL0402 C H16C 11:24:00
68 2085588 Hanušová Markéta VRL0852 C D12C 11:24:00
88 0 Dvořáková Johanka VRL0853 C D12D 11:25:00
157 2053583 Knobová Agáta VRL0453 B D16C 11:27:00
741 8977 Kubát Miroslav VRL6701 C H45C 11:27:00
744 2078489 Červinka Jiří VRL7001 C H45C 11:36:00
340 8980 Hančová Hana VRL5652 C D45D 11:41:00
433 2075628 Kutlvašr Vladimír VRL1002 C H10C 11:42:00
402 9000 Polák Vlastimil VRL1001 C H10N 11:47:00
713 2017664 Kutlvašr Ruda VRL7601 C H35D 11:47:00
370 8954 Nýdrlová Eva VRL5451 C D55C 11:49:00
343 1413338 Dostálová Kateřina VRL7254 C D45D 11:50:00
163 2078482 Hanušová Kateřina VRL0455 A D16C 11:51:00
280 206480 Hančová Alice VRL7052 C D35D 11:51:00
95 2120624 Brdlíková Eliška VRL0753 C D12D 11:53:00
244 8975 Schmidtová Jana VRL7553 C D35C 11:53:00
750 8972 Cupák Jiří VRL7201 C H45C 11:54:00
79 2096243 Kutlvašrová Pavla VRL0951 C D12C 11:57:00
496 0 Buďárek David VRL0703 C H12D 12:00:00
637 7702000 Polák Vlastimil VRL7702 C H21C 12:01:00
134 2092425 Hájková Marie VRL0651 C D14C 12:01:00
347 219210 Procingerová Ilona VRL7053 C D45D 12:02:00
481 339555 Kubát Vojtěch VRL0701 C H12C 12:02:00
581 8004345 Procinger Jakub VRL0305 B H16C 12:03:00
595 8028873 Procinger Jan VRL0102 B H18C 12:07:00
136 1400428 Dostálová Barbora VRL0553 C D14C 12:07:00
167 2035739 Matoušová Gabriela VRL0352 C D16C 12:07:00
(22)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
891 331587 Venclová Aneta ZAM1051 C HDR 10:00:00
207 2053565 Venclová Veronika ZAM8251 C D35C 10:02:00
388 9033 Martincová Helena ZAM5051 C D65C 10:06:00
807 2060235 Chládek Josef ZAM5901 C H55C 10:28:00
767 1421292 Kunt Stanislav ZAM7401 C H45D 10:31:00
553 9040 Kaška Jan ZAM0301 C H16C 10:39:00
555 2102818 Kunt Stanislav ZAM0401 C H16C 10:45:00
109 416281 Hovadová Iveta ZAM0552 C D14C 10:46:00
510 2075624 Hylmar Zdeněk ZAM0504 C H14C 10:46:00
864 9038 Šponar Josef ZAM4701 C H70C 10:48:00
866 9039 Tobiška Václav ZAM4401 C H70C 10:56:00
119 416295 Hylmarová Zuzana ZAM0553 C D14C 11:16:00
486 2102873 Kunt Martin ZAM0701 C H12D 11:20:00
488 2053566 Pachel Jiří ZAM0801 C H12D 11:28:00
89 426310 Julišová Kateřina ZAM0851 C D12D 11:29:00
202 2108886 Kmentová Lenka ZAM8552 C D21D 11:31:00
681 7210085 Andrš Petr ZAM8401 C H35C 11:32:00
366 9031 Koblížková Hana ZAM5851 C D55C 11:33:00
586 8629818 Moravec Jan ZAM0205 B H18C 11:40:00
544 426332 Lesák Lukáš ZAM0502 C H14D 11:49:00
532 53569 Fajfr Marek ZAM0602 B H14C 11:52:00
534 2096135 Pulc Ondřej ZAM0505 C H14C 11:58:00
Ostatní kluby
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
964 0 Vakant Vakant H21N 10:27
852 0 Vakant Vakant H65C 10:40
971 0 Vakant Vakant D21N 10:55
635 0 Vakant 11933 Vakant H21C 11:01
819 0 Vakant Vakant H55C 11:04
820 0 Vakant Vakant H55C 11:07
312 0 Vakant Vakant D45C 11:14
25 0 Vakant Vakant D10N 11:14
871 0 Vakant Vakant H70C 11:16
146 0 Vakant Vakant D14D 11:16
313 0 Vakant Vakant D45C 11:17
198 0 Vakant Vakant D21C 11:17
26 0 Vakant Vakant D10N 11:17
872 0 Vakant Vakant H70C 11:20
199 0 Vakant Vakant D21C 11:21
837 0 Vakant Vakant H55D 11:30
169 0 Vakant 27018 Vakant D18C 11:33
838 0 Vakant Vakant H55D 11:34
855 0 Vakant Vakant H65D 11:40
684 0 Vakant Vakant H35C 11:41
53 0 Vakant Vakant D10C 11:42
685 0 Vakant Vakant H35C 11:44
278 0 Vakant Vakant D35D 11:45
54 0 Vakant Vakant D10C 11:46
686 0 Vakant Vakant H35C 11:47
206 0 Vakant Vakant D21D 11:47
716 0 Vakant Vakant H35D 11:59
246 0 Vakant Vakant D35C 11:59
178 0 Vakant Vakant D18C 12:00
797 0 Vakant Vakant H45D 12:01
247 0 Vakant Vakant D35C 12:02
717 0 Vakant Vakant H35D 12:03
348 0 Vakant Vakant D45D 12:05
248 0 Vakant Vakant D35C 12:05
582 0 Vakant Vakant H16C 12:06
82 0 Vakant Vakant D12C 12:06
441 0 Vakant Vakant H10C 12:06
754 0 Vakant Vakant H45C 12:06
285 0 Vakant Vakant D35D 12:06
639 0 Vakant Vakant H21C 12:07
718 0 Vakant Vakant H35D 12:07
349 0 Vakant Vakant D45D 12:08
483 0 Vakant Vakant H12C 12:08
583 0 Vakant Vakant H16C 12:09
83 0 Vakant Vakant D12C 12:09
375 0 Vakant Vakant D55C 12:09
442 0 Vakant Vakant H10C 12:09
755 0 Vakant Vakant H45C 12:09
286 0 Vakant Vakant D35D 12:09
596 0 Vakant Vakant H18C 12:10
640 0 Vakant Vakant H21C 12:10
137 0 Vakant Vakant D14C 12:10
650 0 Vakant Vakant H21D 12:10
538 0 Vakant Vakant H14C 12:10
350 0 Vakant Vakant D45D 12:11
386 0 Vakant Vakant D55D 12:11
410 0 Vakant Vakant H10N 12:11
168 0 Vakant Vakant D16C 12:11
484 0 Vakant Vakant H12C 12:11
584 0 Vakant Vakant H16C 12:12
84 0 Vakant Vakant D12C 12:12
443 0 Vakant Vakant H10C 12:12
499 0 Vakant Vakant H12D 12:12
756 0 Vakant Vakant H45C 12:12
287 0 Vakant Vakant D35D 12:12
376 0 Vakant Vakant D55C 12:13
641 0 Vakant Vakant H21C 12:13
138 0 Vakant Vakant D14C 12:13
539 0 Vakant Vakant H14C 12:13
548 0 Vakant Vakant H14D 12:13
411 0 Vakant Vakant H10N 12:14
485 0 Vakant Vakant H12C 12:14