Výsledky závodu: Velikonoce ve skalách 2016 - E3

Datum:
27.03.2016
Místo konání:
Nová Skalka
Pořadatel:
DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka
Mapa:
Braniborská jeskyně
Ředitel závodu:
Procházka Zdenko - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kolínová Kristýna - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Bochenková Martina - R2
JURY:
Bořánek Petr, Horáček Michal, Janovský Tomáš
Kategorie:
B3     B5     D10L     D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D20     D21E     D21A     D21B     D35A     D35B     D40A     D40B     D45A     D45B     D50     D55     D60     D65     D70     H10L     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H20     H21E     H21A     H21B     H35A     H35B     H40A     H40B     H45A     H45B     H50A     H50B     H55     H60     H65     H70     H75     H80     HDR     P     T3     T6    
B3
3.12 km, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Dźwigała Natalia 23P9551 OK!Sport 71:42
2. Cederberg Rune Ballerup OK 72:40 + 0:58
3. Toth-Buschmann Ilka 12H7250 Tipo TKE 87:22 + 15:40
4. Törnqvist Lena 65S6350 Västerås SOK 98:18 + 26:36
5. Kotkowiak Igor BnO Szczecin 99:24 + 27:42
6. Dolejší Miloš STB6701 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 116:40 + 44:58
7. Kotkowiak Joanna BnO Szczecin 129:48 + 58:06
Miranda-Mieske Martha 13D7050 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin DISK
B5
5.48 km, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Dvořák Miloš BBM7300 BETA URSUS Orienteering 150:32
2. Mieske Anna 13D0150 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 227:08 + 76:36
D10L
3.79 km, 6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ekertová Jana VLI0750 Slavia Liberec orienteering 32:17
2. Vilémová Eliška VLI0655 Slavia Liberec orienteering 34:02 + 1:45
3. Heřmánková Bára TUR0850 OOB TJ Turnov 34:46 + 2:29
4. Lošťáková Ela LTP0951 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 38:31 + 6:14
5. Straková Denisa SLA0750 SKOB Slaný 40:16 + 7:59
6. Kovalčíková Alena AOP0751 Orientační Běh Opava 41:41 + 9:24
7. Knaupová Jana 84D0850 MTV Braunschweig 42:00 + 9:43
8. Fišáková Lucie Johanka MLA0950 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 42:44 + 10:27
9. Palm Elin 65S0850 Västerås SOK 49:07 + 16:50
10. Vlašímská Karolína SKV0851 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 50:17 + 18:00
11. Goldflamová Mimi Irena DKP0651 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 68:52 + 36:35
12. Janatová Violka DKP0950 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 69:03 + 36:46
13. Housková Adéla DOR0851 OK Dobříš 108:25 + 76:08
14. Forstereviczová Julie DOR0850 OK Dobříš 110:23 + 78:06
D10
2.32 km, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Gallo Natálie AOP0652 Orientační Běh Opava 28:53
2. Holasová Barbora AOP0651 Orientační Běh Opava 29:00 + 0:07
3. Benešová Michaela SJH0651 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 29:11 + 0:18
4. Škáchová Zuzana KAM0651 OK Kamenice 29:44 + 0:51
5. Procházková Doubravka ADA0651 OOB Spartak Adamov 30:39 + 1:46
6. Redlová Barbora SLA0650 SKOB Slaný 31:23 + 2:30
7. Vlašímská Bára SKV0651 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 31:41 + 2:48
8. Bambousková Julie DOR0650 OK Dobříš 31:57 + 3:04
9. Škáchová Viktorie KAM0650 OK Kamenice 32:30 + 3:37
10. Dittrtová Rozálie LME0650 SK Los Mělník 34:03 + 5:10
11. Vlašaná Karolína DOR0751 OK Dobříš 41:11 + 12:18
12. Golinowska Ola Tukan Iwiny 43:44 + 14:51
13. Housková Barbora DOR0655 OK Dobříš 43:49 + 14:56
14. Jandová Eva DOR0752 OK Dobříš 46:10 + 17:17
15. Götsch Iversen Ronja 34N0750 BUL Tromsø 46:12 + 17:19
16. Malečková Pavlína PGP0850 SK Praga 48:30 + 19:37
17. Dvořáková Lucie BBM0750 BETA URSUS Orienteering 51:30 + 22:37
18. Lošťáková Sára LTP0650 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 52:53 + 24:00
19. Mirčeva Tereza DOR0750 OK Dobříš 53:12 + 24:19
20. Červená Anna SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 83:32 + 54:39
D12
2.37 km, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ahlström Maja 65S0450 Västerås SOK 27:26
2. Götsch Iversen Elisa 34N0450 BUL Tromsø 27:32 + 0:06
3. Černá Ema ROU0451 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 28:52 + 1:26
3. Kubecová Magdalena STB0550 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 28:52 + 1:26
5. Marková Hana LLI0450 TJ Loko Liberec 29:05 + 1:39
6. Martanová Lea VLI0555 Slavia Liberec orienteering 29:12 + 1:46
7. Mellanová Judita TUV0559 SOK TJ Turnov 29:38 + 2:12
8. Podrábská Alžběta VLI0451 Slavia Liberec orienteering 31:45 + 4:19
9. Hájková Tereza TUV0558 SOK TJ Turnov 32:18 + 4:52
10. Šestáková Marie VLI0452 Slavia Liberec orienteering 32:24 + 4:58
11. Arnoštová Veronika DOR0455 OK Dobříš 32:36 + 5:10
12. Bartošová Marie MLA0451 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 33:23 + 5:57
13. Turakainen Veera 21F0450 Helsingin Suunnistajat 34:35 + 7:09
14. Kollenbach Louisa 38D0550 Ski-Club Helsa 38:04 + 10:38
15. Zemková Pavlína SLA0551 SKOB Slaný 41:05 + 13:39
16. Jirkovská Magdaléna SLA0550 SKOB Slaný 41:49 + 14:23
17. Malečková Hana PGP0550 SK Praga 43:17 + 15:51
18. Pokorná Nela PGP0552 SK Praga 44:28 + 17:02
19. Pavlíčková Hana KPY0450 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 44:39 + 17:13
20. Dobiášová Anna ROU0550 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 46:29 + 19:03
21. Kovalčíková Anna AOP0453 Orientační Běh Opava 49:13 + 21:47
22. Vlašaná Michaela DOR0452 OK Dobříš 49:15 + 21:49
23. Neubauerová Anna DOR0456 OK Dobříš 50:09 + 22:43
24. Eades Fiona 28G0450 Interlopers 61:18 + 33:52
25. Papajová Sára DKP0458 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 71:27 + 44:01
Hall Kajsa 65S0550 Västerås SOK DISK
D14
2.57 km, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pekařová Jana TUR0252 OOB TJ Turnov 30:09
2. Tichá Dorotea DKP0351 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 31:10 + 1:01
3. Martanová Elin VLI0252 Slavia Liberec orienteering 32:19 + 2:10
4. Korb Leana Jete 24E1650 Värska OK Peko 32:26 + 2:17
5. Bejvlová Karolína LME0250 SK Los Mělník 33:53 + 3:44
6. Černá Kateřina MLA0251 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 34:15 + 4:06
7. Podrábská Marie VLI0251 Slavia Liberec orienteering 34:53 + 4:44
8. Linková Lucie TUR0251 OOB TJ Turnov 35:42 + 5:33
9. Řadová Lucie DKP0251 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 35:58 + 5:49
10. Toth Barbara 12H0350 Tipo TKE 36:11 + 6:02
11. Hall Amanda 65S0350 Västerås SOK 36:23 + 6:14
11. Miklušová Tamara 47S0250 Rapid Bratislava 36:23 + 6:14
13. Kašparová Barbora SLA0251 SKOB Slaný 40:47 + 10:38
14. Larsson Ida 65S0250 Västerås SOK 41:08 + 10:59
15. Krempińska Julia 66P7602 UKS Azymut Pabianice 44:46 + 14:37
16. Jirkovská Kateřina SLA0350 SKOB Slaný 46:11 + 16:02
17. Poborská Eliška DKP0358 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 48:42 + 18:33
18. Hector Cecilia 1US0350 Snättringe SK 51:28 + 21:19
19. Smolková Sabina STE0250 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 52:34 + 22:25
20. Jirasová Anežka DOR0350 OK Dobříš 56:16 + 26:07
21. Šafaříková Lucie CST0351 OB Strakonice 57:27 + 27:18
22. Šritrová Lenka TUV0252 SOK TJ Turnov 60:39 + 30:30
23. Proesl Emily OLA TSV Deggendorf 61:22 + 31:13
24. Krčková Helena AOP0251 Orientační Běh Opava 64:53 + 34:44
25. Söderlund Klara 93S0350 Avesta OK 65:46 + 35:37
26. Lindgren Kristina 65S0351 Västerås SOK 68:13 + 38:04
27. Christiansen Julie 33N0250 Kristiansand OK 69:58 + 39:49
28. Novotná Viktorie TJN0250 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 71:46 + 41:37
29. Schneider Anne-Charlotte OK Mark Brandenburg 72:37 + 42:28
30. Pokorná Linda PGP0350 SK Praga 83:16 + 53:07
31. Dobiášová Jitka ROU0350 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 92:23 + 62:14
32. Kándlová Ema DCE0351 KOB Dobřichovice 117:03 + 86:54
33. Kowsky Victoria OK Mark Brandenburg 138:28 + 108:19
Mašatová Eliška PHK0251 OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK
D16
3.65 km, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Turakainen Venla 21F0050 Helsingin Suunnistajat 39:55
2. Toth Blanka 12H0150 Tipo TKE 42:34 + 2:39
3. Sjöberg Ella 54S0050 Tullinge SK 45:25 + 5:30
4. Ekeland Sigrid 33N0152 Kristiansand OK 45:54 + 5:59
5. Škáchová Magdalena KAM0151 OK Kamenice 49:18 + 9:23
6. Susek Julia 23P0150 OK!Sport 49:58 + 10:03
7. Gumaelius Selma 1WS0000 Waxholms OK 50:23 + 10:28
8. Längheim Lovisa 54S0051 Tullinge SK 55:27 + 15:32
9. Ramebäck Louise 1PS0150 Umeå OK 57:48 + 17:53
10. Machová Marie LME0050 SK Los Mělník 60:01 + 20:06
11. Kalousková Marie DKP0151 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 60:14 + 20:19
12. Pradel Anna 29I5800 Junior Team Trentino 61:38 + 21:43
13. Brožková Lucie KUO0151 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 61:58 + 22:03
14. Schulz Karoline Saxtorp Ballerup OK 62:10 + 22:15
15. Kubald Marie 85D0050 LV Berlin 63:41 + 23:46
16. Pavlová Martina LTP0151 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 64:25 + 24:30
17. Olszanka Gabriela 23P0151 OK!Sport 64:37 + 24:42
18. Eades Mairi 28G0150 Interlopers 65:48 + 25:53
19. Raus Serena 29I3800 Junior Team Trentino 67:44 + 27:49
20. Leonhardt Charlotte 85D0150 LV Berlin 68:28 + 28:33
21. Hector Frida 1US0050 Snättringe SK 69:19 + 29:24
22. Nováková Markéta KUO0099 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 71:02 + 31:07
23. Blahová Pavla EKP0153 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 73:00 + 33:05
24. Stodle Inga 33N0050 Kristiansand OK 73:12 + 33:17
25. Míchalová Šárka KPY0050 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 73:20 + 33:25
26. Straková Veronika SLA0051 SKOB Slaný 76:50 + 36:55
27. Andersson Anna Pitea IF 79:57 + 40:02
28. Bolin Klara 54S0150 Tullinge SK 82:07 + 42:12
29. Matoušková Adéla SLA0151 SKOB Slaný 84:09 + 44:14
30. Sandell Sanna Aurora 33N0051 Kristiansand OK 84:43 + 44:48
31. Hepburn Tuva 33N0150 Kristiansand OK 89:03 + 49:08
32. Pelikánová Máša MFP0050 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 90:37 + 50:42
33. Finkenstaedt Franziska 85D0151 LV Berlin 96:15 + 56:20
34. Knaack Sarah OK Mark Brandenburg 151:33 + 111:38
35. Knaack Lisa OK Mark Brandenburg 154:03 + 114:08
Bringezu Hanna 26D0050 OLV Potsdam DISK
Bockman Christiane 33N0153 Kristiansand OK DISK
Reisingerová Eliška DLT0151 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice DISK
Sadílková Iva VIC0151 OB Vizovice DISK
D18
4.76 km, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Janošíkova Tereza UOL9950 SOB Olomouc 46:44
2. Karlsson Vilma 1US9952 Snättringe SK 47:30 + 0:46
3. Sieglová Eliška PGP9954 SK Praga 50:46 + 4:02
4. Miklušová Tereza 47S9950 Rapid Bratislava 53:08 + 6:24
5. Królik Kinga 66P7604 UKS Azymut Pabianice 56:29 + 9:45
6. Tedhamre Kristina 1US9951 Snättringe SK 58:15 + 11:31
7. Pilcová Sabina JPV9898 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 58:59 + 12:15
8. Blehner Marie Anna 27E9950 Estonian Junior Team 59:05 + 12:21
9. Soldánová Tereza JPV9899 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 60:13 + 13:29
10. Fukalová Hana AOP9850 Orientační Běh Opava 62:06 + 15:22
11. Raudkepp Emily 24E9850 Värska OK Peko 65:30 + 18:46
12. Voltrová Alena ROZ9951 OK Roztoky 66:02 + 19:18
13. Viikmaa Kristin 27E9850 Estonian Junior Team 69:07 + 22:23
14. Čechová Klára AOP9951 Orientační Běh Opava 70:55 + 24:11
15. Škarková Kateřina PGP9955 SK Praga 72:41 + 25:57
16. Wiberg Emma Skogslöparna 74:36 + 27:52
17. Bosio Alize 29I2800 Junior Team Trentino 83:26 + 36:42
18. Fureby Sofia 1US9950 Snättringe SK 85:12 + 38:28
19. Kyselová Nela ROU9951 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 85:21 + 38:37
20. Kolářová Johana SLA9950 SKOB Slaný 85:44 + 39:00
21. Sundström Hanna 65S9950 Västerås SOK 93:48 + 47:04
22. Maschio Giulia 29I4800 Junior Team Trentino 100:25 + 53:41
23. Pohořalá Anna ROU9954 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 105:12 + 58:28
24. Štefanyuková Eliška CST9851 OB Strakonice 116:10 + 69:26
D20
5.28 km, 14 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0.08, PB: 0
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Haug Marianne 27E9650 Estonian Junior Team 55:00
2. Dominiak Dagmara PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazo 60:27 + 5:27
3. Yngvesson Klara 1PS9750 Umeå OK 60:28 + 5:28
4. Tammemäe Marie 27E9750 Estonian Junior Team 65:35 + 10:35
5. Junegard Frida 54S9750 Tullinge SK 69:58 + 14:58
6. Voltrová Hana ROZ9752 OK Roztoky 80:45 + 25:45 0
7. Dalla Santa Chiara 29I1800 Junior Team Trentino 82:56 + 27:56
8. Kusber Laura OK Mark Brandenburg 111:07 + 56:07
D21E
6.87 km, 18 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0.08, PB: 6056
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Wiśniewska Hanna 17P9051 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 63:09
2. Nieke Patricia TUR9552 OOB TJ Turnov 69:56 + 6:47 6343
3. Hiršová Gabriela ZBM9651 SK Žabovřesky Brno 71:38 + 8:29 6079
4. Buchmüller Saskia 25D9850 German O-Team 73:17 + 10:08
5. Uiboupin Kerstin 25D9250 German O-Team 75:41 + 12:32
6. Pabich Maria 66P7606 UKS Azymut Pabianice 77:34 + 14:25
7. Drągowska Maria 23P9550 OK!Sport 78:19 + 15:10
8. Benešová Jana SJH9451 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 78:39 + 15:30 5399
9. Friedrichs Birte 25D9851 German O-Team 78:47 + 15:38
10. Tammemäe Piibe 27E9050 Estonian Junior Team 79:44 + 16:35
11. Götsch Arntraut 34N7650 BUL Tromsø 81:27 + 18:18
12. Starke Paula 25D9650 German O-Team 83:23 + 20:14
13. Taufer Francesca 29I9650 Junior Team Trentino 87:47 + 24:38
14. Górska Kinga 39P8950 UMKS Orkan Ostróda 90:30 + 27:21
15. Jelínková Šárka PGP9153 SK Praga 91:16 + 28:07 4308
16. Siess Małgorzata 66P7608 UKS Azymut Pabianice 91:45 + 28:36
17. Šrámková Michaela SJH9352 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 92:59 + 29:50 4086
18. Otterbjörk Asa 1PS7850 Umeå OK 94:51 + 31:42
19. Czajka Iza 23P8250 OK!Sport 96:00 + 32:51
20. Rickmeyer Tina 71D8650 USV TU Dresden 99:26 + 36:17
21. Gaigher Pamela 29I9250 Junior Team Trentino 115:49 + 52:40
Müller Dorothea TUR9758 OOB TJ Turnov DISK 0
Klüser Ellen 25D9950 German O-Team DISK
D21A
5.38 km, 14 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0.08, PB: 6331
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Gerashchenko Dianora OC München 60:33
2. Svobodová Jitka VSP7450 USK Praha 61:04 + 0:31 6571
3. Nováková Kateřina OKP9450 SK OK 24 Praha 64:17 + 3:44 6215
4. Wysocka Malwina 23P8500 OK!Sport 64:56 + 4:23
5. Jirásková Kateřina PGP8852 SK Praga 65:05 + 4:32 6100
6. Hrobařová Lenka ASU7751 Magnus Orienteering 66:16 + 5:43 5949
7. Kopcová Michaela KRN8456 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 67:33 + 7:00 5789
8. Hradecká Petra DOK6850 OK Doksy 67:42 + 7:09 5741
9. Kolaja Ehlerová Jana VLI8055 Slavia Liberec orienteering 68:22 + 7:49 5643
10. Jänich Isabell 13D8850 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 69:05 + 8:32
11. Westin Kjersti PGP9255 SK Praga 70:02 + 9:29 5450
12. Kocińska Agnieszka 39P8750 UMKS Orkan Ostróda 70:30 + 9:57
13. Choutková Magdaléna SOB8851 SOBSA 72:04 + 11:31 5224
14. Bozděchová Lenka PGP8254 SK Praga 72:08 + 11:35 5186
15. Ježková Dominika PGP9053 SK Praga 72:15 + 11:42 5144
16. Nieke Corinna 71D9350 USV TU Dresden 73:19 + 12:46
17. Janovská Petra PGP7355 SK Praga 80:44 + 20:11 4320
18. Trojecka Marta 39P8350 UMKS Orkan Ostróda 83:55 + 23:22
19. Ślusarczyk Katarzyna 23P8951 OK!Sport 85:05 + 24:32
20. Mesiarkinová Kamila ASU8282 Magnus Orienteering 89:02 + 28:29 3523
21. Porkka Paula 83F Multisport 92:18 + 31:45
22. Fátorová Barbora DOB7878 KOB Dobruška 100:41 + 40:08 2425
23. Králová Vanda BZP7150 Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 105:28 + 44:55 1972
24. Firaha Tatsiana 39D9050 OL-Team Köln 111:55 + 51:22
D21B
4.61 km, 12 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0.08, PB: 3453
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Kolmanová Josefa LTP8653 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 62:50 3592
2. Kovářová Julie LTP8854 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 66:22 + 3:32 3375
3. Rychlá Pavlína KRN8559 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 67:11 + 4:21 3303
4. Typltová Hana OOL8750 SK Haná orienteering 67:59 + 5:09 3232
5. Žitná Jana SMB9251 SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 70:40 + 7:50
6. Jarošová Klára DCE7950 KOB Dobřichovice 75:09 + 12:19 2837
7. Hlavacikova Erika 17S1452 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 77:19 + 14:29
8. Uhrová Zuzana VSP8050 USK Praha 78:02 + 15:12 2666
9. Venclová Veronika ZAM8251 OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 79:23 + 16:33 2574
10. Müllerová Petra VAM9098 OOB Vamberk 96:38 + 33:48 1696
11. Kadaňová Barbora LPU8253 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 98:29 + 35:39 1590
12. Zedníková Michaela Neregistrovaní 101:13 + 38:23
13. Trappe Kathrin 86D8600 TOLF Berlin e.V. 104:08 + 41:18
14. Křenková Geislerová Blanka LLI8450 TJ Loko Liberec 119:48 + 56:58 540
15. Hahne Louise 1PS9250 Umeå OK 121:45 + 58:55
16. Topp Liesa Jelena 2LD9550 TSV Worpswede 168:29 + 105:39
Jungandreas Petula 13D8550 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin DISK
Rückerová Petra Post SV Dresden DISK
Raudenská Lenka Neregistrovaní 88:41 + 25:51
D35A
4.92 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Lošťáková Ivana LTP7758 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 63:12
2. Knaupová Ivana 84D7850 MTV Braunschweig 63:34 + 0:22
3. Pokorná Magdaléna PGP7562 SK Praga 65:16 + 2:04
4. Horáčková Kateřina VLI8150 Slavia Liberec orienteering 67:23 + 4:11
5. Biolik Agnieszka 46P7700 Trackcourse 69:07 + 5:55
6. Bialekova Martina 17S1402 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 78:06 + 14:54
7. Podlipná Veronika NPA8152 SK LOB Nová Paka 82:35 + 19:23
8. Forstereviczová Jana DOR7653 OK Dobříš 85:21 + 22:09
9. Dlouhá Marta BZP7851 Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 98:35 + 35:23
10. Pohořalá Karolína ROU6850 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 115:52 + 52:40
Heřmánková Pavla TUR7777 OOB TJ Turnov DISK
Anna Płytnik BnO Szczecin DISK
D35B
3.09 km, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Löhning Susanne 71D7850 USV TU Dresden 53:11
2. Valíková Petra AOP7351 Orientační Běh Opava 55:59 + 2:48
3. Holasová Šarka AOP7853 Orientační Běh Opava 63:51 + 10:40
4. Kovalčíková Eva AOP7852 Orientační Běh Opava 67:11 + 14:00
5. Šimková Markéta LME7755 SK Los Mělník 67:24 + 14:13
6. Strýčková Monika ADA7454 OOB Spartak Adamov 69:01 + 15:50
7. Krasnokutská Magda AOP7452 Orientační Běh Opava 78:37 + 25:26
8. Šitrová Lucie LPM7857 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 79:42 + 26:31
9. Procházková Lucie ADA7651 OOB Spartak Adamov 81:23 + 28:12
10. Krausová Marcela LCV7351 TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov 81:35 + 28:24
11. Matoušková Markéta SLA7352 SKOB Slaný 86:34 + 33:23
12. Hellerová Alena ROU7850 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 92:02 + 38:51
13. Golinowska Ela Tukan Iwiny 93:52 + 40:41
D40A
4.51 km, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Podrábská Marie VLI7451 Slavia Liberec orienteering 51:32
2. Zschäckel Daniela 85D7250 LV Berlin 55:41 + 4:09
3. Singman Palm Eva 65S7550 Västerås SOK 60:45 + 9:13
4. Zetterberg Anna 65S7201 Västerås SOK 60:46 + 9:14
5. Nygard Anna 65S7251 Västerås SOK 61:47 + 10:15
6. Vildmonová Pavla PGP7454 SK Praga 63:15 + 11:43
7. Dolejší Lenka STB7499 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 63:19 + 11:47
8. Weinert Ruta Post SV Dresden 64:44 + 13:12
9. Bejvlová Martina LME7350 SK Los Mělník 67:26 + 15:54
10. Lindgren Anna K 65S7252 Västerås SOK 67:40 + 16:08
11. Kubečková Zdena PHK7551 OK 99 Hradec Králové 68:59 + 17:27
12. Arnoštová Kateřina DOR7652 OK Dobříš 70:12 + 18:40
13. Dobiášová Hana ROU7451 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 70:17 + 18:45
14. Schulz Maria Krogh Ballerup OK 71:13 + 19:41
15. Frenzel Friederike ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 72:40 + 21:08
16. Škáchová Petra KAM7054 OK Kamenice 74:16 + 22:44
17. Kapischke Solveig OK Mark Brandenburg 76:10 + 24:38
18. Martanová Daniela VLI7452 Slavia Liberec orienteering 78:58 + 27:26
19. Nová Jana DOR7150 OK Dobříš 81:25 + 29:53
20. Miklušová Dagmar 47S7350 Rapid Bratislava 82:26 + 30:54
21. Lischewski Sandra 2GD7400 BSV Halle-Ammendorf 82:40 + 31:08
22. Jirkovská Pavlína SLA7250 SKOB Slaný 84:58 + 33:26
23. Bartošová Jana MLA7051 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 86:11 + 34:39
24. Kolářová Michaela SLA7351 SKOB Slaný 86:46 + 35:14
25. Katarzyna Konc UKS Azymut Pabianice 94:31 + 42:59
Smolková Alena PGP6450 SK Praga DISK
D40B
2.81 km, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pelcová Pavla CST7454 OB Strakonice 51:39
2. Riby Kateřina LTP7252 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 52:13 + 0:34
3. Hájková Magdalena TUV7351 SOK TJ Turnov 52:20 + 0:41
4. Dejnožková Blanka TJN7651 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 55:06 + 3:27
5. Kándlová Adéla DCE7550 KOB Dobřichovice 56:48 + 5:09
6. Broschová Lucie RBK7451 SK Radioklub Blansko 57:43 + 6:04
7. Nosek Martina DLT7251 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 62:33 + 10:54
8. Mellanová Veronika TUV7251 SOK TJ Turnov 64:52 + 13:13
9. Kašparová Marie ZAK7250 OK Netopýr Zákupy 68:07 + 16:28
10. Straková Jana SLA7251 SKOB Slaný 82:35 + 30:56
11. Urbanová Edita STE7454 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 84:16 + 32:37
12. Bredlerová Tereza SKV7551 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 87:38 + 35:59
13. Brožková Květa KUO7451 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 98:42 + 47:03
14. Sztranek Iwona 66P7610 UKS Azymut Pabianice 114:32 + 62:53
D45A
4.21 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Sedlářová Pavla AOP7052 Orientační Běh Opava 60:39
2. Myslivcová Lenka SHK7051 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 60:59 + 0:20
3. Palme Guni Orienteering Klosterneuburg 61:37 + 0:58
4. Eichlerová Jana KAS7051 KOB KAS 62:07 + 1:28
5. Kubald Katrin 85D6950 LV Berlin 62:30 + 1:51
6. Eades Lorna 28G6750 Interlopers 62:33 + 1:54
7. Jemelíková Lada VBM6555 VSK Mendelu Brno 62:46 + 2:07
8. Benešová Iva SJH7051 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 62:56 + 2:17
9. Turakainen Irene 21F7150 Helsingin Suunnistajat 65:38 + 4:59
10. Sundström Annika 65S7050 Västerås SOK 65:45 + 5:06
11. Marková Jana LLI7152 TJ Loko Liberec 68:21 + 7:42
12. Sieglová Dagmar MFP7050 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 68:27 + 7:48
13. Knapová Iva LPU6052 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 69:45 + 9:06
14. Forstová Lenka MFP6850 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 70:39 + 10:00
15. Bringezu Kristina 26D6950 OLV Potsdam 71:27 + 10:48
16. Müllerová Zorka 3XX6700 POT 72:04 + 11:25
17. Linková Iva TUR6850 OOB TJ Turnov 73:52 + 13:13
18. Dersch-Kollenbach Brigitte 38D6750 Ski-Club Helsa 74:36 + 13:57
19. Drechsel Ines 71D6850 USV TU Dresden 79:38 + 18:59
20. Bonek Claudia 66A6900 NF Wien 81:31 + 20:52
21. Wolowczyk Mariola 28P6851 UNTS Warszawa 83:29 + 22:50
22. Calvet Christine 42A7050 OLC Währing 85:13 + 24:34
23. Aschacher Angelika 32A6950 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 85:44 + 25:05
24. Leonhardt Annette TSV Berlin 88:38 + 27:59
25. Čtrnáctová Magdalena PGP7151 SK Praga 97:10 + 36:31
26. Hlavatá Pavla 45X7050 PAT Praha 99:43 + 39:04
27. Boeck Ute 13D6750 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 105:25 + 44:46
28. Janečková Veronika SOB7151 SOBSA 105:45 + 45:06
29. Käding Kirsten 13D6751 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 106:59 + 46:20
30. Trykozko Urszula 53P6951 Team 360 129:39 + 69:00
Hiršová Marcela VBM7079 VSK Mendelu Brno DISK
Kallhauge Gunilla 1US6350 Snättringe SK DISK
Larsson Catarina 65S6850 Västerås SOK DISK
Hall Anna 65S7150 Västerås SOK DISK
Krotilová Magdaléna BZP7150 Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu DISK
D45B
2.64 km, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kostková Jana AOP7151 Orientační Běh Opava 45:02
2. Svobodová Lucie BOR7151 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 53:03 + 8:01
3. Sadílková Lenka VIC7055 OB Vizovice 56:21 + 11:19
4. Svobodová Lenka ROU6650 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 61:17 + 16:15
5. Kunzová Ivana BBM7155 BETA URSUS Orienteering 62:07 + 17:05
6. Hrdličková Ludmila SLA6950 SKOB Slaný 63:31 + 18:29
7. Kulová Jana VAM6550 OOB Vamberk 69:05 + 24:03
8. Kašparová Irena SLA6852 SKOB Slaný 73:00 + 27:58
9. Kyselová Jana ROU7050 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 97:43 + 52:41
Kohler Marianne Ulu's Reisewelt DISK
D50
3.97 km, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hellmann Kerstin 71D6351 USV TU Dresden 53:13
2. Müller Anke Post SV Dresden 56:54 + 3:41
3. Jarošová Petra ZPV6666 KOB ZPV Prostějov 57:07 + 3:54
4. Červinková Jitka OKP6451 SK OK 24 Praha 57:15 + 4:02
5. Voltrová Svatava ROZ6150 OK Roztoky 58:40 + 5:27
6. Rossberg Cornelia 29D0000 USG Chemnitz 58:43 + 5:30
7. Bochenková Jana DOR6150 OK Dobříš 59:17 + 6:04
8. Huhtanen Meri 38F6450 Tampereen Pyrintö 64:46 + 11:33
9. Kavková Dana SCP6150 OK Sparta Praha 64:55 + 11:42
10. Juckelandt Sabine 71D6350 USV TU Dresden 65:22 + 12:09
11. Jensch Monika OK Mark Brandenburg 65:45 + 12:32
12. Komersová Jana KNC6550 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 68:24 + 15:11
13. Cruse Katrin 24D6650 SV Robotron Dresden 68:44 + 15:31
14. Königsson Helena Robertsfors IK 70:51 + 17:38
15. Kusber Anke OK Mark Brandenburg 73:22 + 20:09
16. Jelínková Jana TZL6556 SKOB Zlín 74:30 + 21:17
17. Nováková Irena OKP6651 SK OK 24 Praha 76:20 + 23:07
18. Košková Vlasta LLI6351 TJ Loko Liberec 76:25 + 23:12
19. Pávková Jana BOR6550 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 76:37 + 23:24
20. Mutinská Zdeňka KUO6499 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 77:10 + 23:57
21. Leideck Heike 71D6250 USV TU Dresden 77:14 + 24:01
22. Veljačiková Markéta SCP6451 OK Sparta Praha 77:27 + 24:14
23. Tachezy Ruth DOR6451 OK Dobříš 78:47 + 25:34
24. Ježková Regina PGP6352 SK Praga 80:05 + 26:52
25. Landovská Ivana PGP6251 SK Praga 86:24 + 33:11
26. Kovářová Alena LTP6151 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 87:10 + 33:57
27. Wiedenfeld Ute 19D0000 SSV Planeta Radebeul 88:53 + 35:40
28. Slezáčková Věra KAS6550 KOB KAS 89:31 + 36:18
29. Kábrtová Iva PEN6350 OK RECO Sport 93:04 + 39:51
30. Graumann Heidi ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 99:52 + 46:39
31. Jermanová Eva TJN6150 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 100:02 + 46:49
32. Hufnagel Ingrid OLA TSV Deggendorf 100:07 + 46:54
33. Hector Elisabeth 1US6450 Snättringe SK 126:29 + 73:16
Peřinková Irena BBM6550 BETA URSUS Orienteering DISK
D55
3.28 km, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Humbel Ruth Ulu's Reisewelt 50:58
2. Denysenko Tamara 38S6150 VZA Žilina 56:13 + 5:15
3. Zelená Markéta PGP5850 SK Praga 58:01 + 7:03
4. Janská Iva LBM5795 TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 59:33 + 8:35
5. Freyová Michaela KPY6050 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 66:52 + 15:54
6. Bravená Alexandra VBM6155 VSK Mendelu Brno 70:03 + 19:05
7. Buhler Birgit 71D6150 USV TU Dresden 70:10 + 19:12
8. Jeřábková Jana OKP6150 SK OK 24 Praha 76:48 + 25:50
9. Wróblewska Bogna 23P5950 OK!Sport 78:07 + 27:09
10. Mrázová Pavla DCE5550 KOB Dobřichovice 79:03 + 28:05
11. Gabrielová Šárka ONO5950 SKOB Ostrov 84:30 + 33:32
12. Kubátová Ivana BOR6152 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 96:09 + 45:11
13. Pijáková Eva KOB Sokol Pezinok 98:25 + 47:27
14. Kujanová Martina BZP5850 Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 105:20 + 54:22
15. Jalová Marie RBK5761 SK Radioklub Blansko 124:00 + 73:02
D60
2.80 km, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Opavová Stanislava MLA5451 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 54:14
2. Štrossová Jiřina DCE5650 KOB Dobřichovice 62:26 + 8:12
3. Jahnová Helena SCP5550 OK Sparta Praha 70:39 + 16:25
4. Eriksson Kerstin 1US5650 Snättringe SK 73:30 + 19:16
5. Tvrdková Eva TUR5151 OOB TJ Turnov 76:58 + 22:44
6. Zavadilová Naďa SCP5450 OK Sparta Praha 85:20 + 31:06
7. Korejčíková Dáďa LLI5550 TJ Loko Liberec 89:42 + 35:28
Horynová Eva TZL5254 SKOB Zlín DISK
Böhmová Eva TJN5450 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou DISK
D65
2.69 km, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Úlehlová Ivana BOR5150 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 43:53
2. Horáčková Stanislava VLI4950 Slavia Liberec orienteering 59:23 + 15:30
3. Křížová Zdenka PZR5051 UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 59:59 + 16:06
4. Ryšavá Lubomíra TJP4750 TJ Sokol Troja 75:35 + 31:42
5. Karmazínová Ivana VLI5150 Slavia Liberec orienteering 80:48 + 36:55
6. Pachnerová Jaroslava VLI5152 Slavia Liberec orienteering 94:41 + 50:48
D70
2.44 km, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Lemnitzer Erika 13D4250 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 41:26
2. Haenelt Dr. Beatrix 1QD4650 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 43:42 + 2:16
3. Pospíšilová Jana LDC4451 KOB Děčín 44:50 + 3:24
4. Michel Birgitt TV Jahn Wolfsburg 51:31 + 10:05
5. Dvořáková Ladislava PGP4451 SK Praga 56:07 + 14:41
6. Nejezchlebová Věra KAS4551 KOB KAS 63:02 + 21:36
7. Štrojsová Jaroslava KAS4350 KOB KAS 66:49 + 25:23
8. Zenkerová Miluše LCV4550 TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov 125:13 + 83:47
H10L
3.79 km, 6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Toth Martin 12H0700 Tipo TKE 26:07
2. Weinert Tim Post SV Dresden 29:21 + 3:14
3. Holas Štěpán AOP0900 Orientační Běh Opava 33:18 + 7:11
4. Kučera Teodor DOR0800 OK Dobříš 33:41 + 7:34
5. Kovalčík Petr AOP0901 Orientační Běh Opava 39:32 + 13:25
6. Gallo Ondřej Orientační Běh Opava 41:22 + 15:15
7. Golinowski Piotr Tukan Iwiny 42:51 + 16:44
8. Foršt Bruno OK Dobříš 43:26 + 17:19
9. Havlák Štěpán ROU0801 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 47:27 + 21:20
10. Kouřil Vojta KPY0700 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 55:39 + 29:32
11. Lorenc Tadeáš 45X0600 PAT Praha 56:54 + 30:47
12. Zetterberg Hugo 65S0700 Västerås SOK 96:12 + 70:05
H10
2.32 km, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kuc David SCP0600 OK Sparta Praha 24:26
2. Brosch Ondřej RBK0606 SK Radioklub Blansko 25:04 + 0:38
3. Palm Erik 65S0600 Västerås SOK 25:12 + 0:46
4. Knaup Jonas 84D0600 MTV Braunschweig 25:14 + 0:48
5. Borunský Matěj AOP0600 Orientační Běh Opava 27:57 + 3:31
6. Volkov Maksym 38S0700 VZA Žilina 30:22 + 5:56
7. Dejnožka Martin TJN0600 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 33:18 + 8:52
8. Zápotocký Jiří SLA0800 SKOB Slaný 33:46 + 9:20
9. Vřešťál Antonín TUR0604 OOB TJ Turnov 34:03 + 9:37
10. Pelc Tadeáš CST0601 OB Strakonice 34:58 + 10:32
11. Bartosz Kotkowiak BnO Szczecin 39:10 + 14:44
12. Ledinský Matěj DKP0602 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 42:06 + 17:40
13. Heller Jakub ROU0702 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 45:45 + 21:19
14. Jiras Antonín DOR0701 OK Dobříš 45:57 + 21:31
15. Havlák René ROU0602 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 46:46 + 22:20
16. Jelínek Jakub AOP0601 Orientační Běh Opava 49:48 + 25:22
17. Havlíček Martin DOR0601 OK Dobříš 60:04 + 35:38
18. Riby Philip LTP0702 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 62:37 + 38:11
H12
2.39 km, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Janda Jakub DOR0403 OK Dobříš 21:47
2. Peterka Jakub LLI0404 TJ Loko Liberec 22:12 + 0:25
3. Bolehovský Daniel EKP0508 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 23:36 + 1:49
4. Tůma Šimon TAP0400 KOB TRETRA Praha 23:48 + 2:01
5. Jiras Jenda DOR0505 OK Dobříš 27:35 + 5:48
6. Černý Jonáš MLA0501 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 30:42 + 8:55
7. Šubrt Vojtěch DKP0502 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 30:52 + 9:05
8. Siegert Marek 71D0400 USV TU Dresden 30:58 + 9:11
9. Pelc Matyáš CST0401 OB Strakonice 31:21 + 9:34
10. Weinert Florian Post SV Dresden 31:34 + 9:47
11. Heller Jiří ROU0501 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 33:35 + 11:48
12. Nový Jáchym DOR0502 OK Dobříš 34:20 + 12:33
13. Hoetzel Hugo JEN0503 OB Jenišovice 34:36 + 12:49
14. Kudre Timo 24E0500 Värska OK Peko 34:52 + 13:05
15. Milota Jakub KAM0503 OK Kamenice 35:12 + 13:25
16. Strýček Jan ADA0503 OOB Spartak Adamov 35:51 + 14:04
17. Bringezu Antonio 26D0500 OLV Potsdam 36:40 + 14:53
18. Heřmánek Petr TUR0500 OOB TJ Turnov 39:09 + 17:22
19. Kašpar Štěpán OK Jiskra Nový Bor 39:20 + 17:33
20. Snížek Martin DOR0405 OK Dobříš 40:56 + 19:09
21. Lange Jonas SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. 41:36 + 19:49
22. Čtrnáct František PGP0401 SK Praga 43:52 + 22:05
23. Kándl Matěj DCE0500 KOB Dobřichovice 45:23 + 23:36
24. Bejvl Marek LME0400 SK Los Mělník 49:59 + 28:12
25. Kuc Radim SCP0400 OK Sparta Praha 58:53 + 37:06
26. Dvořák Jakub BBM0502 BETA URSUS Orienteering 81:41 + 59:54
27. Piotr Kotkowiak BnO Szczecin 143:35 + 121:48
Košina Tobiáš SKV0502 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary DISK
Snížek Ondřej DOR0406 OK Dobříš DISK
Krček Jan AOP0500 Orientační Běh Opava DISK
Pohlschmidt Tobias OK Mark Brandenburg 32:16 + 10:29
H14
3.43 km, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Synek Petr DOK0200 OK Doksy 31:01
2. Malačka Milan DKP0210 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 31:06 + 0:05
3. Kostka Jiří AOP0201 Orientační Běh Opava 33:36 + 2:35
4. Dejnožka Vojtěch TJN0300 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 34:10 + 3:09
5. Bradáč David LLI0203 TJ Loko Liberec 34:54 + 3:53
6. Čech Vít AOP0302 Orientační Běh Opava 35:05 + 4:04
7. Růžička Radek LPU0201 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 35:20 + 4:19
8. Šubrt Matěj DKP0205 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 35:26 + 4:25
9. Hřivna Jakub PGP0305 SK Praga 37:58 + 6:57
10. Sztranek Jan 66P7611 UKS Azymut Pabianice 38:12 + 7:11
11. Škácha Vít KAM0309 OK Kamenice 38:19 + 7:18
12. Lidström Lauri Erik 1US0203 Snättringe SK 38:49 + 7:48
13. Hájek Kryštof TUV0203 SOK TJ Turnov 40:16 + 9:15
14. Valík Adam AOP0301 Orientační Běh Opava 40:49 + 9:48
15. Bettega Tiziano 29I5600 Junior Team Trentino 40:51 + 9:50
16. Kučera Jáchym DOR0301 OK Dobříš 41:13 + 10:12
17. Rudert Henrik 85D0200 LV Berlin 43:54 + 12:53
18. Storch Grischa 85D0300 LV Berlin 44:31 + 13:30
19. Mahla Mihkel 24E0300 Värska OK Peko 45:47 + 14:46
20. Michał Biernat BnO Szczecin 50:24 + 19:23
21. Kolář Matyáš PGP0304 SK Praga 52:16 + 21:15
22. Janeček Ondřej SOB0201 SOBSA 52:48 + 21:47
23. Ekert Tomáš VLI0302 Slavia Liberec orienteering 53:01 + 22:00
24. Ahlström Lucas 65S0300 Västerås SOK 53:19 + 22:18
25. Bringezu Theo 26D0200 OLV Potsdam 55:00 + 23:59
26. Ahlström Emil 65S0200 Västerås SOK 56:05 + 25:04
27. Pobuda Vojtěch SJH0302 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 56:29 + 25:28
28. Hnízdil Matěj KAS0301 KOB KAS 57:01 + 26:00
29. Hejna Hynek LLI0300 TJ Loko Liberec 62:01 + 31:00
30. Riby Thomas LTP0202 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 63:29 + 32:28
30. Milota Břetislav MLA0300 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 63:29 + 32:28
32. Jakub Kondys BnO Szczecin 79:25 + 48:24
33. Průša Jan DKL0201 KOB Kladno 83:23 + 52:22
34. Wolgast John 1US0201 Snättringe SK 89:22 + 58:21
35. Biolik Emil 46P0300 Trackcourse 91:28 + 60:27
36. Wolgast Jacob 1US0202 Snättringe SK 93:29 + 62:28
Nigrin Matouš DOR0303 OK Dobříš DISK
Bern David 1US0200 Snättringe SK DISK
H16
5.41 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Runde David 33N0101 Kristiansand OK 45:04
2. Melichar Petr LLI0001 TJ Loko Liberec 45:12 + 0:08
3. Bryngelsson Ruben 54S0000 Tullinge SK 48:28 + 3:24
4. Vesilind Kaarel 27E0000 Estonian Junior Team 49:22 + 4:18
5. Bonek Erik 66A0100 NF Wien 52:12 + 7:08
6. Bettega Damiano 29I6600 Junior Team Trentino 52:21 + 7:17
7. Janovský Tomáš PGP0101 SK Praga 54:11 + 9:07
8. Lidström Lauri Ivar 1US0001 Snättringe SK 55:05 + 10:01
9. Siegl Matyáš PGP0104 SK Praga 56:11 + 11:07
10. Buk Petr ROU0001 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 56:14 + 11:10
11. Lidmar Jesper 1US0100 Snättringe SK 57:42 + 12:38
12. Kalisiak Dawid 66P0002 UKS Azymut Pabianice 57:55 + 12:51
13. Palumbo Pietro 29I1700 Junior Team Trentino 58:59 + 13:55
14. Vavřík Tomáš MOV0004 SKOB Ostrava 61:07 + 16:03
15. Janda Ondřej DOR0100 OK Dobříš 62:56 + 17:52
16. Klaška Martin DKP0100 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 64:14 + 19:10
17. Forst Antonín MFP0101 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 65:18 + 20:14
18. Tachezy Jan DOR0102 OK Dobříš 65:24 + 20:20
19. Bauer Leon OK Mark Brandenburg 68:50 + 23:46
20. Janeček Jiří SOB0001 SOBSA 69:40 + 24:36
21. Valík Tomáš AOP0001 Orientační Běh Opava 69:54 + 24:50
22. Lindevik Sander 33N0102 Kristiansand OK 71:16 + 26:12
23. Kapischke Arne OK Mark Brandenburg 71:39 + 26:35
24. Törnqvist Sixten 65S0000 Västerås SOK 74:15 + 29:11
25. Pompura Daniel Terezka Banska Bystrica 78:00 + 32:56
26. Gaio Silvio 29I2700 Junior Team Trentino 78:55 + 33:51
27. Newiak Nick NEJ0101 TJ Jiskra Nejdek 83:19 + 38:15
28. Lindgren Pontus 65S0100 Västerås SOK 85:17 + 40:13
29. Pohořalý Hugo ROU0103 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 89:18 + 44:14
30. Kollenbach Valentin 38D0000 Ski-Club Helsa 97:19 + 52:15
31. Vávra Pavel BOR0101 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 99:16 + 54:12
32. Pytten Kristian 33N0000 Kristiansand OK 106:29 + 61:25
33. Bartoš Václav PGP0105 SK Praga 112:04 + 67:00
Choroś Tomasz PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazo DISK
Kallhauge Mattias 1US0000 Snättringe SK DISK
Hermansen Odd Anton 33N0100 Kristiansand OK DISK
Näslund Benjamin Skogslöparna DISK
H18
6.31 km, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Imark Victor 54S9801 Tullinge SK 47:26
2. Chupek Jakub JPV9911 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 47:32 + 0:06
3. Bonek Jannis 66A9900 NF Wien 47:48 + 0:22
4. Pytten Marius 33N9901 Kristiansand OK 48:49 + 1:23
5. Ekeland Einar 33N9902 Kristiansand OK 53:46 + 6:20
6. Jensen Kristian Reierse 33N9804 Kristiansand OK 55:25 + 7:59
7. Hennseler Ole 25D9800 German O-Team 55:44 + 8:18
8. Lynnebakken Vetle 33N9802 Kristiansand OK 57:43 + 10:17
9. Pähn Lauri 27E9800 Estonian Junior Team 60:05 + 12:39
10. Room Andres 27E9900 Estonian Junior Team 60:06 + 12:40
11. Friedländer Emil SV Robotron Dresden 60:31 + 13:05
12. Karlsson Tobias 1US9900 Snättringe SK 61:17 + 13:51
13. Kütt Oliver 27E9801 Estonian Junior Team 64:26 + 17:00
14. Kočí Josef JPV9824 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 64:38 + 17:12
15. Gawlitza Franz SV Robotron Dresden 64:46 + 17:20
16. Huhtanen Kiri 38F9800 Tampereen Pyrintö 66:35 + 19:09
17. Melichar Vojtěch LLI9802 TJ Loko Liberec 68:06 + 20:40
18. Klein Cedrik 71D9901 USV TU Dresden 70:11 + 22:45
19. Kapischke Henning OK Mark Brandenburg 70:46 + 23:20
20. Zernant Kaarel Hendrik 27E9802 Estonian Junior Team 71:10 + 23:44
21. Novák Aleš PGP9808 SK Praga 71:57 + 24:31
22. Paukert Lukáš KUO9801 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 73:12 + 25:46
23. Myhre Vegard 33N9803 Kristiansand OK 73:27 + 26:01
24. Vystavěl Ondřej JPV9807 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 74:47 + 27:21
25. Dekret Jakub 17S1400 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 75:59 + 28:33
26. Bartoš Vojtěch PGP9809 SK Praga 81:52 + 34:26
27. Skalický Johan KUO9901 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 82:09 + 34:43
28. Košek Jan LLI9801 TJ Loko Liberec 85:54 + 38:28
28. Aas Sigurd Svaland 33N9801 Kristiansand OK 85:54 + 38:28
30. Nicolao Erik 29I7600 Junior Team Trentino 89:39 + 42:13
31. Bambousek Jan DOR9800 OK Dobříš 90:54 + 43:28
32. Castellaz Maurizio 29I4700 Junior Team Trentino 91:03 + 43:37
33. Arkäng Lukas 54S9901 Tullinge SK 95:33 + 48:07
34. Tesař Vojtěch AOP9900 Orientační Běh Opava 99:22 + 51:56
35. Dalfollo Alessio 29I9800 Junior Team Trentino 102:45 + 55:19
36. Knaack Tobias OK Mark Brandenburg 105:26 + 58:00
37. Pelikán Lukáš MFP9800 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 107:09 + 59:43
38. Ormö Fredrik 1US9800 Snättringe SK 110:24 + 62:58
39. Koubek Václav DOR9900 OK Dobříš 129:06 + 81:40
Langenhan Julian 85D9800 LV Berlin DISK
Runde John Olav 33N9800 Kristiansand OK DISK
Dlouhý Petr DKP5700 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 87:14 + 39:48
H20
6.58 km, 17 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0.08, PB: 0
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Kamolz Anton 18D9602 Post SV Dresden 53:28
2. Mašata Matěj PHK9601 OK 99 Hradec Králové 57:45 + 4:17 0
3. Hanisch Matias Hodne 33N9600 Kristiansand OK 58:39 + 5:11
4. Brunet Fabio 29I9801 Junior Team Trentino 60:23 + 6:55
5. Kollenbach Leon 38D9600 Ski-Club Helsa 62:38 + 9:10
6. Zschäckel Robin 85D9700 LV Berlin 64:37 + 11:09
7. Graumann Leo 85D9600 LV Berlin 69:42 + 16:14
8. Müller Kurt Post SV Dresden 69:55 + 16:27
9. Johansson Henrik 1PS9600 Umeå OK 73:05 + 19:37
10. Pettersson Joel 54S9602 Tullinge SK 74:55 + 21:27
11. Hultqvist Andreas 54S9601 Tullinge SK 76:17 + 22:49
12. Pae Markus Rene 27E9700 Estonian Junior Team 79:54 + 26:26
13. Bettega Simone 29I3700 Junior Team Trentino 81:50 + 28:22
14. Sadílek Jan TZL9601 SKOB Zlín 88:44 + 35:16 0
15. Otruba Vojtěch JPV9717 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 100:16 + 46:48 0
Reinhartsen Torkel 33N9701 Kristiansand OK DISK
Kallhauge Jonas 1US9700 Snättringe SK DISK
Peřinka Šimon BBM9700 BETA URSUS Orienteering DISK 0
H21E
9.91 km, 25 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0.08, PB: 6722
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Imark Simon 54S9800 Tullinge SK 72:26
2. Wolowczyk Krzysztof 28P9501 UNTS Warszawa 75:25 + 2:59
3. Dragowski Kuba TUR9003 OOB TJ Turnov 76:31 + 4:05 7153
4. Debertolis Mattia 29I9600 Junior Team Trentino 77:05 + 4:39
5. Slodowski Veit 25D9801 German O-Team 77:23 + 4:57
6. Glännefors Magnus 54S9300 Tullinge SK 79:17 + 6:51
7. Müller Philipp Post SV Dresden 79:18 + 6:52
8. Grätsch Markus TUR9603 OOB TJ Turnov 79:40 + 7:14
9. Sundqvist Niklas 54S9600 Tullinge SK 80:53 + 8:27
10. Döllgast Moritz TUR9504 OOB TJ Turnov 81:18 + 8:52 6670
11. Kundisch Wieland 71D8500 USV TU Dresden 81:26 + 9:00
12. Mielec Jaromír AOP9701 Orientační Běh Opava 87:29 + 15:03 6085
13. Stefański Dawid 95P8900 Wrocław 88:21 + 15:55
14. Bettega Walter 29I9501 Junior Team Trentino 91:45 + 19:19
15. Neumann Josef TUR8407 OOB TJ Turnov 93:03 + 20:37 5562
16. Lehner Korbinian 25D9600 German O-Team 93:30 + 21:04
17. Bettega Fabiano 29I9601 Junior Team Trentino 93:37 + 21:11
18. Andersson Emil 54S9500 Tullinge SK 93:49 + 21:23
19. Hadač Filip AOP9301 Orientační Běh Opava 94:34 + 22:08 5367
20. Novák Daniel DOK8700 OK Doksy 95:05 + 22:39 5252
21. Forsman Petri 83F Multisport 96:19 + 23:53
22. Gaio Aaron 29I8800 Junior Team Trentino 96:27 + 24:01
23. Tait Samuele 29I9700 Junior Team Trentino 98:14 + 25:48
24. Hector David 1US9500 Snättringe SK 98:41 + 26:15
25. Holas Tomáš AOP7802 Orientační Běh Opava 101:33 + 29:07 4688
26. Jorgensen Morten 33N9500 Kristiansand OK 101:49 + 29:23
27. Stormoen Havar B 33N8900 Kristiansand OK 107:08 + 34:42
Bravený Vít ZBM9102 SK Žabovřesky Brno DISK 0
Wartbichler Christian 32A8800 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt DISK
Horáček Michal VLI7700 Slavia Liberec orienteering DISK 0
Schulhof Jan TUR8900 OOB TJ Turnov DISK 0
Karlberg Tintin 54S9302 Tullinge SK DISK
H21A
8.10 km, 20 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0.08, PB: 7636
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Plohn Markus 32A8200 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 66:42
2. Piłkowski Tadeusz 23P9001 OK!Sport 72:09 + 5:27
3. Leideck Karsten 71D8600 USV TU Dresden 72:48 + 6:06
4. Pokorný Ondřej PGP7506 SK Praga 76:07 + 9:25 7673
5. Peterka Vojtěch LLI7502 TJ Loko Liberec 76:20 + 9:38 7611
6. Rychlý Pavel KRN8505 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 77:01 + 10:19 7503
7. Pabich Mariusz 66P8800 UKS Azymut Pabianice 78:36 + 11:54
8. Henek Vladan VBM8002 VSK Mendelu Brno 79:18 + 12:36 7238
9. Francke Jan DOK8400 OK Doksy 80:08 + 13:26 7117
10. Hanák Jan SLA8002 SKOB Slaný 80:54 + 14:12 7004
11. Stridh Dag 1PS9100 Umeå OK 81:36 + 14:54
12. Jalový Milan RBK8347 SK Radioklub Blansko 81:47 + 15:05 6880
13. Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 SK Praga 81:55 + 15:13 6829
14. Pabich Tomasz 66P8200 UKS Azymut Pabianice 85:13 + 18:31
15. Kopec Tomáš KRN8203 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 86:10 + 19:28 6385
16. Bartłomiej Mazan WKS Śląsk Wrocław 87:50 + 21:08
17. Bořánek Petr VSP7000 USK Praha 88:14 + 21:32 6153
18. Krasuski Marcin 26P7200 orienteering.waw.pl 89:33 + 22:51
19. Synek Antonín DOK7800 OK Doksy 90:57 + 24:15 5862
20. Richter Friedmar 71D8100 USV TU Dresden 95:58 + 29:16
21. Boeck Sascha 13D8900 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 97:01 + 30:19
22. Mašata Roman PHK7107 OK 99 Hradec Králové 97:08 + 30:26 5248
23. Zajíc Josef LOV7601 lepus.cz 98:05 + 31:23 5130
24. Šrubař Michal ASU8606 Magnus Orienteering 98:57 + 32:15 5020
25. Schütz Benno 64D8400 OLF Mainz 99:03 + 32:21
26. Uhlíř Marek PGP9405 SK Praga 99:52 + 33:10 4906
27. Lenk Andreas 71D7301 USV TU Dresden 100:05 + 33:23
28. Jendrych Marek 23P1500 OK!Sport 100:06 + 33:24
29. Drągowski Piotr 23P8200 OK!Sport 103:45 + 37:03
30. Beneš Miroslav PGP8108 SK Praga 103:53 + 37:11 4509
31. Knitsch Sebastian 71D9001 USV TU Dresden 103:56 + 37:14
32. Cwalina Karol OK!Sport 107:42 + 41:00
33. Schramm Erwin 13D8500 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 115:06 + 48:24
34. Firaha Dzmitry 39D8800 OL-Team Köln 123:17 + 56:35
35. Olunczek Andrei 71D0000 USV TU Dresden 124:59 + 58:17
36. Dudnikov Vladimir 46R8500 O-MEPHI 126:02 + 59:20
37. Buhler Stefan 71D9100 USV TU Dresden 132:21 + 65:39
H21B
7.06 km, 18 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0.08, PB: 4605
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Kobr Tomáš VLI8901 Slavia Liberec orienteering 68:24 5272
2. Pešík Marek 92X8301 Jizerky 80:28 + 12:04
3. Schroth Peter Post SV Dresden 84:22 + 15:58
4. Randík Jan SOB8703 SOBSA 85:39 + 17:15 4252
5. Kolaja Jan VLI8100 Slavia Liberec orienteering 85:53 + 17:29 4212
6. Svoboda Jakub ROU9301 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 86:13 + 17:49 4167
7. Kubec Pavel STB6601 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 86:18 + 17:54 4137
8. Procházka Vít KPY8000 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 87:37 + 19:13 4037
9. Suchomel Vít MBM8448 O-mikron 92:00 + 23:36 3768
10. Smolka Ondřej TJP9401 TJ Sokol Troja 92:43 + 24:19 3705
11. Křenek Tomáš LLI8300 TJ Loko Liberec 93:11 + 24:47 3655
12. Horáček Matěj TUV8501 SOK TJ Turnov 93:27 + 25:03 3617
13. Bezzi Marco 29I7800 Junior Team Trentino 96:17 + 27:53
14. Dumnitz Bastian 1YD8800 OLV Uslar 96:21 + 27:57
14. Raus Stefano 29I9500 Junior Team Trentino 96:21 + 27:57
16. Kryściński Sebastian 66P8801 UKS Azymut Pabianice 97:13 + 28:49
17. Kolman Jan LTP8501 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 102:37 + 34:13 3098
18. Červinka Jaroslav OKP9000 SK OK 24 Praha 113:57 + 45:33 2470
19. Přeček Zdeněk SCP5200 OK Sparta Praha 117:40 + 49:16 2255
20. Knotek Kamil OLP8501 PSK Olymp Praha 121:09 + 52:45 2056
Fajkus Radim JPV9509 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov DISK 0
Schmotz Martin 71D8201 USV TU Dresden DISK
Kašpar František SLA9800 SKOB Slaný DISK 0
Štěpánek Milan KUO8301 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí DISK 0
Nemec Andrej 17S9200 Ekonom Banska Bystrica DISK
Nemec Juraj 17S8900 Ekonom Banska Bystrica DISK
Štěpán Marek OOL8900 SK Haná orienteering DISK 0
H35A
6.66 km, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Stockmayer Michael 32A6801 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 56:52
2. Přinda Lukáš VLI7701 Slavia Liberec orienteering 58:12 + 1:20
3. Dittmann Robert 19D7901 SSV Planeta Radebeul 58:54 + 2:02
4. Tihon Michal PHK7905 OK 99 Hradec Králové 67:39 + 10:47
5. Nehasil David BOR7713 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 71:15 + 14:23
6. Tkaczuk Tomasz 66P7613 UKS Azymut Pabianice 76:57 + 20:05
7. Všetečka Michal SJC7503 Sportcentrum Jičín 78:03 + 21:11
8. Koblížek Kamil KUO8001 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 79:08 + 22:16
9. Myslivec Tomáš SHK7002 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 81:30 + 24:38
10. Mikluš Marián 47S7200 Rapid Bratislava 83:50 + 26:58
11. Golinowski Paweł Tukan Iwiny 86:10 + 29:18
12. Žitný Tomáš SMB6401 SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 89:00 + 32:08
13. Choutka Jaroslav SOB6301 SOBSA 89:18 + 32:26
14. Knaup Jan 84D7700 MTV Braunschweig 89:54 + 33:02
15. Procházka Antonín DCE5500 KOB Dobřichovice 90:24 + 33:32
16. Collis Mark 15G7700 DRONGO 95:32 + 38:40
17. Vančura Martin ASU8049 Magnus Orienteering 96:27 + 39:35
18. Heller Jiří ROU7708 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 97:06 + 40:14
19. Simr Pavel ROU7504 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 97:55 + 41:03
20. Kolář Tomáš SLA7103 SKOB Slaný 98:59 + 42:07
21. Haenelt Stephan 1QD7900 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 99:49 + 42:57
22. Janeček Ondřej SOB7001 SOBSA 106:21 + 49:29
23. Foršt Jakub DOR7501 OK Dobříš 107:45 + 50:53
24. Červený Mojmír ROU7402 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 111:50 + 54:58
25. Dvořák Pavel LPM7805 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 116:49 + 59:57
Důrek Milan KOB Dobruška 95:27 + 38:35
H35B
4.62 km, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ivan Yakhin 12R8000 Individual Russia 51:06
2. Cermak Patrik 17S7700 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 65:50 + 14:44
3. Ekert Vladimír VLI7600 Slavia Liberec orienteering 66:00 + 14:54
4. Žebrák Zbyněk LOV7101 lepus.cz 67:26 + 16:20
5. Sixta Martin MOV7601 SKOB Ostrava 77:07 + 26:01
H40A
6.45 km, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ahlström Johan 65S7300 Västerås SOK 60:05
2. Zschäckel Raik 85D6700 LV Berlin 62:17 + 2:12
3. Šafařík Ivo CST7401 OB Strakonice 62:32 + 2:27
4. Martan Jiří VLI7300 Slavia Liberec orienteering 64:53 + 4:48
5. Hadač Miroslav AOP6501 Orientační Běh Opava 64:59 + 4:54
6. Pelc Václav CST6702 OB Strakonice 65:12 + 5:07
7. Kovalčík Tomáš AOP7301 Orientační Běh Opava 67:55 + 7:50
8. Vácha Tomáš BOR7409 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 69:28 + 9:23
9. Borunský Tomáš AOP7402 Orientační Běh Opava 70:55 + 10:50
10. Vlašímský Robert SKV7201 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 71:26 + 11:21
11. Poborský Petr EKP7500 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 72:06 + 12:01
12. Cherniavsky Sergey 89D7200 OC München 72:41 + 12:36
13. Biolik Grzegorz 46P7600 Trackcourse 72:45 + 12:40
14. Čech Tomáš AOP7001 Orientační Běh Opava 72:49 + 12:44
15. Valík Luděk AOP7101 Orientační Běh Opava 73:42 + 13:37
16. Bambousek Martin DOR7302 OK Dobříš 73:58 + 13:53
17. Sandri Eddy 29I6800 Junior Team Trentino 76:57 + 16:52
18. Houska Jindřich DOR7601 OK Dobříš 77:02 + 16:57
19. Krempiński Piotr 66P7600 UKS Azymut Pabianice 77:29 + 17:24
20. Löhning Michael 71D7300 USV TU Dresden 78:05 + 18:00
21. Uwe Röhner 1QD7200 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 78:25 + 18:20
22. Janda Pavel DOR7600 OK Dobříš 78:59 + 18:54
23. Kučera Pavel DOR7101 OK Dobříš 80:54 + 20:49
24. Adorjan Peter berlin tsc 81:05 + 21:00
25. Šesták Marek VLI7403 Slavia Liberec orienteering 84:18 + 24:13
26. Procházka Jiří ADA7512 OOB Spartak Adamov 87:59 + 27:54
27. Kaufmann Torsten 71D7100 USV TU Dresden 95:10 + 35:05
28. Söderlund Niklas 93S7200 Avesta OK 97:28 + 37:23
29. Jelínek Jan AOP6401 Orientační Běh Opava 99:38 + 39:33
30. Sklenář Miroslav AOP6302 Orientační Běh Opava 101:20 + 41:15
31. Šmol Marcel DOK7300 OK Doksy 101:49 + 41:44
32. Lange Udo SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. 105:30 + 45:25
33. Hill Richard 21G7600 Airienteers 115:21 + 55:16
34. Krček Martin AOP7302 Orientační Běh Opava 122:23 + 62:18
Vaher Vallo 27E7600 Estonian Junior Team DISK
H40B
4.39 km, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Svoboda Jan BOR7200 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 45:14
2. Vřešťál Jan TUR7301 OOB TJ Turnov 47:51 + 2:37
3. Bradáč Stanislav LLI7201 TJ Loko Liberec 50:28 + 5:14
4. Kándl Filip DCE7400 KOB Dobřichovice 52:56 + 7:42
5. Milota Jan KAM7200 OK Kamenice 56:41 + 11:27
6. Műller Kamil VAM7501 OOB Vamberk 57:10 + 11:56
7. Zábranský Luboš SLA7400 SKOB Slaný 66:01 + 20:47
8. Kašpar Ludvík ZAK7200 OK Netopýr Zákupy 69:18 + 24:04
9. Zeman Tomáš DCE7500 KOB Dobřichovice 69:54 + 24:40
10. Hájek Jan TUV7301 SOK TJ Turnov 71:22 + 26:08
11. Pobuda Michal SJH7403 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 74:53 + 29:39
12. Knaack Mario OK Mark Brandenburg 85:10 + 39:56
13. Čtrnáct Jiří PGP7603 SK Praga 113:03 + 67:49
Spejchal Petr BOR7512 OK Jiskra Nový Bor DISK
H45A
6.01 km, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Schmiedeberg Nils 45D6700 SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 51:52
2. Sundén Johan 65S7000 Västerås SOK 54:47 + 2:55
3. Sadílek Martin VIC6901 OB Vizovice 56:04 + 4:12
4. Palm Robert 65S6800 Västerås SOK 56:06 + 4:14
5. Mager Holger 74D7100 ESV Dresden MTBO 57:21 + 5:29
6. Meier Thomas 25D6700 German O-Team 59:56 + 8:04
7. Bejvl Jakub LME7100 SK Los Mělník 60:41 + 8:49
8. Ratajczak Piotr 23P6901 OK!Sport 61:17 + 9:25
9. Sjöberg Lars 54S6900 Tullinge SK 62:08 + 10:16
10. Hradecký Jaroslav DOK6300 OK Doksy 62:15 + 10:23
11. Vydra Ivan CHA6600 OK Chrastava 63:17 + 11:25
12. Siegl Roman MFP6700 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 63:47 + 11:55
13. Beneš Jan SJH7001 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 64:17 + 12:25
14. Brettschneider Uwe 85D6800 LV Berlin 65:43 + 13:51
15. Eades David 28G6700 Interlopers 67:04 + 15:12
16. Jönsson Kenneth 54S6700 Tullinge SK 67:35 + 15:43
17. Hájek Jiří ONO6400 SKOB Ostrov 67:42 + 15:50
18. Hnízdil Jan KAS7100 KOB KAS 67:56 + 16:04
19. Kovář Jindřich MAS6800 KČT Aš 69:56 + 18:04
20. Näslund Torgny Skogslöparna 70:08 + 18:16
21. Bílý Petr LTP6805 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 70:32 + 18:40
22. Šritr Martin TUV6802 SOK TJ Turnov 71:49 + 19:57
23. Smolka Martin STE7100 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 72:19 + 20:27
24. Fürst Aleš LLI6801 TJ Loko Liberec 72:28 + 20:36
25. Larsson Magnus 65S6700 Västerås SOK 73:56 + 22:04
26. Ahlström Joakim 65S6701 Västerås SOK 75:29 + 23:37
27. Bruner Luboš LTP6501 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 77:13 + 25:21
28. Karmazín Pavel LBE6800 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 77:28 + 25:36
29. Reisenberger Roland Orienteering Klosterneuburg 77:53 + 26:01
30. Röhl Stefan 64D6800 OLF Mainz 78:08 + 26:16
31. Urbaniak Krzysztof 58P6700 Ks Spójnia Warszawa 81:17 + 29:25
32. Eichler Petr KAS6900 KOB KAS 83:08 + 31:16
33. Pavel Petr LTP6806 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 86:35 + 34:43
34. Straka Lukáš SLA7002 SKOB Slaný 86:43 + 34:51
35. Gola Miroslav VIC6808 OB Vizovice 86:52 + 35:00
36. Cederberg Claus Ballerup OK 87:35 + 35:43
37. Průšek Petr STB7000 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 98:59 + 47:07
38. Müller Robert 3XX6900 POT 100:39 + 48:47
39. Mieske Frank 13D6700 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 100:50 + 48:58
40. Lipphart-Kirchmeir Harald 32A6700 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 103:32 + 51:40
41. Kovář Boris LTP6710 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 112:01 + 60:09
42. Krasuski Bartłomiej 53P7000 Team 360 112:10 + 60:18
43. Škácha Michal KAM7102 OK Kamenice 119:04 + 67:12
Hejna Stanislav LLI6900 TJ Loko Liberec DISK
H45B
4.10 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kunz Martin BBM7101 BETA URSUS Orienteering 50:42
2. Matoušek Martin SLA7100 SKOB Slaný 52:12 + 1:30
3. Marszałek Marcin 23P7000 OK!Sport 71:27 + 20:45
4. Brožek Tomáš KUO6902 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 73:47 + 23:05
5. Řezáč Pavel VLI6900 Slavia Liberec orienteering 82:13 + 31:31
6. Nosek Petr DLT6901 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 84:13 + 33:31
7. Weinert Rolf Post SV Dresden 87:52 + 37:10
8. Vavřík René MOV7000 SKOB Ostrava 90:17 + 39:35
9. Hloušek František ADA5801 OOB Spartak Adamov 95:57 + 45:15
10. Dobeš Václav KPY5701 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 112:43 + 62:01
Hall Lars 65S7003 Västerås SOK DISK
Sztranek Paweł 66P7612 UKS Azymut Pabianice DISK
H50A
5.13 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Müller Mathias Post SV Dresden 51:06
2. Bonek Peter 66A6400 NF Wien 52:18 + 1:12
3. Sundqvist Hans 54S6401 Tullinge SK 53:35 + 2:29
4. Axelsson Magnus 1VS6200 Strängnäs Malmby OL 53:55 + 2:49
5. Axelsson Jörgen 54S6400 Tullinge SK 58:59 + 7:53
6. Waelchli Jürg Ulu's Reisewelt 59:06 + 8:00
7. Novák Libor OKP6504 SK OK 24 Praha 59:32 + 8:26
8. Sundström Per 65S6301 Västerås SOK 59:51 + 8:45
9. Veljačik Pavel SCP6200 OK Sparta Praha 60:00 + 8:54
10. Hermann Claus HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 61:24 + 10:18
11. Kallhauge Per 1US6301 Snättringe SK 63:14 + 12:08
12. Göschl Erich 42A6600 OLC Währing 63:37 + 12:31
13. Cruse Kay 24D6600 SV Robotron Dresden 63:49 + 12:43
14. Nieke Hagen 71D6300 USV TU Dresden 64:25 + 13:19
15. Drechsel Michael 71D6501 USV TU Dresden 64:45 + 13:39
16. Wolowczyk Marek 28P6300 UNTS Warszawa 65:26 + 14:20
17. Karlsson Anders 1US6500 Snättringe SK 65:46 + 14:40
18. Schindler Jiří TJN6301 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 66:46 + 15:40
19. Hector Jorgen 1US6300 Snättringe SK 66:49 + 15:43
20. Huhtanen Ossi 38F6300 Tampereen Pyrintö 68:00 + 16:54
21. Hellmann René 71D6301 USV TU Dresden 68:31 + 17:25
22. Demmig Sven 85D6600 LV Berlin 68:38 + 17:32
23. Jeřábek Luboš JPV6112 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 71:17 + 20:11
24. Mutinský Viktor KUO6501 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 71:28 + 20:22
25. Kovář Karel LTP6102 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 72:26 + 21:20
26. Iversen Atle 34N6400 BUL Tromsø 73:21 + 22:15
27. Lauri Bo 1US6302 Snättringe SK 73:33 + 22:27
28. Stanisław Płytnik BnO Szczecin 73:37 + 22:31
29. Buhler Gerhard-Michael 71D6200 USV TU Dresden 75:39 + 24:33
30. Yngvesson Mikael Robertsfors IK 76:37 + 25:31
31. Wolgast Per 1US6401 Snättringe SK 77:28 + 26:22
32. Müller Rico 71D6400 USV TU Dresden 79:40 + 28:34
33. Kollenbach Peter 38D6500 Ski-Club Helsa 80:03 + 28:57
34. Chmelař Miroslav JPV6217 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 84:06 + 33:00
35. Graumann Bernd ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 84:54 + 33:48
36. Jaroš Vojtěch ZPV5706 KOB ZPV Prostějov 89:55 + 38:49
37. Kellner Gerhard HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 90:14 + 39:08
38. Bern Mats 1US6400 Snättringe SK 90:45 + 39:39
39. Kapischke Andreas OK Mark Brandenburg 92:31 + 41:25
40. Törnqvist Stefan 65S6300 Västerås SOK 93:20 + 42:14
41. Rossberg Veit 29D6500 USG Chemnitz 94:58 + 43:52
42. Bouwman Jan 39D6600 OL-Team Köln 112:21 + 61:15
H50B
3.77 km, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ptáček Pavel BBM6508 BETA URSUS Orienteering 55:06
2. Kršák Karel VIC5902 OB Vizovice 57:16 + 2:10
3. Jordanov Nikolaj VBM6501 VSK Mendelu Brno 59:58 + 4:52
4. Pompura Ladislav Terezka Banska Bystrica 60:57 + 5:51
5. Raudkepp Einar 24E6500 Värska OK Peko 63:56 + 8:50
6. Nemec Juraj 17S1401 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 66:38 + 11:32
7. Ščehovič Roman 17S6400 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 66:54 + 11:48
8. Forst Libor MFP6301 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 69:34 + 14:28
9. Vydra Pavel PEN6200 OK RECO Sport 73:32 + 18:26
10. Šimek Miroslav LME6300 SK Los Mělník 74:24 + 19:18
11. Kurr Maik SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. 75:58 + 20:52
12. Melichar Igor PHK6504 OK 99 Hradec Králové 76:52 + 21:46
13. Melichar Jaromír LLI6301 TJ Loko Liberec 82:17 + 27:11
14. Patočka Petr BBM6300 BETA URSUS Orienteering 83:27 + 28:21
15. Doškář Boris BOR6400 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 89:16 + 34:10
16. Buk Miloslav ROU6202 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 98:42 + 43:36
17. Roessler Udo OLA TSV Deggendorf 99:29 + 44:23
18. Käding Bernd 13D6400 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 101:50 + 46:44
19. Boeck Thomas 13D6600 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 104:02 + 48:56
20. Mellan Martin TUV6304 SOK TJ Turnov 105:15 + 50:09
21. Pohořalý Dobroslav ROU6401 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 121:26 + 66:20
Kavka Jiří SCP5900 OK Sparta Praha DISK
H55
4.63 km, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Aeschlimann Ulu Ulu's Reisewelt 47:51
2. Nyberg Stefan 93S5900 Avesta OK 51:14 + 3:23
3. Neumann Jaroslav STE5902 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 51:18 + 3:27
4. Milota Josef MLA5801 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 52:02 + 4:11
5. Dikoš Pavel BOR6003 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 52:03 + 4:12
6. Sucharda Jiří BOR5802 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 52:48 + 4:57
7. Drągowski Robert 23P5900 OK!Sport 53:17 + 5:26
8. Novotný Otakar TJN5604 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 55:51 + 8:00
9. Hirš Libor VBM6000 VSK Mendelu Brno 59:16 + 11:25
10. Köck Erwin 32A6100 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 61:30 + 13:39
11. Višňa Milan OOL5904 SK Haná orienteering 62:50 + 14:59
12. Červinka Jaroslav OKP5803 SK OK 24 Praha 63:27 + 15:36
13. Běhoun Pavel PHK5701 OK 99 Hradec Králové 63:54 + 16:03
14. Pávek Miloš BOR5801 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 65:11 + 17:20
15. Kula Jiří VAM6100 OOB Vamberk 65:27 + 17:36
16. Kraemer Werner 18D5800 Post SV Dresden 67:51 + 20:00
17. John Vladimír OLP5502 PSK Olymp Praha 68:03 + 20:12
18. Konopáč Jiří TUR5803 OOB TJ Turnov 69:04 + 21:13
19. Wiedenfeld Frank 19D0001 SSV Planeta Radebeul 71:15 + 23:24
20. Knotek Kamil OLP5701 PSK Olymp Praha 73:08 + 25:17
21. Jensch Fred OK Mark Brandenburg 74:13 + 26:22
22. Nentvich Lubomír DOR5800 OK Dobříš 75:19 + 27:28
23. Gurka Jiří TUV4601 SOK TJ Turnov 77:46 + 29:55
24. Horák Petr TJN5602 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 87:02 + 39:11
25. Hošek Ladislav SCP6001 OK Sparta Praha 99:04 + 51:13
26. Böhm Karel TJN5101 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 106:51 + 59:00
27. Pavlů Jaroslav DCE6100 KOB Dobřichovice 108:54 + 61:03
28. Jalový Jaroslav RBK5719 SK Radioklub Blansko 121:49 + 73:58
29. Janovič Ondřej SKV5901 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 124:52 + 77:01
H60
4.22 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hickethier Manfred VLI5201 Slavia Liberec orienteering 45:40
2. Hones Sepp 26A5400 HSV Ried 50:24 + 4:44
3. Pilař Karel MAS5501 KČT Aš 51:55 + 6:15
4. Škoda Přemek VLI5301 Slavia Liberec orienteering 52:29 + 6:49
5. Biland Christian Ulu's Reisewelt 60:46 + 15:06
6. Farář Václav LPU5201 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 61:00 + 15:20
7. Kohler Hans Ulu's Reisewelt 61:07 + 15:27
8. Pospíšil Jaromír LDC5301 KOB Děčín 61:37 + 15:57
9. Piják Vlado KOB Sokol Pezinok 62:28 + 16:48
10. Peterka František TJP4900 TJ Sokol Troja 66:25 + 20:45
11. Schweifer Erwin 32A5200 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 67:16 + 21:36
12. Jelínek Petr TZL4902 SKOB Zlín 67:43 + 22:03
13. Vondrouš Jaroslav PHK5201 OK 99 Hradec Králové 68:20 + 22:40
14. Sandewall Mats 1PS5300 Umeå OK 69:08 + 23:28
15. Jaroš Vladimír DCE5400 KOB Dobřichovice 70:35 + 24:55
16. Hrouza Jan KRN5401 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 71:42 + 26:02
17. Jelínek Martin PGP5103 SK Praga 73:51 + 28:11
18. Knap Jan LPU5101 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 73:59 + 28:19
19. Kynčl Stanislav JIL5401 OK Jilemnice 74:03 + 28:23
20. Juřeník Josef MOV5201 SKOB Ostrava 74:53 + 29:13
21. Robotka Libor PBM5303 TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 76:02 + 30:22
22. Borák Stanislav EKP5212 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 76:50 + 31:10
23. Ptáček Ladislav BBM5300 BETA URSUS Orienteering 108:57 + 63:17
24. Sáňka Bedřich LPU5102 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 136:20 + 90:40
25. Janošík Zdeněk UOL5600 SOB Olomouc 155:43 + 110:03
H65
3.54 km, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Přinda Oldřich VLI5101 Slavia Liberec orienteering 43:37
2. Provazník Jiří TUR5102 OOB TJ Turnov 44:41 + 1:04
3. Uher Petr VSP5001 USK Praha 45:40 + 2:03
4. Karmazín Petr VLI4901 Slavia Liberec orienteering 48:01 + 4:24
5. Hořínek Jaroslav VSP5000 USK Praha 49:02 + 5:25
6. Conrad Helmut 71D4000 USV TU Dresden 50:00 + 6:23
7. Härtelt Helmut 19D0002 SSV Planeta Radebeul 53:13 + 9:36
8. Peterka Josef LLI4702 TJ Loko Liberec 57:47 + 14:10
9. Horáček Miroslav VLI5000 Slavia Liberec orienteering 57:49 + 14:12
10. Jakubec Jindřich TUR4801 OOB TJ Turnov 58:17 + 14:40
11. Čípa Jiří CET5002 TJ Loko Česká Třebová 58:52 + 15:15
12. Babický Tomáš RUM5001 ZOOB Rumburk 59:13 + 15:36
13. Jirásek Jaroslav DCH4701 Radioelektronika Cheb 60:40 + 17:03
14. Jorgensen Jorgen Silkeborg OK 61:08 + 17:31
15. Böhm Eduard 17A4800 ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf 61:43 + 18:06
16. Schwanitz Juergen OLA TSV Deggendorf 62:58 + 19:21
17. Urválek Jiří 19N4700 Porsgrunn OL 64:10 + 20:33
18. Hrobař Rudolf SRK4702 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 64:46 + 21:09
19. Kříž Pavel PZR4800 UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 66:30 + 22:53
20. Fiala Miloš KSH4801 OB Kašperské Hory 70:29 + 26:52
21. Pospíšil Jiří TUV4701 SOK TJ Turnov 75:01 + 31:24
22. Tvrdek Vojtěch TUR4949 OOB TJ Turnov 83:50 + 40:13
23. Rothweiler Kurt Ulu's Reisewelt 95:41 + 52:04
24. Denemarek Oldřich BBM5100 BETA URSUS Orienteering 96:24 + 52:47
25. Ryšavý Vít TJP4700 TJ Sokol Troja 98:08 + 54:31
H70
3.33 km, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Moosberger Max Ulu's Reisewelt 50:37
2. Novotný František PUL4200 OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. 59:53 + 9:16
3. Fišák Jan MLA4401 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 63:51 + 13:14
4. Werner George Klawun Ke Sachsen-Marathon 66:17 + 15:40
5. Zábranský Emil SLA4200 SKOB Slaný 75:50 + 25:13
6. Nosál Stanislav LBE4600 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 81:15 + 30:38
7. Gřunděl Ivan SJH4201 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 83:37 + 33:00
8. Nejezchleba Jiří KAS4600 KOB KAS 84:24 + 33:47
9. Siegenthaler Fritz Ulu's Reisewelt 89:29 + 38:52
10. Lisý Jan ONO4201 SKOB Ostrov 97:47 + 47:10
11. Paulsson Hardy 1PS4500 Umeå OK 182:54 + 132:17
Paul Josef DCE4401 KOB Dobřichovice DISK
Müller Rainer 71D4500 USV TU Dresden DISK
Sedlář Vladimír AOP4201 Orientační Běh Opava DISK
H75
2.92 km, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 Sportcentrum Jičín 58:58
2. Úlehla Zdeněk BOR4001 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 77:59 + 19:01
3. Štrojsa Josef KAS4000 KOB KAS 95:21 + 36:23
4. Lemnitzer Eberhard 13D3750 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 129:39 + 70:41
5. Andris Kalnins 39L3800 RIGA SENIORS 130:03 + 71:05
H80
2.52 km, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kempf Adolf KTV Altdtorf 71:45
2. Hanák Milan FSP3400 VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 124:31 + 52:46
HDR
3.79 km, 6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Přinda Vojtěch VLI1000 Slavia Liberec orienteering 25:32
2. Vilém Štěpán Neregistrovaní 25:53 + 0:21
3. Kadaně Matěj LPU1001 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 27:10 + 1:38
4. Matys Ondřej DOR0803 OK Dobříš 27:16 + 1:44
5. Jiras František DOR0900 OK Dobříš 35:32 + 10:00
6. Sztranek Maciej 66P7609 UKS Azymut Pabianice 35:33 + 10:01
7. Valyavka Viktoriya 38S0850 VZA Žilina 35:46 + 10:14
8. Krempiński Franek 66P7603 UKS Azymut Pabianice 36:38 + 11:06
9. Šestáková Johana VLI0853 Slavia Liberec orienteering 36:42 + 11:10
10. Göttlich Vít BOR0800 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 37:05 + 11:33
11. Vřešťál František TUR0906 OOB TJ Turnov 37:26 + 11:54
12. Milotová Barbora OK Kamenice 39:18 + 13:46
13. Pabich Hanna 66P7605 UKS Azymut Pabianice 40:55 + 15:23
14. Černá Vilma SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 41:08 + 15:36
15. Volkova Maja 38S0950 VZA Žilina 45:02 + 19:30
16. Kellner Claudia HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 48:13 + 22:41
17. Hill Daisy Neregistrovaní 48:35 + 23:03
18. Pěkná Eva SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 49:29 + 23:57
19. Veljačik Jonáš SCP0800 OK Sparta Praha 49:41 + 24:09
20. Broschová Alžběta RBK1151 SK Radioklub Blansko 50:33 + 25:01
21. Podhrázský Tomáš Neregistrovaní 50:51 + 25:19
22. Láska Martínek Neregistrovaní 52:14 + 26:42
23. Dvořáková Kateřina LPM0750 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 52:31 + 26:59
24. Hanák Kryštof SLA1100 SKOB Slaný 53:18 + 27:46
25. Moraweck Hannah Neregistrovaní 56:03 + 30:31
26. Šitrová Štěpánka LPM0850 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 61:41 + 36:09
27. Svoboda Matěj BOR0600 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 62:23 + 36:51
28. Dobiášová Eliška ROU1150 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 62:56 + 37:24
29. Dobiáš Jaromír ROU1101 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 62:57 + 37:25
30. Borunská Alžběta AOP0950 Orientační Běh Opava 64:46 + 39:14
31. Zápotocký Tomáš Neregistrovaný 65:40 + 40:08
32. Uhlík Tomáš LME1000 SK Los Mělník 65:53 + 40:21
33. Jalová Kristýna RBK1151 SK Radioklub Blansko 68:48 + 43:16
34. Tesařová Lucie AOP1451 Orientační Běh Opava 68:52 + 43:20
35. Janata Matěj DKP1111 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 69:10 + 43:38
36. Nedvídek Ondřej ZOOB Rumburk 69:21 + 43:49
37. Vítová Marianne EKP1158 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 95:28 + 69:56
38. Robotková Tereza TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 97:49 + 72:17
39. Vít Damien EKP1305 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 98:40 + 73:08
40. Collis Emma a Helena 15G1250 DRONGO 98:49 + 73:17
Mager M+T+F Neregistrovaný DISK
P
2.86 km, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hořejší Zbyněk KOB Ústí nad Labem 47:22
2. Kopáčová Alena DOR7700 OK Dobříš 55:33 + 8:11
3. Láska Martin Neregistrovaní 57:17 + 9:55
4. Vavříková Iveta MOV7450 SKOB Ostrava 59:33 + 12:11
5. Hartošová Ivana Neregistrovaní 60:48 + 13:26
6. Čtrnáct Šimon PGP0001 SK Praga 62:41 + 15:19
7. Míchalová Marcela KPY6850 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 64:11 + 16:49
8. Forsterevicz Matouš DOR0302 OK Dobříš 67:27 + 20:05
9. Šnyrchová Božena OOL5050 SK Haná orienteering 73:26 + 26:04
10. Ledinská Leona DKP8161 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 74:00 + 26:38
11. Vanžura David SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 74:53 + 27:31
12. Záborcová Karolína Neregistrovaní 75:47 + 28:25
13. Brožová Tereza KPY0451 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 79:26 + 32:04
14. Múčková Zuzana OLP8352 PSK Olymp Praha 79:55 + 32:33
15. Bredlerová Gabriela SKV7451 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 81:47 + 34:25
16. Jirasová Jana DOR7450 OK Dobříš 83:22 + 36:00
17. Haider Anna HSV Ried 85:39 + 38:17
18. Červená Alena ROU7952 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 88:06 + 40:44
19. Smolková Dagmar STE6451 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 90:25 + 43:03
20. Robotková Lenka TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 102:50 + 55:28
21. Juřeník Jiří MOV7901 SKOB Ostrava 103:49 + 56:27
22. Forsterevicz Ondřej DOR0509 OK Dobříš 106:48 + 59:26
23. Forštová Ema OK Dobříš 107:24 + 60:02
24. Hladík Petr ZOOB Rumburk 110:50 + 63:28
25. Havláková Daniela ROU7951 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 121:19 + 73:57
Štěpánová Michaela Neregistrovaní DISK
Hladík Vojtěch ZOOB Rumburk DISK
Červená Ema ROU0452 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem DISK
T3
3.41 km, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kraemer Karin Post SV Dresden 51:59
2. Timonová Martina OK 99 Hradec Králové 55:17 + 3:18
3. Gallo Martina Orientační Běh Opava 56:17 + 4:18
4. Zeman Jaroslav SJI5901 OK Jihlava 56:29 + 4:30
5. Malečková Iva PGP7559 SK Praga 59:26 + 7:27
6. Vystavěl Dušan JVP6317 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 61:02 + 9:03
7. Lásková Šárka Neregistrovaní 61:57 + 9:58
8. Vellechová Radka AOV8050 OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 63:08 + 11:09
9. Miturová Radka MLA6552 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 63:09 + 11:10
10. Nedvídková Iva RUM8551 ZOOB Rumburk 63:30 + 11:31
11. Fajkusová Jitka JPV6773 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 65:07 + 13:08
12. Kubecová Jana STB7399 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 66:58 + 14:59
13. Dohnalová Daniela USK Praha 68:47 + 16:48
14. Turakainen Olli 21F6900 Helsingin Suunnistajat 77:12 + 25:13
15. Mirčeva Lenka DOR7350 OK Dobříš 79:05 + 27:06
16. Krupová Tereza Neregistrovaní 80:05 + 28:06
17. Burdová Simona KOB Děčín 82:15 + 30:16
18. Kärkkalnen Ritva Avesta OK 83:20 + 31:21
19. Řezníková Renáta AOP5451 Orientační Běh Opava 84:32 + 32:33
20. Boerner Wolfgang 2KD5400 SG Dittersdorf 84:33 + 32:34
21. Jelínek Jan AOP0101 Orientační Běh Opava 85:01 + 33:02
22. Hadačová Tereza AOP9051 Orientační Běh Opava 85:05 + 33:06
23. Kynčlová Mirka OK Jilemnice 85:32 + 33:33
24. Pavlíčková Lenka DOR7251 OK Dobříš 86:00 + 34:01
25. Gallo Marek Orientační Běh Opava 86:19 + 34:20
26. Veselská Gabriela VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering 86:34 + 34:35
27. Hadačová Gabriela AOP6751 Orientační Běh Opava 87:03 + 35:04
28. Vellech Aleš AOV8000 OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 88:43 + 36:44
29. Beňo Matúš Orientační Běh Opava 89:15 + 37:16
30. Červenka Jiří MLA5804 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 89:16 + 37:17
31. Veselská Kateřina VLI6551 Slavia Liberec orienteering 89:40 + 37:41
32. Švagerová Pavla TUV8350 SOK TJ Turnov 91:49 + 39:50
33. Havlíčková Kateřina DOR7650 OK Dobříš 93:20 + 41:21
34. Braatz Monika Neregistrovaný 94:09 + 42:10
35. Jahn Pavel SCP5500 OK Sparta Praha 94:23 + 42:24
36. Schneider Anne OLA TSV Deggendorf 95:08 + 43:09
37. Wiedenfeld Anne 19D8650 SSV Planeta Radebeul 95:53 + 43:54
38. Knitsch Wolfram 57D6500 Post-SV Chemnitz 96:01 + 44:02
39. Straka Tomáš SKOB Slaný 96:30 + 44:31
40. Knitsch Beate 57D6750 Post-SV Chemnitz 96:32 + 44:33
41. Dohnal Josef USK Praha 100:35 + 48:36
42. Hrdlička Jan SLA SKOB Slaný 101:18 + 49:19
43. Vítová Markéta EKP8454 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 117:45 + 65:46
44. Polgar Erika berlin tsc 120:13 + 68:14
45. Mutinská Ivona KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 137:46 + 85:47
46. Pelikánová Lucie MFP6950 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 137:48 + 85:49
47. Eiglerová xxx SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 152:54 + 100:55
48. Jelínková Radka MLA6951 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 154:12 + 102:13
49. Pompura Jan Terezka Banska Bystrica 159:33 + 107:34
50. Anonymous 1 OLA TSV Deggendorf 178:17 + 126:18
51. Anonymous 2 OLA TSV Deggendorf 178:20 + 126:21
52. Yeung Ralph Chun Hin 85D9900 LV Berlin 193:07 + 141:08
Štemberk Oldřich LBE6450 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun DISK
Havlíček Tomáš DOR5801 OK Dobříš DISK
Fukalová Martina AOV9550 OOB TJ Baník Ostrava DISK
Schallberger Josef OLG Goldau DISK
Procházková Jana Neregistrovaní DISK
T6
7.09 km, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Stránský Vojta SHK7911 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 77:04
2. Gálus Igor KOB Děčín 78:15 + 1:11
3. Tesař Jiří AOP6702 Orientační Běh Opava 79:31 + 2:27
4. Khel Richard Sportcentrum Jičín 80:57 + 3:53
5. Černý Ondřej Neregistrovaní 81:39 + 4:35
6. Kruliš Petr Neregistrovaní 86:02 + 8:58
7. Lisý Ondřej ONO7100 SKOB Ostrov 88:50 + 11:46
8. Toth Tamas 12H6902 Tipo TKE 89:30 + 12:26
9. Moraweck Sebastian Neregistrovaní 89:39 + 12:35
10. Kohl Ondřej KPY8600 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 91:49 + 14:45
11. Hesse Holger 85D9100 LV Berlin 99:49 + 22:45
12. Hudský Vlastimil TUR5100 OOB TJ Turnov 99:58 + 22:54
13. Marek Martin LLI7000 TJ Loko Liberec 101:03 + 23:59
14. Procházková Zuzana Neregistrovaní 102:21 + 25:17
15. Brosch Petr RBK7111 SK Radioklub Blansko 108:16 + 31:12
16. Uhlík Jan LME7200 SK Los Mělník 110:06 + 33:02
17. Černý Libor MLA6901 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 111:14 + 34:10
18. Nedvídek Martin ZOOB Rumburk 113:17 + 36:13
19. Linka Vladislav SUL5701 OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n. L. 117:09 + 40:05
20. Rückerová Petra Post SV Dresden 119:19 + 42:15
21. Hromádka Miroslav SUL6000 OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n. L. 121:07 + 44:03
22. Moraweck Karolin Neregistrovaní 123:15 + 46:11
23. Švarc Jiří Neregistrovaný 128:02 + 50:58
24. Braatz Frank 32D Treptower SV 1949 130:38 + 53:34
25. Pavlíček Lubomír KPY7800 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 134:12 + 57:08
26. Košek Ladislav LLI5903 TJ Loko Liberec 144:50 + 67:46
27. Hoetzelová Zuzana JEN7754 OB Jenišovice 145:57 + 68:53
28. Zubíček Jan 3RX8200 žádný 155:15 + 78:11
29. Fukalová Radmila AOV7051 OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 158:36 + 81:32
30. Linková Kateřina SUL9250 OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n. L. 160:51 + 83:47
31. Dittrtová Lucie LME6852 SK Los Mělník 162:23 + 85:19
32. Heřmánek Michal TUR7702 OOB TJ Turnov 169:40 + 92:36
33. Maleček Vít PGP6801 SK Praga 175:00 + 97:56
34. Silovská Hana Neregistrovaní 187:12 + 110:08
35. Müller Marco Post SV Dresden 189:27 + 112:23
Bravená Martina VBM8751 VSK Mendelu Brno DISK
Arnošt Kamil DOR7301 OK Dobříš DISK
Novotná Barbora TJN8951 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou DISK
Šváb Jan VSP5801 USK Praha DISK
Stensson Carina 54S6901 Tullinge SK DISK
Linková Alena SUL6750 OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n. L. DISK
Hamák Ondřej OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis DISK