Výsledky závodu: OLM Opava - stav po 17 závodech

Datum:
01.04.2019
Pořadatel:
AOP - Orientační Běh Opava
Zařazené závody:
Datum
Název
Pořadatel
Výsledky
Spočteno
0000-00-00 AOP Ne Ne
2019-04-0808.04.2019 OLM Opava, 0. závod AOP Ano Ano
2019-04-1616.04.2019 OLM Opava, 1. závod AOP Ano Ano
2019-04-2525.04.2019 OLM Opava, 2. závod AOP Ano Ano
2019-05-0101.05.2019 OLM Opava, 3. závod AOP, OOP Ano Ano
2019-05-0808.05.2019 OLM Opava, 4. závod AOP Ano Ano
2019-05-1616.05.2019 OLM Opava, 5. závod, WOD AOP Ano Ano
2019-05-2222.05.2019 OLM Opava, 6. závod AOP Ano Ano
2019-05-2929.05.2019 OLM Opava, 7. závod AOP Ano Ano
2019-06-0505.06.2019 OLM Opava, 8. závod AOP Ano Ano
2019-06-1212.06.2019 OLM Opava, 9. závod AOP, SOP Ano Ano
2019-06-1919.06.2019 OLM Opava, 10. závod AOP Ano Ano
2019-06-2626.06.2019 OLM Opava, 11. závod AOP Ano Ano
2019-09-1111.09.2019 OLM Opava, 13. závod AOP Ano Ano
2019-09-1818.09.2019 OLM Opava, 14. závod AOP Ano Ano
2019-09-2626.09.2019 OLM Opava, 15. závod AOP Ano Ano
2019-10-0303.10.2019 OLM Opava, 16. závod AOP Ano Ano
2019-10-1010.10.2019 OLM Opava, 17. závod AOP, SOP Ano Ano
Kategorie:
D     D10     D12     D14     DV     H     H10     H12     H14     HV    
D
(započteno závodů:7)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
AOP 2
AOP 3
AOP 4
AOP+OOP 5
AOP 6
AOP 7
AOP 8
AOP 9
AOP 10
AOP+SOP 11
AOP 12
AOP 13
AOP 14
AOP 15
AOP 16
AOP 17
AOP+SOP 18
1 Gallo Martina AOP7951 750.96 1. 107.08( 1)119.39( 1)107.82( 1) 108.33( 1) 98.25( 3) 108.34( 1) 85.07( 7) 100.00( 1) 100.00( 1) 95.54( 2) 100.00( 1)
2 Pachmannová Bára AOP0351 699.17 1. 101.13( 2) 99.20( 2) 98.11( 3) 88.79( 9) 89.96( 5)100.02( 2) 106.69( 1) 104.06( 1)
3 Kovalčíková Anna AOP0453 662.74 2. 81.14( 4) 76.12( 6) 73.24(11) 95.16( 6) 93.94( 3) 91.39( 4) 90.96( 4) 74.89( 3) 94.29( 4) 97.29( 2) 89.69( 2) 99.71( 2) 72.91( 7)
4 Pachmannová Katka AOP0551 659.16 1. 99.29( 2) 89.93( 5) 71.40( 9) 83.05( 7)100.82( 1) 96.24( 3) 94.38( 2) 95.45( 3) 73.92( 3)
5 Podmolová Vendula AOP8252 641.65 1. 77.39( 6) 78.61( 5) 86.76( 6) 90.81( 9) 97.53( 2) 92.38( 3) 79.99( 7) 100.00( 1) 87.33( 6) 86.84( 5) 79.48( 9) 38.99( 9)
6 Glabazňová Jana AOP6151 628.85 1. 100.00( 1) 69.92( 8) 75.03( 7) 76.05(15) 90.82( 6) 78.25( 6) 46.55(11) 92.16( 2) 86.56( 7) 82.57( 8) 95.77( 4) 80.97( 4) 76.75( 6)
7 Pachmannová Hana AOP7252 627.37 2. 73.26( 7) 86.53( 3) 83.65( 7) 91.80( 8) 90.59( 7) 71.32( 9) 97.61( 2) 89.19( 6) 88.00( 5) 21.98( 4)
8 Librová Lucie AOP8050 614.61 1. 29.31( 2) 91.79( 3) 60.24( 9) 80.31( 8)102.21( 1) 76.20( 7) 89.81( 5) 100.82( 1) 73.47( 7)
9 Hájková Petra KYL9350 611.58 2. 79.13( 5) 81.43( 4) 88.47( 4) 82.94(10) 87.17(10) 55.02( 8) 77.84( 8) 79.22( 8) 83.49( 6) 98.36( 3) 85.42( 4) 25.36( 3) 71.91( 8) 85.73( 2)
10 Kovalčíková Eva AOP7852 597.87 3. 92.98( 3) 77.11(13) 93.48( 4) 62.31(10) 95.69( 3) 51.27( 9) 92.24( 5) 84.06( 5)
11 Krčková Helena AOP0251 349.96 4. 69.22( 8) 32.51(13) 44.95(22) 67.21(11) 47.26( 9) 68.71(11) 20.10( 4)
12 Černohorská Alena AOP7652 330.27 5. 43.63(12) 77.03(14) 50.72(14) 28.28(12) 47.32(10) 79.61( 8) 3.68( 5)
13 Holasová Barbora AOP0651 210.74 1. 101.73( 1) 109.01( 1)
14 Cetlová Magdaléna AOP0552 194.21 2. 99.67( 2) 94.54( 4)
15 Rychlá Pavlína KRN8559 184.42 4. 96.06( 4) 88.36( 6)
16 Valíková Petra AOP7351 184.33 2. 94.08( 2) 90.25( 4)
17 Horáčková Vladimíra MOV7750 175.62 3. 87.31( 5) 88.31( 3)
18 Kostková Jana AOP7151 167.21 8. 77.20(10) 90.01( 8)
19 Hájková Jitka SOP7150 148.38 10. 70.96(16) 0.00(16) 77.42(10)
20 Rožanská Markéta AOP7450 117.97 10. 62.24(12) 33.37(10) 22.36(11)
21 Haluzová Štěpánka SBR0450 116.29 12. 0.00(15) 80.15(12) 36.14(15)
22 Rychlá Karolína KRN0757 108.52 1. 108.52( 1)
23 Kubíčková Eva UOL7752 95.65 5. 95.65( 5)
24 Jílková Hana UOL8050 95.08 7. 95.08( 7)
25 Fukalová Hana AOP9850 94.37 3. 94.37( 3)
26 Hájková Iveta KYL6350 91.75 5. 91.75( 5)
27 Klechová Karolína AOP0452 82.07 6. 82.07( 6)
28 Procházková Marie SOP9551 81.21 11. 81.21(11)
29 Válková Zuzana SOP8852 78.45 9. 78.45( 9)
30 Paulíčková Barbara UOL7851 70.71 17. 70.71(17)
31 Kubová Markéta AOP7653 70.22 18. 70.22(18)
32 Pannová Vendula MOV7752 70.14 19. 70.14(19)
33 Kopecká Jitka UOL7750 64.07 20. 64.07(20)
34 Salichová Gabriela AOP7651 60.33 13. 60.33(13)
35 Štrajtová Zuzana UOL6452 59.56 21. 59.56(21)
36 Hadačová Gabriela AOP6751 37.15 14. 3.60(14) 33.55(23)
D10
(započteno závodů:7)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
AOP 2
AOP 3
AOP 4
AOP+OOP 5
AOP 6
AOP 7
AOP 8
AOP 9
AOP 10
AOP+SOP 11
AOP 12
AOP 13
AOP 14
AOP 15
AOP 16
AOP 17
AOP+SOP 18
1 Borunská Alžběta AOP0950 1464.92 1. 200.00( 1) 209.99( 1)220.53( 1)200.00( 1) 200.00( 1)200.00( 1) 200.00( 1)234.40( 1) 200.00( 1)
2 Holušová Veronika AOP1250 1054.57 1. 200.00( 1)184.42( 4)194.58( 2)124.20( 2) 178.44( 3) 172.93( 2)
3 Rožanská Eliška AOP0953 487.09 3. 188.61( 3) 11.34( 5)117.61( 3) 169.53( 6)
4 Kotůlková Dorota AOP1150 460.21 1. 61.72( 2) 11.34( 5) 187.15( 2) 200.00( 1)
5 Šamárková Amélie AOP1052 373.73 1. 200.00( 1) 173.73( 2)
6 Kubíčková Magdalena UOL1150 201.40 2. 201.40( 2)
7 Mitášová Barbora SOP0651 200.00 1. 200.00( 1)
8 Červenková Eliška SOP0751 199.65 2. 199.65( 2)
9 Procházková Marie SOP9551 199.60 3. 199.60( 3)
10 Kollarovitsová Julie AOP0951 184.89 3. 184.89( 3)
11 Krmášek Bohdan AOP5301 184.57 4. 184.57( 4)
12 Hermanová Berbora KRN0951 181.89 2. 181.89( 2)
13 Liber Tomáš AOP1302 173.32 4. 173.32( 4)
14 Grossová Aneta OOP0951 172.28 3. 172.28( 3)
15 Kubová Julie AOP1351 169.63 5. 169.63( 5)
16 Šamárek Adam AOP1103 158.62 4. 158.62( 4)
17 Doleželová Vendula STA0751 139.56 3. 139.56( 3)
18 Kvášová Kateřina UOL1051 74.02 5. 74.02( 5)
19 Horáčková Vladimíra MOV7750 71.60 4. 71.60( 4)
20 Kopecká Tereza UOL1050 67.92 6. 67.92( 6)
D12
(započteno závodů:7)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
AOP 2
AOP 3
AOP 4
AOP+OOP 5
AOP 6
AOP 7
AOP 8
AOP 9
AOP 10
AOP+SOP 11
AOP 12
AOP 13
AOP 14
AOP 15
AOP 16
AOP 17
AOP+SOP 18
1 Pachmannová Iva AOP0852 1400.00 1. 200.00( 1) 200.00( 1) 200.00( 1) 200.00( 1) 200.00( 1) 200.00( 1)200.00( 1) 200.00( 1) 200.00( 1)200.00( 1) 200.00( 1)200.00( 1)
2 Borunská Alžběta AOP0950 550.59 1. 150.59( 3) 200.00( 1)200.00( 1)
3 Kubová Ella AOP0853 352.52 2. 165.79( 2) 186.73( 2)
4 Rožanská Zuzana AOP0653 306.07 1. 106.07( 3) 200.00( 1)
5 Kovalčíková Alena AOP0751 200.00 1. 200.00( 1)
6 Suchánková Libuše SOP4851 184.68 2. 184.68( 2)
7 Olekšová Natálie KRN0652 181.21 2. 181.21( 2)
8 Kubová Klára AOP0553 152.08 3. 152.08( 3)
9 Paulíčková Adela UOL0951 139.29 4. 139.29( 4)
10 Škarková Amálie AOP1152 119.14 2. 119.14( 2)
11 Kotůlková Martina AOP0650 87.96 2. 87.96( 2)
12 Vargová Nikol SOP0551 11.98 5. 11.98( 5)
D14
(započteno závodů:7)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
AOP 2
AOP 3
AOP 4
AOP+OOP 5
AOP 6
AOP 7
AOP 8
AOP 9
AOP 10
AOP+SOP 11
AOP 12
AOP 13
AOP 14
AOP 15
AOP 16
AOP 17
AOP+SOP 18
1 Holasová Barbora AOP0651 1400.00 1. 200.00( 1) 200.00( 1) 192.23( 4) 200.00( 1)197.11( 2) 200.00( 1) 200.00( 1)200.00( 1)200.00( 1) 200.00( 1)
2 Gallo Natálie AOP0652 1389.93 1. 200.00( 1)171.26( 4) 168.67( 4) 200.00( 1)200.09( 2) 200.00( 1)190.01( 3) 200.00( 1)138.30( 3) 199.83( 2)173.66( 2) 187.23( 2)
3 Kovalčíková Alena AOP0751 1371.08 1. 196.81( 3)189.99( 3) 185.47( 7)175.42( 3) 198.81( 2)200.00( 1)200.00( 1)143.44( 2) 174.68( 2) 118.80( 4) 177.43( 2) 200.00( 1)174.01( 4)
4 Rychlá Karolína KRN0757 1146.73 1. 196.71( 3) 182.40( 3)200.00( 1)196.31( 2) 179.19( 2) 192.12( 3)
5 Pachmannová Katka AOP0551 763.82 2. 198.41( 2)195.75( 2) 186.56( 6)183.10( 2)
6 Cetlová Karolína AOP0752 705.15 1. 200.00( 1) 167.00(11)162.21( 4) 175.94( 2)
7 Rožanská Alena AOP0450 284.08 5. 144.97(12) 58.76( 5) 80.35( 5)
8 Rožanská Zuzana AOP0653 226.88 4. 138.76(13) 88.12( 4)
9 Mitášová Barbora SOP0651 213.62 2. 96.71( 2)116.91(14)
10 Paulíčková Tereza UOL0750 203.20 1. 203.20( 1)
11 Jílková Pavla UOL0753 189.49 5. 189.49( 5)
12 Cetlová Magdaléna AOP0552 187.23 2. 187.23( 2)
13 Šaňáková Marie UOL0651 182.63 8. 182.63( 8)
14 Jílková Lenka UOL0654 181.90 9. 181.90( 9)
15 Kopecká Nela UOL0650 171.57 10. 171.57(10)
16 Pachmannová Iva AOP0852 131.78 4. 131.78( 4)
17 Kotůlková Martina AOP0650 107.28 3. 107.28( 3)
DV
(započteno závodů:7)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
AOP 2
AOP 3
AOP 4
AOP+OOP 5
AOP 6
AOP 7
AOP 8
AOP 9
AOP 10
AOP+SOP 11
AOP 12
AOP 13
AOP 14
AOP 15
AOP 16
AOP 17
AOP+SOP 18
1 Kašparová Šárka AOP7251 696.77 1. 95.10( 2) 100.00( 1) 91.35( 2) 100.00( 1) 94.09( 3) 82.62( 2) 100.00( 1)100.17( 2) 96.60( 2)100.00( 1) 89.93( 4) 84.48( 2) 100.00( 1)
2 Hájková Iveta KYL6350 692.01 1. 100.00( 1) 83.53( 3) 100.00( 1)100.00( 1) 91.07( 3) 82.55( 3) 97.31( 2) 79.32( 3) 92.71( 2) 102.72( 1) 95.66( 3) 93.34( 2) 96.32( 3) 56.86( 3) 28.80( 2)
3 Kostková Jana AOP7151 546.65 1. 84.68( 2) 88.25( 2) 76.62( 4) 97.11( 3)100.00( 1) 99.99( 2)
4 Švejdíková Yvona AOP6351 472.90 1. 100.00( 1) 84.05( 3) 90.30( 4) 94.86( 4) 103.69( 1)
5 Krčková Lenka AOP7751 275.89 4. 33.68( 4) 45.59( 4) 37.42( 4) 80.64( 6) 55.32( 6) 23.24( 5)
6 Sedlářová Pavla AOP7052 200.00 1. 100.00( 1) 100.00( 1)
7 Hájková Jitka SOP7150 141.75 4. 70.38( 5) 71.37( 4)
8 Gallo Martina AOP7951 100.00 1. 100.00( 1)
8 Valíková Petra AOP7351 100.00 1. 100.00( 1)
8 Hájková Lenka SOP0050 100.00 1. 100.00( 1)
11 Sklenářová Dita SBR7750 95.23 2. 95.23( 2)
12 Škarková Amálie AOP1152 94.11 2. 94.11( 2)
13 Černohorská Alena AOP7652 89.92 4. 39.56( 4) 50.36( 5)
14 Suchánková Libuše SOP4851 85.48 4. 0.00( 5) 6.02( 4) 26.12( 5) 48.78( 4) 4.56( 5)
15 Kovalčíková Anna AOP0453 85.11 2. 85.11( 2)
16 Hadačová Gabriela AOP6751 84.05 5. 84.05( 5)
17 Salichová Gabriela AOP7651 77.12 5. 77.12( 5)
18 Kotůlek Jan AOP7801 57.42 7. 57.42( 7)
19 Podmolová Vendula AOP8252 52.30 3. 52.30( 3)
20 Kotůlková Veronika AOP7851 51.54 3. 51.54( 3)
21 Glabazňová Jana AOP6151 42.36 4. 42.36( 4)
22 Lecián Oldřich OOP6100 37.26 3. 37.26( 3)
H
(započteno závodů:7)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
AOP 2
AOP 3
AOP 4
AOP+OOP 5
AOP 6
AOP 7
AOP 8
AOP 9
AOP 10
AOP+SOP 11
AOP 12
AOP 13
AOP 14
AOP 15
AOP 16
AOP 17
AOP+SOP 18
1 Hadač Filip AOP9301 712.03 1. 89.57( 4) 98.99( 3) 98.52( 2)100.22( 2) 100.91( 2)106.07( 1)117.75( 1)
2 Kostka Jiří AOP0201 707.82 1. 96.10( 4) 105.16( 1) 98.05( 3) 96.26( 3) 107.16( 1) 89.56( 4) 97.41( 2)107.68( 2)
3 Kovalčík Tomáš AOP7301 704.38 1. 98.22( 3) 99.21( 2) 96.98( 4) 95.34( 5) 93.73( 4) 101.30( 1)104.02( 1) 98.36( 2)106.12( 2) 97.10( 2) 97.15( 3) 70.50( 3)
4 Rychlý Pavel KRN8505 658.70 1. 95.96( 4) 91.49( 5) 98.47( 3) 94.01( 3) 86.24( 5) 101.94( 1) 90.59( 3)
5 Bencúr Juraj AOP7700 647.94 1. 101.47( 1) 101.06( 1) 65.93( 9) 67.34( 7) 95.74( 3) 98.83( 2)107.73( 2) 75.77( 5)
6 Borunský Tomáš AOP7402 637.75 2. 98.71( 2) 86.75( 5) 89.54( 3) 89.46( 5) 77.77(10) 68.30( 9) 85.86( 6) 83.80( 5) 92.33( 4) 54.75( 9) 82.33( 5) 95.10( 3) 60.70( 6)
7 Schuster Marek SSU9303 628.19 1. 111.25( 1) 99.95( 2) 101.97( 2) 95.44( 4)107.58( 1) 112.00( 1)
8 Hadač Miroslav AOP6501 610.36 3. 88.41( 3) 86.44( 6) 90.88( 7) 87.22( 8) 80.02( 8) 69.92( 6) 84.55( 5) 92.84( 4) 78.76( 4) 53.96( 4)
9 Gros Petr OOP7700 542.26 4. 54.67( 9) 52.47(18) 65.89(11) 61.05(10) 75.41( 6) 87.04( 5) 82.74( 4) 92.12( 4) 78.01( 8) 59.40( 6) 32.72( 8)
10 Hájek Václav KYL9800 537.34 5. 41.39(15) 47.70( 7) 71.06( 8) 94.65( 6) 60.53(12) 60.37(11) 54.20(12) 75.27( 6) 63.74( 8) 77.78( 7) 87.69( 5) 12.67( 9) 67.15( 5) 60.40( 7) 5.65( 6)
11 Valík Adam AOP0301 531.86 1. 100.31( 2) 100.93( 2) 103.42( 1) 105.38( 1) 121.82( 1)
12 Schuster Martin AOP6502 517.97 6. 72.20( 7) 73.47(12) 57.97(12) 65.57(10) 68.89( 9) 75.59( 8) 81.82( 6) 69.65( 6) 76.35( 9)
13 Černohorský Martin AOP7500 498.44 3. 53.03(12) 2.31(10) 34.45(12) 69.43(13) 66.51(10) 64.59( 9) 57.70(11) 71.69( 7) 38.80(10) 78.96( 6) 29.75( 8) 72.74(10) 74.52( 3) 9.23(10)
14 Holas Tomáš AOP7802 487.72 3. 53.44(11) 71.51( 5) 93.69( 6) 97.24( 4) 86.30( 3) 85.54( 7)
15 Čech Tomáš AOP7001 375.59 4. 72.37( 4) 67.75( 8) 79.93( 9) 87.37( 5) 68.17( 4)
16 Valík Luděk AOP7101 354.89 3. 97.05( 3) 88.99( 8) 82.21( 7) 86.64( 6)
17 Fréhar Pavel AOP6600 292.41 7. 67.82( 7) 29.30( 8) 58.06( 9) 65.48(16) 71.75( 7)
18 Lichý Ondřej SOP8802 201.46 6. 54.23(10) 53.56( 6) 67.27(14) 26.40(16)
19 Valík Tomáš AOP0001 195.03 2. 97.78( 2) 97.25( 3)
20 Čech Vít AOP0302 193.24 1. 101.82( 1) 91.42( 7)
21 Smolka Ondřej SOP8612 169.75 10. 54.21(10) 50.07(14) 65.47(10)
22 Gilík Marek SOP9904 158.61 5. 89.46( 5) 69.15( 8)
23 Peterek Vít SOP8600 147.77 4. 79.11( 4) 68.66( 9)
24 Valušek Jiří KYL9000 142.83 9. 15.94(14) 56.15(17) 29.01(12) 35.96( 9) 5.77( 9)
25 Sklenář Josef SBR6601 124.57 5. 28.07( 5) 50.50(13) 46.00(11)
26 Žebrák Zbyněk LOV7101 104.09 7. 42.22(15) 61.87( 7)
27 Sklenář Martin AOP9501 100.00 1. 100.00( 1)
28 Kopecký David UOL7800 95.54 5. 95.54( 5)
29 Paulíček Michal UOL7701 77.59 11. 77.59(11)
30 Fréhar Benjamin AOP0400 76.73 9. 24.91( 9) 0.00(17) 6.07(21) 45.75(13)
31 Borunský Matěj AOP0600 70.00 8. 70.00( 8)
32 Novotný Tomáš ZLH7001 69.42 7. 69.42( 7)
33 Krampla Tomáš UOL6601 66.20 15. 66.20(15)
34 Videcký Jan KSU7504 65.91 11. 65.91(11)
35 Škapa Marek MOV7102 57.04 8. 57.04( 8)
36 Krmášek Bohdan AOP5301 53.60 5. 53.60( 5)
37 Krček Martin AOP7302 51.44 13. 51.44(13)
38 Ticháček Jan AOP8000 49.80 7. 35.91( 7) 13.89( 9)
39 Sklenář Miroslav AOP6302 48.85 14. 48.85(14)
40 Břečka Tomáš AOP6800 43.51 11. 0.00(17) 6.48(13) 37.03(11)
41 Kostka Evžen AOP5701 40.60 8. 8.77(15) 31.83( 8)
42 Kubíček Jiří UOL6500 39.19 19. 39.19(19)
43 Krampla Michal Jan UOL0302 36.14 20. 36.14(20)
44 Pospíšil Václav SOP5701 27.80 13. 27.80(13)
H10
(započteno závodů:7)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
AOP 2
AOP 3
AOP 4
AOP+OOP 5
AOP 6
AOP 7
AOP 8
AOP 9
AOP 10
AOP+SOP 11
AOP 12
AOP 13
AOP 14
AOP 15
AOP 16
AOP 17
AOP+SOP 18
1 Liber Václav AOP1000 1406.97 1. 200.00( 1)200.00( 1) 200.00( 1) 93.87( 3) 206.97( 2)194.69( 2) 200.00( 1)172.40( 2) 200.00( 1) 200.00( 1)200.00( 1)200.00( 1)168.97( 2) 159.98( 2)
2 Podmol Ondřej AOP1300 1233.67 1. 158.01( 3) 31.76( 4) 217.19( 1)131.53( 3) 200.00( 1)191.04( 2)162.54( 2)162.67( 2) 142.22( 3)
3 Holas Štěpán AOP0900 1179.62 1. 200.00( 1) 200.00( 1) 179.62( 2)200.00( 1) 200.00( 1)200.00( 1)
4 Halátek Barnabáš AOP1102 818.92 3. 175.77( 3) 161.43( 5) 151.44( 3) 170.16( 3) 160.12( 3)
5 Kotůlek Vít AOP1301 775.80 1. 200.00( 1) 145.40( 6) 33.03( 4) 93.08( 4) 102.05( 5)167.22( 2) 35.02( 3)
6 Cetl Jan AOP0902 391.52 1. 191.52( 2)200.00( 1)
7 Liber Tomáš AOP1302 322.87 2. 170.34( 2) 118.58( 4) 33.95( 4)
8 Kovalčík Petr AOP0901 192.69 2. 192.69( 2)
9 Kollarovitsová Zuzka AOP8051 174.22 2. 174.22( 2)
10 Kollarovits Matěj AOP1101 168.45 4. 168.45( 4)
11 Rybář Mikuláš AOP1100 166.97 3. 166.97( 3)
12 Šamárek Adam AOP1103 149.66 3. 149.66( 3)
13 Pavlíček Tomáš AOP1200 145.44 4. 145.44( 4)
14 Válka Jan SOP1701 110.28 4. 96.26( 4) 14.02( 5)
15 Bochňák Zbyněk LOV1500 93.69 3. 93.69( 3)
H12
(započteno závodů:7)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
AOP 2
AOP 3
AOP 4
AOP+OOP 5
AOP 6
AOP 7
AOP 8
AOP 9
AOP 10
AOP+SOP 11
AOP 12
AOP 13
AOP 14
AOP 15
AOP 16
AOP 17
AOP+SOP 18
1 Kovalčík Petr AOP0901 1421.17 1. 200.00( 1) 200.00( 1)200.00( 1) 210.34( 2)200.00( 1) 200.00( 1) 210.83( 1)200.00( 1) 200.00( 1)200.00( 1)179.92( 2) 197.22( 2) 200.00( 1) 200.00( 1)
2 Gallo Ondřej AOP0802 1352.06 1. 187.25( 2)188.34( 2)152.28( 2) 212.50( 1)172.31( 3)157.79( 3) 191.66( 3) 200.00( 1) 200.00( 1) 168.29( 2)
3 Čech Viktor AOP0801 1317.84 1. 148.80( 5) 175.90( 2)192.73( 2)197.51( 2) 176.66( 2)188.56( 2)200.00( 1) 186.48( 2)
4 Černohorský Jan AOP0704 1178.19 2. 155.54( 3)145.05( 3) 120.92( 2) 177.16( 3)154.06( 4) 168.03( 4)177.70( 2) 169.42( 4)156.86( 3)154.94( 3) 143.74( 2) 173.48( 4)
5 Holas Štěpán AOP0900 298.93 3. 113.52( 5) 185.41( 3)
6 Cetl Jan AOP0902 250.52 4. 155.49( 4) 95.03( 4)
7 Volek Jiří SBR0600 200.00 1. 200.00( 1)
7 Čech Vít AOP0302 200.00 1. 200.00( 1)
9 Janeček Jáchym UOL0700 173.60 4. 173.60( 4)
10 Gallo Natálie AOP0652 172.84 3. 172.84( 3)
11 Rybář Mikuláš AOP1100 136.45 5. 136.45( 5)
12 Kubíček Vavřinec UOL0801 122.31 5. 122.31( 5)
13 Robenek Jiří UOL0701 102.37 6. 102.37( 6)
14 Podmol Ondřej AOP1300 67.08 6. 67.08( 6)
15 Halátek Barnabáš AOP1102 63.11 4. 63.11( 4)
H14
(započteno závodů:7)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
AOP 2
AOP 3
AOP 4
AOP+OOP 5
AOP 6
AOP 7
AOP 8
AOP 9
AOP 10
AOP+SOP 11
AOP 12
AOP 13
AOP 14
AOP 15
AOP 16
AOP 17
AOP+SOP 18
1 Borunský Matěj AOP0600 1400.00 1. 200.00( 1) 200.00( 1) 200.00( 1) 200.00( 1) 200.00( 1) 200.00( 1)200.00( 1) 200.00( 1)200.00( 1)200.00( 1)200.00( 1)
2 Černohorský Jakub AOP0502 1210.51 1. 30.72( 2) 138.05( 4) 166.27( 2)151.11( 3)166.47( 2) 200.00( 1) 184.71( 2)199.46( 2)142.49( 2)
3 Krček Jan AOP0500 400.00 1. 200.00( 1) 200.00( 1)
4 Čech Vít AOP0302 200.00 1. 200.00( 1)
5 Vodička Igor UOL0502 184.51 2. 184.51( 2)
6 Vlach Timothy SBR0501 140.58 2. 140.58( 2)
7 Sklenář Josef SBR6601 140.33 3. 140.33( 3)
HV
(započteno závodů:7)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
AOP 2
AOP 3
AOP 4
AOP+OOP 5
AOP 6
AOP 7
AOP 8
AOP 9
AOP 10
AOP+SOP 11
AOP 12
AOP 13
AOP 14
AOP 15
AOP 16
AOP 17
AOP+SOP 18
1 Holec Honza MOV6701 733.97 1. 106.89( 1)101.77( 2) 105.49( 1) 79.93( 5) 102.94( 1)108.83( 1) 99.87( 2) 89.42( 5) 103.55( 1) 95.28( 4) 104.50( 1)
2 Krček Martin AOP7302 696.58 1. 106.89( 1) 64.28( 6) 95.61( 2)104.88( 1) 89.32( 5) 85.81( 5) 97.41( 3) 95.44( 2) 96.82( 3) 99.53( 2) 67.47( 9)
3 Hájek Marek KYL6800 647.82 1. 62.29( 8) 91.90( 3)101.31( 2)100.00( 1) 94.42( 4) 51.93(10) 70.25(10) 81.31( 5) 94.18( 4) 84.70( 5) 76.38( 7) 48.83( 6)
4 Salich Radomír AOP7603 619.72 2. 77.79( 3) 52.97( 9) 59.46( 7) 62.02( 7) 74.47( 3) 79.84( 7) 95.01( 3) 58.55( 8) 69.85(11) 54.11( 8) 66.81(10) 72.79( 8) 99.63( 2) 98.19( 3) 53.65(11) 94.79( 3)
5 Liber Vlastimil AOP6402 579.22 2. 70.72( 5) 31.38( 8) 90.59( 5) 60.15( 5) 85.32( 6) 72.80( 6) 94.63( 2) 79.13( 8) 86.03( 4) 24.53( 8)
6 Bochňák Zbyněk LOV7600 569.23 3. 81.61( 5) 45.42(11) 64.59( 8) 68.18( 7) 58.94( 7) 72.34( 8) 84.84( 3) 77.42( 9) 82.12( 6) 82.58( 5) 69.21( 8) 88.32( 4)
7 Sklenář Miroslav AOP6302 565.50 2. 90.68( 3) 85.94( 4) 93.82( 3) 85.82( 4)102.91( 2)106.33( 2)
8 Jurčák Karel SOP5101 548.50 2. 46.13( 4) 46.57( 6) 50.86(10) 78.01( 5) 84.15( 6) 86.54( 2) 57.44( 9) 65.32( 8) 63.38( 7) 66.15(11) 80.69( 7) 87.64( 4) 39.52( 7)
9 Rychlý Miloš OOP5302 468.78 2. 93.38( 4) 96.66( 3) 86.79( 4) 91.24( 5)100.71( 2)
10 Břečka Tomáš AOP6800 468.00 3. 40.03( 5) 86.22( 3) 29.40(12) 93.89( 3) 65.87(12) 72.19( 9) 80.40( 6)
11 Volný Jiří SOP5601 429.91 4. 58.28( 8) 60.96( 4) 52.78( 9) 70.73( 9) 72.50( 5) 0.00(14) 45.05(10) 69.61( 7) 44.39(12) 0.00( 9)
12 Krmášek Bohdan AOP5301 429.27 1. 79.87( 4) 99.50( 2) 63.42( 6) 102.28( 1) 84.20( 6)
13 Peřinka Jan AOP6301 358.84 1. 75.04( 6) 94.15( 3) 80.17( 6)109.48( 1)
14 Hadač Miroslav AOP6501 331.51 1. 107.54( 1)112.49( 1) 111.48( 1)
15 Bačo Lubomír SOP6201 257.41 2. 98.62( 2) 73.69( 7) 85.10( 4)
16 Sonnek Miloš AOP4801 214.55 4. 84.75( 4) 62.34( 7) 67.46( 6)
17 Vébr Radek Hav7103 178.45 3. 97.45( 3) 81.00( 5)
18 Lecián Oldřich OOP6100 164.66 9. 52.09( 9) 50.62(13) 61.95(10)
19 Řeháček Petr SBR6302 145.64 2. 47.32( 8) 98.32( 2)
20 Škapa Marek MOV7102 144.68 4. 63.48(12) 81.20( 4)
21 Kovalčík Tomáš AOP7301 120.66 1. 120.66( 1)
22 Čech Tomáš AOP7001 104.72 1. 104.72( 1)
23 Zajíc Josef LOV7601 104.23 1. 104.23( 1)
24 Kotůlek Jan AOP7801 102.72 1. 102.72( 1)
25 Lichý Ondřej SOP8802 101.55 2. 101.55( 2)
26 Borunský Tomáš AOP7402 95.08 3. 95.08( 3)
27 Žebrák Zbyněk LOV7101 86.36 4. 86.36( 4)
28 Beneš Vojtěch AOP8001 79.65 6. 79.65( 6)
29 Hájková Lenka SOP0050 79.60 7. 79.60( 7)
30 Sýkora Jiří OOP5400 79.59 7. 79.59( 7)
31 Gilík Marek SOP9904 79.35 5. 79.35( 5)
32 Kostka Evžen AOP5701 75.07 6. 75.07( 6)
33 Cetlová Magdaléna AOP0552 46.49 7. 46.49( 7)