Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 13.07.2019 - H.S.H Vysočina cup - E2

4999     D21E                  13.07.2019 RVP = 9284  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  61:30  9389  9703
  2 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  62:15  9277  8864
  3 Perůtková Jindra               ZBM8989  62:52  9185  7534
  4 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  62:57  9173 10000
  5 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  63:43  9058  8909
  6 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  64:55  8879  6604
  7 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  65:21  8815  8731
  8 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  65:31  8790  7954
  9 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  66:01  8715  8944
 10 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  68:23  8362  8144
 11 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  68:37  8327  8083
 12 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  70:05  8108  8337
 13 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  70:28  8051  8647
 14 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  70:28  8051  7912
 15 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  70:41  8019  7892
 16 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  71:16  7932  8121
 17 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  72:50  7698  7678
 18 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  73:18  7628  3475
 19 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  74:00  7524  7156
 20 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  74:01  7521  7674
 21 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  76:52  7096  8101
 22 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  79:22  6723  6136
 23 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  79:26  6713  7662
 24 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  81:58  6335  6708
 25 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  83:02  6176  7426
 26 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  83:15  6143  7028
 27 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  85:19  5835  7964
 28 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  88:30  5360  2651
 29 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755 102:28  3275  7028
#
4999     D21A                  13.07.2019 RVP = 7742  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  59:08  7940  7606
  2 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  60:58  7706  7589
  3 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  61:57  7580  7642
  4 Kosová Tereza                  PHK0151  63:18  7408   736
  5 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  63:25  7393  7273
  6 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  63:43  7355  7612
  7 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  63:50  7340   925
  8 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  63:57  7325  7196
  9 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  64:14  7289  6651
 10 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  65:47  7091  7309
 11 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652  65:54  7076  5596
 12 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  66:01  7062  5368
 13 Jansová Doubravka              LPU9750  66:18  7025     0
 14 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  66:52  6953  7089
 15 Turczerová Hana                KSU9393  66:54  6949  5719
 16 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  66:59  6938  5611
 17 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  67:05  6925  7401
 18 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  68:14  6779  6590
 19 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  68:48  6706  7337
 20 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  68:58  6685  1846
 21 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  69:03  6675  7039
 22 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  69:53  6568  6196
 23 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  70:39  6470  6674
 24 Tichá Veronika                 TZL9951  70:39  6470  6215
 25 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  71:50  6319  6205
 26 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  72:18  6260  2988
 27 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  72:18  6260  5780
 28 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  73:55  6054  8261
 29 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  74:25  5990  5351
 30 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  75:27  5858  6442
 31 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  78:07  5518  3627
 32 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  79:45  5309  3989
 33 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  79:59  5280  5725
 34 Kafková Tereza                 SJI8956  83:19  4854     0
 35 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  84:33  4697  5585
 36 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  86:39  4429  7255
 37 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  88:35  4183  5112
 38 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  90:40  3917  5486
 39 Ryantová Jana                  DKP8660  98:32  2913  5159
 40 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950 105:36  2012  1811
 41 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055   DISK     0  5480
 42 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750   DISK     0  5895
#
4999     D21B                  13.07.2019 RVP = 5418  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  63:03  5536  4238
  2 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  64:28  5417  4194
  3 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  65:51  5301  6064
  4 Kopecká Johana                 PGP9956  66:00  5288  4897
  5 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  66:40  5232  4969
  6 Slámová Petra                  ZBM8459  68:06  5112  2380
  7 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  68:28  5081  5248
  8 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  69:10  5022  5065
  9 Končáková Klára                LCE9555  69:32  4991  1405
 10 Lennerová Hana                 LPU8952  72:11  4768     0
 11 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  72:25  4749  5744
 12 Karbusová Kateřina             OPI0052  73:08  4689  3219
 13 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  74:56  4537  4899
 14 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  75:11  4516  4782
 15 Vojtíšková Viktorie            LPU0051  75:21  4502  3145
 16 Kolmanová Josefa               LTP8653  75:42  4473     0
 17 Křístková Veronika             ZBM8379  75:57  4452  2366
 18 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  78:40  4223  4695
 19 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  78:43  4219  4852
 20 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  80:43  4051  2963
 21 Nádvorníková Tereza            LPU8953  81:32  3982  1733
 22 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  82:44  3882  4106
 23 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  93:51  2947  2435
 24 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  94:01  2933  2825
 25 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  98:33  2552  2790
 26 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  99:24  2481  4007
#
4999     D21C                  13.07.2019 RVP = 5076  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Margoldová Barbora             DKP8654  51:36  5184  3460
  2 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  52:52  5062   337
  3 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  53:42  4982  2712
  4 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  61:46  4205  4152
  5 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  61:58  4186  4814
  6 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960  63:48  4009  1463
  7 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  64:05  3982  7510
  8 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  64:41  3924  4283
  9 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353  64:57  3899  1615
 10 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  65:30  3846  4059
 11 Szarzecová Lucie               TRI9850  66:36  3740  1882
 12 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  66:45  3725  4620
 13 Doležalová Lenka               SHK8256  66:58  3704  2211
 14 Skoupá Vendula                 STE0152  67:52  3618   365
 15 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  68:26  3563     0
 16 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  69:06  3499  3309
 17 Stoklasová Daniela             OSN0055  71:03  3311     0
 18 Žukova Kateřina                LDC9151  71:48  3239     0
 19 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  72:35  3164  2280
 20 Hrabošová Magdalena            ASU0099  72:58  3127     0
 21 Stoszková Jana                 AOP8850  73:09  3109  1050
 22 Soroka Martyna                 TUR9466  77:55  2650   837
 23 Gallová Veronika               STH0053  79:06  2536  1349
 24 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950  80:00  2450  3308
 25 Kovářová Tereza                TRI9756  80:30  2402     0
 26 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  83:26  2119  3848
 27 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853  85:41  1902  2255
 28 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  86:46  1798  2204
 29 Dubnová Kateřina               LDC8250  93:26  1156   198
 30 Špendlíková Kamila             LCE0051  95:08   993     0
 31 Sychrová Daniela               VBM8458  95:41   940   460
 32 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250  99:33   567  1833
 33 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051 100:32   473  1782
 34 Czaschová Emílie               SBR8750 101:31   378  1599
 35 Kadlecová Daniela              LDC9251 111:35     0     0
 36 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153 154:40     0  3133
 37 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353 170:52     0   130
 38 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759   DISK     0  1039
#
4999     H21E                  13.07.2019 RVP = 9346  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  60:41 10249 10000
  2 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  70:21  8904  6337
  3 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  70:29  8885  8576
  4 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  70:41  8857  8700
  5 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  71:09  8792  9157
  6 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  71:45  8709  7994
  7 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  72:30  8605  8752
  8 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  73:37  8449  8196
  9 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  73:42  8438  7989
 10 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  73:45  8431  8843
 11 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  74:01  8394  8292
 12 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  76:01  8115  8808
 13 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  76:02  8113  8046
 14 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  76:43  8018  7570
 15 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  77:08  7960  9469
 16 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  77:12  7951  8528
 17 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  77:24  7923  9058
 18 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  77:34  7900  7320
 19 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  77:41  7883  8596
 20 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  77:44  7876  8012
 21 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  77:59  7842  7732
 22 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  78:11  7814  8100
 23 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  79:39  7610  7676
 24 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  79:40  7607  8035
 25 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  79:47  7591  6182
 26 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  79:54  7575  7854
 27 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  80:36  7478  7192
 28 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  81:30  7352  7725
 29 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  81:46  7315  7374
 30 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  83:10  7120  7162
 31 Mikel David                    TZL9703  83:18  7102  7135
 32 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  84:45  6900  7664
 33 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  85:57  6733  7827
 34 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  86:22  6675  7698
 35 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  86:29  6659  8469
 36 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  86:53  6603  7156
 37 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  87:41  6492  7628
 38 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  87:42  6490  8634
 39 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  87:52  6467  7470
 40 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  88:34  6369  9045
 41 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  88:59  6311  7334
 42 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  89:55  6181  7298
 43 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  93:09  5731  7880
 44 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  94:58  5479  7521
 45 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  95:52  5353  7746
 46 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  97:10  5173  7058
 47 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  99:57  4785  7072
 48 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101 109:08  3508  8523
 49 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908 113:02  2965  7540
 50 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411 116:11  2527  7120
 51 Janda Martin                   DOB8002 143:52     0  7496
 52 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800   DISK     0  7860
 53 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701   DISK     0  8082
 54 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800   DISK     0  8516
 55 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410   DISK     0  7680
 56 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  7234
 57 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800   DISK     0  8355
#
4999     H21A                  13.07.2019 RVP = 7332  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  67:47  7374  6287
  2 Vozda Vojtěch                  KSU9043  68:00  7351  3135
  3 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  68:44  7272  7428
  4 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  69:39  7173  7046
  5 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  69:44  7164  6880
  6 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  70:23  7095  2365
  7 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  71:00  7028  6730
  8 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  71:11  7009  6181
  9 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  71:47  6944  7120
 10 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  72:00  6921  7272
 11 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  72:32  6863     0
 12 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  72:44  6842  6411
 13 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  72:47  6836  6582
 14 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  72:55  6822  6558
 15 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  73:02  6810  7089
 16 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  73:10  6795  5788
 17 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  73:13  6790  7517
 18 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  74:20  6670  7043
 19 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  74:49  6618  6595
 20 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  75:18  6566  1982
 21 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  75:34  6537  2757
 22 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  75:49  6510  6719
 23 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  75:53  6503  6839
 24 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  76:12  6469  7286
 25 Dusílek Adam                   SRK8902  76:38  6422  5540
 26 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  76:44  6412  6047
 27 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  76:51  6399  5412
 28 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  77:05  6374  6869
 29 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  77:34  6322  7159
 30 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  77:47  6299  2716
 31 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  78:12  6254  5650
 32 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  78:34  6214  6445
 33 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  78:55  6177  6087
 34 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  79:10  6150  5880
 35 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  79:13  6144  6664
 36 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  79:29  6116  6535
 37 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  80:20  6024  7119
 38 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  80:27  6012  6249
 39 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  81:53  5858  6675
 40 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  83:32  5680  2396
 41 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  84:02  5626  5369
 42 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  85:06  5512  2666
 43 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  85:08  5508  6766
 44 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  85:32  5465  5662
 45 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  85:51  5431  5533
 46 Pustai David                   TJN9301  86:10  5397  5902
 47 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100  86:47  5331  1743
 48 Škrabánek Matěj                SJI9203  87:16  5279   568
 49 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  87:26  5261  6150
 50 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  87:32  5250  4769
 51 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401  89:41  5019  5257
 52 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  92:08  4755   602
 53 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  92:27  4721  7123
 54 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  95:31  4391  3337
 55 Krajíček Vojtěch               VRL8803 104:28  3429  1322
 56 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 127:02  1001   426
 57 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701   DISK     0  4515
 58 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045   DISK     0  5842
 59 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202   DISK     0  6835
 60 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001   DISK     0  6081
 61 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600   DISK     0  7043
 62 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301   DISK     0  6684
#
4999     H21B                  13.07.2019 RVP = 6685  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  65:13  6859  6975
  2 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  67:39  6616  6436
  3 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  68:01  6580  6492
  4 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  69:30  6432  6173
  5 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  71:01  6280  5548
  6 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  72:12  6162  6646
  7 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  72:23  6144  5539
  8 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  73:01  6080  5873
  9 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  73:18  6052  4620
 10 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  73:55  5991  5067
 11 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  73:56  5989  5966
 12 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  74:18  5952  6072
 13 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  74:35  5924  5428
 14 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  74:50  5899  2331
 15 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  74:58  5886  5577
 16 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  76:16  5756  5316
 17 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  76:43  5711  4947
 18 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  77:46  5606  6489
 19 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  77:52  5596  5856
 20 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203  80:08  5370  2054
 21 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  80:12  5363  3840
 22 Cikhardt Jakub                 TAP8706  82:50  5100  1619
 23 Hostaš Petr                    TUR9001  83:01  5082     0
 24 Buchtík Ondřej                 VLI8101  83:27  5039   395
 25 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  83:36  5024  5756
 26 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  85:03  4879  4265
 27 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  85:44  4811  4786
 28 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  85:51  4799  5029
 29 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  86:21  4749  3131
 30 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009  86:32  4731  1290
 31 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  87:06  4674  5385
 32 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  88:11  4566  5067
 33 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  88:22  4548  5446
 34 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  88:25  4543  4634
 35 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  88:59  4486  3976
 36 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  89:03  4480  2903
 37 Buchtík Aleš                   XBM8201  89:52  4398     0
 38 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  90:26  4342  3466
 39 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  90:59  4287  5273
 40 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  91:18  4255  3975
 41 Málek Martin                   CST8902  91:50  4202  5148
 42 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  94:14  3962  3880
 43 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  95:13  3864  4565
 44 Veselý Martin                  LPU9310  95:38  3823     0
 45 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110 101:10  3270  2427
 46 Henek Michal                   RBK8605 104:20  2954  6823
 47 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 104:38  2924  3817
 48 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309 104:54  2897  2563
 49 Svízela Vojtěch                LCE9101 109:09  2473  1303
 50 Špičák František               PLU8009 109:59  2390  1096
 51 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401 114:41  1921  2193
 52 Začal Martin                   PLU8100 117:34  1633   956
 53 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509 119:48  1410  2235
 54 Uhmann Petr                    TBM8307 120:18  1360     0
 55 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801 120:53  1302  1758
 56 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609 214:42     0   882
 57 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801   DISK     0  1127
 58 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433   DISK     0  3513
#
4999     H21C                  13.07.2019 RVP = 4429  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  67:36  4545  5508
  2 Duben Jiří Šumík               LDC8800  69:09  4446  1127
  3 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  71:30  4296  4704
  4 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  76:38  3969  4419
  5 Duben Jiří                     LDC8101  79:03  3814  1236
  6 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  80:31  3721  2743
  7 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  80:38  3713     0
  8 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  82:10  3616  1429
  9 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  82:16  3609  2098
 10 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  85:31  3402  3736
 11 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  86:52  3316   937
 12 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  90:27  3087  3332
 13 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  91:53  2996  2168
 14 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  92:52  2933  3778
 15 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  95:24  2771     0
 16 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  97:41  2625  2924
 17 Čermák Jiří                    CTB9903  98:47  2555   522
 18 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  99:09  2532  1347
 19 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200 110:43  1794  1418
 20 Pavlík Lukáš                   RUZ0000 119:38  1225     0
 21 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300 120:29  1171  2657
 22 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707 123:53   954  1000
 23 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948 127:26   727   157
 24 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501 135:17   227    32
 25 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 197:30     0    29
 26 Holecy Lukáš                   LPU8509 199:37     0     0
 27 Ash Adam                       OCB9701   DISK     0   122
#