Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 31.03.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4960     D21K                  31.03.2019 RVP = 3208/3208  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  45:36  3302  4621
  2 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  47:36  3165  4102
  3 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  47:44  3156  3466
  4 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950  48:46  3085  2273
  5 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  56:47  2538  1331
  6 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  60:25  2290  1576
  7 Benešová Hana                  DKL0050  64:13  2031     0
  8 Lacigová Marie                 VSP0050  70:49  1580     0
  9 Dobešová Kateřina              KPY8750  79:10  1010   711
 10 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  84:48   625  1112
#
4960     D21L                  31.03.2019 RVP = 8303/8303  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  32:00  8622  9140
  2 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  32:11  8576  4135
  3 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  35:39  7711  8335
  4 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  37:40  7208  4270
  5 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  37:43  7196  8807
  6 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  38:05  7104  6729
  7 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  38:39  6963  7875
  8 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  39:06  6850  6211
  9 Hovorková Tereza               ZVO0153  39:37  6722     0
 10 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  40:44  6443  7359
 11 Jelínková Šárka                PGP9153  41:12  6327  4777
 12 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  41:33  6239  5435
 13 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  42:03  6114  7331
 14 Vyhnálková Marie               RIC0151  42:27  6015   305
 15 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  42:30  6002  6344
 16 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  43:55  5649  6002
 17 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  44:48  5428  5586
 18 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  44:52  5412  6467
 19 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  45:17  5308  5332
 20 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  46:13  5075  6481
 21 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  46:14  5071  5890
 22 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  46:30  5004  6647
 23 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  46:34  4987  2764
 24 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  47:10  4838  6295
 25 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  47:23  4784     0
 26 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  47:46  4688  4599
 27 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  47:51  4667  3549
 28 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  48:25  4526  5846
 29 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  49:00  4380  6738
 30 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  49:25  4276  5576
 31 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  49:36  4231  5317
 32 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  51:29  3761  3485
 33 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  51:34  3740  4222
 34 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  52:36  3482  4439
 35 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  53:36  3233  5850
 36 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  58:51  1923  3431
 37 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  60:14  1577   544
 38 Kuklová Jana                   TJP8750  66:22    47   508
 39 Gottvaldová Denisa             DKL8550  67:07     0  2724
 40 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  67:25     0  2312
 41 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153  71:31     0  2351
 42 Vosecká Veronika               SPC8853  80:52     0     0
 43 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  83:19     0  3001
 44 Dlouhá Jana                    DKP5950  92:28     0  1802
#
4960     D35                   31.03.2019 RVP = 6215/6128  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  27:34  6160  6425
  2 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  27:38  6145  6289
  3 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  27:56  6078  6261
  4 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  28:04  6049  6120
  5 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  28:05  6045  5431
  6 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  29:26  5747  4105
  7 Rydlová Jana                   VIC7752  29:32  5725  5429
  8 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  29:34  5717  5900
  9 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  29:59  5625  5576
 10 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  30:22  5540  5064
 11 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  30:38  5481  5333
 12 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  31:03  5389  5978
 13 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  31:06  5378  4952
 14 Kopecká Magdaléna              KPY8250  31:49  5220  4681
 15 Alblová Lucie                  LME7555  32:01  5176  4192
 16 Řepková Jana                   PGP7762  32:15  5124   361
 17 Tichovská Hana                 PGP8251  32:25  5087  5685
 18 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  32:53  4984  5248
 19 Konečná Marcela                EKP7257  32:54  4980  4801
 20 Forstereviczová Jana           DOR7653  33:21  4881  3896
 21 Mědílková Iva                  SPC7160  33:55  4755  3837
 22 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  33:58  4744  3201
 23 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  35:01  4512  4567
 24 Geševa Radka                   LOU8150  35:17  4453     0
 25 Rožková Petra                  RIC7575  35:18  4450  3380
 26 Šeborová Tereza                DKL8150  35:19  4446  1808
 27 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  35:34  4391  4228
 28 Bezpalcová Zuzana              OKP7454  36:22  4214  3389
 29 Savičová Gabriela              SKV7952  36:38  4155  1294
 30 Adámková Blanka                DCH7852  36:57  4085     0
 31 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  37:13  4026  4734
 32 Forštová Jitka                 PGP7558  37:32  3956  1941
 33 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  37:33  3952  4762
 34 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  37:35  3945  4111
 35 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050  37:50  3889  2799
 36 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850  37:59  3856  3740
 37 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  39:17  3569  4078
 38 Nováková Ivana                 DLP8150  39:37  3495   274
 39 Skripniková Kateřina           FSP8051  40:44  3248  3199
 40 Brandejsová Petra              DKP7853  41:05  3171  2561
 41 Kotásková Jana                 JES7451  42:16  2909  3886
 42 Berglová Lucie                 TJP8250  43:09  2714  2983
 43 Janderová Markéta              SOB7750  43:30  2636  3623
 44 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  43:46  2577  3275
 45 Perknerová Barbora             ZVO8151  43:47  2574  3662
 46 Zábřeská Jitka                 LOU7950  44:10  2489     0
 47 Pilátová Petra                 DKL8051  44:33  2404  2451
 48 Rejšková Alena                 KAM7750  45:45  2139  2462
 49 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  47:07  1837  3004
 50 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  47:31  1748   280
 51 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  48:09  1608  3861
 52 Hrušková Blanka                DOR7555  49:33  1298     0
 53 Magazu Radka                   DOR7853  49:39  1276     0
 54 Bartoňová Terezie              FSP7550  49:57  1210     0
 55 Bradáčová Petra                ROU7851  50:10  1162   387
 56 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  50:46  1029  2698
 57 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  51:40   830   607
 58 Baxová Irena                   LBE7951  53:26   440     0
 59 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  53:38   396  1866
 60 Prylová Pavla                  TJP7550  53:54   337     0
 61 Rybářová Lucie                 DKP7950  54:52   123     0
 62 Bartůňková Lucie               LOU7750  55:44     0   317
 63 Medlínová Kateřina             DKP7854  57:20     0     0
 64 Hladíková Zuzana               DKP7852  57:43     0  1625
 65 Priehodová Kateřina            PGP7857  58:28     0     0
 66 Geislerová Dita                DKL7550  58:35     0   672
 67 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  59:31     0   627
 68 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851  64:23     0   116
 69 Housková Monika                DOR7551  72:56     0  1136
 70 Paierová Iveta                 DKL7551  74:56     0     0
 71 Havlíčková Kateřina            DOR7650  95:16     0    29
#
4960     D45                   31.03.2019 RVP = 5037/4916  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  26:52  4975  5238
  2 Neumannová Renata              PVP6650  27:10  4920  4584
  3 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  27:32  4854  4716
  4 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  27:55  4785  4930
  5 Náměstková Veronika            EKP7351  28:48  4625  3361
  6 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  28:58  4595  4489
  7 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  29:50  4438  4537
  8 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  31:18  4173  3985
  9 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  31:25  4152  4219
 10 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  31:25  4152  5206
 11 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  31:30  4137  4449
 12 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  31:46  4089  4467
 13 Červinková Jitka               OKP6451  32:12  4010  4105
 14 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  32:13  4007  4630
 15 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151  33:16  3817  3668
 16 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  34:22  3618  4354
 17 Buková Jana                    ROU7150  35:11  3471  2881
 18 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  35:49  3356  4062
 19 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  37:33  3043  3315
 20 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  38:20  2901  3227
 21 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  38:24  2889  3440
 22 Šafková Petra                  KAM6650  39:09  2753     0
 23 Bejvlová Martina               LME7350  40:22  2533  5096
 24 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  40:57  2428  3011
 25 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  43:27  1976  2720
 26 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  44:06  1858   117
 27 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  44:30  1786  3446
 28 Víšková Alena                  KAM7451  44:50  1726     0
 29 Přibíková Monika               PGP7256  45:40  1575  2010
 30 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  47:25  1259  2344
 31 Švejdová Martina               ZVO7453  47:59  1156     0
 32 Hlubučková Šárka               KAM6851  48:26  1075  1605
 33 Hradilová Katarína             HCE7350  50:56   623     0
 34 Jirasová Jana                  DOR7450  51:48   466   529
 35 Tichá Dagmar                   DKP7250  51:52   454  1354
 36 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  52:11   397   982
 37 Tihonová Jindra                TAP6253  52:24   358  3804
 38 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  52:43   300  3150
 39 Nentvichová Romana             DOR6651  52:43   300    97
 40 Líbalová Marcela               ROU6551  53:44   117     0
 41 Jandová Hana                   LCV7150  54:27     0    68
 42 Marholdová Martina             ZVO7451  54:36     0   438
 43 Bláhová Kateřina               SJP7350  56:27     0   504
 44 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850  57:17     0  1004
 45 Kohoutová Zdeňka               DKL7251  59:33     0   708
 46 Kolencová Marta                HCE7450  61:59     0    47
 47 Vítková Marie                  DKL7054  63:25     0   699
 48 Buková Zdeňka                  ROU7051  75:39     0   261
 49 Brodská Renata                 HCE7451 107:37     0     0
 50 Daňková Daniela                DKP7353   DISK     0     7
#
4960     D55                   31.03.2019 RVP = 3983/3848  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  28:27  3860  3764
  2 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  28:28  3858  3714
  3 Havlíčková Jindra              KNC6150  28:43  3824  3306
  4 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  28:53  3802  3658
  5 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  29:14  3755  4392
  6 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  29:56  3660  4282
  7 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  30:14  3620  3464
  8 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  32:15  3348  3078
  9 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  33:19  3204     0
 10 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  33:23  3195  3198
 11 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  34:08  3094  3762
 12 Jelínková Radana               PGP5851  35:51  2863  2053
 13 Soukupová Michaela             VSP5850  36:35  2764  1805
 14 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  37:43  2611  3385
 15 Kohoutová Pavla                KNC6251  40:04  2294  2816
 16 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  40:13  2274  2678
 17 Šámalová Hana                  OKP6151  43:31  1829  2035
 18 Prouzová Zuzana                DKP6250  70:59     0     0
 19 Gueydon Enjalbal Cecilie       DKP6451  92:44     0     0
#
4960     D65                   31.03.2019 RVP = 2328/2226  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  29:24  2299  2533
  2 Kubátová Milada                PGP4750  30:26  2223  1375
  3 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  31:22  2155  2518
  4 Městková Eva                   TEP4851  33:47  1978  1845
  5 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  34:17  1941  1215
  6 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  34:18  1940  2835
  7 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  34:28  1928  1910
  8 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750  35:38  1843  1791
  9 Savičová Irena                 SKV5352  37:38  1696  1478
 10 Dlasková Anna                  DKP5350  40:30  1486  1190
 11 Matějů Ladislava               UVP4750  40:47  1466   941
 12 Nováková Jiřina                UVP4950  41:49  1390   755
 13 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  44:24  1201  1558
 14 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  55:30   388   249
 15 Brabcová Jindra                LCV4750   DISK     0     0
 16 Jůzková Jaroslava              SCP5250   DISK     0   905
#
4960     H21K                  31.03.2019 RVP = 3040/3040  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pastuszek Jakub                VSP7500  38:59  3291  4491
  2 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  39:52  3227  5005
  3 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  48:35  2603  3648
  4 Rosenbaum Ondřej               JES0001  57:20  1977     0
  5 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  61:31  1678  1378
  6 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800  68:21  1189   680
#
4960     H21L                  31.03.2019 RVP = 8708/8708  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  33:33  8830  8785
  2 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  33:38  8809  8126
  3 Semerád Antonín                PGP9807  34:54  8484  5847
  4 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  35:25  8352  9091
  5 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  35:33  8318  8699
  6 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  35:52  8237  8623
  7 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  36:07  8173  7997
  8 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  36:57  7960  8340
  9 Šafka Sebastian                KAM0101  37:06  7921   670
 10 Šimša Martin                   PGP0309  37:07  7917  3831
 11 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  37:25  7840  7619
 12 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  37:51  7730  7601
 13 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  37:51  7730  7640
 14 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  38:05  7670  7542
 15 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  39:20  7350  7218
 16 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  39:29  7312  7393
 17 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  39:44  7248  7038
 18 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  40:48  6975  7622
 19 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  40:58  6932  7314
 20 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  41:00  6923  7529
 21 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  41:16  6855  7528
 22 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  41:23  6825  1536
 23 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  41:25  6817  7022
 24 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  41:28  6804  7232
 25 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  41:42  6744  6288
 26 Malačka Milan                  DKP0210  41:48  6719  4662
 27 Janas Petr                     PGP0200  41:48  6719  1875
 28 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  41:53  6697  6952
 29 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  42:20  6582  6012
 30 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  42:26  6557  5588
 31 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  42:37  6510  7220
 32 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  43:11  6365  6835
 33 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  43:12  6360  5576
 34 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  43:38  6250  6157
 35 Štěňha Martin                  SPC7608  43:43  6228  2213
 36 Kožina Štěpán                  PGP0300  44:17  6083   916
 37 Fujáček Jan                    SJC7506  44:27  6041  1655
 38 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  44:37  5998  5222
 39 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  44:39  5989  5778
 40 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  44:57  5913  5870
 41 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  45:06  5874  7384
 42 Pašek František                KAM7600  45:07  5870  6941
 43 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  45:32  5763  6330
 44 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  45:41  5725  7113
 45 Šindelka Antonín               DLP7200  45:55  5665  5711
 46 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  46:01  5640  6622
 47 Kabát Martin                   PGP0408  46:10  5601     0
 48 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  46:48  5439  1238
 49 Gajda Martin                   KAM0405  46:56  5405  1589
 50 Tůma Martin                    LIT8204  46:58  5397     0
 51 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  47:30  5260  3466
 52 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  47:58  5141  6713
 53 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  48:04  5115  6067
 54 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  48:37  4974  5209
 55 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  48:44  4944  3281
 56 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  48:53  4906  6189
 57 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  48:54  4902  6344
 58 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  49:06  4851  5098
 59 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  49:07  4846  6034
 60 Strašák Tomáš                  DKP8204  50:04  4603     0
 61 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  50:09  4582  4339
 62 Málek Martin                   CST8902  50:12  4569     0
 63 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  50:25  4514  8303
 64 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  52:14  4049  4712
 65 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  52:32  3972     0
 66 Vedral Martin                  SPC8306  52:49  3900     0
 67 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  52:58  3861  4830
 68 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  53:36  3699  6011
 69 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  54:25  3490  3559
 70 Lampa David                    DKP7702  54:49  3388  3714
 71 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800  55:33  3200   173
 72 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  56:28  2966  5253
 73 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  59:53  2091     0
 74 Sládeček Petr                  RIC7702  69:58     0   581
 75 Maška Marek                    MKP8800  71:36     0  1544
 76 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  81:31     0     0
 77 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301   DISK     0  6273
 78 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300   DISK     0  4646
#
4960     H35                   31.03.2019 RVP = 5780/5699  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  31:36  6006  6303
  2 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  33:59  5599  5275
  3 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  34:37  5491  6069
  4 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902  35:27  5349     0
  5 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  35:43  5304  5386
  6 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  35:47  5292  5084
  7 Ehler Tomáš                    VSP8102  36:41  5139  3473
  8 Buchtík Ondřej                 VLI8101  36:49  5116  1904
  9 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  37:51  4940  5054
 10 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  38:11  4883  5015
 11 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  38:12  4880  3838
 12 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  38:20  4857  4364
 13 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  38:39  4803  3676
 14 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  38:51  4769  5159
 15 Simr Pavel                     ROU7504  39:00  4743  3429
 16 Vinš Pavel                     DKL6900  39:33  4650   447
 17 Bergl Tomáš                    TJP7801  39:50  4601  3754
 18 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  40:04  4561  5866
 19 Kolář Jan                      ZVO7901  40:41  4456     0
 20 Collis Mark                    DKP7703  41:24  4334  4825
 21 Karmazín Pavel                 LBE6800  41:26  4328  3657
 22 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  41:30  4317  4016
 23 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  42:27  4155  5067
 24 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  42:43  4109  4555
 25 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700  43:12  4027  3820
 26 Kolář David                    LOU7700  43:34  3964   756
 27 Machar Pavel                   DKP7903  43:41  3944  2109
 28 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610  43:51  3916  1815
 29 Polívka Petr                   RIC7401  44:28  3811  1202
 30 Kofroň Jan                     LBE8001  45:29  3637     0
 31 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  49:02  3031  3816
 32 Vaněček Jan                    TJP8000  49:16  2992  2747
 33 Lacina Martin                  DKP7502  49:41  2921  1061
 34 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  49:49  2898   482
 35 Foršt Jakub                    DOR7501  50:30  2781  3257
 36 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100  55:06  1996  2595
 37 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802  56:34  1746  1655
 38 Snížek Jan                     DKP7600  57:57  1510   541
 39 Vítek Jiří                     DKL7300  58:18  1450  1371
 40 Perkner Radim                  ZVO8001  59:01  1328   397
 41 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  61:49   850   957
 42 Havel Josef                    KNC7800  67:02     0     0
 43 Chramosta Tomáš                KAM7601  68:04     0   911
 44 Kolenec Jan                    HCE8000  70:24     0   140
 45 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700   DISK     0  4219
#
4960     H45                   31.03.2019 RVP = 5501/5369  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  31:09  5479  5225
  2 Bílý Milan                     JES7001  31:10  5476  5112
  3 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  33:06  5150  5331
  4 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  33:31  5080  5074
  5 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  33:47  5035  6237
  6 Ptáček Jan                     PGP7205  34:49  4860  4676
  7 Málek Martin                   CST6501  35:14  4790     0
  8 Bláha Jan                      SJP6800  35:15  4787  4129
  9 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  36:01  4658  4404
 10 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  36:23  4596  4562
 11 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  36:36  4559  4201
 12 Kándl Filip                    DCE7400  36:55  4506  2743
 13 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  36:57  4500  4905
 14 Pelant Michal                  RIC7400  37:10  4464  4207
 15 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  38:24  4255  5598
 16 Komín David                    PGP7405  38:35  4225  4744
 17 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  38:41  4208  4168
 18 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  38:47  4191  3450
 19 Maroušek Jan                   DKP7402  39:40  4042   611
 20 Černý Radomír                  HCE6901  40:31  3898  1706
 21 Uhlíř Patrik                   LBE7000  42:11  3617  2528
 22 Kohoutek Jan                   RIC7303  42:11  3617   874
 23 Lorenc Václav                  DOR7200  42:29  3566  2492
 24 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  43:09  3454  4662
 25 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  43:25  3409  4317
 26 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  44:09  3285  3077
 27 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  45:15  3099  2829
 28 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  45:21  3082  3193
 29 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100  45:31  3054  3117
 30 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  45:48  3006  2624
 31 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  45:56  2984  2895
 32 Tolar Jan                      RIC7301  46:49  2835  3028
 33 Glasnák Vladimír               MFP7300  47:33  2711     0
 34 Čech Zdeněk                    ROZ7300  47:55  2649   934
 35 Hamrle Jindřich                ZVO7403  49:09  2441     0
 36 Dostál Tomáš                   DLP7400  49:17  2418   966
 37 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900  49:50  2326  1344
 38 Kraml Martin                   ZVO7102  52:01  1957  1750
 39 Mack Tomáš                     KAM6601  52:41  1845   583
 40 Hruška Jan                     DOR7000  53:21  1732   298
 41 Černý Daniel                   TAP7200  53:51  1648  1507
 42 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  55:05  1439   419
 43 Hlubuček Tomáš                 KAM6603  55:28  1375   476
 44 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  55:41  1338  2502
 45 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  57:27  1040   344
 46 Müller Jan                     HCE6800  57:30  1032   755
 47 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901  57:53   967  2029
 48 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  58:49   809  2581
 49 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  59:14   739  3263
 50 Hladík Zdeněk                  DKP7401  61:45   314   253
 51 Hradil Jiří                    HCE7200  63:57     0    61
 52 Leinweber Ctirad               FSP7401  66:42     0   214
 53 Prox Jakub                     RIC7406  69:17     0     0
 54 Bartoň Jan                     FSP7000  69:22     0     0
 55 Hlaváček Michal                ZVO7402  71:52     0     0
 56 Kozelka Jan                    LCV7000 101:10     0    70
 57 Martinec Pavel                 LTP7003   DISK     0    94
#
4960     H55                   31.03.2019 RVP = 4444/4293  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  30:41  4467  5461
  2 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  32:35  4212  4499
  3 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  32:41  4199  4291
  4 Betlach Miroslav               DKP6300  33:39  4069  3535
  5 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  34:59  3890  2998
  6 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP5803  35:10  3865  4128
  7 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  35:12  3861  3781
  8 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  36:22  3704  3296
  9 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  36:38  3668  2770
 10 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  37:16  3583  3683
 11 Pliska Miloš                   PGP6304  37:17  3581  1434
 12 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  37:25  3563  3455
 13 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  37:44  3521  3208
 14 Soukup Václav                  VSP5600  37:54  3498  2637
 15 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  38:13  3456  3346
 16 Šámal Václav                   OKP5600  38:58  3355  3309
 17 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  39:27  3290  3452
 18 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  39:58  3221  2910
 19 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  40:04  3208  3627
 20 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  41:35  3004  2853
 21 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  42:09  2928  3110
 22 Dlouhý Jiří                    DKP5700  42:51  2834  2680
 23 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  43:26  2756  2275
 24 Koč Lumír                      MKP5401  44:19  2637  2931
 25 Ouška Jiří                     DOR5700  46:39  2324   450
 26 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  47:06  2264  2835
 27 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  48:05  2132  3839
 28 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  50:24  1821  2058
 29 Svobodný Petr                  DKP5800  53:58  1342  1475
 30 Hurta Vladimír                 PGP6305  63:32    58    73
 31 Kadlec Luděk                   VEY5600  68:30     0   106
#
4960     H65                   31.03.2019 RVP = 3138/3000  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Laciga Zdeněk                  VSP5200  24:08  3469     0
  2 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  29:33  2901  3223
  3 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  32:08  2630  2874
  4 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  32:12  2623  3996
  5 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  34:11  2415  2383
  6 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  34:18  2403  2559
  7 Brumek Stanislav               DKL5201  34:33  2377  1325
  8 Wald František                 FSP5300  34:33  2377  2849
  9 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  35:34  2270  2513
 10 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  37:16  2092  2738
 11 Lebduška Petr                  ROU4702  40:37  1741  1584
 12 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  41:20  1665  2007
 13 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  42:11  1576  2750
 14 Hamáček Bohuslav               LBE5000  43:20  1456  1434
 15 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  43:21  1454  1650
 16 Kraus Jan                      LLI4501  44:20  1351  1698
 17 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  44:57  1286  2721
 18 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  45:33  1223  1426
 19 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  46:47  1094  1835
 20 Duda František                 KPY4600  47:28  1022  1326
 21 Matějů Ivan                    UVP4600  50:57   657  1177
 22 Kolský Alexander               PGP5000  51:26   606   730
 23 Valášek Josef                  SCP4501  67:04     0  1168
#
4960     H75                   31.03.2019 RVP = 1253/1185  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Attl Vladimír                  PGP3800  35:36  1297  1344
  2 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  38:54  1198  1989
  3 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  43:24  1062  1218
  4 Bláha Svatopluk                SJP3501  45:35   996   244
  5 Mudr Stanislav                 DCE4400  45:52   988  1172
  6 Hlavatý Karel                  SJP4200  49:15   886   544
  7 Kalivoda Vladimír              KNC3800  72:18   190    55
  8 Hanák Milan                    FSP3400  76:36    60    57
  9 Kalivoda Viktor                KNC3300  85:48     0   144
#