Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOR0050 | Rückerová ŠárkaRückerová Šárka | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 2025352 | 0 CZK |
TRI0054 | Bruková MagdaBruková Magda | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7205020 | 0 CZK |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | B | 7205027 | 0 CZK |
TBM0199 | Hlaváčová AnežkaHlaváčová Anežka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 53247 | 0 CZK |
UOL9950 | Janošíkova TerezaJanošíkova Tereza | SOB Olomouc | A | 682075 | 0 CZK |
PGP9954 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | SK Praga | A | 7201197 | 0 CZK |
TZL0051 | Nešporová AlžbětaNešporová Alžběta | SKOB Zlín | A | 7200901 | 0 CZK |
NEJ0151 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | A | 2035737 | 0 CZK |
STB0199 | Dolejší KateřinaDolejší Kateřina | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | A | 7205007 | 0 CZK |
TUR9999 | Sokolářová ŠárkaSokolářová Šárka | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 7202880 | 0 CZK |
MFP0050 | Pelikánová MášaPelikánová Máša | Matfyz Praha | B | 428223 | 0 CZK |
KRL0051 | Biersaková DagmarBiersaková Dagmar | Kometa Kralovice | A | 7150100 | 0 CZK |
KRL9951 | Hanáková LenkaHanáková Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7291299 | 0 CZK |
BBM0050 | Opálková MartinaOpálková Martina | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 2056262 | 0 CZK |
BBM9951 | Pataki Réka DalidaPataki Réka Dalida | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 1396265 | 0 CZK |
TBM0058 | Grycová KateřinaGrycová Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 9101109 | 0 CZK |
TUR9952 | Thořová MarkétaThořová Markéta | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 6886 | 0 CZK |
LBM0151 | Korpasová LucieKorpasová Lucie | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | A | 9101707 | 0 CZK |
TBM0050 | Špringlová KamilaŠpringlová Kamila | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 331291 | 0 CZK |
AOP9951 | Čechová KláraČechová Klára | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 2045206 | 0 CZK |
17H9951 | Porgányi AnnaPorgányi Anna | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 2066452 | 400 CZK | |
AOP0050 | Hájková LenkaHájková Lenka | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 515149 | 0 CZK |
VIC9959 | Slovenčíková EliškaSlovenčíková Eliška | OB Vizovice | B | 2073711 | 0 CZK |
17H0150 | Apró VivienApró Vivien | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 2009006 | 400 CZK | |
NEJ0150 | Nádeníčková PavlaNádeníčková Pavla | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | A | 2056275 | 0 CZK |
TZL0058 | Kundratová LucieKundratová Lucie | SKOB Zlín | A | 7203458 | 0 CZK |
KRL0152 | Šlechtová TerezaŠlechtová Tereza | Kometa Kralovice | A | 7090701 | 0 CZK |
LTP0051 | Riby RoseRiby Rose | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7200323 | 0 CZK |
KAM0051 | Aschermannová KarolínaAschermannová Karolína | OK Kamenice | A | 232425 | 0 CZK |
KAM0050 | Kováříková MarieKováříková Marie | OK Kamenice | A | 436964 | 0 CZK |
VIC0162 | Golová TerezaGolová Tereza | OB Vizovice | A | 7201818 | 0 CZK |
SOP0151 | Poláková LenkaPoláková Lenka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 7204985 | 0 CZK |
SOP9951 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 2061783 | 0 CZK |
39P0150 | Susek JuliaSusek Julia | (POL) UMKS Orkan Ostróda | 7010626 | 400 CZK | |
17H9954 | Sárközy ZsófiaSárközy Zsófia | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 7990513 | 400 CZK | |
17H0151 | Gárdonyi CsillaGárdonyi Csilla | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 888342 | 400 CZK | |
17H0051 | Szuromi HangaSzuromi Hanga | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 9000204 | 400 CZK | |
TUR9951 | Nejezchlebová MartinaNejezchlebová Martina | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8223 | 0 CZK |
ZLH0051 | Novotná TerezaNovotná Tereza | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 331514 | 0 CZK |
SSU9950 | Zatloukalová RomanaZatloukalová Romana | SK Severka Šumperk | A | 2025342 | 0 CZK |
17H0050 | Hajnal DorottyaHajnal Dorottya | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 9900330 | 400 CZK | |
OSN0050 | Nechanická KláraNechanická Klára | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 7203324 | 0 CZK |
ZBM0060 | Auerműllerová AnnaAuerműllerová Anna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 410338 | 0 CZK |
ZBM9951 | Firešová MarkétaFirešová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 897355 | 0 CZK |
ZBM9952 | Malivánková EvaMalivánková Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 122 | 0 CZK |
ZBM9956 | Odehnalová KláraOdehnalová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 1400403 | 0 CZK |
CHA0050 | Pavlíková MarkétaPavlíková Markéta | OK Chrastava | A | 436447 | 0 CZK |
ZAM0151 | Kubíčková IvaKubíčková Iva | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | A | 1398976 | 0 CZK |
OSN0055 | Stoklasová DanielaStoklasová Daniela | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 7203325 | 0 CZK |
SHK9952 | Malinová ApolenaMalinová Apolena | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2032162 | 0 CZK |
SHK9951 | Větříčková AndreaVětříčková Andrea | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7205002 | 0 CZK |
SHK0051 | Thýnová NikolaThýnová Nikola | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2032191 | 0 CZK |
SJI0051 | Foltýnová EvaFoltýnová Eva | OK Jihlava | A | 52966 | 0 CZK |
STH9958 | Kalenská DominikaKalenská Dominika | SK Studenec | A | 7201776 | 0 CZK |
OSN0099 | Zrníková AdélaZrníková Adéla | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 416210 | 0 CZK |
TBM9952 | Utíkalová KateřinaUtíkalová Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 232865 | 0 CZK |
LPU0054 | Borovičková ValerieBorovičková Valerie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 682622 | 0 CZK |
LPU0151 | Držková BerenikaDržková Berenika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 425545 | 0 CZK |
LPU0050 | Filipová TerezaFilipová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2027245 | 0 CZK |
LPU9958 | Kopecká AnnaKopecká Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 1006615 | 0 CZK |
LPU0057 | Peterová JanaPeterová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 897364 | 0 CZK |
LPU0051 | Vojtíšková ViktorieVojtíšková Viktorie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7201814 | 0 CZK |
PHK9951 | Chaloupská BarboraChaloupská Barbora | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 682365 | 0 CZK |
PHK0051 | Hápová PetraHápová Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2075681 | 0 CZK |
PHK9999 | Kubíčková JanaKubíčková Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2075609 | 0 CZK |
SJH0052 | Hojná EliškaHojná Eliška | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 442882 | 0 CZK |
BOR9959 | Kubecová KateřinaKubecová Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 303919 | 0 CZK |
BOR9954 | Janoušková LucieJanoušková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 1204999 | 0 CZK |
SRK0151 | Kosová TerezaKosová Tereza | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 0002073747 | 0 CZK |
SRK0153 | Šklíbová VeronikaŠklíbová Veronika | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 0007203465 | 0 CZK |
CHC9951 | Semrádová JanaSemrádová Jana | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 425544 | 0 CZK |
ASU0099 | Hrabošová MagdalenaHrabošová Magdalena | Magnus Orienteering | A | 2045171 | 0 CZK |
ASU0097 | Plhalová ŠárkaPlhalová Šárka | Magnus Orienteering | A | 920661 | 0 CZK |
SJC0153 | Kochová AnnaKochová Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002059737 | 0 CZK |
SJC0151 | Vejražková RózaVejražková Róza | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002056270 | 0 CZK |
SJC9951 | Zlámalová NikolaZlámalová Nikola | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002056287 | 0 CZK |
TZL9951 | Tichá VeronikaTichá Veronika | SKOB Zlín | A | 8581 | 0 CZK |
LCE0052 | Ressová TerezaRessová Tereza | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 52695 | 0 CZK |
LCE0054 | Šabršulová NatálieŠabršulová Natálie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2085608 | 0 CZK |
LCE9952 | Šmelíková TerezaŠmelíková Tereza | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 1399951 | 0 CZK |
LCE0051 | Špendlíková KamilaŠpendlíková Kamila | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 52687 | 0 CZK |
MOV9951 | Švidrnochová LenkaŠvidrnochová Lenka | SKOB Ostrava | B | 2032153 | 0 CZK |
CHC0051 | Chaloupková KateřinaChaloupková Kateřina | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 320290 | 0 CZK |
PGP9950 | Hrabánková ZuzanaHrabánková Zuzana | SK Praga | A | 331147 | 0 CZK |
KSU0050 | Pšenčíková AdélaPšenčíková Adéla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 446425 | 0 CZK |
VRL9951 | Waňková MartinaWaňková Martina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 425555 | 0 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9850 | Szarzecová LucieSzarzecová Lucie | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 53280 | 0 CZK |
TRI9761 | Kaufmanová IvanaKaufmanová Ivana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 416127 | 0 CZK |
TRI9751 | Tesařová JanaTesařová Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2073746 | 0 CZK |
TRI9750 | Argalášová KateřinaArgalášová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2060276 | 0 CZK |
LLI9854 | Fürstová AnnaFürstová Anna | LOK-o Liberec | A | 2056306 | 0 CZK |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | B | 438639 | 0 CZK |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 981838 | 0 CZK |
DKP9751 | Nováková TerezaNováková Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 886271 | 0 CZK |
MOV9852 | Vývodová JanaVývodová Jana | SKOB Ostrava | A | 2027242 | 0 CZK |
AOP9850 | Fukalová HanaFukalová Hana | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 361939 | 0 CZK |
TUR9753 | Roškotová LucieRoškotová Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 1403414 | 0 CZK |
VIC9898 | Kůstková DanielaKůstková Daniela | OB Vizovice | A | 1006616 | 0 CZK |
TZL9754 | Chovancová ZuzanaChovancová Zuzana | SKOB Zlín | A | 2032161 | 0 CZK |
TZL9753 | Kavánková IvaKavánková Iva | SKOB Zlín | A | 436954 | 0 CZK |
TUR9751 | Linková AlenaLinková Alena | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 1403419 | 0 CZK |
JPV9898 | Pilcová SabinaPilcová Sabina | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007538 | 0 CZK |
JPV9899 | Soldánová TerezaSoldánová Tereza | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007537 | 0 CZK |
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 442851 | 0 CZK |
LBM9898 | Korpasová TerezaKorpasová Tereza | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | A | 9101703 | 0 CZK |
TUR9755 | Nejezchlebová BarboraNejezchlebová Barbora | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 231920 | 0 CZK |
17H9850 | Gerber CsengeGerber Csenge | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 7110898 | 400 CZK | |
KAM9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | A | 515001 | 0 CZK |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | A | 886274 | 0 CZK |
17H9753 | Kézdy BorbálaKézdy Borbála | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 7970817 | 400 CZK | |
17H9751 | Viniczai CsengeViniczai Csenge | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 7201400 | 400 CZK | |
PGP9751 | Slavíková SilvieSlavíková Silvie | SK Praga | A | 1407423 | 0 CZK |
LPM9850 | Kinkorová TerezaKinkorová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 2082918 | 0 CZK |
ZLH9851 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 331363 | 0 CZK |
17H9752 | Völgyesi MelodyVölgyesi Melody | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 2022142 | 400 CZK | |
PGP9756 | Veljačiková HanaVeljačiková Hana | SK Praga | A | 7202891 | 0 CZK |
ZBM9755 | Nedbálková HanaNedbálková Hana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 1441628 | 0 CZK |
ZBM9757 | Odehnalová TerezaOdehnalová Tereza | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 1007533 | 0 CZK |
SHK9755 | Červená AdélaČervená Adéla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7205001 | 0 CZK |
SJI9852 | Čechová TerezaČechová Tereza | OK Jihlava | A | 2058511 | 0 CZK |
SJI9851 | Petráčková KristýnaPetráčková Kristýna | OK Jihlava | B | 336763 | 0 CZK |
SJI9854 | Vacková AnnaVacková Anna | OK Jihlava | A | 336765 | 0 CZK |
MAS9853 | Pelcová TerezaPelcová Tereza | OOB Aš | C | 416189 | 0 CZK |
LPU9750 | Jansová DoubravkaJansová Doubravka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2070818 | 0 CZK |
PHK9753 | Kavalírová JulieKavalírová Julie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 207804 | 0 CZK |
TRI9852 | Liberdová JanaLiberdová Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 53293 | 0 CZK |
VPM9751 | Hlinovská JohanaHlinovská Johana | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2035166 | 0 CZK |
KON9898 | Vlachová KateřinaVlachová Kateřina | KOB Konice | A | 52722 | 0 CZK |
PHK9751 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1398990 | 0 CZK |
SJH9852 | Hojná DominikaHojná Dominika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 331328 | 0 CZK |
SJH9752 | Peňázová VeronikaPeňázová Veronika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 331783 | 0 CZK |
SJH9751 | Parkanová VeronikaParkanová Veronika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 7770033 | 0 CZK |
BOR9853 | Staňová KarolínaStaňová Karolína | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051475 | 0 CZK |
BOR9854 | Nováková LucieNováková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051502 | 0 CZK |
VPM9853 | Kroupová EliškaKroupová Eliška | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2031356 | 0 CZK |
VPM9753 | Šafrhansová LucieŠafrhansová Lucie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2060399 | 0 CZK |
ASU9797 | Horvátová HanaHorvátová Hana | Magnus Orienteering | A | 980354 | 0 CZK |
LCE9852 | Hanousková RenataHanousková Renata | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 2020727 | 0 CZK |
LCE9751 | Vavrysová BarbaraVavrysová Barbara | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 889309 | 0 CZK |
LCE9761 | Zentrichová DanielaZentrichová Daniela | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2082928 | 0 CZK |
KSU9888 | Habigerová JanaHabigerová Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2053582 | 0 CZK |
KSU9853 | Švancárová VeronikaŠvancárová Veronika | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2011813 | 0 CZK |
KSU9799 | Smrčková DominikaSmrčková Dominika | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 897348 | 0 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9656 | Sabelová MarkétaSabelová Markéta | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 2073724 | 0 CZK |
PGP9654 | Hrabánková KláraHrabánková Klára | SK Praga | A | 232050 | 0 CZK |
DKP9652 | Šňupárková AnnaŠňupárková Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 515071 | 0 CZK |
SSU9666 | Machusová KarolínaMachusová Karolína | SK Severka Šumperk | A | 2032188 | 0 CZK |
KRL9651 | Hanáková MagdaHanáková Magda | Kometa Kralovice | A | 7140196 | 0 CZK |
KRL9655 | Lavičková MichaelaLavičková Michaela | Kometa Kralovice | B | 2035163 | 0 CZK |
KON9572 | Vlachová EliškaVlachová Eliška | KOB Konice | A | 8898 | 0 CZK |
LLI9651 | Štičková AnnaŠtičková Anna | LOK-o Liberec | R | 7200361 | 0 CZK |
BBM9650 | Weiler VirágWeiler Virág | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 7201395 | 0 CZK |
LPM9651 | Šiková KarolínaŠiková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 7201820 | 0 CZK |
LPM9650 | Šiková BarboraŠiková Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 7201819 | 0 CZK |
KAM9551 | Hlubučková KristýnaHlubučková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | R | 7003009 | 0 CZK |
KAM9554 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OK Kamenice | R | 7200333 | 0 CZK |
KAM9550 | Bořánková KarolínaBořánková Karolína | OK Kamenice | E | 53599 | 0 CZK |
SOP9551 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 49302 | 0 CZK |
PGP9650 | Kožinová ZuzanaKožinová Zuzana | SK Praga | A | 7003042 | 0 CZK |
17H9652 | Szuromi LucaSzuromi Luca | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 505226 | 400 CZK | |
17H9654 | Becze RitaBecze Rita | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 1396119 | 400 CZK | |
ZBM9550 | Galatíková LucieGalatíková Lucie | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 2075663 | 0 CZK |
ZBM9651 | Hiršová GabrielaHiršová Gabriela | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 7200367 | 0 CZK |
OSN9696 | Vališová MartinaVališová Martina | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | R | 981804 | 0 CZK |
LPU9558 | Doleželová KateřinaDoleželová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 7200598 | 0 CZK |
LPU9659 | Hančová PetraHančová Petra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 1398998 | 0 CZK |
LPU9658 | Chládková SimonaChládková Simona | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 434574 | 0 CZK |
LPU9657 | Kulhavá EliškaKulhavá Eliška | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 887635 | 0 CZK |
PHK9666 | Koderičová TerezaKoderičová Tereza | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1406191 | 0 CZK |
PHK9654 | Šádková LucieŠádková Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 224885 | 0 CZK |
PHK9653 | Šádková MartinaŠádková Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1398980 | 0 CZK |
PHK9696 | Cych WeronikaCych Weronika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 1394899 | 0 CZK |
ASU9696 | Hošeková VandaHošeková Vanda | Magnus Orienteering | A | 7200369 | 0 CZK |
SJC9552 | Šmejcová AnnaŠmejcová Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0000009933 | 0 CZK |
LCE9555 | Končáková KláraKončáková Klára | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 53828 | 0 CZK |
KSU9559 | Habigerová RadkaHabigerová Radka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058483 | 0 CZK |
17H9653 | Egei PetraEgei Petra | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 232822 | 600 CZK |
Reg. number
|
IOF ID
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP8651 | 4624 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7203326 | 0 CZK |
TUR8153 | 4327 | Omová MichaelaOmová Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 515086 | 0 CZK |
1JP9451 | Stankiewicz AgataStankiewicz Agata | (POL) Polish Military Team | 9101162 | 400 CZK | ||
1JP8951 | Lajn DariaLajn Daria | (POL) Polish Military Team | 553469 | 400 CZK | ||
1JP9051 | Wisniewska HannaWisniewska Hanna | (POL) Polish Military Team | 504050 | 400 CZK | ||
1JP9052 | Gwozdz EwaGwozdz Ewa | (POL) Polish Military Team | 8625543 | 400 CZK | ||
CTB9451 | Voborníková AlenaVoborníková Alena | SK OB Chotěboř | R | 2081369 | 0 CZK | |
CHT8851 | 19825 | Kopáčková IvaKopáčková Iva | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2059736 | 0 CZK |
DKP8154 | 2500 | Janatová LucieJanatová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 9999888 | 0 CZK |
TUR8650 | 3100 | Krafková LucieKrafková Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 876522 | 0 CZK |
AOP9350 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 515447 | 0 CZK | |
SJH9451 | Benešová JanaBenešová Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | R | 920682 | 0 CZK | |
DKP8756 | 1205 | Dlouhá MarieDlouhá Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7875600 | 0 CZK |
DKP8450 | 19936 | Kolínová KristýnaKolínová Kristýna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 9000007 | 0 CZK |
TZL9453 | Jeřábková JitkaJeřábková Jitka | SKOB Zlín | C | 7170894 | 0 CZK | |
SSU8951 | 3194 | Kuncová EliškaKuncová Eliška | SK Severka Šumperk | R | 7003039 | 0 CZK |
TUR8354 | 5012 | Rufferová IvaRufferová Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 822282 | 0 CZK |
SJH9352 | 19938 | Šrámková MichaelaŠrámková Michaela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 553458 | 0 CZK |
KRN8456 | Kopcová MichaelaKopcová Michaela | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52533 | 0 CZK | |
CHT8353 | Matrasová KateřinaMatrasová Kateřina | OOB SK Chrast | C | 1007554 | 0 CZK | |
TAP9053 | 19932 | Zamazalová KateřinaZamazalová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 416010 | 0 CZK |
PGP9056 | 2488 | Jakobová AdélkaJakobová Adélka | SK Praga | R | 682103 | 0 CZK |
KON8787 | 1202 | Dittrichová PetraDittrichová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 515153 | 0 CZK |
TAP9251 | 19941 | Hermannová AnnaHermannová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232132 | 0 CZK |
KPY8852 | Kohlová ZuzanaKohlová Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301347 | 0 CZK | |
RBK8151 | Kozumplíková AliceKozumplíková Alice | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 981818 | 0 CZK | |
AOP9450 | Tesařová MarcelaTesařová Marcela | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 515074 | 0 CZK | |
DKP9450 | Dlouhá HanaDlouhá Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7945000 | 0 CZK | |
KAM8851 | 1223 | Doležalová MonikaDoležalová Monika | OK Kamenice | R | 232409 | 0 CZK |
KAM9452 | Kamererová ValerieKamererová Valerie | OK Kamenice | C | 428250 | 0 CZK | |
LTU8451 | 19989 | Ulahelová JanaUlahelová Jana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 888623 | 0 CZK |
LTU8950 | 4558 | Petrželová TerezaPetrželová Tereza | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 515140 | 0 CZK |
PGP8656 | Masopustová ElisMasopustová Elis | SK Praga | C | 49844 | 0 CZK | |
39P8250 | Czajka IzabelaCzajka Izabela | (POL) UMKS Orkan Ostróda | 2077799 | 400 CZK | ||
17H9350 | 19872 | Rusvai KatalinRusvai Katalin | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 363428 | 400 CZK | |
PGP9350 | 19943 | Kožinová AnnaKožinová Anna | SK Praga | C | 7200338 | 0 CZK |
LPM9452 | Chvalová VěraChvalová Věra | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 236994 | 0 CZK | |
LIT8551 | 4119 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 886283 | 0 CZK |
SSU8151 | 19946 | Klíchová JanaKlíchová Jana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 9480 | 0 CZK |
TUR8951 | Dundrová LucieDundrová Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8059 | 0 CZK | |
VBM9353 | Chmelíková ZuzanaChmelíková Zuzana | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 361990 | 0 CZK | |
AOP8152 | 3051 | Košárková IvaKošárková Iva | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 2082714 | 0 CZK |
ZBM7951 | 1720 | Gebauerová JanaGebauerová Jana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 703370 | 0 CZK |
ZBM8350 | Hiklová NataliaHiklová Natalia | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 1633330 | 0 CZK | |
ZBM8772 | 19955 | Adamová EvaAdamová Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 52039 | 0 CZK |
ZBM8787 | 2330 | Hrstková VladěnaHrstková Vladěna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 7201204 | 0 CZK |
ZBM8888 | 2220 | Hlavová HanaHlavová Hana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 515450 | 0 CZK |
ZBM8950 | 4638 | Poklopová LenkaPoklopová Lenka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 1007544 | 0 CZK |
ZBM8951 | Mádlová VěraMádlová Věra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 995814 | 0 CZK | |
ZBM8954 | 2155 | Hendrychová ZuzanaHendrychová Zuzana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 416329 | 0 CZK |
ZBM8966 | 2673 | Kabáthová EvaKabáthová Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 7200341 | 0 CZK |
ZBM9350 | 5412 | Šimková JohankaŠimková Johanka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 9005227 | 0 CZK |
ZBM9353 | 19826 | Koporová PetraKoporová Petra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7200316 | 0 CZK |
ZBM9354 | 2326 | Hrušková BarboraHrušková Barbora | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 1668661 | 0 CZK |
ZBM9451 | 966 | Chromá KateřinaChromá Kateřina | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 9201069 | 0 CZK |
ZBM9452 | Tužilová MagdalénaTužilová Magdaléna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 2020737 | 0 CZK | |
ZBM9456 | 5884 | Tesařová MarkétaTesařová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 9201068 | 0 CZK |
ZBM9457 | Chroustová LenkaChroustová Lenka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 331025 | 0 CZK | |
TTR8551 | Křížová LenkaKřížová Lenka | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000515158 | 0 CZK | |
SHK9352 | 19828 | Myslivcová PavlaMyslivcová Pavla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2051524 | 0 CZK |
SHK9351 | Fundová EliškaFundová Eliška | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995884 | 0 CZK | |
SHK9151 | 19953 | Chmelařová MichaelaChmelařová Michaela | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995857 | 0 CZK |
SHK9051 | 3830 | Mechlová LenkaMechlová Lenka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 515425 | 0 CZK |
SHK8658 | Novotná BarboraNovotná Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9101107 | 0 CZK | |
SHK8550 | 19954 | Ondřejová Dita TerezieOndřejová Dita Terezie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9915 | 0 CZK |
SHK8152 | 2169 | Hepnerová MartinaHepnerová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 1398689 | 0 CZK |
SHK8150 | Jedličková ZuzanaJedličková Zuzana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 1008173 | 0 CZK | |
CTB8151 | 1840 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 887165 | 0 CZK |
PGP7650 | 5052 | Ryšavá MagdalenaRyšavá Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 2085586 | 0 CZK |
DKP8758 | 539 | Bochenková MartinaBochenková Martina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 434840 | 0 CZK |
LPU7667 | 1486 | Fenclová MartaFenclová Marta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 301173 | 0 CZK |
LPU9457 | Horová PavlaHorová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 887927 | 0 CZK | |
LPU7951 | 2931 | Klimplová LenkaKlimplová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1271279 | 0 CZK |
LPU9053 | 2942 | Knapová JanaKnapová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 906217 | 0 CZK |
LPU9351 | 19823 | Knapová LenkaKnapová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 2011864 | 0 CZK |
LPU9460 | Kosová ŠtěpánkaKosová Štěpánka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 2073750 | 0 CZK | |
LPU9456 | Lehárová AlžbětaLehárová Alžběta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 2045225 | 0 CZK | |
LPU9451 | Procházková KláraProcházková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 940318 | 0 CZK | |
LPU8552 | 6072 | Udržalová PavlaUdržalová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 2053588 | 0 CZK |
PHK8855 | 241 | Azebová NinaAzebová Nina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 981820 | 0 CZK |
PHK8753 | 19986 | Balcarová JanaBalcarová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 897344 | 0 CZK |
PHK9353 | Kamenická KateřinaKamenická Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9832 | 0 CZK | |
PHK9150 | 3061 | Kosová DenisaKosová Denisa | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 887904 | 0 CZK |
PHK9451 | 4218 | Novotná MarkétaNovotná Markéta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 553443 | 0 CZK |
PHK8051 | 5982 | Topinková MonikaTopinková Monika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 515494 | 0 CZK |
PHK9154 | 6127 | Valešová JanaValešová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1008144 | 0 CZK |
PHK8951 | 865 | Čepová DanielaČepová Daniela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 1700076 | 0 CZK |
AOP8666 | 3622 | Macinská JanaMacinská Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | E | 2051359 | 0 CZK |
BOR8752 | Sedláčková OldřiškaSedláčková Oldřiška | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 51473 | 0 CZK | |
BOR9051 | 1571 | Folbrechtová ŠárkaFolbrechtová Šárka | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 1602628 | 0 CZK |
BOR9161 | 759 | Burdová AdélaBurdová Adéla | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7434894 | 0 CZK |
NPA9151 | 3161 | Kubátová ZuzkaKubátová Zuzka | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 515421 | 0 CZK |
ASU8756 | Staňková LucieStaňková Lucie | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203330 | 0 CZK | |
SJC8156 | 709 | Šafka Brožková DanaŠafka Brožková Dana | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 0000500266 | 0 CZK |
VRL7452 | 4805 | Randáková HelenaRandáková Helena | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 515185 | 0 CZK |
LCE9155 | 19937 | Čermáková MagdalenaČermáková Magdalena | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 361921 | 0 CZK |
LCE9353 | 19096 | Horčičková VendulaHorčičková Vendula | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 515413 | 0 CZK |
LCE9250 | 5467 | Sklenářová RadkaSklenářová Radka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889312 | 0 CZK |
VSP7850 | 288 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 9784 | 0 CZK |
34P9651 | Hornik AleksandraHornik Aleksandra | (POL) WKS Grunwald Poznań | 9961217 | 400 CZK | ||
17F8051 | Sundberg KaroliinaSundberg Karoliina | (FIN) Lynx | 801980 | 400 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU7951 | Matoušková JanaMatoušková Jana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2025355 | 400 CZK |
AOP7853 | Holasová ŠarkaHolasová Šarka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51190 | 400 CZK |
TBM7374 | Ptáčková VeronikaPtáčková Veronika | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53240 | 400 CZK |
SCP7950 | Hojná SilvieHojná Silvie | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51554 | 400 CZK |
TBM7952 | Kozáková ZdenkaKozáková Zdenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 515006 | 400 CZK |
TBM7654 | Štěpánková KateřinaŠtěpánková Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2049566 | 400 CZK |
DOK7950 | Synková PetraSynková Petra | OK Doksy | C | 7200372 | 400 CZK |
TJN7754 | Hrobařová LenkaHrobařová Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 9482 | 400 CZK |
CHA7850 | Kašková KateřinaKašková Kateřina | OK Chrastava | C | 887906 | 400 CZK |
VLI8055 | Kolaja Ehlerová JanaKolaja Ehlerová Jana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1398538 | 400 CZK |
SHK7753 | Čečková MartinaČečková Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9101115 | 400 CZK |
SKM7750 | Dittrichová AndreaDittrichová Andrea | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52208 | 400 CZK |
LPU7670 | Držková MarkétaDržková Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9281 | 400 CZK |
ADA7651 | Procházková LucieProcházková Lucie | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 352314 | 400 CZK |
DOR7652 | Arnoštová KateřinaArnoštová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | C | 8857 | 400 CZK |
SRK7651 | Šklíbová JanaŠklíbová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009503 | 400 CZK |
NPA7852 | Tauchmanová IvanaTauchmanová Ivana | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060300 | 400 CZK |
DOB7956 | Štěpánová DitaŠtěpánová Dita | KOB Dobruška | C | 7226 | 400 CZK |
TZL7652 | Nešporová BarboraNešporová Barbora | SKOB Zlín | C | 218979 | 400 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL7051 | Horčičková EvaHorčičková Eva | SOB Olomouc | C | 682350 | 400 CZK |
TZL7155 | Podmolíková DagmarPodmolíková Dagmar | SKOB Zlín | C | 1400448 | 400 CZK |
STB7499 | Dolejší LenkaDolejší Lenka | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 434839 | 400 CZK |
42S7250 | Chupeková SilviaChupeková Silvia | (SVK) Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina | 7204971 | 400 CZK | |
LBM7362 | Korpasová IvanaKorpasová Ivana | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52029 | 400 CZK |
SSU7450 | Seidenglanzová IrenaSeidenglanzová Irena | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 6713 | 400 CZK |
PGP7562 | Pokorná MagdalénaPokorná Magdaléna | SK Praga | C | 51638 | 400 CZK |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 231924 | 400 CZK |
STE7251 | Janků RenataJanků Renata | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52502 | 400 CZK |
SOP7351 | Procházková MartinaProcházková Martina | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 433097 | 400 CZK |
PGP7454 | Vildmonová PavlaVildmonová Pavla | SK Praga | C | 995812 | 400 CZK |
JIL7554 | Vlastníková LucieVlastníková Lucie | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060258 | 400 CZK |
DKP7250 | Tichá DagmarTichá Dagmar | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1470164 | 400 CZK |
OSN7557 | Nechanická DanielaNechanická Daniela | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 7205038 | 400 CZK |
TBM7475 | Milánová JindřiškaMilánová Jindřiška | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 416110 | 400 CZK |
VAM7250 | Vandasová MarkétaVandasová Markéta | OB Vamberk | C | 2053570 | 400 CZK |
STB7399 | Kubecová JanaKubecová Jana | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 206351 | 400 CZK |
PHK7450 | Chvátilová PavlínaChvátilová Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9430 | 400 CZK |
PHK7456 | Samková RenátaSamková Renáta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9431 | 400 CZK |
CHC7251 | Křivdová LenkaKřivdová Lenka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9551 | 400 CZK |
BOR7457 | Janoušková IvetaJanoušková Iveta | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8431 | 400 CZK |
SRK6751 | Kulhavá JarmilaKulhavá Jarmila | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002045240 | 400 CZK |
SRK7373 | Filipová IvanaFilipová Ivana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009501 | 400 CZK |
SJC7451 | Škorpilová JanaŠkorpilová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000211303 | 400 CZK |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 53598 | 400 CZK |
BRU7152 | Rusinová AlenaRusinová Alena | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 2032384 | 400 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 443075 | 400 CZK |
HAV7051 | Kaděrová BarboraKaděrová Barbora | OB Havířov | C | 49428 | 400 CZK |
SJH7051 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 109 | 400 CZK |
HAV6652 | Opletalová PavlínaOpletalová Pavlína | OB Havířov | C | 49306 | 400 CZK |
HAV6751 | Vričanová SylvaVričanová Sylva | OB Havířov | C | 8815 | 400 CZK |
AOP7052 | Sedlářová PavlaSedlářová Pavla | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52664 | 400 CZK |
MFP6950 | Pelikánová LuciePelikánová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | C | 410387 | 400 CZK |
OSN6955 | Kamenická LenkaKamenická Lenka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9690219 | 400 CZK |
SSU6951 | Kašparová IvanaKašparová Ivana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2032169 | 400 CZK |
ZPV6666 | Jarošová PetraJarošová Petra | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52654 | 400 CZK |
KAS7051 | Eichlerová JanaEichlerová Jana | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682641 | 400 CZK |
TBM6969 | Grycová JanaGrycová Jana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49412 | 400 CZK |
ZPV6777 | Holinková HanaHolinková Hana | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52587 | 400 CZK |
TRI6850 | Argalášová GabrielaArgalášová Gabriela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073677 | 400 CZK |
HLV7060 | Sedláčková JanaSedláčková Jana | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 416084 | 400 CZK |
HAV6651 | Hanzlová SvatavaHanzlová Svatava | OB Havířov | 49329 | 400 CZK | |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 400 CZK |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7868 | 400 CZK |
KAM6850 | Semíková IvaSemíková Iva | OK Kamenice | C | 2035702 | 400 CZK |
LTU6951 | Bendáková JitkaBendáková Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085652 | 400 CZK |
DOK6850 | Hradecká PetraHradecká Petra | OK Doksy | C | 897368 | 400 CZK |
STE6751 | Neumannová KamilaNeumannová Kamila | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52514 | 400 CZK |
STE7054 | Skyvová KristýnaSkyvová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007548 | 400 CZK |
CHT6654 | Wurzelová DanaWurzelová Dana | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52145 | 400 CZK |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2079501 | 400 CZK |
VLI7051 | Procházková AlexandraProcházková Alexandra | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 416258 | 400 CZK |
VBM6655 | Chroustová PetraChroustová Petra | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 995888 | 400 CZK |
VBM7079 | Hiršová MarcelaHiršová Marcela | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7201756 | 400 CZK |
SHK6651 | Thýnová IvanaThýnová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017663 | 400 CZK |
SJI6951 | Čechová ZuzanaČechová Zuzana | OK Jihlava | C | 980334 | 400 CZK |
ZPV6970 | Karásková MarcelaKarásková Marcela | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 428201 | 400 CZK |
TZL6751 | Lázničková MarcelaLázničková Marcela | SKOB Zlín | C | 331685 | 400 CZK |
LPU6859 | Kaplanová IvaKaplanová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 224882 | 400 CZK |
PHK6756 | Kavalírová KateřinaKavalírová Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9833 | 400 CZK |
PHK6651 | Novotná PetraNovotná Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 4146 | 400 CZK |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 502089 | 400 CZK |
OOP6750 | Kociánová EvaKociánová Eva | TJ Opava | C | 52767 | 400 CZK |
SRK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000438611 | 400 CZK |
ASU6999 | Šmelíková HanaŠmelíková Hana | Magnus Orienteering | C | 2012280 | 400 CZK |
AOV6951 | Mielcová ElenaMielcová Elena | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 896961 | 400 CZK |
CHC6651 | Semrádová JitkaSemrádová Jitka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 331708 | 400 CZK |
EKP7053 | Zurynková JanaZurynková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515496 | 600 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI6450 | Jastrzembská JarmilaJastrzembská Jarmila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8659 | 400 CZK |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 438643 | 400 CZK |
ZPV6553 | Jirková RenataJirková Renata | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52427 | 400 CZK |
JHB6553 | Fencíková VladislavaFencíková Vladislava | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 7204508 | 400 CZK |
UOL6451 | Poklopová IvanaPoklopová Ivana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52451 | 400 CZK |
SSU6591 | Ostřanská IvetaOstřanská Iveta | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224901 | 400 CZK |
HAV6250 | Sochorová HanaSochorová Hana | OB Havířov | C | 52943 | 400 CZK |
SJH6451 | Tichá JanaTichá Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51925 | 400 CZK |
AOP6151 | Glabazňová JanaGlabazňová Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 515423 | 400 CZK |
TZL6262 | Krejčíková MonikaKrejčíková Monika | SKOB Zlín | C | 52219 | 400 CZK |
VAM6251 | Smutná JanaSmutná Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 9676 | 400 CZK |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 7202877 | 400 CZK |
VAM6451 | Klapalová JanaKlapalová Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 9681 | 400 CZK |
LTU6351 | Petrželová AlenaPetrželová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085658 | 400 CZK |
LTU6451 | Hindráková MartinaHindráková Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 7201808 | 400 CZK |
SCP6451 | Veljačiková MarkétaVeljačiková Markéta | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336735 | 400 CZK |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 446418 | 400 CZK |
MOV6351 | Rokoszová JaroslavaRokoszová Jaroslava | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51373 | 400 CZK |
KRE6351 | Troupová VladěnaTroupová Vladěna | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51412 | 400 CZK |
38S6150 | Denysenko TamaraDenysenko Tamara | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 7200270 | 400 CZK | |
VBM6555 | Jemelíková LadaJemelíková Lada | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53223 | 400 CZK |
TTR6151 | Syslová IvaSyslová Iva | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052237 | 400 CZK |
SHK6561 | Teplá HanaTeplá Hana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9125 | 400 CZK |
SHK6352 | Chmelařová MarieChmelařová Marie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9122 | 400 CZK |
BBM6550 | Peřinková IrenaPeřinková Irena | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 331257 | 400 CZK |
LPU6553 | Čermáková RenataČermáková Renata | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9652405 | 400 CZK |
LPU6052 | Knapová IvaKnapová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9316 | 400 CZK |
PHK6251 | Kubíčková MarcelaKubíčková Marcela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9389 | 400 CZK |
PHK6354 | Novotná IvanaNovotná Ivana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 219239 | 400 CZK | |
BOR6550 | Pávková JanaPávková Jana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8445 | 400 CZK |
KRE6352 | Kovaříčková DarjaKovaříčková Darja | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51413 | 400 CZK |
LCE6461 | Ferdusová EvaFerdusová Eva | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52694 | 400 CZK |
LCE6351 | Slezáková JitkaSlezáková Jitka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52701 | 400 CZK |
LCE6359 | Vavrysová IvaVavrysová Iva | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889289 | 400 CZK |
VBM6155 | Bravená AlexandraBravená Alexandra | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 682079 | 600 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU6091 | Králová ZdenkaKrálová Zdenka | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 1406132 | 400 CZK |
OOP5751 | Hájková LudmilaHájková Ludmila | TJ Opava | C | 52769 | 400 CZK |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 400 CZK |
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 400 CZK |
TZL5757 | Jelínková DagmarJelínková Dagmar | SKOB Zlín | C | 207823 | 400 CZK |
CHT5852 | Jansová AlenaJansová Alena | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51897 | 400 CZK |
PZR5654 | Rosecká AlenaRosecká Alena | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 7205030 | 400 CZK |
TBM5662 | Janotová DobraJanotová Dobra | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 886279 | 400 CZK |
TJN5752 | Kuncová JiřinaKuncová Jiřina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8257 | 400 CZK |
TJN6051 | Zuzánková RůženaZuzánková Růžena | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8256 | 400 CZK |
VBM5754 | Dokoupilová ZuzanaDokoupilová Zuzana | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53306 | 400 CZK |
VBM5655 | Potěšilová VladimíraPotěšilová Vladimíra | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53238 | 400 CZK |
SJI6051 | Hrstková DanaHrstková Dana | OK Jihlava | C | 52358 | 400 CZK |
TBM5855 | Kuchařová AdaKuchařová Ada | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7202887 | 400 CZK |
LPU6051 | Juračková JanaJuračková Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9237 | 400 CZK |
LPU5654 | Novotná JiřinaNovotná Jiřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9290 | 400 CZK |
LPU5851 | Víchová LadislavaVíchová Ladislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 888601 | 400 CZK |
PHK5651 | Běhounová JiřinaBěhounová Jiřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9401 | 400 CZK |
EKP5750 | Šedivá MiroslavaŠedivá Miroslava | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51604 | 400 CZK |
KON5887 | Smičková EvaSmičková Eva | KOB Konice | C | 52412 | 400 CZK |
NPA5754 | Hušková EvaHušková Eva | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7203468 | 400 CZK |
LCE5852 | Vlažná MirkaVlažná Mirka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52698 | 400 CZK |
47C6050 | Felklová JarmilaFelklová Jarmila | ASPV OA Šumperk | 433098 | 400 CZK | |
EKP5650 | Fantová LibušeFantová Libuše | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51583 | 400 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP5150 | Stehnová HanaStehnová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51799 | 320 CZK |
TBM5253 | Cigošová AnnaCigošová Anna | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 410192 | 320 CZK |
TZL5254 | Horynová EvaHorynová Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 8930 | 320 CZK |
TUR5150 | Omová JanaOmová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2025351 | 320 CZK |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 320 CZK |
17H5450 | Jenei MargitJenei Margit | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 7600258 | 320 CZK | |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51966 | 320 CZK |
SJH5350 | Kovářová MilenaKovářová Milena | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 232411 | 320 CZK |
JIL5362 | Zlesáková VlastaZlesáková Vlasta | OK Jilemnice | C | 9068 | 320 CZK |
TAP5452 | Hejtmánková AlenaHejtmánková Alena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53641 | 320 CZK |
TUR5151 | Tvrdková EvaTvrdková Eva | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 303959 | 320 CZK |
ZBM5582 | Kabáthová JitkaKabáthová Jitka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 232005 | 320 CZK |
CHA5351 | Ševčíková AlenaŠevčíková Alena | OK Chrastava | C | 8165 | 320 CZK |
CHA5150 | Šaffková ZuzanaŠaffková Zuzana | OK Chrastava | C | 2070837 | 320 CZK |
CHA5550 | Bradnová VěraBradnová Věra | OK Chrastava | C | 8168 | 320 CZK |
VLI5150 | Karmazínová IvanaKarmazínová Ivana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51216 | 320 CZK |
TBM5451 | Eremiášová JanaEremiášová Jana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 52361 | 320 CZK |
NPA5552 | Nováková JanaNováková Jana | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060214 | 320 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP4851 | Suchánková LibušeSuchánková Libuše | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 446344 | 320 CZK |
PZR5051 | Křížová ZdenkaKřížová Zdenka | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023804 | 320 CZK |
ZLH4850 | Novotná LudmilaNovotná Ludmila | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52763 | 320 CZK |
VLI4950 | Horáčková StanislavaHoráčková Stanislava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4100 | 320 CZK |
LPU4950 | Kellnerová StanislavaKellnerová Stanislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 436429 | 320 CZK |
LPU4752 | Kubíková KvětaKubíková Květa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9247 | 320 CZK |
VSP5050 | Dohnalová DanaDohnalová Dana | USK Praha | C | 51645 | 320 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOV4251 | Stará PavlaStará Pavla | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 9576 | 320 CZK |
TBM4451 | Liščinská EvaLiščinská Eva | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49660 | 320 CZK |
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 320 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0002 | Filipek SebastianFilipek Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2060277 | 0 CZK |
TRI9902 | Holesz SebastianHolesz Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2073752 | 0 CZK |
TBM9901 | Hlaváč OndřejHlaváč Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 2059757 | 0 CZK |
UOL9919 | Horčička VítHorčička Vít | SOB Olomouc | A | 682370 | 0 CZK |
PGP0104 | Siegl MatyášSiegl Matyáš | SK Praga | A | 7201196 | 0 CZK |
TZL0001 | Podmolík JonášPodmolík Jonáš | SKOB Zlín | A | 7203464 | 0 CZK |
AOP0001 | Valík TomášValík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 7203453 | 0 CZK |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 887632 | 0 CZK |
JPV9911 | Chupek JakubChupek Jakub | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 7200370 | 0 CZK |
JPV9915 | Kašpar PetrKašpar Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 2069090 | 0 CZK |
TUR9904 | Thoř TomášThoř Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 7201809 | 0 CZK |
41P9900 | Kuca KacperKuca Kacper | (POL) WKS Wawel Kraków | 7204931 | 400 CZK | |
17H0200 | Bujdosó ZoltánBujdosó Zoltán | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 888364 | 400 CZK | |
17H9901 | Ormay MihályOrmay Mihály | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 2022123 | 400 CZK | |
MOV0004 | Vavřík TomášVavřík Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | B | 1403424 | 0 CZK |
DKP9903 | Šebek PetrŠebek Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 9903301 | 0 CZK |
17H0100 | Jónás FerencJónás Ferenc | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 2052339 | 400 CZK | |
TBM0010 | Sedlář JanSedlář Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 7201210 | 0 CZK |
KON9915 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | KOB Konice | B | 2020742 | 0 CZK |
UBM0003 | Rajnoha DavidRajnoha David | MENISKOS Brno | B | 2049609 | 0 CZK |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | A | 9201064 | 0 CZK |
KAM9900 | Škvor OtaŠkvor Ota | OK Kamenice | A | 981828 | 0 CZK |
STE0007 | Bořánek MichalBořánek Michal | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2032171 | 0 CZK |
STE0000 | Jirka MikulášJirka Mikuláš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 7202871 | 0 CZK |
SOP9901 | Procházka ZdeněkProcházka Zdeněk | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 253106 | 0 CZK |
17H9904 | Weiler VinceWeiler Vince | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 2022128 | 400 CZK | |
SSU0000 | Kaprál JanKaprál Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 52549 | 0 CZK |
KUO9901 | Skalický JohanSkalický Johan | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 920657 | 0 CZK |
17H9900 | Kálmán ErikKálmán Erik | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 2022201 | 400 CZK | |
17H0001 | Győri BertalanGyőri Bertalan | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 2052340 | 400 CZK | |
DOK0001 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | B | 2053518 | 0 CZK |
TJN0006 | Nagy JosefNagy Josef | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2069092 | 0 CZK |
OTK0001 | Panovec KryštofPanovec Kryštof | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | A | 331216 | 0 CZK |
LLI0002 | Bradáč JakubBradáč Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032105 | 0 CZK |
TBM0111 | Milán TomášMilán Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 70700007 | 0 CZK |
ZBM9903 | Říčný VojtaŘíčný Vojta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 410331 | 0 CZK |
ZBM9904 | Král JanKrál Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2054641 | 0 CZK |
ZBM9907 | Dekrét JakubDekrét Jakub | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 2032617 | 0 CZK |
CHA0000 | Galbavý MatějGalbavý Matěj | OK Chrastava | B | 2059764 | 0 CZK |
SHK0000 | Tichý RadomírTichý Radomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 405954 | 0 CZK |
SJI0001 | Čech PetrČech Petr | OK Jihlava | A | 2075680 | 0 CZK |
SJI9903 | Kafka MatějKafka Matěj | OK Jihlava | B | 7200364 | 0 CZK |
LLI0001 | Melichar PetrMelichar Petr | LOK-o Liberec | A | 1398996 | 0 CZK |
ZPV0001 | Karásek AdamKarásek Adam | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 2070842 | 0 CZK |
SJC0101 | Zalaba TomášZalaba Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 2053545 | 0 CZK |
TZL9901 | Láznička VáclavLáznička Václav | SKOB Zlín | A | 886828 | 0 CZK |
LPU9902 | Fencl JonášFencl Jonáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2070827 | 0 CZK |
LPU0002 | Roudný MartinRoudný Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7202872 | 0 CZK |
LPU0001 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 9884 | 0 CZK |
LPU0008 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2032380 | 0 CZK |
LPU0010 | Volák OndřejVolák Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2011790 | 0 CZK |
PHK9908 | Chvátil ŠimonChvátil Šimon | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2035744 | 0 CZK |
PHK9901 | Kavalír JáchymKavalír Jáchym | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 7202866 | 0 CZK |
PHK0001 | Samek TomášSamek Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2032170 | 0 CZK |
CHC9901 | Křivda TomášKřivda Tomáš | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2025366 | 0 CZK |
BOR0001 | Pavlovec DanPavlovec Dan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 887936 | 0 CZK |
BOR0000 | Mareš VítMareš Vít | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 7202852 | 0 CZK |
VPM0001 | Hašek JanHašek Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2060400 | 0 CZK |
SRK9900 | Šklíba MichalŠklíba Michal | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 0007201758 | 0 CZK |
SRK9904 | Šabata MilanŠabata Milan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 2070826 | 0 CZK |
LCE0003 | Bitto MaximBitto Maxim | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2053585 | 0 CZK |
LCE9912 | Turza TomášTurza Tomáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2081383 | 0 CZK |
LCE9911 | Vopařil JanVopařil Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7201825 | 0 CZK |
LCE0012 | Zentrich DušanZentrich Dušan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 2082929 | 0 CZK |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 2075666 | 0 CZK |
KSU9933 | Ondráček RadekOndráček Radek | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056305 | 0 CZK |
KSU9909 | Šrámek OndřejŠrámek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2053548 | 0 CZK |
KSU9908 | Jílek OndřejJílek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056285 | 0 CZK |
KSU9906 | Müller JonášMüller Jonáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2053541 | 0 CZK |
KSU9900 | Gedeon DominikGedeon Dominik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2067337 | 0 CZK |
KSU0005 | Matoušek MatějMatoušek Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056281 | 0 CZK |
KSU0044 | Kroul JosefKroul Josef | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056268 | 0 CZK |
KSU0013 | Šafář VojtěchŠafář Vojtěch | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 229473 | 0 CZK |
KSU0105 | Šafář MartinŠafář Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056308 | 0 CZK |
TAP9902 | Sladkovský JaromírSladkovský Jaromír | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 4193 | 600 CZK |
TUR9901 | Karatsiolis KryštofKaratsiolis Kryštof | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 888618 | 600 CZK |
17H9905 | Balázs EgeiBalázs Egei | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 1396220 | 600 CZK | |
TBM0103 | Kligl RadimKligl Radim | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 2042517 | 0 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9801 | Cienciala JanCienciala Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 1400410 | 0 CZK |
LTP9802 | Matějka LukášMatějka Lukáš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7200336 | 0 CZK |
PGP9705 | Werner MichalWerner Michal | SK Praga | A | 2080959 | 0 CZK |
PGP9702 | Navrátil ŠimonNavrátil Šimon | SK Praga | A | 681882 | 0 CZK |
TZL9703 | Mikel DavidMikel David | SKOB Zlín | A | 889320 | 0 CZK |
TZL9701 | Podmolík JosefPodmolík Josef | SKOB Zlín | A | 7203466 | 0 CZK |
TUR9701 | Wolf FilipWolf Filip | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 9101181 | 0 CZK |
NEJ9800 | Zieba JakubZieba Jakub | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2067347 | 0 CZK |
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 51846 | 0 CZK |
DOK9800 | Koštejn VítKoštejn Vít | OK Doksy | A | 888634 | 0 CZK |
MFP9800 | Pelikán LukášPelikán Lukáš | Matfyz Praha | C | 2051546 | 0 CZK |
VRL9802 | Starý OndraStarý Ondra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 2025354 | 0 CZK |
SSU9701 | Vosáhlo JanVosáhlo Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 9005223 | 0 CZK |
HLV9732 | Sedláček OndřejSedláček Ondřej | OB Holešov z.s. | A | 7200377 | 0 CZK |
PGP9808 | Novák AlešNovák Aleš | SK Praga | B | 7202855 | 0 CZK |
BBM9800 | Ptáček PatrikPtáček Patrik | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 980376 | 0 CZK |
BBM9707 | Dalos MatéDalos Maté | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 1396156 | 0 CZK |
JPV9717 | Otruba VojtěchOtruba Vojtěch | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007529 | 0 CZK |
JPV9803 | Pryjma FryderykPryjma Fryderyk | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 9980407 | 0 CZK |
JPV9800 | Hubáček FilipHubáček Filip | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 301569 | 0 CZK |
JPV9807 | Vystavěl OndřejVystavěl Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1602633 | 0 CZK |
JPV9824 | Kočí JosefKočí Josef | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007539 | 0 CZK |
17H9704 | Mészáros MátyásMészáros Mátyás | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 9970827 | 400 CZK | |
17H9705 | Szűcs BotondSzűcs Botond | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 7201396 | 400 CZK | |
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 888614 | 0 CZK |
KAM9803 | Hausenblas ŠimonHausenblas Šimon | OK Kamenice | A | 361923 | 0 CZK |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 9005139 | 0 CZK |
KAM9700 | Valášek JiříValášek Jiří | OK Kamenice | A | 232245 | 0 CZK |
17H9802 | Hortobágyi ÁkosHortobágyi Ákos | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 2056183 | 400 CZK | |
PGP9809 | Bartoš VojtěchBartoš Vojtěch | SK Praga | A | 9200533 | 0 CZK |
17H9801 | Egei PatrikEgei Patrik | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 2037814 | 400 CZK | |
KUO9801 | Paukert LukášPaukert Lukáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | A | 980351 | 0 CZK |
17H9803 | Zacher MártonZacher Márton | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 7201398 | 400 CZK | |
17H9805 | Szuromi MátyásSzuromi Mátyás | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 1396149 | 400 CZK | |
17H9806 | Gyenizse-Nagy BalázsGyenizse-Nagy Balázs | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 307520 | 400 CZK | |
17H9701 | Peregi DánielPeregi Dániel | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 2022134 | 400 CZK | |
17H9804 | Rácz ZoltánRácz Zoltán | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 2019798 | 400 CZK | |
KAM9702 | Moravec JakubMoravec Jakub | OK Kamenice | A | 7201811 | 0 CZK |
TJN9804 | Janeček MirekJaneček Mirek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2027208 | 0 CZK |
TJN9802 | Michek DavidMichek David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2027247 | 0 CZK |
TJN9801 | Novák FilipNovák Filip | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2027217 | 0 CZK |
TJN9700 | Šmaus JanŠmaus Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2067320 | 0 CZK |
ZBM9711 | Kelbl VladimírKelbl Vladimír | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 9201063 | 0 CZK |
ZBM9801 | Hirš OtakarHirš Otakar | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 7200360 | 0 CZK |
SHK9803 | Pek DanielPek Daniel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 1400436 | 0 CZK |
SHK9801 | Gebrt JanGebrt Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7202576 | 0 CZK |
SHK9701 | Netuka VojtěchNetuka Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 1396847 | 0 CZK |
SJI9700 | Bořil JanBořil Jan | OK Jihlava | A | 7200584 | 0 CZK |
SJI9801 | Foltýn TomášFoltýn Tomáš | OK Jihlava | B | 219260 | 0 CZK |
SJI9702 | Frýba DominikFrýba Dominik | OK Jihlava | A | 7200599 | 0 CZK |
LLI9802 | Melichar VojtěchMelichar Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | A | 7200375 | 0 CZK |
BBM9700 | Peřinka ŠimonPeřinka Šimon | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 331797 | 0 CZK |
DKP9801 | Semerád AntonínSemerád Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 1394693 | 0 CZK |
LPU9705 | Kanta MartinKanta Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7204476 | 0 CZK |
LPU9707 | Míča TomášMíča Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2032186 | 0 CZK |
LPU9802 | Žák JanŽák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 232608 | 0 CZK |
PHK9800 | Bendák JanBendák Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 681889 | 0 CZK |
PHK9700 | Lucerski MaciekLucerski Maciek | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1411016 | 0 CZK |
PHK9801 | Maňák MichalMaňák Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 224890 | 0 CZK |
PHK9805 | Vandas DanielVandas Daniel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 9110998 | 0 CZK |
LPM9702 | Sova FrantišekSova František | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 361920 | 0 CZK |
CHC9803 | Okarma JacekOkarma Jacek | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 889176 | 0 CZK |
CHC9804 | Sosenko SzymonSosenko Szymon | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 1401479 | 0 CZK |
BBM9802 | Kún JosefKún Josef | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 2035707 | 0 CZK |
CHC9701 | Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2053577 | 0 CZK |
ASU9747 | Kašpar JakubKašpar Jakub | Magnus Orienteering | A | 920686 | 0 CZK |
ASU9843 | Sláma DušanSláma Dušan | Magnus Orienteering | A | 2008508 | 0 CZK |
SJC9802 | Doležal VítDoležal Vít | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002060206 | 0 CZK |
SJC9703 | Zikmund ZdeněkZikmund Zdeněk | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002045221 | 0 CZK |
LCE9803 | Černocký LiborČernocký Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 1400401 | 0 CZK |
LCE9801 | Sýkora VojtěchSýkora Vojtěch | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7200378 | 0 CZK |
STE9700 | Poštulka TomášPoštulka Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2060296 | 0 CZK |
BOR9805 | Kašpar LudvíkKašpar Ludvík | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 7200544 | 600 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9601 | Walach OndřejWalach Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 49356 | 0 CZK |
LLI9603 | Fürst MatoušFürst Matouš | LOK-o Liberec | R | 7003006 | 0 CZK |
LPM9502 | Valeš JiříValeš Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 7201192 | 0 CZK |
AOP9501 | Sklenář MartinSklenář Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 7200365 | 0 CZK |
TUR9502 | Horák PatrikHorák Patrik | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 9001001 | 0 CZK |
DKP9600 | Illner VojtěchIllner Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 899156 | 0 CZK |
AOP9602 | Glonek JakubGlonek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 1625050 | 0 CZK |
SSU9609 | Mikula JanMikula Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | A | 433099 | 0 CZK |
BBM9500 | Záděra PavelZáděra Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | R | 980371 | 0 CZK |
BBM9600 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 886286 | 0 CZK |
OSN9549 | Kamenický JeronýmKamenický Jeroným | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | R | 551995 | 0 CZK |
VRB9606 | Matuš VojtěchMatuš Vojtěch | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | R | 232144 | 0 CZK |
KAM9601 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | E | 897360 | 0 CZK |
SOP9601 | Svoboda FrantišekSvoboda František | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 8727 | 0 CZK |
17H9603 | Miavecz BalázsMiavecz Balázs | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 505244 | 400 CZK | |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | R | 7203462 | 0 CZK |
KUO9501 | Štancl DanielŠtancl Daniel | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | A | 887163 | 0 CZK |
KUO9605 | Skalický MatyášSkalický Matyáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | A | 887162 | 0 CZK |
PGP9601 | Landovský JakubLandovský Jakub | SK Praga | A | 502088 | 0 CZK |
TAP9602 | Janáč VašekJanáč Vašek | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442860 | 0 CZK |
ZBM9515 | Hruška JakubHruška Jakub | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 1591995 | 0 CZK |
SJI9601 | Čech JanČech Jan | OK Jihlava | R | 7003044 | 0 CZK |
SJI9501 | Koumar FrantišekKoumar František | OK Jihlava | B | 682090 | 0 CZK |
SJI9602 | Vacek VojtěchVacek Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | A | 7200366 | 0 CZK |
MAS9600 | Frank JiříFrank Jiří | OOB Aš | B | 301505 | 0 CZK |
LPU9502 | Deml TomášDeml Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 887928 | 0 CZK |
LPU9611 | Jurica JanJurica Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 1400447 | 0 CZK |
LPU9505 | Waněk AdamWaněk Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 1602634 | 0 CZK |
PHK9602 | Horáček PetrHoráček Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2035705 | 0 CZK |
PHK9601 | Mašata MatějMašata Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 2045215 | 0 CZK |
PHK9500 | Dzioba MateuszDzioba Mateusz | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 9101295 | 0 CZK |
CHC9501 | Křivda MartinKřivda Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | R | 2025344 | 0 CZK |
BOR9608 | Burda MatějBurda Matěj | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 7667667 | 0 CZK |
BOR9503 | Pavlovec JanPavlovec Jan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | R | 9200728 | 0 CZK |
ASU9547 | Hraboš MatějHraboš Matěj | Magnus Orienteering | R | 7698697 | 0 CZK |
ASU9644 | Šmelík MartinŠmelík Martin | Magnus Orienteering | R | 682340 | 0 CZK |
SJC9601 | Štál JanŠtál Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0000000000 | 0 CZK |
SJC9603 | Zlámal DavidZlámal David | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002053542 | 0 CZK |
LCE9601 | Mudrák ŠtěpánMudrák Štěpán | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 889308 | 0 CZK |
LCE9602 | Slíva JanSlíva Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 889313 | 0 CZK |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2075669 | 0 CZK |
SKM9501 | Krajcar IvoKrajcar Ivo | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 425530 | 600 CZK |
Reg. number
|
IOF ID
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9301 | Argaláš MichalArgaláš Michal | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 887630 | 0 CZK | |
TRI9203 | Gazda ViktorGazda Viktor | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49395 | 0 CZK | |
TRI9103 | 19806 | Kantor OndřejKantor Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 920676 | 0 CZK |
1JP8201 | Kowalski WojciechKowalski Wojciech | (POL) Polish Military Team | 8625724 | 400 CZK | ||
1JP8101 | Dwojak WojciechDwojak Wojciech | (POL) Polish Military Team | 504052 | 400 CZK | ||
1JP9001 | Pawlak BartoszPawlak Bartosz | (POL) Polish Military Team | 553471 | 400 CZK | ||
1JP9201 | Olejnik MichalOlejnik Michal | (POL) Polish Military Team | 887092 | 400 CZK | ||
1JP8701 | Wenslaw MateuszWenslaw Mateusz | (POL) Polish Military Team | 9101164 | 400 CZK | ||
TUR8103 | 9523 | Fodor PetrFodor Petr | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 981821 | 0 CZK |
TUR8700 | 19975 | Luštický MartinLuštický Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 7092626 | 0 CZK |
PGP8407 | 15178 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | E | 515110 | 0 CZK |
PGP7506 | 15039 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 682686 | 0 CZK |
PGP8409 | 16065 | Šedivý JanŠedivý Jan | SK Praga | E | 1406172 | 0 CZK |
DKP8306 | 11119 | Janata MartinJanata Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 888608 | 0 CZK |
TUR8900 | 19976 | Schulhof JanSchulhof Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51225 | 0 CZK |
TZL8301 | 12127 | Krejčík JiříKrejčík Jiří | SKOB Zlín | C | 8931 | 0 CZK |
TUR8401 | 17895 | Váňa MartinVáňa Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1840303 | 0 CZK |
TZL9101 | 14042 | Nečas JiříNečas Jiří | SKOB Zlín | R | 887934 | 0 CZK |
TZL8508 | 8875 | Dlabaja ŠtěpánDlabaja Štěpán | SKOB Zlín | C | 995797 | 0 CZK |
AOP9301 | 10299 | Hadač FilipHadač Filip | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 887157 | 0 CZK |
AOP9303 | 19442 | Schuster MarekSchuster Marek | Orientační Běh Opava | E | 995871 | 0 CZK |
PGP9103 | 12410 | Landovský TomášLandovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 910714 | 0 CZK |
SJC7702 | Dávidík MarianDávidík Marian | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 533301 | 0 CZK | |
OKP8901 | Červinka JanČervinka Jan | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 436949 | 0 CZK | |
TBM7402 | Vedra DavidVedra David | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 436405 | 0 CZK | |
DKP8717 | 19817 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202874 | 0 CZK |
TZL8002 | Slováček TomášSlováček Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 2084933 | 0 CZK | |
SSU8841 | 12187 | Král VojtěchKrál Vojtěch | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 887940 | 0 CZK |
CHT8510 | 11976 | Kopáček JanKopáček Jan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 7201807 | 0 CZK |
AOP9202 | 14032 | Navrátil BorisNavrátil Boris | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 515444 | 0 CZK |
DKP7701 | 11933 | Kolín JanKolín Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9007701 | 0 CZK |
TUR8303 | 8876 | Dlabaja TomášDlabaja Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 500850 | 0 CZK |
TUR8402 | Brož MarekBrož Marek | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 887618 | 0 CZK | |
KRN8203 | 19810 | Kopec TomášKopec Tomáš | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52641 | 0 CZK |
TUR9100 | 18128 | Wolf DanielWolf Daniel | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 515499 | 0 CZK |
DOK8700 | 19966 | Novák DanielNovák Daniel | OK Doksy | C | 887924 | 0 CZK |
TBM7835 | 8255 | Čech RadovanČech Radovan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 515094 | 0 CZK |
17H9202 | Bakó ÁronBakó Áron | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 7201391 | 400 CZK | ||
17H8500 | Gösswein CsabaGösswein Csaba | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 2004470 | 400 CZK | ||
STE9411 | Skoupý JanSkoupý Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | R | 2027239 | 0 CZK | |
TZL8131 | 16494 | Smola MichalSmola Michal | SKOB Zlín | R | 515174 | 0 CZK |
PGP6803 | 15108 | Pospíšil VítekPospíšil Vítek | SK Praga | C | 681612 | 0 CZK |
TBM8201 | 12082 | Kozák OsvaldKozák Osvald | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 515009 | 0 CZK |
RBK8605 | 19969 | Henek MichalHenek Michal | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 515193 | 0 CZK |
VLI8901 | 19972 | Kobr TomášKobr Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1969696 | 0 CZK |
PGP8700 | 16949 | Sysel CtiborSysel Ctibor | SK Praga | R | 515161 | 0 CZK |
PGP8610 | 9499 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | SK Praga | E | 887941 | 0 CZK |
SSU8802 | 15038 | Poklop MartinPoklop Martin | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 1007536 | 0 CZK |
BBM7205 | 19965 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 515468 | 0 CZK |
KAM9403 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | R | 887640 | 0 CZK | |
KAM6501 | 12083 | Kozák PetrKozák Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 51733 | 0 CZK |
KAM7600 | 14675 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 0 CZK |
KAM9401 | 20167 | Semík OndřejSemík Ondřej | OK Kamenice | E | 920683 | 0 CZK |
SSU9000 | 10633 | Hewelt MaciejHewelt Maciej | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 500662 | 0 CZK |
STE7401 | 17312 | Tomanek DanielTomanek Daniel | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 7200324 | 0 CZK |
95P8900 | Stefański DawidStefański Dawid | (POL) Wrocław | 501145 | 400 CZK | ||
TAP8511 | 13173 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778511 | 0 CZK |
17H9203 | Bugár GergelyBugár Gergely | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 9101950 | 400 CZK | ||
TUR8002 | 14454 | Oma JakubOma Jakub | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 800320 | 0 CZK |
17H9201 | 7426 | Baumholczer MátéBaumholczer Máté | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 7201392 | 400 CZK | |
JIL8702 | 13209 | Malý AlešMalý Aleš | OK Jilemnice | C | 1155115 | 0 CZK |
KRN8101 | 19816 | Peths JanPeths Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 446353 | 0 CZK |
CHT8501 | 8966 | Drahokoupil AlešDrahokoupil Aleš | OOB SK Chrast | R | 899165 | 0 CZK |
TUR9001 | 10795 | Hostaš PetrHostaš Petr | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 887159 | 0 CZK |
SSU8243 | 12098 | Král VáclavKrál Václav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 332966 | 0 CZK |
TUR8501 | 10721 | Holas OndřejHolas Ondřej | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515048 | 0 CZK |
VBM7246 | 9680 | Fučík KarelFučík Karel | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 720921 | 0 CZK |
VBM8103 | Mazal ZdeněkMazal Zdeněk | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 553285 | 0 CZK | |
VIC8308 | Měrka RomanMěrka Roman | OB Vizovice | C | 2045226 | 0 CZK | |
VLI8800 | 18563 | Škoda JakubŠkoda Jakub | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9201066 | 0 CZK |
DOB9200 | 9048 | Dutkowski MikolajDutkowski Mikolaj | KOB Dobruška | R | 9920101 | 0 CZK |
AOP7102 | 12019 | Košárek PavelKošárek Pavel | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51568 | 0 CZK |
TZL9308 | 19807 | Kašpar MichalKašpar Michal | SKOB Zlín | C | 886701 | 0 CZK |
ZBM6708 | 15169 | Přikryl PetrPřikryl Petr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 52008 | 0 CZK |
ZBM8101 | Bukovac PaloBukovac Palo | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 515478 | 0 CZK | |
ZBM8503 | 16688 | Stehlík MartinStehlík Martin | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1985625 | 0 CZK |
ZBM8507 | 14599 | Palas JanPalas Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 500267 | 0 CZK |
ZBM8511 | 8961 | Drábek JanDrábek Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 49690 | 0 CZK |
ZBM8707 | 7622 | Bialožyt MichalBialožyt Michal | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 995883 | 0 CZK |
ZBM8833 | 19799 | Bořil TomášBořil Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 681876 | 0 CZK |
ZBM8919 | 10320 | Hájek DanielHájek Daniel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 890118 | 0 CZK |
ZBM8928 | 18456 | Zimmermann JakubZimmermann Jakub | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 995810 | 0 CZK |
ZBM8721 | 18404 | Zháňal JanZháňal Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1111187 | 0 CZK |
ZBM9005 | 14322 | Nykodým MilošNykodým Miloš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 1003623 | 0 CZK |
ZBM9101 | 18458 | Zimmermann ŠtěpánZimmermann Štěpán | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 911220 | 0 CZK |
ZBM9102 | 7924 | Bravený VítBravený Vít | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 888891 | 0 CZK |
ZBM9103 | 18574 | Švirák OndřejŠvirák Ondřej | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 995802 | 0 CZK |
ZBM9202 | 13767 | Mokrý StanislavMokrý Stanislav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 886812 | 0 CZK |
ZBM9300 | 18881 | Chloupek AdamChloupek Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 995849 | 0 CZK |
ZBM9302 | 19794 | Brlica PavelBrlica Pavel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 515462 | 0 CZK |
PGP7601 | 13369 | Matějů LubošMatějů Luboš | SK Praga | R | 682623 | 0 CZK |
ABM9211 | 19813 | Novotný OndřejNovotný Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 7003038 | 0 CZK |
ABM9410 | Mokrý OndřejMokrý Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 886814 | 0 CZK | |
SHK8702 | 18614 | Šmehlík EduardŠmehlík Eduard | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 515483 | 0 CZK |
SHK8406 | 11934 | Komanec VáclavKomanec Václav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995807 | 0 CZK |
SHK7911 | 17998 | Weiner JakubWeiner Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9140 | 0 CZK |
SHK7801 | Paclík RomanPaclík Roman | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7202780 | 0 CZK | |
SHK7601 | 10606 | Hepner DavidHepner David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1008172 | 0 CZK |
SJI7313 | 15210 | Prášil MarekPrášil Marek | OK Jihlava | R | 500580 | 0 CZK |
FSP7901 | 9444 | Fibír TomášFibír Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515067 | 0 CZK |
MBM8740 | 18381 | Zelinka JiříZelinka Jiří | O-mikron | C | 232019 | 0 CZK |
LPU9301 | 19979 | Čermák JanČermák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1080493 | 0 CZK |
LPU8701 | 9443 | Fiala PetrFiala Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7201198 | 0 CZK |
LPU9410 | Grundmann JanGrundmann Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515487 | 0 CZK | |
LPU9001 | 10809 | Hovorka LukášHovorka Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 981816 | 0 CZK |
LPU8608 | 19805 | Kafka MilošKafka Miloš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 886290 | 0 CZK |
LPU9036 | 11471 | Kamenický MatějKamenický Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 551990 | 0 CZK |
LPU9307 | 19046 | Kubelka TomášKubelka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 889299 | 0 CZK |
LPU8605 | 12641 | Lenner MiroslavLenner Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1403417 | 0 CZK |
LPU9005 | 14296 | Nožka RadekNožka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 515166 | 0 CZK |
LPU9113 | 15180 | Procházka DavidProcházka David | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515162 | 0 CZK |
LPU8002 | 17500 | Udržal TomášUdržal Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 886715 | 0 CZK |
LPU9306 | Záveský FilipZáveský Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 331549 | 0 CZK | |
LPU8208 | 18493 | Zvěřina PetrZvěřina Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 887920 | 0 CZK |
PHK9110 | 19983 | Azeb KarimAzeb Karim | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553448 | 0 CZK |
PHK8602 | 7297 | Balcar AlešBalcar Aleš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 995886 | 0 CZK |
PHK7605 | 11407 | Kadeřávek PetrKadeřávek Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9399 | 0 CZK |
PHK9104 | 11470 | Kamenický JakubKamenický Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 553445 | 0 CZK |
PHK9101 | 12195 | Kubát PavelKubát Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 553441 | 0 CZK |
PHK8802 | 14618 | Panchártek JanPanchártek Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553446 | 0 CZK |
PHK9200 | 14896 | Petržela JanPetržela Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 515402 | 0 CZK |
PHK8200 | 15576 | Rollier BaptisteRollier Baptiste | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 1394262 | 0 CZK |
PHK7601 | 17806 | Vítek PetrVítek Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9797 | 0 CZK |
PHK9001 | Zelenka TomášZelenka Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 886259 | 0 CZK | |
LPU8304 | 16718 | Štěrba ZbyněkŠtěrba Zbyněk | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 500288 | 0 CZK |
VPM8449 | 7866 | Bouchal JiříBouchal Jiří | KOS Slavia Plzeň | R | 995860 | 0 CZK |
BOR9007 | 12017 | Kořínek TomášKořínek Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | R | 7003001 | 0 CZK |
SRK8905 | 14688 | Pátek LukášPátek Lukáš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009498 | 0 CZK |
CHC8502 | Pešek OndřejPešek Ondřej | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025363 | 0 CZK | |
TAP8610 | 19970 | Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515469 | 0 CZK |
84S8704 | Michal KrajčíkMichal Krajčík | (SVK) Klub OB ATU Košice | 533306 | 400 CZK | ||
ASU9447 | 20169 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | Magnus Orienteering | E | 886264 | 0 CZK |
ASU8304 | Khýn VítězslavKhýn Vítězslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203321 | 0 CZK | |
ASU9444 | 20166 | Minář MarekMinář Marek | Magnus Orienteering | E | 920700 | 0 CZK |
ASU9348 | 13927 | Mušínský TomášMušínský Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920667 | 0 CZK |
ASU8817 | 14031 | Navrátil TomášNavrátil Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920666 | 0 CZK |
ASU8808 | 18376 | Zbranek RomanZbranek Roman | Magnus Orienteering | R | 920699 | 0 CZK |
SJC8102 | 13873 | Mrázek JanMrázek Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 0000771771 | 0 CZK |
LCE8803 | 8149 | Cahel MarekCahel Marek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889288 | 0 CZK |
LCE7835 | 10407 | Hanslian DavidHanslian David | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 995852 | 0 CZK |
LCE7602 | 10789 | Horyna RomanHoryna Roman | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 1399000 | 0 CZK |
LCE9301 | 19047 | Hubáček MichalHubáček Michal | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 682333 | 0 CZK |
LCE9001 | 16450 | Slezák JiříSlezák Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 515424 | 0 CZK |
LCE8902 | 16449 | Slezák ZdeněkSlezák Zdeněk | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889311 | 0 CZK |
LCE9302 | 19822 | Vavrys JohanVavrys Johan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 553457 | 0 CZK |
VLI6001 | 10605 | Henych PetrHenych Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 515132 | 0 CZK |
28P9401 | Parfianowicz PiotrParfianowicz Piotr | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 842659 | 400 CZK | ||
PGP8206 | 15181 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | C | 886265 | 0 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHT8001 | Matras TomášMatras Tomáš | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51980 | 400 CZK |
SLP7704 | Šafka JanŠafka Jan | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51614 | 400 CZK |
SSU7504 | Matoušek JiříMatoušek Jiří | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2025356 | 400 CZK |
AOP7802 | Holas TomášHolas Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 1400441 | 400 CZK |
33P6800 | Cych PiotrCych Piotr | (POL) Oborygeni Oborniki Śląskie | 1010100 | 400 CZK | |
SSU7401 | Seidenglanz MarekSeidenglanz Marek | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2067988 | 400 CZK |
VLI7702 | Matějů MichalMatějů Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 887154 | 400 CZK |
PGP7603 | Čtrnáct JiříČtrnáct Jiří | SK Praga | C | 2045241 | 400 CZK |
SCP7901 | Skripnik ŠtěpánSkripnik Štěpán | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7201806 | 400 CZK |
KUO8001 | Koblížek KamilKoblížek Kamil | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 980350 | 400 CZK |
JIL7601 | Zlesák OndřejZlesák Ondřej | OK Jilemnice | C | 9067 | 400 CZK |
DOK7800 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | C | 7200371 | 400 CZK |
TZL8001 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | SKOB Zlín | C | 515192 | 400 CZK |
TJN8002 | Vančura MartinVančura Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 51234 | 400 CZK |
VBM7401 | Kořan PavelKořan Pavel | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 889316 | 400 CZK |
ZBM7902 | Finstrle LuděkFinstrle Luděk | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2067240 | 400 CZK |
TTR7901 | Věžník RomanVěžník Roman | OOB Třebíč | C | 0007205015 | 400 CZK |
SHK7905 | Svoboda LukášSvoboda Lukáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9138 | 400 CZK |
SHK7704 | Slovák MiroslavSlovák Miroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9101117 | 400 CZK |
SHK7605 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9101116 | 400 CZK |
SHK7600 | Čečka JiříČečka Jiří | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7756 | 400 CZK |
SHK7309 | Jedlička MichalJedlička Michal | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 500878 | 400 CZK |
CTB7701 | Gregor MartinGregor Martin | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51663 | 400 CZK |
PGP7602 | Nemšovský PetrNemšovský Petr | SK Praga | C | 899152 | 400 CZK |
SKM7501 | Dittrich PavelDittrich Pavel | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52207 | 400 CZK |
LPU7604 | Držka ŠtěpánDržka Štěpán | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2073755 | 400 CZK |
LPU7816 | Václavek JanVáclavek Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025376 | 400 CZK |
SRK7501 | Šklíba JanŠklíba Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0007204489 | 400 CZK |
SRK7701 | Morávek MartinMorávek Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000301106 | 400 CZK |
SRK8001 | Krmaš VáclavKrmaš Václav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009521 | 400 CZK |
NPA7502 | Novák JiříNovák Jiří | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 682098 | 400 CZK |
LCE7708 | Zicha JiříZicha Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 51609 | 400 CZK |
BRU7601 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 2032383 | 400 CZK |
EKP7414 | Ondráček RadimOndráček Radim | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2045232 | 400 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1JP7301 | Porzycz JanuszPorzycz Janusz | (POL) Polish Military Team | 9101165 | 400 CZK | |
HOR7300 | Kolář ViktorKolář Viktor | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2049537 | 400 CZK |
UOL7100 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020741 | 400 CZK |
MOV7202 | Svěchota MilanSvěchota Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101186 | 400 CZK |
HAV7100 | Kaděra PavelKaděra Pavel | OB Havířov | C | 253120 | 400 CZK |
AOP7301 | Kovalčík TomášKovalčík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2085619 | 400 CZK |
AOP7101 | Valík LuděkValík Luděk | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7203322 | 400 CZK |
ODR7101 | Rigó MarekRigó Marek | SKOB Odry | C | 52756 | 400 CZK |
NEJ7300 | Mareš AlexanderMareš Alexander | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2067350 | 400 CZK |
SSU7400 | Cveček MartinCveček Martin | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 8041 | 400 CZK |
UOL7500 | Binar RobertBinar Robert | SOB Olomouc | C | 681853 | 400 CZK |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 400 CZK |
ADA7400 | Odehnal LuděkOdehnal Luděk | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2053551 | 400 CZK |
HAV7103 | Vébr RadekVébr Radek | OB Havířov | C | 515066 | 400 CZK |
MOV7104 | Štětínský PavelŠtětínský Pavel | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52780 | 400 CZK |
37S7200 | Vladimir FujakVladimir Fujak | (SVK) Kysucke Nove Mesto | 425448 | 400 CZK | |
42S7101 | Chupek JozefChupek Jozef | (SVK) Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina | 7204980 | 400 CZK | |
SNA7105 | Doucha JiříDoucha Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 9626 | 400 CZK |
SCP7400 | Bašus PetrBašus Petr | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7200592 | 400 CZK |
17H7000 | Tornai SzabolcsTornai Szabolcs | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 339871 | 400 CZK | |
PGP7507 | Hřivna ŠtěpánHřivna Štěpán | SK Praga | C | 7201813 | 400 CZK |
SCP7506 | Fujáček JanFujáček Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 897345 | 400 CZK |
STE7102 | Janků MarekJanků Marek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073424 | 400 CZK |
STE7501 | Marek AntonínMarek Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2049564 | 400 CZK |
STE7200 | Silnoušek JiříSilnoušek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2075602 | 400 CZK |
STE7100 | Smolka MartinSmolka Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027234 | 400 CZK |
SCP7507 | Šístek DanielŠístek Daniel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1406141 | 400 CZK |
TBM7227 | Milán PavelMilán Pavel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53242 | 400 CZK |
EKP7103 | Bolehovský PavelBolehovský Pavel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7204488 | 400 CZK |
CHA7500 | Polák JaroslavPolák Jaroslav | OK Chrastava | C | 7201775 | 400 CZK |
TBM7319 | Sedlář PetrSedlář Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 410254 | 400 CZK |
ABM7415 | Palát PetrPalát Petr | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 52056 | 400 CZK |
SJI7311 | Orany TomášOrany Tomáš | OK Jihlava | C | 889294 | 400 CZK |
SJI7104 | Venhoda MilanVenhoda Milan | OK Jihlava | C | 681888 | 400 CZK |
ZPV7301 | Karásek MartinKarásek Martin | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 2070849 | 400 CZK |
LPU7102 | Filičko MarekFiličko Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301168 | 400 CZK |
PHK7200 | Chvátil JiříChvátil Jiří | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336717 | 400 CZK |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 515050 | 400 CZK |
ADA7512 | Procházka JiříProcházka Jiří | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 49864 | 400 CZK |
CHC7101 | Sobczyński KalikstSobczyński Kalikst | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9595959 | 400 CZK |
DOR7301 | Arnošt KamilArnošt Kamil | OK Dobříš | C | 2044896 | 400 CZK |
BOR7409 | Vácha TomášVácha Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8534 | 400 CZK |
AOV6901 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 515430 | 400 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI6801 | Fürst AlešFürst Aleš | LOK-o Liberec | C | 436961 | 400 CZK |
MOV6702 | Vývoda ZdeněkVývoda Zdeněk | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027243 | 400 CZK |
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 443068 | 400 CZK |
TZL6915 | Podmolík TomášPodmolík Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 1400443 | 400 CZK |
SJH7001 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 336767 | 400 CZK |
DKP6601 | Illner JakubIllner Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515448 | 400 CZK |
MOV6901 | Berger TomášBerger Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52771 | 400 CZK |
SSU7004 | Kašpar JaroslavKašpar Jaroslav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2069100 | 400 CZK |
KAS6900 | Eichler PetrEichler Petr | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682631 | 400 CZK |
SBR6601 | Sklenář JosefSklenář Josef | SKOB Bruntál | C | 7200586 | 400 CZK |
BFM6701 | Svoboda MartinSvoboda Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2059751 | 400 CZK |
TUR6602 | Stárek FilipStárek Filip | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8218 | 400 CZK |
AOP7001 | Čech TomášČech Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2045205 | 400 CZK |
39P6800 | Bartczak JarosławBartczak Jarosław | (POL) UMKS Orkan Ostróda | 887093 | 400 CZK | |
TZL6808 | Šidla JanŠidla Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 53367 | 400 CZK |
LTP6805 | Bílý PetrBílý Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 51279 | 400 CZK |
DKP6705 | Šebek MartinŠebek Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 889282 | 400 CZK |
AOP6702 | Tesař JiříTesař Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 352349 | 400 CZK |
KAM6700 | Škvor MartinŠkvor Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 52267 | 400 CZK |
STE6907 | Petřivalský MarekPetřivalský Marek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1004660 | 400 CZK |
39P6900 | Ratajczak PiotrRatajczak Piotr | (POL) UMKS Orkan Ostróda | 690505 | 400 CZK | |
17H6501 | Koltai ZoltánKoltai Zoltán | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 362952 | 400 CZK | |
CEL7015 | Hubáček MartinHubáček Martin | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 52409 | 400 CZK |
17H6700 | Szencz AttilaSzencz Attila | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 2019802 | 400 CZK | |
KYL6801 | Hájek MartinHájek Martin | SK SP Kylešovice | C | 1396848 | 400 CZK |
JIL6901 | Vlastník ZdeněkVlastník Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060259 | 400 CZK |
KRN6804 | Zavřel MichalZavřel Michal | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52643 | 400 CZK |
TJN5901 | Zuzánek ZdeněkZuzánek Zdeněk | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 1302798 | 400 CZK |
SSU6700 | Zatloukal TomášZatloukal Tomáš | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 420422 | 400 CZK |
CHA6600 | Vydra IvanVydra Ivan | OK Chrastava | C | 8185 | 400 CZK |
BBM6702 | Pataki GaborPataki Gabor | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 670122 | 400 CZK |
SJH6901 | Kubičko PetrKubičko Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51141 | 400 CZK |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 400 CZK |
ABM6801 | Mokrý PavelMokrý Pavel | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 7006801 | 400 CZK |
SHK6902 | Kohout JosefKohout Josef | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017669 | 400 CZK |
SJI6901 | Vacek MilanVacek Milan | OK Jihlava | C | 219243 | 400 CZK |
SCP6801 | Lohr IvoLohr Ivo | OK Sparta Praha | C | 442853 | 400 CZK |
TZL6701 | Láznička LiborLáznička Libor | SKOB Zlín | C | 331193 | 400 CZK |
STB6601 | Kubec PavelKubec Pavel | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682367 | 400 CZK |
LPU6901 | Fencl PetrFencl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9230 | 400 CZK |
PHK6601 | Kamenický JanKamenický Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 232255 | 400 CZK |
SRK6802 | Kos MichalKos Michal | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000434581 | 400 CZK |
NPA6705 | Zikmund ZdeněkZikmund Zdeněk | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7003002 | 400 CZK |
84S6301 | Jozef PollákJozef Pollák | (SVK) Klub OB ATU Košice | 920651 | 400 CZK | |
LCE6127 | Hubáček JosefHubáček Josef | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2017666 | 400 CZK |
LCE6602 | Kunčar VítKunčar Vít | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889307 | 400 CZK |
LCE6603 | Šmelík JurajŠmelík Juraj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 307355 | 400 CZK |
LCE7034 | Šuráň RenéŠuráň René | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 436969 | 400 CZK |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 51750 | 400 CZK |
VAM6601 | Vandas LuděkVandas Luděk | OB Vamberk | C | 9111166 | 400 CZK |
CTB6701 | Žanda JanŽanda Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 339554 | 600 CZK |
58P6700 | Urbaniak KrzysztofUrbaniak Krzysztof | (POL) Team 360 | 670819 | 600 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP6502 | Schuster MartinSchuster Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 995843 | 400 CZK |
TBM6116 | Hlaváč JiříHlaváč Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 515497 | 400 CZK |
AOP6501 | Hadač MiroslavHadač Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 682679 | 400 CZK |
AOP6301 | Peřinka JanPeřinka Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 887168 | 400 CZK |
SJH6101 | Romanovský AloisRomanovský Alois | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331118 | 400 CZK |
PEN6200 | Vydra PavelVydra Pavel | OK RECO Sport | C | 49998 | 400 CZK |
VIC6403 | Kůstka MarekKůstka Marek | OB Vizovice | C | 7205562 | 400 CZK |
TZL6401 | Vrubel KarelVrubel Karel | SKOB Zlín | C | 53143 | 400 CZK |
SSU6301 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 51508 | 400 CZK |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 515464 | 400 CZK |
HAV6301 | Sochor TomášSochor Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515436 | 400 CZK |
BBM6508 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 980377 | 400 CZK |
SJH6401 | Tichý MartinTichý Martin | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51929 | 400 CZK |
ZPV5706 | Jaroš VojtěchJaroš Vojtěch | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 231248 | 400 CZK |
JPV6112 | Jeřábek LubošJeřábek Luboš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2092403 | 400 CZK |
UOL6503 | Šimek RomanŠimek Roman | SOB Olomouc | C | 52733 | 400 CZK |
KON6111 | Grepl LadislavGrepl Ladislav | KOB Konice | C | 433100 | 400 CZK |
EKP6301 | Koucký RomanKoucký Roman | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2035738 | 400 CZK |
HAV6200 | Opletal JaroslavOpletal Jaroslav | OB Havířov | C | 253121 | 400 CZK |
HAV6402 | Opletal PetrOpletal Petr | OB Havířov | 232956 | 400 CZK | |
UOL6501 | Pernica JiříPernica Jiří | SOB Olomouc | C | 52478 | 400 CZK |
LTP6502 | Würz JiříWürz Jiří | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7204992 | 400 CZK |
LBM6113 | Korpas JaroslavKorpas Jaroslav | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 1409878 | 400 CZK |
LBM6110 | Matyáš PetrMatyáš Petr | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52080 | 400 CZK |
LTP6501 | Bruner LubošBruner Luboš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682114 | 400 CZK |
HLV6404 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 53827 | 400 CZK |
17H6400 | Bujdosó IstvánBujdosó István | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 2050686 | 400 CZK | |
17H6401 | Gera TiborGera Tibor | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 2021548 | 400 CZK | |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 400 CZK |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 400 CZK |
KAM6201 | Semík LubošSemík Luboš | OK Kamenice | C | 52279 | 400 CZK |
LTU6301 | Petržela PavelPetržela Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085656 | 400 CZK |
LTU6500 | Bendák PetrBendák Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085654 | 400 CZK |
LTU6501 | Hanuš PavelHanuš Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085618 | 400 CZK |
STE6501 | Skyva PetrSkyva Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007547 | 400 CZK |
BBM6300 | Patočka PetrPatočka Petr | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 553436 | 400 CZK |
TZL6301 | Galík SvatoplukGalík Svatopluk | SKOB Zlín | C | 53369 | 400 CZK |
17H6200 | Weiler ZsoltWeiler Zsolt | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 232799 | 400 CZK | |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49889 | 400 CZK |
17H6500 | Viniczai FerencViniczai Ferenc | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 1396171 | 400 CZK | |
MFP6301 | Forst LiborForst Libor | Matfyz Praha | C | 303939 | 400 CZK |
TJN6301 | Schindler JiříSchindler Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416828 | 400 CZK |
VBM6501 | Jordanov NikolajJordanov Nikolaj | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 410321 | 400 CZK |
VBM6201 | Pulec PavelPulec Pavel | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 515090 | 400 CZK |
ZPV6425 | Dokoupil VojtěchDokoupil Vojtěch | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52596 | 400 CZK |
AOP6302 | Sklenář MiroslavSklenář Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7200359 | 400 CZK |
SHK6402 | Chmelař PavelChmelař Pavel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9151 | 400 CZK |
SHK6401 | Teplý JiříTeplý Jiří | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9123 | 400 CZK |
SJI6207 | Bořil PetrBořil Petr | OK Jihlava | C | 6607 | 400 CZK |
SJI6301 | Petráček AlešPetráček Aleš | OK Jihlava | C | 53631 | 400 CZK |
LPU6301 | Fencl JiříFencl Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9653 | 400 CZK |
LPU6401 | Kaplan JanKaplan Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7200596 | 400 CZK |
LPU6504 | Procházka RadekProcházka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2060272 | 400 CZK |
LPU6102 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9277 | 400 CZK |
PHK6401 | Hlaváček LubomírHlaváček Lubomír | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2059745 | 400 CZK |
PHK6503 | Kavalír KarelKavalír Karel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9650526 | 400 CZK |
PHK6502 | Novotný MilanNovotný Milan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2045248 | 400 CZK |
LCE6207 | Slezák LiborSlezák Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889301 | 400 CZK |
47C6100 | Ženčák JaroslavŽenčák Jaroslav | ASPV OA Šumperk | 2060274 | 400 CZK | |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 53572 | 400 CZK |
17H6300 | Egei TamásEgei Tamás | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 363439 | 600 CZK | |
59P6401 | Pryjma TomaszPryjma Tomasz | (POL) Funexsports | 888961 | 600 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFM5701 | Mutina VlastimilMutina Vlastimil | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49457 | 400 CZK |
HAV5701 | Jakobi ZdeněkJakobi Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 336721 | 400 CZK |
TBM5807 | Šebesta VlastislavŠebesta Vlastislav | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 410327 | 400 CZK |
HAV6000 | Lužný LadislavLužný Ladislav | OB Havířov | C | 336791 | 400 CZK |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 1700084 | 400 CZK |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52115 | 400 CZK |
KUN5801 | Trejtnar PavelTrejtnar Pavel | OB Kunvald | C | 9014 | 400 CZK |
TZL5704 | Krejčík ZbyněkKrejčík Zbyněk | SKOB Zlín | C | 7571221 | 400 CZK |
HAV5803 | Ryšavý JiříRyšavý Jiří | OB Havířov | C | 02049558 | 400 CZK |
PCB5901 | Blabla ZdeněkBlabla Zdeněk | SKP České Budějovice | C | 51406 | 400 CZK |
HOR5700 | Škorpil MartinŠkorpil Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2011900 | 400 CZK |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 400 CZK |
OOL5804 | Albert FrantišekAlbert František | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52531 | 400 CZK |
OOL5904 | Višňa MilanVišňa Milan | SK Haná orienteering | C | 307337 | 400 CZK |
TUR5803 | Konopáč JiříKonopáč Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8220 | 400 CZK |
SKV5901 | Janovič OndřejJanovič Ondřej | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51133 | 400 CZK |
STE5902 | Neumann JaroslavNeumann Jaroslav | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8276 | 400 CZK |
OSN6005 | Wurzel BřetislavWurzel Břetislav | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52146 | 400 CZK |
STE5701 | Václavek JiříVáclavek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52525 | 400 CZK |
JHB5702 | Hrstka VladislavHrstka Vladislav | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 52357 | 400 CZK |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682630 | 400 CZK |
TAP5802 | Hejtmánek VladimírHejtmánek Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 682651 | 400 CZK |
TJN5604 | Novotný OtakarNovotný Otakar | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8260 | 400 CZK |
VBM6000 | Hirš LiborHirš Libor | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7201772 | 400 CZK |
STE5809 | Václavek TomášVáclavek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1401181 | 400 CZK |
TZL5806 | Lanc MarianLanc Marian | SKOB Zlín | C | 53897 | 400 CZK |
HAV5702 | Juračka ZdeněkJuračka Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 52752 | 400 CZK |
SHK5801 | Hausvater KarelHausvater Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 301648 | 400 CZK |
SHK5702 | Gazdačko MilanGazdačko Milan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410797 | 400 CZK |
VIC5902 | Kršák KarelKršák Karel | OB Vizovice | C | 1006613 | 400 CZK |
LPU5905 | Novotný MiroslavNovotný Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301183 | 400 CZK |
LPU5801 | Vícha VladimírVícha Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9228 | 400 CZK |
PHK5701 | Běhoun PavelBěhoun Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9400 | 400 CZK |
PHK5702 | Dušátko PetrDušátko Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9402 | 400 CZK |
OSN6004 | Kamenický RadanKamenický Radan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9601003 | 400 CZK |
CHT5901 | Zeman JaroslavZeman Jaroslav | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52337 | 400 CZK |
BOR6003 | Dikoš PavelDikoš Pavel | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 50000 | 400 CZK |
BOR5802 | Sucharda JiříSucharda Jiří | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 51542 | 400 CZK |
SRK5701 | Kulhavý JosefKulhavý Josef | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000681857 | 400 CZK |
VAM5801 | Tupec JiříTupec Jiří | OB Vamberk | C | 9599 | 400 CZK |
47C6000 | Felkl LuděkFelkl Luděk | ASPV OA Šumperk | 52589 | 400 CZK | |
EKP5800 | Fanta MiroslavFanta Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51147 | 400 CZK |
MLA5801 | Milota JosefMilota Josef | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7880 | 600 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI5201 | Hickethier ManfredHickethier Manfred | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9005174 | 320 CZK |
BFM5301 | Zeman LudvíkZeman Ludvík | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49455 | 320 CZK |
TUR5501 | Folprecht MiroslavFolprecht Miroslav | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1550616 | 320 CZK |
VLI5301 | Škoda PřemekŠkoda Přemek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8302 | 320 CZK |
OOL5301 | Zdráhal TomášZdráhal Tomáš | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52530 | 320 CZK |
KUN5201 | Šroler ZdeněkŠroler Zdeněk | OB Kunvald | C | 9027 | 320 CZK |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 320 CZK |
UOL5301 | Navrátil AntonínNavrátil Antonín | SOB Olomouc | C | 52448 | 320 CZK |
MOV5201 | Juřeník JosefJuřeník Josef | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52774 | 320 CZK |
DOK5500 | Novák TomNovák Tom | OK Doksy | C | 886255 | 320 CZK |
CET5101 | Pilgr BohuslavPilgr Bohuslav | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2075656 | 320 CZK |
17H5300 | Bugár JózsefBugár József | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 45439 | 320 CZK | |
17H5200 | Hegedűs ZoltánHegedűs Zoltán | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 45417 | 320 CZK | |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 320 CZK |
HAV5501 | Kotas PavelKotas Pavel | OB Havířov | 301227 | 320 CZK | |
MAS5200 | Chotětický VáclavChotětický Václav | OOB Aš | C | 7886 | 320 CZK |
BBM5300 | Ptáček LadislavPtáček Ladislav | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 219273 | 320 CZK |
TZL5402 | Slováček RudolfSlováček Rudolf | SKOB Zlín | C | 2070844 | 320 CZK |
TZL5102 | Jelínek VítJelínek Vít | SKOB Zlín | C | 219271 | 320 CZK |
ZPV5100 | Pilc OldřichPilc Oldřich | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 1400440 | 320 CZK |
SOP5101 | Jurčák KarelJurčák Karel | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8720 | 320 CZK |
KBP4500 | Valter PetrValter Petr | KBP Praha | C | 6645 | 320 CZK |
TUR5102 | Provazník JiříProvazník Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1511127 | 320 CZK |
JIL5201 | Erlebach JosefErlebach Josef | OK Jilemnice | C | 9774 | 320 CZK |
ZPV5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52428 | 320 CZK |
TJN5549 | Kunc RadovanKunc Radovan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8249 | 320 CZK |
VBM5329 | Hanzl VlastimilHanzl Vlastimil | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 49558 | 320 CZK |
CHA5500 | Kaška RudolfKaška Rudolf | OK Chrastava | C | 2080917 | 320 CZK |
TTR5401 | Koudelný JiříKoudelný Jiří | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052251 | 320 CZK |
AOP5301 | Krmášek BohdanKrmášek Bohdan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51199 | 320 CZK |
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 7003021 | 320 CZK |
BBM5100 | Denemarek OldřichDenemarek Oldřich | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 410398 | 320 CZK |
LPU5201 | Farář VáclavFarář Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9260 | 320 CZK |
LPU5401 | Klimpl PetrKlimpl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301633 | 320 CZK |
LPU5101 | Knap JanKnap Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51105 | 320 CZK |
LPU5408 | Štěrba PavelŠtěrba Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9301 | 320 CZK |
EKP5500 | Šedivý JiříŠedivý Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 682645 | 320 CZK |
OOP5302 | Rychlý MilošRychlý Miloš | TJ Opava | C | 49416 | 320 CZK |
PBM5303 | Robotka LiborRobotka Libor | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 52027 | 320 CZK |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51973 | 320 CZK |
VLI5101 | Přinda OldřichPřinda Oldřich | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1302773 | 480 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP4900 | Peterka FrantišekPeterka František | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8861 | 320 CZK |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51760 | 320 CZK |
VRL5002 | Farář JaroslavFarář Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9261 | 320 CZK |
TZL4801 | Šmakal PavelŠmakal Pavel | SKOB Zlín | C | 2049597 | 320 CZK |
DCH4701 | Jirásek JaroslavJirásek Jaroslav | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 7890 | 320 CZK |
HLV4801 | Peška AntonínPeška Antonín | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 416088 | 320 CZK |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 9101102 | 320 CZK |
OOP5001 | Ševčík BřetislavŠevčík Břetislav | TJ Opava | C | 49301 | 320 CZK |
TZL4902 | Jelínek PetrJelínek Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 1396260 | 320 CZK |
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023807 | 320 CZK |
ZLH4800 | Novotný StanislNovotný Stanisl | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52762 | 320 CZK |
CET5002 | Čípa JiříČípa Jiří | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2085582 | 320 CZK |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 9101101 | 320 CZK |
KON4617 | Skácel JaroslavSkácel Jaroslav | KOB Konice | C | 341715 | 320 CZK |
LTU4801 | Rejmont MilanRejmont Milan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9777 | 320 CZK |
SBR4701 | Blažek VáclavBlažek Václav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51904 | 320 CZK |
SBR4801 | Toman StanislavToman Stanislav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51910 | 320 CZK |
STE4801 | Sklenář AntonínSklenář Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52517 | 320 CZK |
62P4900 | Jakielaszek RyszardJakielaszek Ryszard | (POL) GKS Luzino | 219570 | 320 CZK | |
PGP4800 | Zelený VladimírZelený Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 51863 | 320 CZK |
JIL4701 | Zlesák ZdeněkZlesák Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 9066 | 320 CZK |
MOV4803 | Rokosz BohumilRokosz Bohumil | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52783 | 320 CZK |
TUR4949 | Tvrdek VojtěchTvrdek Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51283 | 320 CZK |
VBM4732 | Chmelík AlešChmelík Aleš | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 2085633 | 320 CZK |
VBM4806 | Dokoupil VladimírDokoupil Vladimír | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53305 | 320 CZK |
CHA4901 | Kadavý ZdeněkKadavý Zdeněk | OK Chrastava | C | 8155 | 320 CZK |
CHA5003 | Ševčík MilanŠevčík Milan | OK Chrastava | C | 8199 | 320 CZK |
VLI4901 | Karmazín PetrKarmazín Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 361986 | 320 CZK |
SBR4601 | Soviš IvanSoviš Ivan | SKOB Bruntál | C | 416037 | 320 CZK |
VLI5000 | Horáček MiroslavHoráček Miroslav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4214 | 320 CZK |
SKM4903 | Pěček VítězslavPěček Vítězslav | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 53810 | 320 CZK |
SRK4702 | Hrobař RudolfHrobař Rudolf | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009798 | 320 CZK |
NPA5001 | Novák KarelNovák Karel | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060215 | 320 CZK |
VSP5000 | Hořínek JaroslavHořínek Jaroslav | USK Praha | C | 51643 | 320 CZK |
13G4900 | Kotecký RomanKotecký Roman | (GBR) Octavian Droobers | 255567 | 480 CZK | |
VSP5001 | Uher PetrUher Petr | USK Praha | C | 52269 | 320 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51800 | 320 CZK |
HAV4201 | Beneš KarelBeneš Karel | OB Havířov | C | 49305 | 320 CZK |
SJH4201 | Gřunděl IvanGřunděl Ivan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331289 | 320 CZK |
SSU4302 | Ostřanský JosefOstřanský Josef | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 352304 | 320 CZK |
BOV4403 | Vlach OldřichVlach Oldřich | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2060210 | 320 CZK |
PZR4417 | Pospíšil JaromírPospíšil Jaromír | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 51994 | 320 CZK |
BOV4401 | Ptáček JiříPtáček Jiří | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 52174 | 320 CZK |
PUL4200 | Novotný FrantišekNovotný František | OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. | C | 205614 | 320 CZK |
MLA4401 | Fišák JanFišák Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7882 | 320 CZK |
LPU4501 | Fridrich JaroslavFridrich Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9256 | 320 CZK |
PHK4101 | Rychlý RudolfRychlý Rudolf | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9823 | 320 CZK |
VSP4300 | Dohnal JosefDohnal Josef | USK Praha | C | 51743 | 320 CZK |
MLA4201 | Sklenář JanSklenář Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 51611 | 320 CZK |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 480 CZK |
STE4101 | Čermák MiloslavČermák Miloslav | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52529 | 480 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL3613 | Láznička AloisLáznička Alois | SKOB Zlín | C | 425533 | 320 CZK |
TRI3700 | Opletal JaroslavOpletal Jaroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8653 | 320 CZK |
TJN4000 | Picek JanPicek Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 434577 | 320 CZK |
ZPV4012 | Kroupa JaroslavKroupa Jaroslav | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52869 | 320 CZK |
PGP3800 | Attl VladimírAttl Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 682666 | 320 CZK |
BOR3900 | Beránek MiroslavBeránek Miroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4131 | 320 CZK |
BOR3600 | Křtěnský JaroslavKřtěnský Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4132 | 320 CZK |
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0009005225 | 320 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSP3400 | Hanák MilanHanák Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51964 | 320 CZK |
SCP3300 | Semorád MilošSemorád Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49404 | 480 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZPV0201 | Jirka MatyášJirka Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 206496 | 140 CZK |
PGP8454 | Voborská JanaVoborská Jana | SK Praga | C | 9332 | 140 CZK |
TZL9090 | Fialová TerezaFialová Tereza | SKOB Zlín | 140 CZK | ||
MOV6952 | Vývodová ZuzanaVývodová Zuzana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027932 | 140 CZK |
AOP0651 | Holasová BarboraHolasová Barbora | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51195 | 140 CZK |
AOP0452 | Klechová KarolínaKlechová Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 436929 | 140 CZK |
ADA0500 | Odehnal TomášOdehnal Tomáš | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2053552 | 140 CZK |
ADA0851 | Odehnalová TerezaOdehnalová Tereza | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2053553 | 140 CZK |
HAV0200 | Vébr TomášVébr Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515058 | 140 CZK |
HAV7050 | Vébrová ŠárkaVébrová Šárka | OB Havířov | C | 896971 | 140 CZK |
DKP5152 | Kovářová ZdeňkaKovářová Zdeňka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51755 | 140 CZK |
UOL6750 | Holečková LenkaHolečková Lenka | SOB Olomouc | C | 301560 | 140 CZK |
HAV0451 | Švidrnochová EliškaŠvidrnochová Eliška | OB Havířov | C | 436422 | 140 CZK |
LBM8801 | Stejskal OndřejStejskal Ondřej | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52088 | 140 CZK |
SSU0202 | Seidenglanz JáchymSeidenglanz Jáchym | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 1407427 | 140 CZK |
LBM5558 | Salajková VěraSalajková Věra | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52058 | 140 CZK |
UOL7150 | Horká SoňaHorká Soňa | SOB Olomouc | C | 2060240 | 140 CZK |
SJH8651 | Kovářová LenkaKovářová Lenka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 7201828 | 140 CZK |
PGP0552 | Pokorná NelaPokorná Nela | SK Praga | C | 682654 | 140 CZK |
UOL0452 | Binarová AdélaBinarová Adéla | SOB Olomouc | B | 1398997 | 140 CZK |
PGP0001 | Čtrnáct ŠimonČtrnáct Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2032143 | 140 CZK |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | B | 231948 | 140 CZK |
UOL4600 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020740 | 140 CZK |
LTU6352 | Hanušová JitkaHanušová Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085638 | 140 CZK |
STE0252 | Marková EmaMarková Ema | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 7205017 | 140 CZK |
STE0250 | Smolková SabinaSmolková Sabina | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2027230 | 140 CZK |
SOP7808 | Jurčák DavidJurčák David | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 438642 | 140 CZK |
VAM8850 | Klapalová HanaKlapalová Hana | OB Vamberk | C | 52074 | 140 CZK |
PGP0305 | Hřivna JakubHřivna Jakub | SK Praga | B | 2800293 | 140 CZK |
17H7100 | Szabó JánosSzabó János | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 885 | 140 CZK | |
MFP0101 | Forst AntonínForst Antonín | Matfyz Praha | B | 218851 | 140 CZK |
17H0300 | Szabó LeventeSzabó Levente | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 2052301 | 140 CZK | |
VBM8652 | Otrusinová OlgaOtrusinová Olga | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 682349 | 140 CZK |
VBM5613 | Potěšil VáclavPotěšil Václav | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 301201 | 140 CZK |
TBM0411 | Milán JakubMilán Jakub | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 888640 | 140 CZK |
STE0152 | Skoupá VendulaSkoupá Vendula | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 7203461 | 140 CZK |
SBR5251 | Sovišová EvaSovišová Eva | SKOB Bruntál | 416038 | 140 CZK | |
ABM0063 | Mokrá MichaelaMokrá Michaela | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 896977 | 140 CZK |
MOV7000 | Vavřík RenéVavřík René | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1403416 | 140 CZK |
MOV7450 | Vavříková IvetaVavříková Iveta | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2025346 | 140 CZK |
SHK0350 | Thýnová MartinaThýnová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 410782 | 140 CZK |
SHK0650 | Čečková KarolínaČečková Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 331315 | 140 CZK |
MOV7150 | Svěchotová HanaSvěchotová Hana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101678 | 140 CZK |
CTB0751 | Gregorová AliceGregorová Alice | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51139 | 140 CZK |
STB0550 | Kubecová MagdalenaKubecová Magdalena | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 2019212 | 140 CZK |
SKM0251 | Dittrichová MichaelaDittrichová Michaela | KOB Směr Kroměříž | A | 253379 | 140 CZK |
LPU7110 | Kos RadovanKos Radovan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 416270 | 140 CZK | |
LPU7153 | Kosová LeonaKosová Leona | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 416272 | 140 CZK |
LPU1 | Málková AlenaMálková Alena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 140 CZK | ||
LPU2 | Žaloudková KláraŽaloudková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 140 CZK | ||
PHK0450 | Chvátilová JohanaChvátilová Johana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 362000 | 140 CZK |
ADA0651 | Procházková DoubravkaProcházková Doubravka | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 981840 | 140 CZK |
BOR0400 | Janoušek SlávekJanoušek Slávek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 4360 | 140 CZK |
PBM5451 | Robotková LenkaRobotková Lenka | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 52051 | 140 CZK |
SJC7253 | Hanušová ZdenaHanušová Zdena | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009962 | 140 CZK |
RBK9252 | Pekárková MonikaPekárková Monika | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 301286 | 140 CZK |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 140 CZK |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 9200730 | 140 CZK |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | C | 888639 | 140 CZK |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 140 CZK |
BRU0301 | Rusin VojtěchRusin Vojtěch | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | B | 2032387 | 140 CZK |
AOV0301 | Mielec RadomírMielec Radomír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | B | 920660 | 140 CZK |
ROU7150 | Buková JanaBuková Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331208 | 140 CZK |
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331058 | 140 CZK |
CTB7052 | Žandová HanaŽandová Hana | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 339558 | 210 CZK |
MOV4901 | Chylík PavolChylík Pavol | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52984 | 210 CZK |
KSU0502 | Tomanek LukášTomanek Lukáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 49316 | 140 CZK |
UOL9453 | Jeřábková ZuzanaJeřábková Zuzana | SOB Olomouc | C | 361903 | 140 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JHB9160 | Fencíková LucieFencíková Lucie | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 682632 | 140 CZK |
HAV7751 | Švidrnochová HanaŠvidrnochová Hana | OB Havířov | C | 02060211 | 140 CZK |
UOL9855 | Holečková AnnaHolečková Anna | SOB Olomouc | 301555 | 140 CZK | |
SJH8901 | Kovář JaroslavKovář Jaroslav | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 7201821 | 140 CZK |
UOL7751 | Binarová JitkaBinarová Jitka | SOB Olomouc | C | 2049585 | 140 CZK |
KRN5401 | Hrouza JanHrouza Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 411761 | 140 CZK |
KAM9354 | Aschermannová PetraAschermannová Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 232415 | 140 CZK |
KAM9305 | Prášek PřemyslPrášek Přemysl | OK Kamenice | C | 410392 | 140 CZK |
VIC6808 | Gola MiroslavGola Miroslav | OB Vizovice | C | 425440 | 140 CZK |
STE9456 | Neumannová AnnaNeumannová Anna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 426325 | 140 CZK |
KRN8559 | Rychlá PavlínaRychlá Pavlína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 995815 | 140 CZK |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | B | 9877 | 140 CZK |
KRN5201 | Hrouza TomášHrouza Tomáš | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52623 | 140 CZK |
LLI6950 | Fürstová KatkaFürstová Katka | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2032126 | 140 CZK |
TJN9500 | Vaniš OndřejVaniš Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2027205 | 140 CZK |
ZLH7001 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 7001234 | 140 CZK |
VBM8205 | Otrusina DavidOtrusina David | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 682351 | 140 CZK |
LLI7201 | Bradáč StanislavBradáč Stanislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 434598 | 140 CZK |
LLI0203 | Bradáč DavidBradáč David | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032132 | 140 CZK |
ZBM8411 | Liščinský TomášLiščinský Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 232334 | 140 CZK |
VLI8100 | Kolaja JanKolaja Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8627111 | 140 CZK |
SJC8952 | Bochenková IvanaBochenková Ivana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 53634 | 140 CZK |
SBR9700 | Soviš DavidSoviš David | SKOB Bruntál | 2075652 | 140 CZK | |
SHK8950 | Kettnerová DanaKettnerová Dana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7201193 | 140 CZK |
SHK8200 | Souček TomášSouček Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7203456 | 140 CZK |
MAS0051 | Lučanová BarboraLučanová Barbora | OOB Aš | B | 301514 | 140 CZK |
DOB8551 | Mertová EvaMertová Eva | KOB Dobruška | C | 682618 | 140 CZK |
MBM8282 | Mesiarkinová KamilaMesiarkinová Kamila | O-mikron | C | 7200319 | 140 CZK |
ASU9141 | Hnilica PřemekHnilica Přemek | Magnus Orienteering | C | 515191 | 140 CZK |
ASU9392 | Mátlová PavlínaMátlová Pavlína | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920693 | 140 CZK |
ASU9243 | Ostřanský FilipOstřanský Filip | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920681 | 140 CZK |
ASU8964 | Vozdová KláraVozdová Klára | Magnus Orienteering | C | 515189 | 140 CZK |
LCE0055 | Malotová KamilaMalotová Kamila | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2085587 | 140 CZK |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2800315 | 140 CZK |
CTB9901 | Žanda JanŽanda Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 53200 | 210 CZK |
ABM6909 | Odehnal RomanOdehnal Roman | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 232879 | 140 CZK |
ABM7052 | Odehnalová KamilaOdehnalová Kamila | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 332950 | 140 CZK |
BFM0151 | Svobodová BarboraSvobodová Barbora | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2059750 | 140 CZK |
TUR9758 | Müller DorotheaMüller Dorothea | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 1621997 | 140 CZK |
DOB9650 | Matyba AnnaMatyba Anna | KOB Dobruška | B | 553467 | 140 CZK |
LPM9353 | Zayats InnaZayats Inna | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 51161 | 140 CZK |
ZBM8459 | Tvarůžková PetraTvarůžková Petra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 51765 | 140 CZK |
JIL9904 | Vlastník ŠimonVlastník Šimon | OK Jilemnice | B | 140 CZK | |
KON0013 | Šudřich Tomᚊudřich Tomáš | KOB Konice | C | 2083419 | 140 CZK |
VSP0000 | Semík JakubSemík Jakub | USK Praha | B | 446363 | 140 CZK |
LCE9201 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 896968 | 140 CZK |
PLU7777 | Němečková VěraNěmečková Věra | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035158 | 140 CZK |
ZVS7450 | Vyškovská RadkaVyškovská Radka | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | C | 7202890 | 140 CZK |
ZVS7401 | Stříteský TomášStříteský Tomáš | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | C | 2035742 | 140 CZK |
PGP9405 | Uhlíř MarekUhlíř Marek | SK Praga | C | 331157 | 210 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOV7051 | Fukalová RadmilaFukalová Radmila | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 232136 | 140 CZK |
SJC8801 | Špicar PetrŠpicar Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 9998 | 140 CZK |
NNN | Prokeš TomášProkeš Tomáš | Neregistrovaní | rent | 170 CZK | |
DOK7100 | Koštejn PavelKoštejn Pavel | OK Doksy | C | 887931 | 140 CZK |
DKP9401 | Řada JakubŘada Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515144 | 140 CZK |
KAM9202 | Hájek AdamHájek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2019240 | 140 CZK |
VAM8802 | Klapal MichalKlapal Michal | OB Vamberk | C | 9670 | 140 CZK |
17H7201 | Kisvölcsey ÁkosKisvölcsey Ákos | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 1211212 | 140 CZK | |
LPM8500 | Šilhavý JakubŠilhavý Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 51151 | 140 CZK |
TJN9101 | Picek JanPicek Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416840 | 140 CZK |
CHA9300 | Čechlovský JanČechlovský Jan | OK Chrastava | C | 8200 | 140 CZK |
SHK9403 | Remeš PetrRemeš Petr | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9199 | 140 CZK |
MBM8606 | Šrubař MichalŠrubař Michal | O-mikron | C | 2051488 | 140 CZK |
TZL9206 | Benroth MartinBenroth Martin | SKOB Zlín | C | 553455 | 140 CZK |
LPU9609 | Kaplan MartinKaplan Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 887156 | 140 CZK |
LPU9302 | Kos OldřichKos Oldřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 410796 | 140 CZK |
LPU9303 | Kos TomášKos Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 410798 | 140 CZK |
LPU8609 | Kutílek JakubKutílek Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2079499 | 140 CZK |
LPU9405 | Zelinka JanZelinka Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 207824 | 140 CZK |
OSN9339 | Kamenický TobiášKamenický Tobiáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9930517 | 140 CZK |
TZL9301 | Schäfer JanSchäfer Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 681864 | 140 CZK |
KPY8700 | Klomínský VáclavKlomínský Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2059735 | 140 CZK |
6YC8800 | Kobilka JanKobilka Jan | Neregistrovaní | 2800337 | 210 CZK | |
ZPV9222 | Holinka MatoušHolinka Matouš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 8850 | 210 CZK |
ZAM5901 | Chládek JosefChládek Josef | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2060235 | 210 CZK |
KAM9402 | Kapal TomášKapal Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 232267 | 210 CZK |