Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MLA0451 | Bartošová MarieBartošová Marie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8941 | 90 Kč |
VPM0452 | Staňková RadkaStaňková Radka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2035169 | 90 Kč |
SJH0453 | Komárková JindraKomárková Jindra | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 426377 | 90 Kč |
LTP0652 | Zachová BarboraZachová Barbora | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 08684 | 90 Kč |
TJH0751 | Komárková ZbyňkaKomárková Zbyňka | TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | C | 232404 | 90 Kč |
CST0351 | Šafaříková LucieŠafaříková Lucie | OB Strakonice | C | 439103 | 90 Kč |
MFP0551 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | Matfyz Praha | C | 428269 | 90 Kč |
SJH0651 | Benešová MichaelaBenešová Michaela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 553451 | 90 Kč |
SHK0350 | Thýnová MartinaThýnová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410782 | 90 Kč |
KRL0351 | Fišarová EliškaFišarová Eliška | Kometa Kralovice | B | 232611 | 90 Kč |
VPM0451 | Richtrová KamilaRichtrová Kamila | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 331467 | 90 Kč |
PHK0450 | Chvátilová JohanaChvátilová Johana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 362000 | 90 Kč |
NEJ0350 | Nádeníčková IvaNádeníčková Iva | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2035733 | 90 Kč |
DOR0455 | Arnoštová VeronikaArnoštová Veronika | OK Dobříš | C | 434596 | 90 Kč |
MAS0350 | Kovářová LucieKovářová Lucie | OOB Aš | C | 301516 | 90 Kč |
MAS0351 | Petříková AdélaPetříková Adéla | OOB Aš | 4455 | 90 Kč | |
KAM0350 | Hankovcová HelenaHankovcová Helena | OK Kamenice | C | 442879 | 90 Kč |
EKP0351 | Janečková JosefínaJanečková Josefína | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000438606 | 90 Kč |
PGP0451 | Haková MichaelaHaková Michaela | SK Praga | C | 2051549 | 135 Kč |
EKP0353 | Náměstková RadkaNáměstková Radka | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 981849 | 135 Kč |
NEJ0450 | Ziebová VeronikaZiebová Veronika | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 232206 | 90 Kč |
PVP0450 | Čechmánková AnnaČechmánková Anna | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 347887 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VPM0153 | Staňková MarkétaStaňková Markéta | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2035165 | 90 Kč |
MFP0150 | Šimšová BarboraŠimšová Barbora | Matfyz Praha | C | 428243 | 90 Kč |
BSO0250 | Vítová LucieVítová Lucie | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 232240 | 90 Kč |
EKP0256 | Fantová KateřinaFantová Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000049632 | 90 Kč |
TJN0151 | Rydlová AdélaRydlová Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2035701 | 90 Kč |
TJN0153 | Šklíbová MíšaŠklíbová Míša | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2053560 | 90 Kč |
TJN0250 | Novotná ViktorieNovotná Viktorie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 425591 | 90 Kč |
TJN0251 | Rydlová MagdalénaRydlová Magdaléna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2035725 | 90 Kč |
MLA0251 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 416178 | 90 Kč |
KRL0154 | Bocková AnnaBocková Anna | Kometa Kralovice | C | 232961 | 90 Kč |
KRL0153 | Bradová BarboraBradová Barbora | Kometa Kralovice | C | 90 Kč | |
NEJ0250 | Marešová KláraMarešová Klára | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 232205 | 90 Kč |
VSP0150 | Horáková BarboraHoráková Barbora | USK Praha | B | 331064 | 90 Kč |
MAS0250 | Křížová DanielaKřížová Daniela | OOB Aš | 301510 | 90 Kč | |
CHT0151 | Zlesáková AdélaZlesáková Adéla | OOB SK Chrast | C | 206486 | 90 Kč |
SJC0151 | Vejražková RózaVejražková Róza | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 4288 | 135 Kč |
SJC0153 | Kochová AnnaKochová Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 4285 | 135 Kč |
SJC0251 | Kuchařová RozálieKuchařová Rozálie | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 4275 | 135 Kč |
EKP0154 | Náměstková DenisaNáměstková Denisa | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 981844 | 135 Kč |
KAM0151 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | B | 434818 | 90 Kč |
VSP0255 | Nosková KláraNosková Klára | USK Praha | C | 2058493 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OSN0050 | Nechanická KláraNechanická Klára | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 52000 | 90 Kč |
MFP9950 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | Matfyz Praha | B | 443101 | 90 Kč |
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 443091 | 90 Kč |
LTP0051 | Riby RoseRiby Rose | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 887611 | 90 Kč |
OSN0099 | Zrníková AdélaZrníková Adéla | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 416210 | 90 Kč |
DOB0051 | Peterová JanaPeterová Jana | KOB Dobruška | A | 897364 | 90 Kč |
KNC9950 | Čiháková BarboraČiháková Barbora | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 232895 | 90 Kč |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | B | 438638 | 90 Kč |
EKP0050 | Koucká BarboraKoucká Barbora | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000361943 | 90 Kč |
STH9958 | Kalenská DominikaKalenská Dominika | SK Studenec | A | 253374 | 90 Kč |
STH9953 | Urbanová MarkétaUrbanová Markéta | SK Studenec | B | 9997 | 90 Kč |
TUV9951 | Sokolářová ŠárkaSokolářová Šárka | SOK TJ Turnov | A | 411616 | 90 Kč |
STB9999 | Kubecová KateřinaKubecová Kateřina | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | A | 303919 | 90 Kč |
SRK0050 | Filipová TerezaFilipová Tereza | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0002027245 | 90 Kč |
SRK0151 | Kosová TerezaKosová Tereza | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000009471 | 90 Kč |
SRK0153 | Šklíbová VeronikaŠklíbová Veronika | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000425600 | 90 Kč |
SHK9951 | Větříčková AndreaVětříčková Andrea | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 9196 | 90 Kč |
SHK0051 | Thýnová NikolaThýnová Nikola | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2032191 | 90 Kč |
KRL0051 | Biersaková DagmarBiersaková Dagmar | Kometa Kralovice | A | 232960 | 90 Kč |
KRL0052 | Mudrová LenkaMudrová Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2020708 | 90 Kč |
KRL0152 | Šlechtová TerezaŠlechtová Tereza | Kometa Kralovice | B | 2017667 | 90 Kč |
KRL9951 | Hanáková LenkaHanáková Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | B | 232613 | 90 Kč |
MFP0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | Matfyz Praha | B | 2019236 | 90 Kč |
PHK9951 | Chaloupská BarboraChaloupská Barbora | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 224878 | 90 Kč |
PHK0051 | Hápová PetraHápová Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 9368 | 90 Kč |
NEJ0150 | Nádeníčková PavlaNádeníčková Pavla | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2056284 | 90 Kč |
NEJ9950 | Marešová AlexandraMarešová Alexandra | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 232229 | 90 Kč |
CHC9951 | Semrádová JanaSemrádová Jana | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 425544 | 90 Kč |
VRL9951 | Waňková MartinaWaňková Martina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 0000425555 | 90 Kč |
BOR9954 | Janoušková LucieJanoušková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 4357 | 90 Kč |
LPU0053 | Brožová ZuzanaBrožová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 425559 | 90 Kč |
LPU9958 | Kopecká AnnaKopecká Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 1006615 | 90 Kč |
LPU9955 | Šrenkelová IlonaŠrenkelová Ilona | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 246820 | 90 Kč |
LPU0051 | Vojtíšková ViktorieVojtíšková Viktorie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 426321 | 90 Kč |
SLA9950 | Kolářová JohanaKolářová Johana | SKOB Slaný | B | 897346 | 90 Kč |
SJH0052 | Hojná EliškaHojná Eliška | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 442882 | 90 Kč |
KRL9954 | Škrlová KristýnaŠkrlová Kristýna | Kometa Kralovice | C | 416186 | 90 Kč |
MAS0051 | Lučanová BarboraLučanová Barbora | OOB Aš | B | 301514 | 90 Kč |
MFP0051 | Šrámková HanaŠrámková Hana | Matfyz Praha | B | 2031355 | 90 Kč |
KAM0051 | Aschermannová KarolínaAschermannová Karolína | OK Kamenice | B | 232425 | 90 Kč |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | B | 515491 | 90 Kč |
STH9954 | Jezdinská NatálieJezdinská Natálie | SK Studenec | A | 330520 | 135 Kč |
STH0053 | Gallová VeronikaGallová Veronika | SK Studenec | C | 2035745 | 135 Kč |
KAM0050 | Kováříková MarieKováříková Marie | OK Kamenice | B | 436964 | 135 Kč |
ZBM9951 | Firešová MarkétaFirešová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 897355 | 135 Kč |
TAP0051 | Dědková TeodoraDědková Teodora | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 361961 | 180 Kč |
DKP9950 | Illnerová KateřinaIllnerová Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 09888 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9850 | Szarzecová LucieSzarzecová Lucie | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 53280 | 160 Kč |
TRI9751 | Tesařová JanaTesařová Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 232620 | 160 Kč |
TRI9750 | Argalášová KateřinaArgalášová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 53215 | 160 Kč |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 981838 | 160 Kč |
LTP9750 | Kovářová LenkaKovářová Lenka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 7200344 | 160 Kč |
SCP9750 | Veljačiková HanaVeljačiková Hana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336785 | 160 Kč |
TUR9751 | Linková AlenaLinková Alena | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 51537 | 160 Kč |
TUR9851 | Hudská LudmilaHudská Ludmila | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 232726 | 160 Kč |
TUR9758 | Müller DorotheaMüller Dorothea | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 1621997 | 160 Kč |
KSU9799 | Smrčková DominikaSmrčková Dominika | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 897348 | 160 Kč |
PGP9751 | Slavíková SilvieSlavíková Silvie | SK Praga | A | 246808 | 160 Kč |
TZL9754 | Chovancová ZuzanaChovancová Zuzana | SKOB Zlín | A | 425531 | 160 Kč |
SJH9752 | Peňázová VeronikaPeňázová Veronika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 331783 | 160 Kč |
VIC9898 | Kůstková DanielaKůstková Daniela | OB Vizovice | A | 1006616 | 160 Kč |
MFP9850 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | Matfyz Praha | A | 2023812 | 160 Kč |
DKP9751 | Nováková TerezaNováková Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 886271 | 160 Kč |
SHK9755 | Červená AdélaČervená Adéla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 420436 | 160 Kč |
SJI9852 | Čechová TerezaČechová Tereza | OK Jihlava | A | 2058511 | 160 Kč |
LCE9751 | Vavrysová BarbaraVavrysová Barbara | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 889309 | 160 Kč |
ABM9757 | Odehnalová TerezaOdehnalová Tereza | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 0001007533 | 160 Kč |
CHC9852 | Chaloupková VeronikaChaloupková Veronika | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9569 | 160 Kč |
BOR9853 | Staňová KarolínaStaňová Karolína | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051475 | 160 Kč |
BOR9751 | Kameníková AndreaKameníková Andrea | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051536 | 160 Kč |
LPU9752 | Fenclová TerezaFenclová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 9648 | 160 Kč |
SJH9852 | Hojná DominikaHojná Dominika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 331328 | 160 Kč |
PHK9751 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1398990 | 160 Kč |
ASU9797 | Horvátová HanaHorvátová Hana | Magnus Orienteering | A | 0000980354 | 160 Kč |
TBM9859 | Grycová VeronikaGrycová Veronika | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 0000229382 | 240 Kč |
ZBM9753 | Koporová LenkaKoporová Lenka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 53721 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJH9853 | Dundáčková JulieDundáčková Julie | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 420443 | 150 Kč |
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442851 | 150 Kč |
LLI9853 | Krausová HanaKrausová Hana | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51211 | 150 Kč |
TUR9753 | Roškotová LucieRoškotová Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 51539 | 150 Kč |
TUR9756 | Kohlová MonikaKohlová Monika | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 231929 | 150 Kč |
TAP9853 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442863 | 150 Kč |
TAP9854 | Poláková KateřinaPoláková Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442864 | 150 Kč |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | B | 438639 | 150 Kč |
EKP9850 | Zurynková MichaelaZurynková Michaela | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000416340 | 150 Kč |
SJH9751 | Parkanová VeronikaParkanová Veronika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 331244 | 150 Kč |
VLI9750 | Poloprutská KláraPoloprutská Klára | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 49954 | 150 Kč |
VPM9852 | Mikešová AdélaMikešová Adéla | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2042520 | 150 Kč |
KRL9755 | Peterková VeronikaPeterková Veronika | Kometa Kralovice | C | 434676 | 150 Kč |
SJI9851 | Petráčková KristýnaPetráčková Kristýna | OK Jihlava | B | 336763 | 150 Kč |
SJI9854 | Vacková AnnaVacková Anna | OK Jihlava | B | 336765 | 150 Kč |
PHK9753 | Kavalírová JulieKavalírová Julie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 207804 | 150 Kč |
BOR9850 | Kohoutová BarboraKohoutová Barbora | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 2051481 | 150 Kč |
VPM9853 | Kroupová EliškaKroupová Eliška | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2031356 | 150 Kč |
VPM9751 | Hlinovská JohanaHlinovská Johana | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2035166 | 150 Kč |
VPM9752 | Obytová KateřinaObytová Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2042510 | 150 Kč |
MAS9853 | Pelcová TerezaPelcová Tereza | OOB Aš | C | 416189 | 150 Kč |
ZVO9852 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OB SK Zvole | B | 886274 | 225 Kč |
ZVO9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OB SK Zvole | B | 232531 | 225 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP9554 | Pavlů KateřinaPavlů Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 232017 | 160 Kč |
TRI9656 | Sabelová MarkétaSabelová Markéta | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8653 | 160 Kč |
LLI9651 | Štičková AnnaŠtičková Anna | LOK-o Liberec | A | 7200361 | 160 Kč |
LLI9552 | Hoidekrová LucieHoidekrová Lucie | LOK-o Liberec | A | 410734 | 160 Kč |
LPM9651 | Šiková KarolínaŠiková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 361960 | 160 Kč |
LPM9650 | Šiková BarboraŠiková Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 361920 | 160 Kč |
LBE9650 | Kučerová BarboraKučerová Barbora | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 515046 | 160 Kč |
PGP9650 | Kožinová ZuzanaKožinová Zuzana | SK Praga | A | 7003042 | 160 Kč |
LTU9651 | Koderičová TerezaKoderičová Tereza | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | A | 301640 | 160 Kč |
DKP9652 | Šňupárková AnnaŠňupárková Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 515071 | 160 Kč |
KRL9651 | Hanáková MagdaHanáková Magda | Kometa Kralovice | A | 416318 | 160 Kč |
VBM9651 | Hiršová GabrielaHiršová Gabriela | VSK Mendelu Brno | A | 7200367 | 160 Kč |
PHK9656 | Machačová MichaelaMachačová Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1398981 | 160 Kč |
PHK9551 | Svobodová LenkaSvobodová Lenka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 995893 | 160 Kč |
PHK9653 | Šádková MartinaŠádková Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1398980 | 160 Kč |
ABM9560 | Otrusinová JanaOtrusinová Jana | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 0000052013 | 160 Kč |
VRL9652 | Hančová PetraHančová Petra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 0001398998 | 160 Kč |
LPU9558 | Doleželová KateřinaDoleželová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 220400 | 160 Kč |
LPU9658 | Chládková SimonaChládková Simona | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 434574 | 160 Kč |
VAM9653 | Petrasová ZuzanaPetrasová Zuzana | OB Vamberk | A | 405999 | 160 Kč |
KAM9550 | Bořánková KarolínaBořánková Karolína | OK Kamenice | A | 53599 | 160 Kč |
KAM9551 | Hlubučková KristýnaHlubučková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | A | 7003009 | 160 Kč |
KAM9554 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OK Kamenice | A | 51968 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR9554 | Hanušová MichaelaHanušová Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 411564 | 150 Kč |
SJC9552 | Šmejcová AnnaŠmejcová Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0000009933 | 150 Kč |
KRL9655 | Lavičková MichaelaLavičková Michaela | Kometa Kralovice | B | 2035163 | 150 Kč |
PHK9654 | Šádková LucieŠádková Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224885 | 150 Kč |
OSN9696 | Vališová MartinaVališová Martina | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 981804 | 150 Kč |
KAM9651 | Hejnalová EvaHejnalová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 9356 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9458 | Kosová ŠtěpánkaKosová Štěpánka | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 49371 | 160 Kč |
PGP9350 | Kožinová AnnaKožinová Anna | SK Praga | R | 7200338 | 160 Kč |
SJH9451 | Benešová JanaBenešová Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 920682 | 160 Kč |
TUR9358 | Kochová NikolaKochová Nikola | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 515087 | 160 Kč |
DKP9450 | Dlouhá HanaDlouhá Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7945000 | 160 Kč |
KSU9493 | Hnilicová ŠárkaHnilicová Šárka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 897370 | 160 Kč |
KSU9394 | Vozdová AnetaVozdová Aneta | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | R | 897363 | 160 Kč |
TZL9453 | Jeřábková JitkaJeřábková Jitka | SKOB Zlín | A | 218978 | 160 Kč |
TZL9451 | Koláriková LucieKoláriková Lucie | SKOB Zlín | A | 218977 | 160 Kč |
SHK9351 | Fundová EliškaFundová Eliška | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 51176 | 160 Kč |
LPM9452 | Chvalová VěraChvalová Věra | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 236994 | 160 Kč |
ZBM9353 | Koporová PetraKoporová Petra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 0000899159 | 160 Kč |
ZBM9354 | Hrušková BarboraHrušková Barbora | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 0001668661 | 160 Kč |
ZBM9451 | Chromá KateřinaChromá Kateřina | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 0000008939 | 160 Kč |
ZBM9456 | Tesařová MarkétaTesařová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 0000219242 | 160 Kč |
SHK9352 | Myslivcová PavlaMyslivcová Pavla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 2051524 | 160 Kč |
SKV9452 | Kubínová RomanaKubínová Romana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | A | 331098 | 160 Kč |
PHK9353 | Kamenická KateřinaKamenická Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 9832 | 160 Kč |
UOL9353 | Horčičková VendulaHorčičková Vendula | SOB Olomouc | E | 515413 | 160 Kč |
RBK9452 | Tužilová MagdalénaTužilová Magdaléna | SK Radioklub Blansko | A | 2020737 | 160 Kč |
SJH9352 | Šrámková MichaelaŠrámková Michaela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | R | 553458 | 160 Kč |
LPU9457 | Horová PavlaHorová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 887927 | 160 Kč |
LPU9351 | Knapová LenkaKnapová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 2011864 | 160 Kč |
LPU9357 | Kulhavá ŠárkaKulhavá Šárka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 219279 | 160 Kč |
LPU9458 | Voborníková AlenaVoborníková Alena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 4536 | 160 Kč |
KAM9350 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | OK Kamenice | A | 515447 | 160 Kč |
KAM9452 | Kamererová ValerieKamererová Valerie | OK Kamenice | A | 428250 | 160 Kč |
AOP9450 | Tesařová MarcelaTesařová Marcela | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 515074 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP9353 | Mikulášová HelenaMikulášová Helena | SK Praga | B | 515453 | 150 Kč |
LBE9450 | Křivancová ZdeňkaKřivancová Zdeňka | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 7200131 | 150 Kč |
SJI9351 | Teplá BarboraTeplá Barbora | OK Jihlava | B | 219247 | 150 Kč |
RBK9355 | Hegerová PetraHegerová Petra | SK Radioklub Blansko | B | 219245 | 150 Kč |
LPM9353 | Zayats InnaZayats Inna | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 51161 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP9252 | Šámalová LudmilaŠámalová Ludmila | SK Praga | C | 515039 | 160 Kč |
SSU8951 | Kuncová EliškaKuncová Eliška | SK Severka Šumperk | R | 7003039 | 160 Kč |
TAP8854 | Gabrovská LucieGabrovská Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 888854 | 160 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51798 | 160 Kč |
AOP8152 | Košárková IvaKošárková Iva | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 51568 | 160 Kč |
TUR8153 | Omová MichaelaOmová Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 515086 | 160 Kč |
TUR8354 | Rufferová IvaRufferová Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 822282 | 160 Kč |
TUR8650 | Krafková LucieKrafková Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 876522 | 160 Kč |
TUR9151 | Uhlíková TerezaUhlíková Tereza | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 995836 | 160 Kč |
DKP8853 | Karochová SimonaKarochová Simona | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 887919 | 160 Kč |
TZL9252 | Krejčíková MarieKrejčíková Marie | SKOB Zlín | R | 416043 | 160 Kč |
DKP8450 | Kovářová KristýnaKovářová Kristýna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 9000007 | 160 Kč |
SHK9051 | Mechlová LenkaMechlová Lenka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 515425 | 160 Kč |
KRN8456 | Kopcová MichaelaKopcová Michaela | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52533 | 160 Kč |
ZBM8888 | Hlavová HanaHlavová Hana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 0000515450 | 160 Kč |
ZBM8951 | Mádlová VěraMádlová Věra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 0000995814 | 160 Kč |
ZBM8966 | Kabáthová EvaKabáthová Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 0000049376 | 160 Kč |
ZBM8989 | Hlavová JindraHlavová Jindra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 0000515488 | 160 Kč |
ZBM9153 | Indráková AdélkaIndráková Adélka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 0000897391 | 160 Kč |
LCE9250 | Sklenářová RadkaSklenářová Radka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 889312 | 160 Kč |
PHK9150 | Kosová DenisaKosová Denisa | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 887904 | 160 Kč |
PHK8051 | Topinková MonikaTopinková Monika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 515494 | 160 Kč |
RBK8151 | Kozumplíková AliceKozumplíková Alice | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 981818 | 160 Kč |
VSP7151 | Kilarská MarcelaKilarská Marcela | USK Praha | C | 1398972 | 160 Kč |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | R | 9784 | 160 Kč |
BOR9051 | Folbrechtová ŠárkaFolbrechtová Šárka | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | R | 1602628 | 160 Kč |
LPU8752 | Hermanová ZuzanaHermanová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515136 | 160 Kč |
LPU8499 | Przyczková MichaelaPrzyczková Michaela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 981834 | 160 Kč |
LPU8359 | Škodová PetraŠkodová Petra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 2025334 | 160 Kč |
LPU8357 | Zvěřinová MartinaZvěřinová Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515126 | 160 Kč |
PGP8753 | Hrstková VladěnaHrstková Vladěna | SK Praga | R | 995881 | 160 Kč |
CHT8353 | Matrasová KateřinaMatrasová Kateřina | OOB SK Chrast | C | 1007554 | 160 Kč |
SHK9151 | Chmelařová MichaelaChmelařová Michaela | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995857 | 240 Kč |
UOL9052 | Jakobová AdélkaJakobová Adélka | SOB Olomouc | E | 682103 | 240 Kč |
PGP9154 | Čermáková KristýnaČermáková Kristýna | SK Praga | C | 53007 | 240 Kč |
DOB7878 | Černíková BarboraČerníková Barbora | KOB Dobruška | C | 681856 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP7251 | Kašparová ŠárkaKašparová Šárka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52295 | 160 Kč |
TAP8453 | Puchernová ZuzanaPuchernová Zuzana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7518567 | 160 Kč |
UOL7051 | Horčičková EvaHorčičková Eva | SOB Olomouc | C | 682350 | 160 Kč |
DKP8154 | Janatová LucieJanatová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9999888 | 160 Kč |
DOB8971 | Přecechtělová TerezaPřecechtělová Tereza | KOB Dobruška | C | 8564 | 160 Kč |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 51636 | 160 Kč |
PGP8656 | Masopustová ElisMasopustová Elis | SK Praga | C | 49844 | 160 Kč |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 502089 | 160 Kč |
DOB8751 | Peterová VěraPeterová Věra | KOB Dobruška | C | 7248 | 160 Kč |
TUR7959 | Sedláčková MartinaSedláčková Martina | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 53816 | 160 Kč |
TUR8751 | Horáková VeronikaHoráková Veronika | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7785 | 160 Kč |
TUR8852 | Sehnalová TerezaSehnalová Tereza | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51825 | 160 Kč |
BSO8156 | Purschová TerezaPurschová Tereza | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 301405 | 160 Kč |
BSO8950 | Slavíková RenataSlavíková Renata | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 682667 | 160 Kč |
LDC9152 | Burdová AdélaBurdová Adéla | KOB Děčín | C | 7434894 | 160 Kč |
TZL8658 | Otrusinová JanaOtrusinová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 52339 | 160 Kč |
EKP7850 | Ondráčková VeronikaOndráčková Veronika | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0002045231 | 160 Kč |
EKP7053 | Zurynková JanaZurynková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000515496 | 160 Kč |
SJC8951 | Soukupová LucieSoukupová Lucie | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000051180 | 160 Kč |
SJC8754 | Špicarová MichaelaŠpicarová Michaela | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009971 | 160 Kč |
TZL7155 | Podmolíková DagmarPodmolíková Dagmar | SKOB Zlín | C | 53853 | 160 Kč |
LTU8451 | Ulahelová JanaUlahelová Jana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 888623 | 160 Kč |
KON7852 | Otrubová JohanaOtrubová Johana | KOB Konice | C | 995816 | 160 Kč |
VLI6151 | Henychová ZuzanaHenychová Zuzana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9061 | 160 Kč |
VLI8150 | Horáčková KateřinaHoráčková Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4128 | 160 Kč |
KON8787 | Dittrichová PetraDittrichová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 515153 | 160 Kč |
DOK6850 | Hradecká PetraHradecká Petra | OK Doksy | C | 897368 | 160 Kč |
SNA8255 | Hančová MarieHančová Marie | TJ START Náchod | C | 9605 | 160 Kč |
LBE7451 | Vildmonová PavlaVildmonová Pavla | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 434834 | 160 Kč |
ZBM8658 | Palasová PetraPalasová Petra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0000052330 | 160 Kč |
ZBM8954 | Hendrychová ZuzanaHendrychová Zuzana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0000416329 | 160 Kč |
ZBM9150 | Mezníková LucieMezníková Lucie | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0000515151 | 160 Kč |
LCE8951 | Jirčáková MartinaJirčáková Martina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889305 | 160 Kč |
LCE8751 | Vlažná LucieVlažná Lucie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52675 | 160 Kč |
VBM8772 | Adamová EvaAdamová Eva | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 52039 | 160 Kč |
ZPV6777 | Holinková HanaHolinková Hana | KOB ZPV Prostějov | R | 52587 | 160 Kč |
PHK8054 | Melounková LucieMelounková Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9416 | 160 Kč |
PHK8753 | Svobodová JanaSvobodová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 897344 | 160 Kč |
PHK8651 | Tihonová MartinaTihonová Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9088 | 160 Kč |
PHK8055 | Vítková LucieVítková Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9448 | 160 Kč |
PHK8951 | Čepová DanielaČepová Daniela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9415 | 160 Kč |
UOL9155 | Čermáková MagdalenaČermáková Magdalena | SOB Olomouc | C | 361921 | 160 Kč |
DCE7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 53598 | 160 Kč |
VSP5450 | Horová MagdaHorová Magda | USK Praha | C | 9782 | 160 Kč |
LCE9052 | Hubáčková PavlaHubáčková Pavla | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52710 | 160 Kč |
TAP9251 | Hermannová AnnaHermannová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232132 | 160 Kč |
BOR8850 | Šákrová MichaelaŠákrová Michaela | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8481 | 160 Kč |
BOR8752 | Sedláčková OldřiškaSedláčková Oldřiška | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 51473 | 160 Kč |
LPU8753 | Mrštíková KvětaMrštíková Květa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 896973 | 160 Kč |
LPU9261 | Petráčková KláraPetráčková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 995792 | 160 Kč |
LPU9054 | Valachová MartinaValachová Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 410785 | 160 Kč |
ZBM7951 | Gebauerová JanaGebauerová Jana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 703370 | 160 Kč |
ZBM8459 | Tvarůžková PetraTvarůžková Petra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 51765 | 160 Kč |
PTI8771 | Boháčová LucieBoháčová Lucie | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 8829 | 160 Kč |
CHT8851 | Kopáčková IvaKopáčková Iva | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2059736 | 160 Kč |
ZBP8050 | Zoubková JanaZoubková Jana | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53592 | 160 Kč |
KAM9154 | Kamererová KláraKamererová Klára | OK Kamenice | C | 52932 | 160 Kč |
ASU8598 | Vávrová VeronikaVávrová Veronika | Magnus Orienteering | R | 0000920685 | 160 Kč |
VRL8353 | Knoblochová KamilaKnoblochová Kamila | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000008952 | 240 Kč |
PGP9255 | Westin KjerstiWestin Kjersti | SK Praga | C | 997856 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUV8557 | Zakouřilová KamilaZakouřilová Kamila | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 52370 | 160 Kč |
JES8651 | Ottová TerezkaOttová Terezka | OK Rakovník | C | 301662 | 160 Kč |
SJC8351 | Mrázková RomanaMrázková Romana | Sportcentrum Jičín | R | 500556 | 160 Kč |
SLP7451 | Chumová JanaChumová Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51354 | 160 Kč |
TAP9054 | Zajícová MarkétaZajícová Markéta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 416005 | 160 Kč |
SLP7051 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 434803 | 160 Kč |
STB8196 | Kučerková RomanaKučerková Romana | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682355 | 160 Kč |
SLP7960 | Koppová IngridKoppová Ingrid | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 52166 | 160 Kč |
SJC8355 | Křížová VendulaKřížová Vendula | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000051563 | 160 Kč |
DOB8756 | Staňková LucieStaňková Lucie | KOB Dobruška | C | 7202 | 160 Kč |
DKP9154 | Svobodná MadlaSvobodná Madla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887944 | 160 Kč |
ZBM9050 | Bialožytová TerezaBialožytová Tereza | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0000008780 | 160 Kč |
PHK8852 | Balcarová JanaBalcarová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9355 | 160 Kč |
PGP6652 | Tichovská HanaTichovská Hana | SK Praga | C | 51676 | 160 Kč |
VSP8050 | Uhrová ZuzanaUhrová Zuzana | USK Praha | C | 232062 | 160 Kč |
LPU8151 | Klimplová ZuzanaKlimplová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9333 | 160 Kč |
LIT8951 | Neradová EvaNeradová Eva | KOB Litvínov | C | 8115 | 160 Kč |
KAM7850 | Albrechtová EvaAlbrechtová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 515490 | 160 Kč |
EKP6550 | Janečková DagmarJanečková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000051594 | 160 Kč |
SBK8383 | Csakvaryová LenkaCsakvaryová Lenka | KOB START Blansko | C | 920679 | 240 Kč |
AOV8750 | Petrová TerezaPetrová Tereza | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 49458 | 320 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BSO7950 | Naporowská MarieNaporowská Marie | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 301417 | 160 Kč |
DOK7950 | Synková PetraSynková Petra | OK Doksy | C | 7200372 | 160 Kč |
VAM8850 | Staroňová HanaStaroňová Hana | OB Vamberk | C | 438605 | 160 Kč |
SJI9056 | Řezníčková TerezaŘezníčková Tereza | OK Jihlava | C | 2042543 | 160 Kč |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 889669 | 160 Kč |
LPU7670 | Držková MarkétaDržková Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9281 | 160 Kč |
LCE9151 | Palupčíková NikolaPalupčíková Nikola | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2058521 | 160 Kč |
LPM7852 | Bohuslavová JanaBohuslavová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 236999 | 160 Kč |
FSP8950 | Pavlíková RomanaPavlíková Romana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 434826 | 160 Kč |
KAM9150 | Škvorová BarboraŠkvorová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | 301336 | 160 Kč |
EKP7955 | Seidlová BarboraSeidlová Barbora | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000051610 | 160 Kč |
SJC7752 | Rudolfová JanaRudolfová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2020719 | 240 Kč |
SLP8151 | Chaloupková MarieChaloupková Marie | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 410377 | 240 Kč |
STH8951 | Viková VendulaViková Vendula | SK Studenec | C | 8889 | 240 Kč |
PGP8754 | Chmelíková TerezaChmelíková Tereza | SK Praga | C | 232330 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAM7250 | Vandasová MarkétaVandasová Markéta | OB Vamberk | C | 9679 | 150 Kč |
SLA7451 | Asterová JanaAsterová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 442858 | 150 Kč |
PGP7650 | Ryšavá MagdalenaRyšavá Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 51627 | 150 Kč |
PGP6450 | Smolková AlenaSmolková Alena | SK Praga | C | 53567 | 150 Kč |
OSN7557 | Nechanická DanielaNechanická Daniela | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 51975 | 150 Kč |
PGP7562 | Pokorná MagdalénaPokorná Magdaléna | SK Praga | C | 51638 | 150 Kč |
PGP7557 | Brettlová MartaBrettlová Marta | SK Praga | C | 51699 | 150 Kč |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 51713 | 150 Kč |
SJC7451 | Škorpilová JanaŠkorpilová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000211303 | 150 Kč |
SRK7373 | Filipová IvanaFilipová Ivana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009501 | 150 Kč |
SRK7651 | Šklíbová JanaŠklíbová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009503 | 150 Kč |
VPM7453 | Mikešová SimonaMikešová Simona | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 434819 | 150 Kč |
VPM7250 | Sobotová JanaSobotová Jana | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 01466 | 150 Kč |
MLA7451 | Černá MonikaČerná Monika | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 331203 | 150 Kč |
CHA7750 | Pachnerová DominikaPachnerová Dominika | OK Chrastava | C | 0000005177 | 150 Kč |
VPM7451 | Richtrová LucieRichtrová Lucie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 331267 | 150 Kč |
PHK7450 | Chvátilová PavlínaChvátilová Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9430 | 150 Kč |
NEJ7450 | Marešová MarcelaMarešová Marcela | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 232207 | 150 Kč |
VSP7453 | Zakouřilová HelenaZakouřilová Helena | USK Praha | C | 232401 | 150 Kč |
VSP7551 | Kučerová MarieKučerová Marie | USK Praha | C | 53546 | 150 Kč |
VSP7652 | Arnoštová KateřinaArnoštová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 8857 | 150 Kč |
BOR7758 | Kameníková KateřinaKameníková Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8441 | 150 Kč |
BOR7457 | Janoušková IvetaJanoušková Iveta | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8431 | 150 Kč |
KSH7755 | Šustrová HanaŠustrová Hana | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 416183 | 150 Kč |
VPM7852 | Šauli IvaŠauli Iva | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 7924 | 150 Kč |
VPM7551 | Hasmanová LenkaHasmanová Lenka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2042516 | 150 Kč |
KAM6951 | Valášková ŠárkaValášková Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 232393 | 150 Kč |
NPA7852 | Tauchmanová IvanaTauchmanová Ivana | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9697 | 150 Kč |
ZVO7351 | Hánělová KatarinaHánělová Katarina | OB SK Zvole | C | 515001 | 225 Kč |
EKP7351 | Náměstková VeronikaNáměstková Veronika | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 336734 | 225 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MLA7051 | Bartošová JanaBartošová Jana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 51494 | 150 Kč |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 150 Kč |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 410727 | 150 Kč |
11U7150 | Černínová DagmarČernínová Dagmar | (USA) Cascade OC Seattle | 51644 | 150 Kč | |
VPM6951 | Staňková MarcelaStaňková Marcela | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 888641 | 150 Kč |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DášaSieglová Dáša | Matfyz Praha | C | 443075 | 150 Kč |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 150 Kč |
KRE7051 | Dulovcová MarieDulovcová Marie | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51411 | 150 Kč |
OSN6955 | Kamenická LenkaKamenická Lenka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 51969 | 150 Kč |
SJH7051 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 109 | 150 Kč |
DKL7150 | Bejčková JanaBejčková Jana | KOB Kladno | C | 301616 | 150 Kč |
LTU6951 | Bendáková JitkaBendáková Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 425571 | 150 Kč |
SNA7155 | Douchová JaroslavaDouchová Jaroslava | TJ START Náchod | C | 9606 | 150 Kč |
STB7399 | Kubecová JanaKubecová Jana | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 206351 | 150 Kč |
TJN6051 | Zuzánková RůženaZuzánková Růžena | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8256 | 150 Kč |
SJI6951 | Čechová ZuzanaČechová Zuzana | OK Jihlava | C | 980334 | 150 Kč |
VBM7079 | Hiršová MarcelaHiršová Marcela | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53222 | 150 Kč |
PHK6151 | Hejnalová HanaHejnalová Hana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8949 | 150 Kč |
VSP7255 | Horáková LenkaHoráková Lenka | USK Praha | C | 51728 | 150 Kč |
VSP7256 | Průšová MarkétaPrůšová Markéta | USK Praha | C | 53160 | 150 Kč |
VSP7351 | Trnková DanaTrnková Dana | USK Praha | C | 2021823 | 150 Kč |
BOR6951 | Rejholcová AndreaRejholcová Andrea | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2051490 | 150 Kč |
VPM7051 | Beránková LenkaBeránková Lenka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2042504 | 150 Kč |
LPU6553 | Čermáková RenataČermáková Renata | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9310 | 150 Kč |
LPU6859 | Kaplanová IvaKaplanová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 224882 | 150 Kč |
LPU6052 | Knapová IvaKnapová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9316 | 150 Kč |
CHC7151 | Švadlenová IvanaŠvadlenová Ivana | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2011857 | 150 Kč |
MAS7350 | Kovářová JitkaKovářová Jitka | OOB Aš | C | 347914 | 150 Kč |
MFP7251 | Šrámková IvaŠrámková Iva | Matfyz Praha | C | 2035141 | 150 Kč |
CHT7352 | Zlesáková StáňaZlesáková Stáňa | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52154 | 150 Kč |
CHT7151 | Švecová IvaŠvecová Iva | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53167 | 150 Kč |
KAM7053 | Hankovcová LenkaHankovcová Lenka | OK Kamenice | C | 682099 | 150 Kč |
KAM7350 | Škvorová ZuzanaŠkvorová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 52273 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 446418 | 150 Kč |
ONO6750 | Lisá MonikaLisá Monika | SKOB Ostrov | C | 682085 | 150 Kč |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 232490 | 150 Kč |
MLA6754 | Bínová KathrinBínová Kathrin | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416172 | 150 Kč |
VPM5351 | Martínková VěraMartínková Věra | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 01464 | 150 Kč |
SCP6451 | Veljačiková MarkétaVeljačiková Markéta | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336735 | 150 Kč |
TBM5855 | Kuchařová AdaKuchařová Ada | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53261 | 150 Kč |
OKP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51677 | 150 Kč |
SKV6551 | Žandová MarieŽandová Marie | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 236486 | 150 Kč |
SKV6751 | Kubínová JanaKubínová Jana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 331089 | 150 Kč |
MLA6651 | Kamarytová MartinaKamarytová Martina | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 232210 | 150 Kč |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52265 | 150 Kč |
KNC6750 | Čiháková LenkaČiháková Lenka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 51387 | 150 Kč |
EKP6150 | Bochenková JanaBochenková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000232174 | 150 Kč |
EKP5650 | Fantová LibušeFantová Libuše | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000051583 | 150 Kč |
EKP6850 | Koucká IvanaKoucká Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000515195 | 150 Kč |
MLA6551 | Tenglerová HelenaTenglerová Helena | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 232235 | 150 Kč |
LTU6451 | Hindráková MartinaHindráková Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2017662 | 150 Kč |
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 150 Kč |
SRK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000438611 | 150 Kč |
SHK6651 | Thýnová IvanaThýnová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017663 | 150 Kč |
TJN6850 | Rydlová MagdaRydlová Magda | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7726 | 150 Kč |
SJI6051 | Hrstková DanaHrstková Dana | OK Jihlava | C | 52358 | 150 Kč |
SJI6355 | Jahodová MarieJahodová Marie | OK Jihlava | C | 52968 | 150 Kč |
KPY6051 | Kohlová AlenaKohlová Alena | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53182 | 150 Kč |
DKP6651 | Illnerová DanielaIllnerová Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231939 | 150 Kč |
PHK6756 | Kavalírová KateřinaKavalírová Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9833 | 150 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51966 | 150 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07868 | 150 Kč |
BOR6550 | Pávková JanaPávková Jana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8445 | 150 Kč |
PGP6751 | Hasalová JanaHasalová Jana | SK Praga | C | 232361 | 150 Kč |
CHT6654 | Wurzelová DanaWurzelová Dana | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52145 | 150 Kč |
OKP6651 | Nováková IrenaNováková Irena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 236111 | 150 Kč |
EKP6252 | Pecková IvanaPecková Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000051601 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TEH5751 | Sládková EvaSládková Eva | Sokol Tehov | C | 51398 | 150 Kč |
LTP6151 | Kovářová AlenaKovářová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 232914 | 150 Kč |
KRE6351 | Troupová VladěnaTroupová Vladěna | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51412 | 150 Kč |
KRE6352 | Kovaříčková DarjaKovaříčková Darja | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51413 | 150 Kč |
KNC6150 | Havlíčková JindraHavlíčková Jindra | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52259 | 150 Kč |
KNC6251 | Kohoutová PavlaKohoutová Pavla | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 515055 | 150 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 438643 | 150 Kč |
EKP5750 | Šedivá MiroslavaŠedivá Miroslava | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000051604 | 150 Kč |
SJC6151 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009908 | 150 Kč |
LTU6351 | Petrželová AlenaPetrželová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 405972 | 150 Kč |
VPM5757 | Bouchalová ZdenaBouchalová Zdena | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 52378 | 150 Kč |
PGP5650 | Syslová DrahomíraSyslová Drahomíra | SK Praga | C | 52108 | 150 Kč |
TJN6052 | Večeřová IvanaVečeřová Ivana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232618 | 150 Kč |
TJN6150 | Jermanová EvaJermanová Eva | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 425590 | 150 Kč |
PHK5952 | Balcarová EvaBalcarová Eva | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 301691 | 150 Kč |
PHK5651 | Běhounová JiřinaBěhounová Jiřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9401 | 150 Kč |
MLA6258 | Sklenářová JanaSklenářová Jana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416175 | 150 Kč |
TTR6152 | Klusáčková JitkaKlusáčková Jitka | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000303944 | 150 Kč |
VRL5451 | Nýdrlová EvaNýdrlová Eva | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000008954 | 150 Kč |
MLA6256 | Šmejkalová KarlaŠmejkalová Karla | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416187 | 150 Kč |
VSP6151 | Michálková JiřinaMichálková Jiřina | USK Praha | C | 51734 | 225 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP5650 | Mrázková IvanaMrázková Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51795 | 150 Kč |
MLA5451 | Opavová StanislavaOpavová Stanislava | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7884 | 150 Kč |
SCP5550 | Jahnová HelenaJahnová Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52760 | 150 Kč |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 150 Kč |
TAP5452 | Hejtmánková AlenaHejtmánková Alena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53641 | 150 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 51862 | 150 Kč |
VCB5651 | Hejzlarová VladimíraHejzlarová Vladimíra | OB České Budějovice | C | 53725 | 150 Kč |
TUR5650 | Konopáčová JanaKonopáčová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8208 | 150 Kč |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 150 Kč |
SHK5852 | Bláhová LubaBláhová Luba | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9118 | 150 Kč |
TJN5752 | Kuncová JiřinaKuncová Jiřina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8257 | 150 Kč |
DKP5851 | Svobodná EvaSvobodná Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301365 | 150 Kč |
PGP5550 | Doležalová VlastaDoležalová Vlasta | SK Praga | C | 52095 | 150 Kč |
KSH5751 | Patáková MáriaPatáková Mária | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 232257 | 150 Kč |
VSP5850 | Soukupová MichaelaSoukupová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 232190 | 150 Kč |
SKV5351 | Nováková SvatavaNováková Svatava | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51135 | 150 Kč |
LPU5654 | Novotná JiřinaNovotná Jiřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9290 | 150 Kč |
LPU5851 | Víchová LadislavaVíchová Ladislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 888601 | 150 Kč |
NPA5351 | Kalibánová JiřinaKalibánová Jiřina | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9688 | 150 Kč |
NPA5552 | Nováková JanaNováková Jana | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9690 | 150 Kč |
KCK5756 | Flašarová MarieFlašarová Marie | KOB Český Krumlov | C | 49615 | 225 Kč |
SKV5353 | Reischigová RůženaReischigová Růžena | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | zapůjčit | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 90 Kč |
TUR5150 | Omová JanaOmová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2025351 | 90 Kč |
LIT5051 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 8110 | 90 Kč |
VLI4950 | Horáčková StanislavaHoráčková Stanislava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4100 | 90 Kč |
VSP5050 | Dohnalová DanaDohnalová Dana | USK Praha | C | 51645 | 90 Kč |
DKP5150 | Stehnová HanaStehnová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51799 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51612 | 90 Kč |
PGP4451 | Dvořáková LadislavaDvořáková Ladislava | SK Praga | C | 52096 | 90 Kč |
LLI4451 | Krausová MarieKrausová Marie | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51214 | 90 Kč |
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 90 Kč |
VPM4350 | Beránková PavlaBeránková Pavla | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 330650 | 90 Kč |
SCP4650 | Lohrová JarmilaLohrová Jarmila | OK Sparta Praha | C | 219220 | 90 Kč |
BOR3750 | Langrová MarieLangrová Marie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8542 | 90 Kč |
BOR4650 | Křtěnská LeontinaKřtěnská Leontina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8549 | 90 Kč |
PGP4750 | Kubátová MiladaKubátová Milada | SK Praga | C | 53006 | 90 Kč |
VRL4851 | Knoblochová VěraKnoblochová Věra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000008998 | 135 Kč |
HSU4850 | Kupcová VěroslavaKupcová Věroslava | Horizont klub Šumperk | C | 52600 | 135 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO0301 | Oncirk JanOncirk Jan | SKOB Ostrov | B | 301500 | 90 Kč |
11U0400 | Černín AdrianČernín Adrian | (USA) Cascade OC Seattle | 4027 | 90 Kč | |
LLI0404 | Peterka JakubPeterka Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51201 | 90 Kč |
SJH0401 | Dundáček KarelDundáček Karel | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 420435 | 90 Kč |
OSN0606 | Zrník TomášZrník Tomáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9579 | 90 Kč |
BSO0301 | Kohoutek OldřichKohoutek Oldřich | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 232236 | 90 Kč |
FSP0400 | Kužel JanKužel Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 446429 | 90 Kč | |
MLA0501 | Černý JonášČerný Jonáš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301443 | 90 Kč |
VSP0301 | Horák Pavel ml.Horák Pavel ml. | USK Praha | C | 434600 | 90 Kč |
VSP0400 | Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš | USK Praha | C | 232616 | 90 Kč |
VSP0405 | Baldrián TomášBaldrián Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 8277 | 90 Kč |
VSP0406 | Průša DominikPrůša Dominik | USK Praha | C | 2032107 | 90 Kč |
VRL0302 | Waněk HubertWaněk Hubert | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000219210 | 90 Kč |
SJH0301 | Hojný JáchymHojný Jáchym | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 443062 | 90 Kč |
VPM0301 | Šauli FilipŠauli Filip | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 52380 | 90 Kč |
VPM0501 | Hasman JakubHasman Jakub | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2042516 | 90 Kč |
MFP0303 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 2031371 | 90 Kč |
DKP0401 | Višňa JohanVišňa Johan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2053554 | 135 Kč |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | C | 2042550 | 135 Kč |
VSP0409 | Nosek DanielNosek Daniel | USK Praha | C | 446366 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MLA0101 | Bartoš VáclavBartoš Václav | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 888609 | 90 Kč |
MFP0101 | Forst AntonínForst Antonín | Matfyz Praha | C | 218851 | 90 Kč |
OSN0200 | Nechanický JanNechanický Jan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 436433 | 90 Kč |
LLI0203 | Bradáč DavidBradáč David | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032132 | 90 Kč |
MFP0103 | Siegl MatyášSiegl Matyáš | Matfyz Praha | B | 443110 | 90 Kč |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | C | 9877 | 90 Kč |
MFP0300 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | Matfyz Praha | B | 218785 | 90 Kč |
DKP0100 | Klaška MartinKlaška Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 9889 | 90 Kč |
KRL0100 | Jelínek MiroslavJelínek Miroslav | Kometa Kralovice | C | 51477 | 90 Kč |
DKP0203 | Švarc AntonínŠvarc Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 981832 | 90 Kč |
VSP0102 | Průša KryštofPrůša Kryštof | USK Praha | B | 2020707 | 90 Kč |
VSP0200 | Kodejš OndřejKodejš Ondřej | USK Praha | C | 2021827 | 90 Kč |
VPM0203 | Polívka VratislavPolívka Vratislav | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 303936 | 90 Kč |
KSH0201 | Šustr AntonínŠustr Antonín | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 416181 | 90 Kč |
VPM0101 | Hašek AdamHašek Adam | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 515112 | 90 Kč |
VPM0201 | Hasman MarekHasman Marek | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2042505 | 90 Kč |
MAS0200 | Kovář OndřejKovář Ondřej | OOB Aš | B | 301515 | 90 Kč |
MAS0100 | Černý JanČerný Jan | OOB Aš | C | 301512 | 90 Kč |
CHT0202 | Mareček ŠimonMareček Šimon | OOB SK Chrast | B | 232029 | 90 Kč |
KAM0100 | Valášek VáclavValášek Václav | OK Kamenice | B | 336743 | 90 Kč |
KAM0201 | Hankovec HugoHankovec Hugo | OK Kamenice | B | 436446 | 90 Kč |
KAM0202 | Škvor AdamŠkvor Adam | OK Kamenice | B | 425596 | 90 Kč |
KAM0203 | Albrecht AdamAlbrecht Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 995899 | 90 Kč |
SJC0202 | Tuma MatějTuma Matěj | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 9919 | 135 Kč |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 446439 | 135 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP9903 | Šebek PetrŠebek Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 889292 | 90 Kč |
LTP0104 | Bílý JakubBílý Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 434575 | 90 Kč |
LLI0001 | Melichar PetrMelichar Petr | LOK-o Liberec | B | 51203 | 90 Kč |
LLI0002 | Bradáč JakubBradáč Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032105 | 90 Kč |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | B | 887632 | 90 Kč |
DKL9900 | Postolka JáchymPostolka Jáchym | KOB Kladno | C | 888621 | 90 Kč |
LBE0200 | Lejbl JakubLejbl Jakub | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 887638 | 90 Kč |
LBE0000 | Lejbl LadislavLejbl Ladislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 887605 | 90 Kč |
BSO0002 | Solomko AdamSolomko Adam | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 7895 | 90 Kč |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 331503 | 90 Kč |
DOK0001 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | B | 7755 | 90 Kč |
TZL0001 | Podmolík JonášPodmolík Jonáš | SKOB Zlín | B | 53831 | 90 Kč |
TUV0002 | Hladík JanHladík Jan | SOK TJ Turnov | B | 411538 | 90 Kč |
TUV9903 | Thoř TomášThoř Tomáš | SOK TJ Turnov | B | 2674 | 90 Kč |
SRK9900 | Šklíba MichalŠklíba Michal | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000416343 | 90 Kč |
TJN0001 | Šmaus AntonínŠmaus Antonín | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2025357 | 90 Kč |
TJN0002 | Němeček JosefNěmeček Josef | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 436942 | 90 Kč |
TJN9901 | Novotný MarekNovotný Marek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232325 | 90 Kč |
SJI0001 | Čech PetrČech Petr | OK Jihlava | B | 336770 | 90 Kč |
SJI9903 | Kafka MatějKafka Matěj | OK Jihlava | B | 52969 | 90 Kč |
VPM0204 | Richtr LukášRichtr Lukáš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2042518 | 90 Kč |
PHK9908 | Chvátil ŠimonChvátil Šimon | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2035744 | 90 Kč |
PHK9901 | Kavalír JáchymKavalír Jáchym | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 9830 | 90 Kč |
CHC9901 | Křivda TomášKřivda Tomáš | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2025366 | 90 Kč |
VSP0000 | Semík JakubSemík Jakub | USK Praha | C | 446363 | 90 Kč |
BOR0001 | Pavlovec DanPavlovec Dan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 4372 | 90 Kč |
BOR0004 | Kubec JanKubec Jan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 4380 | 90 Kč |
BOR9900 | Ullrich JakubUllrich Jakub | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 4359 | 90 Kč |
BOR0000 | Mareš VítMareš Vít | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 4370 | 90 Kč |
LPU9902 | Fencl JonášFencl Jonáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 9660 | 90 Kč |
LPU0004 | Konvalinka JindřichKonvalinka Jindřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 434587 | 90 Kč |
LPU0001 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 9884 | 90 Kč |
LPU0002 | Roudný MartinRoudný Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 425543 | 90 Kč |
VPM0001 | Hašek JanHašek Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 887604 | 90 Kč |
VPM0002 | Hasman OndřejHasman Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2042514 | 90 Kč |
BRU0001 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | B | 425510 | 90 Kč |
BRU0006 | Volák OndřejVolák Ondřej | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | B | 425514 | 90 Kč |
CHT9902 | Švec MartinŠvec Martin | OOB SK Chrast | B | 53199 | 90 Kč |
KAM9900 | Škvor OtaŠkvor Ota | OK Kamenice | A | 981828 | 90 Kč |
DKP9904 | Višňa MatějVišňa Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 980343 | 135 Kč |
PHK9905 | Mašata MetodějMašata Metoděj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 207870 | 135 Kč |
NEJ9901 | Holub JakubHolub Jakub | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 0 | 90 Kč | |
CHC0101 | Švadlena MichalŠvadlena Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 2011852 | 135 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP9702 | Navrátil ŠimonNavrátil Šimon | SK Praga | A | 681882 | 160 Kč |
JPV9807 | Vystavěl OndřejVystavěl Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1602633 | 160 Kč |
TRI9801 | Cienciala JanCienciala Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8663 | 160 Kč |
BBM9800 | Ptáček PatrikPtáček Patrik | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 980376 | 160 Kč |
LLI9802 | Melichar VojtěchMelichar Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | A | 51207 | 160 Kč |
HLV9732 | Sedláček OndřejSedláček Ondřej | OB Holešov z.s. | A | 7200377 | 160 Kč |
LTP9802 | Matějka LukášMatějka Lukáš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 682083 | 160 Kč |
TUR9701 | Wolf FilipWolf Filip | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 995840 | 160 Kč |
SJC9703 | Zikmund ZdeněkZikmund Zdeněk | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002045221 | 160 Kč |
TZL9703 | Mikel DavidMikel David | SKOB Zlín | A | 889320 | 160 Kč |
TZL9701 | Podmolík JosefPodmolík Josef | SKOB Zlín | A | 53354 | 160 Kč |
LTU9801 | Bendák JanBendák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | A | 681889 | 160 Kč |
AOV9701 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | A | 515123 | 160 Kč |
DKP9801 | Semerád AntonínSemerád Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 897357 | 160 Kč |
SHK9801 | Gebrt JanGebrt Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 331229 | 160 Kč |
SHK9701 | Netuka VojtěchNetuka Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 1396847 | 160 Kč |
SJI9700 | Bořil JanBořil Jan | OK Jihlava | A | 232250 | 160 Kč |
SJI9702 | Frýba DominikFrýba Dominik | OK Jihlava | A | 253124 | 160 Kč |
LCE9803 | Černocký LiborČernocký Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 1400401 | 160 Kč |
LCE9801 | Sýkora VojtěchSýkora Vojtěch | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7200378 | 160 Kč |
VBM9801 | Hirš OtakarHirš Otakar | VSK Mendelu Brno | A | 7200360 | 160 Kč |
PHK9805 | Vandas DanielVandas Daniel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 205357 | 160 Kč |
ABM9708 | Kelbl VladimírKelbl Vladimír | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 0000361957 | 160 Kč |
CHC9701 | Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2053577 | 160 Kč |
JPV9824 | Kočí JosefKočí Josef | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007539 | 160 Kč |
DOK9800 | Koštejn VítKoštejn Vít | OK Doksy | A | 888634 | 160 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 207856 | 160 Kč |
KAM9803 | Hausenblas ŠimonHausenblas Šimon | OK Kamenice | A | 361923 | 160 Kč |
SLA9701 | Ježek OndřejJežek Ondřej | SKOB Slaný | A | 9005134 | 240 Kč |
TRI9807 | Lanc VojtěchLanc Vojtěch | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 49315 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MLA9802 | Bartoš VojtěchBartoš Vojtěch | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 51495 | 150 Kč |
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 888614 | 150 Kč |
DKL9800 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | B | 49648 | 150 Kč |
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 51846 | 150 Kč |
EKP9700 | Koucký MartinKoucký Martin | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0002032158 | 150 Kč |
SRK9802 | Locker TomášLocker Tomáš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0002017682 | 150 Kč |
SHK9803 | Pek DanielPek Daniel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 1396849 | 150 Kč |
SHK9802 | Hájek JakubHájek Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 232493 | 150 Kč |
TJN9700 | Šmaus JanŠmaus Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 232505 | 150 Kč |
TJN9801 | Novák FilipNovák Filip | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2027217 | 150 Kč |
TJN9804 | Janeček MirekJaneček Mirek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2027208 | 150 Kč |
SJI9801 | Foltýn TomášFoltýn Tomáš | OK Jihlava | B | 219260 | 150 Kč |
SJI9703 | Zacha JiříZacha Jiří | OK Jihlava | B | 336768 | 150 Kč |
PGP9701 | Čermák AdamČermák Adam | SK Praga | B | 7200334 | 150 Kč |
PZR9701 | Nechuta DavidNechuta David | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 232891 | 150 Kč |
NEJ9800 | Zieba JakubZieba Jakub | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 232215 | 150 Kč |
ODV9700 | Brázdil PetrBrázdil Petr | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | B | 331087 | 150 Kč |
ODV9805 | Novák AlešNovák Aleš | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | B | 428285 | 150 Kč |
BOR9802 | Birnbaum AdamBirnbaum Adam | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 682332 | 150 Kč |
LPU9802 | Žák JanŽák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 232608 | 150 Kč |
PGP9804 | Hasal MartinHasal Martin | SK Praga | C | 301413 | 150 Kč |
MLA9800 | Macura VítMacura Vít | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 416179 | 150 Kč |
KAM9801 | Aschermann DanielAschermann Daniel | OK Kamenice | B | 232395 | 150 Kč |
TAP9805 | Ransdorf JakubRansdorf Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442886 | 225 Kč |
BBM9700 | Peřinka ŠimonPeřinka Šimon | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 331797 | 225 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BBM9500 | Záděra PavelZáděra Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 980371 | 160 Kč |
BBM9600 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 886286 | 160 Kč |
LLI9603 | Fürst MatoušFürst Matouš | LOK-o Liberec | A | 7003006 | 160 Kč |
OSN9549 | Kamenický JeronýmKamenický Jeroným | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 551995 | 160 Kč |
AOV9602 | Glonek JakubGlonek Jakub | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | A | 1625050 | 160 Kč |
TUR9502 | Horák PatrikHorák Patrik | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 888604 | 160 Kč |
SJC9603 | Zlámal DavidZlámal David | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002053542 | 160 Kč |
SJC9601 | Štál JanŠtál Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0000004225 | 160 Kč |
TJN9601 | Picek ŠtěpánPicek Štěpán | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 1302800 | 160 Kč |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | A | 995812 | 160 Kč |
ZBM9515 | Hruška JakubHruška Jakub | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 0001591995 | 160 Kč |
SJI9601 | Čech JanČech Jan | OK Jihlava | A | 7003044 | 160 Kč |
SJI9602 | Vacek VojtěchVacek Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | A | 336769 | 160 Kč |
LCE9601 | Mudrák ŠtěpánMudrák Štěpán | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 889308 | 160 Kč |
LCE9602 | Slíva JanSlíva Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 889313 | 160 Kč |
VRB9606 | Matuš VojtěchMatuš Vojtěch | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | A | 232144 | 160 Kč |
PHK9602 | Horáček PetrHoráček Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2035705 | 160 Kč |
PHK9601 | Mašata MatějMašata Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2045215 | 160 Kč |
PZR9505 | Málek JanMálek Jan | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | A | 330693 | 160 Kč |
CHC9501 | Křivda MartinKřivda Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2025344 | 160 Kč |
CHC9602 | Janeba VladimírJaneba Vladimír | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9572 | 160 Kč |
BOR9503 | Pavlovec JanPavlovec Jan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 887936 | 160 Kč |
LPU9502 | Deml TomášDeml Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 887928 | 160 Kč |
LPU9609 | Kaplan MartinKaplan Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 887156 | 160 Kč |
DOK9601 | Boskovský VojtěchBoskovský Vojtěch | OK Doksy | A | 7768 | 160 Kč |
KAM9601 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | A | 897360 | 160 Kč |
ASU9505 | Chmelař MartinChmelař Martin | Magnus Orienteering | A | 0009988866 | 160 Kč |
VRL9501 | Waněk AdamWaněk Adam | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 1602634 | 240 Kč |
DKP9600 | Illner VojtěchIllner Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 899156 | 320 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA9602 | Aster TomášAster Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | B | 442871 | 150 Kč |
11U9600 | Černín OndřejČernín Ondřej | (USA) Cascade OC Seattle | 4026 | 150 Kč | |
LDC9602 | Burda MatějBurda Matěj | KOB Děčín | B | 7667667 | 150 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 53537 | 150 Kč |
SRK9509 | Ptáček MartinPtáček Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000301112 | 150 Kč |
SHK9604 | Trejbal VáclavTrejbal Václav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 7003034 | 150 Kč |
TJN9500 | Vaniš OndřejVaniš Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2027205 | 150 Kč |
CHA9500 | Nejman StanislavNejman Stanislav | OK Chrastava | B | 0000330671 | 150 Kč |
SJI9501 | Koumar FrantišekKoumar František | OK Jihlava | B | 682090 | 150 Kč |
PGP9601 | Landovský JakubLandovský Jakub | SK Praga | B | 502088 | 150 Kč |
LPU9611 | Jurica JanJurica Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 426320 | 150 Kč |
MAS9600 | Frank JiříFrank Jiří | OOB Aš | B | 301505 | 150 Kč |
CHT9501 | Hledík JakubHledík Jakub | OOB SK Chrast | B | 53141 | 150 Kč |
LPM9502 | Valeš JiříValeš Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 7200329 | 225 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP9301 | Hadač FilipHadač Filip | Orientační Běh Opava | E | 887166 | 160 Kč |
OSN9339 | Kamenický TobiášKamenický Tobiáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 51993 | 160 Kč |
AOP9302 | Rossmanith VojtaRossmanith Vojta | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 889295 | 160 Kč |
TZL9308 | Kašpar MichalKašpar Michal | SKOB Zlín | A | 886701 | 160 Kč |
TZL9405 | Láznička JanLáznička Jan | SKOB Zlín | A | 886828 | 160 Kč |
TZL9301 | Schäfer JanSchäfer Jan | SKOB Zlín | A | 681864 | 160 Kč |
KRL9304 | Pova OndřejPova Ondřej | Kometa Kralovice | B | 207825 | 160 Kč |
KRL9305 | Vištejn JiříVištejn Jiří | Kometa Kralovice | A | 207839 | 160 Kč |
KRL9403 | Šlajs DanielŠlajs Daniel | Kometa Kralovice | A | 51475 | 160 Kč |
ZBM9300 | Chloupek AdamChloupek Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 0000995849 | 160 Kč |
ZBM9302 | Brlica PavelBrlica Pavel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 0000515462 | 160 Kč |
LCE9501 | Hubáček JonášHubáček Jonáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 2017666 | 160 Kč |
LCE9301 | Hubáček MichalHubáček Michal | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 886716 | 160 Kč |
LCE9302 | Vavrys JohanVavrys Johan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 553457 | 160 Kč |
PHK9401 | Kamenický OndřejKamenický Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 301383 | 160 Kč |
ABM9409 | Obrátil ŠtěpánObrátil Štěpán | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 0000886825 | 160 Kč |
ABM9410 | Mokrý OndřejMokrý Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 0000886814 | 160 Kč |
TTR9301 | Klusáček JanKlusáček Jan | OOB Třebíč | R | 0000899179 | 160 Kč |
LPU9301 | Čermák JanČermák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 1080493 | 160 Kč |
LPU9410 | Grundmann JanGrundmann Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 515487 | 160 Kč |
LPU9303 | Kos TomášKos Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 410798 | 160 Kč |
LPU9307 | Kubelka TomášKubelka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 889299 | 160 Kč |
LPU9306 | Záveský FilipZáveský Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 331549 | 160 Kč |
CHC9402 | Sháněl JanSháněl Jan | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2053589 | 160 Kč |
KAM9400 | Valášek JanValášek Jan | OK Kamenice | A | 981801 | 160 Kč |
KAM9401 | Semík OndřejSemík Ondřej | OK Kamenice | A | 920683 | 160 Kč |
KAM9403 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | A | 887640 | 160 Kč |
ASU9444 | Minář MarekMinář Marek | Magnus Orienteering | R | 0000920700 | 160 Kč |
ASU9445 | Dvořáček RadekDvořáček Radek | Magnus Orienteering | A | 0000682344 | 160 Kč |
ASU9446 | Šincl JiříŠincl Jiří | Magnus Orienteering | A | 0000224905 | 160 Kč |
ASU9447 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | Magnus Orienteering | A | 0000886264 | 160 Kč |
TRI9301 | Argaláš MichalArgaláš Michal | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 887630 | 240 Kč |
STE9411 | Skoupý JanSkoupý Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2027239 | 240 Kč |
AOP9303 | Schuster MarekSchuster Marek | Orientační Běh Opava | E | 995871 | 240 Kč |
LBE9400 | Uhlíř MarekUhlíř Marek | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | A | 331157 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP9401 | Řada JakubŘada Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 515144 | 150 Kč |
ROU9303 | Buk JindřichBuk Jindřich | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 1602625 | 150 Kč |
STH9402 | Kučera TomášKučera Tomáš | SK Studenec | C | 410774 | 150 Kč |
STH9401 | Kučera ŠtěpánKučera Štěpán | SK Studenec | A | 9041 | 150 Kč |
SJI9304 | Zacha OndřejZacha Ondřej | OK Jihlava | B | 219252 | 150 Kč |
BOR9304 | Průcha PavelPrůcha Pavel | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 1993526 | 150 Kč |
LPU9405 | Zelinka JanZelinka Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 207824 | 150 Kč |
KAM9402 | Kapal TomášKapal Tomáš | OK Kamenice | B | 232267 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP8401 | Buzek MartinBuzek Martin | SK Praga | C | 51263 | 160 Kč |
DOB7907 | Fátor JanFátor Jan | KOB Dobruška | C | 981808 | 160 Kč |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 160 Kč |
VPM8807 | Kamaryt TomášKamaryt Tomáš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2042527 | 160 Kč |
PGP8206 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | C | 886265 | 160 Kč |
KRN8505 | Rychlý PavelRychlý Pavel | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 886824 | 160 Kč |
SJC8102 | Mrázek JanMrázek Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 771771 | 160 Kč |
TAP8610 | Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515469 | 160 Kč |
AOP9202 | Navrátil BorisNavrátil Boris | Orientační Běh Opava | E | 515444 | 160 Kč |
DKP8306 | Janata MartinJanata Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 888608 | 160 Kč |
TAP8511 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778511 | 160 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 515464 | 160 Kč |
AOP7102 | Košárek PavelKošárek Pavel | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52296 | 160 Kč |
PGP9002 | Procházka PavelProcházka Pavel | SK Praga | R | 515113 | 160 Kč |
PGP8610 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | SK Praga | E | 887941 | 160 Kč |
TUR8103 | Fodor PetrFodor Petr | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 981821 | 160 Kč |
TUR8401 | Váňa MartinVáňa Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1840303 | 160 Kč |
TUR8406 | Kořínek JindřichKořínek Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515082 | 160 Kč |
TUR8501 | Holas OndřejHolas Ondřej | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515048 | 160 Kč |
TUR8801 | Hradec PavelHradec Pavel | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 995821 | 160 Kč |
TUR9001 | Hostaš PetrHostaš Petr | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 887159 | 160 Kč |
TUR9002 | Hyka JanHyka Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7003032 | 160 Kč |
TUR9100 | Wolf DanielWolf Daniel | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 515499 | 160 Kč |
EKP7414 | Ondráček RadimOndráček Radim | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | R | 0002045232 | 160 Kč |
SJC8703 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000886513 | 160 Kč |
SJC8202 | Kazda OndřejKazda Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000886288 | 160 Kč |
TZL8603 | Přibyl BroněkPřibyl Broněk | SKOB Zlín | C | 53362 | 160 Kč |
TZL8131 | Smola MichalSmola Michal | SKOB Zlín | E | 515174 | 160 Kč |
HOR8700 | Luštický MartinLuštický Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2035709 | 160 Kč |
TZL8601 | Polášek JanPolášek Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 52340 | 160 Kč |
PGP8700 | Sysel CtiborSysel Ctibor | SK Praga | R | 52106 | 160 Kč |
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 52105 | 160 Kč |
DKP7701 | Kolín JanKolín Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9007701 | 160 Kč |
SHK8902 | Šabatka ZdeněkŠabatka Zdeněk | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9189 | 160 Kč |
SHK8901 | Jirásek MichalJirásek Michal | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995831 | 160 Kč |
SHK8406 | Komanec VáclavKomanec Václav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995807 | 160 Kč |
SHK8702 | Šmehlík EduardŠmehlík Eduard | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 515483 | 160 Kč |
VLI7700 | Horáček MichalHoráček Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | E | 500290 | 160 Kč |
VLI8800 | Škoda JakubŠkoda Jakub | Slavia Liberec orienteering | R | 1302790 | 160 Kč |
KRN8203 | Kopec TomášKopec Tomáš | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52641 | 160 Kč |
ZBM8433 | Kabáth DavidKabáth David | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0000008871 | 160 Kč |
ZBM8503 | Stehlík MartinStehlík Martin | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0001985625 | 160 Kč |
ZBM8721 | Zháňal JanZháňal Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0001111187 | 160 Kč |
ZBM8833 | Bořil TomášBořil Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0000052136 | 160 Kč |
ZBM8928 | Zimmermann JakubZimmermann Jakub | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0000995810 | 160 Kč |
ZBM9101 | Zimmermann ŠtěpánZimmermann Štěpán | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0000911220 | 160 Kč |
ZBM9103 | Švirák OndřejŠvirák Ondřej | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0000995802 | 160 Kč |
ZBM9104 | Kazda AdamKazda Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0000232343 | 160 Kč |
CHA7800 | Kadavý PetrKadavý Petr | OK Chrastava | C | 0000008188 | 160 Kč |
LCE7835 | Hanslian DavidHanslian David | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 995852 | 160 Kč |
LCE7602 | Horyna RomanHoryna Roman | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 1399000 | 160 Kč |
LCE8902 | Slezák ZdeněkSlezák Zdeněk | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 515460 | 160 Kč |
VBM8002 | Henek VladanHenek Vladan | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 2011839 | 160 Kč |
VLI6001 | Henych PetrHenych Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 515132 | 160 Kč |
PHK8602 | Balcar AlešBalcar Aleš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 995886 | 160 Kč |
PHK7605 | Kadeřávek PetrKadeřávek Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9399 | 160 Kč |
PHK9104 | Kamenický JakubKamenický Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553445 | 160 Kč |
PHK7901 | Losman PetrLosman Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 515420 | 160 Kč |
PHK8802 | Panchártek JanPanchártek Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 553446 | 160 Kč |
ABM9202 | Mokrý StanislavMokrý Stanislav | KOB ALFA Brno | R | 0000886812 | 160 Kč |
CHC8603 | Pátek MichalPátek Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025343 | 160 Kč |
CHC8502 | Pešek OndřejPešek Ondřej | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025363 | 160 Kč |
RBK8605 | Henek MichalHenek Michal | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 515193 | 160 Kč |
MBM8740 | Zelinka JiříZelinka Jiří | O-mikron | C | 232019 | 160 Kč |
TTR7301 | Prášil MarekPrášil Marek | OOB Třebíč | R | 0000500580 | 160 Kč |
BOR9007 | Kořínek TomášKořínek Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7003001 | 160 Kč |
LPU9001 | Hovorka LukášHovorka Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 981816 | 160 Kč |
LPU9006 | Klapal JanKlapal Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 515142 | 160 Kč |
LPU8304 | Štěrba ZbyněkŠtěrba Zbyněk | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 500288 | 160 Kč |
LPU8002 | Udržal TomášUdržal Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 886715 | 160 Kč |
LPU8208 | Zvěřina PetrZvěřina Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 887920 | 160 Kč |
CHC8801 | Grundman VojtěchGrundman Vojtěch | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2049551 | 160 Kč |
JPV8201 | Otrusina JiříOtrusina Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 1602629 | 160 Kč |
TZL8301 | Krejčík JiříKrejčík Jiří | SKOB Zlín | C | 8931 | 160 Kč |
PGP8202 | Laciga RadekLaciga Radek | SK Praga | C | 7003030 | 160 Kč |
MLA9306 | Macura JanMacura Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301471 | 160 Kč |
ASU9106 | Hrobař ŠtěpánHrobař Štěpán | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0000995859 | 160 Kč |
PGP9103 | Landovský TomášLandovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 910714 | 240 Kč |
TAP8902 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 887637 | 240 Kč |
SCP6800 | Pospíšil VítekPospíšil Vítek | OK Sparta Praha | C | 681612 | 240 Kč |
ZBM9102 | Bravený VítBravený Vít | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 888891 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 416025 | 160 Kč |
TUV7500 | Zakouřil TomášZakouřil Tomáš | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 51726 | 160 Kč |
AOP6501 | Hadač MiroslavHadač Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 887157 | 160 Kč |
VPM7702 | Vodrážka OndřejVodrážka Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 995796 | 160 Kč |
TAP7701 | Pucherna JanPucherna Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7151177 | 160 Kč |
LBE6400 | Mezník VladimírMezník Vladimír | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 981802 | 160 Kč |
ZBP7800 | Pražák JiříPražák Jiří | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53583 | 160 Kč |
SCP8605 | Vlach MartinVlach Martin | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51807 | 160 Kč |
TAP8808 | Hodek MichalHodek Michal | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515433 | 160 Kč |
BBM6508 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 980377 | 160 Kč |
VPM7700 | Martínek RobertMartínek Robert | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 301170 | 160 Kč |
LLI7502 | Peterka VojtěchPeterka Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | C | 515503 | 160 Kč |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 160 Kč |
DOB8737 | Hošek RadimHošek Radim | KOB Dobruška | C | 301627 | 160 Kč |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 51637 | 160 Kč |
FSP7400 | Kurfürst PavelKurfürst Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207827 | 160 Kč |
LIT8002 | Kučerka JanKučerka Jan | KOB Litvínov | C | 8118 | 160 Kč |
CST7401 | Šafařík IvoŠafařík Ivo | OB Strakonice | C | 434828 | 160 Kč |
BBM7205 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 515468 | 160 Kč |
TUR8702 | Vlček MartinVlček Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 515047 | 160 Kč |
SLA8002 | Hanák JanHanák Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 8800 | 160 Kč |
BSO7907 | Rambousek KarelRambousek Karel | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7872 | 160 Kč |
BSO9401 | Knepr LukášKnepr Lukáš | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 236997 | 160 Kč |
FSP7610 | Kužel TomášKužel Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515098 | 160 Kč |
FSP7901 | Fibír TomášFibír Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515067 | 160 Kč |
ROZ6900 | Šimík DanielŠimík Daniel | OK Roztoky | C | 51262 | 160 Kč |
EKP7702 | Kalous VladislavKalous Vladislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2058464 | 160 Kč |
SJC8401 | Prášil OndřejPrášil Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009705 | 160 Kč |
TZL8801 | Nečas TomášNečas Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 53318 | 160 Kč |
TZL6915 | Podmolík TomášPodmolík Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 416048 | 160 Kč |
TZL8002 | Slováček TomášSlováček Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 52212 | 160 Kč |
VIC7938 | Starosta PavelStarosta Pavel | OB Vizovice | C | 515037 | 160 Kč |
DOB8304 | Khýn VítězslavKhýn Vítězslav | KOB Dobruška | C | 7210 | 160 Kč |
SNA7105 | Doucha JiříDoucha Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 9626 | 160 Kč |
SNA8402 | Pýcha LukášPýcha Lukáš | TJ START Náchod | C | 9617 | 160 Kč |
TJN8901 | Kobr TomášKobr Tomáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 1969696 | 160 Kč |
VLI7503 | Pachner PavelPachner Pavel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8298 | 160 Kč |
LBE9100 | Šimon VáclavŠimon Václav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7200132 | 160 Kč |
MFP7602 | Kučera PetrKučera Petr | Matfyz Praha | C | 515076 | 160 Kč |
FSP7502 | Skripnik OndřejSkripnik Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51854 | 160 Kč |
DKP8606 | Ramba JiříRamba Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231951 | 160 Kč |
VCB6502 | Teringl RadekTeringl Radek | OB České Budějovice | C | 8044 | 160 Kč |
ZBM7609 | Pátek RichardPátek Richard | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0000976000 | 160 Kč |
ZBM7702 | Zvarik TomášZvarik Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0000000000 | 160 Kč |
ZBM8507 | Palas JanPalas Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 0000500267 | 160 Kč |
ZBM8511 | Drábek JanDrábek Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0000049690 | 160 Kč |
SJI8306 | Kadlec JanKadlec Jan | OK Jihlava | C | 52331 | 160 Kč |
SJI8309 | Jirků RomanJirků Roman | OK Jihlava | C | 301273 | 160 Kč |
LCE8803 | Cahel MarekCahel Marek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 889288 | 160 Kč |
LCE8801 | Perůtka JanPerůtka Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52705 | 160 Kč |
LCE9001 | Slezák JiříSlezák Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 515424 | 160 Kč |
PHK8903 | Műller MartinMűller Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553440 | 160 Kč |
PHK7601 | Vítek PetrVítek Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9797 | 160 Kč |
PHK9001 | Zelenka TomášZelenka Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 886259 | 160 Kč |
DKP8511 | Wagner LiborWagner Libor | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301369 | 160 Kč |
ABM6708 | Přikryl PetrPřikryl Petr | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 0000052008 | 160 Kč |
ABM9211 | Novotný OndřejNovotný Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 0007003038 | 160 Kč |
KRN8101 | Peths JanPeths Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 51933 | 160 Kč |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 232957 | 160 Kč |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 51750 | 160 Kč |
VSP7301 | Arnošt KamilArnošt Kamil | USK Praha | C | 2044896 | 160 Kč |
VSP7302 | Kučera JanKučera Jan | USK Praha | C | 51650 | 160 Kč |
PHK8701 | Justa PavelJusta Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 995884 | 160 Kč |
LIT8401 | Macek JiříMacek Jiří | KOB Litvínov | C | 8107 | 160 Kč |
VRL8001 | Hanč PetrHanč Petr | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000981811 | 160 Kč |
LPU7604 | Držka ŠtěpánDržka Štěpán | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9324 | 160 Kč |
LPU8701 | Fiala PetrFiala Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 886272 | 160 Kč |
LPU8605 | Lenner MiroslavLenner Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9278 | 160 Kč |
LPU9110 | Procházka TomášProcházka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 981815 | 160 Kč |
LPU7308 | Vávra JaroslavVávra Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9325 | 160 Kč |
PTI8403 | Jirka MichalJirka Michal | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 52430 | 160 Kč |
MAS8200 | Redlich TomášRedlich Tomáš | OOB Aš | C | 9097 | 160 Kč |
MAS6800 | Kovář JindřichKovář Jindřich | OOB Aš | C | 2026166 | 160 Kč |
PGP6501 | Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin | SK Praga | C | 51840 | 160 Kč |
VAM8811 | Klícha MartinKlícha Martin | OB Vamberk | C | 9510 | 160 Kč |
LIT9001 | Nerad JaroslavNerad Jaroslav | KOB Litvínov | C | 8108 | 160 Kč |
CHT8001 | Matras TomášMatras Tomáš | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51980 | 160 Kč |
KAM6700 | Škvor MartinŠkvor Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 52267 | 160 Kč |
KAM7500 | Zámečník DavidZámečník David | OK Kamenice | C | 52065 | 160 Kč |
ASU8817 | Navrátil TomášNavrátil Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0000920666 | 160 Kč |
ASU8949 | Oľhava RastislavOľhava Rastislav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0000307266 | 160 Kč |
FSP6304 | Šimek Tomᚊimek Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 682612 | 240 Kč |
EKP7402 | Seidl MiroslavSeidl Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000888643 | 160 Kč |
TZL8001 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | SKOB Zlín | C | 515192 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 160 Kč |
VPM8701 | Václavík JanVáclavík Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2031375 | 160 Kč |
LBE8801 | Šimon JakubŠimon Jakub | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52979 | 160 Kč |
SLP6601 | Chum JaroslavChum Jaroslav | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51613 | 160 Kč |
TJH7701 | Komárek ArnoštKomárek Arnošt | TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | C | 981817 | 160 Kč |
SKV8101 | Badura VáclavBadura Václav | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 416217 | 160 Kč |
SLP7704 | Šafka JanŠafka Jan | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51614 | 160 Kč |
KNC8101 | Besta LukášBesta Lukáš | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 303945 | 160 Kč |
SJC8006 | Kazda JiříKazda Jiří | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 4298 | 160 Kč |
SJC7705 | Musil PavelMusil Pavel | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000995817 | 160 Kč |
STH9204 | Charvát JiříCharvát Jiří | SK Studenec | C | 49362 | 160 Kč |
VAM8802 | Klapal MichalKlapal Michal | OB Vamberk | C | 9670 | 160 Kč |
CHA7203 | Schröter PavelSchröter Pavel | OK Chrastava | C | 0000301545 | 160 Kč |
LCE7708 | Zicha JiříZicha Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 51609 | 160 Kč |
VIC8931 | Panovec JanPanovec Jan | OB Vizovice | C | 52349 | 160 Kč |
PHK7801 | Valík OndřejValík Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553433 | 160 Kč |
PGP6100 | Tichovský MartinTichovský Martin | SK Praga | C | 51682 | 160 Kč |
PLU7917 | Otruba KarelOtruba Karel | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035148 | 160 Kč |
BOR7713 | Nehasil DavidNehasil David | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 995805 | 160 Kč |
LPU8105 | Fukátko JanFukátko Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9282 | 160 Kč |
CHC8601 | Sýkora BohumilSýkora Bohumil | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9563 | 160 Kč |
VPM8501 | Rauch TomášRauch Tomáš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 887625 | 160 Kč |
ASU7517 | Aleš DavidAleš David | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0000515175 | 160 Kč |
KON7931 | Krtička JanKrtička Jan | KOB Konice | C | 8908 | 240 Kč |
XBM7103 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | ABND RACING TEAM | C | 443090 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MIL7201 | Pešta JiříPešta Jiří | Tesil Milevsko | C | 49858 | 160 Kč |
MIL7301 | Žižka PřemyslŽižka Přemysl | Tesil Milevsko | C | 7857 | 160 Kč |
DOB8844 | Zeman JaroslavZeman Jaroslav | KOB Dobruška | C | 301623 | 160 Kč |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 160 Kč |
VPM8549 | Bouchal RadekBouchal Radek | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 09357 | 160 Kč |
VLI7002 | Urbaník RobertUrbaník Robert | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8292 | 160 Kč |
SJI8509 | Plíhal TomášPlíhal Tomáš | OK Jihlava | C | 1400080 | 160 Kč |
SJI9201 | Suchý JiříSuchý Jiří | OK Jihlava | C | 301278 | 160 Kč |
PHK7903 | Potůček MichalPotůček Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2027202 | 160 Kč |
PHK7905 | Tihon MichalTihon Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9086 | 160 Kč |
LPU8609 | Kutílek JakubKutílek Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9343 | 160 Kč |
STH9206 | Vik MartinVik Martin | SK Studenec | C | 500838 | 240 Kč |
CHT8510 | Kopáček JanKopáček Jan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52313 | 320 Kč |
DKP7900 | Hopanyuk AnatoliyHopanyuk Anatoliy | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 682700 | 320 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAM6601 | Vandas LuděkVandas Luděk | OB Vamberk | C | 9665 | 150 Kč |
PGP7602 | Nemšovský PetrNemšovský Petr | SK Praga | C | 899152 | 150 Kč |
TRI7401 | Cienciala MartinCienciala Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49400 | 150 Kč |
DOK7800 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | C | 7200371 | 150 Kč |
SRK7501 | Šklíba JanŠklíba Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009811 | 150 Kč |
TJN5901 | Zuzánek ZdeněkZuzánek Zdeněk | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8255 | 150 Kč |
VSP7305 | Horák Pavel (Starosta)Horák Pavel (Starosta) | USK Praha | C | 2032184 | 150 Kč |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 553437 | 150 Kč |
VSP7401 | Zakouřil VáclavZakouřil Václav | USK Praha | C | 51724 | 150 Kč |
LPU7816 | Václavek JanVáclavek Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025376 | 150 Kč |
VIC6403 | Kůstka MarekKůstka Marek | OB Vizovice | C | 425423 | 150 Kč |
MAS7200 | Kovář VladimírKovář Vladimír | OOB Aš | C | 347913 | 150 Kč |
CHT7302 | Zlesák MartinZlesák Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52155 | 150 Kč |
EKP6800 | Pecka JanPecka Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000515152 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 150 Kč |
ONO6400 | Hájek JiříHájek Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | C | 682072 | 150 Kč |
OSN7209 | Nechanický PavelNechanický Pavel | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 51972 | 150 Kč |
11U6900 | Černín ZbyněkČernín Zbyněk | (USA) Cascade OC Seattle | 4101 | 150 Kč | |
SJH6902 | Dundáček MilanDundáček Milan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331598 | 150 Kč |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 150 Kč |
OSN7118 | Zrník TomášZrník Tomáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 1398988 | 150 Kč |
API6401 | Funda JiříFunda Jiří | OK Andante Písek | C | 232336 | 150 Kč |
LBE6900 | Lejbl LadislavLejbl Ladislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 887609 | 150 Kč |
SJH7001 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 336767 | 150 Kč |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 51712 | 150 Kč |
MLA5801 | Milota JosefMilota Josef | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7880 | 150 Kč |
SHK7001 | Netuka JanNetuka Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9126 | 150 Kč |
VPM7002 | Mikeš RomanMikeš Roman | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2051482 | 150 Kč |
MLA6901 | Černý LiborČerný Libor | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301466 | 150 Kč |
SJI6901 | Vacek MilanVacek Milan | OK Jihlava | C | 219243 | 150 Kč |
DKP6601 | Illner JakubIllner Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515448 | 150 Kč |
SNA7201 | Sokolář ZdeněkSokolář Zdeněk | TJ START Náchod | C | 1393031 | 150 Kč |
PHK7200 | Chvátil JiříChvátil Jiří | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336717 | 150 Kč |
PHK7101 | Háp PavelHáp Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9395 | 150 Kč |
NEJ7300 | Mareš AlexanderMareš Alexander | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 232228 | 150 Kč |
NEJ7000 | Nádeníček JosefNádeníček Josef | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 232230 | 150 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51965 | 150 Kč |
VPM7003 | Polívka VratislavPolívka Vratislav | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 301719 | 150 Kč |
VPM6904 | Kroupa ŠtěpánKroupa Štěpán | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 237546 | 150 Kč |
LJN7201 | Rulc ZdeněkRulc Zdeněk | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | C | 7745 | 150 Kč |
KSH7001 | Šustr PavelŠustr Pavel | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 8675 | 150 Kč |
ZPV6712 | Holinka MartinHolinka Martin | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 307331 | 150 Kč |
VPM6902 | Hašek OndřejHašek Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 995835 | 150 Kč |
VPM6901 | Hasman JanHasman Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 301479 | 150 Kč |
MFP6905 | Šrámek PetrŠrámek Petr | Matfyz Praha | C | 2035144 | 150 Kč |
SKV7201 | Vlašímský RobertVlašímský Robert | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682089 | 150 Kč |
CHT6901 | Mareček PetrMareček Petr | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51991 | 150 Kč |
KAM7101 | Hankovec PetrHankovec Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 995898 | 150 Kč |
NPA6705 | Zikmund ZdeněkZikmund Zdeněk | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9967 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP6805 | Bílý PetrBílý Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 51279 | 150 Kč |
MLA6701 | Bartoš LuděkBartoš Luděk | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 515060 | 150 Kč |
SLA6500 | Aster VladimírAster Vladimír | SKOB Slaný | C | 2045227 | 150 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 150 Kč |
VPM6801 | Staněk RostislavStaněk Rostislav | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 886260 | 150 Kč |
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 443068 | 150 Kč |
MLA6708 | Bína PavelBína Pavel | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 232231 | 150 Kč |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 150 Kč |
TUR6602 | Stárek FilipStárek Filip | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8218 | 150 Kč |
MLA6404 | Kamaryt MilošKamaryt Miloš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 336705 | 150 Kč |
SJH6801 | Parkán JiříParkán Jiří | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51140 | 150 Kč |
LTU6501 | Hanuš PavelHanuš Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9632 | 150 Kč |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 150 Kč |
MKP5800 | Tomaščin JaroslavTomaščin Jaroslav | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51691 | 150 Kč |
STB6601 | Kubec PavelKubec Pavel | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682367 | 150 Kč |
SJI6301 | Petráček AlešPetráček Aleš | OK Jihlava | C | 53631 | 150 Kč |
PHK6401 | Hlaváček LubomírHlaváček Lubomír | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9369 | 150 Kč |
PHK6601 | Kamenický JanKamenický Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224914 | 150 Kč |
PHK6503 | Kavalír KarelKavalír Karel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9378 | 150 Kč |
VSP5001 | Uher PetrUher Petr | USK Praha | C | 51741 | 150 Kč |
VSP6506 | Hartman AlešHartman Aleš | USK Praha | C | 51620 | 150 Kč |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 53572 | 150 Kč |
BOR6600 | Karvánek PetrKarvánek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8513 | 150 Kč |
BOR6302 | Krejčí JaroslavKrejčí Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8512 | 150 Kč |
58C6702 | Kopp PetrKopp Petr | Loko Liberec | zapůjčit | 200 Kč | |
LPU6504 | Procházka RadekProcházka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 410783 | 150 Kč |
LPU6505 | Valach PetrValach Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253352 | 150 Kč |
VPM6602 | Koprnický KamilKoprnický Kamil | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 434806 | 150 Kč |
KAM6600 | Valášek PetrValášek Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 52276 | 150 Kč |
OKP6504 | Novák LiborNovák Libor | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51680 | 150 Kč |
LTP6710 | Kovář BorisKovář Boris | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 899153 | 150 Kč |
DKP6602 | Višňa PetrVišňa Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 980379 | 225 Kč |
EKP6701 | Janeček JuraJaneček Jura | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000051587 | 150 Kč |
ZVO6801 | Háněl JaromírHáněl Jaromír | OB SK Zvole | C | 515007 | 225 Kč |
MOV6701 | Holec JanHolec Jan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2045247 | 225 Kč |
SRK6802 | Kos MichalKos Michal | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 434581 | 225 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP5900 | Grivalský MichalGrivalský Michal | SK Praga | C | 52103 | 150 Kč |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 301147 | 150 Kč |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52115 | 150 Kč |
OSN6005 | Wurzel BřetislavWurzel Břetislav | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52146 | 150 Kč |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232177 | 150 Kč |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 150 Kč |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 150 Kč |
TAP5802 | Hejtmánek VladimírHejtmánek Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53639 | 150 Kč |
LTP6102 | Kovář KarelKovář Karel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682080 | 150 Kč |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49889 | 150 Kč |
OSN6004 | Kamenický RadanKamenický Radan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 51960 | 150 Kč |
SCP6100 | Vrabec MartinVrabec Martin | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51571 | 150 Kč |
PCB5901 | Blabla ZdeněkBlabla Zdeněk | SKP České Budějovice | C | 51406 | 150 Kč |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 51632 | 150 Kč |
TUR5501 | Folprecht MiroslavFolprecht Miroslav | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51816 | 150 Kč |
EKP6301 | Koucký RomanKoucký Roman | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0002035738 | 150 Kč |
LTU6301 | Petržela PavelPetržela Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 405971 | 150 Kč |
SRK5701 | Kulhavý JosefKulhavý Josef | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000416300 | 150 Kč |
TJN5604 | Novotný OtakarNovotný Otakar | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8260 | 150 Kč |
TJN6249 | Šmaus IvanŠmaus Ivan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8270 | 150 Kč |
VLI6205 | Poloprutský TomášPoloprutský Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51227 | 150 Kč |
DOK6300 | Hradecký JaroslavHradecký Jaroslav | OK Doksy | C | 886258 | 150 Kč |
DKP6300 | Betlach MiroslavBetlach Miroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49818 | 150 Kč |
SJI6207 | Bořil PetrBořil Petr | OK Jihlava | C | 6607 | 150 Kč |
VBM6000 | Hirš LiborHirš Libor | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53221 | 150 Kč |
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232041 | 150 Kč |
CHC6001 | Janeba PetrJaneba Petr | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9573 | 150 Kč |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 52282 | 150 Kč |
BOR6003 | Dikoš PavelDikoš Pavel | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 50000 | 150 Kč |
BOR6303 | Pavlovec PetrPavlovec Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 219203 | 150 Kč |
BOR5802 | Sucharda JiříSucharda Jiří | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 51542 | 150 Kč |
LPU5905 | Novotný MiroslavNovotný Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301183 | 150 Kč |
LPU6102 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9277 | 150 Kč |
VPM5901 | Kodeda OldřichKodeda Oldřich | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 52372 | 150 Kč |
MLA5903 | Macura JaroslavMacura Jaroslav | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301486 | 150 Kč |
VPM6101 | Bartovský PavelBartovský Pavel | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2042507 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5500 | Jahn PavelJahn Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682101 | 150 Kč |
VCB5601 | Hejzlar JosefHejzlar Josef | OB České Budějovice | C | 53728 | 150 Kč |
TUR5803 | Konopáč JiříKonopáč Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8220 | 150 Kč |
VPM4502 | Beránek PetrBeránek Petr | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 330530 | 150 Kč |
EKP5600 | Adrián PetrAdrián Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000051314 | 150 Kč |
EKP5601 | Bochenek MilanBochenek Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000051581 | 150 Kč |
EKP5800 | Fanta MiroslavFanta Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000051147 | 150 Kč |
EKP5500 | Šedivý JiříŠedivý Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 682645 | 150 Kč |
SJC5801 | Beneš JosefBeneš Josef | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009907 | 150 Kč |
PGP5200 | Sysel ZdeněkSysel Zdeněk | SK Praga | C | 52107 | 150 Kč |
SHK5801 | Hausvater KarelHausvater Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 301648 | 150 Kč |
SHK5702 | Gazdačko MilanGazdačko Milan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410797 | 150 Kč |
TJN5549 | Kunc RadovanKunc Radovan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8249 | 150 Kč |
DKP5800 | Svobodný PetrSvobodný Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49871 | 150 Kč |
PGP5501 | Doležal MiroslavDoležal Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 51753 | 150 Kč |
PHK5703 | Balcar AlešBalcar Aleš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9354 | 150 Kč |
PHK5701 | Běhoun PavelBěhoun Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9400 | 150 Kč |
PHK5702 | Dušátko PetrDušátko Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9402 | 150 Kč |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51973 | 150 Kč |
VSP5600 | Soukup VáclavSoukup Václav | USK Praha | C | 232045 | 150 Kč |
TTR5601 | Klusáček MartinKlusáček Martin | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000303960 | 150 Kč |
LPU5101 | Knap JanKnap Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9328 | 150 Kč |
LPU5408 | Štěrba PavelŠtěrba Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9301 | 150 Kč |
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 2026161 | 150 Kč |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 150 Kč |
KCK5701 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | KOB Český Krumlov | C | 49614 | 225 Kč |
EKP5212 | Borák StanislavBorák Stanislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2042539 | 225 Kč |
HOR5700 | Škorpil MartinŠkorpil Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2011900 | 225 Kč |
TUV4601 | Gurka JiříGurka Jiří | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 501246 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 90 Kč |
KBP4500 | Valter PetrValter Petr | KBP Praha | C | 6645 | 90 Kč |
SLA4700 | Švec ZdeněkŠvec Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | C | 8806 | 90 Kč |
MKP5000 | Toušek MiloslavToušek Miloslav | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51655 | 90 Kč |
TUR5102 | Provazník JiříProvazník Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8221 | 90 Kč |
TJP4900 | Peterka FrantišekPeterka František | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8861 | 90 Kč |
TZL4902 | Jelínek PetrJelínek Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 553431 | 90 Kč |
FSP5300 | Wald FrantišekWald František | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 49606 | 90 Kč |
VLI5000 | Horáček MiroslavHoráček Miroslav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4214 | 90 Kč |
VLI5201 | Hickethier ManfredHickethier Manfred | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 336118 | 90 Kč |
LTU4801 | Rejmont MilanRejmont Milan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9777 | 90 Kč |
VSP5100 | Hora VladimírHora Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 7200325 | 90 Kč |
VRL5002 | Farář JaroslavFarář Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000009261 | 90 Kč |
VRL5001 | Štregl Tomᚊtregl Tomáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000009001 | 90 Kč |
BOR5004 | Rančák JosefRančák Josef | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 886284 | 90 Kč |
LPU5201 | Farář VáclavFarář Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9260 | 90 Kč |
LPU5102 | Sáňka BedřichSáňka Bedřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032164 | 90 Kč |
NPA5101 | Kalibán JaroslavKalibán Jaroslav | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9687 | 90 Kč |
NPA5001 | Novák KarelNovák Karel | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9686 | 90 Kč |
DKL5200 | Šorm MiroslavŠorm Miroslav | KOB Kladno | C | 331213 | 90 Kč |
VRL4901 | Knobloch JindřichKnobloch Jindřich | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000008999 | 135 Kč |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51760 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VCB4801 | Rychtecký JosefRychtecký Josef | OB České Budějovice | C | 53730 | 90 Kč |
JES4601 | Otta PavelOtta Pavel | OK Rakovník | C | 301666 | 90 Kč |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 90 Kč |
PGP4601 | Dvořák JaromírDvořák Jaromír | SK Praga | C | 51274 | 90 Kč |
LLI4702 | Peterka JosefPeterka Josef | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51204 | 90 Kč |
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 90 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51562 | 90 Kč |
TUV4701 | Pospíšil JiříPospíšil Jiří | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8323 | 90 Kč |
SLP4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51621 | 90 Kč |
LLI4501 | Kraus JanKraus Jan | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51213 | 90 Kč |
SCP4500 | Rakovec MilošRakovec Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 443066 | 90 Kč |
CST4601 | Šafařík BedřichŠafařík Bedřich | OB Strakonice | C | 443103 | 90 Kč |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 90 Kč |
TUR4801 | Jakubec JindřichJakubec Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8351 | 90 Kč |
PGP4800 | Zelený VladimírZelený Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 51863 | 90 Kč |
MLA4401 | Fišák JanFišák Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7882 | 90 Kč |
SRK4702 | Hrobař RudolfHrobař Rudolf | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009798 | 90 Kč |
PZR4417 | Pospíšil JaromírPospíšil Jaromír | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 51994 | 90 Kč |
CHC4601 | Švadlena JiříŠvadlena Jiří | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9554 | 90 Kč |
KSH4801 | Fiala MilošFiala Miloš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 8674 | 90 Kč |
MLA4201 | Sklenář JanSklenář Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 51611 | 90 Kč |
LPU4501 | Fridrich JaroslavFridrich Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9256 | 90 Kč |
SCH4701 | Jirásek JaroslavJirásek Jaroslav | TJ Skalka Cheb | C | 7890 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51800 | 90 Kč |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 90 Kč |
SJH4201 | Gřunděl IvanGřunděl Ivan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331289 | 90 Kč |
SHK4001 | Máslo MiroslavMáslo Miroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9103 | 90 Kč |
PUL4200 | Novotný FrantišekNovotný František | OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. | C | 51215 | 90 Kč |
VSP4300 | Dohnal JosefDohnal Josef | USK Praha | C | 51743 | 90 Kč |
BOR3900 | Beránek MiroslavBeránek Miroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4131 | 90 Kč |
SLA4200 | Zábranský EmilZábranský Emil | SKOB Slaný | C | 420425 | 90 Kč |
NEJ4100 | Frey JaromírFrey Jaromír | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 9619 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP3800 | Attl VladimírAttl Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 51700 | 90 Kč |
KNC3300 | Kalivoda ViktorKalivoda Viktor | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52254 | 90 Kč |
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000888630 | 90 Kč |
PHK3801 | Mikulecký JanMikulecký Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9102 | 90 Kč |
KNC3800 | Kalivoda VladimírKalivoda Vladimír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52260 | 90 Kč |
SCP3300 | Semorád MilošSemorád Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49404 | 90 Kč |
VRL3601 | Zemánek BohumilZemánek Bohumil | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000008963 | 90 Kč |
BOR3601 | Langr JanLangr Jan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8541 | 90 Kč |
BOR3600 | Křtěnský JaroslavKřtěnský Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4132 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LCV4550 | Zenkerová MilušeZenkerová Miluše | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301524 | 90 Kč |
FSP7851 | Kuželová MichaelaKuželová Michaela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 211539 | 90 Kč |
FSP7555 | Fibírová ZuzanaFibírová Zuzana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515173 | 90 Kč |
KNC6250 | Tichá IvanaTichá Ivana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 51392 | 90 Kč |
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | C | 7941 | 90 Kč |
LTU6352 | Hanušová JitkaHanušová Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9609 | 90 Kč |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 90 Kč |
FSP8051 | Skripniková KateřinaSkripniková Kateřina | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 887950 | 90 Kč |
VPM0502 | Sobota OndřejSobota Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 01490 | 90 Kč |
VSP0601 | Horák MartinHorák Martin | USK Praha | C | 51649 | 90 Kč |
VSP7152 | Kodejšová AlenaKodejšová Alena | USK Praha | C | 2021828 | 90 Kč |
VRL7151 | Waňková DitaWaňková Dita | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000331619 | 90 Kč |
SLA7103 | Kolář TomášKolář Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 887615 | 90 Kč |
LJN0800 | Langer LukášLanger Lukáš | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | C | 90 Kč | |
SJH6951 | Hojná TerezaHojná Tereza | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 995874 | 90 Kč |
KAM7800 | Albrecht VladimírAlbrecht Vladimír | OK Kamenice | C | 981812 | 90 Kč |
MLA6657 | Macurová JanaMacurová Jana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301485 | 90 Kč |
LCV0250 | Zierhutová MichaelaZierhutová Michaela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 438631 | 90 Kč |
PGP7651 | Haková MagdaHaková Magda | SK Praga | C | 2051544 | 90 Kč |
ZVO6401 | Hájek TomášHájek Tomáš | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031360 | 90 Kč |
VSP0457 | Nosková BarboraNosková Barbora | USK Praha | C | 2058488 | 90 Kč |
VSP7261 | Nosková PavlaNosková Pavla | USK Praha | C | 2058494 | 90 Kč |
VSP6910 | Nosek JanNosek Jan | USK Praha | C | 446367 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MLA5804 | Červenka JiříČervenka Jiří | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416178 | 90 Kč |
LCV7351 | Krausová MarcelaKrausová Marcela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 253153 | 90 Kč |
BSO0650 | Kohoutková KláraKohoutková Klára | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 236987 | 90 Kč |
KSU7401 | Smrček PetrSmrček Petr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 420450 | 90 Kč |
KSU7373 | Smrčková VěraSmrčková Věra | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 420414 | 90 Kč |
ROU7150 | Buková JanaBuková Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331208 | 90 Kč |
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331058 | 90 Kč |
SHK6902 | Kohout JosefKohout Josef | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017669 | 90 Kč |
DOK9600 | Hradecký JaroslavHradecký Jaroslav | OK Doksy | C | 7200374 | 90 Kč |
KRL7201 | Fišar MiroslavFišar Miroslav | Kometa Kralovice | C | 51474 | 90 Kč |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 90 Kč |
VSP7202 | Kodejš ZdeněkKodejš Zdeněk | USK Praha | C | 2021822 | 90 Kč |
NNN7200 | Tokár PeterTokár Peter | Neregistrovaní | 7875 | 90 Kč | |
MFP75XX | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | Matfyz Praha | 889279 | 90 Kč | |
LCV7151 | Zierhutová MichaelaZierhutová Michaela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301525 | 90 Kč |
MLA5701 | Michalec JanMichalec Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7881 | 90 Kč |
BBM6550 | Peřinková IrenaPeřinková Irena | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 331257 | 90 Kč |
BBM5100 | Denemarek OldřichDenemarek Oldřich | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 410398 | 90 Kč |
NEJ6500 | Zieba JaroslavZieba Jaroslav | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2056275 | 90 Kč |
NEJ7251 | Ziebová LenkaZiebová Lenka | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 90 Kč | ||
MFP6301 | Forst LiborForst Libor | Matfyz Praha | C | 303939 | 90 Kč |
OKP5802 | Čechmánek VladimírČechmánek Vladimír | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51719 | 90 Kč |
CHT6049 | Kopáček MiroslavKopáček Miroslav | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51899 | 90 Kč |
CHT6051 | Řezníčková HanaŘezníčková Hana | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53452 | 90 Kč |
VPMxxxx | Sobotková MonikaSobotková Monika | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 90 Kč | ||
VRL6251 | Vlachová HanaVlachová Hana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 000008962 V | 90 Kč |
ZBM8001 | König LukášKönig Lukáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7000002 | 90 Kč |
ZPV9222 | Holinka MatoušHolinka Matouš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 08850 | 90 Kč |