Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL0351 | Pilná NatáliePilná Natálie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 438036 | 70 Kč |
ZCO0250 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | Západočeská oblast | B | 2073702 | 70 Kč |
ZCO0251 | Křížová DanielaKřížová Daniela | Západočeská oblast | C | 301510 | 70 Kč |
ZCO0252 | Marešová KláraMarešová Klára | Západočeská oblast | B | 2067349 | 70 Kč |
ZCO0350 | Fišarová EliškaFišarová Eliška | Západočeská oblast | B | 70 Kč | |
ZCO0450 | Staňková RadkaStaňková Radka | Západočeská oblast | B | 2035169 | 70 Kč |
ZCO0351 | Petříková AdélaPetříková Adéla | Západočeská oblast | C | 4455 | 70 Kč |
ZCO0451 | Richtrová KamilaRichtrová Kamila | Západočeská oblast | B | 331467 | 70 Kč |
ZCO0352 | Nádeníčková IvaNádeníčková Iva | Západočeská oblast | C | 2035733 | 70 Kč |
DOK0252 | Halamová AmálieHalamová Amálie | OK Doksy | C | 2053240 | 70 Kč |
LLI0450 | Marková HanaMarková Hana | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2060281 | 70 Kč |
KAM0250 | Semíková LucieSemíková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 515426 | 70 Kč |
DOK0250 | Boskovská TerezaBoskovská Tereza | OK Doksy | C | 7766 | 70 Kč |
DOK0350 | Schacherlová AnnaSchacherlová Anna | OK Doksy | C | 7769 | 70 Kč |
VYS0252 | Kinštová TerezaKinštová Tereza | Oblast Vysočina | 330596 | 70 Kč | |
VYS0253 | Starková TerezieStarková Terezie | Oblast Vysočina | 52311 | 70 Kč | |
VYS0351 | Sobotková KláraSobotková Klára | Oblast Vysočina | 126 | 70 Kč | |
LME0250 | Bejvlová KarolínaBejvlová Karolína | SK Los Mělník | B | 2058463 | 70 Kč |
VRL0452 | Randáková AdélaRandáková Adéla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 425599 | 70 Kč |
VRL0252 | Randáková AlžbětaRandáková Alžběta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 416271 | 70 Kč |
CHA0253 | Jeřábková AndreaJeřábková Andrea | OK Chrastava | C | 8181 | 70 Kč |
CHA0254 | Lišková AdélkaLišková Adélka | OK Chrastava | C | 2049599 | 70 Kč |
CHA0252 | Růžičková VendulaRůžičková Vendula | OK Chrastava | C | 2070839 | 70 Kč |
TUV0252 | Šritrová LenkaŠritrová Lenka | SOK TJ Turnov | B | 51808 | 70 Kč |
TUR0251 | Linková LucieLinková Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 2032102 | 70 Kč |
TJN0253 | Budská AnnaBudská Anna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416830 | 70 Kč |
TJN0251 | Rydlová MagdalénaRydlová Magdaléna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2035725 | 70 Kč |
VRL0453 | Knobová AgátaKnobová Agáta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2053583 | 70 Kč |
VLI0555 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2043610 | 70 Kč |
VLI0451 | Podrábská AlžbětaPodrábská Alžběta | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 49962 | 70 Kč |
VLI0251 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 207860 | 70 Kč |
ZCO0452 | Šauli KateřinaŠauli Kateřina | Západočeská oblast | C | 2060388 | 70 Kč |
PHK0450 | Chvátilová JohanaChvátilová Johana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 362000 | 70 Kč |
PHK0550 | Metelková MichaelaMetelková Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2056274 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 443091 | 70 Kč |
DKP0150 | Najmanová AgátaNajmanová Agáta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 897356 | 70 Kč |
STB0199 | Dolejší KateřinaDolejší Kateřina | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | A | 434808 | 70 Kč |
VRL0052 | Pilná BáraPilná Bára | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 438036 | 70 Kč |
ZCO0050 | Biersaková DagmarBiersaková Dagmar | Západočeská oblast | A | 7150100 | 70 Kč |
ZCO0052 | Lučanová BarboraLučanová Barbora | Západočeská oblast | B | 301514 | 70 Kč |
ZCO0150 | Šlechtová TerezaŠlechtová Tereza | Západočeská oblast | B | 7090701 | 70 Kč |
ZCO0151 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | Západočeská oblast | A | 2035737 | 70 Kč |
ZCO0152 | Nádeníčková PavlaNádeníčková Pavla | Západočeská oblast | B | 2056275 | 70 Kč |
ZCO0153 | Staňková MarkétaStaňková Markéta | Západočeská oblast | C | 2035165 | 70 Kč |
ZCO0053 | Mudrová LenkaMudrová Lenka | Západočeská oblast | C | 70 Kč | |
CHC0051 | Chaloupková KateřinaChaloupková Kateřina | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 320290 | 70 Kč |
DOB0150 | Niezgodka DominikaNiezgodka Dominika | KOB Dobruška | C | 2016199 | 70 Kč |
VYS0051 | Nechanická KláraNechanická Klára | Oblast Vysočina | 52000 | 70 Kč | |
VYS0052 | Zrníková AdélaZrníková Adéla | Oblast Vysočina | 416210 | 70 Kč | |
VYS0055 | Foltýnová EvaFoltýnová Eva | Oblast Vysočina | 52966 | 70 Kč | |
STH0053 | Gallová VeronikaGallová Veronika | SK Studenec | B | 2035745 | 70 Kč |
CHA0050 | Pavlíková MarkétaPavlíková Markéta | OK Chrastava | A | 436447 | 70 Kč |
VRL0051 | Stará TerezaStará Tereza | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 426374 | 70 Kč |
DOK0154 | Zapalačová PetraZapalačová Petra | OK Doksy | C | 51496 | 70 Kč |
LTP0051 | Riby RoseRiby Rose | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7200323 | 70 Kč |
TJN0151 | Rydlová AdélaRydlová Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2035701 | 70 Kč |
TJN0153 | Šklíbová MíšaŠklíbová Míša | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2053560 | 70 Kč |
BOR0151 | Jeřábková NinaJeřábková Nina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 1333269 | 70 Kč |
VLI0252 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2043603 | 70 Kč |
JIL0154 | Dvořáková AnnaDvořáková Anna | OK Jilemnice | C | 2035715 | 70 Kč |
ASU0097 | Plhalová ŠárkaPlhalová Šárka | Magnus Orienteering | A | 920661 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9850 | Szarzecová LucieSzarzecová Lucie | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 53280 | 140 Kč |
MOV9852 | Vývodová JanaVývodová Jana | SKOB Ostrava | A | 2027242 | 140 Kč |
PGP9954 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | SK Praga | A | 7201197 | 140 Kč |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 981838 | 140 Kč |
AOP9951 | Čechová KláraČechová Klára | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 2045206 | 140 Kč |
JPV9898 | Pilcová SabinaPilcová Sabina | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007538 | 140 Kč |
JPV9899 | Soldánová TerezaSoldánová Tereza | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007537 | 140 Kč |
VRL9951 | Waňková MartinaWaňková Martina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 425555 | 140 Kč |
LLI9854 | Fürstová AnnaFürstová Anna | LOK-o Liberec | A | 2056306 | 140 Kč |
TZL9951 | Tichá VeronikaTichá Veronika | SKOB Zlín | B | 8605 | 140 Kč |
STH9953 | Urbanová MarkétaUrbanová Markéta | SK Studenec | B | 9997 | 140 Kč |
STH9958 | Kalenská DominikaKalenská Dominika | SK Studenec | A | 7201776 | 140 Kč |
STH9954 | Jezdinská NatálieJezdinská Natálie | SK Studenec | A | 7201780 | 140 Kč |
UOL9950 | Janošíkova TerezaJanošíkova Tereza | SOB Olomouc | A | 682075 | 140 Kč |
TUR9999 | Sokolářová ŠárkaSokolářová Šárka | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 411616 | 140 Kč |
ABM9956 | Odehnalová KláraOdehnalová Klára | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 1400403 | 140 Kč |
CHC9852 | Chaloupková VeronikaChaloupková Veronika | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9569 | 140 Kč |
LPM9850 | Kinkorová TerezaKinkorová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 361960 | 140 Kč |
SJI9852 | Čechová TerezaČechová Tereza | OK Jihlava | A | 2058511 | 140 Kč |
RIC9850 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | OB Říčany | A | 2023812 | 140 Kč |
SHK9951 | Větříčková AndreaVětříčková Andrea | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 9196 | 140 Kč |
TBM9859 | Grycová VeronikaGrycová Veronika | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 229382 | 140 Kč |
BOR9854 | Nováková LucieNováková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051502 | 140 Kč |
BOR9959 | Kubecová KateřinaKubecová Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 303919 | 140 Kč |
BOR9853 | Staňová KarolínaStaňová Karolína | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051475 | 140 Kč |
BOR9954 | Janoušková LucieJanoušková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 8427 | 140 Kč |
BOR9850 | Kohoutová BarboraKohoutová Barbora | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051481 | 140 Kč |
SOP9951 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 2061783 | 140 Kč |
CHC9951 | Semrádová JanaSemrádová Jana | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 425544 | 140 Kč |
NEJ9950 | Marešová AlexandraMarešová Alexandra | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2067348 | 140 Kč |
KRL9951 | Hanáková LenkaHanáková Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7291299 | 140 Kč |
VLI9853 | Doubková PetraDoubková Petra | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 7201764 | 140 Kč |
VLI9950 | Poloprutská LuciePoloprutská Lucie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 49951 | 140 Kč |
LCE9952 | Šmelíková TerezaŠmelíková Tereza | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 1399951 | 140 Kč |
ZBM9951 | Firešová MarkétaFirešová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 897355 | 140 Kč |
PHK9951 | Chaloupská BarboraChaloupská Barbora | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 682365 | 140 Kč |
PGP9950 | Hrabánková ZuzanaHrabánková Zuzana | SK Praga | B | 331147 | 210 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9751 | Tesařová JanaTesařová Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2073745 | 140 Kč |
TRI9750 | Argalášová KateřinaArgalášová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2060276 | 140 Kč |
VRL9652 | Hančová PetraHančová Petra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 1398998 | 140 Kč |
LLI9651 | Štičková AnnaŠtičková Anna | LOK-o Liberec | A | 7200361 | 140 Kč |
SCP9750 | Veljačiková HanaVeljačiková Hana | OK Sparta Praha | A | 336785 | 140 Kč |
DKP9751 | Nováková TerezaNováková Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 886271 | 140 Kč |
PGP9650 | Kožinová ZuzanaKožinová Zuzana | SK Praga | A | 7003042 | 140 Kč |
TZL9754 | Chovancová ZuzanaChovancová Zuzana | SKOB Zlín | A | 2032161 | 140 Kč |
TZL9753 | Kavánková IvaKavánková Iva | SKOB Zlín | C | 436954 | 140 Kč |
SSU9661 | Kašparová ZuzanaKašparová Zuzana | SK Severka Šumperk | A | 2058520 | 140 Kč |
TUR9751 | Linková AlenaLinková Alena | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 1403419 | 140 Kč |
TUR9758 | Müller DorotheaMüller Dorothea | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 1621997 | 140 Kč |
TUR9753 | Roškotová LucieRoškotová Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 1403414 | 140 Kč |
LTU9651 | Koderičová TerezaKoderičová Tereza | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | A | 301640 | 140 Kč |
ABM9757 | Odehnalová TerezaOdehnalová Tereza | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 1007533 | 140 Kč |
SJH9752 | Peňázová VeronikaPeňázová Veronika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 331783 | 140 Kč |
VBM9651 | Hiršová GabrielaHiršová Gabriela | VSK Mendelu Brno | A | 7200367 | 140 Kč |
KRL9651 | Hanáková MagdaHanáková Magda | Kometa Kralovice | A | 7140196 | 140 Kč |
SHK9755 | Červená AdélaČervená Adéla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 420436 | 140 Kč |
SJH9751 | Parkanová VeronikaParkanová Veronika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 7770033 | 140 Kč |
BOR9751 | Kameníková AndreaKameníková Andrea | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051536 | 140 Kč |
DKP9652 | Šňupárková AnnaŠňupárková Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 515071 | 140 Kč |
LTP9750 | Kovářová LenkaKovářová Lenka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 7200344 | 140 Kč |
PGP9654 | Hrabánková KláraHrabánková Klára | SK Praga | A | 232050 | 140 Kč |
VLI9750 | Poloprutská KláraPoloprutská Klára | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 49954 | 140 Kč |
PGP9751 | Slavíková SilvieSlavíková Silvie | SK Praga | A | 1407423 | 140 Kč |
LCE9752 | Papugová AndreaPapugová Andrea | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2051346 | 140 Kč |
LPU9752 | Fenclová TerezaFenclová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 9648 | 140 Kč |
LPU9658 | Chládková SimonaChládková Simona | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 434574 | 140 Kč |
LPU9750 | Jansová DoubravkaJansová Doubravka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2070818 | 140 Kč |
LPU9657 | Kulhavá EliškaKulhavá Eliška | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 887635 | 140 Kč |
ZBM9753 | Koporová LenkaKoporová Lenka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 53721 | 140 Kč |
ZBM9755 | Nedbálková HanaNedbálková Hana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 2042513 | 140 Kč |
PHK9753 | Kavalírová JulieKavalírová Julie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 207804 | 140 Kč |
PHK9656 | Machačová MichaelaMachačová Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1398981 | 140 Kč |
PHK9751 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1398990 | 140 Kč |
PHK9653 | Šádková MartinaŠádková Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1398980 | 140 Kč |
OTK9751 | Zentrichová DanielaZentrichová Daniela | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | B | 433085 | 140 Kč |
OSN9696 | Vališová MartinaVališová Martina | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 981804 | 140 Kč |
ASU9797 | Horvátová HanaHorvátová Hana | Magnus Orienteering | A | 980354 | 140 Kč |
ASU9695 | Petrasová ZuzanaPetrasová Zuzana | Magnus Orienteering | A | 7201815 | 140 Kč |
LPM9650 | Šiková BarboraŠiková Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 7201819 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH9851 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 331363 | 140 Kč |
SJI9851 | Petráčková KristýnaPetráčková Kristýna | OK Jihlava | B | 336763 | 140 Kč |
SJI9854 | Vacková AnnaVacková Anna | OK Jihlava | A | 336765 | 140 Kč |
PHK9654 | Šádková LucieŠádková Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 224885 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP9450 | Dlouhá HanaDlouhá Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7945000 | 140 Kč |
TZL9453 | Jeřábková JitkaJeřábková Jitka | SKOB Zlín | A | 7170894 | 140 Kč |
SJH9451 | Benešová JanaBenešová Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | R | 920682 | 140 Kč |
DOB9550 | Brajer DominikaBrajer Dominika | KOB Dobruška | B | 2037825 | 140 Kč |
LPU9558 | Doleželová KateřinaDoleželová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 7200598 | 140 Kč |
LPU9457 | Horová PavlaHorová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 887927 | 140 Kč |
LPU9460 | Kosová ŠtěpánkaKosová Štěpánka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 2073750 | 140 Kč |
LPU9458 | Voborníková AlenaVoborníková Alena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 4536 | 140 Kč |
KAM9550 | Bořánková KarolínaBořánková Karolína | OK Kamenice | E | 53599 | 140 Kč |
KAM9452 | Kamererová ValerieKamererová Valerie | OK Kamenice | A | 428250 | 140 Kč |
KAM9554 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OK Kamenice | A | 7200333 | 140 Kč |
ZBM9451 | Chromá KateřinaChromá Kateřina | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 9201069 | 140 Kč |
ZBM9452 | Tužilová MagdalénaTužilová Magdaléna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 2020737 | 140 Kč |
ZBM9456 | Tesařová MarkétaTesařová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 9201068 | 140 Kč |
ZBM9457 | Chroustová LenkaChroustová Lenka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 331025 | 140 Kč |
PHK9451 | Novotná MarkétaNovotná Markéta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 553443 | 140 Kč |
PHK9551 | Svobodová LenkaSvobodová Lenka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 995893 | 140 Kč |
SJH9551 | Kubičková BarboraKubičková Barbora | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 331719 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL9252 | Krejčíková MarieKrejčíková Marie | SKOB Zlín | C | 9416043 | 140 Kč |
DKP8756 | Dlouhá MarieDlouhá Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7875600 | 140 Kč |
PGP8658 | Tichovská MartinaTichovská Martina | SK Praga | R | 920677 | 140 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 51798 | 140 Kč |
CHT8851 | Kopáčková IvaKopáčková Iva | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2059736 | 140 Kč |
UOL9355 | Šimková JohankaŠimková Johanka | SOB Olomouc | C | 2011817 | 140 Kč |
DKP8654 | Margoldová BarboraMargoldová Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49898 | 140 Kč |
DKP8850 | Svobodná ŠárkaSvobodná Šárka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 887612 | 140 Kč |
UOL9052 | Jakobová AdélkaJakobová Adélka | SOB Olomouc | R | 682103 | 140 Kč |
UOL8951 | Poklopová LenkaPoklopová Lenka | SOB Olomouc | R | 1007544 | 140 Kč |
UOL9353 | Horčičková VendulaHorčičková Vendula | SOB Olomouc | E | 515413 | 140 Kč |
KRN8456 | Kopcová MichaelaKopcová Michaela | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52533 | 140 Kč |
PGP9054 | Flašarová KristýnaFlašarová Kristýna | SK Praga | C | 49617 | 140 Kč |
DKP8256 | Košťálová PetraKošťálová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1407425 | 140 Kč |
KRN8559 | Rychlá PavlínaRychlá Pavlína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 995815 | 140 Kč |
DKP8853 | Karochová SimonaKarochová Simona | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 9944499 | 140 Kč |
DKP8254 | Jiřištová ZuzanaJiřištová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 9054 | 140 Kč |
TUR8153 | Omová MichaelaOmová Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 515086 | 140 Kč |
TUR8354 | Rufferová IvaRufferová Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 822282 | 140 Kč |
SSU8951 | Kuncová EliškaKuncová Eliška | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 7003039 | 140 Kč |
TAP9052 | Tihonová HanaTihonová Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232158 | 140 Kč |
AOP8152 | Košárková IvaKošárková Iva | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 51568 | 140 Kč |
VRL7452 | Randáková HelenaRandáková Helena | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 515185 | 140 Kč |
SJC8351 | Mrázková RomanaMrázková Romana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000500556 | 140 Kč |
SJC8951 | Soukupová LucieSoukupová Lucie | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000051180 | 140 Kč |
SJC8665 | Uvizlová MartinaUvizlová Martina | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000500268 | 140 Kč |
PGP6652 | Tichovská HanaTichovská Hana | SK Praga | C | 51676 | 140 Kč |
BOR9051 | Folbrechtová ŠárkaFolbrechtová Šárka | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | R | 1602628 | 140 Kč |
VLI8055 | Kolaja Ehlerová JanaKolaja Ehlerová Jana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1398538 | 140 Kč |
LCE9250 | Sklenářová RadkaSklenářová Radka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889312 | 140 Kč |
LPU8752 | Hermanová ZuzanaHermanová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515136 | 140 Kč |
LPU9053 | Knapová JanaKnapová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 906217 | 140 Kč |
LPU9351 | Knapová LenkaKnapová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 2011864 | 140 Kč |
LPU8499 | Przyczková MichaelaPrzyczková Michaela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 981834 | 140 Kč |
LPU8552 | Udržalová PavlaUdržalová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 2053588 | 140 Kč |
LPU8357 | Zvěřinová MartinaZvěřinová Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515126 | 140 Kč |
ZBM8888 | Hlavová HanaHlavová Hana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 515450 | 140 Kč |
ZBM8966 | Kabáthová EvaKabáthová Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 7200341 | 140 Kč |
ZBM8989 | Hlavová JindraHlavová Jindra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 515488 | 140 Kč |
ZBM9153 | Indráková AdélkaIndráková Adélka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 897391 | 140 Kč |
ZBM9354 | Hrušková BarboraHrušková Barbora | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 1668661 | 140 Kč |
PHK9150 | Kosová DenisaKosová Denisa | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 887904 | 140 Kč |
PHK8951 | Čepová DanielaČepová Daniela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 1700076 | 140 Kč |
VAM8651 | Smutná PavlaSmutná Pavla | OB Vamberk | C | 9674 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB8971 | Přecechtělová TerezaPřecechtělová Tereza | KOB Dobruška | C | 8564 | 140 Kč |
SNA8255 | Hančová MarieHančová Marie | TJ START Náchod | C | 9605 | 140 Kč |
PGP9162 | Uhlíková TerezaUhlíková Tereza | SK Praga | C | 995836 | 140 Kč |
UOL9155 | Čermáková MagdalenaČermáková Magdalena | SOB Olomouc | C | 361921 | 140 Kč |
DKP8759 | Setínková EvaSetínková Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8946 | 140 Kč |
DOB7956 | Štěpánová DitaŠtěpánová Dita | KOB Dobruška | C | 7226 | 140 Kč |
EKP7850 | Ondráčková VeronikaOndráčková Veronika | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2045231 | 140 Kč |
RBK9257 | Moučková AndreaMoučková Andrea | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2015806 | 140 Kč |
RBK8151 | Kozumplíková AliceKozumplíková Alice | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 981818 | 140 Kč |
TZL7155 | Podmolíková DagmarPodmolíková Dagmar | SKOB Zlín | C | 1400448 | 140 Kč |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 502089 | 140 Kč |
DOB8953 | Peterová AlenaPeterová Alena | KOB Dobruška | C | 7247 | 140 Kč |
DOB8751 | Peterová VěraPeterová Věra | KOB Dobruška | C | 682690 | 140 Kč |
DOB8158 | Stolinová LenkaStolinová Lenka | KOB Dobruška | C | 7233 | 140 Kč |
TUR9353 | Pavlovcová PetraPavlovcová Petra | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 995878 | 140 Kč |
TUR9252 | Poloprutská MarkétaPoloprutská Markéta | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 2020750 | 140 Kč |
STE7054 | Skyvová KristýnaSkyvová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007548 | 140 Kč |
DOB7878 | Černíková BarboraČerníková Barbora | KOB Dobruška | C | 681856 | 140 Kč |
DOB8850 | Végsöová MarkétaVégsöová Markéta | KOB Dobruška | C | 51491 | 140 Kč |
TAP9251 | Hermannová AnnaHermannová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232132 | 140 Kč |
DOB8551 | Mertová EvaMertová Eva | KOB Dobruška | C | 682618 | 140 Kč |
RBK9252 | Pekárková MonikaPekárková Monika | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 301286 | 140 Kč |
VRL9254 | Jebavá LucieJebavá Lucie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 331285 | 140 Kč |
AOP7251 | Kašparová ŠárkaKašparová Šárka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52295 | 140 Kč |
SHK9051 | Mechlová LenkaMechlová Lenka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 515425 | 140 Kč |
SJH9352 | Šrámková MichaelaŠrámková Michaela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 553458 | 140 Kč |
LCE9251 | Kukolová ŠárkaKukolová Šárka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889304 | 140 Kč |
LCE9255 | Papugová KatarínaPapugová Katarína | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 232225 | 140 Kč |
LPU7658 | Švíglerová PavlaŠvíglerová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 889272 | 140 Kč |
KAM9154 | Kamererová KláraKamererová Klára | OK Kamenice | C | 52932 | 140 Kč |
ZBM8954 | Hendrychová ZuzanaHendrychová Zuzana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 416329 | 140 Kč |
ZBM9150 | Mezníková LucieMezníková Lucie | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 515151 | 140 Kč |
PHK8753 | Balcarová JanaBalcarová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 897344 | 140 Kč |
PHK9353 | Kamenická KateřinaKamenická Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9832 | 140 Kč |
PHK8255 | Novotná MartinaNovotná Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 416264 | 140 Kč |
ASU8756 | Staňková LucieStaňková Lucie | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203330 | 140 Kč |
NPA8151 | Píšová MonikaPíšová Monika | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7201810 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRB9450 | Jančová JanaJančová Jana | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | B | 232186 | 140 Kč |
CHC8851 | Pěluchová DanielaPěluchová Daniela | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9549 | 140 Kč |
HOS8551 | Vrbatová PetraVrbatová Petra | TJ Tatran Hostinné | C | 331151 | 140 Kč |
HOS8152 | Kondělková RomanaKondělková Romana | TJ Tatran Hostinné | C | 9752 | 140 Kč |
CHC8552 | Pavlová PetraPavlová Petra | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2011852 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNA7155 | Douchová JaroslavaDouchová Jaroslava | TJ START Náchod | C | 9606 | 140 Kč |
VRL7052 | Hančová AliceHančová Alice | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 206480 | 140 Kč |
VRL7153 | Pilná LibušePilná Libuše | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 232639 | 140 Kč |
OSN7557 | Nechanická DanielaNechanická Daniela | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 51975 | 140 Kč |
PZR5654 | Rosecká AlenaRosecká Alena | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 51900 | 140 Kč |
ZLH7551 | Moskvová JitkaMoskvová Jitka | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 361979 | 140 Kč |
VLI7452 | Martanová DanielaMartanová Daniela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8126 | 140 Kč |
VLI7451 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1400433 | 140 Kč |
LPU6859 | Kaplanová IvaKaplanová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 224882 | 140 Kč |
KAM7350 | Škvorová ZuzanaŠkvorová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 52273 | 140 Kč |
PHK7450 | Chvátilová PavlínaChvátilová Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9430 | 140 Kč |
PHK7153 | Růžičková KamilaRůžičková Kamila | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336724 | 140 Kč |
JIL7554 | Vlastníková LucieVlastníková Lucie | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060258 | 140 Kč |
SRK7651 | Šklíbová JanaŠklíbová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009503 | 140 Kč |
VPM7852 | Šauli IvaŠauli Iva | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060395 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI6950 | Fürstová KatkaFürstová Katka | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2032126 | 140 Kč |
SSU6951 | Kašparová IvanaKašparová Ivana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2032169 | 140 Kč |
OSN6955 | Kamenická LenkaKamenická Lenka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9690219 | 140 Kč |
SJI6951 | Čechová ZuzanaČechová Zuzana | OK Jihlava | C | 980334 | 140 Kč |
SJI6051 | Hrstková DanaHrstková Dana | OK Jihlava | C | 52358 | 140 Kč |
VRL6251 | Vlachová HanaVlachová Hana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8962 | 140 Kč |
PEN6350 | Kábrtová IvaKábrtová Iva | OK RECO Sport | C | 232387 | 140 Kč |
MLA6552 | Miturová RadkaMiturová Radka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416220 | 140 Kč |
LPU6954 | Koberová LenkaKoberová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9336 | 140 Kč |
SRK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000438611 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PZR5051 | Křížová ZdenkaKřížová Zdenka | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 49821 | 140 Kč |
VRL5451 | Nýdrlová EvaNýdrlová Eva | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8954 | 140 Kč |
LPU5654 | Novotná JiřinaNovotná Jiřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9290 | 140 Kč |
LPU5851 | Víchová LadislavaVíchová Ladislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 888601 | 140 Kč |
JIL5362 | Zlesáková VlastaZlesáková Vlasta | OK Jilemnice | C | 9068 | 140 Kč |
NPA5552 | Nováková JanaNováková Jana | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060214 | 140 Kč |
NPA5754 | Hušková EvaHušková Eva | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9692 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNA0501 | Doucha MartinDoucha Martin | TJ START Náchod | C | 9636 | 70 Kč |
EKP0200 | Bolehovský MichalBolehovský Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 301169 | 70 Kč |
EKP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2073716 | 70 Kč |
ZCO0200 | Richtr LukášRichtr Lukáš | Západočeská oblast | A | 2042518 | 70 Kč |
ZCO0203 | Šustr AntonínŠustr Antonín | Západočeská oblast | C | 416181 | 70 Kč |
ZCO0202 | Kurz ŠimonKurz Šimon | Západočeská oblast | B | 70 Kč | |
ZCO0300 | Tokár RadimTokár Radim | Západočeská oblast | B | 2049567 | 70 Kč |
STH0204 | Urban DominikUrban Dominik | SK Studenec | B | 303928 | 70 Kč |
LLI0404 | Peterka JakubPeterka Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51201 | 70 Kč |
ZCO0205 | Hasman MarekHasman Marek | Západočeská oblast | B | 2042515 | 70 Kč |
ZCO0500 | Kurz OndřejKurz Ondřej | Západočeská oblast | C | 70 Kč | |
ZCO0206 | Polívka VratislavPolívka Vratislav | Západočeská oblast | C | 303936 | 70 Kč |
ZCO0301 | Šauli FilipŠauli Filip | Západočeská oblast | B | 2060398 | 70 Kč |
ZCO0501 | Hasman JakubHasman Jakub | Západočeská oblast | C | 2042516 | 70 Kč |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | B | 9877 | 70 Kč |
KAM0202 | Škvor AdamŠkvor Adam | OK Kamenice | B | 425596 | 70 Kč |
KAM0201 | Hankovec HugoHankovec Hugo | OK Kamenice | B | 436446 | 70 Kč |
KAM0309 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | OK Kamenice | B | 682695 | 70 Kč |
DOK0200 | Synek PetrSynek Petr | OK Doksy | B | 2053519 | 70 Kč |
VYS0201 | Mareček ŠimonMareček Šimon | Oblast Vysočina | 232029 | 70 Kč | |
VYS0202 | Nechanický JanNechanický Jan | Oblast Vysočina | 436433 | 70 Kč | |
VYS0301 | Hojný JáchymHojný Jáchym | Oblast Vysočina | 443062 | 70 Kč | |
TJN0300 | Dejnožka VojtěchDejnožka Vojtěch | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2027224 | 70 Kč |
TJN0303 | Řehoř VojtaŘehoř Vojta | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2056291 | 70 Kč |
TJN0401 | Tkáč MatějTkáč Matěj | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027207 | 70 Kč |
VLI0302 | Ekert TomášEkert Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4402232 | 70 Kč |
VLI0300 | Novotný JaromírNovotný Jaromír | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058474 | 70 Kč |
LLI0203 | Bradáč DavidBradáč David | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032132 | 70 Kč |
JIL0201 | Vlastník MatoušVlastník Matouš | OK Jilemnice | C | 2073749 | 70 Kč |
TUV0203 | Hájek KryštofHájek Kryštof | SOK TJ Turnov | B | 886280 | 105 Kč |
TUV0308 | Mellan JonášMellan Jonáš | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 888622 | 105 Kč |
STE0207 | Svoboda RadekSvoboda Radek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2032142 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI0001 | Melichar PetrMelichar Petr | LOK-o Liberec | A | 1398996 | 70 Kč |
TZL0001 | Podmolík JonášPodmolík Jonáš | SKOB Zlín | A | 7203464 | 70 Kč |
LTP0104 | Bílý JakubBílý Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 434575 | 70 Kč |
ZCO0001 | Vecko JanVecko Jan | Západočeská oblast | B | 20736710 | 70 Kč |
ZCO0000 | Hašek JanHašek Jan | Západočeská oblast | A | 2060400 | 70 Kč |
ZCO0004 | Hasman OndřejHasman Ondřej | Západočeská oblast | A | 2042514 | 70 Kč |
STE0007 | Bořánek MichalBořánek Michal | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2032171 | 70 Kč |
DOK0100 | Šmol DavidŠmol David | OK Doksy | B | 2053509 | 70 Kč |
DOK0001 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | B | 2053518 | 70 Kč |
CHC0101 | Švadlena MichalŠvadlena Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9990101 | 70 Kč |
VYS0003 | Čech PetrČech Petr | Oblast Vysočina | 336770 | 70 Kč | |
VYS0101 | Nešpor JanNešpor Jan | Oblast Vysočina | 416215 | 70 Kč | |
VYS0103 | Poláček TomášPoláček Tomáš | Oblast Vysočina | 2052352 | 70 Kč | |
CHA0103 | Bek JiříBek Jiří | OK Chrastava | C | 436431 | 70 Kč |
ZPV0000 | Jirka MikulášJirka Mikuláš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | A | 301599 | 70 Kč |
TJN0105 | Budský OndřejBudský Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 1398985 | 70 Kč |
TJN0002 | Němeček JosefNěmeček Josef | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 436942 | 70 Kč |
TJN0107 | Rokos MichalRokos Michal | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2027215 | 70 Kč |
TJN0001 | Šmaus AntonínŠmaus Antonín | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2025357 | 70 Kč |
TJN0005 | Václavů JanVáclavů Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2056267 | 70 Kč |
LLI0002 | Bradáč JakubBradáč Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032105 | 70 Kč |
PGP0000 | Michal VojtěchMichal Vojtěch | SK Praga | B | 446406 | 70 Kč |
OTK0001 | Panovec KryštofPanovec Kryštof | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | A | 331216 | 70 Kč |
OTK0002 | Zentrich DušanZentrich Dušan | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | A | 433084 | 70 Kč |
JIL0105 | Burket VojtěchBurket Vojtěch | OK Jilemnice | C | 425519 | 70 Kč |
JIL0104 | Ježek JakubJežek Jakub | OK Jilemnice | B | 2035716 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9805 | Ransdorf JakubRansdorf Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442886 | 140 Kč |
TRI9801 | Cienciala JanCienciala Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 1400410 | 140 Kč |
DKP9903 | Šebek PetrŠebek Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 9903301 | 140 Kč |
LLI9802 | Melichar VojtěchMelichar Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | A | 7200375 | 140 Kč |
BBM9800 | Ptáček PatrikPtáček Patrik | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 980376 | 140 Kč |
UOL9919 | Horčička VítHorčička Vít | SOB Olomouc | A | 682370 | 140 Kč |
JPV9807 | Vystavěl OndřejVystavěl Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1602633 | 140 Kč |
JPV9824 | Kočí JosefKočí Josef | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007539 | 140 Kč |
JPV9911 | Chupek JakubChupek Jakub | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 7200370 | 140 Kč |
DKP9800 | Najman MatoušNajman Matouš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 682081 | 140 Kč |
DKP9801 | Semerád AntonínSemerád Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 897357 | 140 Kč |
KUO9801 | Paukert LukášPaukert Lukáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 980351 | 140 Kč |
TZL9801 | Šiška PetrŠiška Petr | SKOB Zlín | A | 2025335 | 140 Kč |
TAP9903 | Gregor TomášGregor Tomáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 180 Kč |
SSU9911 | Kašpar PetrKašpar Petr | SK Severka Šumperk | A | 2069090 | 140 Kč |
LTU9801 | Bendák JanBendák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | A | 681889 | 140 Kč |
TRI0002 | Filipek SebastianFilipek Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2060277 | 140 Kč |
TBM9901 | Hlaváč OndřejHlaváč Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 2059757 | 140 Kč |
CHC9901 | Křivda TomášKřivda Tomáš | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2025366 | 140 Kč |
DOB9900 | Niezgodka PiotrNiezgodka Piotr | KOB Dobruška | C | 2016198 | 140 Kč |
TAP9902 | Sladkovský JaromírSladkovský Jaromír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 4193 | 140 Kč |
DOK9800 | Koštejn VítKoštejn Vít | OK Doksy | A | 888634 | 140 Kč |
SHK9802 | Hájek JakubHájek Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 232493 | 140 Kč |
SHK9801 | Gebrt JanGebrt Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7202576 | 140 Kč |
VRL9802 | Starý OndraStarý Ondra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 2025354 | 140 Kč |
TJN9804 | Janeček MirekJaneček Mirek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2027208 | 140 Kč |
TJN9801 | Novák FilipNovák Filip | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2027217 | 140 Kč |
KSU9908 | Jílek OndřejJílek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056285 | 140 Kč |
KSU9906 | Müller JonášMüller Jonáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2053541 | 140 Kč |
BOR9900 | Ullrich JakubUllrich Jakub | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2067250 | 140 Kč |
BOR9805 | Kašpar LudvíkKašpar Ludvík | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 7200544 | 140 Kč |
BOR9802 | Birnbaum AdamBirnbaum Adam | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 682332 | 140 Kč |
BOR0001 | Pavlovec DanPavlovec Dan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 4372 | 140 Kč |
KUO9901 | Skalický JohanSkalický Johan | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 920657 | 140 Kč |
PGP9804 | Hasal MartinHasal Martin | SK Praga | B | 7201194 | 140 Kč |
SHK9803 | Pek DanielPek Daniel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 1400436 | 140 Kč |
LCE9803 | Černocký LiborČernocký Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 1400401 | 140 Kč |
LCE9801 | Sýkora VojtěchSýkora Vojtěch | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7200378 | 140 Kč |
LCE9911 | Vopařil JanVopařil Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7201825 | 140 Kč |
LPU9802 | Žák JanŽák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 232608 | 140 Kč |
KAM9803 | Hausenblas ŠimonHausenblas Šimon | OK Kamenice | A | 361923 | 140 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 9005139 | 140 Kč |
KAM9900 | Škvor OtaŠkvor Ota | OK Kamenice | A | 981828 | 140 Kč |
ZBM9801 | Hirš OtakarHirš Otakar | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 7200360 | 140 Kč |
PHK9908 | Chvátil ŠimonChvátil Šimon | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2035744 | 140 Kč |
PHK9801 | Maňák MichalMaňák Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 224890 | 140 Kč |
PHK9805 | Vandas DanielVandas Daniel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 9110998 | 140 Kč |
JIL9904 | Vlastník ŠimonVlastník Šimon | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060257 | 140 Kč |
SRK9802 | Locker TomášLocker Tomáš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 0002017682 | 140 Kč |
SRK9900 | Šklíba MichalŠklíba Michal | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 0007201758 | 140 Kč |
SRK9904 | Šabata MilanŠabata Milan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2070826 | 140 Kč |
PHK9905 | Mašata MetodějMašata Metoděj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 207870 | 140 Kč |
ASU9843 | Sláma DušanSláma Dušan | Magnus Orienteering | A | 2008508 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 51846 | 140 Kč |
TRI9601 | Walach OndřejWalach Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 49356 | 140 Kč |
DKP9600 | Illner VojtěchIllner Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 899156 | 140 Kč |
PGP9702 | Navrátil ŠimonNavrátil Šimon | SK Praga | A | 681882 | 140 Kč |
PGP9705 | Werner MichalWerner Michal | SK Praga | A | 246900 | 140 Kč |
VRB9606 | Matuš VojtěchMatuš Vojtěch | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | A | 232144 | 140 Kč |
BBM9600 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 886286 | 140 Kč |
JPV9717 | Otruba VojtěchOtruba Vojtěch | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007529 | 140 Kč |
TZL9703 | Mikel DavidMikel David | SKOB Zlín | A | 889320 | 140 Kč |
ODV9700 | Brázdil PetrBrázdil Petr | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | A | 331087 | 140 Kč |
LLI9603 | Fürst MatoušFürst Matouš | LOK-o Liberec | A | 7003006 | 140 Kč |
TZL9701 | Podmolík JosefPodmolík Josef | SKOB Zlín | A | 7203466 | 140 Kč |
PGP9604 | Aster TomášAster Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 442871 | 140 Kč |
KAM9702 | Moravec JakubMoravec Jakub | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 180 Kč | |
TUR9701 | Wolf FilipWolf Filip | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 9101181 | 140 Kč |
AOP9701 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 515123 | 140 Kč |
AOP9602 | Glonek JakubGlonek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 1625050 | 140 Kč |
DOB9600 | Kaczocha PrzemyslawKaczocha Przemyslaw | KOB Dobruška | B | 895232 | 140 Kč |
PGP9706 | Ježek OndřejJežek Ondřej | SK Praga | A | 9005134 | 140 Kč |
TAP9602 | Janáč VašekJanáč Vašek | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442860 | 140 Kč |
SJI9700 | Bořil JanBořil Jan | OK Jihlava | A | 7200584 | 140 Kč |
SJI9601 | Čech JanČech Jan | OK Jihlava | A | 7003044 | 140 Kč |
SJI9702 | Frýba DominikFrýba Dominik | OK Jihlava | A | 7200599 | 140 Kč |
SJI9602 | Vacek VojtěchVacek Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | A | 7200366 | 140 Kč |
SHK9701 | Netuka VojtěchNetuka Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 1396847 | 140 Kč |
TJN9601 | Picek ŠtěpánPicek Štěpán | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 1302800 | 140 Kč |
TJN9700 | Šmaus JanŠmaus Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2067320 | 140 Kč |
SJC9601 | Štál JanŠtál Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0000004743 | 140 Kč |
SJC9703 | Zikmund ZdeněkZikmund Zdeněk | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002045221 | 140 Kč |
SJC9603 | Zlámal DavidZlámal David | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002053542 | 140 Kč |
TAP9703 | Valach MarekValach Marek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442844 | 140 Kč |
BOR9608 | Burda MatějBurda Matěj | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 7667667 | 140 Kč |
KUO9605 | Skalický MatyášSkalický Matyáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 887162 | 140 Kč |
CHC9701 | Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2053577 | 140 Kč |
LCE9602 | Slíva JanSlíva Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 889313 | 140 Kč |
LPU9611 | Jurica JanJurica Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 426320 | 140 Kč |
LPU9705 | Kanta MartinKanta Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 425577 | 140 Kč |
KAM9601 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | A | 897360 | 140 Kč |
KAM9700 | Valášek JiříValášek Jiří | OK Kamenice | A | 232245 | 140 Kč |
PHK9601 | Mašata MatějMašata Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2045215 | 140 Kč |
PHK9704 | Růžička AdamRůžička Adam | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 682082 | 140 Kč |
HLV9732 | Sedláček OndřejSedláček Ondřej | OB Holešov z.s. | A | 7200377 | 140 Kč |
SRK9701 | Pokorný DavidPokorný David | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009814 | 140 Kč |
CHC9602 | Janeba VladimírJaneba Vladimír | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9572 | 140 Kč |
ASU9747 | Kašpar JakubKašpar Jakub | Magnus Orienteering | A | 920686 | 140 Kč |
ASU9644 | Šmelík MartinŠmelík Martin | Magnus Orienteering | A | 682340 | 140 Kč |
PGP9601 | Landovský JakubLandovský Jakub | SK Praga | A | 502088 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK9901 | Kavalír JáchymKavalír Jáchym | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 7202866 | 140 Kč |
SSU9701 | Vosáhlo JanVosáhlo Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 9005223 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM9502 | Valeš JiříValeš Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 7201192 | 140 Kč |
SBR9501 | Sklenář MartinSklenář Martin | SKOB Bruntál | A | 7200365 | 140 Kč |
BBM9500 | Záděra PavelZáděra Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | R | 980371 | 140 Kč |
DKP9401 | Řada JakubŘada Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 515144 | 140 Kč |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | R | 995812 | 140 Kč |
OSN9549 | Kamenický JeronýmKamenický Jeroným | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 551995 | 140 Kč |
TUR9502 | Horák PatrikHorák Patrik | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 888604 | 140 Kč |
CHC9501 | Křivda MartinKřivda Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2025344 | 140 Kč |
BOR9503 | Pavlovec JanPavlovec Jan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | R | 9200728 | 140 Kč |
LCE9501 | Hubáček JonášHubáček Jonáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 2017666 | 140 Kč |
LPU9502 | Deml TomášDeml Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 887928 | 140 Kč |
LPU9505 | Waněk AdamWaněk Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 1602634 | 140 Kč |
LPU9405 | Zelinka JanZelinka Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 207824 | 140 Kč |
KAM9403 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | R | 887640 | 140 Kč |
KAM9401 | Semík OndřejSemík Ondřej | OK Kamenice | E | 920683 | 140 Kč |
ZBM9515 | Hruška JakubHruška Jakub | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 1591995 | 140 Kč |
PZR9505 | Málek JanMálek Jan | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | A | 330693 | 140 Kč |
PHK9502 | Růžička KarelRůžička Karel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 339560 | 140 Kč |
STH9401 | Kučera ŠtěpánKučera Štěpán | SK Studenec | B | 9041 | 140 Kč |
STH9402 | Kučera TomášKučera Tomáš | SK Studenec | B | 410774 | 140 Kč |
ASU9445 | Dvořáček RadekDvořáček Radek | Magnus Orienteering | A | 682344 | 140 Kč |
ASU9447 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | Magnus Orienteering | E | 886264 | 140 Kč |
ASU9505 | Chmelař MartinChmelař Martin | Magnus Orienteering | A | 9988866 | 140 Kč |
ASU9444 | Minář MarekMinář Marek | Magnus Orienteering | E | 920700 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP6100 | Tichovský MartinTichovský Martin | SK Praga | C | 51682 | 140 Kč |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 336746 | 140 Kč |
PGP8610 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | SK Praga | R | 887941 | 140 Kč |
KRN8101 | Peths JanPeths Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 446353 | 140 Kč |
DKP8306 | Janata MartinJanata Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 888608 | 140 Kč |
AOP9303 | Schuster MarekSchuster Marek | Orientační Běh Opava | E | 995871 | 140 Kč |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 140 Kč |
AOP9301 | Hadač FilipHadač Filip | Orientační Běh Opava | E | 887157 | 140 Kč |
KRN8203 | Kopec TomášKopec Tomáš | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52641 | 140 Kč |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 416025 | 140 Kč |
PGP8409 | Šedivý JanŠedivý Jan | SK Praga | E | 1406172 | 140 Kč |
BBM7205 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 515468 | 140 Kč |
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 52105 | 140 Kč |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 51637 | 140 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 515464 | 140 Kč |
PGP8700 | Sysel CtiborSysel Ctibor | SK Praga | R | 52106 | 140 Kč |
PGP6501 | Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin | SK Praga | C | 2067946 | 140 Kč |
EKP7414 | Ondráček RadimOndráček Radim | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2045232 | 140 Kč |
PGP8009 | Voráček MichalVoráček Michal | SK Praga | C | 8009 | 140 Kč |
PGP8407 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | E | 515110 | 140 Kč |
TAP8610 | Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515469 | 140 Kč |
PGP7601 | Matějů LubošMatějů Luboš | SK Praga | R | 682623 | 140 Kč |
RBK8605 | Henek MichalHenek Michal | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 515193 | 140 Kč |
EKP7702 | Kalous VladislavKalous Vladislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2058464 | 140 Kč |
LPM9202 | Kolovský FrantišekKolovský František | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 887626 | 140 Kč |
TUR8501 | Holas OndřejHolas Ondřej | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515048 | 140 Kč |
TUR9001 | Hostaš PetrHostaš Petr | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 887159 | 140 Kč |
TUR8801 | Hradec PavelHradec Pavel | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 995821 | 140 Kč |
TUR8406 | Kořínek JindřichKořínek Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515082 | 140 Kč |
TUR8900 | Schulhof JanSchulhof Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51225 | 140 Kč |
TUR8401 | Váňa MartinVáňa Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1840303 | 140 Kč |
TUR9100 | Wolf DanielWolf Daniel | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 515499 | 140 Kč |
STE6501 | Skyva PetrSkyva Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007547 | 140 Kč |
PGP8206 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | C | 886265 | 140 Kč |
DOB7907 | Fátor JanFátor Jan | KOB Dobruška | C | 981808 | 140 Kč |
CHC8603 | Pátek MichalPátek Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025343 | 140 Kč |
DOB9200 | Dutkowski MikolajDutkowski Mikolaj | KOB Dobruška | R | 9920101 | 140 Kč |
TAP8902 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 887637 | 140 Kč |
TUR8103 | Fodor PetrFodor Petr | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 981821 | 140 Kč |
VBM8801 | Bravený AdamBravený Adam | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 866998 | 140 Kč |
VBM8002 | Henek VladanHenek Vladan | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 2011839 | 140 Kč |
VBM8103 | Mazal ZdeněkMazal Zdeněk | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 553285 | 140 Kč |
AOP7102 | Košárek PavelKošárek Pavel | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52296 | 140 Kč |
PGP9103 | Landovský TomášLandovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 910714 | 140 Kč |
SHK8406 | Komanec VáclavKomanec Václav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995807 | 140 Kč |
SHK7911 | Weiner JakubWeiner Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9140 | 140 Kč |
CHT8501 | Drahokoupil AlešDrahokoupil Aleš | OOB SK Chrast | R | 899165 | 140 Kč |
SJC8703 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000886513 | 140 Kč |
SJC8702 | Holas ŠtěpánHolas Štěpán | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000004286 | 140 Kč |
SJC8309 | Žaloudek PetrŽaloudek Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0007890000 | 140 Kč |
SJC8102 | Mrázek JanMrázek Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 0000771771 | 140 Kč |
BOR9007 | Kořínek TomášKořínek Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | R | 7003001 | 140 Kč |
TAP8511 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 7778511 | 140 Kč |
SHK7801 | Paclík RomanPaclík Roman | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7202780 | 140 Kč |
VLI8901 | Kobr TomášKobr Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1969696 | 140 Kč |
LCE7602 | Horyna RomanHoryna Roman | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 1399000 | 140 Kč |
LCE8801 | Perůtka JanPerůtka Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 52705 | 140 Kč |
LCE8902 | Slezák ZdeněkSlezák Zdeněk | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 515460 | 140 Kč |
LCE9302 | Vavrys JohanVavrys Johan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 553457 | 140 Kč |
LPU9001 | Hovorka LukášHovorka Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 981816 | 140 Kč |
LPU8608 | Kafka MilošKafka Miloš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 886290 | 140 Kč |
LPU9036 | Kamenický MatějKamenický Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 551990 | 140 Kč |
LPU9006 | Klapal JanKlapal Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 515142 | 140 Kč |
LPU9307 | Kubelka TomášKubelka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 889299 | 140 Kč |
LPU9005 | Nožka RadekNožka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515166 | 140 Kč |
LPU9113 | Procházka DavidProcházka David | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515162 | 140 Kč |
LPU8304 | Štěrba ZbyněkŠtěrba Zbyněk | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 500288 | 140 Kč |
LPU8002 | Udržal TomášUdržal Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 886715 | 140 Kč |
LPU9306 | Záveský FilipZáveský Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 331549 | 140 Kč |
LPU8208 | Zvěřina PetrZvěřina Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 887920 | 140 Kč |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 140 Kč |
KAM9301 | Rusý TomášRusý Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2051509 | 140 Kč |
ZBM7605 | Bukovac MarošBukovac Maroš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 232006 | 140 Kč |
ZBM8507 | Palas JanPalas Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 500267 | 140 Kč |
ZBM8721 | Zháňal JanZháňal Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1111187 | 140 Kč |
ZBM8833 | Bořil TomášBořil Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 681876 | 140 Kč |
ZBM8928 | Zimmermann JakubZimmermann Jakub | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 995810 | 140 Kč |
ZBM9005 | Nykodým MilošNykodým Miloš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 1003623 | 140 Kč |
ZBM9101 | Zimmermann ŠtěpánZimmermann Štěpán | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 911220 | 140 Kč |
ZBM9102 | Bravený VítBravený Vít | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 888891 | 140 Kč |
ZBM9103 | Švirák OndřejŠvirák Ondřej | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 995802 | 140 Kč |
ZBM9300 | Chloupek AdamChloupek Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 995849 | 140 Kč |
ZBM9301 | Klusáček JanKlusáček Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 899179 | 140 Kč |
ZBM9302 | Brlica PavelBrlica Pavel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 515462 | 140 Kč |
PHK9110 | Azeb KarimAzeb Karim | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553448 | 140 Kč |
PHK8602 | Balcar AlešBalcar Aleš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 995886 | 140 Kč |
PHK9104 | Kamenický JakubKamenický Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 553445 | 140 Kč |
PHK7901 | Losman PetrLosman Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 515420 | 140 Kč |
PHK8802 | Panchártek JanPanchártek Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553446 | 140 Kč |
PHK8900 | Šabatka ZdeněkŠabatka Zdeněk | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9101116 | 140 Kč |
AOP9202 | Navrátil BorisNavrátil Boris | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 515444 | 140 Kč |
SRK7807 | Potštejnský JanPotštejnský Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009525 | 140 Kč |
SRK8905 | Pátek LukášPátek Lukáš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009498 | 140 Kč |
VAM8401 | Veverka TomášVeverka Tomáš | OB Vamberk | C | 9669 | 140 Kč |
VAM8801 | Petras TomášPetras Tomáš | OB Vamberk | C | 9508 | 140 Kč |
ASU8808 | Zbranek RomanZbranek Roman | Magnus Orienteering | R | 920699 | 140 Kč |
SSU8841 | Král VojtěchKrál Vojtěch | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 887940 | 140 Kč |
PHK8903 | Műller MartinMűller Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553440 | 210 Kč |
DKP8511 | Wagner LiborWagner Libor | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301369 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB7801 | Leštínský TomášLeštínský Tomáš | KOB Dobruška | C | 2027232 | 140 Kč |
DOB8737 | Hošek RadimHošek Radim | KOB Dobruška | C | 301627 | 140 Kč |
DOB8022 | Hanč PetrHanč Petr | KOB Dobruška | C | 981811 | 140 Kč |
AOP6501 | Hadač MiroslavHadač Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 682679 | 140 Kč |
SNA7105 | Doucha JiříDoucha Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 9626 | 140 Kč |
VRL7201 | Cupák JiříCupák Jiří | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8972 | 140 Kč |
AOP6502 | Schuster MartinSchuster Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 995843 | 140 Kč |
KUO8001 | Koblížek KamilKoblížek Kamil | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 51470 | 140 Kč |
TZL9308 | Kašpar MichalKašpar Michal | SKOB Zlín | C | 886701 | 140 Kč |
LLI7502 | Peterka VojtěchPeterka Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | C | 515503 | 140 Kč |
TUR9500 | Nejman StanislavNejman Stanislav | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 330671 | 140 Kč |
ZLH7001 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 7001234 | 140 Kč |
LPM8803 | Popule TomášPopule Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 236982 | 140 Kč |
TRI9103 | Kantor OndřejKantor Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 920676 | 140 Kč |
TRI9301 | Argaláš MichalArgaláš Michal | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 887630 | 140 Kč |
TRI9203 | Gazda ViktorGazda Viktor | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49395 | 140 Kč |
TUV7135 | Žemlík PavelŽemlík Pavel | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8893 | 140 Kč |
LME7100 | Bejvl JakubBejvl Jakub | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060271 | 140 Kč |
CHC8601 | Sýkora BohumilSýkora Bohumil | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9563 | 140 Kč |
SJC8401 | Prášil OndřejPrášil Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009705 | 140 Kč |
BOR8202 | Lepšík PetrLepšík Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 515133 | 140 Kč |
ZLH7501 | Moskva RomanMoskva Roman | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 7506161 | 140 Kč |
VLI7300 | Martan JiříMartan Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8129 | 140 Kč |
TZL8501 | Háj JakubHáj Jakub | SKOB Zlín | C | 8920 | 140 Kč |
LCE8803 | Cahel MarekCahel Marek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889288 | 140 Kč |
AOP7802 | Holas TomášHolas Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 1400441 | 140 Kč |
LPU9301 | Čermák JanČermák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1080493 | 140 Kč |
LPU8701 | Fiala PetrFiala Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7201198 | 140 Kč |
LPU8605 | Lenner MiroslavLenner Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1403417 | 140 Kč |
LPU9110 | Procházka TomášProcházka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 981815 | 140 Kč |
LPU8402 | Zitka AdamZitka Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9241 | 140 Kč |
KAM6700 | Škvor MartinŠkvor Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 52267 | 140 Kč |
ZBM6708 | Přikryl PetrPřikryl Petr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 52008 | 140 Kč |
ZBM8511 | Drábek JanDrábek Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 49690 | 140 Kč |
PHK7605 | Kadeřávek PetrKadeřávek Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9399 | 140 Kč |
PHK9001 | Zelenka TomášZelenka Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 886259 | 140 Kč |
STH9201 | Kučera MichalKučera Michal | SK Studenec | C | 446371 | 140 Kč |
JIL8703 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | OK Jilemnice | C | 303951 | 140 Kč |
JIL9006 | Černý VojtěchČerný Vojtěch | OK Jilemnice | C | 9091 | 140 Kč |
ASU9106 | Hrobař ŠtěpánHrobař Štěpán | Magnus Orienteering | R | 995859 | 140 Kč |
ASU8304 | Khýn VítězslavKhýn Vítězslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7210 | 140 Kč |
ASU7501 | Kolek PetrKolek Petr | Magnus Orienteering | C | 887908 | 140 Kč |
ASU8817 | Navrátil TomášNavrátil Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920666 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SBR6601 | Sklenář JosefSklenář Josef | SKOB Bruntál | C | 7200586 | 140 Kč |
DKP9100 | Trýzna AlešTrýzna Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2060241 | 140 Kč |
VRL5001 | Štregl Tomᚊtregl Tomáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9001 | 140 Kč |
KUO8301 | Štěpánek MilanŠtěpánek Milan | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 52322 | 140 Kč |
TAP8808 | Hodek MichalHodek Michal | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515433 | 140 Kč |
PEN6200 | Vydra PavelVydra Pavel | OK RECO Sport | C | 49998 | 140 Kč |
TJN9502 | Hájek VojtěchHájek Vojtěch | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 896978 | 140 Kč |
TJN9500 | Vaniš OndřejVaniš Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2027205 | 140 Kč |
VRL5002 | Farář JaroslavFarář Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9261 | 140 Kč |
VLI8100 | Kolaja JanKolaja Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2067313 | 140 Kč |
VLI7002 | Urbaník RobertUrbaník Robert | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8292 | 140 Kč |
LCE6207 | Slezák LiborSlezák Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889301 | 140 Kč |
LPU5401 | Klimpl PetrKlimpl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301633 | 140 Kč |
LPU8609 | Kutílek JakubKutílek Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9343 | 140 Kč |
VRL4901 | Knobloch JindřichKnobloch Jindřich | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8999 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STE7200 | Silnoušek JiříSilnoušek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 232959 | 140 Kč |
SJI7311 | Orany TomášOrany Tomáš | OK Jihlava | C | 889294 | 140 Kč |
TJN7503 | Dejnožka JiříDejnožka Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027225 | 140 Kč |
SJC7303 | Kraus PetrKraus Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009898 | 140 Kč |
SJH7001 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 336767 | 140 Kč |
NEJ7300 | Mareš AlexanderMareš Alexander | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2067350 | 140 Kč |
VLI7301 | Meier MilanMeier Milan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7003010 | 140 Kč |
KAM6501 | Kozák PetrKozák Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 51733 | 140 Kč |
PHK7200 | Chvátil JiříChvátil Jiří | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336717 | 140 Kč |
SRK7501 | Šklíba JanŠklíba Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009811 | 140 Kč |
SRK7001 | Locker MartinLocker Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 301158 | 140 Kč |
HOS7801 | Vrbata AlanVrbata Alan | TJ Tatran Hostinné | C | 9762 | 140 Kč |
CHC7502 | Švadlena PavelŠvadlena Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2011854 | 140 Kč |
HOS7902 | Novák TomášNovák Tomáš | TJ Tatran Hostinné | C | 51598 | 210 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI6801 | Fürst AlešFürst Aleš | LOK-o Liberec | C | 436961 | 140 Kč |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 1700084 | 140 Kč |
OSN6004 | Kamenický RadanKamenický Radan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9601003 | 140 Kč |
MLA6901 | Černý LiborČerný Libor | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301466 | 140 Kč |
JPV6526 | Soldán VladimírSoldán Vladimír | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2020730 | 140 Kč |
SJI6301 | Petráček AlešPetráček Aleš | OK Jihlava | C | 53631 | 140 Kč |
SJI6901 | Vacek MilanVacek Milan | OK Jihlava | C | 219243 | 140 Kč |
VLI6205 | Poloprutský TomášPoloprutský Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51227 | 140 Kč |
LCE6603 | Šmelík JurajŠmelík Juraj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 307355 | 140 Kč |
LPU6503 | Procházka TomášProcházka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9270 | 140 Kč |
LPU6504 | Procházka RadekProcházka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2060272 | 140 Kč |
PHK6800 | Metelka PavelMetelka Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2058529 | 140 Kč |
PHK6702 | Růžička IvanRůžička Ivan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336760 | 140 Kč |
TBM6107 | Urválek JiříUrválek Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53296 | 140 Kč |
JIL6901 | Vlastník ZdeněkVlastník Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060259 | 140 Kč |
VPM6301 | Kurz ZdeněkKurz Zdeněk | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 301463 | 140 Kč |
VPM6902 | Hašek OndřejHašek Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 995835 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023807 | 140 Kč |
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51800 | 140 Kč |
MLA5801 | Milota JosefMilota Josef | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7880 | 140 Kč |
MLA4401 | Fišák JanFišák Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7882 | 140 Kč |
DKP5700 | Dlouhý JiříDlouhý Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9570000 | 140 Kč |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51760 | 140 Kč |
LPU5905 | Novotný MiroslavNovotný Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301183 | 140 Kč |
JIL4701 | Zlesák ZdeněkZlesák Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 9066 | 140 Kč |
HOS5401 | Kondělka PetrKondělka Petr | TJ Tatran Hostinné | C | 9756 | 140 Kč |
NPA5001 | Novák KarelNovák Karel | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060215 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0950 | Janatová ViolkaJanatová Violka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9785 | 20 Kč |
DKP1111 | Janata MatějJanata Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8277 | 20 Kč |
ZLH0550 | Moskvová AgátaMoskvová Agáta | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 2049561 | 20 Kč |
VRL0952 | Hančová KarolínaHančová Karolína | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9246 | 20 Kč |
VRL7553 | Schmidtová JanaSchmidtová Jana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8975 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL7151 | Waňková DitaWaňková Dita | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 331619 | 70 Kč |
KRN8505 | Rychlý PavelRychlý Pavel | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 886824 | 70 Kč |
LLI7551 | Peterková ViktoriePeterková Viktorie | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51205 | 70 Kč |
ODV6950 | Brázdilová RadkaBrázdilová Radka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 331382 | 70 Kč |
LTP5802 | Eiselt MilošEiselt Miloš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682076 | 70 Kč |
LLI7152 | Marková JanaMarková Jana | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2049529 | 70 Kč |
LLI7000 | Marek MartinMarek Martin | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2049593 | 70 Kč |
HOR4701 | Arnold JindřichArnold Jindřich | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 9009 | 70 Kč |
KSU9999 | Pukyšová AnežkaPukyšová Anežka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2053576 | 70 Kč |
KSU9853 | Švancárová VeronikaŠvancárová Veronika | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2011813 | 70 Kč |
HOR6302 | Vávra MartinVávra Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2059759 | 70 Kč |
HOR6301 | Vávra RadekVávra Radek | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2049528 | 70 Kč |
VSP7461 | Bártíková IrenaBártíková Irena | USK Praha | C | 2070890 | 70 Kč |