Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP8101 | Hejna MartinHejna Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8022652 | 130 Kč |
VSP9200 | Šunda MarekŠunda Marek | USK Praha | C | 7210926 | 130 Kč |
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 130 Kč |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 9101101 | 130 Kč |
EKP9000 | Pecka MarekPecka Marek | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8003623 | 130 Kč |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | R | 2102777 | 130 Kč |
KAM7105 | Žemla Tomᚎemla Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8090129 | 130 Kč |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | B | 8116775 | 130 Kč |
TAP0700 | Hlaváček VojtěchHlaváček Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8014443 | 130 Kč |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 8414135 | 130 Kč |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8676001 | 130 Kč |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 8667547 | 130 Kč |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 130 Kč |
DLP7200 | Šindelka AntonínŠindelka Antonín | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 8004051 | 130 Kč |
DLP8052 | Šichová JaroslavaŠichová Jaroslava | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 8113495 | 130 Kč |
PGP6901 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | SK Praga | C | 8140922 | 130 Kč |
EKP8304 | Borák MichalBorák Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8016307 | 130 Kč |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 130 Kč |
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 8063085 | 130 Kč |
MFP8050 | Nedbalová JanaNedbalová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 2067234 | 130 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 130 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7207077 | 130 Kč |
VSP0854 | Ehlerová AnnaEhlerová Anna | USK Praha | B | 8005141 | 130 Kč |
VSP7855 | Ehlerová PetraEhlerová Petra | USK Praha | C | 51597 | 130 Kč |
EKP8651 | Hausmannová KláraHausmannová Klára | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8013880 | 130 Kč |
KNC9103 | Šedivý OndřejŠedivý Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8028853 | 130 Kč |
DKP7251 | Vítečková KateřinaVítečková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7007201 | 130 Kč |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8720322 | 130 Kč |
DKP0801 | Víteček ŠimonVíteček Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080630 | 130 Kč |
DLP8150 | Nováková IvanaNováková Ivana | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2134291 | 130 Kč |
DKP0924 | Novák AdamNovák Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8154985 | 130 Kč |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 8140933 | 130 Kč |
PGP8401 | Buzek MartinBuzek Martin | SK Praga | C | 7051263 | 130 Kč |
PVP8900 | Neumann TomášNeumann Tomáš | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 8005124 | 130 Kč |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8000236 | 130 Kč |
DKP0818 | Veljačik JonášVeljačik Jonáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8007188 | 130 Kč |
VSP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | USK Praha | C | 2067949 | 130 Kč |
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 130 Kč |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 130 Kč |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | C | 8516755 | 130 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 8226429 | 130 Kč |
DKP0816 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080829 | 130 Kč |
0050001 | Štec Tomᚊtec Tomáš | 005 - Jeffer | 8119556 | 130 Kč | |
DKP7402 | Maroušek JanMaroušek Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8667501 | 130 Kč |
VSP0807 | Termer ŠtěpánTermer Štěpán | USK Praha | B | 8404070 | 130 Kč |
LTU7850 | Termerová JanaTermerová Jana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2103288 | 130 Kč |
0060001 | Reichel VítReichel Vít | 006 - BC | 2148162 | 130 Kč | |
0060002 | Reichelová MonikaReichelová Monika | 006 - BC | 2148243 | 130 Kč | |
0060003 | Reichel TomášReichel Tomáš | 006 - BC | 2113413 | 130 Kč | |
DKP7703 | Collis MarkCollis Mark | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8660454 | 130 Kč |
DKP8257 | Collis BlankaCollis Blanka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 517704 | 130 Kč |
SJH8150 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | E | 8660904 | 130 Kč |
DKP0910 | Engel AdamEngel Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2141934 | 130 Kč |
DKP8005 | Dvořák PetrDvořák Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2219062 | 130 Kč |
VSP0803 | Rod MatyášRod Matyáš | USK Praha | B | 8066787 | 130 Kč |
VSP0800 | Jedlička AlešJedlička Aleš | USK Praha | C | 2067940 | 130 Kč |
DKP1101 | Míka LubošMíka Luboš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8017720 | 130 Kč |
DKP8255 | Míková ŠárkaMíková Šárka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8022636 | 130 Kč |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080823 | 130 Kč |
SPC7604 | Matoušek MartinMatoušek Martin | SPORTICUS team | C | 8109323 | 130 Kč |
KAM9403 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | R | 8654886 | 130 Kč |
DKP1104 | Balga FilipBalga Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8516913 | 130 Kč |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 8052300 | 130 Kč |
KDZ7400 | Kvasnička LadislavKvasnička Ladislav | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem | C | 8014464 | 130 Kč |
DKP0708 | Melichar ŠimonMelichar Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8154983 | 130 Kč |
DKP0613 | Kopecký MatyášKopecký Matyáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8017713 | 130 Kč |
DKP1012 | Šťovíček JanŠťovíček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 428233 | 130 Kč |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080819 | 130 Kč |
PGP9153 | Jelínková ŠárkaJelínková Šárka | SK Praga | C | 8007177 | 130 Kč |
PGP5103 | Jelínek MartinJelínek Martin | SK Praga | C | 232091 | 130 Kč |
0120001 | Hromasová MagdalénaHromasová Magdaléna | 012 - bez klubu | zapůjčit | 180 Kč | |
DKP7302 | Balga JiříBalga Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2134331 | 130 Kč |
DKP1063 | Vaněčková AnnaVaněčková Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8026583 | 130 Kč |
DKP0824 | Vaněček JanVaněček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8670805 | 130 Kč |
TJP7950 | Vaněčková PetraVaněčková Petra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8000318 | 130 Kč |
TJP8000 | Vaněček JanVaněček Jan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8004120 | 130 Kč |
PVP0600 | Čechmánek VáclavČechmánek Václav | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 8005434 | 130 Kč |
PVP9000 | Havelík JaroslavHavelík Jaroslav | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 1403421 | 130 Kč |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8410806 | 130 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8667530 | 130 Kč |
VSP7752 | Gajdová KristinaGajdová Kristina | USK Praha | C | 8006765 | 130 Kč |
VSP0903 | Gajda PetrGajda Petr | USK Praha | B | 8028811 | 130 Kč |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8105246 | 130 Kč |
STH7451 | Junková PetraJunková Petra | SK Studenec | C | 220254 | 130 Kč |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 130 Kč |
VSP0904 | Zavadil MatějZavadil Matěj | USK Praha | B | 8026650 | 130 Kč |
VSP6710 | Zavadil VladimírZavadil Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 8183149 | 130 Kč |
DKP7856 | Vondráčková MarkétaVondráčková Markéta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2120867 | 130 Kč |
DKP0308 | Mareš AlbertMareš Albert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8226408 | 130 Kč |
MKP8402 | Burgr RichardBurgr Richard | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336744 | 130 Kč |
0130001 | Palaščak JánPalaščak Ján | 013 - Gumídci | 7003034 | 130 Kč | |
KAM9202 | Hájek AdamHájek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 8499979 | 130 Kč |
0090001 | Kosobud TomášKosobud Tomáš | 009 - Spartak Praha 4 | 2021830 | 130 Kč | |
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8009702 | 130 Kč |
DKP0110 | Klement DavidKlement David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080816 | 130 Kč |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 130 Kč |
OKP7350 | Balusková IdaBalusková Ida | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 8003634 | 130 Kč |
DKP0711 | Procházka VítProcházka Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8648614 | 130 Kč |
DKP8052 | Procházková JanaProcházková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8042126 | 130 Kč |
0140001 | Veljačiková HanaVeljačiková Hana | 014 - 0 | zapůjčit | 180 Kč | |
TJP5700 | Kraus OtaKraus Ota | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53514 | 130 Kč |
DKP8500 | Johanovský TomášJohanovský Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8654893 | 130 Kč |
SPC8152 | Ouhrabková RadkaOuhrabková Radka | SPORTICUS team | C | 8033282 | 130 Kč |
DKP0725 | Weiss HugoWeiss Hugo | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2211630 | 130 Kč |
0160001 | Hauptfleischová BarboraHauptfleischová Barbora | 016 - BAF | 218972 | 130 Kč | |
0160002 | Hauptfleisch FilipHauptfleisch Filip | 016 - BAF | 301103 | 130 Kč | |
TAP8737 | Hošek RadimHošek Radim | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8087370 | 130 Kč |
ZVO0352 | Švecová AnežkaŠvecová Anežka | OB SK Zvole | B | 8116827 | 130 Kč |
PGP0806 | Šnejdar MartinŠnejdar Martin | SK Praga | C | 8076039 | 130 Kč |
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 8119755 | 130 Kč |
TAP0705 | Jirous ErikJirous Erik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8007181 | 130 Kč |
DKP0803 | Machar EdaMachar Eda | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080822 | 130 Kč |
DKP0604 | Machar MatějMachar Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080821 | 130 Kč |
DKP0503 | Kohoutek VojtěchKohoutek Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8042119 | 130 Kč |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 8004315 | 130 Kč |
EKP6701 | Janeček JuraJaneček Jura | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8662291 | 130 Kč |
0210004 | Říha JanŘíha Jan | 021 - Meteor Kačerov | 51704 | 130 Kč | |
TAP0706 | Brumovský ŠtěpánBrumovský Štěpán | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8032753 | 130 Kč |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 8151151 | 130 Kč |
0250002 | Hruška FilipHruška Filip | 025 - není | zapůjčit | 180 Kč | |
0260001 | Sadil MilanSadil Milan | 026 - Neregistrovaný - Šeberov | 8107729 | 195 Kč | |
DKP8200 | Nývlt MartinNývlt Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8656536 | 195 Kč |
TAP9703 | Valach MarekValach Marek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442844 | 195 Kč |
PHK7906 | Silný OndřejSilný Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2032168 | 195 Kč |
VSP7403 | Jirásek MilanJirásek Milan | USK Praha | C | 8116685 | 195 Kč |
0280001 | Maroušek VítMaroušek Vít | 028 - Lužnice Team | 2800225 | 195 Kč | |
MFP8450 | Pecoldová PavlínaPecoldová Pavlína | Matfyz Praha | C | 8066680 | 195 Kč |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 8680353 | 195 Kč |
PGP8605 | Vlach MartinVlach Martin | SK Praga | C | 8140912 | 195 Kč |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 8680586 | 195 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | B | 8670452 | 130 Kč |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | B | 8116673 | 130 Kč |
TAP7756 | Hlaváčková KláraHlaváčková Klára | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081363 | 130 Kč |
TAP1050 | Hlaváčková LucieHlaváčková Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2080980 | 130 Kč |
TAP7752 | Cichrová IvetaCichrová Iveta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8003629 | 130 Kč |
TAP0903 | Cichra PatrikCichra Patrik | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8007172 | 130 Kč |
0020001 | Havlíček VojtěchHavlíček Vojtěch | 002 - NA | 2171115 | 130 Kč | |
MKP6402 | Reichl MichalReichl Michal | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 8200021 | 130 Kč |
EKP8750 | Kožíšková JanaKožíšková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 2133907 | 130 Kč | |
PGP7712 | Šnejdar OndřejŠnejdar Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2001953 | 130 Kč |
VSP1050 | Ehlerová MichaelaEhlerová Michaela | USK Praha | B | 8005127 | 130 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 130 Kč |
DLP7700 | Mates JanMates Jan | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2419964 | 130 Kč |
DLP8350 | Kopecká Šárka MatesováKopecká Šárka Matesová | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 8445295 | 130 Kč |
DKP0707 | Dolák JakubDolák Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2148146 | 130 Kč |
VSP0856 | Reichelová HelenaReichelová Helena | USK Praha | C | 2148067 | 130 Kč |
DKP0712 | Černý VojtěchČerný Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8226356 | 130 Kč |
0080001 | Neradová KláraNeradová Klára | 008 - Chýnice | 2212038 | 130 Kč | |
VSP1152 | Rodová AnežkaRodová Anežka | USK Praha | B | 8107742 | 130 Kč |
SPC0955 | Matoušková KateřinaMatoušková Kateřina | SPORTICUS team | C | 2148068 | 130 Kč |
KAM0901 | Zavadil AdamZavadil Adam | OK Kamenice | B | 8004883 | 130 Kč |
KAM6401 | Zavadil PavelZavadil Pavel | OK Kamenice | C | 2148219 | 130 Kč |
TAP8450 | Perlíková PavlaPerlíková Pavla | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2115070 | 130 Kč |
DKP0954 | Ptáčková BarboraPtáčková Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2419959 | 130 Kč |
0100001 | Šnejdarová MiroslavaŠnejdarová Miroslava | 010 - není členem | 2420046 | 130 Kč | |
DKP0913 | Svoboda AdamSvoboda Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2148236 | 130 Kč |
DKP0850 | Snížková AdélaSnížková Adéla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080814 | 130 Kč |
DKP7752 | Snížková PetraSnížková Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095965 | 130 Kč |
DKP7600 | Snížek JanSnížek Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103758 | 130 Kč |
PVP0450 | Čechmánková AnnaČechmánková Anna | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 8660550 | 130 Kč |
PVP9300 | Pašava JakubPašava Jakub | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 347887 | 130 Kč |
PGP9256 | Havelíková KateřinaHavelíková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 8667999 | 130 Kč |
DKP0760 | Šilerová PetraŠilerová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8113509 | 130 Kč |
DKP0917 | Baumruk ŠtěpánBaumruk Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2420017 | 130 Kč |
ZVO0601 | Bárta ViktorBárta Viktor | OB SK Zvole | B | 8667515 | 130 Kč |
DKP0857 | Hladíková JulieHladíková Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8116730 | 130 Kč |
VSP1153 | Zavadilová AdélaZavadilová Adéla | USK Praha | B | 8183103 | 130 Kč |
DKP0864 | Vondráčková AlžbětaVondráčková Alžběta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 2103732 | 130 Kč |
DKP1058 | Vondráčková JolanaVondráčková Jolana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2095946 | 130 Kč |
TAP0855 | Votruba HanaVotruba Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2181309 | 130 Kč |
PVP6650 | Neumannová RenataNeumannová Renata | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 51580 | 130 Kč |
PVP9900 | Neumann JindřichNeumann Jindřich | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 331313 | 130 Kč |
DKP8551 | Havlíková BarboraHavlíková Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8454037 | 130 Kč |
DKP0758 | Gregorová AliceGregorová Alice | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8076607 | 130 Kč |
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023807 | 130 Kč |
DKP0956 | Řehořková EmaŘehořková Ema | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2146031 | 130 Kč |
TAP1002 | Ouhrabka VítOuhrabka Vít | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8022695 | 130 Kč |
0170001 | Fialová ŠtěpánkaFialová Štěpánka | 017 - 000 | 2152880 | 130 Kč | |
KAM1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 8660577 | 130 Kč |
KAM7851 | Mišeková MartinaMišeková Martina | OK Kamenice | C | 2800344 | 130 Kč |
DOB8844 | Zeman JaroslavZeman Jaroslav | KOB Dobruška | C | 8445313 | 130 Kč |
OPI7400 | Kopecky MartinKopecky Martin | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 8113531 | 130 Kč |
0180001 | Chvalova MonikaChvalova Monika | 018 - Solo | 7300509 | 130 Kč | |
TAP7201 | Jirous JiříJirous Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442867 | 130 Kč |
TAP0851 | Šimůnková MichaelaŠimůnková Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8085108 | 130 Kč |
TAP0862 | Bednářová ŠtěpánkaBednářová Štěpánka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2222802 | 130 Kč |
DKP1002 | Machar DanMachar Dan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080823 | 130 Kč |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 8109328 | 130 Kč |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 8226424 | 130 Kč |
0200001 | Hladik JiriHladik Jiri | 020 - Mamut | 2141918 | 130 Kč | |
DKP6150 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 232646 | 130 Kč |
EKP6550 | Janečková DagmarJanečková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8515518 | 130 Kč |
0220001 | Dneboský FrantišekDneboský František | 022 - OK Vršovice | 7200582 | 130 Kč | |
MKP0951 | Blahůtová AlžbětaBlahůtová Alžběta | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 2260152 | 130 Kč |
MKP0950 | Hercubová DominikaHercubová Dominika | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 2260139 | 130 Kč |
MKP1000 | Narendra DominikNarendra Dominik | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 2260174 | 130 Kč |
KAM1000 | Sláma KryštofSláma Kryštof | OK Kamenice | B | 2116478 | 130 Kč |
0250001 | Kuželková MartaKuželková Marta | 025 - není | 2151386 | 130 Kč | |
TAP7753 | Motyčková ZuzanaMotyčková Zuzana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2127583 | 195 Kč |
DKP8761 | Nývltová HanaNývltová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9622 | 195 Kč |
KAM7452 | Pokorná KamilaPokorná Kamila | OK Kamenice | C | 2118482 | 195 Kč |
KAM0952 | Pokorná SáraPokorná Sára | OK Kamenice | C | 2118500 | 195 Kč |
DKP7504 | Svoboda JiříSvoboda Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8069069 | 195 Kč |
VSP0952 | Jirásková LauraJirásková Laura | USK Praha | C | 8196090 | 195 Kč |
VSP1150 | Jirásková MiaJirásková Mia | USK Praha | C | 8196033 | 195 Kč |
VSP1151 | Jirásková ViolaJirásková Viola | USK Praha | C | 8105234 | 195 Kč |
0260002 | Sadil MartinSadil Martin | 026 - Neregistrovaný - Šeberov | 232350 | 195 Kč | |
VSP7256 | Průšová MarkétaPrůšová Markéta | USK Praha | C | 8660554 | 195 Kč |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7209455 | 195 Kč |
TAP6852 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232196 | 195 Kč |
0290001 | Ourednikova MarieOurednikova Marie | 029 - Ner | zapůjčit | 245 Kč | |
KAM0951 | Balejová SofieBalejová Sofie | OK Kamenice | B | 8660541 | 195 Kč |
PGP9353 | Mikulášová HelenaMikulášová Helena | SK Praga | C | 8140929 | 195 Kč |
KAM7253 | Balejová VeronikaBalejová Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 2115760 | 195 Kč |
PGP7763 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | SK Praga | C | 8014514 | 195 Kč |
PGP0957 | Lošťáková ElaLošťáková Ela | SK Praga | A | 8013933 | 195 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0010001 | Pláničková LibušePláničková Libuše | 001 - SOB | 53023 | 130 Kč | |
VSP0953 | Kuiper Jana SimonaKuiper Jana Simona | USK Praha | C | 2219008 | 130 Kč |
DKP1256 | Maroušková JulieMaroušková Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129223 | 130 Kč |
VSP1250 | Reichelová ŠárkaReichelová Šárka | USK Praha | C | 2148132 | 130 Kč |
LTU1500 | Skalka JindřichSkalka Jindřich | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2113047 | 130 Kč |
DKP1360 | Dvořáková ŠarlotaDvořáková Šarlota | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2219068 | 130 Kč |
DKP1172 | Dvořáková AlžbětaDvořáková Alžběta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2219066 | 130 Kč |
KAM0902 | Zavadil ŠtěpánZavadil Štěpán | OK Kamenice | C | 2148177 | 130 Kč |
DKP1204 | Ptáček OndřejPtáček Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2029121 | 130 Kč |
DKP1255 | Ptáčková LuciePtáčková Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2214530 | 130 Kč |
VSP1251 | Mrázová LucieMrázová Lucie | USK Praha | C | 2219002 | 130 Kč |
0110001 | Hejsek JakubHejsek Jakub | 011 - nereg | 2419967 | 130 Kč | |
DKP1151 | Snížková ŽofieSnížková Žofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103703 | 130 Kč |
DKP1158 | Gregorová MagdalenaGregorová Magdalena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2121756 | 130 Kč |
TAP1107 | Doleček DavidDoleček David | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2181933 | 130 Kč |
DKP1153 | Procházková AnetaProcházková Aneta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103718 | 130 Kč |
DKP1166 | Havlíková TerezaHavlíková Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2420008 | 130 Kč |
DKP1167 | Havlíková ZuzanaHavlíková Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2221458 | 130 Kč |
DKP0862 | Zemanová EliškaZemanová Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2127897 | 130 Kč |
TAP1256 | Ouhrabková BáraOuhrabková Bára | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8022683 | 130 Kč |
0150001 | Nováček DavidNováček David | 015 - potenciální orienťák | 232648 | 130 Kč | |
PGP5851 | Jelínková RadanaJelínková Radana | SK Praga | C | 301361 | 130 Kč |
DOB8953 | Zemanová AlenaZemanová Alena | KOB Dobruška | C | 8445322 | 130 Kč |
TAP7653 | Jirousová EvaJirousová Eva | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442878 | 130 Kč |
0210001 | Stárková A.Stárková A. | 021 - Meteor Kačerov | 2260143 | 130 Kč | |
0220002 | Kazdová DanaKazdová Dana | 022 - OK Vršovice | 51349 | 130 Kč | |
MKP1300 | Blahůt JanBlahůt Jan | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 2260163 | 130 Kč |
0240001 | Brumovská MarkétaBrumovská Markéta | 024 - Brumíci | 2771916 | 130 Kč | |
0240002 | Brumovská RheaBrumovská Rhea | 024 - Brumíci | 2224524 | 130 Kč | |
MKP1351 | Suchanová NelaSuchanová Nela | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 2260141 | 130 Kč |
KAM1201 | Sláma MarekSláma Marek | OK Kamenice | C | 2116462 | 130 Kč |
KAM8051 | Slámová MichaelaSlámová Michaela | OK Kamenice | C | 2148061 | 130 Kč |
KAM1151 | Pokorná ElenPokorná Elen | OK Kamenice | C | 2420066 | 195 Kč |
0270001 | Vilt LukášVilt Lukáš | 027 - Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 245 Kč | |
TAP1104 | Bednařík VojtěchBednařík Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8003642 | 195 Kč |
TAP1550 | Bednaříková EvaBednaříková Eva | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8660566 | 195 Kč |
KAM1253 | Bradnová LenkaBradnová Lenka | OK Kamenice | C | 2181952 | 195 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP1600 | Baldrian FrantišekBaldrian František | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 130 Kč |
0030001 | Císařová ŽofieCísařová Žofie | 003 - - | zapůjčit | 180 Kč | |
0040001 | Semerád DanSemerád Dan | 004 - žádný | zapůjčit | 180 Kč | |
DKP1251 | Collis EmmaCollis Emma | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 202233 | 130 Kč |
0070001 | Procházka ŠimonProcházka Šimon | 007 - Poprvé a naposled | 7207879 | 130 Kč | |
DKP1851 | Johanovská VeronikaJohanovská Veronika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231951 | 130 Kč |
SPC1902 | Ouhrabka LukášOuhrabka Lukáš | SPORTICUS team | C | 2031372 | 130 Kč |
DLP1450 | Slavíčková StellaSlavíčková Stella | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2771492 | 130 Kč |
DLP1451 | Hudíková MichaelaHudíková Michaela | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2181918 | 130 Kč |
0190001 | Pokorná MarkétaPokorná Markéta | 019 - Přátelé VSP9200 | 0 | 130 Kč | |
0210003 | Lindovská VikiLindovská Viki | 021 - Meteor Kačerov | 2260121 | 130 Kč | |
0220003 | Dneboský ErikDneboský Erik | 022 - OK Vršovice | 51348 | 130 Kč | |
0220004 | Dneboský AntonínDneboský Antonín | 022 - OK Vršovice | zapůjčit | 180 Kč | |
0230001 | Salgueiro AntonioSalgueiro Antonio | 023 - Salgueiro | 515029 | 130 Kč | |
0230002 | Salgueiro CristobalSalgueiro Cristobal | 023 - Salgueiro | 53577 | 130 Kč | |
SLP7960 | Koppová IngridKoppová Ingrid | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 52166 | 130 Kč |