Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0951 | Lošťáková ElaLošťáková Ela | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682083 | 50 Kč |
LTP0650 | Lošťáková SáraLošťáková Sára | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 420434 | 50 Kč |
EKP0651 | Izáková EvaIzáková Eva | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067230 | 50 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldriánová EvaBaldriánová Eva | USK Praha | C | 888639 | 50 Kč |
VSP0651 | Jedličková JosefínaJedličková Josefína | USK Praha | C | 443085 | 50 Kč |
ROU0750 | Buková HanaBuková Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51434 | 50 Kč |
KAM0753 | Milotová BarboraMilotová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
KAM0550 | Rendová KateřinaRendová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
KAM0461 | Mojžíšková KláraMojžíšková Klára | OK Kamenice | 406955 | 50 Kč | |
RIC0652 | Polívková BeátaPolívková Beáta | OB Říčany | C | 2073696 | 50 Kč |
VSP0654 | Pastuszková LauraPastuszková Laura | USK Praha | C | 53374 | 50 Kč |
9JC0650 | Márová BarboraMárová Barbora | neregistrovaní - Všenory | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
DOR0751 | Vlašaná KarolínaVlašaná Karolína | OK Dobříš | C | 2044887 | 50 Kč |
TJN0650 | Štemberová BáraŠtemberová Bára | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 682375 | 50 Kč |
NNN0x10 | Mirka ŘehákováMirka Řeháková | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA0550 | Jirkovská MagdalénaJirkovská Magdaléna | SKOB Slaný | C | 2011819 | 50 Kč |
MFP0551 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | Matfyz Praha | C | 428269 | 50 Kč |
PGP0451 | Haková MichaelaHaková Michaela | SK Praga | C | 2051549 | 50 Kč |
SLA0551 | Zemková PavlínaZemková Pavlína | SKOB Slaný | C | 436970 | 50 Kč |
SLA0552 | Čechová KláraČechová Klára | SKOB Slaný | C | 438647 | 50 Kč |
STB0550 | Kubecová MagdalenaKubecová Magdalena | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 2019212 | 50 Kč |
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 1470170 | 50 Kč | |
LME0451 | Machová AnnaMachová Anna | SK Los Mělník | C | 2056265 | 50 Kč |
VSP0453 | Kopecká ValentýnaKopecká Valentýna | USK Praha | C | 2021847 | 50 Kč |
DKL0651 | Kohoutová ZdeňkaKohoutová Zdeňka | KOB Kladno | C | 49642 | 50 Kč |
MLA0451 | Bartošová MarieBartošová Marie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2073704 | 50 Kč |
ROU0451 | Černá EmaČerná Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
ROU0450 | Sedláčková EliškaSedláčková Eliška | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
KAM0551 | Balejová JulieBalejová Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2061855 | 50 Kč |
KAM0455 | Jedličková KristýnaJedličková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | C | 2075621 | 50 Kč |
KAM0650 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | OK Kamenice | C | 434803 | 50 Kč |
KAM0651 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 51550 | 50 Kč |
KAM0457 | Trešlová VeronikaTrešlová Veronika | OK Kamenice | 0 | 50 Kč | |
PVP0450 | Čechmánková AnnaČechmánková Anna | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 347887 | 50 Kč |
NEJ0450 | Ziebová VeronikaZiebová Veronika | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2056284 | 50 Kč |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | C | 2044895 | 50 Kč |
DOR0454 | Lorencová JanaLorencová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058501 | 50 Kč |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 2060260 | 50 Kč |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | C | 2069057 | 50 Kč |
RIC0550 | Pelantová MartinaPelantová Martina | OB Říčany | C | 2051504 | 50 Kč |
DOR0452 | Vlašaná MichaelaVlašaná Michaela | OK Dobříš | C | 2044884 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA0350 | Jirkovská KateřinaJirkovská Kateřina | SKOB Slaný | C | 206417 | 50 Kč |
PGP0350 | Pokorná LindaPokorná Linda | SK Praga | C | 50 Kč | |
SLA0251 | Kašparová BarboraKašparová Barbora | SKOB Slaný | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 897371 | 50 Kč |
ROU0350 | Dobiášová JitkaDobiášová Jitka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 08870 | 50 Kč |
ROU0351 | Buková AnežkaBuková Anežka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2059749 | 50 Kč |
KAM0253 | Mojžíšková LucieMojžíšková Lucie | OK Kamenice | 361932 | 50 Kč | |
KAM0354 | Baťhová ZuzanaBaťhová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 50 Kč | |
NEJ0350 | Nádeníčková IvaNádeníčková Iva | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2035733 | 50 Kč |
DOR0455 | Arnoštová VeronikaArnoštová Veronika | OK Dobříš | C | 434596 | 50 Kč |
DOR0350 | Jirasová AnežkaJirasová Anežka | OK Dobříš | C | 2045303 | 50 Kč |
DOR0250 | Kastnerová JessicaKastnerová Jessica | OK Dobříš | B | 2042536 | 50 Kč |
DOR0351 | Nentvichová JulieNentvichová Julie | OK Dobříš | C | 2045307 | 50 Kč |
RIC0250 | Sládečková BarboraSládečková Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 448934 | 50 Kč |
EKP0256 | Fantová KateřinaFantová Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 49632 | 70 Kč |
NNN0x08 | Gabriela ŘehákováGabriela Řeháková | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KRL0355 | Fišarová EliškaFišarová Eliška | Kometa Kralovice | 2017667 | 50 Kč | |
EKP0351 | Janečková JosefínaJanečková Josefína | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067977 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL0050 | Benešová HanaBenešová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 49640 | 50 Kč |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682688 | 50 Kč |
SLA0150 | Jirkovská MichaelaJirkovská Michaela | SKOB Slaný | C | 320292 | 50 Kč |
MFP0150 | Šimšová BarboraŠimšová Barbora | Matfyz Praha | B | 428243 | 50 Kč |
SLA0051 | Straková VeronikaStraková Veronika | SKOB Slaný | B | 219276 | 50 Kč |
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 443091 | 50 Kč |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7200326 | 50 Kč |
TAP0153 | Rosendorfová LenkaRosendorfová Lenka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 50 Kč |
KAM0250 | Semíková LucieSemíková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 515426 | 50 Kč |
KAM0151 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | B | 434818 | 50 Kč |
KAM0052 | Kyralová AnnaKyralová Anna | OK Kamenice | C | 682649 | 50 Kč |
NEJ0150 | Nádeníčková PavlaNádeníčková Pavla | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2056275 | 50 Kč |
NEJ0151 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | A | 2035737 | 50 Kč |
DKL0151 | Geislerová AnetaGeislerová Aneta | KOB Kladno | B | 2042535 | 50 Kč |
RIC0150 | Hanzalová Marie AnnaHanzalová Marie Anna | OB Říčany | 2073686 | 50 Kč | |
RIC0051 | Šrámková HanaŠrámková Hana | OB Říčany | B | 2031355 | 50 Kč |
MLA0251 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 2073702 | 50 Kč |
KRL0152 | Šlechtová TerezaŠlechtová Tereza | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7090701 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA9851 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 301621 | 90 Kč |
KPY9951 | Lišková HanaLišková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682095 | 90 Kč |
PGP9952 | Kolářová JohanaKolářová Johana | SK Praga | B | 897346 | 90 Kč |
LME0050 | Machová MarieMachová Marie | SK Los Mělník | B | 2060278 | 90 Kč |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | B | 438638 | 90 Kč |
BOR9959 | Kubecová KateřinaKubecová Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 303919 | 90 Kč |
VSP9950 | Kopecká JohanaKopecká Johana | USK Praha | B | 2021848 | 90 Kč |
ROU9951 | Kyselová NelaKyselová Nela | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 434804 | 90 Kč |
ROU9954 | Pohořalá AnnaPohořalá Anna | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023953 | 90 Kč |
ROU9999 | Štorová AnnaŠtorová Anna | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | B | 515491 | 90 Kč |
ZVO9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OB SK Zvole | B | 2031363 | 90 Kč |
ZVO9852 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OB SK Zvole | B | 886274 | 90 Kč |
DOR9950 | Nentvichová KláraNentvichová Klára | OK Dobříš | B | 2045314 | 90 Kč |
RIC9851 | Repiská AmálieRepiská Amálie | OB Říčany | B | 2023817 | 90 Kč |
TJN9851 | Štemberová NatálieŠtemberová Natálie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416039 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | B | 438639 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP7758 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7202864 | 90 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 51862 | 90 Kč |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 682683 | 90 Kč |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 51636 | 90 Kč |
PGP9954 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | SK Praga | A | 7201197 | 90 Kč |
DKP8954 | Matějková HanaMatějková Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 416154 | 90 Kč |
31D7350 | Straube HankaStraube Hanka | (GER) SV Lengefeld | 7770777 | 90 Kč | |
SLP7451 | Chumová JanaChumová Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51354 | 90 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 51798 | 90 Kč |
DKP8756 | Dlouhá MarieDlouhá Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7875600 | 90 Kč |
DKP9450 | Dlouhá HanaDlouhá Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7945000 | 90 Kč |
FSP6153 | Karasová JanaKarasová Jana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 301140 | 90 Kč |
SLP5951 | Chloupková JanaChloupková Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51546 | 90 Kč |
PGP8852 | Smolková KateřinaSmolková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 53556 | 90 Kč |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | R | 9784 | 90 Kč |
KAM7850 | Albrechtová EvaAlbrechtová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 515490 | 90 Kč |
KAM9551 | Hlubučková KristýnaHlubučková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | R | 7003009 | 90 Kč |
KAM7054 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 7201760 | 90 Kč |
JHB8952 | Králová IvetaKrálová Iveta | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 53615 | 90 Kč |
PGP8254 | Bozděchová LenkaBozděchová Lenka | SK Praga | C | 51707 | 90 Kč |
AOP8152 | Košárková IvaKošárková Iva | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 51568 | 130 Kč |
LBE9450 | Křivancová ZdeňkaKřivancová Zdeňka | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | A | 7200131 | 130 Kč |
LBE9250 | Marková AnnaMarková Anna | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 301549 | 130 Kč |
PGP8153 | Ryšavá VendulaRyšavá Vendula | SK Praga | C | 899160 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRP8251 | Filipová ZdeňkaFilipová Zdeňka | SK KOURA | C | 8943 | 90 Kč |
KRP8751 | Bartošová IvanaBartošová Ivana | SK KOURA | C | 8944 | 90 Kč |
TAP9151 | Sládková HelenaSládková Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
TAP8153 | Znamenáčková HelenaZnamenáčková Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 51848 | 90 Kč |
LPM8051 | Winkler HannaWinkler Hanna | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 888631 | 90 Kč |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 889669 | 90 Kč |
FSP7852 | Kurfürstová MagdalenaKurfürstová Magdalena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207837 | 90 Kč |
DKP8158 | Štoková MarianaŠtoková Mariana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9880 | 90 Kč |
VSP7099 | Klapalová PavlaKlapalová Pavla | USK Praha | C | 51589 | 90 Kč |
LBE8799 | Dudíková MagdalénaDudíková Magdaléna | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 232968 | 90 Kč | |
MLA7051 | Bartošová JanaBartošová Jana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 51494 | 90 Kč |
PGP9051 | Němečková HanaNěmečková Hana | SK Praga | C | 53013 | 90 Kč |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 981838 | 90 Kč |
SCP9250 | Šebková JanaŠebková Jana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2025359 | 90 Kč |
PGP9353 | Mikulášová HelenaMikulášová Helena | SK Praga | C | 515453 | 90 Kč |
ROU9351 | Šinovská KristýnaŠinovská Kristýna | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 428267 | 90 Kč |
KAM8850 | Kudrnáčová LucieKudrnáčová Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 301379 | 90 Kč |
RIC9750 | Stehlíková AnnaStehlíková Anna | OB Říčany | C | 553447 | 90 Kč |
VSP8050 | Uhrová ZuzanaUhrová Zuzana | USK Praha | C | 232062 | 90 Kč |
SJC8451 | Tomešová DanielaTomešová Daniela | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 981842 | 130 Kč |
NNN0x19 | Kristýna BenešováKristýna Benešová | Neregistrovaní | 232148 | 90 Kč | |
EKP6550 | Janečková DagmarJanečková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51594 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 90 Kč |
PGP7651 | Haková MagdaHaková Magda | SK Praga | C | 2051544 | 90 Kč |
LCV7351 | Krausová MarcelaKrausová Marcela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 253153 | 90 Kč |
PGP7558 | Forštová JitkaForštová Jitka | SK Praga | C | 51268 | 90 Kč |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 443075 | 90 Kč |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 682094 | 90 Kč |
TAP7151 | Longinová LenkaLonginová Lenka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 981829 | 90 Kč |
MFP7959 | Králová MichaelaKrálová Michaela | Matfyz Praha | C | 52139 | 90 Kč |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 231924 | 90 Kč |
DKP7250 | Tichá DagmarTichá Dagmar | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 1470164 | 90 Kč | |
45X7050 | Hlavatá PavlaHlavatá Pavla | PAT Praha | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
EKP7453 | Izáková IvanaIzáková Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 361968 | 90 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 7921 | 90 Kč |
VSP7652 | Arnoštová KateřinaArnoštová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 8857 | 90 Kč |
LBE5550 | Dudíková HanaDudíková Hana | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 411766 | 90 Kč |
ROU7150 | Buková JanaBuková Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331208 | 90 Kč |
ROU7451 | Dobiášová HanaDobiášová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8867 | 90 Kč |
ROU6850 | Pohořalá KarolínaPohořalá Karolína | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023951 | 90 Kč |
KAM6850 | Semíková IvaSemíková Iva | OK Kamenice | C | 2035702 | 90 Kč |
DOR7751 | Bernardová MartinaBernardová Martina | OK Dobříš | C | 2058516 | 90 Kč |
RIC7251 | Šrámková IvaŠrámková Iva | OB Říčany | C | 2035141 | 90 Kč |
LPM7751 | Hofmanová MichaelaHofmanová Michaela | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 51754 | 90 Kč |
SKV7551 | Bredlerová TerezaBredlerová Tereza | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682698 | 90 Kč |
TJP6550 | Pecharová MichaelaPecharová Michaela | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 301536 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY7350 | Martínková KateřinaMartínková Kateřina | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 90 Kč | |
STB7399 | Kubecová JanaKubecová Jana | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 206351 | 90 Kč |
VSP7260 | Javůrková GabrielaJavůrková Gabriela | USK Praha | C | 515041 | 90 Kč |
VSP7250 | Kopecká AlenaKopecká Alena | USK Praha | C | 2021849 | 90 Kč |
LME7755 | Šimková MarkétaŠimková Markéta | SK Los Mělník | C | 2045245 | 90 Kč |
ROU7050 | Kyselová JanaKyselová Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2043619 | 90 Kč |
ROU7051 | Buková ZdeňkaBuková Zdeňka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2059753 | 90 Kč |
DOR7752 | Lorencová MarcelaLorencová Marcela | OK Dobříš | C | 2045320 | 90 Kč |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2045313 | 90 Kč |
DKL7550 | Geislerová DitaGeislerová Dita | KOB Kladno | C | 888635 | 90 Kč |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2073694 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP5550 | Doležalová VlastaDoležalová Vlasta | SK Praga | C | 52095 | 90 Kč |
OKP6450 | Čechmánková HelenaČechmánková Helena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51720 | 90 Kč |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 90 Kč |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 90 Kč |
TJP5250 | Wolkerová DagmarWolkerová Dagmar | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51289 | 90 Kč |
PGP6151 | Jeřábková JanaJeřábková Jana | SK Praga | C | 303948 | 90 Kč |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 410727 | 90 Kč |
DKP6551 | Řadová JaromíraŘadová Jaromíra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515168 | 90 Kč |
PGP6450 | Smolková AlenaSmolková Alena | SK Praga | C | 53567 | 90 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 438643 | 90 Kč |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 7202877 | 90 Kč |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 7965 | 90 Kč |
DKP5651 | Klusáková JitkaKlusáková Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8558 | 90 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07868 | 90 Kč |
TAP6253 | Tihonová JindraTihonová Jindra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232161 | 90 Kč |
TJP6451 | Baziková LucieBaziková Lucie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434807 | 90 Kč |
OKP6451 | Červinková JitkaČervinková Jitka | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53525 | 90 Kč |
EKP5750 | Šedivá MiroslavaŠedivá Miroslava | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51604 | 90 Kč |
SCP6750 | Šebková HelenaŠebková Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 889283 | 90 Kč |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 90 Kč |
DVP6151 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 232646 | 90 Kč |
OKP6651 | Nováková IrenaNováková Irena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 236111 | 90 Kč |
PVP6650 | Neumannová RenataNeumannová Renata | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 51580 | 90 Kč |
PGP5650 | Syslová DrahomíraSyslová Drahomíra | SK Praga | C | 52108 | 90 Kč |
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 90 Kč |
5XC6950 | Čermáková ŠárkaČermáková Šárka | SK Nepoměřice | 682372 | 130 Kč | |
EKP5650 | Fantová LibušeFantová Libuše | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51583 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ODV6350 | Hartlová BlankaHartlová Blanka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 51356 | 90 Kč |
66C6350 | Ledvinová JanaLedvinová Jana | Amatéři | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
LME6952 | Machová PetraMachová Petra | SK Los Mělník | C | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
PGP6951 | Brousilová PetraBrousilová Petra | SK Praga | C | 442859 | 90 Kč |
ROU6650 | Svobodová LenkaSvobodová Lenka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2043618 | 90 Kč |
KAM6851 | Hlubučková ŠárkaHlubučková Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 232398 | 90 Kč |
NEJ6950 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2067965 | 90 Kč |
SCP6450 | Čápová IrenaČápová Irena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 361964 | 90 Kč |
KPY6051 | Kohlová AlenaKohlová Alena | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53182 | 90 Kč |
DKP6652 | Lustigová LenkaLustigová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 434580 | 130 Kč |
NNN0x35 | Veronika HrubáVeronika Hrubá | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 90 Kč |
TAP5452 | Hejtmánková AlenaHejtmánková Alena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53641 | 90 Kč |
SCP5250 | Jůzková JaroslavaJůzková Jaroslava | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49837 | 90 Kč |
UVP4950 | Nováková JiřinaNováková Jiřina | Slovan Praha | C | 7998 | 90 Kč |
UVP4750 | Matějů LadislavaMatějů Ladislava | Slovan Praha | C | 7999 | 90 Kč |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07870 | 90 Kč |
ONO5950 | Gabrielová ŠárkaGabrielová Šárka | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8680 | 90 Kč |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 90 Kč |
SOB5500 | Benešová ZdeňkaBenešová Zdeňka | SOBSA | C | 682653 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LCV4550 | Zenkerová MilušeZenkerová Miluše | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301524 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP3650 | Dolečková MílaDolečková Míla | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51325 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0407 | Šimerka JakubŠimerka Jakub | SK Praga | C | 682658 | 50 Kč |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2067935 | 50 Kč |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
TAP0601 | Semecký VítSemecký Vít | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
SJP0700 | Bláha ŠimonBláha Šimon | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 51421 | 50 Kč |
EKP0400 | Izák DanielIzák Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 336137 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | C | 52300 | 50 Kč |
9JC0600 | Kosák JonášKosák Jonáš | neregistrovaní - Všenory | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
9JC0700 | Kosák EliášKosák Eliáš | neregistrovaní - Všenory | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
SCP0600 | Kuc DavidKuc David | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1007532 | 50 Kč |
VSP0800 | Jedlička AlešJedlička Aleš | USK Praha | C | 2067940 | 50 Kč |
ROU0649 | Vanžura DavidVanžura David | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
ROU0648 | Polívka OndřejPolívka Ondřej | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
FSP0500 | Vondra TomášVondra Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 303910 | 50 Kč |
MFP0801 | Král SamuelKrál Samuel | Matfyz Praha | 51835 | 50 Kč | |
ZVO0601 | Bárta ViktorBárta Viktor | OB SK Zvole | 2019225 | 50 Kč | |
ZVO0410 | Bárta ZikmundBárta Zikmund | OB SK Zvole | 2019227 | 50 Kč | |
ZVO0402 | Novák Šimon PetrNovák Šimon Petr | OB SK Zvole | 2079492 | 50 Kč | |
PVP0600 | Čechmánek VáclavČechmánek Václav | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 8575 | 50 Kč |
DOR0600 | Bernard RobinBernard Robin | OK Dobříš | C | 2058514 | 50 Kč |
DOR0701 | Jiras AntonínJiras Antonín | OK Dobříš | C | 2042522 | 50 Kč |
DKL0700 | Geisler RichardGeisler Richard | KOB Kladno | C | 2067952 | 50 Kč |
RIC0508 | Schnabl DavidSchnabl David | OB Říčany | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
TJN0801 | Štembera VítekŠtembera Vítek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 682376 | 50 Kč |
NNN0x24 | Daniel SchnablDaniel Schnabl | Neregistrovaní | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA0500 | Jirkovský JanJirkovský Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 2011818 | 50 Kč |
MFP0507 | Král AdamKrál Adam | Matfyz Praha | C | 2053580 | 50 Kč |
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
SJP0500 | Bláha MatyášBláha Matyáš | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 443105 | 50 Kč |
SJP0501 | Bláha VojtěchBláha Vojtěch | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 443072 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | C | 7941 | 50 Kč |
SCP0400 | Kuc RadimKuc Radim | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682668 | 50 Kč |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | C | 443090 | 50 Kč |
TAP0401 | Šťastný Tomᚊťastný Tomáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
KAM0503 | Milota JakubMilota Jakub | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
CTB1201 | Král EduardKrál Eduard | SK OB Chotěboř | 50 Kč | ||
KAM0400 | Hejsek LukášHejsek Lukáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2051541 | 50 Kč |
DOR0400 | Bernard VilémBernard Vilém | OK Dobříš | C | 2058505 | 50 Kč |
DOR0401 | Dudla TeodorDudla Teodor | OK Dobříš | C | 2045305 | 50 Kč |
DOR0601 | Havlíček MartinHavlíček Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2050493 | 50 Kč |
DOR0505 | Jiras JendaJiras Jenda | OK Dobříš | C | 2042521 | 50 Kč |
DOR0702 | Lorenc VašíkLorenc Vašík | OK Dobříš | C | 2044885 | 50 Kč |
DOR0405 | Snížek MartinSnížek Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2042541 | 50 Kč |
DOR0406 | Snížek OndřejSnížek Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2042548 | 50 Kč |
RIC0700 | Pelant JanPelant Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2060263 | 50 Kč |
RIC0505 | Tolar HynekTolar Hynek | OB Říčany | C | 2069070 | 50 Kč |
MLA0501 | Černý JonášČerný Jonáš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301443 | 50 Kč |
DKP0702 | Rudolf MatyášRudolf Matyáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
LME0401 | Nápravník JiříNápravník Jiří | SK Los Mělník | C | 2056282 | 70 Kč |
KAM0500 | Mišoň DanielMišoň Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 50 Kč | |
KAM0x00 | ŠilerŠiler | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL0300 | Swart BenjaminSwart Benjamin | KOB Kladno | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DKL0200 | Svoboda LuděkSvoboda Luděk | KOB Kladno | C | 336741 | 50 Kč |
KPY0300 | Martínek JaroslavMartínek Jaroslav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060244 | 50 Kč |
SOB0201 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 4188 | 50 Kč |
SLA0300 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 897393 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0300 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | B | 9982 | 50 Kč |
EKP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2073716 | 50 Kč |
VSP0405 | Baldrián TomášBaldrián Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 9200730 | 50 Kč |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | B | 2060249 | 50 Kč |
DKP0204 | Víteček JáchymVíteček Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 446360 | 50 Kč |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 888625 | 50 Kč |
KAM0203 | Albrecht AdamAlbrecht Adam | OK Kamenice | B | 995899 | 50 Kč |
KAM0404 | Jedlička JakubJedlička Jakub | OK Kamenice | C | 2075622 | 50 Kč |
KAM0209 | Mrózek AdamMrózek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
KAM0207 | Renda MichalRenda Michal | OK Kamenice | B | 446427 | 50 Kč |
KAM0204 | Hejsek FilipHejsek Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 2050496 | 50 Kč |
KAM0305 | Kyral MaxmiliánKyral Maxmilián | OK Kamenice | C | 682639 | 50 Kč |
KAM0310 | Tamaši DanielTamaši Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 50 Kč | |
KAM0405 | Gajda MartinGajda Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 9201061 | 50 Kč |
KAM0309 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | OK Kamenice | B | 682695 | 50 Kč |
NEJ0300 | Tokár RadimTokár Radim | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2049567 | 50 Kč |
OLP0201 | Průša JanPrůša Jan | PSK Olymp Praha | 515033 | 50 Kč | |
KAS0301 | Hnízdil MatějHnízdil Matěj | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 51382 | 50 Kč |
DOR0204 | Cvrček AdamCvrček Adam | OK Dobříš | 2050488 | 50 Kč | |
DOR0200 | Dudla MaxmiliánDudla Maxmilián | OK Dobříš | C | 2045306 | 50 Kč |
DOR0202 | Hamet PetrHamet Petr | OK Dobříš | C | 2045302 | 50 Kč |
DOR0403 | Janda JakubJanda Jakub | OK Dobříš | C | 2045308 | 50 Kč |
DOR0301 | Kučera JáchymKučera Jáchym | OK Dobříš | B | 2044898 | 50 Kč |
DOR0303 | Nigrin MatoušNigrin Matouš | OK Dobříš | C | 2067311 | 50 Kč |
RIC0303 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | OB Říčany | C | 2031371 | 50 Kč |
DKP0202 | Lustig AdamLustig Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 515410 | 70 Kč |
TAP0200 | Melišík MartinMelišík Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
NNN0x36 | František HrubýFrantišek Hrubý | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
PGP0204 | Kolský PavelKolský Pavel | SK Praga | C | 2075683 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0000 | Janeček JiříJaneček Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7201191 | 50 Kč |
DKL0102 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | KOB Kladno | C | 682699 | 50 Kč |
MFP0300 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | Matfyz Praha | B | 218785 | 50 Kč |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 887632 | 50 Kč |
TAP0103 | Longin JanLongin Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 981814 | 50 Kč |
SLA0001 | Čech RichardČech Richard | SKOB Slaný | B | 438634 | 50 Kč |
MFP0103 | Siegl MatyášSiegl Matyáš | Matfyz Praha | B | 7201196 | 50 Kč |
TAP0108 | Havelka OndřejHavelka Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2067973 | 50 Kč |
MFP0101 | Forst AntonínForst Antonín | Matfyz Praha | B | 2079501 | 50 Kč |
DKL0103 | Vrkota TomášVrkota Tomáš | KOB Kladno | C | 682642 | 50 Kč |
VSP0100 | Javůrek EmilJavůrek Emil | USK Praha | C | 515064 | 50 Kč |
DCE0100 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | KOB Dobřichovice | B | 416159 | 50 Kč |
DKL0101 | Kohout VáclavKohout Václav | KOB Kladno | C | 49641 | 50 Kč |
TAP0106 | Šťastný PetrŠťastný Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
MLA0101 | Bartoš VáclavBartoš Václav | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 515060 | 50 Kč |
ROU0103 | Pohořalý HugoPohořalý Hugo | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2023957 | 50 Kč |
ROU0102 | Buk OndřejBuk Ondřej | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2031368 | 50 Kč |
KAM0104 | Blaha PetrBlaha Petr | OK Kamenice | B | 2053550 | 50 Kč |
KAM0102 | Víšek MartinVíšek Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 218797 | 50 Kč |
KAM0100 | Valášek VáclavValášek Václav | OK Kamenice | B | 336743 | 50 Kč |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | A | 9201064 | 50 Kč |
KAM0107 | Bartoň MichalBartoň Michal | OK Kamenice | B | 1407428 | 50 Kč |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 446345 | 50 Kč |
DOR0100 | Janda OndřejJanda Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 2045310 | 50 Kč |
DKP0100 | Klaška MartinKlaška Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9889 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL9800 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | B | 49648 | 90 Kč |
SLA9900 | Zemko ZdeněkZemko Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | B | 428278 | 90 Kč |
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 888614 | 90 Kč |
TAP9802 | Mikeš JanMikeš Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 9005139 | 90 Kč |
KAM9800 | Bartoň PavelBartoň Pavel | OK Kamenice | C | 1407422 | 90 Kč |
PVP9900 | Neumann JindřichNeumann Jindřich | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 53124 | 90 Kč |
NEJ9800 | Zieba JakubZieba Jakub | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2067347 | 90 Kč |
DOR9800 | Bambousek JanBambousek Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2045301 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ODV9805 | Novák AlešNovák Aleš | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | B | 428285 | 90 Kč |
PGP9705 | Werner MichalWerner Michal | SK Praga | A | 246900 | 90 Kč |
MLA9802 | Bartoš VojtěchBartoš Vojtěch | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | A | 2059738 | 90 Kč |
DKP9903 | Šebek PetrŠebek Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 9903301 | 90 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2075669 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 90 Kč |
DKP7900 | Hopanyuk AnatoliyHopanyuk Anatoliy | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 682700 | 90 Kč |
TJP8400 | Junek VladimírJunek Vladimír | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2075695 | 90 Kč |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 51712 | 90 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 90 Kč |
DKP8704 | Klusák MartinKlusák Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8557 | 90 Kč |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 90 Kč |
46X8900 | Jurga VáclavJurga Václav | Krutě Kruté Krůty | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 90 Kč |
8RC9400 | Sukovič RichardSukovič Richard | BZP | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
SLP6601 | Chum JaroslavChum Jaroslav | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51613 | 90 Kč |
MKP5800 | Tomaščin JaroslavTomaščin Jaroslav | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51691 | 90 Kč |
LPM8004 | Ryjáček JanRyjáček Jan | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 995826 | 90 Kč |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 232957 | 90 Kč |
MFP6301 | Forst LiborForst Libor | Matfyz Praha | C | 303939 | 90 Kč |
STB6601 | Kubec PavelKubec Pavel | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682367 | 90 Kč |
FSP7611 | Nitsch KarelNitsch Karel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8914 | 90 Kč |
9VC8100 | Němec TomášNěmec Tomáš | OK SUDOP | 8515 | 90 Kč | |
VSP7301 | Arnošt KamilArnošt Kamil | USK Praha | C | 2044896 | 90 Kč |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 682682 | 90 Kč |
BOR7710 | Klusáček RadimKlusáček Radim | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8516 | 90 Kč |
TAP8002 | Benc JiříBenc Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 886822 | 90 Kč |
MLA6701 | Bartoš LuděkBartoš Luděk | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 888609 | 90 Kč |
MKP8800 | Maška MarekMaška Marek | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336744 | 90 Kč |
OKP9000 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 303935 | 90 Kč |
EKP5500 | Šedivý JiříŠedivý Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 682645 | 90 Kč |
PGP8605 | Vlach MartinVlach Martin | SK Praga | C | 51807 | 90 Kč |
ROU9301 | Svoboda JakubSvoboda Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 301695 | 90 Kč |
PGP7405 | Komín DavidKomín David | SK Praga | C | 9767 | 90 Kč |
EKP8304 | Borák MichalBorák Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2042532 | 90 Kč |
24C8000 | Dneboský FrantišekDneboský František | OK Vršovice | 7200582 | 90 Kč | |
KAS7100 | Hnízdil JanHnízdil Jan | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 515023 | 90 Kč |
RIC7301 | Tolar JanTolar Jan | OB Říčany | 2073691 | 90 Kč | |
PGP8401 | Buzek MartinBuzek Martin | SK Praga | C | 51263 | 90 Kč |
VSP7500 | Pastuszek JakubPastuszek Jakub | USK Praha | C | 53399 | 90 Kč |
EKP7503 | Matoušek PetrMatoušek Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 443102 | 90 Kč |
VSP5001 | Uher PetrUher Petr | USK Praha | C | 52269 | 90 Kč |
DKP9507 | Lustig MatyášLustig Matyáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8631 | 130 Kč |
ZVO7505 | Blažek MartinBlažek Martin | OB SK Zvole | C | 49975 | 130 Kč |
TJN7513 | Štembera JanŠtembera Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 51536 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 51637 | 90 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 515464 | 90 Kč |
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 443068 | 90 Kč |
PGP8100 | Doležal MartinDoležal Martin | SK Praga | C | 1700081 | 90 Kč |
DKP8403 | Matějka ZbyněkMatějka Zbyněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
TAP8902 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 887637 | 90 Kč |
SCP7500 | Khel RichardKhel Richard | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7202899 | 90 Kč |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202874 | 90 Kč |
DKP9401 | Řada JakubŘada Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 515144 | 90 Kč |
TAP8701 | Beneš FilipBeneš Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232187 | 90 Kč |
XBM7103 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | ABND RACING TEAM | C | 7201200 | 90 Kč |
MFP7301 | Blahuta MarekBlahuta Marek | Matfyz Praha | C | 897349 | 90 Kč |
ROU9002 | Forejt MichalForejt Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51437 | 90 Kč |
ROU9303 | Buk JindřichBuk Jindřich | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1602625 | 90 Kč |
KAM9402 | Kapal TomášKapal Tomáš | OK Kamenice | B | 232267 | 90 Kč |
KAM6201 | Semík LubošSemík Luboš | OK Kamenice | C | 52279 | 90 Kč |
FSP7600 | Vondra JiříVondra Jiří | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51864 | 90 Kč |
PGP6100 | Tichovský MartinTichovský Martin | SK Praga | C | 51682 | 90 Kč |
6YC8501 | Lužnický JiříLužnický Jiří | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
6YC8202 | Tůma MartinTůma Martin | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
AOP7102 | Košárek PavelKošárek Pavel | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52296 | 130 Kč |
LBE9100 | Šimon VáclavŠimon Václav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7200132 | 130 Kč |
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 52105 | 130 Kč |
DKP8306 | Janata MartinJanata Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 888608 | 130 Kč |
KAM9401 | Semík OndřejSemík Ondřej | OK Kamenice | E | 920683 | 130 Kč |
NNN0x00 | Robert ČablaRobert Čabla | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
KAM9100 | Semík VojtěchSemík Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | C | 995799 | 130 Kč |
AOP9202 | Navrátil BorisNavrátil Boris | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 515447 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 90 Kč |
MFP7808 | Král AlešKrál Aleš | Matfyz Praha | C | 887613 | 90 Kč |
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 515065 | 90 Kč |
DKL6900 | Vinš PavelVinš Pavel | KOB Kladno | C | 51684 | 90 Kč |
DKL7101 | Datel JiříDatel Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 995851 | 90 Kč |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 515401 | 90 Kč |
FSP7400 | Kurfürst PavelKurfürst Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207827 | 90 Kč |
OKP5802 | Čechmánek VladimírČechmánek Vladimír | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51719 | 90 Kč |
EKP7103 | Bolehovský PavelBolehovský Pavel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 601169 | 90 Kč |
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232041 | 90 Kč |
JES7001 | Bílý MilanBílý Milan | OK Rakovník | C | 8809 | 90 Kč |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7007201 | 90 Kč |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201757 | 90 Kč |
KAM7700 | Jedlička AdamJedlička Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2075620 | 90 Kč |
KAM7200 | Milota JanMilota Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 682629 | 90 Kč |
DOR7200 | Lorenc VáclavLorenc Václav | OK Dobříš | C | 2058507 | 90 Kč |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 90 Kč |
RIC7400 | Pelant MichalPelant Michal | OB Říčany | C | 2069060 | 90 Kč |
RIC7401 | Polívka PetrPolívka Petr | OB Říčany | 2073693 | 90 Kč | |
RIC7702 | Sládeček PetrSládeček Petr | OB Říčany | C | 448937 | 90 Kč |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 90 Kč |
VSP5202 | Píchal JanPíchal Jan | USK Praha | C | 52281 | 90 Kč |
MLA6901 | Černý LiborČerný Libor | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301466 | 90 Kč |
SKV7201 | Vlašímský RobertVlašímský Robert | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682089 | 90 Kč |
SJC7531 | Tomeš PetrTomeš Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 896967 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7603 | Čtrnáct JiříČtrnáct Jiří | SK Praga | C | 2045241 | 90 Kč |
SOB7001 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 53016 | 90 Kč |
LME7102 | Izák PavelIzák Pavel | SK Los Mělník | C | 2061860 | 90 Kč |
NEJ7000 | Nádeníček JosefNádeníček Josef | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 232230 | 90 Kč |
KAD7101 | Řehák MiroslavŘehák Miroslav | Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň | C | zapůjčit | 110 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP4900 | Peterka FrantišekPeterka František | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8861 | 90 Kč |
VLI5201 | Hickethier ManfredHickethier Manfred | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9005174 | 90 Kč |
HCE6100 | Štětina JiříŠtětina Jiří | TJ Hostivice | C | 49154 | 90 Kč |
DKP6703 | Sanna RobertoSanna Roberto | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9180967 | 90 Kč |
DKP6704 | Velichkov PetarVelichkov Petar | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2070840 | 90 Kč |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52115 | 90 Kč |
TAP5802 | Hejtmánek VladimírHejtmánek Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 682651 | 90 Kč |
DKP6701 | Řada RichardŘada Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515118 | 90 Kč |
EKP5600 | Adrián PetrAdrián Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51314 | 90 Kč |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 90 Kč |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 90 Kč |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 90 Kč |
FSP6700 | Krausz MilanKrausz Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 682118 | 90 Kč |
SLP6701 | Svátek VojtěchSvátek Vojtěch | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 420421 | 90 Kč |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51760 | 90 Kč |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 90 Kč |
ROU6901 | Buk JiříBuk Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2031369 | 90 Kč |
ZVO6101 | Strejc JaroslavStrejc Jaroslav | OB SK Zvole | C | 515124 | 90 Kč |
SCP6901 | Rakovec MichalRakovec Michal | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1700085 | 90 Kč |
PGP5200 | Sysel ZdeněkSysel Zdeněk | SK Praga | C | 52107 | 90 Kč |
RIC6905 | Šrámek PetrŠrámek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2035144 | 90 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51562 | 90 Kč |
5XC6900 | Blažek VladimírBlažek Vladimír | SK Nepoměřice | 682636 | 130 Kč | |
EKP5800 | Fanta MiroslavFanta Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51147 | 130 Kč |
ZVO6902 | Brachtl DanielBrachtl Daniel | OB SK Zvole | C | 887907 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL6600 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49646 | 90 Kč |
ODV6300 | Hartl ZdeněkHartl Zdeněk | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52121 | 90 Kč |
66C6300 | Ledvina TomášLedvina Tomáš | Amatéři | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
SJP6800 | Bláha JanBláha Jan | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 446359 | 90 Kč |
TJP6401 | Bazika MiroslavBazika Miroslav | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434809 | 90 Kč |
LME6300 | Šimek MiroslavŠimek Miroslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 2020717 | 90 Kč |
SCP6700 | Šebek MartinŠebek Martin | OK Sparta Praha | C | 889282 | 90 Kč |
ROU6401 | Pohořalý DobroslavPohořalý Dobroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2022803 | 90 Kč |
KAM6603 | Hlubuček TomášHlubuček Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 232428 | 90 Kč |
LPM6500 | Hofman PetrHofman Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8852 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5201 | Hojný OldřichHojný Oldřich | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52111 | 90 Kč |
PGP5501 | Doležal MiroslavDoležal Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 51753 | 90 Kč |
PGP5900 | Grivalský MichalGrivalský Michal | SK Praga | C | 52103 | 90 Kč |
KRP5401 | Bartoš VratislavBartoš Vratislav | SK KOURA | C | 8941 | 90 Kč |
SKV5901 | Janovič OndřejJanovič Ondřej | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51133 | 90 Kč |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 90 Kč |
LBE5000 | Hamáček BohuslavHamáček Bohuslav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 411760 | 90 Kč |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51973 | 90 Kč |
61C5300 | nechyba jirinechyba jiri | Stara Hut | 04276 | 90 Kč | |
LBE5500 | Dudík PetrDudík Petr | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 303905 | 90 Kč |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 90 Kč |
KAM5901 | Kudrnáč MartinKudrnáč Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 301371 | 90 Kč |
EKP5212 | Borák StanislavBorák Stanislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2042539 | 90 Kč |
DOR5800 | Nentvich LubomírNentvich Lubomír | OK Dobříš | C | 2042530 | 90 Kč |
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 2026161 | 90 Kč |
NNN5500 | Šomvársky JánŠomvársky Ján | Neregistrovaní | 232173 | 90 Kč | |
DKP5601 | Lustig ZdeněkLustig Zdeněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 436443 | 130 Kč |
DKL5201 | Brumek StanislavBrumek Stanislav | KOB Kladno | C | 51343 | 130 Kč |
SOB5600 | Beneš RadovanBeneš Radovan | SOBSA | C | 682662 | 130 Kč |
PGP5000 | Kolský AlexanderKolský Alexander | SK Praga | C | 2073709 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 50 Kč |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 50 Kč |
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 50 Kč |
PGP4800 | Zelený VladimírZelený Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 51863 | 50 Kč |
SCP4501 | Valášek JosefValášek Josef | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49813 | 50 Kč |
SLP4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51621 | 50 Kč |
PUL4200 | Novotný FrantišekNovotný František | OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. | C | 205614 | 50 Kč |
UVP4600 | Matějů IvanMatějů Ivan | Slovan Praha | C | 7901 | 50 Kč |
PGP4300 | Suchý KarelSuchý Karel | SK Praga | C | 51640 | 50 Kč |
17A4800 | Böhm EduardBöhm Eduard | (AUT) ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf | 1480913 | 50 Kč | |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 50 Kč |
ROU4702 | Lebduška PetrLebduška Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 53574 | 50 Kč |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53731 | 50 Kč |
MKP4200 | Šerák ZdeněkŠerák Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51705 | 50 Kč |
NNN0x16 | Javůrek JaromírJavůrek Jaromír | Neregistrovaní | 2067261 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP3300 | Semorád MilošSemorád Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49404 | 50 Kč |
PGP3800 | Attl VladimírAttl Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 682666 | 50 Kč |
DKP3800 | Ďurčat JozefĎurčat Jozef | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51763 | 50 Kč |
SJP3501 | Bláha SvatoplukBláha Svatopluk | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 08797 | 50 Kč |
FSP3400 | Hanák MilanHanák Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51964 | 50 Kč |
FSP3300 | Vondra JaroslavVondra Jaroslav | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51865 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA0750 | Straková DenisaStraková Denisa | SKOB Slaný | C | 224355 | 50 Kč |
PGP7562 | Pokorná MagdalénaPokorná Magdaléna | SK Praga | C | 51638 | 50 Kč |
SLP0950 | Chumová AdélaChumová Adéla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51287 | 50 Kč |
MFP0901 | Forst AlbertForst Albert | Matfyz Praha | C | 218782 | 50 Kč |
TAP0702 | Verner VáclavVerner Václav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7201761 | 50 Kč |
FSP1050 | Kurfürstová MarieKurfürstová Marie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1407430 | 50 Kč |
NNN0850 | Šimůnková MichaelaŠimůnková Michaela | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
HCE0405 | Hradil MartinHradil Martin | TJ Hostivice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
HCE0404 | Hradil MichalHradil Michal | TJ Hostivice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
HCE0454 | Širicová AnnaŠiricová Anna | TJ Hostivice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
HCE0455 | Širicová LucieŠiricová Lucie | TJ Hostivice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
JES0551 | Bílá TerezaBílá Tereza | OK Rakovník | C | 237530 | 50 Kč |
LME0503 | Bakeš JanBakeš Jan | SK Los Mělník | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
PGP0650 | Brousilová LucieBrousilová Lucie | SK Praga | C | 425581 | 50 Kč |
ROU1101 | Dobiáš JaromírDobiáš Jaromír | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 08866 | 50 Kč |
ROU1150 | Dobiášová EliškaDobiášová Eliška | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 08869 | 50 Kč |
KAM0752 | Blahová KarolínaBlahová Karolína | OK Kamenice | C | 2053549 | 50 Kč |
KAM0801 | Matoušek FilipMatoušek Filip | OK Kamenice | 0 | 50 Kč | |
FSP8052 | Vondrová JitkaVondrová Jitka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7200315 | 50 Kč |
KAM0850 | Hejsková MagdalenaHejsková Magdalena | OK Kamenice | 2075611 | 50 Kč | |
DOR0950 | Dudlová NoemiDudlová Noemi | OK Dobříš | C | 2050489 | 50 Kč |
DOR0900 | Jiras FrantišekJiras František | OK Dobříš | 2044893 | 50 Kč | |
DOR0510 | Lenk DanielLenk Daniel | OK Dobříš | 2044893 | 50 Kč | |
PGP1000 | Bozděch VojtaBozděch Vojta | SK Praga | C | 51861 | 50 Kč |
RIC0701 | Tolar OndrejTolar Ondrej | OB Říčany | C | 2073695 | 50 Kč |
TAP7604 | Šebesta PetrŠebesta Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515493 | 50 Kč |
VSP0803 | Rod MatyášRod Matyáš | USK Praha | C | 50 Kč | |
SLA0800 | Zápotocký JiříZápotocký Jiří | SKOB Slaný | C | 2075658 | 50 Kč |
SLA0850 | Vágnerová AdélaVágnerová Adéla | SKOB Slaný | C | 2075631 | 50 Kč |
DKL0951 | Šeborová KačkaŠeborová Kačka | KOB Kladno | C | 62367 | 50 Kč |
LME0650 | Dittrtová RozálieDittrtová Rozálie | SK Los Mělník | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
LME0651 | Marečková ZuzanaMarečková Zuzana | SK Los Mělník | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
LME0950 | Šimková AnežkaŠimková Anežka | SK Los Mělník | C | 416325 | 50 Kč |
LME1150 | Šimková ŠárkaŠimková Šárka | SK Los Mělník | 2056272 | 50 Kč | |
DKP0950 | Janatová ViolkaJanatová Violka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9785 | 50 Kč |
DKP1111 | Janata MatějJanata Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8277 | 50 Kč |
TAP | Kohoutková LucieKohoutková Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | 51851 | 50 Kč | |
KPY | Ella HozákováElla Hozáková | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
NNN | Pilař FrantišekPilař František | Neregistrovaní | 53459 | 50 Kč | |
NNN0x03 | Krausová EmmaKrausová Emma | Neregistrovaní | 2079510 | 50 Kč | |
NNN0x06 | Jan MathauserJan Mathauser | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
NNN0x09 | Ema ForštováEma Forštová | Neregistrovaní | 440405 | 50 Kč | |
NNN0x11 | Jakub SchnablJakub Schnabl | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
NNN0x12 | Ondřej RyšánekOndřej Ryšánek | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
NNN0x13 | Petr SchnablPetr Schnabl | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
NNN0x14 | Bruno ForštBruno Foršt | Neregistrovaní | 236022 | 50 Kč | |
NNN0x15 | Matyáš a Patricie KosťoviMatyáš a Patricie Kosťovi | Neregistrovaní | 2067229 | 50 Kč | |
NNN0x20 | Lounek AlexandrLounek Alexandr | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
NNN0x21 | Šuk KryštofŠuk Kryštof | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
NNN0x30 | Sýkora TomášSýkora Tomáš | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
NNN0x31 | Sýkora VítSýkora Vít | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
NNN0x33 | Jan MelišíkJan Melišík | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KRL0651 | Fišarová AdélaFišarová Adéla | Kometa Kralovice | C | 51474 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP2800 | Samohýl RichardSamohýl Richard | SK Praga | C | 52098 | 50 Kč |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 50 Kč |
PGP0001 | Čtrnáct ŠimonČtrnáct Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2032143 | 50 Kč |
KPY6650 | Lišková HanaLišková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2070850 | 50 Kč |
SJP7350 | Bláhová KateřinaBláhová Kateřina | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 1407424 | 50 Kč |
9JC8050 | Kučerová BerenikaKučerová Berenika | neregistrovaní - Všenory | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
VSP7421 | Augusta JiříAugusta Jiří | USK Praha | C | 2021838 | 50 Kč |
XBM7150 | Janasová BarboraJanasová Barbora | ABND RACING TEAM | C | 50 Kč | |
LME0351 | Bakešová Anna + maminkaBakešová Anna + maminka | SK Los Mělník | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
DKL7251 | Kohoutová ZdeňkaKohoutová Zdeňka | KOB Kladno | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DKL7200 | Kohout ZdeněkKohout Zdeněk | KOB Kladno | C | 410721 | 50 Kč |
PGP0100 | Brousil TomášBrousil Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 436403 | 50 Kč |
ROU6802 | Dobiáš JaromírDobiáš Jaromír | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51441 | 50 Kč |
ROU7549 | Černý MichalČerný Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM7800 | Albrecht VladimírAlbrecht Vladimír | OK Kamenice | C | 981812 | 50 Kč |
KAM7960 | Jedličková TerezaJedličková Tereza | OK Kamenice | 50 Kč | ||
KAM7065 | Rendová IvaRendová Iva | OK Kamenice | 0 | 50 Kč | |
ZVO7152 | Bártová PavlaBártová Pavla | OB SK Zvole | 2031373 | 50 Kč | |
OLP6801 | Průšová DanaPrůšová Dana | PSK Olymp Praha | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
DOR7650 | Havlíčková KateřinaHavlíčková Kateřina | OK Dobříš | 2058512 | 50 Kč | |
DOR7851 | Kučerová BáraKučerová Bára | OK Dobříš | 2044892 | 50 Kč | |
DOR6651 | Nentvichová RomanaNentvichová Romana | OK Dobříš | 2058509 | 50 Kč | |
DOR8000 | Fullsach DavidFullsach David | OK Dobříš | 2044893 | 50 Kč | |
DOR7700 | Kučera PetrKučera Petr | OK Dobříš | 2045319 | 50 Kč | |
RIC7650 | Tolarová IvanaTolarová Ivana | OB Říčany | 2073688 | 50 Kč | |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 50 Kč |
8LC8450 | Votípková JanaVotípková Jana | Leveris | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
9JC7350 | Márová KateřinaMárová Kateřina | neregistrovaní - Všenory | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
NEJ6500 | Zieba JaroslavZieba Jaroslav | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 232206 | 50 Kč |
NEJ7251 | Ziebová LenkaZiebová Lenka | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 50 Kč | ||
NNN0x02 | Monika JírováMonika Jírová | Neregistrovaní | 207856 | 50 Kč | |
NNN0x04 | Titlbachová JanaTitlbachová Jana | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
NNN0x05 | Gadlina AlešGadlina Aleš | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
NNN0x17 | Javůrková EliškaJavůrková Eliška | Neregistrovaní | 2067942 | 50 Kč | |
NNN0x23 | Fér JonášFér Jonáš | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
NNN0x32 | Sýkorová BlankaSýkorová Blanka | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
NNN0x40 | Hampl VojtaHampl Vojta | Neregistrovaní | 336766 | 50 Kč | |
NNN0x41 | Hamplová MagdalénaHamplová Magdaléna | Neregistrovaní | 336731 | 50 Kč | |
NNN00x42 | Kvíz VladimírKvíz Vladimír | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
NNN0x43 | Kolská MonikaKolská Monika | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZBP7751 | Jílková RadkaJílková Radka | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 2075667 | 90 Kč |
KRP8301 | Filip MilanFilip Milan | SK KOURA | C | 51495 | 90 Kč |
KRP9801 | Bartoš PavelBartoš Pavel | SK KOURA | C | 49609 | 90 Kč |
8CC7850 | Khelová PetraKhelová Petra | OK Mariánská Hora | 416140 | 90 Kč | |
MFP6600 | Valtr PavelValtr Pavel | Matfyz Praha | C | 218786 | 90 Kč |
VSP0302 | Javůrek TomášJavůrek Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 2032182 | 90 Kč |
JES6750 | Jiráňová IrenaJiráňová Irena | OK Rakovník | 90 Kč | ||
8XC8950 | Kunčarová EvaKunčarová Eva | NER- Neregistrovani | 53008 | 90 Kč | |
8XC8200 | Siegler JanSiegler Jan | NER- Neregistrovani | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | 2067243 | 90 Kč | |
KAM6900 | Hejsek JiříHejsek Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 2067970 | 90 Kč |
KAM6865 | Hejsková BohumilaHejsková Bohumila | OK Kamenice | 0 | 90 Kč | |
OLP5701 | Knotek KamilKnotek Kamil | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49370 | 90 Kč |
OLP8502 | Knotek Kamil ml.Knotek Kamil ml. | PSK Olymp Praha | 49437 | 90 Kč | |
OLP9201 | Knotek MichalKnotek Michal | PSK Olymp Praha | 232746 | 90 Kč | |
OLP9601 | Průša OndřejPrůša Ondřej | PSK Olymp Praha | 253102 | 90 Kč | |
24C8150 | Kazdová DanaKazdová Dana | OK Vršovice | 51349 | 90 Kč | |
DOR7202 | Nigrin RadekNigrin Radek | OK Dobříš | 2067310 | 90 Kč | |
DOR6100 | Kopáček JiříKopáček Jiří | OK Dobříš | 443077 | 90 Kč | |
PGP9852 | Mikulášová MartinaMikulášová Martina | SK Praga | C | 361905 | 90 Kč |
8LC7700 | Bažant IvoBažant Ivo | Leveris | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
PVP5000 | Kramoliš JanKramoliš Jan | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 7859 | 130 Kč |
PHK7906 | Silný OndřejSilný Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2032168 | 130 Kč |
TJP3950 | Jankovcová MarieJankovcová Marie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 301537 | 90 Kč |
DKL | Kašparová KateřinaKašparová Kateřina | KOB Kladno | 515135 | 90 Kč | |
PVP | Picka JanPicka Jan | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | 599178 | 90 Kč | |
NNN0x01 | Pavel KosťPavel Kosť | Neregistrovaní | 2067247 | 90 Kč | |
NNN0x07 | Radon KavkováRadon Kavková | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
NNN0x34 | Jakub SamekJakub Samek | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 150 Kč | |
NNN0x37 | Hrachovinová HanaHrachovinová Hana | Neregistrovaní | 899157 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57C9250 | Műllerová AnetaMűllerová Aneta | VŠSK Paedf UK | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
DOR6450 | Kopáčková AlenaKopáčková Alena | OK Dobříš | C | 436940 | 90 Kč |
8LC8301 | Sláma JiříSláma Jiří | Leveris | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
8LC8300 | Kužel VáclavKužel Václav | Leveris | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
8LC7400 | Votípka VáclavVotípka Václav | Leveris | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
NNN0x18 | Martin KucielMartin Kuciel | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
NNN0x22 | Lounek JakubLounek Jakub | Neregistrovaní | 2060237 | 90 Kč |