Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKV0851 | Vlašímská KarolínaVlašímská Karolína | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682698 | 40 Kč |
MIL0750 | Marešová KarolínaMarešová Karolína | Tesil Milevsko | C | 682109 | 40 Kč |
EKP0760 | Kalousová JolanaKalousová Jolana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2080937 | 40 Kč |
DKP0853 | Havlínová JosefínaHavlínová Josefína | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103727 | 40 Kč |
PGP0950 | Pokorná EmaPokorná Ema | SK Praga | C | 51637 | 40 Kč |
DKP0951 | Mullis CarolinaMullis Carolina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075694 | 40 Kč |
SJH0754 | Potužníková AdélaPotužníková Adéla | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KTA0751 | Doleželová VendulaDoleželová Vendula | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 05296 | 40 Kč |
DOR0952 | Baštová JustýnaBaštová Justýna | OK Dobříš | C | 2058512 | 40 Kč |
DOR0851 | Housková AdélaHousková Adéla | OK Dobříš | C | 2050490 | 40 Kč |
DOR1051 | Neuerová EliškaNeuerová Eliška | OK Dobříš | C | 2050493 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0650 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | OK Kamenice | B | 434803 | 50 Kč |
KAM0651 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 1413720 | 50 Kč |
SKV0651 | Vlašímská BáraVlašímská Bára | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682089 | 50 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | C | 888639 | 50 Kč |
VSP0650 | Hroňková BarboraHroňková Barbora | USK Praha | C | 2058491 | 50 Kč |
KSH0852 | Mayerová DanielaMayerová Daniela | OB Kašperské Hory | 416181 | 50 Kč | |
VCB0752 | Janošíková MarieJanošíková Marie | OB České Budějovice | C | 416309 | 50 Kč |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | C | 2044895 | 50 Kč |
DOR0655 | Housková BarboraHousková Barbora | OK Dobříš | C | 2080957 | 50 Kč |
DOR0752 | Jandová EvaJandová Eva | OK Dobříš | C | 2080955 | 50 Kč |
DOR0750 | Mirčeva TerezaMirčeva Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2044891 | 50 Kč |
DOR0656 | Neuerová AnnaNeuerová Anna | OK Dobříš | C | 2080954 | 50 Kč |
DOR0751 | Vlašaná KarolínaVlašaná Karolína | OK Dobříš | C | 2044887 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKV0451 | Dítková MarkétaDítková Markéta | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682652 | 50 Kč |
VCB0451 | Teringlová VendulaTeringlová Vendula | OB České Budějovice | C | 232975 | 50 Kč |
PGP0552 | Pokorná NelaPokorná Nela | SK Praga | C | 682654 | 50 Kč |
PCB0451 | Ševčíková EliškaŠevčíková Eliška | SKP České Budějovice | C | 53727 | 50 Kč |
VCB0552 | Janošíková EvaJanošíková Eva | OB České Budějovice | C | 416310 | 50 Kč |
VCB0454 | Votíková TerezaVotíková Tereza | OB České Budějovice | C | 416387 | 50 Kč |
VTA0551 | Kosobudová AnnaKosobudová Anna | SC vebr-sport | B | 7208086 | 50 Kč |
VSP0454 | Aschermannová KláraAschermannová Klára | USK Praha | C | 2020713 | 50 Kč |
EKP0551 | Pecková TerezaPecková Tereza | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51600 | 50 Kč |
DOR0455 | Arnoštová VeronikaArnoštová Veronika | OK Dobříš | B | 434596 | 50 Kč |
DOR0454 | Lorencová JanaLorencová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058501 | 50 Kč |
DOR0452 | Vlašaná MichaelaVlašaná Michaela | OK Dobříš | C | 2044884 | 50 Kč |
RIC0451 | Pračková EmaPračková Ema | OB Říčany | B | 426373 | 50 Kč |
VTA0552 | Pekařová NelaPekařová Nela | SC vebr-sport | C | 2025211 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EKP0256 | Fantová KateřinaFantová Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 49632 | 50 Kč |
OPI0250 | Bečvářová MarkétaBečvářová Markéta | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064778 | 50 Kč |
OPI0350 | Šafaříková LucieŠafaříková Lucie | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 439103 | 50 Kč |
LEN0251 | Pěstová EliškaPěstová Eliška | SKI Klub Lenora | C | 416237 | 50 Kč |
VSP0253 | Aschermannová TerezaAschermannová Tereza | USK Praha | C | 2020712 | 50 Kč |
KRE0251 | Štindlová KlárkaŠtindlová Klárka | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 416307 | 50 Kč |
DOR0353 | Baštová JulieBaštová Julie | OK Dobříš | C | 2050483 | 50 Kč |
DOR0250 | Kastnerová JessicaKastnerová Jessica | OK Dobříš | B | 2042536 | 50 Kč |
DOR0351 | Nentvichová JulieNentvichová Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 2045307 | 50 Kč |
DOR0251 | Petriláková AnežkaPetriláková Anežka | OK Dobříš | 7205018 | 50 Kč | |
VTA0254 | Rudová MagdalénaRudová Magdaléna | SC vebr-sport | B | 7208074 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0151 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | A | 7207772 | 90 Kč |
KRE0151 | Klimešová AlenaKlimešová Alena | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 416245 | 90 Kč |
PCB0151 | Ševčíková KateřinaŠevčíková Kateřina | SKP České Budějovice | C | 434588 | 90 Kč |
OPI0051 | Janovská GabrielaJanovská Gabriela | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064772 | 90 Kč |
OPI0050 | Körnerová EmmaKörnerová Emma | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064771 | 90 Kč |
KRE0150 | Štráchalová DianaŠtráchalová Diana | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | A | 7207771 | 90 Kč |
VTA0051 | Rudová AnnaRudová Anna | SC vebr-sport | C | 7208097 | 90 Kč |
OPI0153 | Brousilová KateřinaBrousilová Kateřina | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064776 | 90 Kč |
OCB0051 | Ash KristinaAsh Kristina | OC České Budějovice | C | 410400 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOR9950 | Nentvichová KláraNentvichová Klára | OK Dobříš | B | 2045314 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 446418 | 90 Kč |
KAM7054 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 7201760 | 90 Kč |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 889669 | 90 Kč |
LBE9250 | Marková AnnaMarková Anna | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 301549 | 90 Kč |
PGP7454 | Vildmonová PavlaVildmonová Pavla | SK Praga | C | 995812 | 90 Kč |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 9102142 | 90 Kč |
PGP9654 | Hrabánková KláraHrabánková Klára | SK Praga | A | 232050 | 90 Kč |
VCB7851 | Teringlová MartinaTeringlová Martina | OB České Budějovice | C | 52113 | 90 Kč |
PGP7756 | Mullis KateřinaMullis Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 2075697 | 90 Kč |
VCB7254 | Votíková MonikaVotíková Monika | OB České Budějovice | C | 426341 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP9054 | Flašarová KristýnaFlašarová Kristýna | SK Praga | C | 49617 | 90 Kč |
EKP8351 | Pokorná KristýnaPokorná Kristýna | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 52186 | 90 Kč |
CHT8053 | Korecká LenkaKorecká Lenka | OOB SK Chrast | C | 515504 | 90 Kč |
VCB9755 | Gottfriedová AdélaGottfriedová Adéla | OB České Budějovice | B | 426398 | 90 Kč |
DCE7950 | Jarošová KláraJarošová Klára | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 416316 | 90 Kč |
MLA8750 | Pluháčková MarkétaPluháčková Markéta | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7201209 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI8050 | Kopecká KvětaKopecká Květa | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2800333 | 90 Kč |
PGP7557 | Brettlová MartaBrettlová Marta | SK Praga | C | 2060208 | 90 Kč |
5BX8050 | Pilařová KateřinaPilařová Kateřina | Čepíci | 2800223 | 90 Kč | |
SKV7752 | Dítkova JitkaDítkova Jitka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682676 | 90 Kč |
TJP6550 | Pecharová MichaelaPecharová Michaela | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 301536 | 90 Kč |
LPM6151 | Pechová IvaPechová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2067245 | 90 Kč |
LCV7351 | Krausová MarcelaKrausová Marcela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 253153 | 90 Kč |
SLP7451 | Chumová JanaChumová Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51354 | 90 Kč |
SKV7551 | Bredlerová TerezaBredlerová Tereza | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7204502 | 90 Kč |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 9784 | 90 Kč |
KRE7501 | Klimešová LenkaKlimešová Lenka | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 428716 | 90 Kč |
PGP7562 | Pokorná MagdalénaPokorná Magdaléna | SK Praga | C | 51638 | 90 Kč |
TEP7850 | Městková LucieMěstková Lucie | Tempo Praha | C | 2102815 | 90 Kč |
DVP8051 | Matoušková KateřinaMatoušková Kateřina | DVP ORIENTATION | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 682094 | 90 Kč |
3VX7450 | Zámečníková JitkaZámečníková Jitka | Zámečníci | 2103763 | 90 Kč | |
PGP7256 | Přibíková MonikaPřibíková Monika | SK Praga | C | 301618 | 90 Kč |
OPI7401 | Sobotková LenkaSobotková Lenka | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2091538 | 90 Kč |
SKV7451 | Bredlerová GabrielaBredlerová Gabriela | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7204509 | 90 Kč |
VSP7350 | Aschermannová IrenaAschermannová Irena | USK Praha | C | 232024 | 90 Kč |
VCB7853 | Veselá EvaVeselá Eva | OB České Budějovice | C | 53730 | 90 Kč |
DOR7652 | Arnoštová KateřinaArnoštová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | C | 8857 | 90 Kč |
DOR7650 | Havlíčková KateřinaHavlíčková Kateřina | OK Dobříš | 2082932 | 90 Kč | |
DOR7450 | Jirasová JanaJirasová Jana | OK Dobříš | 2080951 | 90 Kč | |
DOR7752 | Lorencová MarcelaLorencová Marcela | OK Dobříš | C | 2045320 | 90 Kč |
DOR7350 | Mirčeva LenkaMirčeva Lenka | OK Dobříš | C | 2082940 | 90 Kč |
DOR7251 | Pavlíčková LenkaPavlíčková Lenka | OK Dobříš | C | 2058515 | 90 Kč |
DOR7656 | Petriláková PetraPetriláková Petra | OK Dobříš | 2092419 | 90 Kč | |
KSH7755 | Šustrová HanaŠustrová Hana | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 416183 | 90 Kč |
KSU7653 | Míková LenkaMíková Lenka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 887942 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 231924 | 90 Kč |
BZP7150 | Krotilová MagdalénaKrotilová Magdaléna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2092416 | 90 Kč |
KTA6951 | Hudečková HelenaHudečková Helena | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 9101705 | 90 Kč |
45X7050 | Hlavatá PavlaHlavatá Pavla | PAT Praha | 253812 | 90 Kč | |
LBE6250 | Marková AlenaMarková Alena | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 52977 | 90 Kč | |
66C6350 | Ledvinová JanaLedvinová Jana | Amatéři | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
TEH5751 | Sládková EvaSládková Eva | Sokol Tehov | C | 51398 | 90 Kč |
BBM6550 | Peřinková IrenaPeřinková Irena | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 331257 | 90 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 90 Kč |
VCB7055 | Gottfriedová MarcelaGottfriedová Marcela | OB České Budějovice | C | 426396 | 90 Kč |
SCP6451 | Veljačiková MarkétaVeljačiková Markéta | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800325 | 90 Kč |
KTA6351 | Zemanová AlenaZemanová Alena | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 232359 | 90 Kč |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52265 | 90 Kč |
PGP6652 | Tichovská HanaTichovská Hana | SK Praga | C | 51676 | 90 Kč |
KRE6351 | Troupová VladěnaTroupová Vladěna | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51412 | 90 Kč |
DOR6651 | Nentvichová RomanaNentvichová Romana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058509 | 90 Kč |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2045313 | 90 Kč |
DOR6451 | Tachezy RuthTachezy Ruth | OK Dobříš | C | 2080904 | 90 Kč |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 232184 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26A5650 | Haider AnnaHaider Anna | (AUT) HSV Ried | 8630860 | 90 Kč | |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 90 Kč |
ONO5950 | Gabrielová ŠárkaGabrielová Šárka | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2085653 | 90 Kč |
DKP5650 | Mrázková IvanaMrázková Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095936 | 90 Kč |
PGP5550 | Doležalová VlastaDoležalová Vlasta | SK Praga | C | 52095 | 90 Kč |
DKP5851 | Svobodná EvaSvobodná Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301365 | 90 Kč |
BZP5850 | Kujanová MartinaKujanová Martina | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 301647 | 90 Kč |
TCB5851 | Soudková AlenaSoudková Alena | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 52191 | 90 Kč |
DKP5350 | Dlasková AnnaDlasková Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51795 | 90 Kč |
EKP5650 | Fantová LibušeFantová Libuše | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51583 | 90 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7868 | 90 Kč |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7870 | 90 Kč |
KCK5756 | Flašarová MarieFlašarová Marie | KOB Český Krumlov | C | 49615 | 90 Kč |
TCB5751 | Pokorná EvaPokorná Eva | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 52184 | 90 Kč |
DVP5654 | Lhotská RadoslavaLhotská Radoslava | DVP ORIENTATION | 897386 | 90 Kč | |
KSH5751 | Patáková MáriaPatáková Mária | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 232257 | 90 Kč |
VCB5651 | Hejzlarová VladimíraHejzlarová Vladimíra | OB České Budějovice | C | 53725 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 90 Kč |
DKP5150 | Stehnová HanaStehnová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51799 | 90 Kč |
SCP4650 | Lohrová JarmilaLohrová Jarmila | OK Sparta Praha | C | 219220 | 90 Kč |
DVP4951 | Šťovíčková ZdenaŠťovíčková Zdena | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 981810 | 90 Kč |
KTA4351 | Hudečková AlenaHudečková Alena | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 416338 | 90 Kč |
OCB4351 | Boučková LudmilaBoučková Ludmila | OC České Budějovice | C | 51432 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP1101 | Míka LubošMíka Luboš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8537 | 40 Kč |
PGP0900 | Brettl TobiášBrettl Tobiáš | SK Praga | C | 246850 | 40 Kč |
5BX0900 | Pilař FrantišekPilař František | Čepíci | 1413334 | 40 Kč | |
PVD0901 | Zíka MartinZíka Martin | OOB TJ Sokol Pražák | 207862 | 40 Kč | |
DKP0803 | Machar EdaMachar Eda | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102794 | 40 Kč |
VSP0700 | Hroněk ŠtěpánHroněk Štěpán | USK Praha | C | 2058492 | 40 Kč |
SJH | Nouza MichalNouza Michal | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 436948 | 40 Kč | |
DOR0900 | Jiras FrantišekJiras František | OK Dobříš | C | 2080953 | 40 Kč |
DOR0806 | Peckl KryštofPeckl Kryštof | OK Dobříš | 2104693 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0600 | Brettl FilipBrettl Filip | SK Praga | C | 7995 | 50 Kč |
SCP0600 | Kuc DavidKuc David | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1007532 | 50 Kč |
CST0601 | Pelc TadeášPelc Tadeáš | OB Strakonice | C | 51330 | 50 Kč |
45X0600 | Lorenc TadeášLorenc Tadeáš | PAT Praha | 2103755 | 50 Kč | |
EKP0601 | Kalous TomášKalous Tomáš | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2060242 | 50 Kč |
VCB0702 | Teringl VojtěchTeringl Vojtěch | OB České Budějovice | C | 232980 | 50 Kč |
DKP0604 | Machar MatějMachar Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51793 | 50 Kč |
DKP0705 | Havlín ProkopHavlín Prokop | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102804 | 50 Kč |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2067935 | 50 Kč |
KRE0600 | Novák VítekNovák Vítek | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 428715 | 50 Kč |
DOR0603 | Dragoun MatějDragoun Matěj | OK Dobříš | C | 2050486 | 50 Kč |
DOR0601 | Havlíček MartinHavlíček Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2080952 | 50 Kč |
DOR0800 | Kučera TeodorKučera Teodor | OK Dobříš | C | 2044899 | 50 Kč |
DOR0702 | Lorenc VašíkLorenc Vašík | OK Dobříš | C | 2044885 | 50 Kč |
DOR0803 | Matys OndřejMatys Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2050495 | 50 Kč |
DOR0704 | Španěl FilipŠpaněl Filip | OK Dobříš | C | 2080956 | 50 Kč |
OPI0600 | Sobotka IvoSobotka Ivo | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064781 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI0400 | Velát VojtěchVelát Vojtěch | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2088153 | 50 Kč |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | B | 231948 | 50 Kč |
SCP0400 | Kuc RadimKuc Radim | OK Sparta Praha | B | 682668 | 50 Kč |
CST0401 | Pelc MatyášPelc Matyáš | OB Strakonice | B | 436432 | 50 Kč |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | B | 9200730 | 50 Kč |
MIL0400 | Zavřel JanZavřel Jan | Tesil Milevsko | C | zapůjčit | 80 Kč |
PGP0407 | Šimerka JakubŠimerka Jakub | SK Praga | C | 682658 | 50 Kč |
MLA0501 | Černý JonášČerný Jonáš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 301443 | 50 Kč |
SJH0504 | Potužník ViktorPotužník Viktor | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2096259 | 50 Kč |
KSH0501 | Šustr OndřejŠustr Ondřej | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2080905 | 50 Kč |
DOR0401 | Dudla TeodorDudla Teodor | OK Dobříš | C | 2045305 | 50 Kč |
DOR0502 | Nový JáchymNový Jáchym | OK Dobříš | C | 2044888 | 50 Kč |
DOR0409 | Petrilák MatoušPetrilák Matouš | OK Dobříš | 7204994 | 50 Kč | |
DOR0405 | Snížek MartinSnížek Martin | OK Dobříš | B | 2042541 | 50 Kč |
DOR0406 | Snížek OndřejSnížek Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2042548 | 50 Kč |
DOR0508 | Španěl BenediktŠpaněl Benedikt | OK Dobříš | C | 2045318 | 50 Kč |
DOR0407 | Španěl VojtěchŠpaněl Vojtěch | OK Dobříš | C | 2045304 | 50 Kč |
VTA0401 | Žalud JanŽalud Jan | SC vebr-sport | C | 7207492 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0309 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | OK Kamenice | B | 682695 | 50 Kč |
PGP0305 | Hřivna JakubHřivna Jakub | SK Praga | B | 2800293 | 50 Kč |
MIL0300 | Zavřel LukášZavřel Lukáš | Tesil Milevsko | C | zapůjčit | 80 Kč |
KSH0202 | Mayer ŠimonMayer Šimon | OB Kašperské Hory | B | 2078478 | 50 Kč |
KSH0201 | Šustr AntonínŠustr Antonín | OB Kašperské Hory | B | 2080906 | 50 Kč |
OPI0300 | Sobotka RadimSobotka Radim | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064779 | 50 Kč |
KRE0201 | Novák JakubNovák Jakub | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | B | 7207620 | 50 Kč |
KRE0301 | Pšenička KryštofPšenička Kryštof | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 7207867 | 50 Kč |
DOR0200 | Dudla MaxmiliánDudla Maxmilián | OK Dobříš | B | 2045306 | 50 Kč |
DOR0403 | Janda JakubJanda Jakub | OK Dobříš | B | 2045308 | 50 Kč |
DOR0301 | Kučera JáchymKučera Jáchym | OK Dobříš | B | 2044898 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0001 | Čtrnáct ŠimonČtrnáct Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2032143 | 90 Kč |
VCB0005 | Gottfried AdamGottfried Adam | OB České Budějovice | C | 426392 | 90 Kč |
DOR0100 | Janda OndřejJanda Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 2045310 | 90 Kč |
DOR0102 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 2104701 | 90 Kč |
RIC0101 | Pecháček VítPecháček Vít | OB Říčany | C | 2069066 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI9800 | Bečvář PetrBečvář Petr | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2091539 | 90 Kč |
DOR9800 | Bambousek JanBambousek Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2045301 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP8206 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | C | 886265 | 90 Kč |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 682686 | 90 Kč |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 9101108 | 90 Kč |
PGP8700 | Sysel CtiborSysel Ctibor | SK Praga | R | 515161 | 90 Kč |
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 515038 | 90 Kč |
CST6702 | Pelc VáclavPelc Václav | OB Strakonice | C | 2027924 | 90 Kč |
CST7401 | Šafařík IvoŠafařík Ivo | OB Strakonice | C | 434828 | 90 Kč |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 232957 | 90 Kč |
KRE7701 | Klimeš PetrKlimeš Petr | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 682673 | 90 Kč |
DKP9600 | Illner VojtěchIllner Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 899156 | 90 Kč |
SCP6801 | Lohr IvoLohr Ivo | OK Sparta Praha | C | 442853 | 90 Kč |
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 7003021 | 90 Kč |
EKP7414 | Ondráček RadimOndráček Radim | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2045232 | 90 Kč |
DKP7800 | Míka PavelMíka Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080948 | 90 Kč |
PGP9405 | Uhlíř MarekUhlíř Marek | SK Praga | C | 331157 | 90 Kč |
PGP9601 | Landovský JakubLandovský Jakub | SK Praga | R | 502088 | 90 Kč |
VCB6502 | Teringl RadekTeringl Radek | OB České Budějovice | C | 8044 | 90 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 90 Kč |
KRL9305 | Vištejn JiříVištejn Jiří | Kometa Kralovice | C | 207839 | 90 Kč |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 90 Kč |
OPI8700 | Blažek VojtěchBlažek Vojtěch | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 434813 | 90 Kč |
PGP8610 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | SK Praga | E | 887941 | 90 Kč |
VPM7700 | Martínek RobertMartínek Robert | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 301170 | 90 Kč |
KAM9402 | Kapal TomášKapal Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 232267 | 90 Kč |
VCB6101 | Hošek LubomírHošek Lubomír | OB České Budějovice | C | 1401041 | 90 Kč |
PCB9401 | Hulec FilipHulec Filip | SKP České Budějovice | C | 682373 | 90 Kč |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | C | 434834 | 90 Kč |
PGP9701 | Čermák AdamČermák Adam | SK Praga | A | 7200334 | 90 Kč |
KTA8901 | Krška VojtěchKrška Vojtěch | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 2080931 | 90 Kč |
RIC7302 | Pračka TomášPračka Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 448935 | 90 Kč |
KAM9105 | Šafka DanielŠafka Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 53667 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP8401 | Buzek MartinBuzek Martin | SK Praga | C | 51263 | 90 Kč |
6IX9200 | Kolařík PetrKolařík Petr | Velkomoravský klub Uherské Hradiště | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
TEH7800 | Procházka ZdenekProcházka Zdenek | Sokol Tehov | C | 51801 | 90 Kč |
BBM9700 | Peřinka ŠimonPeřinka Šimon | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 331797 | 90 Kč |
18X8702 | Fliegl OndřejFliegl Ondřej | HO Přírodní vědy | 51290 | 90 Kč | |
EKP8304 | Borák MichalBorák Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2042532 | 90 Kč |
CHT7901 | Korecký MiroslavKorecký Miroslav | OOB SK Chrast | C | 301360 | 90 Kč |
DVP7703 | Šťovíček JanŠťovíček Jan | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 51549 | 90 Kč |
3VX9600 | Zámečník ml. PavelZámečník ml. Pavel | Zámečníci | 7300189 | 90 Kč | |
SJH9300 | Nouza Petr ml.Nouza Petr ml. | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2079508 | 90 Kč |
VCB7508 | Hojdar IvanHojdar Ivan | OB České Budějovice | 2087641 | 90 Kč | |
NNN03 | Doubek JanDoubek Jan | Neregistrovaní | 416254 | 90 Kč | |
OCB9701 | Ash AdamAsh Adam | OC České Budějovice | B | 51409 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI6900 | Hartvich OttoHartvich Otto | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 889291 | 90 Kč |
OPI7400 | Kopecky MartinKopecky Martin | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2800341 | 90 Kč |
PGP7603 | Čtrnáct JiříČtrnáct Jiří | SK Praga | C | 2045241 | 90 Kč |
5BX7700 | Pilař MarekPilař Marek | Čepíci | 53459 | 90 Kč | |
SKV7301 | Dítko JanDítko Jan | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682634 | 90 Kč |
MIL7201 | Pešta JiříPešta Jiří | Tesil Milevsko | C | 2801024 | 90 Kč |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 90 Kč |
DVP8001 | Hubený MartinHubený Martin | DVP ORIENTATION | 515456 | 90 Kč | |
CHT7102 | Šebesta PetrŠebesta Petr | OOB SK Chrast | C | 232868 | 90 Kč |
SKV7201 | Vlašímský RobertVlašímský Robert | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7204490 | 90 Kč |
PVD8001 | Zíka JaroslavZíka Jaroslav | OOB TJ Sokol Pražák | 207867 | 90 Kč | |
MIL7202 | Mareš LadislavMareš Ladislav | Tesil Milevsko | C | 8695 | 90 Kč |
KRE7100 | Heřman DanielHeřman Daniel | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 995885 | 90 Kč |
MIL7301 | Žižka PřemyslŽižka Přemysl | Tesil Milevsko | C | 7857 | 90 Kč |
MIL7500 | Zavřel OldřichZavřel Oldřich | Tesil Milevsko | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
VSP7420 | Hroněk JanHroněk Jan | USK Praha | C | 2035736 | 90 Kč |
PCB6701 | Ševčík MarekŠevčík Marek | SKP České Budějovice | C | 7200379 | 90 Kč |
CHA7301 | Štverák JanŠtverák Jan | OK Chrastava | C | 2059762 | 90 Kč |
3VX7200 | Zámečník PavelZámečník Pavel | Zámečníci | 2801012 | 90 Kč | |
VCB7402 | Janošík RadekJanošík Radek | OB České Budějovice | C | 416301 | 90 Kč |
OPI7300 | Sobotka PetrSobotka Petr | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2088168 | 90 Kč |
LEN6802 | Pěsta RomanPěsta Roman | SKI Klub Lenora | C | 416239 | 90 Kč |
7UX7800 | Šmahel Lukᚊmahel Lukáš | Mexičtí husky | 2103772 | 90 Kč | |
NNN01 | Velát JosefVelát Josef | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
DOR7301 | Arnošt KamilArnošt Kamil | OK Dobříš | C | 2044896 | 90 Kč |
DOR7302 | Bambousek MartinBambousek Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2045316 | 90 Kč |
DOR7601 | Houska JindřichHouska Jindřich | OK Dobříš | C | 2050492 | 90 Kč |
DOR7600 | Janda PavelJanda Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2044882 | 90 Kč |
DOR7101 | Kučera PavelKučera Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2044897 | 90 Kč |
DOR7200 | Lorenc VáclavLorenc Václav | OK Dobříš | C | 2058507 | 90 Kč |
DOR8001 | Matys JanMatys Jan | OK Dobříš | 2104704 | 90 Kč | |
DOR7100 | Španěl OndřejŠpaněl Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2058506 | 90 Kč |
VTA7301 | Ruda PetrRuda Petr | SC vebr-sport | C | 7208092 | 90 Kč |
RIC7600 | Pecháček LiborPecháček Libor | OB Říčany | C | 2069067 | 90 Kč |
VTA7702 | Žalud ZdeněkŽalud Zdeněk | SC vebr-sport | C | 7208087 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682630 | 90 Kč |
LBE6600 | Vaníček TomášVaníček Tomáš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 232892 | 90 Kč |
KAM7102 | Škácha MichalŠkácha Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 7201769 | 90 Kč |
SLP6601 | Chum JaroslavChum Jaroslav | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51613 | 90 Kč |
DKP6300 | Betlach MiroslavBetlach Miroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49818 | 90 Kč |
66C6300 | Ledvina TomášLedvina Tomáš | Amatéři | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
LBE7000 | Uhlíř PatrikUhlíř Patrik | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331179 | 90 Kč |
TCB6901 | Princ DavidPrinc David | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 515069 | 90 Kč |
TCB6301 | Pšenička JiříPšenička Jiří | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 52193 | 90 Kč |
TJP5700 | Kraus OtaKraus Ota | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53514 | 90 Kč |
PCB5901 | Blabla ZdeněkBlabla Zdeněk | SKP České Budějovice | C | 51406 | 90 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 90 Kč |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1413715 | 90 Kč |
KSH6900 | Mayer TomášMayer Tomáš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 416184 | 90 Kč |
PGP6301 | Přibík JanPřibík Jan | SK Praga | C | 51631 | 90 Kč |
MLA6901 | Černý LiborČerný Libor | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301466 | 90 Kč |
SJH6501 | Nouza PetrNouza Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2079498 | 90 Kč |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800319 | 90 Kč |
KSH7001 | Šustr PavelŠustr Pavel | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 8675 | 90 Kč |
KTA6501 | Hudeček JaroslavHudeček Jaroslav | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 416339 | 90 Kč |
58C6702 | Kopp PetrKopp Petr | Loko Liberec | 1403411 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26A5400 | Hones SeppHones Sepp | (AUT) HSV Ried | 1500223 | 90 Kč | |
FSP5300 | Wald FrantišekWald František | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 49606 | 90 Kč |
LPM5402 | Pech JiříPech Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2067253 | 90 Kč |
PGP5900 | Grivalský MichalGrivalský Michal | SK Praga | C | 52103 | 90 Kč |
DKP5800 | Svobodný PetrSvobodný Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49871 | 90 Kč |
EKP5212 | Borák StanislavBorák Stanislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2042539 | 90 Kč |
TCB5601 | Soudek VojtěchSoudek Vojtěch | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 52189 | 90 Kč |
TCB6101 | Pšenička MiloslavPšenička Miloslav | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 2073741 | 90 Kč |
EKP5800 | Fanta MiroslavFanta Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51147 | 90 Kč |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51973 | 90 Kč |
DKP5500 | Špičák AlešŠpičák Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8641 | 90 Kč |
KCK5701 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | KOB Český Krumlov | C | 2080933 | 90 Kč |
KSH5901 | Janošík LubomírJanošík Lubomír | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2080909 | 90 Kč |
KRE5901 | Mražík KarelMražík Karel | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51419 | 90 Kč |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 90 Kč |
OPI5501 | Žák JanŽák Jan | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2088169 | 90 Kč |
PGP6100 | Tichovský MartinTichovský Martin | SK Praga | C | 51682 | 90 Kč |
DOR5801 | Havlíček TomášHavlíček Tomáš | OK Dobříš | 2104708 | 90 Kč | |
DOR5800 | Nentvich LubomírNentvich Lubomír | OK Dobříš | C | 2104700 | 90 Kč |
PGP6003 | Hrabánek DavidHrabánek David | SK Praga | C | 303940 | 90 Kč |
OPI5500 | Blažek VáclavBlažek Václav | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2091535 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KSH4801 | Fiala MilošFiala Miloš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 8674 | 90 Kč |
VCB4801 | Rychtecký JosefRychtecký Josef | OB České Budějovice | C | 7206533 | 90 Kč |
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51800 | 90 Kč |
CST4601 | Šafařík BedřichŠafařík Bedřich | OB Strakonice | C | 443103 | 90 Kč |
DKP4700 | Procházka AlešProcházka Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49885 | 90 Kč |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 90 Kč |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51760 | 90 Kč |
BBM5100 | Denemarek OldřichDenemarek Oldřich | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 7510216 | 90 Kč |
TCB4701 | Pokorný KarelPokorný Karel | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 301187 | 90 Kč |
DVP5001 | Šťovíček JanŠťovíček Jan | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 51548 | 90 Kč |
SJH4201 | Gřunděl IvanGřunděl Ivan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 9200531 | 90 Kč |
PVP5000 | Kramoliš JanKramoliš Jan | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 7859 | 90 Kč |
ACB4801 | Novák PavelNovák Pavel | ABK České Budějovice - Šumava | 2027928 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CST4002 | Pich JosefPich Josef | OB Strakonice | C | 416332 | 90 Kč |
OCB4101 | Bouček VáclavBouček Václav | OC České Budějovice | C | 51410 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP1301 | Míka ZbyněkMíka Zbyněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2102787 | 40 Kč | |
SLP0950 | Chumová AdélaChumová Adéla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51287 | 40 Kč |
SLP1250 | Chumová LadaChumová Lada | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 301528 | 40 Kč |
PVD1201 | Zíka TomášZíka Tomáš | OOB TJ Sokol Pražák | 207866 | 40 Kč | |
MIL1050 | Marešová TerezaMarešová Tereza | Tesil Milevsko | C | 682697 | 40 Kč |
EKP0950 | Kalousová AdélaKalousová Adéla | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51588 | 40 Kč |
TEH8451 | Procházková IvanaProcházková Ivana | Sokol Tehov | C | 51397 | 40 Kč |
LBE0950 | Uhlířová MarieUhlířová Marie | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 218788 | 40 Kč |
LBE1150 | Uhlířová EliškaUhlířová Eliška | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331238 | 40 Kč |
CHT1054 | Korecká EvaKorecká Eva | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51924 | 40 Kč |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 40 Kč |
VCB1251 | Teringlová VeronikaTeringlová Veronika | OB České Budějovice | C | 2081379 | 40 Kč |
DKP1002 | Machar DanMachar Dan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 08642 | 40 Kč |
DVP1001 | Šťovíček JanŠťovíček Jan | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 40 Kč | |
DVP1201 | Šťovíček FilipŠťovíček Filip | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 40 Kč | |
DVP1005 | Lhotský MarekLhotský Marek | DVP ORIENTATION | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
DVP1251 | Lhotská LindaLhotská Linda | DVP ORIENTATION | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
DVP0653 | Matoušková Rozálie + AntonínMatoušková Rozálie + Antonín | DVP ORIENTATION | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
PGP0651 | Přibíková AgátaPřibíková Agáta | SK Praga | C | 303955 | 40 Kč |
VCB1002 | Janošík IvanJanošík Ivan | OB České Budějovice | C | 331401 | 40 Kč |
DKP1200 | Mullis RobertMullis Robert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075698 | 40 Kč |
SCP0800 | Veljačik JonášVeljačik Jonáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336785 | 40 Kč |
KSH0851 | Liberdová MagdalénaLiberdová Magdaléna | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2060213 | 40 Kč |
KTA1151 | Doleželová JolanaDoleželová Jolana | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 05297 | 40 Kč |
VCB0708 | Hojdar JakubHojdar Jakub | OB České Budějovice | 301110 | 40 Kč | |
VCB0908 | Hojdar JanHojdar Jan | OB České Budějovice | 301111 | 40 Kč | |
5EX1200 | Šreibr MatějŠreibr Matěj | Perníkáři | 2092432 | 40 Kč | |
7UX1000 | Šmahel Tadeᚊmahel Tadeáš | Mexičtí husky | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
VCB0903 | Minařík JosefMinařík Josef | OB České Budějovice | C | 2104593 | 40 Kč |
VCB1103 | Minařík FrantišekMinařík František | OB České Budějovice | C | 2104594 | 40 Kč |
KRE1100 | Novák MichalNovák Michal | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 428714 | 40 Kč |
NNN02 | Velátová LucieVelátová Lucie | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
DOR1200 | Arnošt DanielArnošt Daniel | OK Dobříš | C | 51648 | 40 Kč |
DOR0950 | Dudlová NoemiDudlová Noemi | OK Dobříš | C | 2050489 | 40 Kč |
DOR1050 | Chmelíková AnežkaChmelíková Anežka | OK Dobříš | 2104709 | 40 Kč | |
DOR0953 | Petriláková AmáliePetriláková Amálie | OK Dobříš | C | 7205024 | 40 Kč |
DOR0901 | Španěl ViktorŠpaněl Viktor | OK Dobříš | C | 2058502 | 40 Kč |
DOR1150 | Pecklová LauraPecklová Laura | OK Dobříš | 2104695 | 40 Kč | |
NNN-KNC | Makovec StanislavMakovec Stanislav | Neregistrovaní | 51392 | 40 Kč | |
KSU | Míka OndřejMíka Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 52619 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LCV4550 | Zenkerová MilušeZenkerová Miluše | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301524 | 40 Kč |
EKP7550 | Kalousová RadkaKalousová Radka | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2088154 | 40 Kč |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 40 Kč |
MLA5451 | Opavová StanislavaOpavová Stanislava | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7884 | 40 Kč |
MLA5804 | Červenka JiříČervenka Jiří | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2075672 | 40 Kč |
VSP7455 | Hroňková MiladaHroňková Milada | USK Praha | C | 2035706 | 40 Kč |
PGP0350 | Pokorná LindaPokorná Linda | SK Praga | C | 899177 | 40 Kč |
DVP7707 | Lhotský PetrLhotský Petr | DVP ORIENTATION | 4713 | 40 Kč | |
DCE7500 | Zeman TomášZeman Tomáš | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232129 | 40 Kč |
VCB7552 | Janošíková OlgaJanošíková Olga | OB České Budějovice | C | 426399 | 40 Kč |
SJH7652 | Potužníková EvaPotužníková Eva | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 109 | 40 Kč |
SJH7705 | Potužník MartinPotužník Martin | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
SJH6201 | Havlík MilanHavlík Milan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 231209 | 40 Kč |
KSH7508 | Liberda OndřejLiberda Ondřej | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2060212 | 40 Kč |
KTA7701 | Doležel TomášDoležel Tomáš | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 2108861 | 40 Kč |
VCB0154 | Votíková VeronikaVotíková Veronika | OB České Budějovice | C | 40 Kč | |
6YC8401 | Pluháček JakubPluháček Jakub | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
6YC5800 | Pluháčková BělaPluháčková Běla | Neregistrovaní | 2800305 | 40 Kč | |
LEN9151 | Pěstová KateřinaPěstová Kateřina | SKI Klub Lenora | C | 416240 | 40 Kč |
KTA8851 | Kršková LenkaKršková Lenka | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 232351 | 40 Kč |
KRE7500 | Pšenička PetrPšenička Petr | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 51420 | 40 Kč | |
DOR7452 | Baštová JanaBaštová Jana | OK Dobříš | 2058510 | 40 Kč | |
DOR7151 | Jandová JanaJandová Jana | OK Dobříš | 2045311 | 40 Kč | |
DOR7700 | Kučera PetrKučera Petr | OK Dobříš | 2044892 | 40 Kč | |
DOR7502 | Neuer PavelNeuer Pavel | OK Dobříš | 2104692 | 40 Kč | |
DOR7852 | Neuerová KateřinaNeuerová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | 2104697 | 40 Kč | |
DOR7152 | Španělová MarkétaŠpanělová Markéta | OK Dobříš | 2050487 | 40 Kč | |
DOR7351 | Žižková MarkétaŽižková Markéta | OK Dobříš | 2104702 | 40 Kč | |
DOR6900 | Jiras JiříJiras Jiří | OK Dobříš | 2050492 | 40 Kč | |
DOR5802 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | OK Dobříš | 416159 | 40 Kč | |
DOR9500 | Tachezy RuthTachezy Ruth | OK Dobříš | 2050499 | 40 Kč | |
PVD9991 | Veselý DavidVeselý David | OOB TJ Sokol Pražák | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
PVD9992 | Zahrádka JiříZahrádka Jiří | OOB TJ Sokol Pražák | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |