Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HCE0850 | Černá AdélaČerná Adéla | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417259 | 30 Kč |
PGP1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | SK Praga | C | 2085003 | 30 Kč |
RIC0852 | Michalská KristýnaMichalská Kristýna | OB Říčany | C | 2096263 | 30 Kč |
DKP0952 | Lampová JulieLampová Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2112724 | 30 Kč |
TAP1050 | Hlaváčková LucieHlaváčková Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080980 | 30 Kč |
DKP1051 | Kváčová AnnaKváčová Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086452 | 30 Kč |
TAP0851 | Šimůnková MichaelaŠimůnková Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442851 | 30 Kč |
6MX0850 | Strnadová JosefínaStrnadová Josefína | MDDM Čelákovice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
6MX0851 | Strnadová FrantiškaStrnadová Františka | MDDM Čelákovice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KSH0851 | Liberdová MagdalénaLiberdová Magdaléna | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2060213 | 30 Kč |
TAP1150 | Šubrtová BarboraŠubrtová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080988 | 30 Kč |
DKP1052 | Buriánová ŽofieBuriánová Žofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086463 | 30 Kč |
SPC0961 | Kalinová EllaKalinová Ella | SPORTICUS team | C | 515458 | 30 Kč |
PGP0658 | SK Praga | 60 Kč | |||
NNN0784 | Plachá NikolaPlachá Nikola | Neregistrovaní | 7151177 | 60 Kč | |
NNN0785 | Morávková DenisaMorávková Denisa | Neregistrovaní | 51856 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0755 | Janoušková KláraJanoušková Klára | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086451 | 30 Kč |
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 682675 | 30 Kč |
VSP0855 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | USK Praha | C | 2067959 | 30 Kč |
KAM1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 682648 | 30 Kč |
PGP0853 | Bartalošová AnežkaBartalošová Anežka | SK Praga | C | 2084992 | 30 Kč |
TAP0850 | Bulířová ŽofieBulířová Žofie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113070 | 30 Kč |
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | C | 2084937 | 30 Kč |
RIC0754 | Grimmerová ValerieGrimmerová Valerie | OB Říčany | C | 2085573 | 30 Kč |
RIC0755 | Vosátková JulieVosátková Julie | OB Říčany | C | 2049638 | 30 Kč |
RIC0850 | Kindlová AnežkaKindlová Anežka | OB Říčany | C | 2060265 | 30 Kč |
RIC0757 | Nekovářová LucieNekovářová Lucie | OB Říčany | C | 2085569 | 30 Kč |
RIC0950 | Seidlová MagdalenaSeidlová Magdalena | OB Říčany | C | 2049649 | 30 Kč |
PGP0750 | Ptáčková HanaPtáčková Hana | SK Praga | C | 51639 | 30 Kč |
DKP0951 | Mullis CarolinaMullis Carolina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075698 | 30 Kč |
DKP0752 | Lampová AmálieLampová Amálie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2090870 | 30 Kč |
KPY0750 | Vejražková AnnaVejražková Anna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060247 | 30 Kč |
RIC0851 | Thirouard MadeleineThirouard Madeleine | OB Říčany | C | 2085565 | 30 Kč |
LBE0850 | Volková KarolínaVolková Karolína | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 981846 | 30 Kč |
RIC0750 | Hudosová KristýnaHudosová Kristýna | OB Říčany | C | 2069056 | 30 Kč |
KSH0852 | Mayerová DanielaMayerová Daniela | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 416181 | 30 Kč |
RIC0756 | Stoklasová EliškaStoklasová Eliška | OB Říčany | C | 2049643 | 30 Kč |
TAP0752 | Bublíková KláraBublíková Klára | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2108884 | 30 Kč |
PGP0751 | Novotná BarboraNovotná Barbora | SK Praga | C | 2099512 | 30 Kč |
DKP0857 | Hladíková JulieHladíková Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2092422 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0551 | Horáčková MichaelaHoráčková Michaela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086453 | 30 Kč |
VSP0553 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | USK Praha | B | 2067999 | 30 Kč |
PGP0553 | Chmelařová RomanaChmelařová Romana | SK Praga | B | 2102851 | 30 Kč |
ROZ0652 | Gerlachová VendulaGerlachová Vendula | OK Roztoky | C | 7949 | 30 Kč |
ROZ0551 | Gerlachová EliškaGerlachová Eliška | OK Roztoky | C | 7939 | 30 Kč |
LME0660 | Alblová ZuzanaAlblová Zuzana | SK Los Mělník | C | 206359 | 30 Kč |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | 52122 | 30 Kč |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | C | 2069057 | 30 Kč |
RIC0655 | Kotková AdélaKotková Adéla | OB Říčany | C | 2049632 | 30 Kč |
RIC0552 | Pokorná TereziePokorná Terezie | OB Říčany | B | 2085564 | 30 Kč |
RIC0657 | Vláčilová AnnaVláčilová Anna | OB Říčany | C | 52857 | 30 Kč |
RIC0553 | Vosátková EliškaVosátková Eliška | OB Říčany | C | 2049642 | 30 Kč |
ROZ0650 | Křístková VeronikaKřístková Veronika | OK Roztoky | C | 2087706 | 30 Kč |
ROZ0550 | Chobotová KláraChobotová Klára | OK Roztoky | C | 2103263 | 30 Kč |
RIC0656 | Michalská SáraMichalská Sára | OB Říčany | C | 2096230 | 30 Kč |
ROZ0553 | Bernová ViktorieBernová Viktorie | OK Roztoky | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
LME0650 | Dittrtová RozálieDittrtová Rozálie | SK Los Mělník | C | 2102534 | 30 Kč |
DOB0661 | Mácová ŠtěpánkaMácová Štěpánka | KOB Dobruška | C | 2088190 | 30 Kč |
TAP0653 | Měšťanová TerezaMěšťanová Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7208207 | 30 Kč |
PGP0551 | Ptáčková VeronikaPtáčková Veronika | SK Praga | C | 51666 | 30 Kč |
VSP0653 | Folprechtová JulieFolprechtová Julie | USK Praha | C | 51532 | 30 Kč |
PGP0657 | Štěpová KateřinaŠtěpová Kateřina | SK Praga | B | 2099524 | 30 Kč |
ROZ0552 | Šantorová EliškaŠantorová Eliška | OK Roztoky | C | 2103292 | 30 Kč |
KAM0551 | Balejová JulieBalejová Julie | OK Kamenice | B | 2061855 | 30 Kč |
EKP0651 | Izáková EvaIzáková Eva | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067230 | 30 Kč |
PGP0653 | Rážová DorotaRážová Dorota | SK Praga | C | 9102086 | 30 Kč |
6MX0553 | Strnadová NelaStrnadová Nela | MDDM Čelákovice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
PGP0655 | Priehodová NelaPriehodová Nela | SK Praga | C | 2096266 | 30 Kč |
DKP0653 | Duhová AnnaDuhová Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086456 | 30 Kč |
RIC0653 | Růžičková EmaRůžičková Ema | OB Říčany | C | 361931 | 30 Kč |
6MX0550 | Podveská BarboraPodveská Barbora | MDDM Čelákovice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
6MX0651 | Krbcová AnetaKrbcová Aneta | MDDM Čelákovice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
DKP0555 | Březinová KláraBřezinová Klára | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086464 | 30 Kč |
5RX0550 | Motyčková MarieMotyčková Marie | NNN | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
DKP0650 | Siebertová MagdalenaSiebertová Magdalena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2086467 | 60 Kč |
HCE0653 | Brodská KateřinaBrodská Kateřina | TJ Hostivice | C | 410247 | 60 Kč |
KPY0550 | Kovandová KamilaKovandová Kamila | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091552 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0459 | Nekvasilová TerezaNekvasilová Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 04641 | 30 Kč |
DKP0351 | Tichá DoroteaTichá Dorotea | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 2051523 | 30 Kč |
VSP0455 | Beranová HanaBeranová Hana | USK Praha | C | 2021833 | 30 Kč |
PGP0451 | Haková MichaelaHaková Michaela | SK Praga | C | 2051549 | 30 Kč |
TAP0452 | Bulířová EmaBulířová Ema | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2088202 | 30 Kč |
PGP0452 | Čechmánková AnnaČechmánková Anna | SK Praga | B | 347887 | 30 Kč |
VSP0456 | Štraitová JolanaŠtraitová Jolana | USK Praha | B | 2021830 | 30 Kč |
RIC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | OB Říčany | B | 443070 | 30 Kč |
RIC0550 | Pelantová MartinaPelantová Martina | OB Říčany | B | 2051504 | 30 Kč |
VSP0352 | Berounská AdélaBerounská Adéla | USK Praha | C | 7202884 | 30 Kč |
LME0452 | Mandáková TerezaMandáková Tereza | SK Los Mělník | C | 2113387 | 30 Kč |
RIC0451 | Pračková EmaPračková Ema | OB Říčany | B | 426373 | 30 Kč |
KAM0457 | Trešlová VeronikaTrešlová Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 2075615 | 30 Kč |
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 1470170 | 30 Kč |
DKL0450 | Pilátová AmáliePilátová Amálie | KOB Kladno | C | 2113496 | 30 Kč |
DKP0358 | Poborská EliškaPoborská Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 232179 | 60 Kč |
TAP0356 | Smolková BarboraSmolková Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2096249 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STH1001 | Junek ŠimonJunek Šimon | SK Studenec | C | 7756777 | 30 Kč |
STH0801 | Junek MatoušJunek Matouš | SK Studenec | C | 1302784 | 30 Kč |
DKP0810 | Handala MathiasHandala Mathias | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086458 | 30 Kč |
MFP0901 | Forst AlbertForst Albert | Matfyz Praha | C | 410727 | 30 Kč |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 30 Kč |
LME1111 | Albl MatoušAlbl Matouš | SK Los Mělník | C | 2102696 | 30 Kč |
PGP1001 | Darmovzal ŠimonDarmovzal Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2113498 | 30 Kč |
RIC0802 | Schnabl PetrSchnabl Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2073684 | 30 Kč |
CEP0900 | Pilař FrantišekPilař František | Čepíci | C | 1413334 | 30 Kč |
EKP1108 | Seidl MarekSeidl Marek | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51610 | 30 Kč |
BZP1000 | Frýdecký TomášFrýdecký Tomáš | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 766112 | 30 Kč |
KAM1002 | Rejšek ČeněkRejšek Čeněk | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DKP0905 | Dvořák PatrikDvořák Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086459 | 30 Kč |
6KC0900 | Votoček DavidVotoček David | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
6YC1100 | Votoček MatyášVotoček Matyáš | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
6MX1000 | Kubečka JonášKubečka Jonáš | MDDM Čelákovice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
PGP0803 | Priehoda ErikPriehoda Erik | SK Praga | C | 2113420 | 30 Kč |
DKP0906 | Franěk AdamFraněk Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086466 | 30 Kč |
TAP0803 | Bublík FrantišekBublík František | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
TAP1100 | Protiva MikulášProtiva Mikuláš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 1420795 | 30 Kč |
RIC0804 | Kubát LukášKubát Lukáš | OB Říčany | C | 2060266 | 60 Kč |
LME0800 | Skřipský TomášSkřipský Tomáš | SK Los Mělník | C | 2056265 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0802 | Horáček MartinHoráček Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086454 | 30 Kč |
DKP0706 | Peprný VojtěchPeprný Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 20295971 | 30 Kč |
PGP0706 | Svítil PatrikSvítil Patrik | SK Praga | C | 2103707 | 30 Kč |
PGP0903 | Svítil MartinSvítil Martin | SK Praga | C | 2108914 | 30 Kč |
KAM0700 | Rejšek VáclavRejšek Václav | OK Kamenice | C | 2084939 | 30 Kč |
KAM0800 | Šimek MatoušŠimek Matouš | OK Kamenice | C | 2102547 | 30 Kč |
KAM0702 | Bažata AlbertoBažata Alberto | OK Kamenice | C | 2084940 | 30 Kč |
PGP0703 | Matyšek OndřejMatyšek Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2087642 | 30 Kč |
PGP0801 | Chmelař DavidChmelař David | SK Praga | C | 2106731 | 30 Kč |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 08645 | 30 Kč |
DKP0711 | Procházka VítProcházka Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2088179 | 30 Kč |
RIC0700 | Pelant JanPelant Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2060263 | 30 Kč |
RIC0701 | Tolar OndřejTolar Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2073695 | 30 Kč |
LBE0700 | Skála ŠimonSkála Šimon | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52316 | 30 Kč |
LBE0701 | Gärtner VáclavGärtner Václav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52319 | 30 Kč |
ROZ0801 | Chobot KarelChobot Karel | OK Roztoky | C | 2103283 | 30 Kč |
RIC0706 | Schnabl JakubSchnabl Jakub | OB Říčany | C | 2073681 | 30 Kč |
DKP0807 | Brandejs ŠtěpánBrandejs Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2088156 | 30 Kč |
DKP0702 | Rudolf MatyášRudolf Matyáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2084991 | 30 Kč |
DKP0809 | Kleňha RichardKleňha Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086457 | 30 Kč |
VSP0802 | Folprecht LukášFolprecht Lukáš | USK Praha | C | 2058490 | 30 Kč |
DKP0801 | Víteček ŠimonVíteček Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 446360 | 30 Kč |
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | C | 2092429 | 30 Kč |
ROZ0700 | Svoboda FrantišekSvoboda František | OK Roztoky | C | 2102709 | 30 Kč |
TAP0906 | Gregor FilipGregor Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 30 Kč | |
LBE0800 | Baxa DavidBaxa David | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 981809 | 30 Kč |
TAP0700 | Hlaváček VojtěchHlaváček Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2084997 | 30 Kč |
DKP0712 | Černý VojtěchČerný Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086455 | 30 Kč |
6MX0701 | Kubečka MatyášKubečka Matyáš | MDDM Čelákovice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
TAP0801 | Šubrt OndřejŠubrt Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2085632 | 30 Kč |
DKP0707 | Dolák JakubDolák Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086465 | 30 Kč |
RIC0703 | Krumlovský VojtěchKrumlovský Vojtěch | OB Říčany | C | 2073698 | 30 Kč |
PGP0702 | Dočkal ŠimonDočkal Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2099519 | 30 Kč |
9BC0700 | Motyčka JanMotyčka Jan | NNN | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
DKP0803 | Machar EdaMachar Eda | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102794 | 60 Kč |
RIC0705 | Němeček ŠtěpánNěmeček Štěpán | OB Říčany | C | 2085615 | 60 Kč |
KPY0700 | Kouřil VojtaKouřil Vojta | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 52030 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0601 | Semecký VítSemecký Vít | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7209441 | 30 Kč |
TAP0600 | Pop JonášPop Jonáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 08233 | 30 Kč |
PGP0503 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 2084972 | 30 Kč |
TAP0602 | Bulíř JáchymBulíř Jáchym | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103723 | 30 Kč |
ROZ0602 | Jirásek ŠimonJirásek Šimon | OK Roztoky | C | 7948 | 30 Kč |
KPY0500 | Michálek MichalMichálek Michal | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2087668 | 30 Kč |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7207616 | 30 Kč |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 886289 | 30 Kč |
ROZ0601 | Čech AdamČech Adam | OK Roztoky | C | 2085006 | 30 Kč |
TAP0502 | Melišík JanMelišík Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2081357 | 30 Kč |
PVP0600 | Čechmánek VáclavČechmánek Václav | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 8575 | 30 Kč |
VSP0701 | Štrait VilémŠtrait Vilém | USK Praha | B | 2021829 | 30 Kč |
KAM0503 | Milota JakubMilota Jakub | OK Kamenice | C | 2099497 | 30 Kč |
VSP0606 | Meier DavidMeier David | USK Praha | C | 232246 | 30 Kč |
RIC0505 | Tolar HynekTolar Hynek | OB Říčany | C | 2069070 | 30 Kč |
ROZ0503 | Chessell ThomasChessell Thomas | OK Roztoky | C | 2103285 | 30 Kč |
TAP0504 | Sork DominikSork Dominik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092402 | 30 Kč |
RIC0603 | Kohoutek TomášKohoutek Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2049645 | 30 Kč |
PGP0602 | Göth MikulášGöth Mikuláš | SK Praga | C | 2092354 | 30 Kč |
RIC0604 | Kuchař PavelKuchař Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2085579 | 30 Kč |
SPC0701 | Štěňha DavidŠtěňha David | SPORTICUS team | C | 2102795 | 30 Kč |
DKP0601 | Izdný VítIzdný Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086460 | 30 Kč |
SPC0611 | Bittner VáclavBittner Václav | SPORTICUS team | 2118490 | 30 Kč | |
RIC0503 | Hudos VáclavHudos Václav | OB Říčany | C | 2069064 | 30 Kč |
6MX0600 | Kubíček DanielKubíček Daniel | MDDM Čelákovice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
RIC0507 | Krumlovský TomášKrumlovský Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2073699 | 30 Kč |
6MX0500 | Širanec ŠimonŠiranec Šimon | MDDM Čelákovice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
DKL0500 | Pilát BořivojPilát Bořivoj | KOB Kladno | B | 2115077 | 30 Kč |
DKP0604 | Machar MatějMachar Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51793 | 60 Kč |
DKP0506 | Ryšavý JovanRyšavý Jovan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086469 | 60 Kč |
HCE0601 | Kuttelwascher AdamKuttelwascher Adam | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417260 | 60 Kč |
DKP0606 | John MatoušJohn Matouš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103743 | 60 Kč |
RIC0601 | Kubát MatyášKubát Matyáš | OB Říčany | C | 2073690 | 60 Kč |
KPY0505 | Žebrák AdamŽebrák Adam | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091563 | 60 Kč |
KPY0502 | Holešta JakubHolešta Jakub | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091542 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0502 | Dlouhý AlešDlouhý Aleš | SK Praga | C | 2086527 | 30 Kč |
TAP0400 | Tůma ŠimonTůma Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2075696 | 30 Kč |
DKP0309 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 9982 | 30 Kč |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | B | 231948 | 30 Kč |
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7207629 | 30 Kč |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | B | 2102777 | 30 Kč |
RIC0401 | Holeček ŠtěpánHoleček Štěpán | OB Říčany | B | 2069053 | 30 Kč |
RIC0400 | Mucha OndřejMucha Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2096235 | 30 Kč |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | B | 2099511 | 30 Kč |
DKP0308 | Mareš AlbertMareš Albert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103741 | 30 Kč |
RIC0302 | Zdražil LukášZdražil Lukáš | OB Říčany | C | 2085572 | 30 Kč |
EKP0401 | Blaha JiříBlaha Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 7209480 | 30 Kč |
EKP0402 | Blaha MichalBlaha Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2075608 | 30 Kč |
KPY0401 | Vejražka DavidVejražka David | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060246 | 30 Kč |
PGP0305 | Hřivna JakubHřivna Jakub | SK Praga | B | 2800293 | 30 Kč |
PGP0406 | Ráž MiloslavRáž Miloslav | SK Praga | C | 9102085 | 30 Kč |
6MX0400 | Marvan JaroslavMarvan Jaroslav | MDDM Čelákovice | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
44C0400 | Votoček JanVotoček Jan | Neregistrovaní borci | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
PGP0304 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 897393 | 30 Kč |
VSP0406 | Průša DominikPrůša Dominik | USK Praha | B | 2032107 | 60 Kč |
6MX0300 | Sláma PetrSláma Petr | MDDM Čelákovice | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
VSP0301 | Horák Pavel ml.Horák Pavel ml. | USK Praha | C | 434600 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STH1201 | Junek KryštofJunek Kryštof | SK Studenec | C | 7202572 | 30 Kč |
TAP0903 | Cichra PatrikCichra Patrik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113483 | 30 Kč |
DKP1153 | Procházková AnetaProcházková Aneta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7205568 | 30 Kč |
ZBP1200 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 30 Kč |
59Z1300 | Darmovzal MarekDarmovzal Marek | Uhříněves | 2113358 | 30 Kč | |
SJC1350 | Kazdová RozárieKazdová Rozárie | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 52317 | 30 Kč |
RIC1000 | Kindl JiříKindl Jiří | OB Říčany | C | 2049636 | 30 Kč |
RIC0901 | Skála ŠimonSkála Šimon | OB Říčany | C | 2049635 | 30 Kč |
RIC1111 | Morkus MatějMorkus Matěj | OB Říčany | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
KAM1300 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2088709 | 30 Kč |
DOB1050 | Mácová BarboraMácová Barbora | KOB Dobruška | C | 2113513 | 30 Kč |
RIC1300 | Čevela MarekČevela Marek | OB Říčany | C | 52218 | 30 Kč |
RIC1150 | Čevelová AdélaČevelová Adéla | OB Říčany | C | 52400 | 30 Kč |
5RX1350 | Čermáková EmílieČermáková Emílie | NNN | 1066205 | 30 Kč | |
CEP1300 | Pilař JiříPilař Jiří | Čepíci | C | 53459 | 30 Kč |
EKP1407 | Seidl KryštofSeidl Kryštof | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 888643 | 30 Kč | |
LBE0900 | Stříbrný VilémStříbrný Vilém | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52321 | 30 Kč |
28Z0550 | Hudčeková KláraHudčeková Klára | Neregistrovaná | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
RIC6600 | Hrdlička PetrHrdlička Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2073697 | 30 Kč |
9BC0701 | Motyčka MichalMotyčka Michal | NNN | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
SPC1502 | Kalina OskarKalina Oskar | SPORTICUS team | C | 7201195 | 30 Kč |
DKP1050 | Cajthamlová AnnaCajthamlová Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086470 | 60 Kč |
RIC7453 | Thirouard MarieThirouard Marie | OB Říčany | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
TAP1400 | Pucherna ŠtěpánPucherna Štěpán | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7518567 | 60 Kč |
TAP7752 | Cichrová IvetaCichrová Iveta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2111618 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP7150 | Krotilová MagdalénaKrotilová Magdaléna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2092416 | 60 Kč |
KAM7851 | Mišeková MartinaMišeková Martina | OK Kamenice | C | 2800344 | 60 Kč |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2079501 | 60 Kč |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 60 Kč |
TJP5500 | Cedrych KarelCedrych Karel | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 446334 | 60 Kč |
DKP8161 | Ledinská LeonaLedinská Leona | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102803 | 60 Kč |
BZP7750 | Svítilová PavlaSvítilová Pavla | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 1417125 | 60 Kč |
DKP6703 | Sanna RobertoSanna Roberto | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9180967 | 60 Kč |
VSP0254 | Beranová EvaBeranová Eva | USK Praha | C | 2115749 | 60 Kč |
KAM7650 | Bažata MiroslavaBažata Miroslava | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
HCE6901 | Černý RadomírČerný Radomír | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417246 | 60 Kč |
TJP5250 | Wolkerová DagmarWolkerová Dagmar | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51289 | 60 Kč |
PGP7651 | Haková MagdaHaková Magda | SK Praga | C | 2051544 | 60 Kč |
VRL6801 | Tryzna PavelTryzna Pavel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 2019219 | 60 Kč | |
DLT6151 | Leníková JanaLeníková Jana | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440490 | 60 Kč |
ROZ7300 | Čech ZdeněkČech Zdeněk | OK Roztoky | C | 2085008 | 60 Kč |
ROZ6450 | Klinkerová JitkaKlinkerová Jitka | OK Roztoky | C | 7205037 | 60 Kč |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 60 Kč |
OKP5802 | Čechmánek VladimírČechmánek Vladimír | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51719 | 60 Kč |
VSP7252 | Štraitová JitkaŠtraitová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 682665 | 60 Kč |
KAM7200 | Milota JanMilota Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 682629 | 60 Kč |
VSP7461 | Bártíková IrenaBártíková Irena | USK Praha | C | 2070890 | 60 Kč |
PGP0254 | Černá AnetaČerná Aneta | SK Praga | C | 2106727 | 60 Kč |
ZBP7751 | Jílková RadkaJílková Radka | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
RIC7350 | De Heij MargitaDe Heij Margita | OB Říčany | C | 2095933 | 60 Kč |
RIC8051 | Grimmerová MarianaGrimmerová Mariana | OB Říčany | C | 2800318 | 60 Kč |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2073694 | 60 Kč |
RIC7352 | Kotková LenkaKotková Lenka | OB Říčany | C | 2085603 | 60 Kč |
RIC7253 | Kučerová MichaelaKučerová Michaela | OB Říčany | C | 2800339 | 60 Kč |
RIC7650 | Tolarová IvanaTolarová Ivana | OB Říčany | C | 2073688 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0152 | Vallová KristýnaVallová Kristýna | OB SK Zvole | C | 2035151 | 60 Kč |
ZVO6501 | Valla ZdeněkValla Zdeněk | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031359 | 60 Kč |
LBE6400 | Mezník VladimírMezník Vladimír | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52971 | 60 Kč |
LBE6850 | Skálová PetraSkálová Petra | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52320 | 60 Kč |
MKP4900 | Čenovský JiříČenovský Jiří | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51667 | 60 Kč |
VLI7301 | Meier MilanMeier Milan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7003010 | 60 Kč |
ROZ7450 | Křístková HanaKřístková Hana | OK Roztoky | C | 51608 | 60 Kč |
MKP7050 | Mašková ZuzanaMašková Zuzana | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51662 | 60 Kč |
VSP7257 | Berounská HelenaBerounská Helena | USK Praha | C | 411611 | 60 Kč |
VSP7203 | Berounský PetrBerounský Petr | USK Praha | C | 2103777 | 60 Kč |
PDY7350 | Nováková MartinaNováková Martina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102798 | 60 Kč |
PGP6352 | Ježková ReginaJežková Regina | SK Praga | C | 51660 | 60 Kč |
LBE7250 | Gärtnerová AlenaGärtnerová Alena | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52974 | 60 Kč |
FSP9550 | Kápičková MichaelaKápičková Michaela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1602627 | 60 Kč |
81C0050 | Mácová MartinaMácová Martina | Cirkus Čakovice | 1400418 | 60 Kč | |
MKP4200 | Šerák ZdeněkŠerák Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51705 | 60 Kč |
MKP8251 | Petříčková ZuzanaPetříčková Zuzana | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 434801 | 60 Kč |
28Z5900 | Nováková ZdenkaNováková Zdenka | Neregistrovaná | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
KAM6250 | Kudrnáčová HanaKudrnáčová Hana | OK Kamenice | C | 232268 | 60 Kč |
RIC7101 | Rohlíček JanRohlíček Jan | OB Říčany | C | 438622 | 60 Kč |
SCP5100 | Dubský MilošDubský Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 410736 | 60 Kč |
1GZ6300 | Hurta VladimírHurta Vladimír | ALCEDO | 51658 | 60 Kč | |
EKP7955 | Seidlová BarboraSeidlová Barbora | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7207365 | 60 Kč |
DKP8659 | Johanovská TerezaJohanovská Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51787 | 100 Kč |
LBE8099 | Stříbrná DagmarStříbrná Dagmar | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 52976 | 100 Kč | |
DKP6250 | Prouzová ZuzanaProuzová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49865 | 100 Kč |
PDY0150 | Nováková EliškaNováková Eliška | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102772 | 100 Kč |
6MC7750 | Hlaváčková KláraHlaváčková Klára | Atletický oddíl TJ Sokol Horní Počernice | 2081363 | 100 Kč | |
BZP7351 | Petýrková PavlínaPetýrková Pavlína | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2113516 | 100 Kč |
RIC7299 | Hudosová GabrielaHudosová Gabriela | OB Říčany | C | 2056283 | 100 Kč |
99Z7650 | Rážová MilenaRážová Milena | Lísteček | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
44C7900 | Votoček AlešVotoček Aleš | Neregistrovaní borci | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 100 Kč |
DKP9155 | Seifertová MagdaSeifertová Magda | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2011851 | 100 Kč | |
9XX7700 | Bielinová PetraBielinová Petra | neregistrovaní Na kopci | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
9XX0150 | Eliášová KateřinaEliášová Kateřina | neregistrovaní Na kopci | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
RIC7351 | Růžičková LucieRůžičková Lucie | OB Říčany | C | 331656 | 100 Kč |
RIC8050 | Krumlovská BarboraKrumlovská Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 2049650 | 100 Kč |
TAP6850 | Turinská IvanaTurinská Ivana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232199 | 100 Kč |
TAP4750 | Podivínská PavlaPodivínská Pavla | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
SOB0202 | Hadač JakubHadač Jakub | SOBSA | C | 2111669 | 100 Kč |
9BC7401 | Motyčka MichalMotyčka Michal | NNN | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
TJP4100 | Hostomský JiříHostomský Jiří | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 515056 | 100 Kč |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 100 Kč |
LBE9100 | Šimon VáclavŠimon Václav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7200132 | 120 Kč |
DKP0211 | Siebert OndřejSiebert Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086468 | 120 Kč |
VSP0150 | Horáková BarboraHoráková Barbora | USK Praha | B | 331064 | 60 Kč |
VSP7255 | Horáková LenkaHoráková Lenka | USK Praha | C | 51728 | 60 Kč |
LBE9450 | Křivancová ZdeňkaKřivancová Zdeňka | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7200131 | 120 Kč |
6YC7500 | Nepivoda AlešNepivoda Aleš | Neregistrovaní | 981841 | 120 Kč | |
22I8000 | Taddei ValerioTaddei Valerio | (ITA) Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
OKP4500 | Šplíchal JiříŠplíchal Jiří | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 2087699 | 120 Kč |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 232184 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7KC8650 | Šlapáková MíšaŠlapáková Míša | GC | 2111770 | 60 Kč | |
STH7451 | Junková PetraJunková Petra | SK Studenec | C | 220254 | 60 Kč |
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 60 Kč |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 60 Kč |
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 60 Kč |
16R6800 | Zhmak MaximZhmak Maxim | (RUS) Mosmeridian | 250926 | 60 Kč | |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 60 Kč |
8TC8700 | Beran JakubBeran Jakub | Tempo | 7209367 | 60 Kč | |
81C7700 | Tejkl JiříTejkl Jiří | Cirkus Čakovice | 7205567 | 60 Kč | |
BZP7851 | Dlouhá MartaDlouhá Marta | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2099494 | 60 Kč |
DKP8351 | Burešová LenkaBurešová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2099482 | 60 Kč |
PGP7507 | Hřivna ŠtěpánHřivna Štěpán | SK Praga | C | 7201813 | 60 Kč |
DLT6901 | Nosek PetrNosek Petr | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 336778 | 60 Kč |
DLT0151 | Reisingerová EliškaReisingerová Eliška | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440404 | 60 Kč |
DLT7251 | Nosek MartinaNosek Martina | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 236061 | 60 Kč |
SPC8211 | Kalina MiroslavKalina Miroslav | SPORTICUS team | C | 7201206 | 60 Kč |
9BC8000 | Horáková JanaHoráková Jana | NNN | 7207624 | 60 Kč | |
DOB8551 | Mertová EvaMertová Eva | KOB Dobruška | C | 682618 | 60 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 9005139 | 60 Kč |
PHK8504 | Šlapák MartinŠlapák Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9443 | 60 Kč |
6YC6850 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | Neregistrovaní | 232196 | 60 Kč | |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 60 Kč |
SOB8851 | Randíková MagdalénaRandíková Magdaléna | SOBSA | C | 2067886 | 60 Kč |
3KX7850 | Hönigová IvaHönigová Iva | Špekouni | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 60 Kč |
8LC8400 | Valerián MartinValerián Martin | Leveris | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 60 Kč |
EKP7510 | Čermák DanielČermák Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7003028 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0101 | Jirásek KryštofJirásek Kryštof | OK Roztoky | C | 7944 | 60 Kč |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 60 Kč |
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 60 Kč |
EKP7053 | Zurynková JanaZurynková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515496 | 60 Kč |
2NC6900 | Slovák TomášSlovák Tomáš | Traged Team | 2023965 | 60 Kč | |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 60 Kč |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 9784 | 60 Kč |
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2106739 | 60 Kč |
LME7555 | Alblová LucieAlblová Lucie | SK Los Mělník | C | 420448 | 60 Kč |
LME7600 | Albl MiloslavAlbl Miloslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 420455 | 60 Kč |
KAM7105 | Žemla Tomᚎemla Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 51565 | 60 Kč |
KAM7550 | Žemlová EvaŽemlová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 52118 | 60 Kč |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 60 Kč |
RIC0203 | Rejnek LukášRejnek Lukáš | OB Říčany | B | 2069069 | 60 Kč |
RIC7800 | Rejnek TomášRejnek Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2049639 | 60 Kč |
RIC7301 | Tolar JanTolar Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2073691 | 60 Kč |
SPC7604 | Matoušek MartinMatoušek Martin | SPORTICUS team | C | 2109758 | 60 Kč |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 60 Kč |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 60 Kč |
MKP8600 | Paulino JosePaulino Jose | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 2113476 | 60 Kč |
PGP5000 | Kolský AlexanderKolský Alexander | SK Praga | C | 2073709 | 60 Kč |
7KC8350 | Slámová EsterSlámová Ester | GC | 2111819 | 60 Kč | |
48A5100 | Glas PetrGlas Petr | (AUS) petrglas | 886257 | 60 Kč | |
RIC7703 | Michalský RichardMichalský Richard | OB Říčany | C | 2092426 | 60 Kč |
8LC8100 | Mrzena JanMrzena Jan | Leveris | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
KNC9103 | Šedivý OndřejŠedivý Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52898 | 60 Kč |
39S9600 | Jonáš MartinJonáš Martin | (SVK) KOBRA Bratislava | 515307 | 60 Kč | |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 231924 | 60 Kč |
PGP6304 | Pliska MilošPliska Miloš | SK Praga | C | 420405 | 60 Kč |
FSP7901 | Fibír TomášFibír Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515067 | 60 Kč |
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 886298 | 60 Kč |
LME6852 | Dittrtová LucieDittrtová Lucie | SK Los Mělník | C | 2102533 | 60 Kč |
LME0001 | Dittrt ŠtěpánDittrt Štěpán | SK Los Mělník | C | 2800162 | 60 Kč |
SPC7160 | Mědílková IvaMědílková Iva | SPORTICUS team | C | 7204522 | 60 Kč |
SPC7608 | Štěňha MartinŠtěňha Martin | SPORTICUS team | C | 7003036 | 60 Kč |
MKP8000 | Petříček MartinPetříček Martin | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51690 | 60 Kč |
EKP8511 | Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7205000 | 60 Kč |
7KC8450 | Nováková AliceNováková Alice | GC | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
DKP8200 | Nývlt MartinNývlt Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1207407 | 60 Kč |
DKP8660 | Ryantová JanaRyantová Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7260030 | 60 Kč |
EKP8806 | Domín NikolasDomín Nikolas | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2078484 | 60 Kč |
PGP8606 | Kurz MatoušKurz Matouš | SK Praga | C | 2108874 | 60 Kč |
EKP9262 | Ksandrová MarieKsandrová Marie | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 2103730 | 60 Kč | |
8LC8301 | Sláma JiříSláma Jiří | Leveris | 2111779 | 60 Kč | |
PVP9250 | Neumannová KateřinaNeumannová Kateřina | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 8565 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0150 | Čermáková KateřinaČermáková Kateřina | OK Roztoky | C | 2069045 | 60 Kč |
PGP7350 | Ptáčková KateřinaPtáčková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51555 | 60 Kč |
EKP0153 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 428253 | 60 Kč |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 9700729 | 60 Kč |
MFP6300 | Hric JanHric Jan | Matfyz Praha | C | 515200 | 60 Kč |
EKP8310 | Pidrman MilanPidrman Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067264 | 60 Kč |
EKP8651 | Hausmannová KláraHausmannová Klára | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067248 | 60 Kč |
DKP8051 | Izdná PetraIzdná Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086461 | 60 Kč |
DKP6553 | Foglarová NaďaFoglarová Naďa | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2060251 | 100 Kč |
KPY7400 | Vejražka JiříVejražka Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801249 | 100 Kč |
RBK7215 | Šindelka AntonínŠindelka Antonín | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2060227 | 100 Kč |
94Z8500 | Vrátný OndřejVrátný Ondřej | Alc Praha | 2117431 | 100 Kč | |
BZP8650 | Přívozníková PavlaPřívozníková Pavla | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7203455 | 100 Kč |
DKP8500 | Johanovský TomášJohanovský Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 889286 | 100 Kč |
RIC7302 | Pračka TomášPračka Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 448935 | 100 Kč |
8LC8500 | Villaris VojtechVillaris Vojtech | Leveris | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
PGP6801 | Maleček VítMaleček Vít | SK Praga | C | 2067268 | 100 Kč |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 100 Kč |
96Z8900 | Vyskočilová KarolínaVyskočilová Karolína | Neregistrovaný - Vyskočilová | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 100 Kč |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 100 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 7921 | 100 Kč |
SOB6802 | Janík PavelJaník Pavel | SOBSA | C | 2090842 | 100 Kč |
SOB0050 | Janíková KateřinaJaníková Kateřina | SOBSA | C | 2103779 | 100 Kč |
SOB6750 | Janíková MartinaJaníková Martina | SOBSA | C | 2090841 | 100 Kč |
ROZ7100 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Roztoky | C | 416137 | 100 Kč |
8XC8401 | Bulva RadekBulva Radek | NER- Neregistrovani | 2051513 | 100 Kč | |
8XC8052 | Chmelinová AndreaChmelinová Andrea | NER- Neregistrovani | 232976 | 100 Kč | |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 100 Kč |
DKP6551 | Řadová JaromíraŘadová Jaromíra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515168 | 100 Kč |
EKP7453 | Izáková IvanaIzáková Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 361968 | 100 Kč |
NNN5500 | Šomvársky JánŠomvársky Ján | Neregistrovaní | 232173 | 100 Kč | |
SOB7001 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 53016 | 100 Kč |
SOB7151 | Janečková VeronikaJanečková Veronika | SOBSA | C | 53017 | 100 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 100 Kč |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 100 Kč |
FSP6304 | Šimek Tomᚊimek Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1403434 | 100 Kč |
DKP6150 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 232646 | 100 Kč |
TJP8400 | Junek VladimírJunek Vladimír | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2075695 | 100 Kč |
7KC5400 | Švejdarová HanaŠvejdarová Hana | GC | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
VSP8800 | Samek JakubSamek Jakub | USK Praha | C | 1418767 | 100 Kč |
KYL7000 | Škrabálek JanŠkrabálek Jan | SK SP Kylešovice | C | 2067260 | 100 Kč |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | A | 2019236 | 100 Kč |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51679 | 100 Kč |
DOB8737 | Hošek RadimHošek Radim | KOB Dobruška | C | 301627 | 100 Kč |
OKP6504 | Novák LiborNovák Libor | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51680 | 100 Kč |
SOB6301 | Choutka JaroslavChoutka Jaroslav | SOBSA | C | 1396839 | 100 Kč |
SOB6350 | Choutková LenkaChoutková Lenka | SOBSA | C | 53643 | 100 Kč |
OKP9450 | Nováková KateřinaNováková Kateřina | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 887935 | 100 Kč |
LBE5000 | Hamáček BohuslavHamáček Bohuslav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 411760 | 100 Kč |
LIT8202 | Kučerka DavidKučerka David | KOB Litvínov | C | 7703600 | 100 Kč |
69X9050 | Vojáčková ŠárkaVojáčková Šárka | HO Humanita | 8105 | 100 Kč | |
DKP8254 | Jiřištová ZuzanaJiřištová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9054 | 100 Kč |
SOB7152 | Hadačová PavlaHadačová Pavla | SOBSA | C | 2113485 | 100 Kč |
DKL7900 | Pilát MiroslavPilát Miroslav | KOB Kladno | C | 2103282 | 100 Kč |
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 100 Kč |
DKP0100 | Klaška MartinKlaška Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 9889 | 100 Kč |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 100 Kč |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 100 Kč |
DKP6601 | Illner JakubIllner Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515448 | 100 Kč |
DKP6651 | Illnerová DanielaIllnerová Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231939 | 100 Kč |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202874 | 100 Kč |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 553437 | 120 Kč |
71X8300 | Nesrovnal JaroslavNesrovnal Jaroslav | Hoši Planá | 04630 | 120 Kč | |
CEP7800 | Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej | Čepíci | C | 8627113 | 120 Kč |
64C8950 | Volencová KamilaVolencová Kamila | Ekonom Praha Outdoor | 2103721 | 120 Kč | |
JHB8952 | Králová IvetaKrálová Iveta | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 53615 | 120 Kč |
KAM6900 | Hejsek JiříHejsek Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 2067970 | 120 Kč |