Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček (Jarní pohár)

Datum:
22.03.2020
Místo konání:
Hradec Králové - Stříbrný rybník
Pořadatel:
PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové
Kategorie:
D10N     D10C     D12C     D12D     D14C     D14D     D16     D18     D21E     D21A     D21B     D21C     D35C     D35D     D45C     D45D     D55C     D55D     D65C     H10N     H10C     H12C     H14C     H14D     H16     H18     H21E     H21A     H21B     H21C     H35C     H35D     H45C     H45D     H55C     H55D     H65C     H75C     HDR     P     T    
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SNA1151 Maráková Sofie TJ START Náchod C 405983 80 Kč
HJL1050 Hamáková Zuzana Sokol Horní Jelení C 2148107 80 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HJL1150 Bláhová Klára Sokol Horní Jelení C 2126356 80 Kč
SJC1050 Jakubcová Karolína Sportcentrum Jičín C 8112770 80 Kč
PGP1050 Bartalošová Ada SK Praga C 2085003 80 Kč
SRK1152 Lepšová Julie SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2027219 80 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OSN0888 Kamenická Tereza Ester SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 8081227 80 Kč
HJL0851 Hamáková Adéla Sokol Horní Jelení C 2148138 80 Kč
VRL0952 Hančová Karolína OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 7201198 80 Kč
SNA0951 Renská Adéla TJ START Náchod C 2148124 80 Kč
PGP0853 Bartalošová Anežka SK Praga B 2084992 80 Kč
SRK0951 Lepšová Lucie SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2091531 80 Kč
SJC0850 Vltavská Eliška Sportcentrum Jičín C 2114998 80 Kč
SJC0950 Havrdová Selina Sportcentrum Jičín C 8071009 80 Kč
VRL0851 Čivrná Eliška OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 8226375 80 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HJL0850 Kaplanová Viktorie Sokol Horní Jelení C 2148137 80 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BBM0750 Dvořáková Lucie BETA URSUS Orienteering B 2088166 80 Kč
DKP0655 Škáchová Viktorie Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8080810 80 Kč
DKP0656 Škáchová Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080818 80 Kč
JIL0751 Malá Anežka OK Jilemnice B 8670769 80 Kč
SJC0750 Havrdová Sheila Sportcentrum Jičín B 8101007 80 Kč
CHC0655 Barcalová Iva K.O.B. Choceň C 2053577 80 Kč
BSO0650 Kohoutková Klára KOB Baník Sokolov B 8655488 80 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTU0753 Kvášovská Ludmila OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2001944 80 Kč
(21)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0020001 Plevová Barbora 002 - AC TJ Jičín 2115006 130 Kč
AOP0452 Klechová Karolína Orientační Běh Opava B 8004330 130 Kč
SRK0554 Tomášová Anna SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2027214 130 Kč
SRK0552 Cejpková Karolína SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 2025350 130 Kč
VLI0550 Skácelová Kateřina Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8660546 130 Kč
VLI0454 Skácelová Adéla Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8660546 130 Kč
TUR0555 Martanová Lea OOB TJ Turnov A 8662713 130 Kč
ROU0451 Černá Ema SKOB Roudnice nad Labem A 8516925 130 Kč
AOP0453 Kovalčíková Anna Orientační Běh Opava B 8004313 130 Kč
DKP0558 Koubová Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8149896 130 Kč
AOP0551 Pachmannová Katka Orientační Běh Opava B 8033214 130 Kč
AOP0552 Cetlová Magdaléna Orientační Běh Opava A 8000238 130 Kč
JIL0552 Kopecká Anna OK Jilemnice B 2124766 130 Kč
VLI0552 Sokolová Julie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2122290 130 Kč
VPM0551 Beránková Šárka KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8516419 130 Kč
VPM0456 Šauli Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2060388 130 Kč
AOP0651 Holasová Barbora Orientační Běh Opava A 8660378 130 Kč
SRK0551 Morávková Zuzana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 9201626 130 Kč
DOB0550 Kubcová Anna KOB Dobruška C 1602624 130 Kč
SRK0557 Výchová Veronika SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2095955 130 Kč
LTU0452 Licková Štěpánka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 8662730 130 Kč
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOP0351 Pachmannová Bára Orientační Běh Opava A 8656710 130 Kč
TUR0250 Šritrová Lenka OOB TJ Turnov B 8033269 130 Kč
TUR0252 Pekařová Jana OOB TJ Turnov A 8660909 130 Kč
TUR0253 Martanová Elin OOB TJ Turnov A 8659420 130 Kč
SJC0253 Klacková Štěpánka Sportcentrum Jičín B 8242002 130 Kč
DKP0358 Poborská Eliška Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8414107 130 Kč
DKP0351 Tichá Dorotea Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8656590 130 Kč
DKP0359 Smutná Anna Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 2103705 130 Kč
SJC0252 Janků Anna Sportcentrum Jičín C 8000195 130 Kč
UOL0253 Raclavská Vlaďka SOB Olomouc A 8004346 130 Kč
STH0351 Hrnčířová Ivana SK Studenec B 7207502 130 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SSU8952 Poklopová Lenka SK Severka Šumperk R 8648618 130 Kč
TUR9552 Nieke Patricia OOB TJ Turnov R 8210495 130 Kč
TBM9669 Vališová Martina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8660569 130 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BOR9051 Folbrechtová Šárka OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8160186 130 Kč
BOR9161 Havlová Adéla OK Jiskra Nový Bor R 8660528 130 Kč
TZL9951 Tichá Veronika SKOB Zlín C 2091555 130 Kč
DKP8651 Plochová Dominika Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 8080833 130 Kč
TUR0156 Matějková Barbora OOB TJ Turnov A 8191119 130 Kč
TRI9751 Tesařová Jana TJ TŽ Třinec C 2073746 130 Kč
SJC9951 Zlámalová Nikola Sportcentrum Jičín R 8107998 130 Kč
TBM0055 Nechanická Klára KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 8656601 130 Kč
KAM9851 Hájková Eliška OK Kamenice C 8404001 130 Kč
OKP9450 Nováková Kateřina SK OK 24 Praha C 8656576 130 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOP8851 König Lucie Orientační Běh Opava C 553449 130 Kč
DKP0151 Kalousková Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8030301 130 Kč
STH0051 Hrnčířová Magda SK Studenec A 8660568 130 Kč
DKP8654 Margoldová Barbora Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2095945 130 Kč
CHC0152 Shánělová Štěpánka K.O.B. Choceň A 8301161 130 Kč
JIL7752 Malá Věra OK Jilemnice C 9077 130 Kč
SSU8151 Klíchová Jana SK Severka Šumperk C 8033234 130 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JHB6553 Fencíková Vladislava TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 7204508 130 Kč
PDY9350 Kotrčová Lenka Běhej Poděbrady C 2115746 130 Kč
CST8351 Málková Šárka OB Strakonice C 8051083 130 Kč
SJI9851 Petráčková Kristýna OK Jihlava C 336763 130 Kč
BOR9751 Kameníková Andrea OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2051536 130 Kč
SRK9351 Peremská Dana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9536 130 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OSN6955 Kamenická Lenka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8648571 110 Kč
SNA8053 Renská Lenka TJ START Náchod C 2148070 110 Kč
SJC8484 Kazdová Lenka Sportcentrum Jičín C 8293004 110 Kč
PGP8154 Bartalošová Jana SK Praga C 2084985 110 Kč
SRK7651 Šklíbová Jana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 7204991 110 Kč
AOP7853 Holasová Šarka Orientační Běh Opava C 2111725 110 Kč
SJC7756 Havrdová Renata Sportcentrum Jičín C 8113000 110 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SNA8052 Knedlíková Zuzana TJ START Náchod C 2122269 110 Kč
SRK7652 Cejpková Lenka SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9501 110 Kč
LPM7857 Šitrová Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2080976 110 Kč
PGP7651 Haková Magda SK Praga C 2051544 110 Kč
LBM7751 Tomanová Veronika TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 219277 110 Kč
LTU8550 Andělová Ivana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057592 110 Kč
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOP7052 Sedlářová Pavla Orientační Běh Opava C 2096150 110 Kč
AOP7151 Kostková Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 8648553 110 Kč
SJC6657 Zalabová Martina Sportcentrum Jičín C 8213213 110 Kč
SJC7353 Janků Radka Sportcentrum Jičín C 8000163 110 Kč
SJC7253 Hanušová Zdena Sportcentrum Jičín C 8092929 110 Kč
JIL7554 Vlastníková Lucie OK Jilemnice C 2060258 110 Kč
LTU6952 Lazáková Šárka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057594 110 Kč
BOR7459 Waldhauserová Irena OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8410 110 Kč
OSN6654 Wurzelová Dana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8006654 110 Kč
VRL7355 Čivrná Karolína OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 886273 110 Kč
LTU7350 Licková Dana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057595 110 Kč
LLI6950 Fürstová Katka LOK-o Liberec C 2032126 110 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SNA7155 Douchová Jaroslava TJ START Náchod C 9606 110 Kč
VRL7052 Hančová Alice OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 206480 110 Kč
AOP6751 Hadačová Gabriela Orientační Běh Opava C 682679 110 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KPY6050 Freyová Michaela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301394 110 Kč
PEN6350 Kábrtová Iva OK RECO Sport C 2113055 110 Kč
BBM6550 Peřinková Irena BETA URSUS Orienteering C 331257 110 Kč
CST6550 Málková Věra OB Strakonice C 2118474 110 Kč
SJC5752 Bienová Věra Sportcentrum Jičín C 8000438 110 Kč
SMB5951 Svobodová Hana SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 7705 110 Kč
VAM6452 Veverková Yveta OB Vamberk C 9678 110 Kč
JIL6052 Jiřištová Hana OK Jilemnice C 9093 110 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0070001 Zelenková Lenka 007 - Zelenkovi 9920924 110 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZAM5051 Martincová Helena OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 9033 80 Kč
VRL5451 Nýdrlová Eva OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8954 80 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HJL1300 Bláha Štěpán Sokol Horní Jelení C 9103 80 Kč
LTU1101 Brož Jiří OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2108872 80 Kč
SJC1100 Posolda Lukáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 8226418 80 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK1001 Šíma Antonín SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2080830 80 Kč
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC0805 Pleva Stanislav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8654389 80 Kč
SNA0801 Doucha Tomáš TJ START Náchod B 9616 80 Kč
LTU0902 Kvášovský Filip OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8028803 80 Kč
SNA0903 Renský Matěj TJ START Náchod C 2148119 80 Kč
LTU0903 Brož Jindřich OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057580 80 Kč
SJC0903 Vlach Antonín Sportcentrum Jičín C 2115011 80 Kč
SJC0803 Posolda Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 8109334 80 Kč
VSP0807 Termer Štěpán USK Praha B 2113047 80 Kč
AOP0900 Holas Štěpán Orientační Běh Opava C 8004331 80 Kč
LTU0901 Kobík Kryštof OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2103286 80 Kč
LBM0909 Toman Matěj TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno B 52038 80 Kč
DOB0900 Kubec Adam KOB Dobruška C 2073719 80 Kč
KOR0900 Hladký Radovan OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 8226395 80 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK0602 Jiroušek Dominik SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2091551 80 Kč
LBE0602 Hůla Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 7300274 80 Kč
MOV0600 Vojvodík Eduard SKOB Ostrava B 8670493 80 Kč
SJC0603 Vlach František Sportcentrum Jičín C 2114992 80 Kč
SJC0705 Vaníček Jan Sportcentrum Jičín B 8051111 80 Kč
JIL0602 Stach Ondřej OK Jilemnice B 8662678 80 Kč
KOR0700 Hladký Matěj OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 8109384 80 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTU0703 Hrůza Ondřej OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2001920 80 Kč
(23)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KON0404 Beneš Jindřich KOB Konice B 8660477 130 Kč
BBM0502 Dvořák Jakub BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2085655 130 Kč
SRK0506 Stavrinou David SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2027238 130 Kč
SRK0504 Šeps Daniel SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 2027229 130 Kč
SNA0501 Doucha Martin TJ START Náchod B 9636 130 Kč
TUR0409 Waldhauser Štěpán OOB TJ Turnov B 8667503 130 Kč
TZL0502 Pekárek Tobias SKOB Zlín A 8663152 130 Kč
TAP0500 Smolka Jakub KOB Tretra Praha A 8033221 130 Kč
KAM0405 Gajda Martin OK Kamenice A 8656715 130 Kč
VSP0508 Bolehovský Daniel USK Praha A 8170805 130 Kč
SJC0501 Janků Štěpán Sportcentrum Jičín B 8000142 130 Kč
PGP0503 Bartaloš Matyáš SK Praga B 2084972 130 Kč
JIL0401 Valenta Ondřej OK Jilemnice B 8226326 130 Kč
JIL0501 Malý Antonín OK Jilemnice B 8680403 130 Kč
LME0400 Bejvl Marek SK Los Mělník A 8061505 130 Kč
LTU0500 Lazák Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8662729 130 Kč
SJI0401 Orany Vojtěch OK Jihlava B 8116725 130 Kč
CHC0503 Pirkl Jakub K.O.B. Choceň C 2128454 130 Kč
JIL0404 Salaba Dan OK Jilemnice B 8680328 130 Kč
VRL0501 Čivrný Jan OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 8656604 130 Kč
LTU0400 Pirožek Vojtěch OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8662734 130 Kč
SRK0507 Zounar Adam SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2080847 130 Kč
PGP0408 Kabát Martin SK Praga A 8667514 130 Kč
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOP0301 Valík Adam Orientační Běh Opava A 8656684 130 Kč
AOP0201 Kostka Jiří Orientační Běh Opava A 8656577 130 Kč
DKP0309 Sedláček Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8080830 130 Kč
AOP0302 Čech Vít Orientační Běh Opava A 8004316 130 Kč
DKP0210 Malačka Milan Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8080811 130 Kč
DKP0310 Škácha Vít Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8654883 130 Kč
DKP0308 Mareš Albert Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8226408 130 Kč
VPM0208 Kurz Šimon KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8648584 130 Kč
VPM0301 Šauli Filip KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8656560 130 Kč
VPM0300 Tokár Radim KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8660914 130 Kč
STH0202 Štefan Vít SK Studenec A 8659413 130 Kč
BSO0301 Kohoutek Oldřich KOB Baník Sokolov A 8655420 130 Kč
VPM0204 Richtr Lukáš KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8656696 130 Kč
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR9549 Kamenický Jeroným OOB TJ Turnov R 8651708 130 Kč
TZL9703 Mikel David SKOB Zlín C 8662440 130 Kč
TUR9901 Karatsiolis Kryštof OOB TJ Turnov C 8680600 130 Kč
KAM9301 Rusý Tomáš OK Kamenice R 8660571 130 Kč
PGP9601 Landovský Jakub SK Praga C 8663177 130 Kč
SJC9603 Zlámal David Sportcentrum Jičín C 8053542 130 Kč
TZL9302 Kolárik Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 8000665 130 Kč
SJC8007 Uhlík Michal Sportcentrum Jičín C 8003099 130 Kč
SJC8202 Kazda Ondřej Sportcentrum Jičín C 8043029 130 Kč
PGP8610 Flašar Jan SK Praga R 8008610 130 Kč
VBM8801 Bravený Adam VSK Mendelu Brno C 8108810 130 Kč
TBM9919 Horčička Vít KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8656558 130 Kč
TUR8407 Neumann Josef OOB TJ Turnov C 8606459 130 Kč
TBM9700 Bořil Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8515513 130 Kč
KAM9401 Semík Ondřej OK Kamenice C 8651935 130 Kč
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LLI7502 Peterka Vojtěch LOK-o Liberec C 8656591 130 Kč
DKP8109 Tomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8651714 130 Kč
PGP9810 Pelikán Lukáš SK Praga C 8648607 130 Kč
SNA7105 Doucha Jiří TJ START Náchod C 8655470 130 Kč
BOR9608 Burda Matěj OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8200008 130 Kč
BOR0001 Pavlovec Dan OK Jiskra Nový Bor R 8655456 130 Kč
BOR9503 Pavlovec Jan OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8116796 130 Kč
ROZ6900 Šimík Daniel OK Roztoky C 8662318 130 Kč
TBM0101 Adámek Filip KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8656745 130 Kč
PDY8700 Fojtů Petr Běhej Poděbrady C 8663137 130 Kč
VLI6001 Henych Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 515132 130 Kč
AOP7802 Holas Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 8648545 130 Kč
STH0105 Paleček Ondřej SK Studenec A 8656505 130 Kč
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOP9301 Hadač Filip Orientační Běh Opava C 8656686 130 Kč
KAM9202 Hájek Adam OK Kamenice C 8499979 130 Kč
CST8902 Málek Martin OB Strakonice C 8130389 130 Kč
DKP0107 Novák Přemysl Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8656538 130 Kč
VBM8204 Verner Tomáš VSK Mendelu Brno C 49679 130 Kč
SRK7501 Šklíba Jan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 7204489 130 Kč
STH0106 Dostál Jakub SK Studenec B 8670450 130 Kč
STH0104 Mühlbach Aleš SK Studenec A 8109420 130 Kč
STH0302 Procinger Jakub SK Studenec B 8004345 130 Kč
PZR8814 Hladílek Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 49824 130 Kč
KAM9400 Valášek Jan OK Kamenice C 981801 130 Kč
KAM7600 Pašek František OK Kamenice C 8052300 130 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LLI0404 Peterka Jakub LOK-o Liberec A 8659397 130 Kč
VSP9200 Šunda Marek USK Praha C 7210926 130 Kč
VAM8601 Andrš Jiří OB Vamberk C 7260010 130 Kč
KAM9200 Rýdel Jiří OK Kamenice C 428234 130 Kč
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC7601 Pleva Stanislav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8654390 110 Kč
LPM7904 Šitra Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2103744 110 Kč
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8662685 110 Kč
VSP8308 Havlůj František USK Praha C 9200529 110 Kč
HJL8200 Bláha Jan Sokol Horní Jelení C 8226314 110 Kč
0050001 Harom Tomáš 005 - EPO zapůjčit 150 Kč
SJC8106 Jakubec Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 2115757 110 Kč
PGP8010 Bartaloš Tomáš SK Praga C 2084951 110 Kč
SJC8002 Šnokhous Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 8357666 110 Kč
SRK8304 Šíma Jiří SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2144171 110 Kč
VAM8201 Hladký Viktor OB Vamberk C 8667969 110 Kč
PGP6901 Kabát Jan SK Praga C 8636797 110 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JIL7601 Zlesák Ondřej OK Jilemnice C 9067 110 Kč
SNA8001 Marák Jan TJ START Náchod C 2148100 110 Kč
LTU7802 Kvášovský Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2116474 110 Kč
SJC8402 Havelka Josef Sportcentrum Jičín C 2102083 110 Kč
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KPY6201 Kohl Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301391 110 Kč
BBM7300 Dvořák Miloš BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2088211 110 Kč
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 9101186 110 Kč
MOV7000 Vavřík René SKOB Ostrava C 8670471 110 Kč
MFP6401 Suk Jiří Matfyz Praha 515016 110 Kč
CST6501 Málek Martin OB Strakonice C 8246117 110 Kč
LBE7300 Hůla Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8667504 110 Kč
MOV7400 Vojvodík Martin SKOB Ostrava C 7000317 110 Kč
LTU6900 Lazák Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8662675 110 Kč
SJI7311 Orany Tomáš OK Jihlava C 889294 110 Kč
LTU6500 Bendák Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8662683 110 Kč
DOB7002 Kubec Martin KOB Dobruška C 1400420 110 Kč
BSO7100 Kohoutek Oldřich KOB Baník Sokolov C 7204986 110 Kč
LLI6801 Fürst Aleš LOK-o Liberec C 8657098 110 Kč
SRK7001 Locker Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 301158 110 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC7307 Bílek Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 2114991 110 Kč
VRL6702 Hanč Jaroslav OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 438038 110 Kč
SRK6702 Handl Jindřich SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9530 110 Kč
LBM7517 Toman Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 8109428 110 Kč
VPM6601 Richtr Aleš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 51686 110 Kč
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OSN6004 Kamenický Radan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8122027 110 Kč
VAM5801 Tupec Jiří OB Vamberk C 2126289 110 Kč
MOV6102 Maceček Otakar SKOB Ostrava C 51173 110 Kč
VLI6205 Poloprutský Tomáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 888630 110 Kč
PEN6200 Vydra Pavel OK RECO Sport C 2113100 110 Kč
SJI6301 Petráček Aleš OK Jihlava C 53631 110 Kč
OSN6005 Wurzel Břetislav SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8006005 110 Kč
AOP6501 Hadač Miroslav Orientační Běh Opava C 8656723 110 Kč
ZAM5901 Chládek Josef OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2060235 110 Kč
FSP6104 Borovička Milan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 888613 110 Kč
VRL6306 Čivrný Pavel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 995887 110 Kč
DKP6300 Betlach Miroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49818 110 Kč
JIL5201 Erlebach Josef OK Jilemnice C 8516412 110 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SNA6301 Imlauf Martin TJ START Náchod C 9629 110 Kč
JIL6102 Malý Evžen OK Jilemnice C 9070 110 Kč
SNA5701 Hnyk Petr TJ START Náchod C 416261 110 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK4702 Hrobař Rudolf SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9798 80 Kč
SJC4801 Bílek Vratislav Sportcentrum Jičín C 9948 80 Kč
BBM5100 Denemarek Oldřich BETA URSUS Orienteering C 7510216 80 Kč
VRL5002 Farář Jaroslav OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2096242 80 Kč
LLI4702 Peterka Josef LOK-o Liberec C 51204 80 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC3601 Havlík Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8338383 80 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC1202 Podlipný Filip Sportcentrum Jičín C 2082905 80 Kč
SJC1503 Jakubec Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 2112770 80 Kč
LTU1150 Vaňátková Thea OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2144168 80 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0010001 Richterová Ilona 001 - BEZKLUB 2029220 80 Kč
SRK6753 Tomášová Majda SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 301116 80 Kč
KPY9001 Frey Marek SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 80 Kč
LTU8250 Brožová Jana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2085618 80 Kč
0060001 Retková Klára 006 - Olfin Car Ski Team zapůjčit 120 Kč
VLI7151 Sokolová Miroslava Slavia Liberec orienteering C zapůjčit 120 Kč
LTU8100 Vaňátko Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 80 Kč
LTU7751 Hrůzová Martina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057583 80 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK4701 Vítek Zdeněk SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9799 110 Kč
0070002 Jireš František 007 - Zelenkovi 301639 110 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 297, vklad: 33510 Kč