Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
25.10.2020
Místo konání:
Žilina, Na Píska 19
Pořadatel:
DKL - KOB Kladno
Kategorie:
D10     D10F     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21L     D35     D45     D55     D65     D75     H10     H10F     H12     H14     H16     H18     H20     H21K     H21L     H35     H45     H55     H65     H75     HDR     T3     TF    
Akce
Omezený počet přihlášek
Závodníků: 1000
Náhradníků: 0
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP1050 Bartalošová Ada SK Praga C 2085003 80 Kč
DKP1153 Procházková Aneta Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2103718 80 Kč
FSP1051 Stará Magdalena VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2129210 80 Kč
TAP1050 Hlaváčková Lucie KOB Tretra Praha C 2080980 80 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP1251 Collis Emma Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 202233 80 Kč
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
RIC0952 Herynková Lucie OB Říčany C 2112780 80 Kč
PGP0957 Lošťáková Ela SK Praga C 8013933 80 Kč
TAP0954 Ryppelová Anna KOB Tretra Praha C 2124784 80 Kč
KNC0950 Havlová Veronika Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8003637 80 Kč
KAM1050 Mišeková Lucie OK Kamenice B 8660577 80 Kč
DKP0951 Mullis Carolina Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080812 80 Kč
PGP0956 Dvořáková Lucie SK Praga C 2143361 80 Kč
PGP0853 Bartalošová Anežka SK Praga B 2084992 80 Kč
VSP0855 Malečková Pavlína USK Praha B 8000237 80 Kč
21G0950 Hill Daisy (GBR) Airienteers 7210809 80 Kč
FSP0953 Bartoňová Elena VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2029181 80 Kč
FSP0851 Stará Žofie VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2029171 80 Kč
VSP0853 Nemšovská Magdalena USK Praha C 8515520 80 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
RIC0758 Herynková Klára OB Říčany C 8033253 80 Kč
RIC0651 Kotenová Markéta OB Říčany B 9201629 80 Kč
PGP0660 Lošťáková Sára SK Praga B 8003639 80 Kč
TAP0752 Bublíková Klára KOB Tretra Praha C 8014519 80 Kč
KNC0750 Havlová Tereza Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. B 8116754 80 Kč
KAM0756 Mišeková Kateřina OK Kamenice B 8660576 80 Kč
PGP0659 Dvořáková Veronika SK Praga B 2143358 80 Kč
VSP0751 Baldrianová Eva USK Praha B 8660533 80 Kč
FSP0752 Stará Barbora VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2029170 80 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
RIC0450 De Heij Laura OB Říčany B 8656564 120 Kč
RIC0452 Kotenová Barbora OB Říčany B 8109328 120 Kč
RIC0555 Volná Hana OB Říčany C 2148201 120 Kč
KAM0554 Nováková Nina OK Kamenice B 8226413 120 Kč
KAM0458 Štěpánková Julie OK Kamenice B 2075612 120 Kč
PGP0557 Šimšová Pavla SK Praga A 8656743 120 Kč
ZVO0557 Švecová Karolína OB SK Zvole B 8116789 120 Kč
PGP0454 Řeháková Ludmila SK Praga C 8003663 120 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP0352 Čermáková Klára SK Praga B 2099498 120 Kč
PGP0355 Dvořáková Hana SK Praga B 8667539 120 Kč
PGP0353 Chrzová Eliška SK Praga A 8226361 120 Kč
ZVO0352 Švecová Anežka OB SK Zvole B 8116827 120 Kč
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ROZ6150 Voltrová Svatava OK Roztoky C 7300179 120 Kč
BZP8750 Králová Vanda Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 7260013 120 Kč
FSP8989 Rydlová Eva VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8660480 120 Kč
FSP8650 Studničná Lenka VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8028805 120 Kč
PGP8153 Ryšavá Vendula SK Praga C 8662726 120 Kč
PGP7355 Janovská Petra SK Praga C 8654900 120 Kč
DKP7753 Mullis Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8660470 120 Kč
VSP7850 Baldrianová Barbora USK Praha C 2102777 120 Kč
KAM7850 Albrechtová Eva OK Kamenice C 8648602 120 Kč
KAM9950 Albrechtová Iveta OK Kamenice R 8660456 120 Kč
KPY8650 Procházková Zuzana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 7210815 120 Kč
KNC9850 Kopecká Eliška Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 7202873 120 Kč
MFP7651 Šimšová Jana Matfyz Praha C 682683 120 Kč
0020001 Pecoldová Pavlína 002 - Cookies & Pancakes 8066680 120 Kč
PGP7650 Ryšavá Magdalena SK Praga C 8517318 120 Kč
SMR8754 Lukavcová Ivana SNS Smržovka C 8656734 120 Kč
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP7752 Cichrová Iveta KOB Tretra Praha C 2111618 120 Kč
PGP7763 Lošťáková Ivana SK Praga C 8014514 120 Kč
TAP7850 Ryppelová Monika KOB Tretra Praha C 2081357 120 Kč
VSP7652 Arnoštová Kateřina USK Praha C 8226388 120 Kč
KNC7851 Havlová Eva Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 224869 120 Kč
PGP8154 Bartalošová Jana SK Praga C 2084985 120 Kč
TJP6550 Pecharová Michaela TJ Sokol Troja C 301536 120 Kč
KAM7851 Mišeková Martina OK Kamenice C 2800344 120 Kč
DKP8052 Procházková Jana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7205568 120 Kč
FSP8051 Skripniková Kateřina VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8028838 120 Kč
FSP7550 Bartoňová Terezie VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092410 120 Kč
FSP8150 Stará Vendula VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2129205 120 Kč
SOB7750 Janderová Markéta SOBSA C 2051485 120 Kč
TAP7756 Hlaváčková Klára KOB Tretra Praha C 2081363 120 Kč
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KPY6050 Freyová Michaela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301394 120 Kč
TAP6953 Richterová Ilona KOB Tretra Praha C 2029220 120 Kč
RIC7252 Kotenová Klára OB Říčany C 8226424 120 Kč
ZVO7451 Marholdová Martina OB SK Zvole C 438635 120 Kč
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 8222227 120 Kč
SLA7551 Beranová Jana SKOB Slaný C 515052 120 Kč
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 120 Kč
ZVO7152 Bártová Pavla OB SK Zvole C 2083418 120 Kč
PGP7254 Dvořáková Ivana SK Praga C 2148227 120 Kč
PGP5850 Zelená Markéta SK Praga C 2080958 120 Kč
DKP7050 Hlavatá Pavla Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8014441 120 Kč
PGP7559 Malečková Iva SK Praga C 2067949 120 Kč
SLA6950 Hrdličková Ludmila SKOB Slaný C 8033240 120 Kč
FSP7450 Vrbová Eva VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2116469 120 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OKP6151 Šámalová Hana SK OK 24 Praha C 502090 120 Kč
SCP6451 Veljačiková Markéta OK Sparta Praha C 2800325 120 Kč
PGP6250 Hrabánková Ilona SK Praga C 232184 120 Kč
VSP5850 Soukupová Michaela USK Praha C 2134274 120 Kč
DCE5550 Mrázová Pavla KOB Dobřichovice C 7868 120 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP5450 Zavadilová Naďa OK Sparta Praha C 336750 80 Kč
PGP4750 Kubátová Milada SK Praga C 2067222 80 Kč
SCP5250 Jůzková Jaroslava OK Sparta Praha C 49837 80 Kč
SCP4650 Lohrová Jarmila OK Sparta Praha C 219220 80 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 80 Kč
SLP4451 Zmeková Míla OOB Slavia Praha C 51550 80 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP1105 Sedlák Václav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2118478 80 Kč
VSP1100 Baldrian Josef USK Praha C 8670452 80 Kč
FSP1100 Bartoň Theodor VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2029180 80 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM1300 Mišek Michal OK Kamenice C 2088709 80 Kč
FSP1300 Skripnik Kilián VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092380 80 Kč
DKP1209 Matějovský Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 80 Kč
MKP1100 Burgr Adam SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov 51704 80 Kč
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP0903 Cichra Patrik KOB Tretra Praha C 8007172 80 Kč
TAP0907 Kučera Tomáš KOB Tretra Praha C 2120636 80 Kč
RIC0807 Volný Ondřej OB Říčany C 2148148 80 Kč
TAP0807 Tejkl Štěpán KOB Tretra Praha C 8090146 80 Kč
DKP0818 Veljačik Jonáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8007188 80 Kč
PGP0807 Zyma Petr SK Praga C 2113491 80 Kč
PGP0806 Šnejdar Martin SK Praga C 2420046 80 Kč
DKP0815 Koten Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2143373 80 Kč
DKP0816 Sedláček Patrik Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080829 80 Kč
VSP0807 Termer Štěpán USK Praha B 2113047 80 Kč
FSP0805 Slavíček David VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2029184 80 Kč
DKP0819 Havlík Patrik Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2420008 80 Kč
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
RIC0601 Kubát Matyáš OB Říčany B 8012037 80 Kč
VSP0606 Meier David USK Praha B 8004347 80 Kč
VSP0600 Městka Václav USK Praha B 8028854 80 Kč
SLA0700 Beran František SKOB Slaný B 2129245 80 Kč
ZVO0601 Bárta Viktor OB SK Zvole A 8667515 80 Kč
PGP0605 Střelba Antonín SK Praga C 8007173 80 Kč
DKP0711 Procházka Vít Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1425329 80 Kč
FSP0800 Skripnik Matouš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 8028833 80 Kč
FSP0600 Skripnik Nikola VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 8028832 80 Kč
FSP0706 Vrba Matyáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 8116787 80 Kč
PGP0700 Jandera Kryštof SK Praga B 7300279 80 Kč
TAP0700 Hlaváček Vojtěch KOB Tretra Praha C 2084997 80 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZVO0501 Marhold Václav OB SK Zvole B 2051483 120 Kč
VSP0405 Baldrian Tomáš USK Praha B 8660399 120 Kč
PGP0503 Bartaloš Matyáš SK Praga B 2084972 120 Kč
VSP0500 Nemšovský Filip USK Praha A 8005427 120 Kč
VSP0401 Titz Adam USK Praha B 8151968 120 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZVO0301 Marhold Přemysl OB SK Zvole C 2023809 120 Kč
SLA0200 Hrdlička Jan SKOB Slaný C 439143 120 Kč
PGP0309 Šimša Martin SK Praga A 2090836 120 Kč
PGP0300 Kožina Štěpán SK Praga B 8656580 120 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZVO0101 Marhold Ondřej OB SK Zvole B 2023808 120 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP7300 Sliva Jan OK Sparta Praha C 120 Kč
KNC9300 Vacek Vladimír Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8667542 120 Kč
SMR7800 Lukavec Petr SNS Smržovka C 8656718 120 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
FSP7612 Hrouda Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8680607 120 Kč
0010001 Holíček Peter 001 - bez klubu zapůjčit 160 Kč
SLA8002 Hanák Jan SKOB Slaný C 8660460 120 Kč
PGP6401 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga C 8632139 120 Kč
PGP0101 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga R 8636798 120 Kč
KAM7600 Pašek František OK Kamenice C 523000 120 Kč
SJC8007 Uhlík Michal Sportcentrum Jičín C 8003099 120 Kč
0020002 Dvořáček Dan 002 - Cookies & Pancakes 8629750 120 Kč
SOB7300 Jandera Tomáš SOBSA C 7300190 120 Kč
FSP6803 Žáček Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1396842 120 Kč
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
RIC7503 Kubát Tomáš OB Říčany C 8226407 120 Kč
SLA8500 Fiala Jakub SKOB Slaný C 2148075 120 Kč
DKP7703 Collis Mark Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8660454 120 Kč
SLA7601 Beran Jaroslav SKOB Slaný C 2109694 120 Kč
KNC7800 Havel Josef Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 420401 120 Kč
DOB7700 Tejkl Jiří KOB Dobruška C 8226377 120 Kč
PGP8006 Dvořák Josef SK Praga C 682615 120 Kč
PGP8010 Bartaloš Tomáš SK Praga C 2084951 120 Kč
DKP8207 Fröhlich Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7300471 120 Kč
21G7600 Hill Richard (GBR) Airienteers 1150693 120 Kč
FSP7502 Skripnik Ondřej VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8028842 120 Kč
FSP7800 Starý Jan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1450166 120 Kč
PGP7602 Nemšovský Petr SK Praga C 899152 120 Kč
ZVO7601 Švec Karel OB SK Zvole C 2092351 120 Kč
MKP8402 Burgr Richard SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov 336744 120 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KPY6201 Kohl Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301391 120 Kč
RIC7305 Herynek Petr OB Říčany C 8004274 120 Kč
RIC7200 Koten Pavel OB Říčany C 8004315 120 Kč
SCP6200 Veljačik Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 8000236 120 Kč
DLP7200 Šindelka Antonín OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2060227 120 Kč
PGP7203 Baldrian Petr SK Praga C 888639 120 Kč
PGP7510 Střelba Ondřej SK Praga C 7209464 120 Kč
PGP7507 Hřivna Štěpán SK Praga C 7201813 120 Kč
MFP7100 Šimša Jaromír Matfyz Praha C 51712 120 Kč
FSP7000 Bartoň Jan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 7204999 120 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP5900 Kavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 8222225 120 Kč
OKP5600 Šámal Václav SK OK 24 Praha C 436401 120 Kč
SCP6001 Hošek Ladislav OK Sparta Praha C 8676001 120 Kč
VSP5600 Soukup Václav USK Praha C 232045 120 Kč
ZVO6101 Strejc Jaroslav OB SK Zvole C 515124 120 Kč
PGP6301 Přibík Jan SK Praga C 8226367 120 Kč
CST5601 Muchl Vladimír OB Strakonice C 2133920 120 Kč
MKP4700 Koč Zdeněk SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51706 120 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8805 80 Kč
SCP4600 Novák Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 52299 80 Kč
MKP5401 Koč Lumír SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 336747 80 Kč
DCE5400 Jaroš Vladimír KOB Dobřichovice C 7210121 80 Kč
VSP5000 Hořínek Jaroslav USK Praha C 8045137 80 Kč
SLP4601 Novotný Jiří OOB Slavia Praha C 51621 80 Kč
TAP5501 Fiala Zdeněk KOB Tretra Praha C 7209455 80 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP4300 Procházka Zdenko Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51800 80 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM1700 Albrecht Jiří OK Kamenice C 515491 80 Kč
21G1850 Hill Lucy (GBR) Airienteers 2039807 80 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP7651 Haková Magda SK Praga C 2051544 120 Kč
RIC7750 Herynková Irena OB Říčany C 2131184 120 Kč
VSP7301 Arnošt Kamil USK Praha C 8007180 120 Kč
KAM7202 Mišek Michal OK Kamenice C 2800300 120 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP1450 Collis Helena Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 517704 80 Kč
TAP1254 Tejklová Stela KOB Tretra Praha C 2088207 80 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 197, vklad: 20640 Kč