Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Magdaléna Liberdová | KSH0851 | C | OB Kašperské Hory | 24:44 | |
2. | Adéla Cerná | HCE0850 | C | TJ Hostivice | 26:02 | + 1:18 |
3. | Ella Kalinová | SPC0961 | C | SPORTICUS team | 27:56 | + 3:12 |
4. | Michaela Simunková | TAP0851 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 31:28 | + 6:44 |
5. | Zofie Buriánová | DKP1052 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 32:03 | + 7:19 |
6. | Julie Lampová | DKP0952 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 35:56 | + 11:12 |
7. | Kristyna Michalská | RIC0852 | C | OB Říčany | 36:18 | + 11:34 |
8. | Ada Bartalosová | PGP1050 | C | SK Praga | 41:02 | + 16:18 |
9. | Denisa Morávková | NNN0785 | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 43:00 | + 18:16 | |
10. | Lucie Hlavácková | TAP1050 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 43:36 | + 18:52 |
11. | Nikola Plachá | NNN0784 | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 43:53 | + 19:09 | |
12. | Barbora Subrtová | TAP1150 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 47:40 | + 22:56 |
13. | Anna Kvácová | DKP1051 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 60:40 | + 35:56 |
14. | Nikol Galikova | PGP0658 | C | SK Praga | 64:11 | + 39:27 |
Josefína Strnadová | 6MX0850 | MDDM Čelákovice | DISK | |||
Frantiska Strnadová | 6MX0851 | MDDM Čelákovice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pavlína Malecková | VSP0855 | C | USK Praha | 15:20 | |
2. | Zofie Bulírová | TAP0850 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 15:24 | + 0:04 |
3. | Anna Vejrazková | KPY0750 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 16:30 | + 1:10 |
4. | Carolina Mullis | DKP0951 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 16:56 | + 1:36 |
5. | Anezka Bartalosová | PGP0853 | C | SK Praga | 17:19 | + 1:59 |
6. | Klára Bublíková | TAP0752 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 17:26 | + 2:06 |
7. | Katerina Miseková | KAM0756 | C | OK Kamenice | 17:28 | + 2:08 |
8. | Hana Ptácková | PGP0750 | C | SK Praga | 19:02 | + 3:42 |
9. | Amálie Lampová | DKP0752 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 20:18 | + 4:58 |
10. | Valerie Grimmerová | RIC0754 | C | OB Říčany | 20:19 | + 4:59 |
11. | Daniela Mayerová | KSH0852 | C | OB Kašperské Hory | 20:33 | + 5:13 |
12. | Lucie Miseková | KAM1050 | C | OK Kamenice | 22:16 | + 6:56 |
13. | Magdalena Seidlová | RIC0950 | C | OB Říčany | 24:29 | + 9:09 |
14. | Klára Janousková | DKP0755 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 26:20 | + 11:00 |
15. | Julie Hladíková | DKP0857 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 31:21 | + 16:01 |
16. | Karolína Volková | LBE0850 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 32:58 | + 17:38 |
17. | Anezka Kindlová | RIC0850 | C | OB Říčany | 37:35 | + 22:15 |
18. | Lucie Nekovárová | RIC0757 | C | OB Říčany | 37:38 | + 22:18 |
19. | Eliska Stoklasová | RIC0756 | C | OB Říčany | 41:43 | + 26:23 |
20. | Julie Vosátková | RIC0755 | C | OB Říčany | 43:40 | + 28:20 |
21. | Barbora Novotná | PGP0751 | C | SK Praga | 73:27 | + 58:07 |
Marta Kudrnácová | KAM0754 | C | OK Kamenice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hana Malecková | VSP0553 | B | USK Praha | 14:29 | |
2. | Julie Balejová | KAM0551 | B | OK Kamenice | 16:02 | + 1:33 |
3. | Romana Chmelarová | PGP0553 | B | SK Praga | 17:58 | + 3:29 |
4. | Markéta Kotenová | RIC0651 | C | OB Říčany | 18:07 | + 3:38 |
5. | Adéla Kotková | RIC0655 | C | OB Říčany | 18:17 | + 3:48 |
6. | Ema Ruzicková | RIC0653 | C | OB Říčany | 20:10 | + 5:41 |
7. | Michaela Horácková | DKP0551 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 20:15 | + 5:46 |
8. | Julie Chramostová | KAM0652 | C | OK Kamenice | 20:38 | + 6:09 |
9. | Terezie Pokorná | RIC0552 | B | OB Říčany | 20:45 | + 6:16 |
10. | Eliska Santorová | ROZ0552 | C | OK Roztoky | 20:47 | + 6:18 |
11. | Eva Izáková | EKP0651 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 21:27 | + 6:58 |
12. | Julie Folprechtová | VSP0653 | C | USK Praha | 22:30 | + 8:01 |
13. | Klára Chobotová | ROZ0550 | C | OK Roztoky | 22:47 | + 8:18 |
14. | Rozálie Dittrtová | LME0650 | C | SK Los Mělník | 22:55 | + 8:26 |
15. | Barbora Zemlová | KAM0751 | C | OK Kamenice | 23:23 | + 8:54 |
16. | Anna Vlácilová | RIC0657 | C | OB Říčany | 23:24 | + 8:55 |
17. | Veronika Ptácková | PGP0551 | C | SK Praga | 23:28 | + 8:59 |
18. | Stepánka Mácová | DOB0661 | C | KOB Dobruška | 24:19 | + 9:50 |
19. | Katerina Brodská | HCE0653 | C | TJ Hostivice | 24:30 | + 10:01 |
20. | Zuzana Alblová | LME0660 | C | SK Los Mělník | 24:43 | + 10:14 |
21. | Eliska Gerlachová | ROZ0551 | C | OK Roztoky | 24:54 | + 10:25 |
22. | Dorota Rázová | PGP0653 | C | SK Praga | 25:12 | + 10:43 |
23. | Tereza Mestanová | TAP0653 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 27:46 | + 13:17 |
24. | Magdalena Siebertová | DKP0650 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 28:51 | + 14:22 |
25. | Marie Motycková | 5RX0550 | NNN | 29:06 | + 14:37 | |
26. | Veronika Krístková | ROZ0650 | C | OK Roztoky | 30:26 | + 15:57 |
27. | Magdaléna Mandová | DKP0652 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 31:07 | + 16:38 |
28. | Vendula Gerlachová | ROZ0652 | C | OK Roztoky | 38:40 | + 24:11 |
29. | Anna Duhová | DKP0653 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 39:13 | + 24:44 |
30. | Kamila Kovandová | KPY0550 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 39:36 | + 25:07 |
31. | Viktorie Bernová | ROZ0553 | OK Roztoky | 40:38 | + 26:09 | |
32. | Sára Michalská | RIC0656 | C | OB Říčany | 40:42 | + 26:13 |
33. | Barbora Podveská | 6MX0550 | MDDM Čelákovice | 42:33 | + 28:04 | |
34. | Aneta Krbcová | 6MX0651 | MDDM Čelákovice | 43:30 | + 29:01 | |
35. | Eliska Vosátková | RIC0553 | C | OB Říčany | 44:40 | + 30:11 |
36. | Martina Kulhavá | NNN | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 46:46 | + 32:17 | |
37. | Adéla Hampejsová | NNN | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 48:40 | + 34:11 | |
Nela Priehodová | PGP0655 | C | SK Praga | DISK | ||
Nela Strnadová | 6MX0553 | MDDM Čelákovice | DISK | |||
Veronika Baborská | NNN | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dorotea Tichá | DKP0351 | A | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 15:20 | |
2. | Jolana Straitová | VSP0456 | B | USK Praha | 16:25 | + 1:05 |
3. | Eliska Poborská | DKP0358 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 16:35 | + 1:15 |
4. | Ema Bulírová | TAP0452 | B | KOB TRETRA Praha | 17:23 | + 2:03 |
5. | Laura De Heij | RIC0450 | B | OB Říčany | 20:26 | + 5:06 |
6. | Barbora Smolková | TAP0356 | B | KOB TRETRA Praha | 20:51 | + 5:31 |
7. | Martina Pelantová | RIC0550 | B | OB Říčany | 22:09 | + 6:49 |
8. | Anna Cechmánková | PGP0452 | B | SK Praga | 22:16 | + 6:56 |
9. | Hana Pavlícková | KPY0450 | B | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 22:39 | + 7:19 |
10. | Ema Pracková | RIC0451 | B | OB Říčany | 24:11 | + 8:51 |
11. | Hana Beranová | VSP0455 | C | USK Praha | 26:31 | + 11:11 |
12. | Tereza Mandáková | LME0452 | C | SK Los Mělník | 29:13 | + 13:53 |
13. | Kristyna Krausova | TAP0351 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 32:41 | + 17:21 | |
14. | Veronika Treslová | KAM0457 | C | OK Kamenice | 32:56 | + 17:36 |
15. | Adéla Berounská | VSP0352 | C | USK Praha | 40:57 | + 25:37 |
16. | Amálie Pilátová | DKL0450 | C | KOB Kladno | 42:03 | + 26:43 |
Tereza Nekvasilová | DKP0459 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | ||
MS | Magdalena Turinská | TAP0261 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 44:21 | + 29:01 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matous Junek | STH0801 | C | SK Studenec | 15:09 | |
2. | Lukás Kubát | RIC0804 | C | OB Říčany | 21:00 | + 5:51 |
3. | Petr Schnabl | RIC0802 | C | OB Říčany | 22:11 | + 7:02 |
4. | Simon Junek | STH1001 | C | SK Studenec | 22:48 | + 7:39 |
5. | Tomás Skripsky | LME0800 | C | SK Los Mělník | 23:43 | + 8:34 |
6. | Jakub Dolák | DKP0707 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 24:06 | + 8:57 |
7. | Matous Albl | LME1111 | C | SK Los Mělník | 24:59 | + 9:50 |
8. | Jonás Kubecka | 6MX1000 | MDDM Čelákovice | 29:52 | + 14:43 | |
9. | Frantisek Bublík | TAP0803 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 32:25 | + 17:16 |
10. | ONdra Hlubocek | RIC | OB Říčany | 33:13 | + 18:04 | |
11. | Josef Baldrian | VSP1100 | C | USK Praha | 35:48 | + 20:39 |
12. | Erik Priehoda | PGP0803 | C | SK Praga | 38:17 | + 23:08 |
13. | Cenek Rejsek | KAM1002 | C | OK Kamenice | 39:52 | + 24:43 |
13. | Adam Franek | DKP0906 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 39:52 | + 24:43 |
15. | Patrik Dvorák | DKP0905 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 48:00 | + 32:51 | |
16. | Mikulás Protiva | TAP | KOB TRETRA Praha | 48:57 | + 33:48 | |
17. | Frantisek Pilar | CEP0900 | C | Čepíci | 52:42 | + 37:33 |
18. | Matyás Votocek | 6YC1100 | Neregistrovaní | 55:27 | + 40:18 | |
Albert Forst | MFP0901 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | DISK | ||
Marek Seidl | EKP1108 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | ||
Cyril Donát | NNN | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | DISK | |||
Simon Darmovzal | PGP1001 | C | SK Praga | DISK | ||
Tomás Frydecky | BZP1000 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Sedlácek | ROZ0800 | C | OK Roztoky | 16:08 | |
2. | Alberto Bazata | KAM0702 | C | OK Kamenice | 18:01 | + 1:53 |
3. | Jáchym Subrt | DKP0800 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 19:37 | + 3:29 |
4. | Vojta Kouril | KPY0700 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 21:35 | + 5:27 |
5. | Eda Machar | DKP0803 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 21:42 | + 5:34 |
6. | Václav Gärtner | LBE0701 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 22:19 | + 6:11 |
7. | David Baxa | LBE0800 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 22:55 | + 6:47 |
8. | Matyás Rudolf | DKP0702 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 23:03 | + 6:55 |
9. | Patrik Svítil | PGP0706 | C | SK Praga | 24:33 | + 8:25 |
10. | Ondrej Matysek | PGP0703 | C | SK Praga | 24:42 | + 8:34 |
11. | Ondrej Tolar | RIC0701 | C | OB Říčany | 24:43 | + 8:35 |
12. | Vojtech Hlavácek | TAP0700 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 25:03 | + 8:55 |
13. | Ondrej Subrt | TAP0801 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 25:14 | + 9:06 |
14. | Frantisek Svoboda | ROZ0700 | C | OK Roztoky | 25:43 | + 9:35 |
15. | Simon Skála | LBE0700 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 26:00 | + 9:52 |
16. | Richard Klenha | DKP0809 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 26:05 | + 9:57 |
17. | Lukás Folprecht | VSP0802 | C | USK Praha | 26:50 | + 10:42 |
18. | Karel Chobot | ROZ0801 | C | OK Roztoky | 27:05 | + 10:57 |
19. | David Chmelar | PGP0801 | C | SK Praga | 28:02 | + 11:54 |
20. | Simon Vítecek | DKP0801 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 28:27 | + 12:19 |
21. | Matyás Kubecka | 6MX0701 | MDDM Čelákovice | 32:42 | + 16:34 | |
22. | Václav Rejsek | KAM0700 | C | OK Kamenice | 35:10 | + 19:02 |
23. | Jan Pelant | RIC0700 | C | OB Říčany | 35:59 | + 19:51 |
24. | Jan Motycka | 9BC0700 | NNN | 37:57 | + 21:49 | |
25. | Simon Dockal | PGP0702 | C | SK Praga | 38:56 | + 22:48 |
26. | Vít Procházka | DKP0711 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 42:09 | + 26:01 |
27. | Jakub Schnabl | RIC0706 | C | OB Říčany | 42:49 | + 26:41 |
28. | Filip Nedved | NNN | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 65:16 | + 49:08 | |
Vojtech Cerny | DKP0712 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | ||
Vojtech Peprny | DKP0706 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | ||
Martin Svítil | PGP0903 | C | SK Praga | DISK | ||
Matous Simek | KAM0800 | C | OK Kamenice | DISK | ||
Vakant | DISK | |||||
Vakant | DISK | |||||
Vojtech Krumlovsky | RIC0703 | C | OB Říčany | DISK | ||
Stepán Nemecek | RIC0705 | C | OB Říčany | DISK | ||
Ondra Hlubucek | RIC | OB Říčany | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jan Melisík | TAP0502 | B | KOB TRETRA Praha | 14:11 | |
2. | Jáchym Bulír | TAP0602 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 16:42 | + 2:31 |
3. | Vojtech Subrt | DKP0502 | B | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 16:45 | + 2:34 |
4. | Ales Dlouhy | PGP0502 | C | SK Praga | 16:56 | + 2:45 |
5. | Matyás Bartalos | PGP0503 | B | SK Praga | 17:08 | + 2:57 |
6. | Vilém Strait | VSP0701 | B | USK Praha | 17:20 | + 3:09 |
7. | Borivoj Pilát | DKL0500 | B | KOB Kladno | 17:28 | + 3:17 |
8. | Jakub Milota | KAM0503 | C | OK Kamenice | 18:43 | + 4:32 |
9. | David Meier | VSP0606 | C | USK Praha | 18:51 | + 4:40 |
10. | Vít Semecky | TAP0601 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 19:30 | + 5:19 |
11. | Václav Cechmánek | PVP0600 | C | VSS Přírodověda Praha | 20:57 | + 6:46 |
12. | Matyás Kubát | RIC0601 | C | OB Říčany | 21:47 | + 7:36 |
13. | Matous Cerny | TAP0501 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 22:18 | + 8:07 |
14. | Václav Hudos | RIC0503 | C | OB Říčany | 22:29 | + 8:18 |
15. | Matej Machar | DKP0604 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 22:34 | + 8:23 |
16. | David Stenha | SPC0701 | C | SPORTICUS team | 23:42 | + 9:31 |
17. | Adam Cech | ROZ0601 | C | OK Roztoky | 24:31 | + 10:20 |
18. | Jonás Pop | TAP0600 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 24:45 | + 10:34 |
19. | Mikulás Göth | PGP0602 | C | SK Praga | 24:46 | + 10:35 |
20. | Michal Michálek | KPY0500 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 25:09 | + 10:58 |
21. | Václav Bittner | SPC0611 | SPORTICUS team | 25:43 | + 11:32 | |
22. | Michal Nedved | NNN | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 26:38 | + 12:27 | |
23. | Thomas Chessell | ROZ0503 | C | OK Roztoky | 26:43 | + 12:32 |
24. | Tomás Krumlovsky | RIC0507 | C | OB Říčany | 26:53 | + 12:42 |
25. | Antonín Strelba | PGP | SK Praga | 27:21 | + 13:10 | |
26. | Simon Jirásek | ROZ0602 | C | OK Roztoky | 28:49 | + 14:38 |
27. | Jakub Holesta | KPY0502 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 34:30 | + 20:19 |
28. | Jakub Hlubucek | RIC | OB Říčany | 39:59 | + 25:48 | |
29. | Adam Kuttelwascher | HCE0601 | C | TJ Hostivice | 43:47 | + 29:36 |
30. | Vít Izdny | DKP0601 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 45:13 | + 31:02 |
31. | Daniel Kubícek | 6MX0600 | MDDM Čelákovice | 56:33 | + 42:22 | |
32. | Simon Siranec | 6MX0500 | MDDM Čelákovice | 64:19 | + 50:08 | |
33. | Pavel Kuchar | RIC0604 | C | OB Říčany | 66:48 | + 52:37 |
Hynek Tolar | RIC0505 | C | OB Říčany | DISK | ||
Jovan Rysavy | DKP0506 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | ||
Matous John | DKP0606 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | ||
Adam Zebrák | KPY0505 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | DISK | ||
Filip Jíra | ROZ | OK Roztoky | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jaroslav Sedlácek | DKP0309 | B | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 18:35 | |
2. | Matyás Kolár | PGP0304 | B | SK Praga | 20:22 | + 1:47 |
3. | Martin Kabát | PGP0408 | B | SK Praga | 20:34 | + 1:59 |
4. | Michal Blaha | EKP0402 | B | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 20:37 | + 2:02 |
5. | Frantisek Ctrnáct | PGP0401 | B | SK Praga | 20:45 | + 2:10 |
6. | Dominik Prusa | VSP0406 | B | USK Praha | 20:53 | + 2:18 |
7. | Albert Mares | DKP0308 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 21:13 | + 2:38 |
8. | Jakub Hrivna | PGP0305 | B | SK Praga | 21:22 | + 2:47 |
9. | Simon Tuma | TAP0400 | B | KOB TRETRA Praha | 23:27 | + 4:52 |
10. | Jirí Blaha | EKP0401 | B | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 23:45 | + 5:10 |
11. | jun Trnka Martin | VSP0300 | C | USK Praha | 24:01 | + 5:26 |
12. | Tomás Baldrian | VSP0405 | B | USK Praha | 27:13 | + 8:38 |
13. | Stepán Holecek | RIC0401 | B | OB Říčany | 28:08 | + 9:33 |
14. | Miloslav Ráz | PGP0406 | C | SK Praga | 28:36 | + 10:01 |
15. | Antonín Cerny | TAP0402 | B | KOB TRETRA Praha | 28:42 | + 10:07 |
16. | Lukás Zdrazil | RIC0302 | C | OB Říčany | 30:10 | + 11:35 |
17. | ml. Horák Pavel | VSP0301 | C | USK Praha | 33:39 | + 15:04 |
18. | David Vejrazka | KPY0401 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 36:19 | + 17:44 |
19. | Ondrej Mucha | RIC0400 | C | OB Říčany | 36:52 | + 18:17 |
20. | Marek Cejka | NNN | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 40:13 | + 21:38 | |
21. | Jaroslav Marvan | 6MX0400 | MDDM Čelákovice | 71:41 | + 53:06 | |
22. | Petr Sláma | 6MX0300 | MDDM Čelákovice | 73:44 | + 55:09 | |
Jan Votocek | 44C0400 | Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Vakant | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | David Majer | NNN | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 16:44 | ||
2. | Barbora Mácová | DOB1050 | C | KOB Dobruška | 18:01 | + 1:17 |
3. | Klára Hudceková | 28Z0550 | Neregistrovaná | 18:38 | + 1:54 | |
4. | Krystof Junek | STH1201 | C | SK Studenec | 19:24 | + 2:40 |
4. | Petr Vanek | ZBP1200 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 19:24 | + 2:40 |
6. | Matej Morkus | RIC1111 | OB Říčany | 20:13 | + 3:29 | |
7. | Filip Gregor | TAP0906 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 20:56 | + 4:12 |
8. | Jakub Sik | NNN | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 21:52 | + 5:08 | |
9. | (Krátky) Cihlárová Marta | NNN | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 22:14 | + 5:30 | |
10. | Anezka Berchová | NNN | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 22:30 | + 5:46 | |
11. | Aneta Procházková | LME1250 | C | SK Los Mělník | 22:37 | + 5:53 |
12. | Oliver Srichom Eliska a | NNN | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 22:48 | + 6:04 | |
13. | Amálie Rejnková | NNN | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 22:54 | + 6:10 | |
14. | Aneta Procházková | DKP1153 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 24:13 | + 7:29 |
15. | Simon Skála | RIC0901 | C | OB Říčany | 25:40 | + 8:56 |
16. | Stejskalová | NNN | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 27:40 | + 10:56 | |
17. | Adéla Siková | NNN | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 28:00 | + 11:16 | |
18. | Michal Misek | KAM1300 | C | OK Kamenice | 28:09 | + 11:25 |
19. | Patrik Cichra | TAP0903 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 29:08 | + 12:24 |
20. | Michal Motycka | 9BC0701 | NNN | 29:40 | + 12:56 | |
21. | Adéla Cevelová | RIC1150 | C | OB Říčany | 30:37 | + 13:53 |
22. | Marek Cevela | RIC1300 | C | OB Říčany | 30:45 | + 14:01 |
23. | Elliska Policarová | NNN | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 30:50 | + 14:06 | |
24. | Krystof Seidl | EKP1407 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 31:38 | + 14:54 | |
25. | Marie Thirouard | RIC7453 | C | OB Říčany | 31:53 | + 15:09 |
26. | Iveta Cichrová | TAP7752 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 32:29 | + 15:45 |
27. | Irena Rejnková | NNN | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 33:17 | + 16:33 | |
28. | Vilém Stríbrny | LBE0900 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 33:35 | + 16:51 |
29. | Marek Darmovzal | 59Z1300 | Uhříněves | 33:42 | + 16:58 | |
30. | Emílie Cermáková | 5RX1350 | NNN | 33:45 | + 17:01 | |
31. | Mariana Baborská | NNN | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 34:33 | + 17:49 | |
32. | Stepán Pucherna | TAP1400 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 35:59 | + 19:15 |
33. | Anna Cajthamlová | DKP1050 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 36:15 | + 19:31 |
34. | Oskar Kalina | SPC1502 | C | SPORTICUS team | 38:28 | + 21:44 |
35. | Jirí Pilar | CEP1300 | C | Čepíci | 41:36 | + 24:52 |
36. | Lenka Procházková | LME1450 | C | SK Los Mělník | 45:31 | + 28:47 |
Reháková Laura | NNN | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | DISK | |||
Petr Hrdlicka | RIC6600 | C | OB Říčany | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Václav Simon | LBE9100 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 20:51 | |
2. | Magda Seifertová | DKP9155 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 22:13 | + 1:22 | |
3. | Katerina Folprechtová | VSP7460 | C | USK Praha | 22:31 | + 1:40 |
4. | Jan Milota | KAM7200 | C | OK Kamenice | 23:19 | + 2:28 |
5. | Iva Malecková | PGP7559 | C | SK Praga | 24:56 | + 4:05 |
6. | Barbora Horáková | VSP0150 | B | USK Praha | 24:57 | + 4:06 |
7. | Hana Krístková | ROZ7450 | C | OK Roztoky | 25:18 | + 4:27 |
8. | Roberto Sanna | DKP6703 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 25:46 | + 4:55 |
8. | Lenka Horáková | VSP7255 | C | USK Praha | 25:46 | + 4:55 |
10. | Jitka Klinkerová | ROZ6450 | C | OK Roztoky | 26:47 | + 5:56 |
11. | Karel Cedrych | TJP5500 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 27:02 | + 6:11 |
12. | Radomír Cerny | HCE6901 | C | TJ Hostivice | 27:40 | + 6:49 |
13. | Jirí Bulír | TAP | KOB TRETRA Praha | 27:59 | + 7:08 | |
14. | Milan Meier | VLI7301 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 28:05 | + 7:14 |
15. | Petra Junková | STH7451 | C | SK Studenec | 28:06 | + 7:15 |
16. | Jitka Straitová | VSP7252 | C | USK Praha | 28:10 | + 7:19 |
17. | Zdenek Valla | ZVO6501 | C | OB SK Zvole | 28:15 | + 7:24 |
18. | Michal Motycka | 9BC7401 | NNN | 28:26 | + 7:35 | |
19. | Barbora Seidlová | EKP7955 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 28:27 | + 7:36 |
20. | Tomás Chramosta | KAM7601 | C | OK Kamenice | 28:34 | + 7:43 |
21. | Vladimír Kváca | NNN | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 28:35 | + 7:44 | |
22. | Zdenka Krivancová | LBE9450 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 28:37 | + 7:46 |
23. | Martina Miseková | KAM7851 | C | OK Kamenice | 28:47 | + 7:56 |
24. | Eva Beranová | VSP0254 | C | USK Praha | 28:58 | + 8:07 |
25. | Katerina Bauerová | DKP8859 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 29:15 | + 8:24 |
26. | Zuzana Petrícková | MKP8251 | C | SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov | 29:28 | + 8:37 |
27. | Klára Hlavácková | 6MC7750 | Atletický oddíl TJ Sokol Horní Počernice | 29:30 | + 8:39 | |
28. | Lenka Kotková | RIC7352 | C | OB Říčany | 29:37 | + 8:46 |
29. | Jan Rohlícek | RIC7101 | C | OB Říčany | 29:47 | + 8:56 |
30. | Barbora Krumlovská | RIC8050 | C | OB Říčany | 30:00 | + 9:09 |
31. | Lenka Forstová | MFP6850 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 30:12 | + 9:21 |
32. | Stepán Cernusák | NNN | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 30:13 | + 9:22 | |
33. | Valerio Taddei | 22I8000 | no | 30:20 | + 9:29 | |
34. | Monika Protivová | NNN | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 30:35 | + 9:44 | |
35. | Regina Jezková | PGP6352 | C | SK Praga | 30:51 | + 10:00 |
36. | Ales Nepivoda | 6YC7500 | Neregistrovaní | 31:00 | + 10:09 | |
37. | Jakub Hadac | SOB | SOBSA | 31:34 | + 10:43 | |
38. | Klára Kotenová | RIC7252 | C | OB Říčany | 31:55 | + 11:04 |
39. | Markéta Jandorová | SOB | SOBSA | 32:03 | + 11:12 | |
40. | Ondrej Siebert | DKP0211 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 32:16 | + 11:25 |
41. | Ivana Tolarová | RIC7650 | C | OB Říčany | 32:32 | + 11:41 |
41. | Hana Kudrnácová | KAM6250 | C | OK Kamenice | 32:32 | + 11:41 |
43. | Kristyna Vallová | ZVO0152 | C | OB SK Zvole | 33:15 | + 12:24 |
44. | Monika Jírová | ROZ | OK Roztoky | 33:17 | + 12:26 | |
45. | Michael Melisík | TAP7100 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 33:51 | + 13:00 |
46. | Michaela Kucerová | RIC7253 | C | OB Říčany | 33:52 | + 13:01 |
47. | Klára Aschertmanová | VSP | USK Praha | 33:58 | + 13:07 | |
48. | Magdaléna Krotilová | BZP7150 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 34:16 | + 13:25 |
49. | Miroslava Bazata | KAM7650 | C | OK Kamenice | 34:31 | + 13:40 |
50. | Hana Dudová | DKP5752 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 35:49 | + 14:58 |
51. | Radka Jílková | ZBP7751 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 36:13 | + 15:22 |
52. | Leona Ledinská | DKP8161 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 37:34 | + 16:43 |
53. | Pavlína Petyrková | BZP7351 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 37:46 | + 16:55 |
54. | Dagmar Wolkerová | TJP5250 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 37:50 | + 16:59 |
55. | Jana Leníková | DLT6151 | C | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 37:55 | + 17:04 |
56. | Milena Rázová | 99Z7650 | Lísteček | 38:09 | + 17:18 | |
57. | Martina Nováková | PDY7350 | C | Běhej Poděbrady | 38:20 | + 17:29 |
58. | Janouskovi | NNN | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 40:26 | + 19:35 | |
59. | Ilona Hrabánková | PGP6250 | C | SK Praga | 41:35 | + 20:44 |
60. | Aneta Cerná | PGP0254 | C | SK Praga | 41:42 | + 20:51 |
61. | Josefina Klasková | DKP9651 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 42:00 | + 21:09 |
62. | Ivana Turinská | TAP6850 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 42:06 | + 21:15 |
63. | Eliska Nováková | PDY0150 | C | Běhej Poděbrady | 44:20 | + 23:29 |
64. | Zuzana Masková | MKP7050 | C | SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov | 44:24 | + 23:33 |
65. | Dagmar Stríbrná | LBE8099 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 44:44 | + 23:53 | |
66. | Kucharová Blanka | NNN | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 46:45 | + 25:54 | |
67. | Jana Kubátková | NNN7659 | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 47:11 | + 26:20 | |
68. | Jana Matousková | NNN | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 48:02 | + 27:11 | |
69. | Michaela Kápicková | FSP9550 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 48:35 | + 27:44 |
70. | Helena Berounská | VSP7257 | C | USK Praha | 51:01 | + 30:10 |
71. | Jirí Cenovsky | MKP4900 | C | SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov | 51:36 | + 30:45 |
72. | Petr Berounsky | VSP7203 | C | USK Praha | 51:46 | + 30:55 |
73. | Julia Gorbatiuc | NNN | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 52:06 | + 31:15 | |
74. | Zdenka Nováková | 28Z5900 | Neregistrovaná | 54:25 | + 33:34 | |
75. | Petra Skálová | LBE6850 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 55:41 | + 34:50 |
76. | Katerina Eliásová | 9XX0150 | neregistrovaní Na kopci | 56:33 | + 35:42 | |
77. | Alena Gärtnerová | LBE7250 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 59:33 | + 38:42 |
78. | Jirí Splíchal | OKP4500 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 60:55 | + 40:04 |
79. | Zuzana Prouzová | DKP6250 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 64:49 | + 43:58 |
80. | JItka Písová | NNN | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 64:52 | + 44:01 | |
81. | Pavla Podivínská | TAP4750 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 68:11 | + 47:20 |
82. | Richard Samohyl | PGP2800 | C | SK Praga | 119:58 | + 99:07 |
Vladimír Cechmánek | OKP5802 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | DISK | ||
Irena Bártíková | VSP7461 | C | USK Praha | DISK | ||
Zdenek Serák | MKP4200 | C | SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov | DISK | ||
Jan Snásel | NNN | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | DISK | |||
Mariana Grimmerová | RIC8051 | C | OB Říčany | DISK | ||
Milos Dubsky | SCP5100 | C | OK Sparta Praha | DISK | ||
Ales Votocek | 44C7900 | Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Stepán Cernusák | NNN | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milan Pidrman | EKP8310 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 24:05 | |
2. | Ondrej Pospísil | DKP8717 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 25:05 | + 1:00 |
3. | Martin Jonás | 39S9600 | KOBRA Bratislava | 26:07 | + 2:02 | |
4. | Frantisek Pasek | KAM7600 | C | OK Kamenice | 27:02 | + 2:57 |
5. | Tomás Jíra | KAM9802 | A | OK Kamenice | 27:24 | + 3:19 |
6. | Radim Hosek | DOB8737 | C | KOB Dobruška | 27:26 | + 3:21 |
7. | Martin Stenha | SPC7608 | C | SPORTICUS team | 27:30 | + 3:25 |
8. | Martin Janda | DOB8002 | C | KOB Dobruška | 27:42 | + 3:37 |
9. | Ondrej Cerny | EKP8511 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 28:57 | + 4:52 |
10. | Nikolas Domín | EKP8806 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 29:14 | + 5:09 |
11. | Tomás Bauer | DKP8307 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 29:17 | + 5:12 |
12. | Lukás Benda | EKP7705 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 29:31 | + 5:26 |
13. | Michal Prusa | VSP7310 | C | USK Praha | 29:42 | + 5:37 |
14. | Jakub Illner | DKP6601 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 29:56 | + 5:51 |
15. | Martin Klaska | DKP0100 | B | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 30:25 | + 6:20 |
16. | Ondrej Blaha | EKP7002 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 30:50 | + 6:45 |
17. | Tomás Zemla | KAM7105 | C | OK Kamenice | 31:09 | + 7:04 |
18. | Pavel Trefny | NNN | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 31:23 | + 7:18 | |
19. | Ivo Novák | OKP6200 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 31:30 | + 7:25 |
20. | Miroslav Kalina | SPC8211 | C | SPORTICUS team | 31:43 | + 7:38 |
21. | Jirí Kalousek | DKP6901 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 32:25 | + 8:20 |
21. | Tomás Vanek | NNN | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 32:25 | + 8:20 | |
23. | Vladimír Junek | TJP8400 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 32:31 | + 8:26 |
24. | Stepán Hrivna | PGP7507 | C | SK Praga | 32:47 | + 8:42 |
25. | Ondrej Vrátny | 94Z8500 | Alc Praha | 32:50 | + 8:45 | |
26. | Zuzana Jiristová | DKP8254 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 32:54 | + 8:49 |
27. | Ondrej Cerny | CEP7800 | C | Čepíci | 33:11 | + 9:06 |
28. | Antonín Sindelka | RBK7215 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 33:24 | + 9:19 |
29. | Miloslav Albl | LME7600 | C | SK Los Mělník | 33:26 | + 9:21 |
30. | Miroslav Pilát | DKL7900 | C | KOB Kladno | 33:27 | + 9:22 |
31. | Premysl Novák | DKP0107 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 33:44 | + 9:39 |
32. | Libor Novák | OKP6504 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 33:58 | + 9:53 |
33. | Jan Kabát | EKP6912 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 34:01 | + 9:56 |
34. | Krystof Jirásek | ROZ0101 | C | OK Roztoky | 34:41 | + 10:36 |
35. | Barbora Baldrianová | VSP7850 | C | USK Praha | 35:02 | + 10:57 |
36. | Libor Sedlecky | NNN | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 35:14 | + 11:09 | |
37. | Katerina Neumannová | PVP9250 | C | VSS Přírodověda Praha | 35:21 | + 11:16 |
38. | Pavla Blahová | EKP0153 | B | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 35:26 | + 11:21 |
39. | Tereza Aschermanová | VSP | USK Praha | 35:27 | + 11:22 | |
40. | Tomás Slovák | 2NC6900 | Traged Team | 35:28 | + 11:23 | |
41. | Tomás Pracka | RIC7302 | C | OB Říčany | 35:51 | + 11:46 |
42. | Lubomír Pavlícek | KPY7800 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 35:59 | + 11:54 |
43. | Magdaléna Randíková | SOB8851 | C | SOBSA | 36:14 | + 12:09 |
44. | Katerina Nováková | OKP9450 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 36:23 | + 12:18 |
45. | Martin Slapák | PHK8504 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 36:30 | + 12:25 |
46. | Daniel Cermák | EKP7510 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 36:36 | + 12:31 |
47. | Jan Skrabálek | KYL7000 | C | SK SP Kylešovice | 36:41 | + 12:36 |
48. | David Kucerka | LIT8202 | C | KOB Litvínov | 36:42 | + 12:37 |
49. | Robert Sedlecky | NNN | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 37:06 | + 13:01 | |
50. | Jana Zurynková | EKP7053 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 37:42 | + 13:37 |
51. | Jakub Beran | 8TC8700 | Tempo | 37:49 | + 13:44 | |
52. | Eva Zemlová | KAM7550 | C | OK Kamenice | 38:05 | + 14:00 |
53. | Pavla Prívozníková | BZP8650 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 38:14 | + 14:09 |
54. | Jaroslav Choutka | SOB6301 | C | SOBSA | 38:15 | + 14:10 |
55. | Pavel Koten | RIC7200 | C | OB Říčany | 38:34 | + 14:29 |
56. | Matous Kurz | PGP8606 | C | SK Praga | 38:40 | + 14:35 |
57. | Marta Dlouhá | BZP7851 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 38:46 | + 14:41 |
57. | Dana Trnková | VSP7351 | C | USK Praha | 38:46 | + 14:41 |
59. | Jana Bartalosová | PGP8154 | C | SK Praga | 39:41 | + 15:36 |
60. | Jaroslav Nesrovnal | 71X8300 | Hoši Planá | 39:48 | + 15:43 | |
61. | Ivana Izáková | EKP7453 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 40:23 | + 16:18 |
62. | Jan Tolar | RIC7301 | C | OB Říčany | 40:27 | + 16:22 |
63. | Jan Hric | MFP6300 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 40:30 | + 16:25 |
64. | Ondrej Sedivy | KNC9103 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 41:03 | + 16:58 |
65. | Jirí Hejsek | KAM6900 | C | OK Kamenice | 41:04 | + 16:59 |
66. | Tomás Simek | FSP6304 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 41:20 | + 17:15 |
67. | Iveta Králová | JHB8952 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 41:24 | + 17:19 |
68. | Ondrej Janecek | SOB7001 | C | SOBSA | 41:29 | + 17:24 |
69. | Milos Pliska | PGP6304 | C | SK Praga | 41:30 | + 17:25 |
70. | Jakub Samek | VSP8800 | C | USK Praha | 41:31 | + 17:26 |
71. | Jirí Kohl | KPY6201 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 41:34 | + 17:29 |
72. | Zdenek Koc | MKP4700 | C | SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov | 41:46 | + 17:41 |
72. | Eva Mertová | DOB8551 | C | KOB Dobruška | 41:46 | + 17:41 |
74. | Katerina Ptácková | PGP7350 | C | SK Praga | 42:17 | + 18:12 |
75. | Iva Medílková | SPC7160 | C | SPORTICUS team | 42:40 | + 18:35 |
76. | Jan Sváb | VSP5801 | C | USK Praha | 42:42 | + 18:37 |
77. | Ondrej Svoboda | ROZ7100 | C | OK Roztoky | 42:53 | + 18:48 |
78. | Martin Valerián | 8LC8400 | eNca.cz | 43:03 | + 18:58 | |
79. | MIchal Petrzela | NNN | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 43:38 | + 19:33 | |
80. | Lenka Buresová | DKP8351 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 43:39 | + 19:34 |
81. | Martin Petrícek | MKP8000 | C | SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov | 43:48 | + 19:43 |
82. | Jirí Sláma | 8LC8301 | eNca.cz | 43:50 | + 19:45 | |
83. | Jaromír Buriánek | SCP4700 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 43:55 | + 19:50 |
84. | Vít Malecek | PGP6801 | C | SK Praga | 44:18 | + 20:13 |
85. | Vojtech Villaris | 8LC8500 | eNca.cz | 44:28 | + 20:23 | |
86. | Jirí Tejkl | 81C7700 | Cirkus Čakovice | 44:44 | + 20:39 | |
87. | Lucie Alblová | LME7555 | C | SK Los Mělník | 44:51 | + 20:46 |
88. | Sárka Vojácková | 69X9050 | HO Humanita | 45:11 | + 21:06 | |
89. | Jaroslav Sedlácek | ROZ6801 | C | OK Roztoky | 45:27 | + 21:22 |
90. | Marie Vyhnálková | RIC0151 | A | OB Říčany | 45:36 | + 21:31 |
91. | Katerina Cermáková | ROZ0150 | C | OK Roztoky | 45:42 | + 21:37 |
92. | Jaromíra Radová | DKP6551 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 45:43 | + 21:38 |
93. | Marie Ksandrová | EKP9262 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 45:51 | + 21:46 | |
94. | Zdenek Precek | SCP5200 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 45:52 | + 21:47 |
95. | Lumír Koc | MKP5401 | C | SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov | 46:02 | + 21:57 |
96. | Tomás Rejnek | RIC7800 | C | OB Říčany | 46:07 | + 22:02 |
97. | Pavel Janík | SOB6802 | C | SOBSA | 46:57 | + 22:52 |
98. | Petra Sedlácková | ROZ7050 | C | OK Roztoky | 47:21 | + 23:16 |
99. | Klára Hausmannová | EKP8651 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 47:57 | + 23:52 |
100. | Katerina Janíková | SOB0050 | C | SOBSA | 48:07 | + 24:02 |
101. | Petr Nosek | DLT6901 | C | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 49:22 | + 25:17 |
102. | Karolína Vyskocilová | 96Z8900 | Neregistrovaný - Vyskočilová | 49:30 | + 25:25 | |
103. | Markéta Voborilová | NNN | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 49:50 | + 25:45 | |
104. | Jana Malacková | DKP6150 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 51:12 | + 27:07 |
105. | Lucie Dittrtová | LME6852 | C | SK Los Mělník | 51:20 | + 27:15 |
106. | Martina Petrová | 6YC6850 | Neregistrovaní | 52:15 | + 28:10 | |
107. | Eva Tloustová | SCP6950 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 52:48 | + 28:43 |
108. | Linda Sedlácková | ROZ0050 | B | OK Roztoky | 53:48 | + 29:43 |
109. | Adam Preissler | HAV8608 | C | OB Havířov | 55:15 | + 31:10 |
110. | Kamila Volencová | 64C8950 | Ekonom Praha Outdoor | 56:04 | + 31:59 | |
111. | Mísa Slapáková | 7KC8650 | GC | 56:26 | + 32:21 | |
112. | Nada Foglarová | DKP6553 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 56:29 | + 32:24 |
113. | Milos Novák | SCP4600 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 56:39 | + 32:34 |
114. | Lenka Choutková | SOB6350 | C | SOBSA | 58:05 | + 34:00 |
115. | Ján Somvársky | NNN5500 | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 58:09 | + 34:04 | |
116. | Pavla Hadacová | SOB7152 | C | SOBSA | 59:27 | + 35:22 |
117. | Magdalena Ctrnáctová | PGP7151 | C | SK Praga | 59:51 | + 35:46 |
118. | Petr Glas | 48A5100 | petrglas | 60:11 | + 36:06 | |
119. | Nada Zavadilová | SCP5450 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 60:32 | + 36:27 |
120. | Martina Janíková | SOB6750 | C | SOBSA | 61:15 | + 37:10 |
121. | Jana Horáková | 9BC8000 | NNN | 61:44 | + 37:39 | |
122. | Martina Nosek | DLT7251 | C | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 61:51 | + 37:46 |
123. | Bohuslav Hamácek | LBE5000 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 64:39 | + 40:34 |
124. | Marek Valach | TAP | KOB TRETRA Praha | 66:31 | + 42:26 | |
125. | Vlasta Beranová | UVP5450 | C | Slovan Praha | 67:24 | + 43:19 |
126. | Robert Friml | NNN | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 67:37 | + 43:32 | |
127. | Alexander Kolsky | PGP5000 | C | SK Praga | 78:54 | + 54:49 |
128. | Karel Hlavaty | SJP4200 | C | KČT Slavoj Praha | 88:55 | + 64:50 |
Lukás Rejnek | RIC0203 | B | OB Říčany | DISK | ||
Martin Matousek | SPC7604 | SPORTICUS team | DISK | |||
Ester Slámová | 7KC8350 | GC | DISK | |||
Jan Mrzena | 8LC8100 | eNca.cz | DISK | |||
Stepán Dittrt | LME0001 | C | SK Los Mělník | DISK | ||
Petra Izdná | DKP8051 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | ||
Eliska Reisingerová | DLT0151 | C | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | DISK | ||
Jose Paulino | MKP8600 | C | SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov | DISK | ||
Jirí Vejrazka | KPY7400 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | DISK | ||
Veronika Janecková | SOB7151 | C | SOBSA | DISK | ||
Frantisek Duda | KPY4600 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | DISK |