Výsledky závodu: INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A 2018 - stav po 1 závodech

Datum:
03.04.2018
Pořadatel:
CSOS - Český svaz orientačních sportů
Zařazené závody:
Kategorie:
D16A     D18A     D20A     H16A     H18A     H20A    
D16A
(započteno závodů:1)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
SJC 1
1 Karlová Anna JIL0352 A 103.21 1. 103.21( 1)
2 Dittrichová Michaela SKM0251 A 98.52 2. 98.52( 2)
3 Chrástová Tereza STH0251 A 98.27 3. 98.27( 3)
4 Martanová Elin VLI0252 A 96.42 4. 96.42( 4)
5 Blažková Kateřina SJH0252 A 94.70 5. 94.70( 5)
6 Koberová Kateřina LPU0352 A 94.45 6. 94.45( 6)
7 Sanna Karin DKP0250 A 93.46 7. 93.46( 7)
8 Vandasová Adéla PHK0255 A 93.34 8. 93.34( 8)
9 Mrózek Teresa TRI0251 A 92.73 9. 92.73( 9)
10 Raclavská Vlaďka UOL0253 A 91.99 10. 91.99(10)
11 Černá Kateřina VPM0250 A 90.63 11. 90.63(11)
12 Holečková Petra SHK0250 A 90.14 12. 90.14(12)
13 Poborská Eliška DKP0358 A 89.77 13. 89.77(13)
14 Smolková Barbora TAP0356 A 88.90 14. 88.90(14)
15 Marková Ema STE0252 A 88.29 15. 88.29(15)
16 Hankovcová Helena KAM0350 A 87.92 16. 87.92(16)
17 Šmelíková Dorota LCE0260 A 87.67 17. 87.67(17)
18 Rýdlová Magdaléna TJN0251 A 87.30 18. 87.30(18)
19 Tichá Dorotea DKP0351 A 87.05 19. 87.05(19)
20 Semíková Lucie KAM0250 A 86.68 20. 86.68(20)
21 Pekařová Jana TUR0252 A 86.07 21. 86.07(21)
22 Hubáčková Dagmar LCE0351 A 85.70 22. 85.70(22)
23 Nevěřilová Kateřina LCE0254 A 85.57 23. 85.57(23)
24 Bednaříková Sára LCE0252 A 83.48 24. 83.48(24)
25 Fišarová Eliška KRL0351 A 79.78 25. 79.78(25)
26 Bednaříková Emma ZBM0359 78.30 26. 78.30(26)
27 Nentvichová Julie DOR0351 77.68 27. 77.68(27)
28 Pilná Natálie VRL0351 74.72 28. 74.72(28)
29 Kinštová Tereza SJH0251 74.11 29. 74.11(29)
30 Kočová Halina TZL0255 71.39 30. 71.39(30)
30 Tichá Julie TZL0252 71.39 30. 71.39(30)
32 Hájková Lucie SOP0350 70.90 32. 70.90(32)
33 Nádeníčková Iva NEK0350 67.57 33. 67.57(33)
34 Fejfarová Tereza LPU0360 67.08 34. 67.08(34)
35 Linková Lucie TJN0257 66.83 35. 66.83(35)
36 Thýnová Martina SHK0350 61.90 36. 61.90(36)
D18A
(započteno závodů:1)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
SJC 1
1 Opálková Martina BBM0050 A 100.89 1. 100.89( 1)
2 Peterová Jana LPU0057 A 99.61 2. 99.61( 2)
3 Grycová Kateřina TBM0058 A 99.50 3. 99.50( 3)
4 Šafková Sofie KAM0153 A 96.85 4. 96.85( 4)
5 Thýnová Nikola SHK0051 A 94.09 5. 94.09( 5)
6 Šklíbová Veronika SRK0153 A 93.77 6. 93.77( 6)
7 Mašínová Anna TJN0152 A 93.45 7. 93.45( 7)
8 Korpasová Lucie TBM0151 A 93.34 8. 93.34( 8)
9 Škáchová Magdalena DKP0156 A 89.84 9. 89.84( 9)
10 Hojná Eliška SJH0052 A 89.52 10. 89.52(10)
11 Golová Tereza VIC0162 A 88.99 11. 88.99(11)
12 Tokárová Regina VPM0151 A 86.86 12. 86.86(12)
13 Šklíbová Míša TJN0153 A 85.48 13. 85.48(13)
14 Aschermannová Karolína KAM0051 A 85.38 14. 85.38(14)
15 Rýdlová Adéla TJN0151 A 85.06 15. 85.06(15)
16 Auerműllerová Anna ZBM0060 A 83.36 16. 83.36(16)
17 Chaloupková Kateřina CHC0051 A 79.64 17. 79.64(17)
18 Nešporová Alžběta TZL0051 A 76.66 18. 76.66(18)
19 Špendlíková Kamila LCE0051 76.45 19. 76.45(19)
20 Rosendorfová Lenka TAP0153 76.35 20. 76.35(20)
21 Borovičková Valerie LPU0054 74.96 21. 74.96(21)
22 Nádeníčková Pavla NEK0150 70.40 22. 70.40(22)
D20A
(započteno závodů:1)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
SJC 1
1 Chaloupská Barbora PHK9951 E 101.25 1. 101.25( 1)
2 Vyhnálková Barbora RIC9850 E 99.43 2. 99.43( 2)
3 Čechová Tereza KAM9852 E 99.31 3. 99.31( 3)
4 Sieglová Eliška PGP9954 R 98.34 4. 98.34( 4)
5 Zlámalová Nikola SJC9951 R 93.98 5. 93.98( 5)
6 Firešová Markéta ZBM9951 R 93.13 6. 93.13( 6)
7 Janovská Kateřina PGP9850 R 89.14 7. 89.14( 7)
8 Semrádová Jana CHC9951 R 87.68 8. 87.68( 8)
9 Korpasová Tereza TBM9898 R 86.59 9. 86.59( 9)
10 Thořová Markéta TUR9952 R 86.35 10. 86.35(10)
11 Větříčková Andrea SHK9951 R 85.62 11. 85.62(11)
12 Waňková Martina LPU9959 R 82.59 12. 82.59(12)
13 Sokolářová Šárka TUR9999 A 80.53 13. 80.53(13)
14 Staňová Karolína BOR9853 A 77.38 14. 77.38(14)
15 Janoušková Lucie BOR9954 A 75.08 15. 75.08(15)
16 Albrechtová Iveta KAM9950 A 74.96 16. 74.96(16)
17 Voltrová Alena ROZ9951 A 71.93 17. 71.93(17)
18 Vývodová Jana ASU9852 A 71.45 18. 71.45(18)
19 Kubíčková Jana PHK9999 A 69.51 19. 69.51(19)
20 Nováková Lucie BOR9854 56.54 20. 56.54(20)
21 Kubecová Kateřina BOR9959 51.70 21. 51.70(21)
22 Knížková Šárka TJN9852 49.39 22. 49.39(22)
23 Hájková Eliška KAM9851 47.94 23. 47.94(23)
H16A
(započteno závodů:1)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
SJC 1
1 Rücker Jan HOR0201 A 100.36 1. 100.36( 1)
2 Richtr Lukáš VPM0204 A 100.22 2. 100.22( 2)
3 Mareček Šimon OSN0201 A 99.42 3. 99.42( 3)
4 Mayer Šimon KSH0202 A 98.35 4. 98.35( 4)
5 Štregl Matyáš VRL0301 A 96.88 5. 96.88( 5)
6 Nechanický Jan OSN0200 A 96.34 6. 96.34( 6)
7 Lukašák Šimon STE0202 A 94.33 7. 94.33( 7)
8 Světnický František STE0204 A 94.20 8. 94.20( 8)
9 Synek Petr DOK0200 A 94.06 9. 94.06( 9)
10 Šimša Martin PGP0309 A 93.93 10. 93.93(10)
11 Doležal Matyáš STE0208 A 93.53 11. 93.53(11)
12 Malačka Milan DKP0210 A 93.13 12. 93.13(12)
13 Melišík Martin TAP0200 A 92.99 13. 92.99(13)
14 Waněk Hubert LPU0309 A 90.98 14. 90.98(14)
15 Čech Vít AOP0302 A 90.71 15. 90.71(15)
16 Haltof Marek TRI0200 A 90.04 16. 90.04(16)
16 Svoboda Radek STE0207 A 90.04 16. 90.04(16)
18 Milán Jakub TBM0411 A 89.91 18. 89.91(18)
18 Chaloupský Jakub PHK0302 A 89.91 18. 89.91(18)
18 Kostka Jiří AOP0201 A 89.91 18. 89.91(18)
21 Rusin Vojtěch LPU0321 A 89.64 21. 89.64(21)
22 Hájek Kryštof TUR0212 A 89.51 22. 89.51(22)
22 Šauli Filip VPM0301 A 89.51 22. 89.51(22)
24 Kožina Štěpán PGP0300 A 89.38 24. 89.38(24)
25 Pipek Ondřej LPU0203 A 88.57 25. 88.57(25)
26 Tkáč Matěj TJN0401 88.17 26. 88.17(26)
27 Coufal Jáchym ZBM0200 87.63 27. 87.63(27)
28 Vitebský Lukáš TJN0302 87.23 28. 87.23(28)
29 Link Lukáš STH0205 86.16 29. 86.16(29)
30 Valík Adam AOP0301 85.89 30. 85.89(30)
31 Matuš Vít VRB0202 85.63 31. 85.63(31)
32 Švarc Antonín DKP0203 83.88 32. 83.88(32)
33 Hojný Jáchym SJH0301 82.01 33. 82.01(33)
33 Tokár Radim VPM0300 82.01 33. 82.01(33)
35 Spěváček Vojtěch VPM0205 81.61 35. 81.61(35)
36 Štefan Vít STH0202 81.07 36. 81.07(36)
36 Hecl František KSU0201 81.07 36. 81.07(36)
38 Škácha Vít KAM0309 78.79 38. 78.79(38)
39 Fábera David SHK0305 76.92 39. 76.92(39)
40 Kučera Jáchym DOR0301 76.38 40. 76.38(40)
41 Urbánek Adam ZBM0302 75.71 41. 75.71(41)
42 Hřivna Jakub PGP0305 73.04 42. 73.04(42)
43 Kovářík Tomáš KAM0300 71.56 43. 71.56(43)
44 Hankovec Hugo KAM0201 60.18 44. 60.18(44)
H18A
(započteno závodů:1)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
SJC 1
1 Filipek Sebastian TRI0002 A 101.26 1. 101.26( 1)
2 Bořánek Michal SSU0007 A 101.12 2. 101.12( 2)
3 Jirka Mikuláš STE0000 A 97.62 3. 97.62( 3)
4 Roudný Martin LPU0002 A 97.06 4. 97.06( 4)
5 Rusin Jan LPU0008 A 95.52 5. 95.52( 5)
6 Volák Ondřej LPU0010 A 95.10 6. 95.10( 6)
7 Zalaba Tomáš SJC0101 A 93.99 7. 93.99( 7)
8 Janovský Tomáš PGP0101 A 93.57 8. 93.57( 8)
9 Melichar Petr LLI0001 A 93.43 9. 93.43( 9)
10 Budský Ondřej TJN0105 A 93.15 10. 93.15(10)
11 Pavlovec Dan BOR0001 A 93.01 11. 93.01(11)
12 Gajda Jan KAM0105 A 92.87 12. 92.87(12)
13 Měšťan Ondřej TAP0100 A 91.33 13. 91.33(13)
14 Nagy Josef TJN0006 A 90.63 14. 90.63(14)
15 Tichý Radomír SHK0000 A 89.65 15. 89.65(15)
16 Janda Ondřej DOR0100 A 88.81 16. 88.81(16)
17 Švadlena Michal CHC0101 A 88.39 17. 88.39(17)
18 Kligl Radim TBM0103 A 88.11 18. 88.11(18)
19 Adámek Filip ABM0101 A 87.83 19. 87.83(19)
20 Milán Tomáš ZBM0111 A 86.15 20. 86.15(20)
21 Gryc Vojtěch TBM0106 A 86.01 21. 86.01(21)
22 Šafka Sebastian KAM0101 A 85.87 22. 85.87(22)
23 Synek Antonín DOK0001 A 85.31 23. 85.31(23)
24 Roudný Václav LPU0001 A 84.34 24. 84.34(24)
25 Panovec Kryštof LCE0011 A 83.64 25. 83.64(25)
25 Gottstein Jonáš JIL0107 A 83.64 25. 83.64(25)
27 Šafář Martin KSU0105 83.22 27. 83.22(27)
28 Bílý Jakub LTP0104 82.52 28. 82.52(28)
29 Kovařík Martin TRI0101 80.14 29. 80.14(29)
30 Matoušek Matěj KSU0005 75.38 30. 75.38(30)
31 Galbavý Matěj PHK0007 73.71 31. 73.71(31)
32 Tuharský Erik TRI0100 72.59 32. 72.59(32)
33 Rajnoha David TBM0003 63.64 33. 63.64(33)
34 Ježek Jakub JIL0104 59.58 34. 59.58(34)
H20A
(započteno závodů:1)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
SJC 1
1 Horčička Vít STE9919 E 103.77 1. 103.77( 1)
2 Křivda Tomáš CHC9901 E 99.01 2. 99.01( 2)
3 Koštejn Vít DOK9800 E 97.22 3. 97.22( 3)
4 Vystavěl Ondřej JPV9807 R 93.75 4. 93.75( 4)
5 Chvátil Šimon PHK9908 R 89.76 5. 89.76( 5)
6 Thoř Tomáš TUR9904 R 84.50 6. 84.50( 6)
7 Novotný Marek TJN9901 R 81.28 7. 81.28( 7)
8 Kavalír Jáchym PHK9901 R 80.90 8. 80.90( 8)
9 Starý Ondra PHK9813 R 79.61 9. 79.61( 9)
10 Müller Jonáš KSU9906 R 78.59 10. 78.59(10)
11 Jílek Ondřej KSU9908 R 74.60 11. 74.60(11)
12 Šabata Milan SRK9904 R 71.39 12. 71.39(12)
13 Cienciala Jan TRI9801 A 69.08 13. 69.08(13)
14 Florián Vojtěch ABM9901 A 63.68 14. 63.68(14)
15 Michek David TJN9802 63.30 15. 63.30(15)
16 Škvor Ota KAM9900 59.83 16. 59.83(16)
17 Král Jan ZBM9904 54.43 17. 54.43(17)