D10L
2.60 km, 8 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:07:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:10:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:13:00 |
Košárková Aneta |
PGP1255 |
8656668 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:16:00 |
Schwarzová Katarína Sofia |
LBE1153 |
7080080 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
12:19:00 |
Matyšková Stela |
PLU1150 |
2087695 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:22:00 |
Teringlová Veronika |
VCB1251 |
2081379 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
12:25:00 |
Pohlová Sandra |
TAP1151 |
2103246 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
D10
2.70 km, 40 m, 6 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:17:00 |
Kopecká Tereza |
UOL1050 |
8013869 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:20:00 |
Urbánková Lucie |
ONO1150 |
8013924 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:23:00 |
Broschová Alžběta |
RBK1151 |
2061781 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:26:00 |
Houbová Eliška |
KRL1152 |
2126275 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:29:00 |
Vodrážková Barbora |
VPM1050 |
434836 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:32:00 |
Kropáčová Silvie |
KRL1050 |
232611 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:35:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:38:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D12
2.90 km, 60 m, 8 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
Havlová Veronika |
KNC0950 |
420404 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:04:00 |
Lošťáková Ela |
PGP0957 |
8013933 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:07:00 |
Nováková Anna Marie |
CTB0951 |
8648583 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:10:00 |
Petriláková Amálie Rebeka |
DOR0953 |
8028871 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
10:13:00 |
Paulíčková Adela |
UOL0951 |
2118494 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
10:16:00 |
Novotná Karolína |
TUR0853 |
2095926 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:19:00 |
Volkova Maja |
38S0950 |
8071304 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
10:22:00 |
Gelnerová Markéta |
KRL0952 |
9102146 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:25:00 |
Rotková Veronika |
ZBM0854 |
2103674 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:28:00 |
Šestáková Johana |
VLI0853 |
2088819 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:31:00 |
Lapáčková Anna |
SHK0854 |
2120662 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:34:00 |
Kubecová Markéta |
PGP0955 |
232246 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:37:00 |
Schwarzová Martina Justína |
LBE0951 |
2112736 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
10:40:00 |
Valyavka Viktoriya |
38S0850 |
8071292 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
10:43:00 |
Lapáčková Šárka |
SHK0954 |
2126271 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
D14
4.30 km, 115 m, 10 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:26:00 |
Gelnerová Anna |
KRL0653 |
9102145 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:29:00 |
Pekárková Barbora |
ONO0655 |
0 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:32:00 |
Krtičková Ester |
CHA0754 |
8908 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:35:00 |
Kotková Adéla |
RIC0655 |
8667545 |
B |
OB Říčany |
11:38:00 |
Kropáčová Zuzana |
KRL0754 |
2127659 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:41:00 |
Janošíková Marie |
VCB0752 |
8116697 |
B |
OB České Budějovice |
11:44:00 |
Paulíčková Tereza |
UOL0750 |
8226374 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
11:47:00 |
Pospíšilová Eliška |
KPY0651 |
2091547 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:50:00 |
Ptáčková Hana |
PGP0750 |
8149880 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:53:00 |
Vejražková Anna |
KPY0750 |
2801009 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:56:00 |
Urbánková Eva |
ONO0650 |
8667973 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:59:00 |
Lošťáková Sára |
PGP0660 |
8662326 |
B |
SK Praga |
12:02:00 |
Lamačová Barbora |
BOR0750 |
8421842 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:05:00 |
Lamačová Kateřina |
TUR0660 |
1418757 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:08:00 |
Kvášovská Ludmila |
LTU0753 |
2001944 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
12:11:00 |
Kopecká Nela |
UOL0650 |
8013868 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
12:14:00 |
Kotuliaková Lea |
27S0750 |
2078498 |
|
TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava |
12:17:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:20:00 |
Havlová Tereza |
KNC0750 |
8116754 |
B |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
12:23:00 |
Vláčilová Anna |
RIC0657 |
52857 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:26:00 |
Štětínská Tereza |
MOV0751 |
8670475 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:29:00 |
Přílepková Radka |
VTA0651 |
7210078 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
D16
5.50 km, 150 m, 8 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:29:00 |
Mellanová Judita |
TUR0559 |
8660382 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:32:00 |
Pecko Sára |
ONO0452 |
8116743 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:35:00 |
Svobodová Alžběta |
KPY0551 |
515401 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:38:00 |
Novotná Barbora |
TUR0552 |
2095950 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:41:00 |
Štemberová Bára |
TJN0650 |
8662736 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:44:00 |
Pavlíčková Hana |
KPY0450 |
1470170 |
A |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:47:00 |
Holíková Simona |
ONO0553 |
8660538 |
A |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:50:00 |
Hájková Tereza |
TUR0556 |
8680421 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:53:00 |
Vláčilová Barbora |
RIC0457 |
52859 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:56:00 |
Novotná Michaela |
TUR0551 |
2095942 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:59:00 |
Kosobudová Anna |
VTA0551 |
7208086 |
A |
SC vebr-sport |
12:02:00 |
Kulová Laura |
ONO0552 |
8004351 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:05:00 |
Řeháková Ludmila |
PGP0454 |
361965 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:08:00 |
Rotková Markéta |
ZBM0455 |
8660409 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:11:00 |
Nejedlá Klára |
ONO0450 |
8116779 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:14:00 |
Pecková Tereza |
VLI0551 |
8667966 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:17:00 |
Janošíková Eva |
VCB0552 |
8116770 |
B |
OB České Budějovice |
12:20:00 |
Hudská Štěpánka |
TUR0450 |
8666872 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:23:00 |
Štraitová Jolana |
VSP0456 |
2021830 |
A |
USK Praha |
12:26:00 |
Kubecová Magdalena |
STB0550 |
8033222 |
A |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:29:00 |
Chrástová Magdaléna |
STH0551 |
8656541 |
A |
SK Studenec |
12:32:00 |
Kovandová Kamila |
KPY0550 |
2060246 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:35:00 |
Výchová Veronika |
SRK0557 |
2095955 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
D18
6.00 km, 145 m, 11 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:21:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:24:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:27:00 |
Janečková Josefína |
EKP0351 |
2067977 |
B |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:30:00 |
Šritrová Lenka |
TUR0250 |
8033269 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:33:00 |
Petriláková Anežka Rozárie |
DOR0251 |
8655463 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
12:36:00 |
Fantová Kateřina |
EKP0256 |
49632 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:39:00 |
Kándlová Ema |
DCE0351 |
53591 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
12:42:00 |
Kosobudová Kateřina |
VTA0253 |
7208091 |
A |
SC vebr-sport |
D20
6.90 km, 145 m, 15 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:18:00 |
Biersaková Dagmar |
KRL0051 |
7150100 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:21:00 |
Riby Rose |
LTP0051 |
8662288 |
A |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:24:00 |
Blahová Pavla |
DKP0155 |
8653088 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:27:00 |
Horáková Barbora |
VSP0150 |
7210234 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:30:00 |
Míchalová Šárka |
KPY0050 |
2800315 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:33:00 |
Kundratová Lucie |
JZL0051 |
7203458 |
B |
TJ Jižní svahy Zlín |
11:36:00 |
Paříková Iva |
TUR0061 |
1403056 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
D21E
9.10 km, 280 m, 19 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:29:00 |
Luštická Lucie |
TUR8650 |
8680582 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:32:00 |
Hošeková Vanda |
TBM9696 |
7200369 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:35:00 |
Baldrianová Barbora |
VSP7850 |
2102777 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:38:00 |
Rollier Monika |
PHK8051 |
8005907 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
Chromá Kateřina |
TBM9451 |
9201069 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:44:00 |
Hiršová Gabriela |
ZBM9651 |
8660421 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:47:00 |
Sokolářová Šárka |
TUR9999 |
8660903 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:50:00 |
Zvěřinová Martina |
LPU8357 |
8656548 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:53:00 |
Odehnalová Tereza |
ZBM9757 |
8660420 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:56:00 |
Benešová Jana |
CTB9452 |
8656518 |
R |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:59:00 |
Hendrychová Zuzana |
ZBM8954 |
8660408 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:02:00 |
Straube Hanka |
31D7350 |
8100973 |
|
SV Lengefeld |
11:05:00 |
Vejražková Rozárka |
TUR0151 |
8680323 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
D21A
8.00 km, 210 m, 15 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:04:00 |
Vahalová Petra |
0420001 |
8515519 |
|
|
10:07:00 |
Kosová Tereza |
PHK0151 |
8660596 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:10:00 |
Bořilová Klára |
TBM8964 |
515189 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:13:00 |
Kopecká Anna |
LPU9958 |
8656607 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:16:00 |
Albrechtová Eva |
KAM7850 |
8648602 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:19:00 |
Kohlová Zuzana |
KPY8852 |
301347 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:22:00 |
Matějková Barbora |
TUR0156 |
8191119 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:25:00 |
Pecoldová Pavlína |
0080001 |
8066680 |
|
|
10:28:00 |
Valachová Martina |
LPU9054 |
410785 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:31:00 |
Svobodová Jitka |
VSP7450 |
8648547 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:34:00 |
Rickmeyer Tina |
2HD8650 |
8028926 |
|
Angy OL |
10:37:00 |
Kozumplíková Alice |
RBK8151 |
8116776 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:40:00 |
Albrechtová Iveta |
KAM9950 |
8660456 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
10:43:00 |
Kolaja Ehlerová Jana |
VLI8055 |
8629817 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:46:00 |
Chrástová Tereza |
STH0251 |
8656737 |
A |
SK Studenec |
10:49:00 |
Hanáková Magda |
KRL9651 |
7140196 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:52:00 |
Burešová Lenka |
DKP8351 |
2099482 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:55:00 |
Odehnalová Klára |
ZBM9956 |
8660446 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:58:00 |
Veljačiková Hana |
PGP9756 |
7202891 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:01:00 |
Blažková Kateřina |
SJH0252 |
8656531 |
A |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:04:00 |
Voltrová Alena |
DKP9956 |
8181015 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:07:00 |
Knížková Šárka |
CHA9850 |
8659402 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:10:00 |
Králová Vanda |
BZP8750 |
7260013 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
11:13:00 |
Šimšová Jana |
MFP7651 |
682683 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
11:16:00 |
Thořová Markéta |
TUR9952 |
8663148 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
D21B
6.80 km, 145 m, 14 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:41:00 |
Drábková Zuzana |
TBM8452 |
8100025 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:44:00 |
Müllerová Markéta |
LCE9453 |
303912 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:47:00 |
Rydlová Eva |
FSP8989 |
8660480 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:50:00 |
Žandová Monika |
SKV8751 |
2085621 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:53:00 |
Karbusová Kateřina |
VTA0055 |
2116188 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
11:56:00 |
Kašparová Šárka |
AOP7251 |
7522295 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:59:00 |
Zurynková Michaela |
EKP9850 |
416340 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:02:00 |
Vlažná Lucie |
LCE8751 |
8670776 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:05:00 |
Vlachová Tereza |
AOV8750 |
1470167 |
C |
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
12:08:00 |
Kubíčková Jana |
PHK9999 |
2075609 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:11:00 |
Janečková Dagmar |
EKP6550 |
51594 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:14:00 |
Nedbálková Hana |
ZBM9755 |
1441628 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:17:00 |
Honzáková Kateřina |
0070001 |
8648616 |
|
|
12:20:00 |
Žandová Marcela |
SKV9653 |
2058500 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:23:00 |
Zurynková Jana |
EKP7053 |
515496 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:26:00 |
Hanáková Lenka |
KRL9951 |
7291299 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:29:00 |
Lepšíková Eva |
SJC8765 |
8112522 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:32:00 |
Studničná Lenka |
FSP8650 |
8028805 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:35:00 |
Blažková Kristina |
UOL9150 |
8516911 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:38:00 |
Turczerová Hana |
KSU9393 |
8670790 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
D21C
5.40 km, 110 m, 10 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:05:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:08:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:11:00 |
Černá Hana |
EKP8459 |
7207027 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:14:00 |
Haskova Arina |
0260002 |
50815 |
|
|
11:17:00 |
Zeman Klára |
DCE7950 |
2113474 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:20:00 |
Muchová Barbora |
KVS8550 |
8007195 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
11:23:00 |
Líbalová Petra |
ROU8952 |
1425341 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:26:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:29:00 |
Boková Ivana |
KUO9951 |
7210086 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:32:00 |
Čiháková Barbora |
KNC9950 |
232895 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
11:35:00 |
Vávrová Sára |
0250002 |
7210925 |
|
|
11:38:00 |
Malíková Stanislava |
EKP8950 |
2124747 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
D35A
6.90 km, 145 m, 15 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:39:00 |
Křížová Lenka |
KRL7951 |
2800313 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:42:00 |
Zakouřilová Kamila |
TUR8557 |
1302868 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:45:00 |
Dítková Jitka |
SKV7752 |
682676 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:48:00 |
Vodrážková Kateřina |
VPM7995 |
980333 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:51:00 |
Bukovacová Alena |
PBM7454 |
8515557 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
11:54:00 |
Pecharová Michaela |
TJP6550 |
301536 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
11:57:00 |
Otrubová Johana |
PLU7852 |
8516754 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:00:00 |
Štětínská Soňa |
MOV7650 |
232406 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:03:00 |
Dudová Irena |
HCE8250 |
1407428 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
12:06:00 |
Asterová Jana |
SLA7451 |
8648627 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
12:09:00 |
Mesiarkinová Kamila |
ZBM8282 |
7200319 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
D35B
5.40 km, 110 m, 10 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:38:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:41:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:44:00 |
Múčková Zuzana |
0130002 |
253102 |
|
|
10:47:00 |
Kučerková Romana |
STB8196 |
682355 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:50:00 |
Vávrová Rút |
0250001 |
7001404 |
|
|
10:53:00 |
Košíková Jana |
0110001 |
8014554 |
|
|
10:56:00 |
Kmentová Lenka |
ZAM8552 |
8033289 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:59:00 |
Hrádková Kateřina |
ROU8350 |
2143344 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:02:00 |
Tachovská Kamila |
PBM7655 |
2094550 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
D40A
6.00 km, 145 m, 11 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:18:00 |
Papicová Silvie |
BZP7651 |
2113471 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
11:21:00 |
Paulíčková Barbara |
UOL7851 |
2116467 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:24:00 |
Petriláková Petra |
DOR7656 |
7204994 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:27:00 |
Městková Lucie |
TEP7850 |
2102815 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
11:30:00 |
Mullis Kateřina |
DKP7753 |
8660470 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:33:00 |
Veselá Eva |
VCB7853 |
8103928 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:36:00 |
Arnoštová Kateřina |
VSP7652 |
8226388 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:39:00 |
Míková Lenka |
VCB7653 |
7207856 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:42:00 |
Urbánková Jana |
ONO7851 |
9200732 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:45:00 |
Chaloupská Pavlína |
PHK7051 |
682334 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:48:00 |
Pospíšilová Štěpánka |
BZP7650 |
2102806 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
11:51:00 |
Kotuliaková Petra |
27S7551 |
2078494 |
|
TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava |
11:54:00 |
Krtičková Michaela |
CHA7952 |
8897 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:57:00 |
Držková Markéta |
LPU7670 |
2073755 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:00:00 |
Teringlová Martina |
VCB7851 |
7206551 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
12:03:00 |
Komanová Kristína |
27S7850 |
8226357 |
|
TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava |
12:06:00 |
Tučková Monika |
BOR7650 |
7913579 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:09:00 |
Grycová Petra |
TBM7467 |
8115113 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:12:00 |
Nedbalová Jana |
MFP8050 |
2067234 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
12:15:00 |
Šitrová Lucie |
LPM7857 |
2080976 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
D40B
5.40 km, 110 m, 10 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
Lapáčková Soňa |
SHK7651 |
2120644 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:05:00 |
Lohová Monika |
0220001 |
2083421 |
|
|
10:08:00 |
Městková Kateřina |
VSP7650 |
8033206 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:11:00 |
Janderová Markéta |
SOB7750 |
2051485 |
C |
SOBSA |
10:14:00 |
Pivcová Žaneta |
MLA8050 |
8033228 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:17:00 |
Zýková Martina |
0270002 |
887905 |
|
|
10:20:00 |
Havlová Eva |
KNC7851 |
224869 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:23:00 |
Uhrová Zuzana |
VSP8050 |
8667963 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:26:00 |
Kopecká Jitka |
UOL7750 |
2069081 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
10:29:00 |
Vláčilová Kateřina |
RIC7757 |
9943 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:32:00 |
Peteráčová Hyxová Radka |
VLI7755 |
8516251 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:35:00 |
Gregorová Lenka |
SJH7853 |
2096216 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
D45A
5.60 km, 165 m, 9 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:42:00 |
Pechová Iva |
LPM6151 |
2067245 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:45:00 |
Hájková Magdalena |
TUV7351 |
411543 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:48:00 |
Křivdová Lenka |
0120002 |
8655490 |
|
|
11:51:00 |
Kotková Lenka |
RIC7352 |
2085603 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:54:00 |
Kostková Jana |
AOP7151 |
8648553 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:57:00 |
Hrušková Blanka |
DOR7555 |
2134295 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:00:00 |
Sedláčková Jana |
HLV7060 |
416084 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
12:03:00 |
Myslivcová Lenka |
SHK7051 |
515465 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:06:00 |
Škvorová Zuzana |
KAM7350 |
52273 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:09:00 |
Zámečníková Jitka |
0050001 |
2103763 |
|
|
12:12:00 |
Čepičková Jana |
LPM7353 |
7210116 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:15:00 |
Broschová Lucie |
RBK7451 |
2061836 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:18:00 |
Nehasilová Zuzana |
LDC7150 |
7121314 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
12:21:00 |
Melišíková Radka |
TAP7152 |
2081352 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:24:00 |
Zajíčková Lenka |
TBM7152 |
8667996 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:27:00 |
Štraitová Jitka |
VSP7252 |
682665 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:30:00 |
Rusinová Alena |
BRU7152 |
2032384 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
12:33:00 |
Hubáčková Dagmar |
LCE6569 |
8670733 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:36:00 |
Waldhauserová Irena |
BOR7459 |
8410 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:39:00 |
Kundratová Jana |
TZL7350 |
7209278 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:42:00 |
Horáková Lenka |
VSP7255 |
2148103 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:45:00 |
Hlaváčová Šárka |
TBM7258 |
49656 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:48:00 |
Martanová Daniela |
VLI7452 |
8149885 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:51:00 |
Bialeková Martina |
LBE7350 |
8200027 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
12:54:00 |
Balusková Ida |
OKP7350 |
681852 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
12:57:00 |
Melicharová Zdeňka |
PHK7551 |
1413332 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:00:00 |
Trnková Dana |
VSP7351 |
2021823 |
C |
USK Praha |
D45B
4.80 km, 130 m, 9 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:47:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:50:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:53:00 |
Nová Jana |
DOR7150 |
8663122 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:56:00 |
Řehořová Lenka |
TJN7250 |
2073661 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:59:00 |
Ferbasová Zdeňka |
TUR7361 |
2103240 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:02:00 |
Krotilová Magdaléna |
BZP7150 |
2092416 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
12:05:00 |
Matoušková Markéta |
SLA7352 |
2109690 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
12:08:00 |
Vavříková Iveta |
MOV7450 |
2025346 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:11:00 |
Krausová Marcela |
LCV7351 |
253153 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
12:14:00 |
Nyklová Helena |
MFP7550 |
51872 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
12:17:00 |
Nouzová Alena |
SJH7151 |
8116757 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
12:20:00 |
Řeháková Jana |
BFM7152 |
2113071 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:23:00 |
Kosobudová Lenka |
VTA7351 |
7208099 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
12:26:00 |
Hanáková Marta |
KRL7151 |
2126298 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:29:00 |
Douchová Jaroslava |
SNA7155 |
9606 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
12:32:00 |
Riby Kateřina |
LTP7252 |
7205009 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:35:00 |
Bínová Kathrin |
MLA6754 |
416172 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:38:00 |
Čermáková Lucie |
PHK7150 |
2103266 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:41:00 |
Štemberová Iva |
TJN7550 |
416039 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:44:00 |
Bártová Pavla |
ZVO7152 |
2083418 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
12:47:00 |
Kubecová Jana |
STB7399 |
1417131 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:50:00 |
Petýrková Pavlína |
BZP7351 |
2113516 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
12:53:00 |
Kándlová Adéla |
DCE7550 |
2113044 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
12:56:00 |
Paurová Lenka |
0030001 |
2060203 |
|
|
12:59:00 |
Janošíková Olga |
VCB7552 |
426399 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
D50A
5.30 km, 155 m, 9 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
Kavalírová Kateřina |
PHK6756 |
9833 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:03:00 |
Miková Iva |
TBM7071 |
53270 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:06:00 |
Danihelová Janka |
SKV6552 |
232202 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:09:00 |
Blahová Markéta |
EKP6951 |
7209480 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:12:00 |
Vavrysová Iva |
LCE6359 |
8670819 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:15:00 |
Hudečková Helena |
VTA6951 |
9101705 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
10:18:00 |
Komersová Jana |
KNC6550 |
8226399 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:21:00 |
Fürstová Katka |
LLI6950 |
2032126 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:24:00 |
Koucká Ivana |
EKP6850 |
515195 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:27:00 |
Himmelová Marie |
KAM6952 |
51681 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:30:00 |
Němečková Jarmila |
VSP6650 |
2103280 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:33:00 |
Nechutová Alena |
PZR6969 |
2075659 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:36:00 |
Linková Iva |
TUR6850 |
51809 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:39:00 |
Štorková Simona |
JPV6556 |
8006556 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:42:00 |
Klašková Kateřina |
DKP6750 |
49806 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:45:00 |
Mutinská Zdeňka |
KUO6499 |
51751 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:48:00 |
Čiháková Lenka |
KNC6750 |
8667527 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:51:00 |
Jemelíková Lada |
VBM6555 |
53489 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:54:00 |
Kosová Michaela |
PHK6752 |
8660597 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 |
Sieglová Dagmar |
MFP7050 |
8660371 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
11:00:00 |
Pecková Ivana |
EKP6252 |
51601 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:03:00 |
Benešová Iva |
SJH7051 |
8660392 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:06:00 |
Šišmová Hana |
TYN6850 |
7209364 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:09:00 |
Pavlů Veronika |
TAP6952 |
232198 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:12:00 |
Hiršová Marcela |
TBM7079 |
8648605 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:15:00 |
Kulhavá Jarmila |
SRK6751 |
2045240 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:18:00 |
Jirková Renata |
ZPV6553 |
52427 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
11:21:00 |
Lisá Monika |
ONO6750 |
9101105 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
D50B
4.80 km, 130 m, 9 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:29:00 |
Petrová Martina |
TAP6852 |
232196 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:32:00 |
Lukášová Lenka |
TBM6653 |
53288 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:35:00 |
Švarcová Lenka |
JEN6451 |
8033291 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:38:00 |
Hrdličková Ludmila |
SLA6950 |
8033240 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:41:00 |
Žandová Marie |
SKV6551 |
236486 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:44:00 |
Míchalová Marcela |
KPY6850 |
682670 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
D55
4.80 km, 115 m, 9 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
Freyová Michaela |
KPY6050 |
301394 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:03:00 |
Novotná Ivana |
PHK6354 |
219239 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:06:00 |
Málková Věra |
CST6550 |
2118474 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
10:09:00 |
Kábrtová Iva |
PEN6350 |
2113055 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
10:12:00 |
Denysenko Tamara |
38S6150 |
8012045 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
10:15:00 |
Jašková Monika |
TBM6363 |
8299099 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:18:00 |
Choutková Lenka |
SOB6350 |
2419963 |
C |
SOBSA |
10:21:00 |
Voltrová Svatava |
ROZ6150 |
7300179 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
10:24:00 |
Michálková Jiřina |
VSP6151 |
51734 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:27:00 |
Tenglerová Helena |
MLA6551 |
1421930 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:30:00 |
Ferdusová Eva |
LCE6461 |
52694 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:33:00 |
Sklenářová Jana |
MLA6258 |
416175 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:36:00 |
Bravená Alexandra |
VBM6155 |
682079 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:39:00 |
Peřinková Irena |
BBM6550 |
331257 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:42:00 |
Kettnerová Lenka |
HCE6450 |
7202877 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
10:45:00 |
Seidl Silvia |
0390002 |
8100362 |
|
|
10:48:00 |
Vlachová Hana |
VRL6251 |
8962 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:51:00 |
Kopáčková Alena |
DOR6450 |
436940 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:54:00 |
Kavková Dana |
SCP6150 |
8222227 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:57:00 |
Hindráková Martina |
LTU6451 |
8667964 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:00:00 |
Pološčuková Monika |
SMB6551 |
7722 |
C |
SKOB Mladá Boleslav |
11:03:00 |
Mudrová Martina |
HCE6451 |
51984 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
11:06:00 |
Kujanová Martina |
BZP5850 |
301647 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
11:09:00 |
Sládková Eva |
TEH5751 |
51398 |
C |
Sokol Tehov |
11:12:00 |
Veljačiková Markéta |
SCP6451 |
2800325 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
D60
4.50 km, 95 m, 11 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:19:00 |
Flašarová Marie |
KCK5756 |
49615 |
C |
KOB Český Krumlov |
10:22:00 |
Procházková Miluše |
DCE5450 |
1954721 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:25:00 |
Svobodová Hana |
SMB5951 |
7705 |
C |
SKOB Mladá Boleslav |
10:28:00 |
Soukupová Michaela |
VSP5850 |
2134274 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:31:00 |
Běhounová Jiřina |
PHK5651 |
2102552 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:34:00 |
Gazdačková Jana |
SHK5851 |
9117 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:37:00 |
Lusková Olga |
CHA5650 |
8170 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:40:00 |
Šabatková Zdena |
SHK5652 |
9112 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:43:00 |
Novotná Jiřina |
LPU5654 |
2125366 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:46:00 |
Vejvodová Mirka |
LPM5750 |
8656660 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:49:00 |
Rančáková Stáňa |
DKL5950 |
1450164 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
10:52:00 |
Gabrielová Šárka |
ONO5950 |
2085653 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:55:00 |
Dudová Hana |
DKP5752 |
49892 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:58:00 |
Fantová Libuše |
EKP5650 |
51583 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:01:00 |
Chloupková Jana |
SLP5951 |
53555 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
11:04:00 |
Lacigová Ivana |
VSP5950 |
8116699 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:07:00 |
Štrossová Jiřina |
DCE5650 |
7870 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:10:00 |
Janská Iva |
LBM5795 |
219280 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:13:00 |
Vlažná Mirka |
LCE5852 |
8660397 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:16:00 |
Potěšilová Vladimíra |
VBM5655 |
53238 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:19:00 |
Künstlerová Milada |
UOL5651 |
52445 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:22:00 |
Braatz Monika |
1QD5750 |
5100 |
|
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin |
11:25:00 |
Klusáková Jitka |
DKP5651 |
8558 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:28:00 |
Kuleva Angelina |
2HD5750 |
8101105 |
|
Angy OL |
11:31:00 |
Pokorná Eva |
TCB5751 |
52184 |
C |
SK Technik České Budějovice |
11:34:00 |
Šilerová Zdena |
KNC5750 |
2023962 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
D65
3.80 km, 80 m, 10 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:17:00 |
Ševčíková Alena |
CHA5351 |
8165 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:20:00 |
Úlehlová Ivana |
BOR5150 |
2090862 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:23:00 |
Matoušková Marie |
LJN5550 |
7742 |
C |
OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou |
10:26:00 |
Nováková Svatava |
SKV5351 |
2059748 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:29:00 |
Karmazínová Ivana |
VLI5150 |
2131185 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:32:00 |
Eremiášová Jana |
TBM5451 |
52361 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:35:00 |
Stackeová Anna |
LCE5551 |
7053853 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:38:00 |
Dlouhá Lenka |
MAS5150 |
232364 |
C |
OOB Aš |
10:41:00 |
Bartoňová Marie |
BOR5351 |
2095936 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:44:00 |
Savičová Irena |
SKV5352 |
51136 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:47:00 |
Pachnerová Jaroslava |
VLI5152 |
2059769 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:50:00 |
Jahnová Helena |
SCP5550 |
682101 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:53:00 |
Malá Jitka |
KAS5451 |
682674 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
10:56:00 |
Mrázová Pavla |
DCE5550 |
7868 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:59:00 |
Cabrnochová Hana |
DKL5550 |
53520 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:02:00 |
Mágrová Ivana |
LCV5550 |
301720 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
D70
3.50 km, 70 m, 9 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:19:00 |
Suchánková Libuše |
SOP4851 |
446344 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
10:22:00 |
Lohrová Jarmila |
SCP4650 |
219220 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:25:00 |
Kašková Eva |
CHA4650 |
887906 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:28:00 |
Dohnalová Dana |
VSP5050 |
8680418 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:31:00 |
Horáčková Stanislava |
VLI4950 |
2080918 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:34:00 |
Sikorová Marie |
BOV4852 |
2092387 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
10:37:00 |
Křížová Zdenka |
PZR5051 |
301209 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
D75
3.10 km, 55 m, 8 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
Pospíšilová Jana |
LDC4451 |
232341 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:04:00 |
Nejezchlebová Věra |
KAS4551 |
682619 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
10:07:00 |
Krausová Marie |
LLI4451 |
51214 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:10:00 |
Vlachová Renata |
AOV4450 |
8882 |
C |
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
10:13:00 |
Zmeková Míla |
SLP4451 |
51550 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
H10L
2.60 km, 8 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:34:00 |
Bukovác Lukáš |
PBM1007 |
8515555 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
11:37:00 |
Zápotocký Tomáš |
SLA1200 |
2087720 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:40:00 |
Etrych Tobiáš |
DOR1103 |
2148206 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:43:00 |
Čepička Antonín |
LPM1102 |
2129225 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:46:00 |
Matyšek Josef |
PLU1400 |
2096224 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:49:00 |
Kučerka Radek |
STB1101 |
1417127 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:52:00 |
Zakouřil František |
TUR1204 |
51238 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:55:00 |
Kotuliak Peter |
27S1000 |
2088215 |
|
TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava |
11:58:00 |
Etrych Matěj |
DOR1104 |
2135176 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:01:00 |
Peths Sebastian |
KRN1200 |
446353 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
H10
2.70 km, 40 m, 6 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:41:00 |
Nouza Vítek |
SJH1104 |
336789 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:44:00 |
Novák Tobiáš |
CTB1103 |
7260014 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:47:00 |
Míka Ondřej |
VCB1003 |
887942 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:50:00 |
Kapoun Jáchym |
LBE1002 |
0 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:53:00 |
Janošík Ivan |
VCB1002 |
331401 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:56:00 |
Krtička Jáchym |
CHA1000 |
553441 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:59:00 |
Lamač Vítek |
BOR1100 |
8421841 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:02:00 |
Zýka Prokop |
0270003 |
7209803 |
|
|
12:05:00 |
Sedláček Matěj |
HLV1000 |
53833 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
12:08:00 |
Jiroušek Štěpán |
DOR1102 |
51487 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:11:00 |
Štěrba Lukáš |
SKV1001 |
2045223 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:14:00 |
Minařík František |
VCB1103 |
2104594 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
12:17:00 |
Šitra Šimon |
LPM1001 |
2090869 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:20:00 |
Houba Vojtěch |
KRL1002 |
2127628 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:23:00 |
Hrádek Vojtěch |
ROU1000 |
2143362 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:26:00 |
Hruška Tomáš |
DOR1002 |
2000603 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:29:00 |
Machar Dan |
DKP1002 |
8080823 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
H12
3.20 km, 60 m, 10 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:32:00 |
Cichra Patrik |
TAP0903 |
8007172 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:35:00 |
Tučný Kryštof |
PGP0804 |
2801414 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:38:00 |
Zřídkaveselý Martin |
PBM0808 |
8660444 |
B |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
10:41:00 |
Žemlík Eduard |
TUR0909 |
2119202 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:44:00 |
Šimon Eduard |
PZR0800 |
7210246 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:47:00 |
Etrych Jonáš |
DOR0907 |
2133884 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:50:00 |
Blažek Vojtěch |
SJH1003 |
8014562 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:53:00 |
Minařík Josef |
VCB0903 |
2104593 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:56:00 |
Šimerka Ondřej |
PGP0800 |
8648593 |
B |
SK Praga |
10:59:00 |
Štembera Vítek |
TJN0801 |
8662690 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:02:00 |
Kvášovský Filip |
LTU0902 |
2133881 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:05:00 |
Kučera Tomáš |
TAP0907 |
2120636 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:08:00 |
Kapoun Matěj |
LBE0801 |
0 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:11:00 |
Doucha Tomáš |
SNA0801 |
9616 |
B |
TJ START Náchod |
11:14:00 |
Světnický Antonín |
STE0800 |
2108898 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:17:00 |
Vodrážka Štěpán |
VPM0802 |
2031365 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:20:00 |
Prášil Šimon |
TTR0901 |
500580 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
H14
5.50 km, 155 m, 11 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:58:00 |
Volkov Maksym |
38S0700 |
8071316 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
12:01:00 |
Zápotocký Jiří |
SLA0800 |
2801037 |
B |
SKOB Slaný |
12:04:00 |
Brosch Ondřej |
RBK0606 |
8660437 |
A |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:07:00 |
Městka Václav |
VSP0600 |
8028854 |
B |
USK Praha |
12:10:00 |
Hruška Marek |
DOR0604 |
2134307 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:13:00 |
Kule Oliver |
ONO0701 |
1400426 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:16:00 |
Jandera Kryštof |
PGP0700 |
7300279 |
B |
SK Praga |
12:19:00 |
Novák Matyáš |
CTB0601 |
8226396 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
12:22:00 |
Pohl Lukáš |
TAP0703 |
2060250 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:25:00 |
Blažek Cyril |
SJH0701 |
8662336 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
12:28:00 |
Štrait Vilém |
VSP0701 |
2021829 |
A |
USK Praha |
12:31:00 |
Riby Philip |
LTP0702 |
7208204 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:34:00 |
Machar Eda |
DKP0803 |
8080822 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:37:00 |
Drahoňovský Tomáš |
TUR0701 |
8667957 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:40:00 |
Ječmen Matyáš |
ONO0600 |
8061404 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:43:00 |
Teringl Vojtěch |
VCB0702 |
232980 |
B |
OB České Budějovice |
12:46:00 |
Bárta Viktor |
ZVO0601 |
8667515 |
A |
OB SK Zvole |
12:49:00 |
Machar Matěj |
DKP0604 |
8080821 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:52:00 |
Myslík Vojtěch |
ONO0602 |
8667289 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:55:00 |
Hyxa Jan |
VLI0702 |
8045083 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
H16
7.50 km, 175 m, 12 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:37:00 |
Nejezchleb Vojtěch |
TUR0503 |
8680578 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:40:00 |
Kasza Tomáš |
PBM0512 |
8116805 |
B |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
11:43:00 |
Zurynek Jan |
TJN0605 |
8662746 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:46:00 |
Kapoun Luděk |
LBE0501 |
0 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:49:00 |
Doucha Martin |
SNA0501 |
9636 |
B |
TJ START Náchod |
11:52:00 |
Pivec Jan |
MLA0503 |
8116803 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:55:00 |
Vejražka David |
KPY0401 |
2801247 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:58:00 |
Nouza Michal |
SJH0505 |
8004613 |
A |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
12:01:00 |
Kándl Matěj |
DCE0500 |
2102710 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
12:04:00 |
Michálek Michal |
KPY0500 |
2091542 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:07:00 |
Bičík Štěpán |
TUR0405 |
2102793 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:10:00 |
Kolář Šimon |
SHK0405 |
8662691 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:13:00 |
Hoetzel Hugo |
TUR0505 |
8680581 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:16:00 |
Prášil Tomáš |
TTR0501 |
8666871 |
A |
OOB Třebíč |
12:19:00 |
Waldhauser Štěpán |
TUR0409 |
8667503 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:22:00 |
Baldrian Tomáš |
VSP0405 |
8660399 |
B |
USK Praha |
12:25:00 |
Petrilák Matouš Nathaniel |
DOR0409 |
8654908 |
A |
OK Dobříš |
12:28:00 |
Heřmánek Petr |
TUR0500 |
8680593 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:31:00 |
Kotuliak Viktor |
27S0400 |
2085594 |
|
TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava |
12:34:00 |
Valenta Martin |
KPY0507 |
2060247 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:37:00 |
Koman Ján |
27S0503 |
2124800 |
|
TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava |
12:40:00 |
Marek Matěj |
TJN0409 |
2103701 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:43:00 |
Bukovác Filip |
PBM0501 |
8116740 |
A |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
12:46:00 |
Deim Michal |
VTA0402 |
7210074 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
12:49:00 |
Heller Jiří |
ROU0501 |
8662349 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:52:00 |
Zřídkaveselý Adam |
PBM0505 |
8660411 |
A |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
12:55:00 |
Fousek Vojtěch |
RBK0403 |
8000241 |
A |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:58:00 |
Čermák Martin |
PHK0502 |
8226370 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
H18
8.80 km, 265 m, 13 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:04:00 |
Šišma Vojtěch |
LPU0204 |
8663165 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:07:00 |
Mencl Jan |
TUR0201 |
2108873 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:10:00 |
Kundrata Jan |
TZL0203 |
7209284 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
10:13:00 |
Světnický František |
STE0204 |
8656687 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:16:00 |
Riby Thomas |
LTP0202 |
7207873 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:19:00 |
Kolář Matyáš |
PGP0304 |
8654897 |
B |
SK Praga |
10:22:00 |
Škvor Adam |
KAM0202 |
425596 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
10:25:00 |
Hrdlička Jan |
SLA0200 |
439143 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:28:00 |
Hájek Kryštof |
TUR0212 |
8655411 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
H20
9.80 km, 275 m, 15 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
Zabořil Vojtěch |
TUR0110 |
2060290 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:03:00 |
Bílý Jakub |
DOK0104 |
8662323 |
A |
OK Doksy |
10:06:00 |
Vavřík Tomáš |
MOV0004 |
8663153 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
10:09:00 |
Víšek Martin |
KAM0102 |
9101674 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
10:12:00 |
Klaška Martin |
DKP0100 |
8322332 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
H21E
12.20 km, 340 m, 21 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:14:00 |
Kelbl Vladimír |
ZBM9711 |
8660427 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:17:00 |
Procházka David |
LPU9113 |
8656511 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:20:00 |
Karatsiolis Kryštof |
TUR9901 |
8680600 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:23:00 |
Klusáček Matěj |
LCE8903 |
8662697 |
R |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:26:00 |
Melecký Martin |
SSU9001 |
8680373 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
10:29:00 |
Hlaváč Ondřej |
ZBM9901 |
8651709 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:32:00 |
Uhlík Michal |
SJC8007 |
8003099 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:35:00 |
Šafka Daniel |
KAM9105 |
8109377 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:38:00 |
Hirš Otakar |
ZBM9801 |
8656722 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:41:00 |
Prášil Marek |
SJI7313 |
8116817 |
R |
OK Jihlava |
10:44:00 |
Hájek Daniel |
ZBM8919 |
8180189 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:47:00 |
Bukovac Maroš |
PBM7605 |
8518355 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
10:50:00 |
Schuster Marek |
SSU9303 |
8656758 |
R |
SK Severka Šumperk |
10:53:00 |
Bravený Vít |
ZBM9102 |
8660450 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:56:00 |
Buk Michal |
ROU9601 |
2075669 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:59:00 |
Kazda Adam |
TJN9104 |
8660406 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:02:00 |
Škvor Ota |
KAM9900 |
8680382 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:05:00 |
Kamenický Jeroným |
TUR9549 |
8651708 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:08:00 |
Černý Ondřej |
EKP8511 |
7205000 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:11:00 |
Valeš Jiří |
LPM9502 |
8656689 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:14:00 |
Wolf Daniel |
TUR9100 |
8086808 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:17:00 |
Janda Martin |
DOB8002 |
920696 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:20:00 |
Burda Matěj |
BOR9608 |
8200008 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:23:00 |
Komanec Václav |
SHK8406 |
995807 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:26:00 |
Wolf Filip |
TUR9701 |
8655449 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:29:00 |
Turczer Petr |
KSU7945 |
8660457 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:32:00 |
Trojan Karel |
TUR9011 |
8007187 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:35:00 |
Jordanov Alexandr |
ZBM9503 |
8660419 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:38:00 |
Luštický Martin |
TUR8700 |
8680589 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:41:00 |
Bořil Tomáš |
TBM8833 |
8008833 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
H21A
10.60 km, 290 m, 20 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
Illner Vojtěch |
DKP9600 |
8648562 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:05:00 |
Šesták Marek |
VLI7403 |
8004275 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:08:00 |
Pidrman Milan |
EKP8310 |
2067264 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:11:00 |
Buk Petr |
ROU0001 |
8516425 |
A |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:14:00 |
Pašek František |
KAM7600 |
523000 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:17:00 |
Žemlík Pavel |
TUR7135 |
8680592 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:20:00 |
Kalous Vladislav |
EKP7702 |
2058464 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:23:00 |
Přikryl Petr |
PBM6708 |
7030567 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
10:26:00 |
Martan Jiří |
VLI7300 |
8662685 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:29:00 |
Koucký Roman |
EKP6301 |
2035738 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:32:00 |
Zbíral Robert |
UOL8000 |
8660922 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
10:35:00 |
Vlach Jiří |
AOV7900 |
8667994 |
C |
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
10:38:00 |
Vodrážka Ondřej |
VPM7702 |
995796 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:41:00 |
Lužnický Jiří |
LIT8501 |
7205016 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
10:44:00 |
Pova Ondřej |
KRL9304 |
9995599 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:47:00 |
Pustai David |
TJN9301 |
232645 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:50:00 |
Koldinský Jan |
KPY8506 |
8116797 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:53:00 |
Tůma Martin |
LIT8204 |
7205004 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
10:56:00 |
Dvořáček Dan |
0080002 |
8629750 |
|
|
10:59:00 |
Henek Michal |
RBK8605 |
8116695 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:02:00 |
Držka Štěpán |
LPU7604 |
7209354 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:05:00 |
Blaha Ondřej |
EKP7002 |
8667983 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:08:00 |
Čech Petr |
SJI0001 |
8656540 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
11:11:00 |
Kořan Pavel |
VBM7401 |
8116734 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:14:00 |
Kopecký David |
UOL7800 |
8662369 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:17:00 |
Čechlovský Jan |
CHA9300 |
2070852 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:20:00 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP9301 |
1700077 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:23:00 |
Doucha Jiří |
SNA7105 |
8655470 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:26:00 |
Šrubař Michal |
ZBM8607 |
8002099 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:29:00 |
Hanák Jan |
SLA8002 |
8660460 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:32:00 |
Drahoňovský Aleš |
TUR7201 |
8656594 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:35:00 |
Zřídkaveselý Libor |
PBM7207 |
8660433 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
11:38:00 |
Paulíček Michal |
UOL7701 |
8670456 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
H21B
9.80 km, 250 m, 16 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:36:00 |
Lepšík Petr |
SJC8203 |
8178320 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:39:00 |
Němeček Jan |
KAM9300 |
8648633 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:42:00 |
Němeček Jan |
VSP6201 |
8028885 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:45:00 |
Matyšek Radoslav |
PLU8007 |
8116824 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
10:48:00 |
Líbal Jakub |
ROU9202 |
1425379 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:51:00 |
Trávníček Jan |
PLU7501 |
7504110 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
10:54:00 |
Zavřel Michal |
KRN6804 |
52643 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
10:57:00 |
Thiemel Jiří |
TBM8905 |
515175 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:00:00 |
Borák Michal |
EKP8304 |
2042532 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:03:00 |
Kolaja Jan |
VLI8100 |
8627111 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:06:00 |
Mlateček Jiří |
TYN9501 |
9160 |
|
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:09:00 |
Mašata Roman |
PHK7107 |
515050 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:12:00 |
Kavan Tomáš |
TBM8603 |
8644875 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:15:00 |
Krtička Jan |
PLU7931 |
2067929 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:18:00 |
Šklíba Michal |
STE9900 |
7201758 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:21:00 |
Samek Jakub |
VSP8800 |
1418767 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:24:00 |
Špičák František |
PLU8009 |
52410 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:27:00 |
Mašata Metoděj |
|
207870 |
|
|
11:30:00 |
Otruba Karel |
PLU7917 |
2035148 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:33:00 |
Kučerka Jan |
LIT8002 |
1418761 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
11:36:00 |
Kopec Tomáš |
VLI8203 |
52641 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:39:00 |
Peths Jan |
KRN8101 |
8116812 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
11:42:00 |
Klusák Martin |
DKP8704 |
8557 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:45:00 |
Hanzl Tomáš |
SJC8205 |
9965 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:48:00 |
Hinkelmann Erik |
TBM9403 |
7211016 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:51:00 |
Bořánek Petr |
VSP7000 |
8648561 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:54:00 |
Hrouda Martin |
FSP7612 |
8680607 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:57:00 |
Junek Vladimír |
TJP8400 |
2075695 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
H21C
8.50 km, 180 m, 16 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:34:00 |
Vrabec Tomáš |
SCP8700 |
232028 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:37:00 |
Šunda Marek |
VSP9200 |
7210926 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:40:00 |
Karlík Jan |
TBM8809 |
8323322 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:43:00 |
Přibyl Václav |
LPU |
253352 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:46:00 |
Andrš Petr |
ZAM8401 |
8226348 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:49:00 |
Švarc Lukáš |
JEN9001 |
682096 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:52:00 |
Gajdoš Martin |
0160001 |
2039802 |
|
|
11:55:00 |
Žákovec Jan |
KRL9505 |
2127655 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:58:00 |
Eiselt Jan |
LTP8801 |
7208219 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
H35A
9.80 km, 275 m, 15 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:15:00 |
Kolář Tomáš |
SLA7103 |
8654898 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:18:00 |
Svoboda Ondřej |
SHK7605 |
8000235 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:21:00 |
Tkaczuk Tomasz |
66P7900 |
8160579 |
|
UKS Azymut Pabianice |
10:24:00 |
Fiala Jakub |
SLA8500 |
2148075 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:27:00 |
Kříž Dušan |
KRL7800 |
2801021 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:30:00 |
Komárek Arnošt |
SJH7702 |
8014444 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:33:00 |
Choutka Jaroslav |
SOB6301 |
1396839 |
C |
SOBSA |
10:36:00 |
Šabatka Petr |
LPU8106 |
8000246 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:39:00 |
Rotek Pavel |
ZBM7704 |
2103682 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:42:00 |
Brosch Petr |
RBK7111 |
2061849 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:45:00 |
Bauer Lukáš |
SKV7701 |
8644880 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:48:00 |
Žitný Tomáš |
SMB6401 |
49971 |
C |
SKOB Mladá Boleslav |
10:51:00 |
Hrádek Tomáš |
ROU8301 |
2143402 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:54:00 |
Blažek Zdeněk |
SJH7601 |
8003631 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:57:00 |
Pavlíček Lubomír |
KPY7800 |
420417 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
H35B
8.50 km, 180 m, 16 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:40:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:43:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:46:00 |
Knotek Kamil |
0130001 |
49437 |
|
|
12:49:00 |
Klíma Kamil |
0180001 |
8667960 |
|
|
12:52:00 |
Rudolf Tomáš |
0110002 |
2419966 |
|
|
12:55:00 |
Fišer Jiří |
SLP8503 |
7111117 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
12:58:00 |
Polách David |
ZBM8003 |
2144039 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:01:00 |
Matyšek Bronislav |
PLU7823 |
515418 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
H40A
8.80 km, 265 m, 13 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:31:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:34:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:37:00 |
Jedlička Michal |
DKL8000 |
1416366 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
10:40:00 |
Pohl Zdeněk |
TAP7606 |
8662334 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:43:00 |
Koman Marek |
27S7902 |
8226311 |
|
TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava |
10:46:00 |
Peteráč Zdeněk |
VLI7802 |
2080914 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:49:00 |
Šitra Vladimír |
LPM7904 |
2103744 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:52:00 |
Pivec Lukáš |
MLA7600 |
8116735 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:55:00 |
Dvořák Pavel |
LPM7805 |
2042509 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:58:00 |
Ječmen Vladimír |
ONO7900 |
8116753 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:01:00 |
Štembera Jan |
TJN7513 |
8655375 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:04:00 |
Kotuliak Ivan |
27S7400 |
2078495 |
|
TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava |
11:07:00 |
Nejedlý Ladislav |
ONO7501 |
8116750 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:10:00 |
Hasek Jakub |
0260001 |
50812 |
|
|
11:13:00 |
Kubíček Petr |
VIC7801 |
2126305 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
11:16:00 |
Heller Jiří |
ROU7708 |
331503 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:19:00 |
Kameník Jan |
KPY7900 |
2129232 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:22:00 |
Pekárek Martin |
ONO7203 |
0 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:25:00 |
Rusin Jan |
BRU7601 |
2032383 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
H40B
8.50 km, 180 m, 16 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:01:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:04:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:07:00 |
Fiala Michal |
KSH7601 |
416182 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
12:10:00 |
Havel Josef |
KNC7800 |
420401 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
12:13:00 |
Mička Aleš |
TJP7300 |
7800365 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
12:16:00 |
Volkov Alexander |
38S8000 |
8071296 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
12:19:00 |
Kvášovský Jakub |
LTU7802 |
2116474 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
12:22:00 |
Pospíšil Radek |
TJP7802 |
2113364 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
12:25:00 |
Jiroušek Pavel |
DOR7703 |
2104705 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:28:00 |
Jadviščok Ladislav |
UOL7700 |
2075671 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:31:00 |
Štrait Martin |
VSP7602 |
410393 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:34:00 |
Sedlář Petr |
TBM7319 |
7201210 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:37:00 |
Houba Petr |
KRL7801 |
2134275 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
H45A
7.40 km, 190 m, 16 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:10:00 |
Vláčil Daniel |
RIC7307 |
887622 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:13:00 |
Podivínský Tomáš |
SCP7201 |
51557 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:16:00 |
Šimša Jaromír |
MFP7100 |
2090836 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
11:19:00 |
Kándl Filip |
DCE7400 |
2113085 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:22:00 |
Vávra Jaroslav |
LPU7308 |
7203457 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:25:00 |
Hruška Jan |
DOR7000 |
2125349 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:28:00 |
Deim Karel |
VTA7202 |
7210237 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
11:31:00 |
Müller Rico |
2HD6400 |
8020222 |
|
Angy OL |
11:34:00 |
Vejražka Jiří |
KPY7400 |
2801249 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:37:00 |
Kavalír Karel |
PHK6503 |
9650526 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:40:00 |
Janeček Jura |
EKP6701 |
8662291 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:43:00 |
Kolář Viktor |
SHK7300 |
7200597 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:46:00 |
Zápotocký Luboš |
SLA7500 |
7300545 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:49:00 |
Lohr Ivo |
SCP6801 |
442853 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:52:00 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP6500 |
8650 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:55:00 |
Vinš Pavel |
DKL6900 |
51684 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:58:00 |
Zuzánek Zdeněk |
TJN5901 |
1302798 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:01:00 |
Etrych Tomáš |
DOR7300 |
8044386 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:04:00 |
Jandera Tomáš |
SOB7300 |
7300190 |
C |
SOBSA |
12:07:00 |
Janošík Radek |
VCB7402 |
416301 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
12:10:00 |
Datel Jiří |
DKL7101 |
8011594 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:13:00 |
Myslivec Tomáš |
SHK7002 |
9127 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:16:00 |
Kasza Ladislav |
PBM7100 |
2078497 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
12:19:00 |
Šimík Daniel |
ROZ6900 |
8662318 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
12:22:00 |
Svoboda Jiří |
DKP7504 |
8069069 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:25:00 |
Matoušek Martin |
SLA7100 |
2109677 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
12:28:00 |
Zámečník Pavel |
0050002 |
2801012 |
|
|
12:31:00 |
Waldhauser Martin |
BOR7106 |
8408 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:34:00 |
Aster Vladimír |
SLA6500 |
2045227 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
12:37:00 |
Šafařík Ivo |
OPI7402 |
8004272 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
12:40:00 |
Blažek Petr |
SJH7402 |
2051486 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
12:43:00 |
Arnošt Kamil |
VSP7301 |
434596 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:46:00 |
Šemelík Petr |
DKL6901 |
8033265 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:49:00 |
Nehasil Vladislav |
LDC7101 |
7111213 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
12:52:00 |
Chaloupský David |
PHK7103 |
8660515 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:55:00 |
Zakouřil Tomáš |
TUR7500 |
301064 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
H45B
6.30 km, 115 m, 13 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:55:00 |
Kapoun Luděk |
LBE7400 |
0 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:58:00 |
Dušek Vladimír |
TBM7400 |
2000591 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:01:00 |
Dítko Jan |
SKV7301 |
682634 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:04:00 |
Vých Luboš |
SRK7300 |
2095976 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
12:07:00 |
Vambera Filip |
TUR7305 |
2103248 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:10:00 |
Zýka Vít |
0270001 |
8116768 |
|
|
12:13:00 |
Hájek Jan |
TUV7301 |
5788 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
12:16:00 |
Martinec Pavel |
LTP7003 |
9201628 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:19:00 |
Svěchota Milan |
MOV7202 |
9101186 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:22:00 |
Dobeš Václav |
KPY5701 |
301374 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:25:00 |
Trhlík Tomáš |
PLU7407 |
8071274 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:28:00 |
Šišma Pavel |
TYN6901 |
7210242 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
12:31:00 |
Žebrák Zbyněk |
LOV7101 |
232429 |
C |
lepus.cz |
12:34:00 |
Furmánek Zdeněk |
KVS7400 |
8116816 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
12:37:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:40:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H50A
6.80 km, 180 m, 13 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:34:00 |
Čepička Ladislav |
LPM6701 |
8109406 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:37:00 |
Veljačik Pavel |
SCP6200 |
8000236 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:40:00 |
Hájek Jiří |
ONO6400 |
8656589 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:43:00 |
Mutinský Viktor |
KUO6501 |
51752 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:46:00 |
Siegl Roman |
MFP6700 |
8648567 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
11:49:00 |
Kos Michal |
SRK6802 |
2073747 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:52:00 |
Křivda Ivan |
0120001 |
9200535 |
|
|
11:55:00 |
Mudrák Pavel |
TBM6900 |
8662331 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:58:00 |
Fürst Aleš |
LLI6801 |
8657098 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
12:01:00 |
Gryc Jan |
TBM6709 |
53233 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:04:00 |
Beránek Petr |
BOR6701 |
8402 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:07:00 |
Bílý Petr |
DOK6800 |
51279 |
C |
OK Doksy |
12:10:00 |
Beneš Jan |
SJH7001 |
8651725 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
12:13:00 |
Petrilák Miroslav |
DOR6600 |
2092439 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:16:00 |
Gola Miroslav |
VIC6808 |
8670808 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
12:19:00 |
Urbánek Lumír |
ONO6701 |
52181 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:22:00 |
Aschermann Jan |
VSP6902 |
2020710 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:25:00 |
Pilař Karel |
MAS5501 |
7003021 |
C |
OOB Aš |
12:28:00 |
Málek Martin |
CST6501 |
8246117 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
12:31:00 |
Pecka Jan |
EKP6800 |
8659399 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:34:00 |
Novák Pavel |
CTB7001 |
8648548 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
12:37:00 |
Nouza Petr |
SJH6501 |
8003622 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
12:40:00 |
Princ David |
TCB6901 |
8116820 |
C |
SK Technik České Budějovice |
12:43:00 |
Zurynek Jan |
EKP7003 |
2102701 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:46:00 |
Štorek Petr |
JPV6505 |
8515515 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:49:00 |
Urbanec Vít |
0350001 |
2103767 |
|
|
12:52:00 |
Novák Ivo |
OKP6200 |
51679 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
12:55:00 |
Šritr Martin |
TUV6802 |
8061476 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
12:58:00 |
Stárek Filip |
TUR6602 |
8218 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
H50B
6.30 km, 115 m, 13 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:13:00 |
Kalousek Jiří |
DKP6901 |
443079 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:16:00 |
Florian Michal |
0090001 |
7201772 |
|
|
11:19:00 |
Kropáč Jiří |
KRL6702 |
2099507 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:22:00 |
Nechuta Milan |
PZR7007 |
49811 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:25:00 |
Holec Honza |
MOV6701 |
9101189 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:28:00 |
Bína Pavel |
MLA6708 |
232231 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:31:00 |
Vavřík René |
MOV7000 |
8670471 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:34:00 |
Lapáček Jiří |
SHK6600 |
2120620 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:37:00 |
Hanák Martin |
KRL6701 |
51477 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:40:00 |
Kubec Pavel |
STB6601 |
1416365 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:43:00 |
Řehoř Jiří |
TJN7004 |
2059729 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:46:00 |
Švarc Jiří |
JEN6201 |
865655 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:49:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:52:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H55A
6.70 km, 135 m, 10 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:32:00 |
Pavlů Jaroslav |
DCE6100 |
232041 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:35:00 |
Sedláček Jaroslav |
HLV6404 |
53827 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
10:38:00 |
Hartmann Dirk |
0300001 |
8114116 |
|
|
10:41:00 |
Chmelař Miroslav |
JPV6217 |
9998666 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:44:00 |
Würz Jiří |
LTP6502 |
7204992 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:47:00 |
Urválek Jiří |
TBM6107 |
53296 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:50:00 |
Semík Jan |
VSP6507 |
53572 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:53:00 |
Braatz Frank |
1QD6200 |
7122062 |
|
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin |
10:56:00 |
Plášek Martin |
LCE6118 |
52702 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:59:00 |
Hošek Ladislav |
SCP6001 |
1413715 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:02:00 |
Teringl Radek |
VCB6502 |
7206531 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:05:00 |
Hlaváč Jiří |
TBM6116 |
2059757 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:08:00 |
Petráček Aleš |
SJI6301 |
53631 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:11:00 |
Roman Ščehovič |
0160003 |
406954 |
|
|
11:14:00 |
Kniebugl Anton |
39S6401 |
416747 |
|
KOBRA Bratislava |
11:17:00 |
Borovička Milan |
FSP6104 |
888613 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:20:00 |
Kohl Jiří |
KPY6201 |
301391 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:23:00 |
Mezník Vladimír |
LBE6400 |
52971 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:26:00 |
Suk Jiří |
MFP6401 |
515016 |
|
Matfyz Praha |
H55B
6.30 km, 130 m, 10 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:11:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:14:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:17:00 |
Melichar Igor |
PHK6504 |
1413331 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:20:00 |
Procházka Radek |
LPU6504 |
2060272 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:23:00 |
Hudeček Jaroslav |
KTA6501 |
416339 |
C |
SK Kotnov Tábor |
12:26:00 |
Vydra Pavel |
PEN6200 |
2113100 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
12:29:00 |
Jašek Milan |
TBM6201 |
8311133 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:32:00 |
Mertlík Jiří |
VRL6102 |
2134279 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:35:00 |
Rykala Karel |
VAM6401 |
9671 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
12:38:00 |
Himmel Petr |
KAM6503 |
303918 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:41:00 |
Pilc Oldřich |
SPR5100 |
8135135 |
C |
SK SKI - SPORT Praděd |
12:44:00 |
Štěrba Jiří |
SKV6401 |
331490 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:47:00 |
Světnický Alexandr |
OOL6300 |
426375 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
12:50:00 |
Jordanov Nikolaj |
VBM6501 |
8680303 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
12:53:00 |
Štípek Rostislav |
TZL5702 |
428296 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
H60A
6.30 km, 130 m, 10 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:17:00 |
Lužný Ladislav |
HAV6000 |
8660919 |
C |
OB Havířov |
11:20:00 |
Milota Josef |
MLA5801 |
8656692 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:23:00 |
Muchl Vladimír |
CST5601 |
2133920 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
11:26:00 |
Pech Jiří |
LPM5402 |
2067253 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:29:00 |
Kavka Jiří |
SCP5900 |
8222225 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:32:00 |
Jakobi Zdeněk |
HAV5701 |
1421900 |
C |
OB Havířov |
11:35:00 |
Šrámek Jaromír |
KSU5801 |
8680320 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:38:00 |
Kettner Pavel |
HCE5900 |
515105 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
11:41:00 |
Fanta Miroslav |
EKP5800 |
51147 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:44:00 |
Gazdačko Milan |
SHK5702 |
410797 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:47:00 |
Kopecký Zdeněk |
SJI6002 |
52360 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:50:00 |
Konopáč Jiří |
TUR5803 |
8220 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:53:00 |
Svoboda Slavomír |
SMB5801 |
7260024 |
C |
SKOB Mladá Boleslav |
11:56:00 |
Petr Václav |
MOV5801 |
1403424 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:59:00 |
Knotek Kamil |
OLP5701 |
49370 |
C |
PSK Olymp Praha |
12:02:00 |
Kulhavý Josef |
SRK5701 |
681857 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
12:05:00 |
Běhoun Pavel |
PHK5701 |
2102525 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:08:00 |
Novotný Miroslav |
LPU5905 |
2108909 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
H60B
5.50 km, 125 m, 9 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
Potěšil Václav |
VBM5613 |
53237 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:04:00 |
Kostka Evžen |
AOP5701 |
2096115 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:07:00 |
Horák Petr |
TJN5602 |
2056301 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:10:00 |
Čermák Libor |
PHK5600 |
2088189 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:13:00 |
Mutina Vlastimil |
BFM5701 |
2113057 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
10:16:00 |
Šabatka Petr |
SHK5703 |
9115 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 |
Soukup Václav |
VSP5600 |
232045 |
C |
USK Praha |
H65
6.00 km, 135 m, 11 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
Pospíšil Jaromír |
LDC5301 |
7410753 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:04:00 |
Polák Zdeněk |
VSP5203 |
51740 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:07:00 |
Slováček Rudolf |
TZL5402 |
8014457 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:10:00 |
Jaroš Vladimír |
DCE5400 |
7210121 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:13:00 |
Jadviščok Ladislav |
UOL5101 |
52440 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
10:16:00 |
Denemarek Oldřich |
BBM5100 |
7510216 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:19:00 |
Hones Sepp |
26A5400 |
8116117 |
|
HSV Ried |
10:22:00 |
Janošík Antonín |
UOL5201 |
2092418 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
10:25:00 |
Hájek Jan |
MAS5401 |
7885 |
C |
OOB Aš |
10:28:00 |
Jirka Jiří |
DKL5501 |
206496 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
10:31:00 |
Farář Václav |
LPU5201 |
8663180 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:34:00 |
Valter Petr |
KBP4500 |
6645 |
C |
KBP Praha |
10:37:00 |
Špičák Aleš |
DKP5500 |
8641 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:40:00 |
Hojný Oldřich |
SCP5201 |
52111 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:43:00 |
Štěpánek Jiří |
LBM5401 |
2122244 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:46:00 |
Chotětický Václav |
DKL5202 |
7886 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
10:49:00 |
Chotětický Jan |
MAS5400 |
7887 |
C |
OOB Aš |
10:52:00 |
Jahn Pavel |
SCP5500 |
7207870 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:55:00 |
Hickethier Manfred |
VLI5201 |
8606435 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:58:00 |
Borák Stanislav |
EKP5212 |
8028861 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:01:00 |
Vávra Petr |
0250003 |
7210810 |
|
|
11:04:00 |
Kaška Rudolf |
CHA5500 |
1426021 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:07:00 |
Navrátil Antonín |
UOL5301 |
52448 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:10:00 |
Fiala Zdeněk |
TAP5501 |
7209455 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:13:00 |
Ptáček Ladislav |
BBM5300 |
2113090 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
H70
5.50 km, 125 m, 9 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:22:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:25:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:28:00 |
Švec Zdeněk |
SLA4700 |
8806 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:31:00 |
Lusk Karel |
CHA5002 |
8160 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:34:00 |
Novotný Jiří |
SLP4601 |
51621 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
10:37:00 |
Schwanitz Juergen |
0390001 |
8101020 |
|
|
10:40:00 |
Jakubec Jindřich |
TUR4801 |
8644556 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:43:00 |
Buriánek Jaromír |
SCP4700 |
7206545 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:46:00 |
Duda František |
KPY4600 |
682688 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:49:00 |
Hořínek Jaroslav |
VSP5000 |
8045137 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:52:00 |
Horáček Miroslav |
VLI5000 |
2080998 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:55:00 |
Matoušek Luboš |
LJN4700 |
7741 |
C |
OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou |
10:58:00 |
Toman Stanislav |
SBR4801 |
51917 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
11:01:00 |
Smetana Radim |
CHA4700 |
8153 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:04:00 |
Fujan Sláva |
DKL4800 |
49645 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:07:00 |
Nejezchleba Jiří |
KAS4600 |
682613 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
11:10:00 |
Mágr Zdeněk |
LCV5000 |
301725 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
11:13:00 |
Sikora Miroslav |
BOV4802 |
2102807 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
11:16:00 |
Karmazín Petr |
VLI4901 |
8004352 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:19:00 |
Novák Miloš |
SCP4600 |
52299 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:22:00 |
Farář Jaroslav |
VRL5002 |
2096242 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:25:00 |
Otta Pavel |
JES4601 |
301666 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
11:28:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:31:00 |
Kříž Pavel |
PZR4800 |
2023807 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:34:00 |
Paukert Milan |
TJP5000 |
336775 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
11:37:00 |
Nosál Stanislav |
LBE4600 |
8805 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:40:00 |
Čípa Jiří |
CET5002 |
2085582 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:43:00 |
Ševčík Milan |
CHA5003 |
8516930 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:46:00 |
Uher Petr |
VSP5001 |
8666868 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:49:00 |
Fiala Miloš |
KSH4801 |
8674 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
H75
3.90 km, 65 m, 10 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
Kraus Jan |
LLI4501 |
51213 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:03:00 |
Vlach Oldřich |
BOV4403 |
2060210 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
10:06:00 |
Conrad Helmut |
0370001 |
8501901 |
|
|
10:09:00 |
Sklenář Jan |
MLA4201 |
8116748 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:12:00 |
Rakovec Miloš |
SCP4500 |
443066 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:15:00 |
Zábranský Emil |
SLA4200 |
420425 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:18:00 |
Frey Jaromír |
ONO4100 |
8656637 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:21:00 |
Pospíšil Jaromír |
PZR4417 |
51994 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:24:00 |
Novotný František |
PUL4200 |
205614 |
|
OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. |
10:27:00 |
Havlík Jaroslav |
SJC3601 |
8338383 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:30:00 |
Fišák Jan |
MLA4401 |
8657099 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:33:00 |
Němec Vladimír |
SLA4202 |
8100015 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:36:00 |
Rychlý Rudolf |
MKP4100 |
9823 |
C |
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov |
10:39:00 |
Čadil Jan |
FSP4300 |
53267 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:42:00 |
Procházka Zdenko |
DKP4300 |
51800 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:45:00 |
Úlehla Zdeněk |
BOR4001 |
2090863 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:48:00 |
Sokolář Zdeněk |
SNA4501 |
9610 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:51:00 |
Paul Josef |
DCE4401 |
301171 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:54:00 |
Valášek Josef |
SCP4501 |
2084946 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
HDR
2.60 km, 8 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
Albrecht Jiří |
KAM1700 |
515491 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:00:00 |
Haider Anna |
26A5650 |
8630860 |
|
HSV Ried |
10:00:00 |
Kameník Matěj |
KPY1500 |
53731 |
|
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:00:00 |
Knotková Viktorie |
0130003 |
232746 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Kolaja Bedřich |
VLI1301 |
1398538 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
Kolaja Jaromír |
VLI1501 |
2067313 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
Kubíček Ota |
VIC1401 |
425428 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
10:00:00 |
Kučerková Adéla |
STB1450 |
682506 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
Mašková Isabela |
ONO1850 |
49619 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:00:00 |
Míka Tomáš |
VCB1403 |
2115728 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:00:00 |
Mullis Elizabeth |
DKP1651 |
2075697 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:00:00 |
Nezveda David |
0430001 |
53191 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Pecánek Matěj |
TEP1300 |
51647 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
10:00:00 |
Pecánková Barbora |
TEP1451 |
0 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
10:00:00 |
Pethsová Isabella |
KRN1051 |
51933 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
10:00:00 |
Pivcová Lucie |
MLA1650 |
7880 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:00:00 |
Štembera Oskar |
TJN1201 |
7300183 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:00:00 |
Zeman Annabel |
DCE1850 |
416316 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:00:00 |
Zvěřina Radim |
LPU1501 |
7202878 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
Zýka Erik |
0270004 |
887921 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
___ |
|
0 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
___ |
|
0 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
___ |
|
0 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
___ |
|
0 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
___ |
|
0 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
___ |
|
0 |
|
|
P
4.20 km, 11 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
Albrecht Vladimír |
KAM7800 |
981812 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:00:00 |
Čermáková Radka |
0130004 |
2083420 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Cichra Pavel |
0010001 |
2127555 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Horáková Dana |
0230001 |
2000547 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Kameníková Petra |
KPY8050 |
53731 |
|
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:00:00 |
Kostelecká Jana |
0400001 |
51318 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Mikšová Stanislava |
DKP5250 |
2111758 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:00:00 |
Myslík Antonín |
0280001 |
1428940 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Nováková Hana |
CTB7551 |
2120621 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:00:00 |
Podivínská Ivana |
0380001 |
2129182 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Podivínský Tomáš |
0380002 |
8109331 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Prouzová Zuzana |
DKP6250 |
49865 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:00:00 |
Richterová Ilona |
TAP6953 |
2029220 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:00:00 |
Svěchotová Hana |
MOV7150 |
9101678 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
10:00:00 |
Tran Ngoc Mai |
0210001 |
7203465 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Urbanec Bruno |
0350002 |
53405 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Urbanec Hugo |
0350003 |
886270 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Zenkerová Miluše |
LCV4550 |
301524 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:00:00 |
___ |
|
0 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
___ |
|
0 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
___ |
|
0 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
___ |
|
0 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
___ |
|
0 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
___ |
|
0 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
___ |
|
0 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
___ |
|
0 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
___ |
|
0 |
|
|
TD
8.50 km, 180 m, 16 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
Johnová Lenka |
LTP7352 |
7209365 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:00:00 |
Kendrová Tereza |
27S1650 |
8518357 |
|
TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava |
10:00:00 |
Souček Pavel |
PHK5503 |
7202881 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
Šťastný Pavel |
0440002 |
2148221 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Vladimíra Konečná |
KCK5953 |
2032119 |
|
KOB Český Krumlov |
10:00:00 |
___ |
|
0 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
___ |
|
0 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
___ |
|
0 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
___ |
|
0 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
___ |
|
0 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
___ |
|
0 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
___ |
|
0 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
___ |
|
0 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
___ |
|
0 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
___ |
|
0 |
|
|
TK
5.00 km, 8 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
___ |
|
0 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
___ |
|
0 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
___ |
|
0 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
___ |
|
0 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
___ |
|
0 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
___ |
|
0 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
___ |
|
0 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Bohuňková Veronika |
0320001 |
1459066 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Erlitz Jakub |
LCEXXXX |
0 |
|
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:00:00 |
Havlík Kilián |
0340006 |
446418 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Havlík Kilian |
SCP0901 |
446418 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:00:00 |
Havlíková Miroslava |
SCP7250 |
0 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:00:00 |
Havlíková Viktorie |
SCP0550 |
51556 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:00:00 |
Havlíková Viktorie |
0340005 |
51556 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Havlíková Miroslava |
0340004 |
2129182 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Hrubá Veronika |
0440001 |
2080907 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Leníková Jana |
DLT6151 |
440490 |
C |
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
10:00:00 |
MALÁ Martina |
0200002 |
2148228 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Městková Eva |
TEP4851 |
2103757 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
10:00:00 |
Nosek Petr |
DLT6901 |
336778 |
C |
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
10:00:00 |
Nosek Martina |
DLT7251 |
236061 |
C |
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
10:00:00 |
Opavová Stanislava |
MLA5451 |
8656644 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:00:00 |
Peteráčová Irene |
|
2080914 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Reisingerová Eliška |
DLT0151 |
440404 |
C |
KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
10:00:00 |
Rotková Gabriela |
0060001 |
2103673 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Rusz Roman |
KUN7201 |
425598 |
C |
TJ Sokol Kunvald |
10:00:00 |
Savičová Gabriela |
SKV7952 |
51738 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:00:00 |
Trnková Katka |
0240001 |
2083422 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
TUČNÝ Jan |
0200001 |
2131195 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Vyhnálková Milada |
0360001 |
49407 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
Zuzana Ščehovičová |
0160002 |
305982 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
___ |
|
0 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
___ |
|
0 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
___ |
|
0 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
___ |
|
0 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
___ |
|
0 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
___ |
|
0 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
___ |
|
0 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
___ |
|
0 |
|
|