Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:02:00 | 02 | 26 | Romančuk Julianna | STH1252 | 2001978 | C | SK Studenec |
10:05:00 | 05 | 27 | Sedláčková Magdaléna | KOR1251 | 2083388 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:08:00 | 08 | 28 | Melicharová Nina | PHK1451 | 224919 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:11:00 | 11 | 29 | Poláková Gabriela | VRL1351 | 8013854 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:14:00 | 14 | 30 | Neyrinck Nina | VSP1350 | 2106722 | C | USK Praha |
10:17:00 | 17 | 31 | Retková Adina | LTU1350 | 2001944 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:20:00 | 20 | 32 | Lukešová Hana | SHK1351 | 2144088 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:23:00 | 23 | 33 | Málková Dominika | PHK1350 | 2070847 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:26:00 | 26 | 34 | Cyrany Magdalena | SJC1453 | 2115014 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:29:00 | 29 | 35 | Pospíšilová Anna | PHK1357 | 2213807 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:32:00 | 32 | 36 | Saifrtová Bára | HOR1251 | 2218980 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:35:00 | 35 | 37 | Jedlinská Kateřina | VAM1250 | 9508 | C | OB Vamberk |
10:38:00 | 38 | 38 | Tihonová Magdalena | PHK1450 | 9088 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 | 41 | 39 | Dvořáková Marie | LPU1452 | 2045243 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:44:00 | 44 | 40 | Straková Nora | LME1350 | 2020717 | C | SK Los Mělník |
10:47:00 | 47 | 41 | Kutlvašrová Marta | VRL1451 | 2001908 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:50:00 | 50 | 42 | Ševčíková Kristýna | LPU1365 | 1398998 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:53:00 | 53 | 43 | Schmidtová Eva | VRL1251 | 2096245 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:56:00 | 56 | 44 | Kubešová Sára | LPU1459 | 2049516 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:59:00 | 59 | 45 | Saturová Eliška | VRL1254 | 2181281 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:02:00 | 62 | 46 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:05:00 | 65 | 47 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:02:00 | 02 | 1 | Kuhnová Šárka | LPU1356 | 2070814 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:06:00 | 06 | 2 | Jakubská Lucie | SHK1250 | 2120991 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:10:00 | 10 | 3 | Zitková Markéta | LPU1251 | 8662351 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:14:00 | 14 | 4 | Kušičková Lucie | HJL1251 | 8014454 | C | Sokol Horní Jelení |
10:18:00 | 18 | 5 | Křížová Magdalena | LPU1257 | 7807223 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:22:00 | 22 | 6 | Kušičková Jolana | HJL1252 | 2419956 | C | Sokol Horní Jelení |
10:26:00 | 26 | 7 | Vakant Vakant | VAKANT | 0 | Vakant | |
10:30:00 | 30 | 8 | Švorcová Karolína | HJL1250 | 2420047 | C | Sokol Horní Jelení |
10:34:00 | 34 | 9 | Hovorková Nikol | LPU1353 | 7209796 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:38:00 | 38 | 10 | Jedličková Michaela | SHK1350 | 1398686 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:42:00 | 42 | 11 | Fenclová Zuzana | LPU1454 | 887920 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:46:00 | 46 | 12 | Korbelová Tereza | PHK1254 | 2080941 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:50:00 | 50 | 13 | Odvodyová Nikola | LPU1252 | 1234562 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:54:00 | 54 | 14 | Novotná Anna | PHK1352 | 2144152 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:58:00 | 58 | 15 | Hakenová Kateřina | STH1451 | 2124786 | C | SK Studenec |
11:02:00 | 62 | 16 | Hanousková Michaela | SJC1351 | 8000334 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:06:00 | 66 | 17 | Kopecká Eliška | PHK1250 | 2143333 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:10:00 | 70 | 18 | Stryková Zuzana | LPU1351 | 7210072 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:14:00 | 74 | 19 | Hakenová Petra | STH1251 | 2008984 | C | SK Studenec |
11:18:00 | 78 | 20 | Cyrany Anežka | SJC1253 | 4336 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:22:00 | 82 | 21 | Korbelová Eliška | PHK1253 | 2124758 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:26:00 | 86 | 22 | Zvěřinová Nina | LPU1253 | 2125366 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:30:00 | 90 | 23 | Besedová Magdaléna | PHK1252 | 232884 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:34:00 | 94 | 24 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:38:00 | 98 | 25 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:02:00 | 02 | 48 | Nová Klára | VRL1053 | 8013842 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:06:00 | 06 | 49 | Hepnerová Tereza | PHK1155 | 8121537 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:10:00 | 10 | 50 | Stryková Johana | LPU1151 | 8013850 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:14:00 | 14 | 51 | Lepšová Julie | SRK1152 | 2027219 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:18:00 | 18 | 52 | Munzarová Monika | LPU1056 | 8013836 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:22:00 | 22 | 53 | Horáková Eliška | PHK1152 | 2099496 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:26:00 | 26 | 54 | Froschová Magdalena | LPU1052 | 8014517 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:30:00 | 30 | 55 | Besedová Barbora | PHK1051 | 1410002 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:34:00 | 34 | 56 | Vaňátková Thea | LTU1150 | 8054112 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:38:00 | 38 | 57 | Zitková Veronika | LPU1051 | 8663131 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:42:00 | 42 | 58 | Jebavá Nikol | VRL1056 | 2126244 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:46:00 | 46 | 59 | Fenclová Hana | LPU1054 | 8109335 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:50:00 | 50 | 60 | Šolcová Elsa | SJC1152 | 8047201 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:54:00 | 54 | 61 | Jedličková Lucie | SHK1050 | 8013848 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:58:00 | 58 | 62 | Jakubcová Karolína | SJC1050 | 8112770 | B | Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:02:00 | 62 | 63 | Wohanková Michaela | VRL1151 | 2075629 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:06:00 | 66 | 64 | Maráková Sofie | SNA1151 | 2148100 | C | TJ START Náchod |
11:10:00 | 70 | 65 | Vrbatová Barbora | VRL1054 | 8410793 | B | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:14:00 | 74 | 66 | Macháčková Lucie | SHK1155 | 8022643 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:18:00 | 78 | 67 | Rozsívalová Kateřina | LTU1051 | 2144151 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:22:00 | 82 | 68 | Fukátková Ludmila | LPU1053 | 8030638 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:26:00 | 86 | 69 | Chotěnovská Nela | HJL1153 | 2039821 | C | Sokol Horní Jelení |
11:30:00 | 90 | 70 | Macháčková Eliška | LPU1153 | 8013841 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:34:00 | 94 | 71 | Buďárková Laura | STH1051 | 2124779 | B | SK Studenec |
11:38:00 | 98 | 72 | Málková Karolína | SHK1051 | 2124764 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:42:00 | 102 | 73 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:46:00 | 106 | 74 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:50:00 | 110 | 75 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:20:00 | 80 | 76 | Stratilová Anna | ZAM1052 | 416295 | C | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:24:00 | 84 | 77 | Vítková Eliška | PHK1056 | 8007193 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:28:00 | 88 | 78 | Venclová Aneta | ZAM1051 | 2053565 | C | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:32:00 | 92 | 79 | Helmeczi Ema | LPU1166 | 7207493 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:36:00 | 96 | 80 | Valdmanová Anna | JIL1052 | 2127633 | C | OK Jilemnice |
11:40:00 | 100 | 81 | Hamáková Zuzana | HJL1050 | 2148107 | C | Sokol Horní Jelení |
11:44:00 | 104 | 82 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:48:00 | 108 | 83 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:02:00 | 02 | 84 | Šimková Anežka | LME0950 | 8003648 | C | SK Los Mělník |
10:04:00 | 04 | 85 | Holingerová Alžběta | CHC0953 | 8021409 | C | K.O.B. Choceň |
10:06:00 | 06 | 86 | Sochorová Kristýna | SHK0953 | 8461735 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:08:00 | 08 | 87 | Dominová Julie | LPU0857 | 8663171 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:10:00 | 10 | 88 | Pozdílková Zuzana | PHK0952 | 8042144 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:12:00 | 12 | 89 | Vyziblová Viktorie | SJC0853 | 8226352 | A | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:14:00 | 14 | 90 | Málková Michaela | PHK0853 | 8004344 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:16:00 | 16 | 91 | Hovorková Elen | LPU0954 | 8013852 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:18:00 | 18 | 92 | Rutová Renata | PHK0959 | 2148204 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:20:00 | 20 | 93 | Kaplanová Viktorie | HJL0850 | 8006737 | B | Sokol Horní Jelení |
10:22:00 | 22 | 94 | Matoušková Markéta | PHK0855 | 8003654 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:24:00 | 24 | 95 | Chrástová Barbora | STH0851 | 8033224 | A | SK Studenec |
10:26:00 | 26 | 96 | Macháčková Kateřina | CHC0951 | 8006073 | C | K.O.B. Choceň |
10:28:00 | 28 | 97 | Salabová Pavlína | JIL0954 | 8482071 | B | OK Jilemnice |
10:30:00 | 30 | 98 | Bohdanecká Antonie | SHK0960 | 8014570 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:32:00 | 32 | 99 | Bašová Ema | KOR0850 | 2087679 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:34:00 | 34 | 100 | Macková Gita | LPU0961 | 8109409 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:36:00 | 36 | 101 | Hanušová Markéta | VRL0852 | 8033283 | A | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:38:00 | 38 | 102 | Renská Adéla | SNA0951 | 2148124 | C | TJ START Náchod |
10:40:00 | 40 | 103 | Hančová Karolína | VRL0952 | 8014548 | B | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:42:00 | 42 | 104 | Jelínková Eva | PHK0953 | 8107726 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 | 44 | 105 | Štěpánková Emma | TAP0953 | 2053563 | C | KOB Tretra Praha |
10:46:00 | 46 | 106 | Šimková Lucie | STH0951 | 2116482 | B | SK Studenec |
10:48:00 | 48 | 107 | Macháčková Tereza | LPU0951 | 8109392 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:50:00 | 50 | 108 | Čivrná Eliška | VRL0851 | 8226375 | B | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:52:00 | 52 | 109 | Kynčlová Anna | JIL0852 | 8140914 | B | OK Jilemnice |
10:54:00 | 54 | 110 | Lepšová Lucie | SRK0951 | 2091531 | B | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:56:00 | 56 | 111 | Mužná Josefína | SJC0854 | 8116786 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:58:00 | 58 | 112 | Linderová Anna | PHK0852 | 2049527 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 | 60 | 113 | Lapáčková Šárka | SHK0954 | 2126271 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:02:00 | 62 | 114 | Vltavská Eliška | SJC0850 | 8000336 | B | Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:04:00 | 64 | 115 | Netopilová Simona | VAM0950 | 1700083 | C | OB Vamberk |
11:06:00 | 66 | 116 | Havrdová Selina | SJC0950 | 8071009 | B | Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:08:00 | 68 | 117 | Hlavsová Tereza | SHK0857 | 51405 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:10:00 | 70 | 118 | Grusserová Diana | PHK0999 | 8013885 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:12:00 | 72 | 119 | Švíglerová Anna | LPU0952 | 8109379 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:14:00 | 74 | 120 | Záveská Eliška | VRL0955 | 2211449 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:16:00 | 76 | 121 | Bulířová Žofie | TAP0850 | 2113070 | C | KOB Tretra Praha |
11:18:00 | 78 | 122 | Čížková Alena | PHK0857 | 1428939 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:20:00 | 80 | 123 | Jedličková Veronika | SHK0850 | 8022635 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:22:00 | 82 | 124 | Nožičková Ema | LPU0953 | 8109429 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:24:00 | 84 | 125 | Kutlvašrová Pavla | VRL0951 | 8454047 | B | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:26:00 | 86 | 126 | Čapková Markéta | PHK0850 | 8013911 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:28:00 | 88 | 127 | Komárková Veronika | CHC0955 | 8131413 | C | K.O.B. Choceň |
11:30:00 | 90 | 128 | Kunartová Dominika | PHK0888 | 8482084 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:32:00 | 92 | 129 | Hamáková Adéla | HJL0851 | 8016306 | B | Sokol Horní Jelení |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:04:00 | 04 | 130 | Němcová Kateřina | ZAM0852 | 2058527 | C | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:08:00 | 08 | 131 | Movchanskaya Sofia | VRL0958 | 2124777 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:12:00 | 12 | 132 | Julišová Kateřina | ZAM0851 | 426310 | C | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:16:00 | 16 | 133 | Nováková Dita | VRL0957 | 2001972 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:20:00 | 20 | 134 | Kubíčková Nela | LPU0969 | 2108901 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:24:00 | 24 | 135 | Kopecká Cecilie | ZAM0951 | 2053564 | C | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:28:00 | 28 | 136 | Stolinová Andrea | DOB0990 | 7233 | C | KOB Dobruška |
10:32:00 | 32 | 137 | Fučíková Barbora | LPU0863 | 2081386 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:36:00 | 36 | 138 | Bucharová Marie | VRL0954 | 2214513 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:40:00 | 40 | 139 | Nimshausová Helena | CHC0854 | 9822 | C | K.O.B. Choceň |
10:44:00 | 44 | 140 | Zaplatílková Andrea | VRL0999 | 2126282 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | |
10:48:00 | 48 | 141 | Stratilová Eliška | ZAM0953 | 2053567 | C | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:52:00 | 52 | 142 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:04:00 | 04 | 143 | Příkazská Zuzana | PHK0654 | 8518314 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:08:00 | 08 | 144 | Vohníková Anna | VRL0654 | 2124792 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:12:00 | 12 | 145 | Chrtková Anežka | PHK0658 | 8039981 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:16:00 | 16 | 146 | Nožičková Lea | LPU0753 | 8013856 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:20:00 | 20 | 147 | Novotná Vendula | PHK0777 | 8033203 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:24:00 | 24 | 148 | Mimrová Kateřina | CHC0658 | 206485 | B | K.O.B. Choceň |
10:28:00 | 28 | 149 | Podlešáková Monika | PHK0752 | 8515512 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:32:00 | 32 | 150 | Hamáčková Táňa | STH0754 | 2008994 | B | SK Studenec |
10:36:00 | 36 | 151 | Kubíková Adéla | LPU0761 | 2127660 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:40:00 | 40 | 152 | Šumpíková Barbora | SHK0759 | 8014439 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 | 44 | 153 | Ondrušová Zuzana | PHK0757 | 2148113 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:48:00 | 48 | 154 | Zitková Andrea | LPU0751 | 8109320 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:52:00 | 52 | 155 | Netuková Anežka | SHK0750 | 8660536 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:56:00 | 56 | 156 | Malínská Nela | SJC0650 | 8344417 | B | Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:00:00 | 60 | 157 | Solařová Linda | SHK0758 | 8109378 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:04:00 | 64 | 158 | Havrdová Sheila | SJC0750 | 8101007 | A | Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:08:00 | 68 | 159 | Švíglerová Kateřina | LPU0752 | 8116716 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:12:00 | 72 | 160 | Rážová Aneta | PHK0662 | 2120068 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:16:00 | 76 | 161 | Kuhnová Alžběta | LPU0652 | 8054118 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:20:00 | 80 | 162 | Plecháčová Marie | NPA0652 | 2122274 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:24:00 | 84 | 163 | Nevmerzhytska Mariia | PHK0759 | 8003644 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:28:00 | 88 | 164 | Dvořáková Kateřina | LPU0656 | 8109315 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:32:00 | 92 | 165 | Selixová Mariana | SHK0752 | 2181284 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:36:00 | 96 | 166 | Kaláčová Anna | LPU0763 | 2083359 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:40:00 | 100 | 167 | Votočková Amélie | JIL0750 | 8047184 | B | OK Jilemnice |
11:44:00 | 104 | 168 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:48:00 | 108 | 169 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:01:00 | 61 | 170 | Tučková Anna | LPU0455 | 8013839 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:04:00 | 64 | 171 | Výchová Veronika | SRK0557 | 8014445 | B | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:07:00 | 67 | 172 | Otreshko Eva Maria | SHK0553 | 8330704 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:10:00 | 70 | 173 | Tomášová Anna | SRK0554 | 8663141 | B | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:13:00 | 73 | 174 | Kay Nathalie | LPU0559 | 2070810 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:16:00 | 76 | 175 | Vrábelová Hana | PHK0454 | 8007192 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:19:00 | 79 | 176 | Hošková Kateřina | LTU0451 | 8662731 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:22:00 | 82 | 177 | Čapková Anna | PHK0451 | 8667978 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:25:00 | 85 | 178 | Kubíková Magdaléna | LPU0566 | 8183060 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:28:00 | 88 | 179 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:31:00 | 91 | 180 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:03:00 | 03 | 181 | Nývltová Hana | DKP8761 | 9622 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:07:00 | 07 | 182 | Ďoubalová Věra | DOB8751 | 8008301 | C | KOB Dobruška |
10:11:00 | 11 | 183 | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | 8518812 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:15:00 | 15 | 184 | Udržalová Pavla | LPU8552 | 8656526 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:19:00 | 19 | 185 | Müllerová Eva | PGP9657 | 428297 | C | SK Praga |
10:23:00 | 23 | 186 | Rollier Monika | PHK8051 | 8005907 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:27:00 | 27 | 187 | Zlámalová Nikola | SJC9951 | 8107998 | R | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:31:00 | 31 | 188 | Mádlová Věra | PBM8951 | 995814 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:35:00 | 35 | 189 | Košťálková Julie | 0220001 | 331708 | HK Choceň | |
10:39:00 | 39 | 190 | Wohanková Gabriela | VRL7652 | 8033284 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:43:00 | 43 | 191 | Rufferová Iva | TUR8354 | 8310220 | E | OOB TJ Turnov |
10:47:00 | 47 | 192 | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | 1398538 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:51:00 | 51 | 193 | Pušová Bára | LPU0357 | 8013925 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:55:00 | 55 | 194 | Jedličková Zuzana | SHK8150 | 8656667 | R | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:59:00 | 59 | 195 | Fenclová Marta | LPU7667 | 8651740 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:03:00 | 63 | 196 | Vítková Lucie | PHK8055 | 8006766 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:07:00 | 67 | 197 | Vodičková Johana | LPU0354 | 8656504 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:11:00 | 71 | 198 | Hepnerová Martina | PHK8150 | 8656708 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:15:00 | 75 | 199 | Chaloupková Veronika | CHC9852 | 8629753 | C | K.O.B. Choceň |
11:19:00 | 79 | 200 | Zvěřinová Martina | LPU8357 | 8656548 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:23:00 | 83 | 201 | Vakant Vakant | VAKANT | 0 | Vakant | |
11:27:00 | 87 | 202 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:31:00 | 91 | 203 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:35:00 | 95 | 204 | Nováková Zuzana | NPA9151 | 8116676 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:15:00 | 75 | 205 | Erler Rikka | VRL0099 | 1396854 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | |
11:18:00 | 78 | 206 | Klimplová Zuzana | LPU8151 | 7207503 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:21:00 | 81 | 207 | Besedová Katka | PHK0351 | 8648619 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:24:00 | 84 | 208 | Barnetová Veronika | LPU9952 | 8116790 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:27:00 | 87 | 209 | Beranová Kateřina | STH8851 | 0 | C | SK Studenec |
11:30:00 | 90 | 210 | Šimková Klára | CHC0054 | 9570 | C | K.O.B. Choceň |
11:33:00 | 93 | 211 | Vejrová Iva | STH8852 | 8656522 | C | SK Studenec |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:01:00 | 01 | 212 | Škodová Petra | LPU8359 | 2025334 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:05:00 | 05 | 213 | Palasová Petra | SJC8658 | 8008016 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:09:00 | 09 | 214 | Schmidtová Jana | VRL7553 | 8975 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:13:00 | 13 | 215 | Komárková Lucie | LTU7851 | 8662725 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:17:00 | 17 | 216 | Novotná Martina | PHK8255 | 8076619 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:21:00 | 21 | 217 | Straková Linda | LME7950 | 8013864 | C | SK Los Mělník |
10:25:00 | 25 | 218 | Šklíbová Jana | SRK7651 | 8663139 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:29:00 | 29 | 219 | Křivdová Lenka | CHC7251 | 8655490 | C | K.O.B. Choceň |
10:33:00 | 33 | 220 | Štěpánová Dita | DOB7956 | 7226 | C | KOB Dobruška |
10:37:00 | 37 | 221 | Nimshausová Hana | CHC8151 | 8110513 | C | K.O.B. Choceň |
10:41:00 | 41 | 222 | Kutlvašrová Vlaďka | VRL7752 | 2060275 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:45:00 | 45 | 223 | Kašparová Eva | LPU7854 | 8013834 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:49:00 | 49 | 224 | Venclová Veronika | ZAM8251 | 8003646 | C | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:53:00 | 53 | 225 | Vrbatová Petra | VRL8552 | 8410781 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:57:00 | 57 | 226 | Suchá Eva | SHK7851 | 8656671 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:01:00 | 61 | 227 | Vandasová Markéta | VAM7250 | 8170272 | C | OB Vamberk |
11:05:00 | 65 | 228 | Novotná Kateřina | PHK8252 | 8656724 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:09:00 | 69 | 229 | Toužilová Martina | SHK8051 | 9165 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:13:00 | 73 | 230 | Sršňová Kateřina | VAM8150 | 9600 | C | OB Vamberk |
11:17:00 | 77 | 231 | Bártová Petra | RBK8252 | 2151397 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:21:00 | 81 | 232 | Lišková Kateřina | PHK8151 | 2102552 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:25:00 | 85 | 233 | Havrdová Renata | SJC7756 | 8113000 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:29:00 | 89 | 234 | Odvodyová Šárka | LPU8352 | 8352000 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:33:00 | 93 | 235 | Stolinová Lenka | DOB8158 | 8667517 | C | KOB Dobruška |
11:37:00 | 97 | 236 | Čížová Andrea | SHK8251 | 8076029 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:41:00 | 101 | 237 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:45:00 | 105 | 238 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:01:00 | 01 | 239 | Posoldová Eva | SJC7957 | 8033285 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:05:00 | 05 | 240 | Jelínková Zuzana | PHK7452 | 8119518 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:09:00 | 09 | 241 | Šumpíková Katka | 0260001 | 2039160 | Slavia HK fanklub | |
10:13:00 | 13 | 242 | Sedláčková Petra | KOR7451 | 2106724 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:17:00 | 17 | 243 | Podlešáková Markéta | PHK7851 | 2127884 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:21:00 | 21 | 244 | Skobová Tereza | VIP7855 | 7211289 | C | SK VIPrahlo |
10:25:00 | 25 | 245 | Bohdanecká Barbora | SHK7950 | 8003669 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 | 29 | 246 | Kmentová Lenka | ZAM8552 | 8033289 | C | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:33:00 | 33 | 247 | Vörösová Markéta | LPU7868 | 9271 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:37:00 | 37 | 248 | Hanušová Monika | VRL7654 | 2080989 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:41:00 | 41 | 249 | Kadaňová Barbora | LPU8253 | 8013926 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:45:00 | 45 | 250 | Kodytková Iva | VAM7751 | 9677 | C | OB Vamberk |
10:49:00 | 49 | 251 | Píšová Monika | NPA8151 | 7201810 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:53:00 | 53 | 252 | Kotyková Libuše | LTU7854 | 2108882 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:57:00 | 57 | 253 | Poláková Lucie | VRL8254 | 2096239 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:01:00 | 61 | 254 | Šafářová Ivana | CET8051 | 9724 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:05:00 | 65 | 255 | Čapková Petra | PHK7850 | 2053587 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:09:00 | 69 | 256 | Hladká Petra | KOR7950 | 8660542 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:13:00 | 73 | 257 | Wohanková Kateřina | VRL7955 | 425552 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:17:00 | 77 | 258 | Brožová Jana | LTU8250 | 2085618 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:21:00 | 81 | 259 | Dousková Jiřina | 0170002 | 2221500 | Čeřovka Jičín | |
11:25:00 | 85 | 260 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:29:00 | 89 | 261 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:02:00 | 02 | 262 | Linková Eva | STH7753 | 7204987 | C | SK Studenec |
10:06:00 | 06 | 263 | Filipová Ivana | SRK7373 | 8410772 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:10:00 | 10 | 264 | Držková Markéta | LPU7670 | 2073755 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:14:00 | 14 | 265 | Jakubská Naděžda | SHK7652 | 8022650 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:18:00 | 18 | 266 | Waňková Dita | LPU7158 | 7200595 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:22:00 | 22 | 267 | Besedová Petra | PHK7654 | 1417264 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:26:00 | 26 | 268 | Lapáčková Soňa | SHK7651 | 2120644 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 | 30 | 269 | Melicharová Zdeňka | PHK7551 | 8028877 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:34:00 | 34 | 270 | Junková Kateřina | STH7351 | 7204984 | C | SK Studenec |
10:38:00 | 38 | 271 | Kazdová Jana | SJC7752 | 2115001 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:42:00 | 42 | 272 | Smith Lucie | VRL7353 | 2096241 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:46:00 | 46 | 273 | Macháčková Markéta | XHK7650 | 8109324 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | |
10:50:00 | 50 | 274 | Čivrná Karolína | VRL7355 | 8107731 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:54:00 | 54 | 275 | Šišmová Hana | TYN6850 | 7209364 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:58:00 | 58 | 276 | Čermáková Renata | LPU6553 | 8013832 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:02:00 | 62 | 277 | Tomandlová Radka | 0040002 | 2099521 | HORA | |
11:06:00 | 66 | 278 | Vlastníková Lucie | JIL7554 | 2060258 | C | OK Jilemnice |
11:10:00 | 70 | 279 | Zemánková Eva | SRK7452 | 2144177 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:14:00 | 74 | 280 | Švíglerová Pavla | LPU7658 | 8013872 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:18:00 | 78 | 281 | Karlová Kateřina | JIL7553 | 2096130 | C | OK Jilemnice |
11:22:00 | 82 | 282 | Brožková Květa | KUO7451 | 8680395 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:26:00 | 86 | 283 | Demlová Jitka | LPU6955 | 8230369 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:30:00 | 90 | 284 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:34:00 | 94 | 285 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:01:00 | 01 | 286 | Nová Martina | VRL7656 | 8999 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:04:00 | 04 | 287 | Langrová Lenka | KOR7450 | 2061846 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:07:00 | 07 | 288 | Rykalová Jitka | VAM7251 | 7210243 | C | OB Vamberk |
10:10:00 | 10 | 289 | Věříšová Lenka | LPU7761 | 2129221 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:13:00 | 13 | 290 | Kaplanová Alena | HJL7550 | 2148137 | C | Sokol Horní Jelení |
10:16:00 | 16 | 291 | Holečková Zdeňka | SHK6950 | 410360 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 | 19 | 292 | Vlachová Hana | VRL6251 | 8962 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:22:00 | 22 | 293 | Štichhauerová Kateřina | LPU7468 | 8013866 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:25:00 | 25 | 294 | Janovská Věra | JIL7258 | 2127634 | C | OK Jilemnice |
10:28:00 | 28 | 295 | Rybínová Iva | KOR7551 | 2067247 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:31:00 | 31 | 296 | Machová Iveta | NPA6851 | 7207884 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:34:00 | 34 | 297 | Třešňáková Blanka | JIL7051 | 2096128 | C | OK Jilemnice |
10:37:00 | 37 | 298 | Kolářová Andrea | BRU7151 | 425506 | C | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:40:00 | 40 | 299 | Kokrdová Věra | PHK6450 | 2080919 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:43:00 | 43 | 300 | Vaňurová Marcela | HOR6850 | 2078472 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:46:00 | 46 | 301 | Lockerová Milena | SRK7251 | 2151449 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:49:00 | 49 | 302 | Čiháková Olga | HOR7651 | 2104603 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:52:00 | 52 | 303 | Netuková Hana | SHK7052 | 219217 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:55:00 | 55 | 304 | Weberová Zuzana | PHK6961 | 9462 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:58:00 | 58 | 305 | Kodytková Karolína | SHK7750 | 2070825 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:01:00 | 61 | 306 | Korbelová Petra | PHK7652 | 2419927 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:04:00 | 64 | 307 | Kašparová Eva | TYN7452 | 2111703 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:07:00 | 67 | 308 | Bulirova Blanka | 0250001 | 0 | Tretra Praha | |
11:10:00 | 70 | 309 | Šumpík Michal | 0260002 | 2039174 | Slavia HK fanklub | |
11:13:00 | 73 | 310 | Gallová Helena | STH7750 | 2008993 | C | SK Studenec |
11:16:00 | 76 | 311 | Rückerová Věra | HOR7450 | 2025353 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:19:00 | 79 | 312 | Bendáková Jitka | LTU6951 | 2085652 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:22:00 | 82 | 313 | Vodičková Lenka | LPU7357 | 2049524 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:25:00 | 85 | 314 | Smisitelová Markéta | KOR7452 | 2134281 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:28:00 | 88 | 315 | Čermáková Lucie | PHK7150 | 2103266 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:31:00 | 91 | 316 | Valachová Jana | LPU6654 | 253353 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:34:00 | 94 | 317 | Koutná Alena | PHK7052 | 232635 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:37:00 | 97 | 318 | Hančová Alice | VRL7052 | 206480 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:40:00 | 100 | 319 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:03:00 | 03 | 320 | Víchová Ladislava | LPU5851 | 8014508 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:06:00 | 06 | 321 | Mádlová Iva | SHK6351 | 9121 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:09:00 | 09 | 322 | Léharová Iva | LPU6152 | 2109765 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:12:00 | 12 | 323 | Thýnová Ivana | SHK6651 | 2017663 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:15:00 | 15 | 324 | Semrádová Jitka | CHC6651 | 8166708 | C | K.O.B. Choceň |
10:18:00 | 18 | 325 | Hindráková Martina | LTU6451 | 8667964 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:21:00 | 21 | 326 | Zalabová Martina | SJC6657 | 8213213 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:24:00 | 24 | 327 | Stodůlková Lenka | LTU6752 | 206478 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:27:00 | 27 | 328 | Veverková Yveta | VAM6452 | 9678 | C | OB Vamberk |
10:30:00 | 30 | 329 | Benešová Iva | SJC6151 | 886513 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:33:00 | 33 | 330 | Smutná Jana | VAM6251 | 7210067 | C | OB Vamberk |
10:36:00 | 36 | 331 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:08:00 | 68 | 332 | Kološová Jana | LPU6653 | 9346 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:11:00 | 71 | 333 | Macháčková Jana | SHK6450 | 7211287 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:14:00 | 74 | 334 | Weisbauerová Blanka | LPU6351 | 9251 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:17:00 | 77 | 335 | Justová Jana | PHK6153 | 207818 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:20:00 | 80 | 336 | Lennerová Eva | LPU5653 | 9279 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:23:00 | 83 | 337 | Egrtová Jitka | SHK6354 | 331561 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:26:00 | 86 | 338 | Smrčková Olga | LPU6055 | 9301 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:29:00 | 89 | 339 | Filipová Dagmar | LTU5650 | 8006752 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:32:00 | 92 | 340 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:42:00 | 42 | 341 | Kellnerová Stanislava | LPU4950 | 436429 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:46:00 | 46 | 342 | Nováková Jana | NPA5552 | 2060214 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:50:00 | 50 | 343 | Kutáčková Stanislava | LTU4751 | 2058517 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:54:00 | 54 | 344 | Nýdrlová Eva | VRL5451 | 8954 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:58:00 | 58 | 345 | Kalibánová Jiřina | NPA5351 | 2060217 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:02:00 | 62 | 346 | Martincová Helena | ZAM5051 | 9033 | C | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:06:00 | 66 | 347 | Novotná Jiřina | LPU5654 | 8047142 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:10:00 | 70 | 348 | Hušková Eva | NPA5754 | 7203468 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:14:00 | 74 | 349 | Dusílková Marie | SRK5752 | 2091518 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:18:00 | 78 | 350 | Bienová Věra | SJC5752 | 8000438 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:22:00 | 82 | 351 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:03:00 | 03 | 372 | Hauschwitz Radim | JIL1503 | 426352 | C | OK Jilemnice |
10:06:00 | 06 | 373 | Vítek Michal | PHK1402 | 2144189 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:09:00 | 09 | 374 | Nedvídek David | SHK1308 | 9856 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:12:00 | 12 | 375 | Wohanka Jakub | VRL1301 | 8987 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:15:00 | 15 | 376 | Ladýř Štěpán | SHK1303 | 2181314 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:18:00 | 18 | 377 | Valdman Hynek | JIL1303 | 426353 | C | OK Jilemnice |
10:21:00 | 21 | 378 | Vrábel Ondřej | PHK1500 | 8063063 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:24:00 | 24 | 379 | Culek Tibor | SHK1307 | 2222847 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:27:00 | 27 | 380 | Kout Lukáš | PHK1401 | 2143399 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 | 30 | 381 | Štučka Štěpán | VRL1303 | 8974 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:33:00 | 33 | 382 | Odvody Vilém | LPU1502 | 828384 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:36:00 | 36 | 383 | Kazda Albert | SJC1401 | 2114994 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:39:00 | 39 | 384 | Šimek Přemysl | LME1400 | 2118504 | C | SK Los Mělník |
10:42:00 | 42 | 385 | Zvěřina Radim | LPU1501 | 7202878 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:45:00 | 45 | 386 | Rollier Alexei | PHK1502 | 2003281 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:48:00 | 48 | 387 | Satur Jakub | VRL1204 | 2260355 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:51:00 | 51 | 388 | Jiřišta Vladimir | JIL1502 | 2139478 | C | OK Jilemnice |
10:54:00 | 54 | 389 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:57:00 | 57 | 390 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:00:00 | 60 | 391 | Šafář Jan | CET1402 | 2213811 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:04:00 | 04 | 352 | Liška Albert | PHK1313 | 8005148 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:08:00 | 08 | 353 | Stránský Filip | SHK1302 | 331703 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:12:00 | 12 | 354 | Šimek Jan | CHC1301 | 2134304 | C | K.O.B. Choceň |
10:16:00 | 16 | 355 | Votroubek Jan | SRK1206 | 2039811 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:20:00 | 20 | 356 | Vošvrda Václav | SJC1203 | 8202261 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:24:00 | 24 | 357 | Vrbata Alan | VRL1203 | 8137516 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:28:00 | 28 | 358 | Kazda František | SJC1201 | 2020719 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:32:00 | 32 | 359 | Hýbl Šimon | TAP1401 | 51628 | C | KOB Tretra Praha |
10:36:00 | 36 | 360 | Mayer Antonín | SHK1206 | 2219031 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:40:00 | 40 | 361 | Nachtigall Jakub | LPU1209 | 2102526 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:44:00 | 44 | 362 | Macháček Jakub | SHK1202 | 8076589 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:48:00 | 48 | 363 | Fukátko Václav | LPU1302 | 253155 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:52:00 | 52 | 364 | Hrdinka Josef | SHK1205 | 2181914 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:56:00 | 56 | 365 | Udržal Lukáš | LPU1303 | 2053588 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:00:00 | 60 | 366 | Klabzuba Jan | SRK1207 | 2027216 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:04:00 | 64 | 367 | Vakant Vakant | VAKANT | 0 | Vakant | |
11:08:00 | 68 | 368 | Pýcha František | LPU1305 | 1006615 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:12:00 | 72 | 369 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:16:00 | 76 | 370 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:20:00 | 80 | 371 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:01:00 | 01 | 392 | Šíma Antonín | SRK1001 | 2080830 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:04:00 | 04 | 393 | Kutlvašr Vladimír | VRL1002 | 8047122 | B | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:07:00 | 07 | 394 | Novotný Kryštof | PHK1002 | 8656702 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:10:00 | 10 | 395 | Lukeš Josef | SHK1005 | 8022334 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:13:00 | 13 | 396 | Šafář Martin | PHK1102 | 8014455 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:16:00 | 16 | 397 | Udržal Jakub | LPU1100 | 886715 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:19:00 | 19 | 398 | Hanslík Jaroslav | SHK1107 | 2222786 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:22:00 | 22 | 399 | Řehák Jan | SJC1103 | 9916 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:25:00 | 25 | 400 | Domin Ondřej | LPU1103 | 8014491 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:28:00 | 28 | 401 | Bohdanecký František | SHK1104 | 8003635 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:31:00 | 31 | 402 | Severa Matyáš | PHK1004 | 2029217 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:34:00 | 34 | 403 | Šimek Oldřich | STH1104 | 2134336 | C | SK Studenec |
10:37:00 | 37 | 404 | Chrtek Jan | PHK1100 | 8051261 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:40:00 | 40 | 405 | Posolda Lukáš | SJC1100 | 8226418 | B | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:43:00 | 43 | 406 | Šatínský Jan | SHK1103 | 2148180 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:46:00 | 46 | 407 | Kopecký Matěj | PHK1001 | 2181932 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:49:00 | 49 | 408 | Pavelec Daniel | NPA1101 | 8006751 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:52:00 | 52 | 409 | Tatarnikov Ivan | PHK1106 | 2017671 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:55:00 | 55 | 410 | Slavík František | SHK1110 | 2212708 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:58:00 | 58 | 411 | Šafář Jakub | CET1103 | 2219028 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:01:00 | 61 | 412 | Hanousek Jan | SJC1005 | 8519812 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:04:00 | 64 | 413 | Juška Vojtěch | LPU1003 | 8014487 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:07:00 | 67 | 414 | Matějec Jonáš | VRL1004 | 2224138 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:10:00 | 70 | 415 | Kadaně Matěj | LPU1001 | 8109408 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:13:00 | 73 | 416 | Wohanka Antonín | VRL1201 | 8026573 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:16:00 | 76 | 417 | Macek Dan | LPU1104 | 8109424 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:19:00 | 79 | 418 | Šimek Vojtěch | CHC1002 | 8113489 | B | K.O.B. Choceň |
11:22:00 | 82 | 419 | Kunart Lukáš | PHK1010 | 8482087 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:25:00 | 85 | 420 | Čihák Matěj | HOR1100 | 2111759 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:28:00 | 88 | 421 | Brož Jiří | LTU1101 | 2108872 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:31:00 | 91 | 422 | Vejvoda Martin | SJC1102 | 2134326 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:34:00 | 94 | 423 | Retka Jakub | LTU1000 | 2057577 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:37:00 | 97 | 424 | Ticháček Jáchym | SJC1004 | 8250110 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:40:00 | 100 | 425 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:43:00 | 103 | 426 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:56:00 | 56 | 427 | Hauschwitz Roman | JIL1102 | 425563 | C | OK Jilemnice |
11:00:00 | 60 | 428 | Nedvídek Filip | SHK1115 | 2111661 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:04:00 | 64 | 429 | Stolina David | DOB1111 | 51493 | C | KOB Dobruška |
11:08:00 | 68 | 430 | Šumpík Filip | SHK1109 | 8162911 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:12:00 | 72 | 431 | Hainiš Pavel | LTU1102 | 2057587 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:16:00 | 76 | 432 | Peška Ondřej | LPU1006 | 2032156 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:20:00 | 80 | 433 | Saifrt Matěj | HOR1000 | 2218978 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:24:00 | 84 | 434 | Mokrý Tadeáš | HJL1100 | 2148138 | C | Sokol Horní Jelení |
11:28:00 | 88 | 435 | Polák Vlastimil | VRL1001 | 8454321 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:32:00 | 92 | 436 | Andrle Tomáš | SHK1111 | 2213818 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:36:00 | 96 | 437 | Paukert Adam | VRL1049 | 2126241 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | |
11:40:00 | 100 | 438 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:01:00 | 01 | 439 | Zídek Jakub | PHK0903 | 2113363 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:03:00 | 03 | 440 | Maloch David | LPU0905 | 8109427 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:05:00 | 05 | 441 | Komín Matyáš | DKL0901 | 2121871 | C | KOB Kladno |
10:07:00 | 07 | 442 | Držka Filip | LPU0901 | 2103270 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:09:00 | 09 | 443 | Kyrylyshyn Ihor | SHK0910 | 0 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:11:00 | 11 | 444 | Lasík Martin | LTU0803 | 2001939 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:13:00 | 13 | 445 | Šípek Daniel | LPU0806 | 8663155 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:15:00 | 15 | 446 | Brož Jindřich | LTU0903 | 2057580 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:17:00 | 17 | 447 | Macháček Tomáš | SHK0811 | 8076023 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 | 19 | 448 | Kubec Adam | DOB0900 | 2073719 | C | KOB Dobruška |
10:21:00 | 21 | 449 | Škorpil Marek | HOR0900 | 8667965 | B | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:23:00 | 23 | 450 | Renský Matěj | SNA0903 | 2148119 | C | TJ START Náchod |
10:25:00 | 25 | 451 | Kvášovský Filip | LTU0902 | 8028803 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:27:00 | 27 | 452 | Čečka Vojtěch | SHK0804 | 2113080 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 | 29 | 453 | Michalec Vojtěch | PHK0806 | 2112758 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:31:00 | 31 | 454 | Šlambora Kryštof | SHK0806 | 8076016 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:33:00 | 33 | 455 | Pleva Stanislav | SJC0805 | 8654389 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:35:00 | 35 | 456 | Frosch Vítek | LPU0801 | 8656503 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:37:00 | 37 | 457 | Pešek Jáchym | TUR0902 | 0 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
10:39:00 | 39 | 458 | Goláň Antonín | LPU0804 | 8656532 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:41:00 | 41 | 459 | Čihák Jakub | HOR0901 | 8014569 | B | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:43:00 | 43 | 460 | Šeps Miroslav | SRK0801 | 2420026 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:45:00 | 45 | 461 | Matoušek Alex | CHC0902 | 232905 | C | K.O.B. Choceň |
10:47:00 | 47 | 462 | Sedláček Benedikt | KOR0902 | 2061852 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:49:00 | 49 | 463 | Novotný Vít | PHK0901 | 8017734 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:51:00 | 51 | 464 | Sochor Jakub | SHK0903 | 8022640 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 | 53 | 465 | Čapek Karel | LTU0801 | 2143370 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:55:00 | 55 | 466 | Jelínek František | PHK0900 | 8162886 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 | 57 | 467 | Rémiš Štěpán | SHK0802 | 8410778 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:59:00 | 59 | 468 | Gottstein Matouš | JIL0901 | 2124769 | B | OK Jilemnice |
11:01:00 | 61 | 469 | Rémiš Šimon | SHK0801 | 8410769 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:03:00 | 63 | 470 | Jedlinský Martin | VAM0800 | 2211500 | C | OB Vamberk |
11:05:00 | 65 | 471 | Doucha Tomáš | SNA0801 | 9616 | B | TJ START Náchod |
11:07:00 | 67 | 472 | Valenta Jakub | JIL0902 | 2139477 | C | OK Jilemnice |
11:09:00 | 69 | 473 | Tejkl Ondřej | SHK0810 | 2181296 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:11:00 | 71 | 474 | Kotyk Šimon | LTU0802 | 8136464 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:13:00 | 73 | 475 | Zástava Marek | SHK0908 | 2212739 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:15:00 | 75 | 476 | Goláň František | LPU0803 | 8663151 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:17:00 | 77 | 477 | Bezvoda Jakub | SHK0807 | 2113060 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:19:00 | 79 | 478 | Pavelec Michal | NPA0801 | 8006771 | B | SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:21:00 | 81 | 479 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:23:00 | 83 | 480 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:25:00 | 85 | 481 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:15:00 | 75 | 482 | Bernard Mikuláš | HOR0902 | 2059759 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:18:00 | 78 | 483 | Pochop Václav | STH0902 | 2124782 | C | SK Studenec |
11:21:00 | 81 | 484 | Jindra Antonín | HOR0903 | 2224206 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:24:00 | 84 | 485 | Procházka Ondřej | PHK0902 | 2039190 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:27:00 | 87 | 486 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:03:00 | 03 | 487 | Zídek Filip | PHK0706 | 2124787 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:07:00 | 07 | 488 | Setunský Jan | VRL0608 | 2139488 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:11:00 | 11 | 489 | Hlavatý Jan | LPU0713 | 8196084 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:15:00 | 15 | 490 | Marek Bořivoj | KOR0701 | 2419999 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:19:00 | 19 | 491 | Štichhauer Adam | LPU0603 | 8663189 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:23:00 | 23 | 492 | Vaníček Jan | SJC0705 | 8051111 | A | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:27:00 | 27 | 493 | Kadaně Marek | LPU0703 | 8109319 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:31:00 | 31 | 494 | Krejčí Martin | KOR0600 | 8015320 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:35:00 | 35 | 495 | Drach Ivan | 0070004 | 8226320 | OK99 Hradec Králové | |
10:39:00 | 39 | 496 | Horák Filip | PHK0701 | 2088727 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:43:00 | 43 | 497 | Hladký Matěj | KOR0700 | 8109384 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:47:00 | 47 | 498 | Seligr Lukáš | PHK0709 | 2141894 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:51:00 | 51 | 499 | Třešňák Matěj | JIL0701 | 8670765 | A | OK Jilemnice |
10:55:00 | 55 | 500 | Vrábel Štěpán | PHK0705 | 8006764 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:59:00 | 59 | 501 | Stach Ondřej | JIL0602 | 8662678 | B | OK Jilemnice |
11:03:00 | 63 | 502 | Šimerda Václav | SRK0605 | 2025360 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:07:00 | 67 | 503 | Derekolenko Ostap | LPU0620 | 8663129 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:11:00 | 71 | 504 | Buďárek Šimon | STH0703 | 8680286 | A | SK Studenec |
11:15:00 | 75 | 505 | Bulíř Jáchym | TAP0602 | 0 | B | KOB Tretra Praha |
11:19:00 | 79 | 506 | Pochop Petr | STH0701 | 2035746 | C | SK Studenec |
11:23:00 | 83 | 507 | Kubát Vojtěch | VRL0701 | 8680327 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:27:00 | 87 | 508 | Severa Lukáš | PHK0603 | 2112750 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:31:00 | 91 | 509 | Flos Tomáš | LPU0633 | 8109314 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:35:00 | 95 | 510 | Tkachenko Artem | PHK0710 | 8003640 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:39:00 | 99 | 511 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:43:00 | 103 | 512 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:03:00 | 03 | 513 | Tatarnikov Mykhailo | PHK0405 | 8003652 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:06:00 | 06 | 514 | Dvořáček Filip | LPU0420 | 2113098 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:09:00 | 09 | 515 | Čermák Martin | PHK0502 | 8226370 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:12:00 | 12 | 516 | Novák Stanislav | NPA0404 | 8109325 | B | SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:15:00 | 15 | 517 | Hájek Matěj | VRL0402 | 2032144 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:18:00 | 18 | 518 | Morávek Martin | SRK0503 | 8663144 | B | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:21:00 | 21 | 519 | Málek David | PHK0504 | 8000239 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:24:00 | 24 | 520 | Kodytek Adam | SHK0402 | 8670470 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:27:00 | 27 | 521 | Pirkl Jakub | CHC0503 | 8205420 | C | K.O.B. Choceň |
10:30:00 | 30 | 522 | Kovalchuk Serafim | PHK0508 | 8003649 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:33:00 | 33 | 523 | Vališ Vojtěch | LPU0512 | 8109312 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:36:00 | 36 | 524 | Nimshaus Viktor | CHC0502 | 8012872 | B | K.O.B. Choceň |
10:39:00 | 39 | 525 | Sedláček David | SRK0508 | 8014561 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:42:00 | 42 | 526 | Šípek Ondřej | LPU0505 | 8663154 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:45:00 | 45 | 527 | Retek David | LTU0402 | 8004736 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:48:00 | 48 | 528 | Čivrný Jan | VRL0501 | 8656604 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:51:00 | 51 | 529 | Pompach Lukáš | PHK0500 | 8061489 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:54:00 | 54 | 530 | Zounar Adam | SRK0507 | 2080847 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:57:00 | 57 | 531 | Lazák Jan | LTU0500 | 8662729 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:00:00 | 60 | 532 | Rak Tomáš | SHK0400 | 7207030 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:03:00 | 63 | 533 | Kotyk Vojtěch | LTU0502 | 8085196 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:06:00 | 66 | 534 | Pekárek Tomáš | LPU0515 | 8014532 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:09:00 | 69 | 535 | Tesař Zdeněk | SJC0401 | 8053544 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:12:00 | 72 | 536 | Langr Jakub | KOR0401 | 8014469 | B | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:15:00 | 75 | 537 | Novák Marek | SHK0505 | 2134322 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:18:00 | 78 | 538 | Baše Ondřej | KOR0503 | 8680369 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:21:00 | 81 | 539 | Jakubský Adam | SHK0406 | 8014452 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:24:00 | 84 | 540 | Fajfer Filip | NPA0401 | 8680282 | B | SK LOB Nová Paka |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:01:00 | 01 | 541 | Egrt Martin | 0030001 | 405953 | Svaz milovníků kečupu | |
10:03:00 | 03 | 542 | Mühlbach Aleš | STH0104 | 8109420 | C | SK Studenec |
10:05:00 | 05 | 543 | Palas Jan | SJC8507 | 8008014 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:07:00 | 07 | 544 | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | 8403030 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
10:09:00 | 09 | 545 | Novotný Tomáš | PHK8101 | 8670463 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:11:00 | 11 | 546 | Zamastil Michal | LTU0203 | 8648549 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:13:00 | 13 | 547 | Prášil Marek | SJI7313 | 8116817 | R | OK Jihlava |
10:15:00 | 15 | 548 | Novotný Radek | PHK7402 | 8656595 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:17:00 | 17 | 549 | Krejsa Martin | CHT9001 | 8656563 | C | OOB SK Chrast |
10:19:00 | 19 | 550 | Lučan Vladimír | LPU7710 | 515170 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:21:00 | 21 | 551 | Šitina Tomáš | LTU0300 | 8662708 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:23:00 | 23 | 552 | Vališ Jan | LPU0210 | 8109304 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:25:00 | 25 | 553 | Dvořáček Radek | 0150001 | 682344 | Doudleby nad Orlicí | |
10:27:00 | 27 | 554 | Procházka David | LPU9113 | 8656511 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:29:00 | 29 | 555 | Veselý Jiří | PHK8700 | 8149872 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:31:00 | 31 | 556 | Udržal Tomáš | LPU8002 | 8656530 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:33:00 | 33 | 557 | Moravec Jan | ZAM0205 | 8667543 | B | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:35:00 | 35 | 558 | Šišma Vojtěch | LPU0204 | 8663165 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:37:00 | 37 | 559 | Pauschek Karel | PBM8509 | 8660430 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
10:39:00 | 39 | 560 | Roudný Václav | LPU0001 | 8656528 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:41:00 | 41 | 561 | Dohnálek Tomáš | SHK0403 | 8656645 | A | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:43:00 | 43 | 562 | Léhar Adam | LPU9114 | 8022693 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:45:00 | 45 | 563 | Krunčík Pavel | SRK8501 | 8054120 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:47:00 | 47 | 564 | Wohanka Petr | VRL7305 | 8087305 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:49:00 | 49 | 565 | Deml Tomáš | LPU9502 | 8221295 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:51:00 | 51 | 566 | Kupka Jaroslav | ALB7800 | 7213 | C | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
10:53:00 | 53 | 567 | Novák Adam | LPU0320 | 8109307 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:55:00 | 55 | 568 | Pokorný David | SRK9701 | 8000049 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:57:00 | 57 | 569 | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | 8053542 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:59:00 | 59 | 570 | Hepner David | SHK7601 | 8655416 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:01:00 | 61 | 571 | Krejsa Vladimír | CHT9202 | 52158 | C | OOB SK Chrast |
11:03:00 | 63 | 572 | Kolář Šimon | SHK0405 | 8005126 | A | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:05:00 | 65 | 573 | Zvěřina Petr | LPU8208 | 8656529 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:07:00 | 67 | 574 | Šabatka Jan | SHK9001 | 9193 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:09:00 | 69 | 575 | Kolaja Jan | VLI8100 | 8627111 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:11:00 | 71 | 576 | Čihák Jan | HOR0601 | 8670737 | A | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:13:00 | 73 | 577 | Vakant Vakant | VAKANT | 0 | Vakant | |
11:15:00 | 75 | 578 | Rollier Baptiste | PHK8200 | 8270982 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:17:00 | 77 | 579 | Hrdinka Daniel | VRL9701 | 8109430 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:19:00 | 79 | 580 | Losman Petr | PHK7901 | 8656658 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:21:00 | 81 | 581 | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | 8330550 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:23:00 | 83 | 582 | Dudík Petr | TUR8917 | 52870 | C | OOB TJ Turnov |
11:25:00 | 85 | 583 | Pátek Michal | CHC8603 | 8025343 | C | K.O.B. Choceň |
11:27:00 | 87 | 584 | Hanuš Filip | VRL0604 | 8116669 | A | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:29:00 | 89 | 585 | Remeš Petr | SHK9403 | 8655415 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:31:00 | 91 | 586 | Erlebach Michal | STH8301 | 9083 | C | SK Studenec |
11:33:00 | 93 | 587 | Ďoubal Jan | DOB8600 | 897364 | C | KOB Dobruška |
11:35:00 | 95 | 588 | Nývlt Martin | DKP8200 | 8656536 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:37:00 | 97 | 589 | Žák Jan | LPU9802 | 8141421 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:39:00 | 99 | 590 | Vandas Daniel | PHK9805 | 8656624 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:41:00 | 101 | 591 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:03:00 | 63 | 592 | Eiselt Jan | LTP8801 | 7208219 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:06:00 | 66 | 593 | Janeček Tomáš | PHK9205 | 7207613 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:09:00 | 69 | 594 | Hofer Paul | VRL0049 | 2017676 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | |
11:12:00 | 72 | 595 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:01:00 | 01 | 596 | Filip Libor | SRK7101 | 8137519 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:05:00 | 05 | 597 | Kazda Jiří | SJC8006 | 8055001 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:09:00 | 09 | 598 | Korbel Michal | PHK7703 | 8226379 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:13:00 | 13 | 599 | Václavek Jan | LPU7816 | 8461733 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:17:00 | 17 | 600 | Hladký Viktor | VAM8201 | 8667969 | C | OB Vamberk |
10:21:00 | 21 | 601 | Kouba Honza | 0110001 | 9152 | HKHK | |
10:25:00 | 25 | 602 | Drhlík Petr | VAM8301 | 2134332 | C | OB Vamberk |
10:29:00 | 29 | 603 | Kuhn Jiří | LPU7718 | 2049548 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:33:00 | 33 | 604 | Hanzl Tomáš | SJC8205 | 8205000 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:37:00 | 37 | 605 | Vítek Petr | PHK7601 | 8007174 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 | 41 | 606 | Hovorka Pavel | LPU7908 | 8482109 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:45:00 | 45 | 607 | Šklíba Jan | SRK7501 | 8515523 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:49:00 | 49 | 608 | Fukátko Jan | LPU8105 | 8636191 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:53:00 | 53 | 609 | Šimek Jiří | CHC7901 | 8109554 | C | K.O.B. Choceň |
10:57:00 | 57 | 610 | Kopecký Martin | PHK8001 | 2058528 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:01:00 | 61 | 611 | Vodička Oldřich | LPU7715 | 8518324 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:05:00 | 65 | 612 | Andrš Petr | ZAM8401 | 8226348 | C | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:09:00 | 69 | 613 | Kříž Libor | LPU7804 | 8007804 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:13:00 | 73 | 614 | Podlešák Marek | PHK7802 | 2088213 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:17:00 | 77 | 615 | Šabatka Petr | LPU8106 | 8000246 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:21:00 | 81 | 616 | Jakubec Petr | SJC8106 | 8115757 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:25:00 | 85 | 617 | Odvody Zdeněk | LPU8206 | 8206000 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:29:00 | 89 | 618 | Matoušek Josef | PHK7900 | 8026589 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:33:00 | 93 | 619 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:37:00 | 97 | 620 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:41:00 | 101 | 621 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:39:00 | 39 | 622 | Brož Michal | LTU8000 | 2057588 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:42:00 | 42 | 623 | Goláň Oldřich | LPU7417 | 7210917 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:45:00 | 45 | 624 | Čapek Karel | LTU7803 | 420417 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:48:00 | 48 | 625 | Haken Adam | STH8102 | 8445287 | C | SK Studenec |
10:51:00 | 51 | 626 | Műller Kamil | TYN7500 | 8516254 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:54:00 | 54 | 627 | Jiřišta Vladimír | JIL8500 | 8107736 | C | OK Jilemnice |
10:57:00 | 57 | 628 | Sršeň Tomáš | VAM8001 | 1420849 | C | OB Vamberk |
11:00:00 | 60 | 629 | Hanousek Václav | SJC8008 | 8482063 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:03:00 | 63 | 630 | Kotyk Pavel | LTU7901 | 2001909 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:06:00 | 66 | 631 | Čapek Miroslav | PHK7603 | 2053586 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:09:00 | 69 | 632 | Šnokhous Jan | SJC8002 | 8357666 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:12:00 | 72 | 633 | Grusser Jan | PHK7505 | 2129249 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:15:00 | 75 | 634 | Sýkora Bohumil | CHC8601 | 9563 | C | K.O.B. Choceň |
11:18:00 | 78 | 635 | Vaňátko Jakub | LTU8100 | 2001938 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:21:00 | 81 | 636 | Daněk Petr | TYN7900 | 2111605 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:24:00 | 84 | 637 | Vrábel Petr | PHK7604 | 8051264 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:27:00 | 87 | 638 | Baše Petr | KOR7701 | 2083356 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:30:00 | 90 | 639 | Koutný Pavel | PHK7108 | 51102 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:33:00 | 93 | 640 | Holý Michal | 0090001 | 2085010 | Kosořín | |
11:36:00 | 96 | 641 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:39:00 | 99 | 642 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:02:00 | 02 | 643 | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | 7209354 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:05:00 | 05 | 644 | Komín David | PGP7405 | 8116739 | C | SK Praga |
10:08:00 | 08 | 645 | Novák Jiří | NPA7502 | 8680311 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:11:00 | 11 | 646 | Adamovský Michal | TYN7200 | 8013397 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:14:00 | 14 | 647 | Bendák Petr | LTU6500 | 8662683 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:17:00 | 17 | 648 | Hýbl Lukáš | PGP7504 | 8116702 | C | SK Praga |
10:20:00 | 20 | 649 | Chrást Tomáš | STH7401 | 8670473 | C | SK Studenec |
10:23:00 | 23 | 650 | Netopil Libor | VAM7401 | 8061483 | C | OB Vamberk |
10:26:00 | 26 | 651 | Hanuš Vladimír | VRL7508 | 8030640 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:29:00 | 29 | 652 | Erbert Ladislav | PEN7700 | 8516415 | C | OK RECO Sport |
10:32:00 | 32 | 653 | Pleva Stanislav | SJC7601 | 8654390 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:35:00 | 35 | 654 | Valach Petr | LPU6505 | 1400423 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:38:00 | 38 | 655 | Kouba Otakar | SJC7100 | 8076606 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:41:00 | 41 | 656 | Kutlvašr Ruda | VRL7601 | 2017664 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:44:00 | 44 | 657 | Kolář Zdeněk | BRU7101 | 425502 | C | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:47:00 | 47 | 658 | Polák Vlastimil | VRL7702 | 7702000 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:50:00 | 50 | 659 | Brožek Tomáš | KUO6902 | 8680335 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:53:00 | 53 | 660 | Netuka Jan | SHK7001 | 9126 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:56:00 | 56 | 661 | Tesař Zdeněk | SJC7401 | 8053543 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:59:00 | 59 | 662 | Čihák Petr | HOR6900 | 2113495 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:02:00 | 62 | 663 | Czagan Jan | LPU7106 | 8226345 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:05:00 | 65 | 664 | Kašpar Václav | TYN7001 | 2111719 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:08:00 | 68 | 665 | Fencl Petr | LPU6901 | 2102522 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:11:00 | 71 | 666 | Lazák Jan | LTU6900 | 8662675 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:14:00 | 74 | 667 | Belej Jiří | LPU7421 | 9102564 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:17:00 | 77 | 668 | Vlastník Zdeněk | JIL6901 | 2060259 | C | OK Jilemnice |
11:20:00 | 80 | 669 | Tomandl Jan | 0040001 | 2090861 | HORA | |
11:23:00 | 83 | 670 | Pipek Kamil | LPU7310 | 8516912 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:26:00 | 86 | 671 | Kubec Martin | DOB7002 | 1400420 | C | KOB Dobruška |
11:29:00 | 89 | 672 | Cupák Jiří | VRL7201 | 8332334 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:32:00 | 92 | 673 | Jakubský Radek | SHK7603 | 8013423 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:35:00 | 95 | 674 | Dvořák Luboš | LPU6801 | 9232 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:38:00 | 98 | 675 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:41:00 | 101 | 676 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:44:00 | 104 | 677 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:02:00 | 02 | 678 | Puš Roman | STH7501 | 8670476 | C | SK Studenec |
10:05:00 | 05 | 679 | Hájek Tibor | VRL7202 | 2075627 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:08:00 | 08 | 680 | Janovský Petr | JIL7202 | 2211474 | C | OK Jilemnice |
10:11:00 | 11 | 681 | Vach Vladimír | KOR6900 | 2106728 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:14:00 | 14 | 682 | Věříš Jan | LPU7103 | 8113506 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:17:00 | 17 | 683 | Zamouřil Petr | PHK6808 | 2126381 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:20:00 | 20 | 684 | Kušička Josef | HJL7600 | 1425339 | C | Sokol Horní Jelení |
10:23:00 | 23 | 685 | Borovec Alexandr | CHC7606 | 232909 | C | K.O.B. Choceň |
10:26:00 | 26 | 686 | Krejčí Milan | KOR7400 | 8410779 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:29:00 | 29 | 687 | Kohout Josef | SHK6902 | 2017669 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:32:00 | 32 | 688 | Třešňák Miloš | JIL6902 | 2096118 | C | OK Jilemnice |
10:35:00 | 35 | 689 | Jindra Vladimír | HOR7500 | 2218974 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:38:00 | 38 | 690 | Pitrmuc Jan | JIL7703 | 2075603 | C | OK Jilemnice |
10:41:00 | 41 | 691 | Vališ Jan | LPU7104 | 8667967 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:44:00 | 44 | 692 | Hanč Jaroslav | VRL6702 | 438038 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:47:00 | 47 | 693 | Šimek Oldřich | STH7101 | 2116485 | C | SK Studenec |
10:50:00 | 50 | 694 | Jiri Bulir | 0250002 | 0 | Tretra Praha | |
10:53:00 | 53 | 695 | Šišma Pavel | TYN6901 | 7210242 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:56:00 | 56 | 696 | Semrád Pavel | CHC6602 | 8006602 | C | K.O.B. Choceň |
10:59:00 | 59 | 697 | Slavík Jan | 0210001 | 410782 | Kačeři Chrudim | |
11:02:00 | 62 | 698 | Hanuš Karel | STH6701 | 8047127 | C | SK Studenec |
11:05:00 | 65 | 699 | Buchar Marcel | VRL7408 | 9005 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:08:00 | 68 | 700 | Froš Štěpán | LPU7309 | 2049533 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:11:00 | 71 | 701 | Marek Robert | KOR7700 | 2419912 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:14:00 | 74 | 702 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:17:00 | 77 | 703 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:20:00 | 80 | 704 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:23:00 | 83 | 705 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:26:00 | 86 | 706 | Bílek Tomáš | SJC7307 | 8515100 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:28:00 | 28 | 707 | Jánek Ladislav | LPU6103 | 7200905 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:32:00 | 32 | 708 | Šimek Miroslav | LME6300 | 8116719 | C | SK Los Mělník |
10:36:00 | 36 | 709 | Čermák Petr | LPU6501 | 2144165 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:40:00 | 40 | 710 | Holeček Petr | SHK5900 | 2049556 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 | 44 | 711 | Beneš Josef | SJC5801 | 9907 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:48:00 | 48 | 712 | Čivrný Pavel | VRL6306 | 8076637 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:52:00 | 52 | 713 | Křivda Ivan | CHC6701 | 9200535 | C | K.O.B. Choceň |
10:56:00 | 56 | 714 | Prášil Jan | NPA5601 | 7208214 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:00:00 | 60 | 715 | Chmelař Pavel | SHK6402 | 8154971 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:04:00 | 64 | 716 | Půlpán Roman | CHC6501 | 2025343 | C | K.O.B. Choceň |
11:08:00 | 68 | 717 | Vávra Martin | HOR6302 | 8680322 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:12:00 | 72 | 718 | Číža Petr | SHK5902 | 2102550 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:16:00 | 76 | 719 | Roudný Václav | LPU6102 | 8047207 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:20:00 | 80 | 720 | Vandas Luděk | VAM6601 | 8261111 | C | OB Vamberk |
11:24:00 | 84 | 721 | Kološ Oldřich | LPU6003 | 8047197 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:28:00 | 88 | 722 | Tupec Jiří | VAM5801 | 2126289 | C | OB Vamberk |
11:32:00 | 92 | 723 | Hlaváček Lubomír | PHK6401 | 2059745 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:36:00 | 96 | 724 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:40:00 | 100 | 725 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:03:00 | 03 | 726 | Justa Jaromír | PHK6101 | 995884 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:07:00 | 07 | 727 | Karel Miloš | JIL6004 | 682091 | C | OK Jilemnice |
10:11:00 | 11 | 728 | Filip Aleš | SHK5501 | 8006742 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:15:00 | 15 | 729 | Andrš Milan | ZAM5801 | 2085624 | C | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:19:00 | 19 | 730 | Širůček Jaromír | SHK6200 | 2085650 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:23:00 | 23 | 731 | Řehák Pavel | SJC6001 | 8008020 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:27:00 | 27 | 732 | Rücker Petr | HOR6500 | 2035741 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:31:00 | 31 | 733 | Procházka Radek | LPU6504 | 2060272 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:35:00 | 35 | 734 | Mertlík Jiří | VRL6102 | 2134279 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:39:00 | 39 | 735 | Dvořák Vladimír | LPU6004 | 2075604 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:43:00 | 43 | 736 | Lux Zdeněk | KUN6201 | 7208208 | C | OB Kunvald |
10:47:00 | 47 | 737 | Vízek Luděk | SHK6001 | 49629 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:51:00 | 51 | 738 | Lulay Miloš | LPU5502 | 8003599 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:55:00 | 55 | 739 | Král Martin | JIL6101 | 9071 | C | OK Jilemnice |
10:59:00 | 59 | 740 | Cinkan Zdeněk | LPU6201 | 9327 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:03:00 | 63 | 741 | Melichar Igor | PHK6504 | 8028839 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:07:00 | 67 | 742 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
11:11:00 | 71 | 743 | Lapáček Jiří | SHK6600 | 2120620 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:01:00 | 01 | 744 | Novák Karel | NPA5001 | 2060215 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:04:00 | 04 | 745 | Rejmont Milan | LTU4801 | 9777 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:07:00 | 07 | 746 | Knap Jan | LPU5101 | 8116813 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:10:00 | 10 | 747 | Knobloch Jindřich | VRL4901 | 2096237 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:13:00 | 13 | 748 | Vondrouš Jaroslav | PHK5201 | 9453 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:16:00 | 16 | 749 | Farář Jaroslav | VRL5002 | 2096242 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:19:00 | 19 | 750 | Fikejs Vladimír | ZAM5702 | 232634 | C | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:22:00 | 22 | 751 | Škorpil Martin | HOR5700 | 8670484 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:25:00 | 25 | 752 | Erlebach Josef | JIL5201 | 8516412 | C | OK Jilemnice |
10:28:00 | 28 | 753 | Štěrba Pavel | LPU5408 | 2116196 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:31:00 | 31 | 754 | Dušátko Petr | PHK5702 | 2112740 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:34:00 | 34 | 755 | Štregl Tomáš | VRL5001 | 9001 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:37:00 | 37 | 756 | Souček Pavel | PHK5503 | 7202881 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:40:00 | 40 | 757 | Kynčl Stanislav | JIL5401 | 9087 | C | OK Jilemnice |
10:43:00 | 43 | 758 | Třasák Milan | LPU5206 | 9257 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:46:00 | 46 | 759 | Kalibán Jaroslav | NPA5101 | 2059741 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:49:00 | 49 | 760 | Mrštík Václav | LPU5002 | 8656516 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:52:00 | 52 | 761 | Gazdačko Milan | SHK5702 | 410797 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:55:00 | 55 | 762 | Conrad Helmut | DE | 0 | DE | |
10:58:00 | 58 | 763 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:02:00 | 02 | 764 | Procházka Jiří | LTU4802 | 9778 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:06:00 | 06 | 765 | Junek Petr | STH5501 | 9200530 | C | SK Studenec |
10:10:00 | 10 | 766 | Sáňka Bedřich | LPU5102 | 8047128 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:14:00 | 14 | 767 | Pohl Zdeněk | SRK5301 | 9533 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:18:00 | 18 | 768 | Klimpl Petr | LPU5401 | 8656533 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:22:00 | 22 | 769 | Bílek Vratislav | SJC4801 | 9948 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:26:00 | 26 | 770 | Šabatka Petr | SHK5703 | 9115 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 | 30 | 771 | Beňo Miroslav | TYN5301 | 9731 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:34:00 | 34 | 772 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
10:38:00 | 38 | 773 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:04:00 | 04 | 774 | Havlík Jaroslav | SJC3601 | 8338383 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:08:00 | 08 | 775 | Mikulecký Jan | PHK3801 | 8084000 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:12:00 | 12 | 776 | Hrobař Rudolf | SRK4702 | 8013968 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:16:00 | 16 | 777 | Buriánek Jaromír | SCP4700 | 8028840 | C | OK Sparta Praha |
10:20:00 | 20 | 778 | Vítek Zdeněk | SRK4701 | 9799 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:24:00 | 24 | 779 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 00 | 780 | Grusser Jan | PHK1717 | 2219001 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 | 00 | 781 | Čapek Samuel | PHK1600 | 53164 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 | 00 | 782 | Kříž Prokop | LPU1602 | 780722 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 | 00 | 783 | Fahrner Šimon | PHK1304 | 9400 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 | 00 | 784 | Mokrý Daniel | 0140001 | 2126356 | HJL | |
10:00:00 | 00 | 785 | Smith Maxim | VRL1302 | 8966 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 | 00 | 786 | Balcar Štěpán | ZAM1210 | 9039 | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | |
10:00:00 | 00 | 787 | Balcar Denis | ZAM1201 | 2056289 | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | |
10:00:00 | 00 | 788 | Maclová Adina | LPU1951 | 9867 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 | 00 | 789 | Hrdinka Antonín | SHK1401 | 2224515 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 | 00 | 790 | Jindra Cyril | HOR1301 | 2218976 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:00:00 | 00 | 791 | Bulířová Dora | 0270001 | 2088202 | TAP | |
10:00:00 | 00 | 792 | Wohanka Metoděj | VRL1601 | 2042537 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 | 00 | 793 | Novák Tadeáš | NPA1701 | 515421 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:00:00 | 00 | 794 | Stryková Kamila | LPU1651 | 2075644 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 | 00 | 795 | Bernard Jonatán | HOR1202 | 2218982 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:00:00 | 00 | 796 | Komárek Josef | CHC1501 | 232903 | C | K.O.B. Choceň |
10:00:00 | 00 | 797 | Kolaja Jaromír | VLI1501 | 2067313 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 | 00 | 798 | Chovancová Magdalena | PHK1358 | 0 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 | 00 | 799 | Palasová Tina | SJC1777 | 9956 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 | 00 | 800 | Palas Tomáš | SJC1501 | 500267 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 | 00 | 801 | Krunčíková Anna | SRK1752 | 682691 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 | 00 | 802 | Novotný Matouš | PHK1515 | 886826 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 | 00 | 803 | Hýblová Beáta | VIP1950 | 7210112 | C | SK VIPrahlo |
10:00:00 | 00 | 804 | Hepner Martin | PHK1501 | 1398689 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 | 00 | 805 | Brož Martin | PHK1400 | 0 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 | 00 | 806 | Tkachenko Yehor | 0070002 | 682359 | OK99 Hradec Králové | |
10:00:00 | 00 | 807 | Tatarnikov Kyrylo | 0070001 | 682334 | OK99 Hradec Králové | |
10:00:00 | 00 | 808 | Elblová Lenka | PHK8557 | 9364 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 | 00 | 809 | Haken Václav | STH1601 | 2001961 | SK Studenec | |
10:00:00 | 00 | 810 | Melzer Kryštof | PHK1203 | 0 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 | 00 | 811 | Jedlička Michal | SHK1600 | 4145 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 | 00 | 812 | Váňová Anna | TUR1660 | 1840303 | OOB TJ Turnov | |
10:00:00 | 00 | 813 | Drápal Štěpán | STH1501 | 2124785 | C | SK Studenec |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 00 | 814 | Hanousková Radka | 0180001 | 2115012 | Jičín | |
10:00:00 | 00 | 815 | Kerhátová Lenka | LTU7450 | 2181298 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:00:00 | 00 | 816 | Filipová Lucie | SRK0351 | 2027245 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 | 00 | 817 | Hrůzová Martina | LTU7751 | 2057583 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:00:00 | 00 | 818 | Hrůza Ondřej | LTU0703 | 2001920 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:00:00 | 00 | 819 | Šolc Jakub | 0170001 | 8047167 | Čeřovka Jičín | |
10:00:00 | 00 | 820 | Jedlinský Radek | 0200001 | 0 | Neregistrovaný | |
10:00:00 | 00 | 821 | Dušková Milada | 0230002 | 0 | Lokomotiva Braha | |
10:00:00 | 00 | 822 | Šafářová Anna | 0240001 | 1700078 | SHK | |
10:00:00 | 00 | 823 | Kindermannová Tereza | STH | 720750 | SK Studenec | |
10:00:00 | 00 | 824 | Kubíková Irena | LPU6956 | 1080493 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 | 00 | 825 | Malá Marie | LPU4753 | 301172 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 | 00 | 826 | Halkova Lenka | 0230001 | 0 | Lokomotiva Braha | |
10:00:00 | 00 | 827 | Neyrinck Noel | VSP7012 | 2067921 | C | USK Praha |
10:00:00 | 00 | 828 | Müllerová Kateřina | TYN0750 | 2060239 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 | 00 | 829 | Vrábelová Petra | PHK7755 | 51176 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 | 00 | 830 | Krunčíková Kateřina | SRK8751 | 682628 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 | 00 | 831 | Stránská Zuzana | SHK7754 | 2001974 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 | 00 | 832 | Novotná Neyrinck Markéta | VSP7051 | 7911 | C | USK Praha |
10:00:00 | 00 | 833 | Andrle Vlastimil | 0060001 | 0 | Troscy Club | |
10:00:00 | 00 | 834 | Ježková Anežka | 0130001 | 2419953 | Igel 01 | |
10:00:00 | 00 | 835 | Šimková Markéta | CHC7856 | 9560 | C | K.O.B. Choceň |
10:00:00 | 00 | 836 | Pitrmucová Šárka | JIL7852 | 2127629 | C | OK Jilemnice |
10:00:00 | 00 | 837 | Žáková | 0030002 | 2060232 | Svaz milovníků kečupu | |
10:00:00 | 00 | 838 | Juška Jiří | 0120001 | 2045239 | Nereg | |
10:00:00 | 00 | 839 | Záveská Ladislava | VRL7655 | 2102800 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Start. č. | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 00 | 840 | Kerhát David | LTU0403 | 2213806 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:00:00 | 00 | 841 | Švagr Zdeněk | 0190001 | 9741 | SK Týniště nad Orlicí | |
10:00:00 | 00 | 842 | Falta Radim | KUO7802 | 8017736 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 | 00 | 843 | Potočková Hana | KUO9051 | 2144027 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 | 00 | 844 | Pavelec Matěj | NPA0501 | 8680363 | B | SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:00:00 | 00 | 845 | Choutka Matěj | NPA0402 | 2122280 | A | SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:00:00 | 00 | 846 | Macl Jan | LPU9102 | 7209785 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 | 00 | 847 | Malečková Iva | VSP7559 | 2067949 | C | USK Praha |
10:00:00 | 00 | 848 | Culková Dita | 0050001 | 2113082 | Slavia Hradec Králové | |
10:00:00 | 00 | 849 | Tatarnikov Dmytro | 0070003 | 682336 | OK99 Hradec Králové | |
10:00:00 | 00 | 850 | Procházka Martin | 0010001 | 1150698 | Tatrmani | |
10:00:00 | 00 | 851 | Mertlíková Eliška | VRL9156 | 2134296 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 | 00 | 852 | Hanzl Patrik | 0080002 | 0 | Sportovní klub hasičů Královehradeckého kraje | |
10:00:00 | 00 | 853 | Kopecká Tereza | 0100001 | 2419864 | Sovy Bělečko | |
10:00:00 | 00 | 854 | Votroubek Jan | SRK8201 | 9201759 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 | 00 | 855 | Hanzl Jaroslav | 0080001 | 0 | Sportovní klub hasičů Královehradeckého kraje |