Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jindřichová Eliška | SJI0553 | OK Jihlava | 19:25 | ||
2. | Mácová Amálie | SJI0650 | OK Jihlava | 21:46 | + 2:21 | |
3. | Ehlová Martina | TBM0655 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:26 | + 3:01 | |
4. | Oranyová Sylva | SJI0751 | OK Jihlava | 23:33 | + 4:08 | |
5. | Doušková Kateřina | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 24:04 | + 4:39 | |
6. | Benešová Michaela | SJH0651 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 29:47 | + 10:22 | |
7. | Kubičková Kateřina | SJH0652 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 31:32 | + 12:07 | |
8. | Komárková Zbyňka | SJH0751 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 33:44 | + 14:19 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stoklasová Zuzana | OSN0454 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 27:56 | ||
2. | Srbová Michaela | SJI0551 | OK Jihlava | 28:04 | + 0:08 | |
3. | Čelechovská Radka | UBM0451 | MENISKOS Brno | 29:34 | + 1:38 | |
4. | Marečková Ema | OSN0450 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 30:56 | + 3:00 | |
5. | Doleželová Anna | PZR0651 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 31:23 | + 3:27 | |
6. | Komárková Jindra | SJH0453 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 36:05 | + 8:09 | |
7. | Finstrlová Julie | ZBM0552 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:31 | + 8:35 | |
8. | Kubičková Kristýna | SJH0452 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 36:51 | + 8:55 | |
9. | Kurečková Klára | ABM0657 | KOB Moira Brno | 38:12 | + 10:16 | |
10. | Chroustová Michaela | VBM0451 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 42:06 | + 14:10 | |
Ptáčková Karolína | PZR0353 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Blažková Kateřina | SJH0252 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 19:26 | ||
2. | Kinštová Tereza | SJH0251 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 20:12 | + 0:46 | |
3. | Mulíčková Markéta | ABM0362 | KOB Moira Brno | 21:34 | + 2:08 | |
4. | Sobotková Klára | PZR0351 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 22:47 | + 3:21 | |
5. | Vedrová Ela | TBM0357 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:46 | + 5:20 | |
6. | Starková Tereza | CHT0251 | OOB SK Chrast | 25:23 | + 5:57 | |
7. | Poloučková Hana | ABM0350 | KOB Moira Brno | 26:36 | + 7:10 | |
8. | Slámová Taťána | OSN0250 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 28:03 | + 8:37 | |
9. | Ďoubalíková Lenka | CHT0351 | OOB SK Chrast | 28:09 | + 8:43 | |
10. | Veselá Aneta | SJH0352 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 28:56 | + 9:30 | |
11. | Pittnerová Adéla | RUZ0250 | TJ Růžená | 29:10 | + 9:44 | |
12. | Bednaříková Emma | VLI0359 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 31:54 | + 12:28 | |
13. | Sedlářová Jolana | TBM0359 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:27 | + 13:01 | |
14. | Pejchalová Ludmila | OSN0252 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 35:53 | + 16:27 | |
15. | Nešporová Marie | TTR0351 | OOB Třebíč | 43:48 | + 24:22 | |
16. | Gregorová Iva | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 59:10 | + 39:44 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nechanická Klára | OSN0050 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 23:47 | ||
2. | Hlaváčová Anežka | TBM0199 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:06 | + 0:19 | |
3. | Stoklasová Daniela | OSN0055 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 29:34 | + 5:47 | |
4. | Baštařová Anna | ZBM0059 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 29:41 | + 5:54 | |
5. | Polanská Nelly | PZR0152 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 31:52 | + 8:05 | |
6. | Špringlová Kamila | TBM0050 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:10 | + 12:23 | |
7. | Radová Kateřina | ABM0199 | KOB Moira Brno | 37:12 | + 13:25 | |
8. | Ďoubalíková Marie | CHT0153 | OOB SK Chrast | 39:10 | + 15:23 | |
9. | Čížková Eliška | ADA0051 | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 43:55 | + 20:08 | |
10. | Poloučková Petra | ABM0155 | KOB Moira Brno | 54:01 | + 30:14 | |
11. | Niederlová Anneli | PZR0050 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 72:18 | + 48:31 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:24 | ||
2. | Auerműllerová Anna | ZBM0060 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:41 | + 3:17 | |
3. | Korpasová Tereza | LBM9898 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 44:07 | + 7:43 | |
4. | Dundáčková Julie | SJH9853 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 47:06 | + 10:42 | |
5. | Malivánková Eva | ZBM9952 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:28 | + 18:04 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Odehnalová Tereza | ABM9757 | KOB Moira Brno | 47:09 | ||
2. | Peňázová Veronika | SJH9752 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 50:45 | + 3:36 | |
3. | Odehnalová Klára | ABM9956 | KOB Moira Brno | 51:06 | + 3:57 | |
4. | Grycová Veronika | TBM9859 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:33 | + 4:24 | |
5. | Čížková Markéta | ADA9652 | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 55:47 | + 8:38 | |
6. | Parkanová Veronika | SJH9751 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 56:48 | + 9:39 | |
7. | Komárková Silvie | TBM9762 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 65:14 | + 18:05 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Müllerová Věra | VAM9051 | OOB Vamberk | 50:17 | 8267 | ||
2. | Čechová Tereza | SJI9852 | OK Jihlava | 51:17 | + 1:00 | 8111 | |
3. | Kociánová Lenka | VBM8553 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 53:09 | + 2:52 | 7819 | |
4. | Hrušková Barbora | ZBM9354 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:51 | + 4:34 | 7553 | |
5. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:18 | + 5:01 | 7483 | |
6. | Škodová Petra | LPU8359 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 57:28 | + 7:11 | 7144 | |
7. | Vališová Martina | OSN9696 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 57:51 | + 7:34 | 7084 | |
8. | Polednová Hana | RUZ8051 | TJ Růžená | 63:12 | + 12:55 | 6247 | |
9. | Voborníková Alena | LPU9458 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 63:28 | + 13:11 | 6205 | |
10. | Králová Iveta | JHB8952 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 64:21 | + 14:04 | 6067 | |
11. | Wurzelová Hana | OSN8972 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 66:07 | + 15:50 | 5791 | |
12. | Peterová Věra | DOB8751 | KOB Dobruška | 66:43 | + 16:26 | 5697 | |
13. | Koporová Petra | ZBM9353 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 68:35 | + 18:18 | 5405 | |
14. | Klusáčková Zuzana | TTR9151 | OOB Třebíč | 69:13 | + 18:56 | 5306 | |
15. | Chroustová Lenka | ZBM9457 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 70:24 | + 20:07 | 5121 | |
16. | Rábová Zuzana | RBK8556 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 73:06 | + 22:49 | 4699 | |
17. | Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 74:36 | + 24:19 | 4464 | |
18. | Kubičková Barbora | SJH9551 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 78:16 | + 27:59 | 3891 | |
19. | Kinštová Dominka | SJH8051 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 79:25 | + 29:08 | 3711 | |
20. | Korpasová Ivana | LBM7362 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 80:07 | + 29:50 | 3601 | |
21. | Mesiarkinová Kamila | MBM8282 | O-mikron | 80:25 | + 30:08 | 3554 | |
22. | Šmídová Kateřina | CHT8451 | OOB SK Chrast | 87:23 | + 37:06 | 2465 | |
23. | Šmídová Stanislava | CHT8751 | OOB SK Chrast | 88:00 | + 37:43 | 2368 | |
24. | Štěpánková Petra | LBM8651 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 92:12 | + 41:55 | 1712 | |
25. | Zounková Radka | MBM7661 | O-mikron | 93:20 | + 43:03 | 1534 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Komárková Lenka | TJH7651 | TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | 42:05 | 1253 | ||
2. | Culková Hana | JHB8951 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 45:06 | + 3:01 | 1174 | |
3. | Odehnalová Kamila | ABM7052 | KOB Moira Brno | 47:45 | + 5:40 | 1104 | |
4. | Kubešová Eva | RUZ8151 | TJ Růžená | 51:02 | + 8:57 | 1018 | |
5. | Krejsová Martina | CHT8152 | OOB SK Chrast | 54:32 | + 12:27 | 927 | |
6. | Srbová Alena | SJI7951 | OK Jihlava | 55:31 | + 13:26 | 901 | |
7. | Míková Michaela | SJH8251 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 56:47 | + 14:42 | 868 | |
8. | Taslerová Renata | UBM7651 | MENISKOS Brno | 68:06 | + 26:01 | 572 | |
9. | Pittnerová Lenka | RUZ7150 | TJ Růžená | 69:01 | + 26:56 | 548 | |
10. | Šulerová Pavlína | TBM9151 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 86:54 | + 44:49 | 80 | |
11. | Zedníková Michaela | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 89:17 | + 47:12 | ||
12. | Hronová Iva | RUZ6450 | TJ Růžená | 89:32 | + 47:27 | 11 | |
13. | Žandová Hana | CTB7052 | SK OB Chotěboř | 90:50 | + 48:45 | 0 | |
14. | Jelínková Hana | CTB8152 | SK OB Chotěboř | 112:38 | + 70:33 | 0 | |
Kašpárková Petra | SJI7451 | OK Jihlava | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jemelíková Lada | VBM6555 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 45:15 | ||
2. | Kamenická Lenka | OSN6955 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 47:52 | + 2:37 | |
3. | Mulíčková Eva | ABM7469 | KOB Moira Brno | 48:34 | + 3:19 | |
4. | Nechanická Daniela | OSN7557 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 48:40 | + 3:25 | |
5. | Marečková Kateřina | OSN7550 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 53:00 | + 7:45 | |
6. | Švecová Iva | CHT7151 | OOB SK Chrast | 53:37 | + 8:22 | |
7. | Grycová Petra | TBM7467 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:39 | + 8:24 | |
8. | Benešová Iva | SJH7051 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 54:30 | + 9:15 | |
9. | Čechová Zuzana | SJI6951 | OK Jihlava | 54:45 | + 9:30 | |
10. | Grycová Jana | TBM6969 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:28 | + 12:13 | |
11. | Radová Martina | ABM7451 | KOB Moira Brno | 57:35 | + 12:20 | |
12. | Kuchařová Ada | TBM5855 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:07 | + 12:52 | |
13. | Tršová Daniela | PBM7375 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 59:06 | + 13:51 | |
14. | Ehlová Pavla | TBM7377 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:11 | + 14:56 | |
15. | Nešporová Marie | TTR7251 | OOB Třebíč | 64:11 | + 18:56 | |
16. | Tesařová Jitka | RBK6451 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 64:38 | + 19:23 | |
17. | Mokrá Regina | ABM6854 | KOB Moira Brno | 67:07 | + 21:52 | |
18. | Hrušková Lenka | ZBM6251 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 68:08 | + 22:53 | |
19. | Blažková Hana | RBK6957 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 68:12 | + 22:57 | |
20. | Šťastná Alena | CTB7351 | SK OB Chotěboř | 71:01 | + 25:46 | |
21. | Gregorová Eva | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 71:30 | + 26:15 | |
22. | Kubičková Martina | SJH7752 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 75:07 | + 29:52 | |
23. | Čelechovská Zora | UBM7451 | MENISKOS Brno | 87:11 | + 41:56 | |
24. | Cicvárková Lucie | ZBM7651 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 88:13 | + 42:58 | |
25. | Strýčková Monika | ADA7788 | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 88:26 | + 43:11 | |
26. | Tomanová Elena | ABM6666 | KOB Moira Brno | 99:40 | + 54:25 | |
27. | Suchá Helena | ABM6664 | KOB Moira Brno | 136:18 | + 91:03 | |
Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Švecová Marcela | JHB7351 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hrstková Dana | SJI6051 | OK Jihlava | 40:16 | ||
2. | Janotová Dobra | TBM5662 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:20 | + 8:04 | |
3. | Voborníková Eva | CTB6851 | SK OB Chotěboř | 51:58 | + 11:42 | |
4. | Potěšilová Vladimíra | VBM5655 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 52:01 | + 11:45 | |
5. | Syslová Iva | TTR6151 | OOB Třebíč | 54:22 | + 14:06 | |
6. | Lukášová Lenka | TBM6653 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:14 | + 15:58 | |
7. | Jašková Monika | TBM6363 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:01 | + 17:45 | |
8. | Řezníčková Hana | CHT6052 | OOB SK Chrast | 58:13 | + 17:57 | |
9. | Černíková Zdeňka | OSN5964 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 64:27 | + 24:11 | |
10. | Peřinková Irena | BBM6550 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 70:52 | + 30:36 | |
11. | Starčuková Jana | TBM6451 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 73:26 | + 33:10 | |
12. | Zháňalová Jana | TTR6051 | OOB Třebíč | 78:30 | + 38:14 | |
13. | Jahodová Marie | SJI6355 | OK Jihlava | 90:24 | + 50:08 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolaříková Věra | SBK5251 | KOB Start Blansko | 35:07 | ||
2. | Slámová Hana | TBM4951 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:34 | + 9:27 | |
3. | Salajková Věra | LBM5558 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 50:41 | + 15:34 | |
4. | Liščinská Eva | TBM4451 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:19 | + 19:12 | |
5. | Tomanová Jana | LBM4955 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 59:10 | + 24:03 | |
6. | Bogdálková Věra | LBM4858 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 60:28 | + 25:21 | |
7. | Henková Svatava | RBK5454 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 61:04 | + 25:57 | |
8. | Podhorská Věra | FJI5252 | SK FREE Jihlava | 62:02 | + 26:55 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gryc Ondřej | TBM0406 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:12 | ||
2. | Doušek Tomáš | TBM0401 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:13 | + 0:01 | |
3. | Kinšt Jan | SJH0402 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 20:57 | + 0:45 | |
4. | Prášil Tomáš | TTR0501 | OOB Třebíč | 21:03 | + 0:51 | |
5. | Orany Vojtěch | SJI0401 | OK Jihlava | 22:13 | + 2:01 | |
6. | Vítek Matěj | SJI0500 | OK Jihlava | 23:25 | + 3:13 | |
7. | Ehl Ondřej | TBM0404 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:53 | + 3:41 | |
8. | Dvořáček Tomáš | OSN0505 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 24:48 | + 4:36 | |
9. | Rada Štěpán | ABM0404 | KOB Moira Brno | 26:10 | + 5:58 | |
10. | Odehnal Tomáš | ADA0500 | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 26:37 | + 6:25 | |
10. | Urbánek Tomáš | ZBM0604 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:37 | + 6:25 | |
12. | Vaněček Tomáš | SJH0404 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 27:11 | + 6:59 | |
13. | Šnyrch Azíz | ABM0405 | KOB Moira Brno | 30:48 | + 10:36 | |
14. | Hendrych Vít | SJI0601 | OK Jihlava | 35:25 | + 15:13 | |
15. | Cicvárek Radim | ZBM0601 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:57 | + 18:45 | |
16. | Pejchal Josef | OSN0500 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 44:07 | + 23:55 | |
Kašpárek Vít | SJI0402 | OK Jihlava | DISK | |||
Hybeš Michal | CHT0401 | OOB SK Chrast | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Srb Vladimír | SJI0701 | OK Jihlava | 16:42 | ||
2. | Strýček Jan | ADA0503 | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 19:02 | + 2:20 | |
3. | Vedra Tobiáš | TBM0621 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:12 | + 2:30 | |
4. | Brosch Ondřej | RBK0606 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 21:00 | + 4:18 | |
5. | Kinšt Antonín | SJH0601 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 22:17 | + 5:35 | |
6. | Polanský Adam | PZR | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 27:46 | + 11:04 | |
7. | Rachůnek Stanislav | SJI0602 | OK Jihlava | 28:46 | + 12:04 | |
8. | Červinka Adam | OSN0707 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 32:05 | + 15:23 | |
9. | Nešpor Jiří | TTR0502 | OOB Třebíč | 33:50 | + 17:08 | |
Tachovský Jáchym | ZBM0502 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mareček Šimon | OSN0201 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 17:22 | ||
2. | Milán Jakub | TBM0411 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:47 | + 0:25 | |
3. | Coufal Jáchym | ZBM0200 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:28 | + 3:06 | |
4. | Čelechovský Matěj | UBM0202 | MENISKOS Brno | 25:31 | + 8:09 | |
5. | Pobuda Vojtěch | SJH0302 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 26:54 | + 9:32 | |
6. | Dundáček Karel | SJH0401 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 27:15 | + 9:53 | |
7. | Mašek Ondřej | PZR0201 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 27:17 | + 9:55 | |
8. | Kopecký Jan | PZR0202 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 28:15 | + 10:53 | |
9. | Palát Bohuslav | TTR0201 | OOB Třebíč | 29:05 | + 11:43 | |
10. | Soška Petr | ZBM0211 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 29:59 | + 12:37 | |
11. | Urbánek Adam | ZBM0302 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:17 | + 13:55 | |
12. | Palát Tomáš | ABM0307 | KOB Moira Brno | 36:18 | + 18:56 | |
13. | Ruda Miroslav | UBM0203 | MENISKOS Brno | 46:10 | + 28:48 | |
14. | Tachovský Matyáš | ZBM0208 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:26 | + 37:04 | |
15. | Bružeňák Andrej | TBM0307 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 80:25 | + 63:03 | |
Tkáč Juraj | SJI0200 | OK Jihlava | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gryc Vojtěch | TBM0106 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:19 | ||
2. | Veselý Vojtěch | SJH0001 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 26:36 | + 0:17 | |
3. | Milán Tomáš | TBM0111 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:17 | + 2:58 | |
4. | Kligl Radim | TBM0103 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:37 | + 3:18 | |
5. | Čech Petr | SJI0001 | OK Jihlava | 30:18 | + 3:59 | |
6. | Sedlář Jan | TBM0010 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:01 | + 5:42 | |
7. | Rajnoha David | UBM0003 | MENISKOS Brno | 32:52 | + 6:33 | |
8. | Šeďa Šimon | ABM0009 | KOB Moira Brno | 33:11 | + 6:52 | |
9. | Koudelka Tomáš | SJH0003 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 33:27 | + 7:08 | |
10. | Poláček Tomáš | PZR0102 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 34:13 | + 7:54 | |
11. | Pelánek Ondřej | TBM0107 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:25 | + 10:06 | |
12. | Záboj Petr | SJI0101 | OK Jihlava | 42:23 | + 16:04 | |
13. | Nosek Jakub | SJH0002 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 45:13 | + 18:54 | |
14. | Burkoň Vojtěch | CHT0003 | OOB SK Chrast | 53:26 | + 27:07 | |
15. | Fučík Kryštov | BBM | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 59:35 | + 33:16 | |
16. | Kašpárek Ladislav | SJI0102 | OK Jihlava | 62:18 | + 35:59 | |
Burkoň Jan | CHT0002 | OOB SK Chrast | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hlaváč Ondřej | TBM9901 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:11 | ||
2. | Říčný Vojta | ZBM9903 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 52:01 | + 1:50 | |
3. | Šenkýř Matěj | SJI9902 | OK Jihlava | 52:25 | + 2:14 | |
4. | Švec Martin | CHT9902 | OOB SK Chrast | 59:07 | + 8:56 | |
5. | Florián Vojtěch | ABM9901 | KOB Moira Brno | 62:03 | + 11:52 | |
6. | Čermák Jiří | CTB9903 | SK OB Chotěboř | 64:14 | + 14:03 | |
7. | Komenda Jan | ZBM9902 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 65:23 | + 15:12 | |
8. | Sabol Josef | CTB9902 | SK OB Chotěboř | 70:27 | + 20:16 | |
9. | Soška Marek | ZBM9807 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 77:14 | + 27:03 | |
10. | Pastyřík Martin | PZR9902 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 80:15 | + 30:04 | |
11. | Gregor Michal | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 80:40 | + 30:29 | |
12. | Foltýn Tomáš | SJI9801 | OK Jihlava | 81:58 | + 31:47 | |
Žanda Jan | CTB9901 | SK OB Chotěboř | DISK | |||
Hybeš David | CHT9903 | OOB SK Chrast | DISK | |||
Švec Petr | CHT9901 | OOB SK Chrast | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Peřinka Šimon | BBM9700 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 71:48 | ||
2. | Kelbl Vladimír | ZBM9711 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 75:45 | + 3:57 | |
Humlíček Petr | UBM9701 | MENISKOS Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kamenický Matěj | LPU9036 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 62:10 | 9425 | ||
2. | Prášil Marek | TTR7301 | OOB Třebíč | 63:50 | + 1:40 | 9181 | |
3. | Bravený Vít | ZBM9102 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 64:02 | + 1:52 | 9152 | |
4. | Vedra David | TBM7402 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 66:24 | + 4:14 | 8806 | |
5. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | KOB Moira Brno | 66:41 | + 4:31 | 8765 | |
6. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 66:54 | + 4:44 | 8733 | |
7. | Zháňal Jan | ZBM8721 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 68:56 | + 6:46 | 8436 | |
8. | Kopáček Jan | CHT8510 | OOB SK Chrast | 68:57 | + 6:47 | 8434 | |
9. | Mokrý Stanislav | ABM9202 | KOB Moira Brno | 69:27 | + 7:17 | 8361 | |
10. | Novotný Ondřej | ABM9211 | KOB Moira Brno | 69:51 | + 7:41 | 8303 | |
11. | Semrád Ladislav | CHC9701 | K.O.B. Choceň | 69:56 | + 7:46 | 8290 | |
12. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 70:06 | + 7:56 | 8266 | |
13. | Krejsa Vladimír | CHT9202 | OOB SK Chrast | 70:29 | + 8:19 | 8210 | |
14. | Pešek Ondřej | CHC8502 | K.O.B. Choceň | 70:38 | + 8:28 | 8188 | |
15. | Kamenický Jeroným | OSN9549 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 71:31 | + 9:21 | 8059 | |
16. | Srb Vladimír | SJI7801 | OK Jihlava | 71:53 | + 9:43 | 8006 | |
17. | Liščinský Zdeněk | TBM8215 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 73:03 | + 10:53 | 7835 | |
18. | Frýba Dominik | SJI9702 | OK Jihlava | 73:40 | + 11:30 | 7745 | |
19. | Krejsa Martin | CHT9001 | OOB SK Chrast | 73:46 | + 11:36 | 7730 | |
20. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 75:52 | + 13:42 | 7424 | |
21. | Švirák Ondřej | ZBM9103 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 76:06 | + 13:56 | 7390 | |
22. | Bořil Jan | SJI9700 | OK Jihlava | 76:27 | + 14:17 | 7338 | |
23. | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 77:20 | + 15:10 | 7209 | |
24. | Kamenický Tobiáš | OSN9339 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 78:11 | + 16:01 | 7085 | |
25. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | KOB Moira Brno | 80:34 | + 18:24 | 6737 | |
26. | Jirků Roman | SJI8309 | OK Jihlava | 80:45 | + 18:35 | 6710 | |
27. | Jalový Vlastimil | RBK8604 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 81:14 | + 19:04 | 6640 | |
28. | Dvořáček Jiří | TTR7502 | OOB Třebíč | 81:21 | + 19:11 | 6623 | |
29. | Kratochvíl Martin | SJI8304 | OK Jihlava | 82:15 | + 20:05 | 6491 | |
30. | Mareček Petr | OSN6900 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 82:46 | + 20:36 | 6416 | |
31. | Ďoubal Jan | DOB8600 | KOB Dobruška | 88:55 | + 26:45 | 5517 | |
32. | Suchomel Vít | MBM8448 | O-mikron | 91:25 | + 29:15 | 5152 | |
33. | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 92:59 | + 30:49 | 4923 | |
34. | Kuban Michal | CHT8505 | OOB SK Chrast | 93:07 | + 30:57 | 4904 | |
35. | Šrubař Michal | MBM8606 | O-mikron | 93:11 | + 31:01 | 4894 | |
36. | Toman Filip | ABM9309 | KOB Moira Brno | 93:34 | + 31:24 | 4838 | |
37. | Liščinský Tomáš | ZBM8411 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 94:12 | + 32:02 | 4746 | |
38. | Čížek Petr | ADA7101 | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 95:57 | + 33:47 | 4490 | |
39. | Koumar František | SJI9501 | OK Jihlava | 99:36 | + 37:26 | 3957 | |
40. | Kysilko Zdeněk | CHT8601 | OOB SK Chrast | 100:10 | + 38:00 | 3874 | |
41. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 102:52 | + 40:42 | 3480 | |
42. | Kulich Martin | NNN9009 | Neregistrovaní | 104:20 | + 42:10 | ||
43. | Pitra Martin | CHT9204 | OOB SK Chrast | 104:35 | + 42:25 | 3229 | |
44. | Jirásek Jakub | TTR8601 | OOB Třebíč | 104:44 | + 42:34 | 3207 | |
45. | Komárek Arnošt | TJH7701 | TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | 107:40 | + 45:30 | 2779 | |
46. | Hledík Jakub | CHT9501 | OOB SK Chrast | 108:14 | + 46:04 | 2696 | |
47. | Suchý Václav | ABM9404 | KOB Moira Brno | 109:14 | + 47:04 | 2550 | |
48. | Hron Petr | MBM000 | O-mikron | 144:35 | + 82:25 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Strachota Petr | TJN8700 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 42:04 | 2015 | ||
2. | Procházka Jiří | ADA7512 | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 43:23 | + 1:19 | 1960 | |
3. | Autrata Daniel | TBM9012 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:02 | + 7:58 | 1682 | |
4. | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 52:08 | + 10:04 | 1594 | |
5. | Trš Lubomír | PBM7302 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 55:21 | + 13:17 | 1460 | |
6. | Culka Josef | JHB8607 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 57:36 | + 15:32 | 1366 | |
7. | Kříž Pavel | TBM8012 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:16 | + 16:12 | ||
8. | Kurečka Robert | ABM7210 | KOB Moira Brno | 60:17 | + 18:13 | 1254 | |
9. | Huder Jiří | JHB | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 61:10 | + 19:06 | ||
10. | Podhrázský Zbyšek | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 63:37 | + 21:33 | ||
11. | Vaněček Roman | 37C7700 | Bez registrace | 63:45 | + 21:41 | ||
12. | Culka Josef | JHB6202 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 66:06 | + 24:02 | 1011 | |
13. | Pelánek Libor | TBM7409 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 67:44 | + 25:40 | 943 | |
14. | Konfršt Josef | 6HC8100 | OB Vepřová | 69:52 | + 27:48 | ||
15. | Bařina Jiří | SBK8101 | KOB Start Blansko | 71:39 | + 29:35 | 780 | |
16. | Kopic Jiří | JHB9107 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 72:36 | + 30:32 | 740 | |
17. | Janeček Petr | MBM | O-mikron | 73:31 | + 31:27 | ||
18. | Bednařík Aleš | VLI7309 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 74:49 | + 32:45 | 647 | |
19. | Kašpárek Ladislav | SJI7301 | OK Jihlava | 76:43 | + 34:39 | 568 | |
20. | Červinka Jan | OSN8002 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 87:16 | + 45:12 | 128 | |
Dokoupil Zbyněk | VBM8206 | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milán Pavel | TBM7227 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:22 | ||
2. | Vítek Jaroslav | SJI7201 | OK Jihlava | 58:36 | + 3:14 | |
3. | Věžník Roman | TTR7901 | OOB Třebíč | 61:38 | + 6:16 | |
4. | Orany Tomáš | SJI7311 | OK Jihlava | 62:33 | + 7:11 | |
5. | Veselý Oldřich | SJH7101 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 63:23 | + 8:01 | |
6. | Kubičko Pavel | SJH7201 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 63:25 | + 8:03 | |
7. | Beneš Jan | SJH7001 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 64:05 | + 8:43 | |
8. | Milán Radek | TBM | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 67:19 | + 11:57 | |
9. | Šebesta Petr | CHT7102 | OOB SK Chrast | 68:03 | + 12:41 | |
10. | Kubičko Petr | SJH6901 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 68:09 | + 12:47 | |
11. | Nechanický Pavel | OSN7209 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 68:24 | + 13:02 | |
12. | Odehnal Luděk | ADA7400 | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 69:50 | + 14:28 | |
13. | Kubáň Pavel | TBM7506 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 71:06 | + 15:44 | |
14. | Klvaňa Milan | CHT | OOB SK Chrast | 71:12 | + 15:50 | |
15. | Sedlář Petr | TBM7319 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 71:26 | + 16:04 | |
16. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 71:55 | + 16:33 | |
17. | Cicvárek Ivo | ZBM7504 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 72:36 | + 17:14 | |
18. | Dundáček Milan | SJH6902 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 73:16 | + 17:54 | |
19. | Humlíček René | UBM7101 | MENISKOS Brno | 77:07 | + 21:45 | |
20. | Hendrych Martin | SJI7828 | OK Jihlava | 77:31 | + 22:09 | |
21. | Musil Radek | 1DC7600 | Targa Orienteering | 77:38 | + 22:16 | |
22. | Mulíček Ondřej | ABM7405 | KOB Moira Brno | 77:42 | + 22:20 | |
23. | Odehnal Roman | ABM6909 | KOB Moira Brno | 78:57 | + 23:35 | |
24. | Vacek František | CHT7001 | OOB SK Chrast | 82:31 | + 27:09 | |
25. | Dvořáček Jan | TTR7701 | OOB Třebíč | 85:36 | + 30:14 | |
26. | Polouček Pavel | ABM7100 | KOB Moira Brno | 86:02 | + 30:40 | |
27. | Jelínek Jaromír | CTB7702 | SK OB Chotěboř | 86:49 | + 31:27 | |
28. | Coufal Svatoš | ZBM6700 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 87:17 | + 31:55 | |
29. | Tasler David | UBM7105 | MENISKOS Brno | 87:45 | + 32:23 | |
30. | Rajnoha Miroslav | UBM7104 | MENISKOS Brno | 88:47 | + 33:25 | |
31. | Kinšt David | SJH7901 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 92:09 | + 36:47 | |
32. | Pokorný Martin | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 97:09 | + 41:47 | |
33. | Blažek Petr | SJH7402 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 97:22 | + 42:00 | |
34. | Pospíšil Jiří | PBM7401 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 98:39 | + 43:17 | |
35. | Starčuk Zenon | TBM6202 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 106:57 | + 51:35 | |
36. | Nečas David | TBM7611 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 112:52 | + 57:30 | |
37. | Dosedla Pavel | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 115:15 | + 59:53 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Urválek Jiří | TBM6107 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:43 | ||
2. | Kopáček Miroslav | CHT6049 | OOB SK Chrast | 47:20 | + 3:37 | |
3. | Nešpor Jan | TTR6101 | OOB Třebíč | 49:21 | + 5:38 | |
4. | Gryc Jan | TBM6709 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:30 | + 5:47 | |
5. | Rajnošek Zdeněk | BZR6301 | Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů | 50:22 | + 6:39 | |
6. | Rachůnek Stanislav | SJI6801 | OK Jihlava | 50:41 | + 6:58 | |
7. | Hirš Libor | VBM6000 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 51:16 | + 7:33 | |
8. | Kaňák Petr | SJI6115 | OK Jihlava | 51:17 | + 7:34 | |
9. | Půlpán Roman | CHC6501 | K.O.B. Choceň | 51:20 | + 7:37 | |
10. | Zeman Jaroslav | CHT5901 | OOB SK Chrast | 51:30 | + 7:47 | |
11. | Voborník Petr | CTB6601 | SK OB Chotěboř | 51:41 | + 7:58 | |
12. | Černík Zdeněk | OSN6025 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 51:58 | + 8:15 | |
13. | Petráček Aleš | SJI6301 | OK Jihlava | 53:49 | + 10:06 | |
14. | Klusáček Martin | TTR5601 | OOB Třebíč | 54:42 | + 10:59 | |
15. | Hanzl Vlastimil | VBM5329 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 55:02 | + 11:19 | |
16. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 55:16 | + 11:33 | |
17. | Smutný Radek | ABM6701 | KOB Moira Brno | 55:36 | + 11:53 | |
18. | Kopecký Zdeněk | SJI6002 | OK Jihlava | 56:34 | + 12:51 | |
19. | Korpas Jaroslav | LBM6113 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 57:42 | + 13:59 | |
20. | Havlík Milan | SJH6201 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 57:43 | + 14:00 | |
21. | Wurzel Břetislav | OSN6005 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 58:28 | + 14:45 | |
22. | Mokrý Jan | ABM6611 | KOB Moira Brno | 58:54 | + 15:11 | |
23. | Uhmann Petr | TBM5103 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:06 | + 16:23 | |
24. | Trojan Jiří | SJH6601 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 60:39 | + 16:56 | |
25. | Jalový Vlastimil | RBK6120 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 60:57 | + 17:14 | |
26. | Bořil Petr | SJI6207 | OK Jihlava | 62:22 | + 18:39 | |
27. | Kligl Vladislav | TBM6910 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:55 | + 19:12 | |
28. | Žanda Jan | CTB6701 | SK OB Chotěboř | 63:16 | + 19:33 | |
29. | Jašek Milan | TBM6201 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 64:08 | + 20:25 | |
30. | Sysel Svatobor | TTR6202 | OOB Třebíč | 68:27 | + 24:44 | |
31. | Ďoubalík Petr | CHT6002 | OOB SK Chrast | 77:19 | + 33:36 | |
32. | Šenkýř Vladimír | SJI6000 | OK Jihlava | 93:38 | + 49:55 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolařík Zdeněk | SBK5406 | KOB Start Blansko | 40:09 | ||
2. | Robotka Libor | PBM5303 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 40:45 | + 0:36 | |
3. | Matras Jaroslav | CHT5301 | OOB SK Chrast | 42:16 | + 2:07 | |
4. | Koudelný Jiří | TTR5401 | OOB Třebíč | 42:35 | + 2:26 | |
5. | Zabloudil Pavel | TBM5003 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:53 | + 3:44 | |
6. | Truhlář Karel | ADA5111 | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 45:26 | + 5:17 | |
7. | Orálek Miroslav | TTR5201 | OOB Třebíč | 46:00 | + 5:51 | |
8. | Kubálek Zdeněk | RUZ5306 | TJ Růžená | 46:33 | + 6:24 | |
9. | Šnyrch František | ABM4902 | KOB Moira Brno | 48:48 | + 8:39 | |
10. | Bauer Emil | VBM4410 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 48:50 | + 8:41 | |
11. | Blecha Ladislav | FJI5106 | SK FREE Jihlava | 51:06 | + 10:57 | |
12. | Věžník Antonín | ADA5505 | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 51:27 | + 11:18 | |
13. | Dokoupil Vladimír | VBM4806 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 52:27 | + 12:18 | |
14. | Sláma Dušan | TBM4730 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:10 | + 13:01 | |
15. | Paulíček Jiří | SJI4911 | OK Jihlava | 54:31 | + 14:22 | |
16. | Štěpánek Jiří | LBM5401 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 56:39 | + 16:30 | |
17. | Henek Milan | RBK5307 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 58:03 | + 17:54 | |
18. | Nosek Vladimír | SJH5901 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 58:38 | + 18:29 | |
19. | Denemarek Oldřich | BBM5100 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 61:12 | + 21:03 | |
20. | Kodys Václav | RUZ5105 | TJ Růžená | 63:54 | + 23:45 | |
21. | Záhorec František | CHT5502 | OOB SK Chrast | 65:48 | + 25:39 | |
22. | Jalový Jaroslav | RBK5719 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 69:21 | + 29:12 | |
23. | Dufek Jan | TBM4231 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 70:25 | + 30:16 | |
24. | Potěšil Václav | VBM5613 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 74:16 | + 34:07 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vítek Josef | CHT4802 | OOB SK Chrast | 49:01 | ||
2. | Vodrážka Oldřich | CHT4701 | OOB SK Chrast | 54:18 | + 5:17 | |
3. | Chmelík Milan | ABM4501 | KOB Moira Brno | 57:42 | + 8:41 | |
4. | Gřunděl Ivan | SJH4201 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 58:16 | + 9:15 | |
5. | Starka František | CHT4801 | OOB SK Chrast | 64:08 | + 15:07 | |
6. | Izdný Pavel | SJI4600 | OK Jihlava | 79:33 | + 30:32 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hofhanzl Antonín | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 15:16 | ||
2. | Mudrák Daniel | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 18:16 | + 3:00 | |
3. | Bednářová Anna | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 18:28 | + 3:12 | |
4. | Dvořák Jaroslav | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 20:27 | + 5:11 | |
5. | Kroutil Jošt | ZBM0701 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:06 | + 6:50 | |
6. | Danzingerová Elen | TBM | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:09 | + 6:53 | |
7. | Pekárek Martin | RBK0501 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 22:56 | + 7:40 | |
8. | Eliáš Vojtěch | TBM0604 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:07 | + 7:51 | |
9. | Vítková Hana | SJI0750 | OK Jihlava | 23:12 | + 7:56 | |
10. | Danzingerová Zuzana | TBM | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:13 | + 7:57 | |
11. | Prášil Šimon | TTR0901 | OOB Třebíč | 23:21 | + 8:05 | |
12. | Kamenická Tereza Ester | OSN0888 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 24:20 | + 9:04 | |
13. | Sklenářová Dominika | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 24:25 | + 9:09 | |
14. | Milánová Viktorie | TBM | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:58 | + 9:42 | |
15. | Nešporová Terezie | TTR0852 | OOB Třebíč | 25:18 | + 10:02 | |
16. | Dušková Tereza | TBM0554 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:25 | + 10:09 | |
17. | Finstrlová Kristýna | ZBM0752 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:37 | + 10:21 | |
18. | Doušek Vilém | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 25:58 | + 10:42 | |
19. | Frýba Matyáš | SJI0700 | OK Jihlava | 26:02 | + 10:46 | |
20. | Mudráková Natálie | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 27:11 | + 11:55 | |
20. | Trojánek Adam | BZR0404 | Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů | 27:11 | + 11:55 | |
22. | Sobotková Gabriela | PZR0850 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 27:43 | + 12:27 | |
23. | Odehnalová Tereza | ADA0851 | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 27:46 | + 12:30 | |
24. | Sklenář Tomáš | 31:01 | + 15:45 | |||
25. | Bednář Antonín | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 31:16 | + 16:00 | |
26. | Červinková Veronika | OSN | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 32:03 | + 16:47 | |
27. | Palát Přemek | TTR0601 | OOB Třebíč | 33:11 | + 17:55 | |
28. | Cicvárek Martin | ZBM0801 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:19 | + 18:03 | |
29. | Kroutil Tadeáš | ZBM0901 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:23 | + 19:07 | |
30. | Strýčková Bára | ADA0852 | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 36:14 | + 20:58 | |
31. | Mácová Rozálie | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 37:32 | + 22:16 | |
32. | Janíková Klára | PBM | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 39:52 | + 24:36 | |
33. | Pospíšil Martin | PBM0801 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 40:54 | + 25:38 | |
34. | Pospíšil Jan | PBM0601 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 41:10 | + 25:54 | |
34. | Janíková Anna | PBM | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 41:10 | + 25:54 | |
36. | Sviták Václav | SJH0801 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 41:22 | + 26:06 | |
37. | Kubešová Kristýna | RUZ1050 | TJ Růžená | 42:51 | + 27:35 | |
38. | Richter Rudolf | ADA0601 | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 43:44 | + 28:28 | |
39. | Dvořáčková Jana | OSN0757 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 45:23 | + 30:07 | |
40. | Jindřichová Jana | SJI0752 | OK Jihlava | 45:35 | + 30:19 | |
41. | Popela Matyáš | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 46:01 | + 30:45 | |
42. | Musilová Anna | 1DC0950 | Targa Orienteering | 46:54 | + 31:38 | |
43. | Dvořáček Jan | TTR0701 | OOB Třebíč | 48:15 | + 32:59 | |
44. | Eliášová Viktorie | TBM1052 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:25 | + 37:09 | |
45. | Broschová Alžběta | RBK1151 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 58:04 | + 42:48 | |
46. | Aleš Mikuláš | ASU1017 | Magnus Orienteering | 68:21 | + 53:05 | |
47. | Alešová Anna | ASU1077 | Magnus Orienteering | 69:03 | + 53:47 | |
48. | Podhrázský Tomáš | MBM | O-mikron | 75:05 | + 59:49 | |
49. | Coufalová Rea | ZBM0900 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 79:28 | + 64:12 | |
50. | Coufalová Thea | ZBM | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 79:32 | + 64:16 | |
Bařinová Nora | NNN | Neregistrovaní | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mudrák Pavel | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 22:30 | ||
2. | Švec Jiří | CHT7201 | OOB SK Chrast | 25:59 | + 3:29 | |
3. | Neckář Jan | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 27:21 | + 4:51 | |
4. | Lvovská Leny | TBM7561 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:33 | + 6:03 | |
5. | Nykodým Petr | TBM6307 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:47 | + 6:17 | |
6. | Nykodýmová Monika | TBM6870 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:31 | + 8:01 | |
7. | Broschová Lucie | RBK7451 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 32:38 | + 10:08 | |
8. | Pekárek Aleš | RBK6602 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 32:39 | + 10:09 | |
9. | Pavol Sagál | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 32:43 | + 10:13 | |
10. | Vítková Lenka | SJI | OK Jihlava | 34:51 | + 12:21 | |
11. | Dušek Vladimír | 7LC7400 | Spolek bloudících šneků | 35:13 | + 12:43 | |
12. | Trojánková Jitka | BZR6666 | Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů | 35:16 | + 12:46 | |
13. | Paulenová Martina | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 35:49 | + 13:19 | |
14. | Jaša Luboš | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 36:08 | + 13:38 | |
15. | Novotný Petr | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 36:14 | + 13:44 | |
16. | Pospíšilová Iva | PBM7750 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 37:23 | + 14:53 | |
17. | Jirásková Dora | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 38:01 | + 15:31 | |
18. | Kvita Viktor | 7LC7500 | Spolek bloudících šneků | 38:22 | + 15:52 | |
19. | Milán Pavel | TBM | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:12 | + 16:42 | |
20. | Ptáček Jindřich | PZR | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 40:06 | + 17:36 | |
21. | Doušek Robert | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 40:19 | + 17:49 | |
22. | Vlčková Vladislava | CHT | OOB SK Chrast | 40:42 | + 18:12 | |
23. | Sklenář Pavel | 41:32 | + 19:02 | |||
24. | Prášilová Mirka | TTR7451 | OOB Třebíč | 44:57 | + 22:27 | |
25. | Přikryl Kamil | PBM4134 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 46:11 | + 23:41 | |
26. | Bednaříková Adéla | VLI0059 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 47:13 | + 24:43 | |
27. | Ruda Miroslav | UBM7106 | MENISKOS Brno | 47:21 | + 24:51 | |
28. | Hadrava Martin | SJI | OK Jihlava | 47:50 | + 25:20 | |
29. | Doušek Ivo | TBM | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:10 | + 26:40 | |
30. | Miloň Marek | OSN | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 50:26 | + 27:56 | |
31. | Šeďová Kateřina | ABM0451 | KOB Moira Brno | 52:52 | + 30:22 | |
32. | Šeďová Klára | ABM7452 | KOB Moira Brno | 53:56 | + 31:26 | |
33. | Fučík Radek | BBM | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 55:29 | + 32:59 | |
34. | Pejšková Eva + 1 | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 55:55 | + 33:25 | |
35. | Marková Katka | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 57:16 | + 34:46 | |
36. | Pavel Marek | 57:17 | + 34:47 | |||
37. | Rudová Hana | UBM7252 | MENISKOS Brno | 57:23 | + 34:53 | |
38. | Francová Jana | TBM | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:50 | + 35:20 | |
39. | Klusáčková Jitka | TTR6152 | OOB Třebíč | 57:58 | + 35:28 | |
40. | Bajerová Adéla | 58:16 | + 35:46 | |||
41. | Urbánková Lenka | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 59:06 | + 36:36 | |
42. | Doušková Vlasta | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 62:49 | + 40:19 | |
43. | Kaňáková Petra | SJI8751 | OK Jihlava | 63:38 | + 41:08 | |
44. | Nováková Kristýna | 70:24 | + 47:54 | |||
45. | Anermullerová | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 71:26 | + 48:56 | |
46. | Richter Rudolf | ADA5113 | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 76:43 | + 54:13 | |
47. | Bajer Filip | 82:35 | + 60:05 | |||
48. | Rajnohová Pavla | UBM7654 | MENISKOS Brno | 88:10 | + 65:40 | |
49. | Fikar Jan | CTB7802 | SK OB Chotěboř | 95:52 | + 73:22 | |
Bednář Tomáš | NNN | Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Podhrázská Barboda | MBM | O-mikron | DISK |