Výsledky závodu: Advanta cup - E4

Datum:
18.07.2015
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
DOB - KOB Dobruška
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Müller Robert - R3
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21A     D21B     D21C     D35A     D35B     D45A     D45B     D55     D65     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21A     H21B     H21C     H35A     H35B     H45A     H45B     H55A     H55B     H65     H75     HDR     P     T    
D10
2.10 km, 75 m, 6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Procházková Doubravka ADA0651 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 16:47
2. Janošíková Eva VCB0552 C TJ OB České Budějovice 20:51 + 4:04
3. Hlaváčová Lucie TBM0660 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 22:50 + 6:03
3. Banasiak Anna 69P0550 C MKS MOS Wroclaw 22:50 + 6:03
5. Benešová Michaela SJH0651 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 27:15 + 10:28
6. Neumann Johanna 31D0550 C SV Lengefeld 31:01 + 14:14
7. Chrbolková Klára LPU5 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 31:14 + 14:27
8. Zawada Karolina 19P0551 C Tukan Iwiny 31:37 + 14:50
9. Kowalczyk Honorata 19P0651 C Tukan Iwiny 33:10 + 16:23
10. Komárková Zbyňka SJH0751 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 34:23 + 17:36
11. Janošíková Marie VCB0752 C TJ OB České Budějovice 40:46 + 23:59
12. Golinowska Ola 19P0650 C Tukan Iwiny 66:09 + 49:22
13. Halewicz Julia 19P0751 C Tukan Iwiny 69:02 + 52:15
14. Zawada Marcelina 19P0752 C Tukan Iwiny 69:44 + 52:57
Szeliga Sonia 19P0750 C Tukan Iwiny DISK
D12
1.80 km, 95 m, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Banasiak Joanna 69P0450 C MKS MOS Wroclaw 18:39
2. Thýnová Martina SHK0350 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 20:20 + 1:41
3. Šauli Kateřina VPM0456 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 20:43 + 2:04
4. Richtrová Kamila VPM0451 B KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 20:46 + 2:07
5. Šafránková Eliška KOR0350 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 21:34 + 2:55
6. Nádeníčková Iva NEJ0350 B TJ Jiskra Nejdek 21:56 + 3:17
7. Chvátilová Johana PHK0450 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 22:52 + 4:13
8. Bednaříková Emma VLI0359 B Slavia Liberec orienteering 23:04 + 4:25
9. Malniece Liene 21L0350 C ZVOC 23:47 + 5:08
10. Petrásová Hana LPU3 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 23:48 + 5:09
11. Przygoda Klaudia DOB0354 C KOB Dobruška 24:11 + 5:32
12. Piecek Emilia 19P0350 C Tukan Iwiny 24:29 + 5:50
13. Neumann Lena 31D0350 C SV Lengefeld 24:46 + 6:07
14. Lipinska Adriana 21L0351 C ZVOC 25:53 + 7:14
15. Dítková Markéta SKV0451 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 26:30 + 7:51
16. Nehasilová Veronika LDC0350 C KOB Děčín 27:55 + 9:16
17. Krejcarová Bára BRU0351 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 30:55 + 12:16
18. Komárková Jindra SJH0453 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec 37:55 + 19:16
19. Šestáková Marie VLI0452 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 41:42 + 23:03
20. Kowalczyk Wiktoria 19P0450 C Tukan Iwiny 50:40 + 32:01
21. Janečková Josefína EKP0351 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 52:34 + 33:55
22. Kinclová Natálie LTU0350 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 59:47 + 41:08
23. Nešporová Marie TTR0351 C OOB Třebíč 63:45 + 45:06
Švidrnochová Eliška HAV0451 C SKOB Havířov DISK
D14
2.80 km, 80 m, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Šklíbová Veronika SRK0153 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 29:28
2. Kosová Tereza SRK0151 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 29:49 + 0:21
3. Hlaváčová Anežka TBM0199 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 31:19 + 1:51
4. Korpasová Lucie LBM0151 B TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 31:37 + 2:09
5. Kovářová Jana CET0251 B TJ Loko Česká Třebová 33:04 + 3:36
6. Susek Julia 23P0150 C OK!Sport 33:35 + 4:07
7. Brunere Kristine 41L0250 C OK Meridians 35:38 + 6:10
8. Lataste Lucie 65F0250 C SKI CLUB BARR 36:56 + 7:28
9. Nádeníčková Pavla NEJ0150 B TJ Jiskra Nejdek 38:08 + 8:40
10. Držková Berenika LPU0151 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 38:23 + 8:55
11. Bednaříková Sára LCE0252 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 41:54 + 12:26
12. Suta Anna Emilija 21L0251 C ZVOC 42:42 + 13:14
13. Pulda Aleksandra 19P0200 C Tukan Iwiny 43:41 + 14:13
14. Trezi?a Aija Denija 21L0250 C ZVOC 44:32 + 15:04
15. Stansfield Lizzie 22G0250 C Forth Valley Orienteers 44:54 + 15:26
16. Kozłowska Maria 54P0151 C UKS PATRIA MúYNNE 46:03 + 16:35
17. Topór Magdalena 54P0150 C UKS PATRIA MúYNNE 48:50 + 19:22
18. Šritrová Lenka TUV0252 B SOK TJ Turnov 51:30 + 22:02
19. Valge Madara 21L0150 C ZVOC 52:09 + 22:41
20. Nicka Klaudia 19P0150 C Tukan Iwiny 56:43 + 27:15
Weberová Adéla PHK0155 C OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK
D16
3.90 km, 185 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Rückerová Šárka HOR0050 A TJ Jiskra Hořice 42:05
2. Vyhnálková Marie RIC0151 B OB Říčany 48:38 + 6:33
3. Plhalová Šárka ASU0097 A Magnus Orienteering 50:15 + 8:10
4. Hrabošová Magdalena ASU0099 A Magnus Orienteering 52:09 + 10:04
5. Kundratová Lucie TZL0058 A SKOB Zlín 52:27 + 10:22
6. Spangenberg Ann-Charlotte 46D9950 C MTV Seesen 53:02 + 10:57
7. Cych Agnieszka 33P9950 C Echo Twardogóra 53:09 + 11:04
8. Stansfield Clare 22G0050 C Forth Valley Orienteers 53:24 + 11:19
9. Alberinga Vilma 21L9950 C ZVOC 53:33 + 11:28
10. Hennseler Meike 46D0050 C MTV Seesen 55:13 + 13:08
11. Vojtíšková Viktorie LPU0051 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 57:53 + 15:48
12. Deptulska Maria 1CP0051 C UKS Siódemka Rumia 58:46 + 16:41
13. Locmele Elizabete 21L0000 C ZVOC 59:47 + 17:42
14. Rulle Arta Renate 21L0050 C ZVOC 61:23 + 19:18
15. Poloprutská Lucie VLI9950 B Slavia Liberec orienteering 64:10 + 22:05
16. Dawidowska Natalia 1CP9951 C UKS Siódemka Rumia 66:49 + 24:44
17. Jurczyk Marta 51P0050 C UKS Sparta Czyżowice 69:29 + 27:24
18. Ozola Sintija 21L0051 C ZVOC 69:47 + 27:42
19. Kozłowska Wiktoria 54P9950 C UKS PATRIA MúYNNE 75:19 + 33:14
20. Filipczak Natalia 98P0051 C PUKS Mlode Orly Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 75:58 + 33:53
21. Kowalska Agata 85P9951 C UKS Reflex Sekcja BnO, Rybnik 76:36 + 34:31
22. Filipová Tereza LPU0050 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 77:51 + 35:46
23. Bielecka Aleksandra 1CP0052 C UKS Siódemka Rumia 80:55 + 38:50
24. Pluta Magdalena DOB0050 C KOB Dobruška 84:48 + 42:43
25. Ĺwica Katarzyna 19P0051 C Tukan Iwiny 86:46 + 44:41
26. Pejšková Eva JHB9953 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 89:43 + 47:38
27. Míchalová Šárka KPY0050 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 94:05 + 52:00
28. Ragaine Ance Eva 21L0052 C ZVOC 98:18 + 56:13
Kreft Oliwia 1CP9952 C UKS Siódemka Rumia DISK
Krejcarová Anežka BRU9950 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov DISK
D18
4.80 km, 210 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Wańczyk Zuzanna 98P9751 C PUKS Mlode Orly Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 54:39
2. Fukalová Hana AOP9850 A Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 58:45 + 4:06
3. Korpasová Tereza LBM9898 A TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 62:01 + 7:22
4. Gorczyca Maria 49P9751 C KS Hades Poznań 63:00 + 8:21
5. Zimmerová Kateřina KAM9850 B SK Kamenice 63:05 + 8:26
6. Šimůnková Gabriela TAP9755 A KOB TRETRA Praha 64:31 + 9:52
7. Bugaj Katarzyna 41P9751 C WKS Wawel Kraków 67:22 + 12:43
8. Poloprutská Klára VLI9750 B Slavia Liberec orienteering 74:18 + 19:39
D21A
7.30 km, 220 m, 21 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8899
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Hančová Petra LPU9659 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 64:43 8960
2. Jedličková Zuzana SHK8150 E OK Slavia Hradec Králové 65:19 + 0:36 8878
3. Poloprutská Markéta TUR9252 R OOB TJ Turnov 65:27 + 0:44 8860
4. Müllerová Věra VAM9051 R OOB Vamberk 65:46 + 1:03 8816
5. Cych Weronika 33P6850 C Echo Twardogóra 67:14 + 2:31
6. Procházková Marie KAM9554 R SK Kamenice 67:31 + 2:48 8577
7. Valdmane Liga 21L9450 C ZVOC 68:38 + 3:55
8. Straube Hanka 31D7350 C SV Lengefeld 69:18 + 4:35
9. Dlouhá Marie DKP8756 R Oddíl OB Kotlářka 70:16 + 5:33 8202
10. Teplá Karolína SHK9251 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 70:38 + 5:55 8152
11. Košárková Iva AOP8152 R Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 71:26 + 6:43 8042
12. Kubátová Zuzka NPA9151 C SK LOB Nová Paka 73:05 + 8:22 7817
13. Kopáčková Iva CHT8851 C OOB SK Chrast 73:16 + 8:33 7792
14. Klimplová Lenka LPU7951 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 73:38 + 8:55 7742
15. Myslivcová Pavla SHK9352 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 74:13 + 9:30 7662
16. Mechlová Lenka SHK9051 R OK Slavia Hradec Králové 74:35 + 9:52 7612
17. Foglarová Kamila DKP8655 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 74:40 + 9:57 7601
18. Plochová Dominika DKP8651 R Oddíl OB Kotlářka 75:15 + 10:32 7521
19. Udržalová Pavla LPU8552 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 76:41 + 11:58 7325
20. Hlubučková Kristýna KAM9551 R SK Kamenice 77:48 + 13:05 7173
21. Zamazalová Kateřina TAP9053 C KOB TRETRA Praha 78:02 + 13:19 7141
22. Mašláňová Hana TZL7979 C SKOB Zlín 78:25 + 13:42 7089
23. Hrobařová Lenka TJN7754 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 80:54 + 16:11 6750
24. Vávrová Veronika ASU8598 C Magnus Orienteering 83:30 + 18:47 6394
25. Szeliga Małgorzata 19P9350 C Tukan Iwiny 84:36 + 19:53
26. Chmelařová Michaela SHK9151 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 85:10 + 20:27 6167
27. Kohlová Zuzana KPY8852 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 87:10 + 22:27 5894
28. Kožinová Jana PGP6651 C SK Praga 87:37 + 22:54 5832
29. Benešová Jana SJH9451 R SJH Jindřichův Hradec 89:55 + 25:12 5518
30. Klíchová Jana SSU8151 C SK Severka Šumperk 90:56 + 26:13 5379
31. Ulahelová Jana LTU8451 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 91:57 + 27:14 5240
32. Kocińska Agnieszka 39P8750 C UMKS Orkan Ostróda 92:01 + 27:18
33. Svobodová Lenka PHK9551 R OK 99 Hradec Králové 92:42 + 27:59 5138
34. Wysocka Malwina 23P8550 C OK!Sport 94:04 + 29:21
35. Makovicka Edwige 48F8951 C C.O.Colmar 98:35 + 33:52
36. Hrabánková Klára PGP9654 A SK Praga 99:06 + 34:23 4264
37. Choutková Magdaléna SOB8851 C SOBSA 100:56 + 36:13 4014
38. Znamenáčková Helena TAP8153 C KOB TRETRA Praha 106:10 + 41:27 3299
39. Makovicka Vanessa 48F8950 C C.O.Colmar 115:34 + 50:51
40. Makovicka Elsa 48F9450 C C.O.Colmar 116:39 + 51:56
41. Tihonová Hana TAP9052 C KOB TRETRA Praha 117:09 + 52:26 1799
42. Zajícová Markéta TAP9054 C KOB TRETRA Praha 136:49 + 72:06 0
43. Sejbuk Anna 23P8551 C OK!Sport 149:55 + 85:12
Koporová Petra ZBM9353 C SK Žabovřesky Brno DISK 0
Fundová Eliška SHK9351 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové DISK 0
Kolínová Kristýna DKP8450 E Oddíl OB Kotlářka DISK 0
D21B
5.40 km, 210 m, 19 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 5945
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Toužilová Martina SHK8051 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 64:25 6244
2. Ĺliwczyńska Ilona 39P7850 C UMKS Orkan Ostróda 66:28 + 2:03
3. Chumová Jana SLP7451 C OOB Slavia Praha 68:59 + 4:34 5843
4. Žitná Jana SMB9251 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 70:04 + 5:39 5748
5. Jindřišková Martina ASU8597 C Magnus Orienteering 70:41 + 6:16 5694
6. Bednářová Michaela VAM8951 C OOB Vamberk 70:56 + 6:31 5672
7. Trojecka Marta 45P8350 C KU AZS WAT Warszawa 72:17 + 7:52
8. Hančová Marie SNA8255 C TJ START Náchod 72:27 + 8:02 5539
9. Mesiarkinová Kamila MBM8282 C O-mikron 73:09 + 8:44 5478
10. Slováčková Věra TZL8181 C SKOB Zlín 73:16 + 8:51 5468
11. Smutná Pavla VAM8651 C OOB Vamberk 75:26 + 11:01 5278
12. Rozentale Eva 21L9350 C ZVOC 75:40 + 11:15
13. Fencíková Vladislava JHB6553 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 76:52 + 12:27 5152
14. Nádvorníková Tereza LPU8953 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 81:20 + 16:55
15. Janečková Dagmar EKP6550 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 82:58 + 18:33 4618
16. Lennerová Hana LPU8952 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 85:07 + 20:42 4429
17. Kašparová Šárka AOP7251 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 85:08 + 20:43 4428
18. Urbánková Kateřina ONO9250 C SKOB Ostrov 85:14 + 20:49 4419
19. Filipczak Jagoda 98P9451 C PUKS Mlode Orly Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 85:21 + 20:56
20. L?gate Kitija 21L8350 C ZVOC 86:15 + 21:50
21. Klapalová Hana VAM8850 C OOB Vamberk 87:14 + 22:49 4244
22. Hoidekrová Lucie LLI9552 A TJ Loko Liberec 91:36 + 27:11 3861
23. Izydorczyk Urszula 88P9650 C MKS Jelenia Góra 99:05 + 34:40
24. Držková Markéta LPU7670 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 111:41 + 47:16 2100
25. Cikhardtová Balzhima TAP8751 C KOB TRETRA Praha 114:27 + 50:02 1858
26. Kudrnáčová Lucie HCE8850 C TJ Sokol Hostivice 126:39 + 62:14 788
Wojtala Alicja 68P8750 C KS Artemis Wroclaw DISK
Sládková Helena TAP9151 C KOB TRETRA Praha DISK 0
D21C
4.10 km, 150 m, 13 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 3436
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Rückerová Petra 18D9250 C Post SV Dresden 56:14
2. Benešová Iveta SJH9351 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 60:28 + 4:14 3489
3. Hausmannová Klára EKP8651 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 61:31 + 5:17 3430
4. Kolaja Ehlerová Jana VLI8055 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 62:14 + 6:00 3390
5. Jirků Martina TUR8750 C OOB TJ Turnov 63:26 + 7:12 3323
6. Smith Lucie VRL7353 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 65:57 + 9:43 3182
7. Horká Marie ALB9050 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí 67:22 + 11:08 3103
8. Hančová Alice VRL7052 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 70:35 + 14:21 2923
9. Rydlová Eva FSP8989 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 72:52 + 16:38 2795
10. Gottliebová Petra KPY8752 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 76:08 + 19:54 2612
11. Dundáčková Julie SJH9853 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec 76:21 + 20:07 2600
12. Přívozníková Pavla 4DC8650 C Báječné ženy v běhu 77:32 + 21:18
13. Pavlová Petra CHC8552 C K.O.B. Choceň 84:44 + 28:30 2131
14. Müllerová Petra VAM9098 C OOB Vamberk 88:39 + 32:25 1912
15. Hanzlíčková Martina EKP8452 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 94:43 + 38:29 1572
16. Masny Anna 11P8250 C UKS ZSZ-Jedynka Jastrzębie-Zdrój 100:21 + 44:07
17. Dubnová Kateřina LDC8250 C KOB Děčín 101:40 + 45:26 1183
18. Jelínková Hana CTB8152 C SK OB Chotěboř 104:59 + 48:45 998
19. Rochlová Kateřina 8RC8750 C žádný 110:22 + 54:08
Lindstedt Elisabeth 31S7450 C OK Ravinen DISK
Ozola Inese 21L7250 C ZVOC DISK
Štěpánková Petra LBM8651 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno DISK 0
D35A
5.90 km, 200 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Abzalone Zanda 41L7450 C OK Meridians 57:55
2. Pavelcová Gabriela NPA7851 C SK LOB Nová Paka 63:51 + 5:56
3. Kovářová Anna CET7552 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 69:48 + 11:53
4. Filipová Ivana SRK7373 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 70:06 + 12:11
5. Samková Renáta PHK7456 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 71:19 + 13:24
6. Širůčková Daniela 73C7650 C xxx 71:30 + 13:35
7. Biolik Agnieszka 46P7700 C Trackcourse 72:38 + 14:43
8. Rusinová Alena BRU7152 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 74:35 + 16:40
9. Podrábská Marie VLI7451 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 75:22 + 17:27
10. Chvátilová Pavlína PHK7450 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 78:00 + 20:05
11. Šklíbová Jana SRK7651 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 79:53 + 21:58
12. Siegerová Lucie TAP7552 C KOB TRETRA Praha 81:15 + 23:20
13. Čevelová Ivana EKP7895 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 82:43 + 24:48
14. Kundratová Jana JZL7351 C TJ Jižní svahy Zlín 83:06 + 25:11
15. Křivdová Lenka 2PC7250 C Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje 85:32 + 27:37
16. Šauli Iva VPM7852 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 87:49 + 29:54
17. Fukalová Radmila AOV7051 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 91:57 + 34:02
18. Šmelíková Barbora VBA6952 C ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 92:00 + 34:05
19. Kubečková Zdena PHK7551 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 92:30 + 34:35
20. Dítkova Jitka SKV7752 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 95:50 + 37:55
21. Deptulska Agnieszka 1CP7151 C UKS Siódemka Rumia 96:37 + 38:42
22. Nehasilová Zuzana LDC7150 C KOB Děčín 101:09 + 43:14
23. Vyhnálková Eva RIC7552 C OB Říčany 102:59 + 45:04
24. Švidrnochová Hana HAV7751 C SKOB Havířov 110:19 + 52:24
25. Nowicka-Bielecka Kornelia 1CP7451 C UKS Siódemka Rumia 111:54 + 53:59
D35B
4.00 km, 170 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Fukátková Miroslava VIC7658 C OB Vizovice 53:14
2. Piht Ingrid 13E7650 C SK Mercury 54:19 + 1:05
3. Procházková Lucie ADA7651 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 57:42 + 4:28
4. Nešporová Marie TTR7251 C OOB Třebíč 57:56 + 4:42
5. Dvořáčková Jana OSN7850 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 58:34 + 5:20
6. Vojtíšková Erika LPU7651 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 59:52 + 6:38
7. Wysocka Joanna 69P7950 C MKS MOS Wroclaw 60:13 + 6:59
8. Włodarczyk Anna-Maria 88P7600 C MKS Jelenia Góra 65:20 + 12:06
9. Zitková Radka LPU7958 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 65:59 + 12:45
10. Prits Heidi 16E7450 C SK Mercury 66:21 + 13:07
11. Korpasová Ivana LBM7362 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 71:24 + 18:10
12. Zemánková Eva SRK7452 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 71:35 + 18:21
13. Kurfürstová Magdalena FSP7852 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 72:49 + 19:35
14. Kunzová Ivana BBM7155 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 73:13 + 19:59
15. Polewka Beata 14P7150 C UKS Kometa Gliwice 78:49 + 25:35
16. Kumpyte Rasa 48L8051 C 79:26 + 26:12
17. Strýčková Monika ADA7454 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 81:36 + 28:22
18. Rycerska Marzena 68P7550 C KS Artemis Wroclaw 82:31 + 29:17
19. Černá Petra ALB7450 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí 83:36 + 30:22
20. Marszałek Maria 11P7451 C UKS ZSZ-Jedynka Jastrzębie-Zdrój 84:51 + 31:37
21. Gorczyca Magdalena 49P7199 C KS Hades Poznań 86:10 + 32:56
22. Urbanová Edita STE7454 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 86:22 + 33:08
23. Paurová Lenka LTU6452 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 88:33 + 35:19
24. Hladká Petra KOR7950 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 90:26 + 37:12
25. Hlaváčová Šárka TBM7258 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 90:35 + 37:21
26. Golinowska Ela 19P8050 C Tukan Iwiny 94:28 + 41:14
27. Weberová Zuzana PHK6961 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 94:48 + 41:34
28. Janderová Markéta DVP7751 C TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly 101:09 + 47:55
29. Martínková Kateřina KPY7350 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 101:43 + 48:29
30. Dejnožková Blanka TJN7651 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 101:50 + 48:36
31. Langrová Monika SHK7251 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 110:36 + 57:22
32. Lockerová Milena SRK7251 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 111:37 + 58:23
33. Spiliszewska Róża 68P7350 C KS Artemis Wroclaw 119:19 + 66:05
34. Fredh Linda 15N7650 C M?ren OK 139:13 + 85:59
35. Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155 C TJ START Náchod 147:35 + 94:21
D45A
4.50 km, 140 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hrstková Dana SJI6051 C OK Jihlava 55:31
2. Kosová Michaela SRK6752 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 56:58 + 1:27
3. Ray Carola 74F6850 C OK77 59:09 + 3:38
4. Komersová Jana KNC6550 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 59:39 + 4:08
5. Hiršová Marcela VBM7079 C VSK Mendelu Brno 61:00 + 5:29
6. Vlkanova Hana PHK7050 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 62:10 + 6:39
7. Posseltová Romana TJN7050 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 65:13 + 9:42
8. Mrázová Pavla DCE5550 C KOB Dobřichovice 65:18 + 9:47
9. Kavková Dana SCP6150 C OK Sparta Praha 65:20 + 9:49
10. Lisá Monika ONO6750 C SKOB Ostrov 66:21 + 10:50
11. Benešová Iva SJH7051 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 66:49 + 11:18
12. Teplá Hana SHK6561 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 66:56 + 11:25
13. Myslivcová Lenka SHK7051 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 67:20 + 11:49
14. Benešová Iva SJC6151 C TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 68:16 + 12:45
15. Kavalírová Kateřina PHK6756 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 69:12 + 13:41
16. Lataste Jana 65F6650 C SKI CLUB BARR 72:03 + 16:32
17. Thýnová Ivana SHK6651 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 73:50 + 18:19
18. Demlová Jitka LPU6955 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 75:36 + 20:05
19. Hindráková Martina LTU6451 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 77:13 + 21:42
20. Stansfield Josie 22G6850 C Forth Valley Orienteers 77:42 + 22:11
21. Petrželová Alena LTU6351 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 77:59 + 22:28
22. Chloupková Jana SLP5951 C OOB Slavia Praha 78:33 + 23:02
23. Hasalová Jana PGP6751 C SK Praga 79:39 + 24:08
24. Wańczyk Magdalena 98P6951 C PUKS Mlode Orly Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 81:36 + 26:05
25. Koucká Ivana EKP6850 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 82:28 + 26:57
26. Veljačiková Markéta SCP6451 C OK Sparta Praha 83:51 + 28:20
27. Wack Isabelle 48F6351 C C.O.Colmar 88:54 + 33:23
28. Sochorová Hana HAV6250 C SKOB Havířov 94:20 + 38:49
29. Kurzyp Anna 69P6850 C MKS MOS Wroclaw 98:41 + 43:10
30. Meyhoff Petersen Tine 1PD6450 C Herlufsholm OK 126:46 + 71:15
Bendáková Jitka LTU6951 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov DISK
Makovicka Véronique 48F6550 C C.O.Colmar DISK
Müllerová Zorka VAM6767 C OOB Vamberk DISK
D45B
3.30 km, 125 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Valdmane Inguna 21L6950 C ZVOC 49:13
2. Picková Helena TJN6952 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 54:39 + 5:26
3. Miturová Radka MLA6552 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 59:51 + 10:38
4. Bugaj Teresa 41P6951 C WKS Wawel Kraków 60:30 + 11:17
5. Roudná Eva LPU6554 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 60:50 + 11:37
6. Freyová Michaela KPY6050 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 62:10 + 12:57
7. Peřinková Irena BBM6550 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 69:12 + 19:59
8. Svobodová Lenka ROU6650 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 69:17 + 20:04
9. Dubnová Lenka LDC6651 C KOB Děčín 71:27 + 22:14
10. Zimmerová Lenka ZVO6451 C OB SK Zvole 75:37 + 26:24
11. Lazáková Šárka LTU6952 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 80:09 + 30:56
12. Hrabánková Ilona PGP6250 C SK Praga 81:25 + 32:12
13. Matyášová Lenka LBM6460 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 85:31 + 36:18
14. Hilbert Sabine 12A6250 C Naturfreunde Wien 103:58 + 54:45
15. Bargiel Beata 23P6550 C OK!Sport 118:47 + 69:34
Goettmann Bernadette 48F6350 C C.O.Colmar DISK
D55
3.30 km, 115 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Víchová Ladislava LPU5851 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 41:03
2. Procházková Miluše DCE5450 C KOB Dobřichovice 43:11 + 2:08
3. Novotná Jiřina LPU5654 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 44:56 + 3:53
4. Wysocka Jolanta 14P5650 C UKS Kometa Gliwice 44:58 + 3:55
5. Hušková Eva NPA5754 C SK LOB Nová Paka 48:24 + 7:21
6. Kabáthová Jitka ZBM5582 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 48:57 + 7:54
7. Janská Iva LBM5795 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 49:02 + 7:59
8. Doležalová Vlasta PGP5550 C SK Praga 51:22 + 10:19
9. Štrossová Jiřina DCE5650 C KOB Dobřichovice 53:24 + 12:21
10. Procházková Helena TBM5351 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 53:41 + 12:38
11. Večeřová Ivana TJN6052 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 57:42 + 16:39
12. Hančová Hana VRL5652 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 61:50 + 20:47
13. Klimplová Alena LPU5551 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 69:42 + 28:39
14. Stehnová Hana DKP5150 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 70:11 + 29:08
15. Jelínková Dagmar TZL5757 C SKOB Zlín 71:53 + 30:50
16. Zavadilová Naďa SCP5450 C OK Sparta Praha 75:37 + 34:34
17. Meyer Corinne 48F5950 C C.O.Colmar 76:57 + 35:54
Robotková Lenka PBM5451 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská DISK
Šilerová Zdena KNC5750 C OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. DISK
D65
3.10 km, 120 m, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Novotná Ludmila ZLH4850 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 59:27
2. Kubíková Květa LPU4752 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 60:36 + 1:09
3. Oudin Marie-Reine 48F4950 C C.O.Colmar 61:58 + 2:31
4. Kutáčková Stanislava LTU4751 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 68:44 + 9:17
5. Frenckner Kerstin 98S4850 C Södertälje-Nykvarn 73:03 + 13:36
6. Malá Marie LPU4753 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 81:17 + 21:50
7. Nejezchlebová Věra KAS4551 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 91:54 + 32:27
8. Zmeková Míla SLP4451 C OOB Slavia Praha 105:56 + 46:29
H10
2.10 km, 75 m, 6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Dejnožka Martin TJN0600 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 15:17
2. Strýček Jan ADA0503 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 15:19 + 0:02
3. Jíra Filip ROZ0500 C OK Roztoky 18:07 + 2:50
4. Bednařík Vilém VLI0509 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 18:25 + 3:08
5. Marszałek Patryk 11P0502 C UKS ZSZ-Jedynka Jastrzębie-Zdrój 18:42 + 3:25
6. Hrouda Šimon UBM0504 C MENISKOS Brno 20:21 + 5:04
7. Pachnik Jędrzej 19P0600 C Tukan Iwiny 21:58 + 6:41
8. Husák Ondřej SLA0600 C SKOB Slaný 23:53 + 8:36
9. Šmelík Daniel VBA0701 C ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 24:47 + 9:30
10. Lazák Jan LTU0500 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 26:11 + 10:54
11. Doucha Martin SNA0501 C TJ START Náchod 26:57 + 11:40
12. Pavelec Matěj NPA0501 C SK LOB Nová Paka 28:23 + 13:06
13. Połomski Dominik 19P0601 C Tukan Iwiny 28:41 + 13:24
14. Dwojak Gracjan 19P0602 C Tukan Iwiny 30:51 + 15:34
15. Kurzyp Michał 69P0500 C MKS MOS Wroclaw 31:15 + 15:58
16. Kuc David SCP0600 C OK Sparta Praha 31:20 + 16:03
17. Golinowski Piotrek 19P0900 C Tukan Iwiny 31:39 + 16:22
18. Wollbrand Edvin 31S0500 C OK Ravinen 31:41 + 16:24
19. Dvořáček Tomáš OSN0505 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 31:52 + 16:35
20. Kovář Radim CET0501 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 31:55 + 16:38
21. Kutáček Ondřej LTU0700 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 32:29 + 17:12
22. Nešpor Jiří TTR0502 C OOB Třebíč 32:31 + 17:14
23. Pavelec Michal NPA0801 C SK LOB Nová Paka 36:45 + 21:28
24. Neumann Rasmus 31D0800 C SV Lengefeld 67:49 + 52:32
H12
1.80 km, 95 m, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Oncirk Jan ONO0301 B SKOB Ostrov 14:24
2. Dejnožka Vojtěch TJN0300 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 14:55 + 0:31
3. Rusin Vojtěch BRU0301 B Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 15:03 + 0:39
4. Pachnik Stanisław 19P0300 C Tukan Iwiny 15:35 + 1:11
5. Šauli Filip VPM0301 B KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 16:27 + 2:03
6. Hennseler Theo 46D0301 C MTV Seesen 16:42 + 2:18
7. Biolik Emil 46P0300 C Trackcourse 18:53 + 4:29
8. Kolář Šimon HOR0400 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 19:41 + 5:17
9. Dundáček Karel SJH0401 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec 20:17 + 5:53
10. Cych Mikołaj 33P0300 C Echo Twardogóra 20:27 + 6:03
11. Lataste Mathias 65F0400 C SKI CLUB BARR 22:01 + 7:37
12. Novák Adam LPU1 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 22:43 + 8:19
13. Kožina Štěpán PGP0300 B SK Praga 23:00 + 8:36
14. Dvořáček Jakub OSN0303 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 23:37 + 9:13
15. Jończy Jakub 88P0300 C MKS Jelenia Góra 24:58 + 10:34
16. Bielecki Michał 1CP0401 C UKS Siódemka Rumia 26:53 + 12:29
17. Kuc Radim SCP0400 C OK Sparta Praha 27:18 + 12:54
18. Martínek Jaroslav KPY0300 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 27:26 + 13:02
19. Langr Jakub KOR0401 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 29:23 + 14:59
20. Šedivka Pavel LTU0401 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 29:30 + 15:06
21. Lacina Jindřich LPU2 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 31:07 + 16:43
22. Pulda Eryk 19P0500 C Tukan Iwiny 32:58 + 18:34
23. Bednařík Sebastián LCE0401 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 41:28 + 27:04
Weber Adam PHK0401 C OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK
Locmelis J?kabs 21L0300 C ZVOC DISK
Malinowski Jerzy 76P0301 C Rodzina z Teresina DISK
H14
3.70 km, 130 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Richtr Lukáš VPM0204 A KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 29:35
2. Švadlena Michal CHC0101 A K.O.B. Choceň 33:52 + 4:17
3. Alberings Pauls 21L0100 C ZVOC 34:31 + 4:56
4. Rücker Jan HOR0201 A TJ Jiskra Hořice 36:27 + 6:52
5. Heinols Maris 21L0102 C ZVOC 38:08 + 8:33
6. Visnevskis Haralds 21L0101 C ZVOC 39:18 + 9:43
7. Langr Jan SHK0101 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 40:00 + 10:25
8. Kundrata Jan JZL0201 B TJ Jižní svahy Zlín 41:55 + 12:20
9. Hyla Damian 86P0100 C PKO HARPAGAN Gdańsk 44:12 + 14:37
10. Valgis Karlis 21L0200 C ZVOC 46:32 + 16:57
11. Šabata Radek SRK0202 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 49:14 + 19:39
12. Mougeot Jacques 48F0200 C C.O.Colmar 49:17 + 19:42
13. Zemánek Mikuláš SRK0201 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 52:04 + 22:29
14. Hašek Adam VPM0101 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 52:45 + 23:10
15. Husák Zdeněk SLA0201 B SKOB Slaný 59:13 + 29:38
16. Kukla Bartosz 14P0201 C UKS Kometa Gliwice 61:39 + 32:04
17. Locker Daniel SRK0200 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 68:23 + 38:48
18. Nešpor Jan TTR0101 B OOB Třebíč 68:39 + 39:04
19. Hrouda Jakub UBM0106 C MENISKOS Brno 69:43 + 40:08
20. Sikorski Marcin 47P0201 C LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 70:30 + 40:55
Zurkiewicz Krzysztof DOB0100 C KOB Dobruška DISK
H16
5.20 km, 180 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Křivda Tomáš CHC9901 A K.O.B. Choceň 41:23
2. Roudný Martin LPU0002 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 42:39 + 1:16
3. Rusin Jan LPU0008 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 47:18 + 5:55
4. Żurek Grzegorz 1CP0002 C UKS Siódemka Rumia 49:04 + 7:41
5. Volák Ondřej LPU0010 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 49:49 + 8:26
6. Roudný Václav LPU0001 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 54:33 + 13:10
7. Šabata Milan SRK9904 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 55:37 + 14:14
8. Hašek Jan VPM0001 A KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 55:40 + 14:17
9. Vimba Rudolfs Matiss 21L0001 C ZVOC 56:07 + 14:44
10. Byrczek Jan 14P0000 C UKS Kometa Gliwice 58:47 + 17:24
11. Bruners Kristaps 41L9900 C OK Meridians 59:05 + 17:42
12. Valgis Arturs 21L9900 C ZVOC 60:27 + 19:04
13. Skalický Johan KUO9901 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 61:34 + 20:11
14. Wack Arnaud 48F9900 C C.O.Colmar 61:45 + 20:22
15. Leitlands Matiss 21L0002 C ZVOC 68:25 + 27:02
16. Ogdowski Bartek 1CP0001 C UKS Siódemka Rumia 68:47 + 27:24
17. Boehringer Arthur 48F0001 C C.O.Colmar 69:44 + 28:21
18. Samek Tomáš PHK0001 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 74:44 + 33:21
19. Juhász Matěj LTU9900 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 77:14 + 35:51
20. ChoroĹ Tomasz 98P0001 C PUKS Mlode Orly Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 77:18 + 35:55
21. Hašek Patrik LTU0000 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 96:17 + 54:54
22. Garstka Kamil DOB0001 B KOB Dobruška 104:15 + 62:52
23. Filusz Patryk 85P9900 C UKS Reflex Sekcja BnO, Rybnik 111:46 + 70:23
24. Zimmer Jan ZVO0001 C OB SK Zvole 123:47 + 82:24
Pawłowicz Bruno 88P0000 C MKS Jelenia Góra DISK
Poulain Jules 48F0000 C C.O.Colmar DISK
H18
6.80 km, 200 m, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hennseler Ole 46D9800 C MTV Seesen 58:31
2. Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 A SK Kamenice 64:50 + 6:19
3. Jurczyk Maciej 51P9800 C UKS Sparta Czyżowice 73:03 + 14:32
4. Garstka Jakub DOB9800 C KOB Dobruška 74:50 + 16:19
5. Borgiel Jarosław 11P9700 C UKS ZSZ-Jedynka Jastrzębie-Zdrój 74:53 + 16:22
6. Paukert Lukáš KUO9801 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 75:08 + 16:37
7. Peřinka Šimon BBM9700 B BETA URSUS Orienteering 76:57 + 18:26
8. Král Jan ZBM9904 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 79:10 + 20:39
9. Šklíba Michal SRK9900 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 82:08 + 23:37
10. Pokorný David SRK9701 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 88:19 + 29:48
11. Hasal Martin PGP9804 B SK Praga 89:25 + 30:54
12. Locker Tomáš SRK9802 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 102:57 + 44:26
13. Topór Michal 41P9701 C WKS Wawel Kraków 113:24 + 54:53
Lucerski Maciej 88P9700 C MKS Jelenia Góra DISK
Ptáček Patrik BBM9800 A BETA URSUS Orienteering DISK
H21A
9.20 km, 275 m, 26 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8913
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Semík Ondřej KAM9401 E SK Kamenice 59:47 9561
2. Baier Martin TUR7603 R OOB TJ Turnov 66:03 + 6:16 8694
3. Zvěřina Petr LPU8208 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 67:34 + 7:47 8484
4. Šmehlík Eduard SHK8702 R OK Slavia Hradec Králové 67:44 + 7:57 8461
5. Smola Michal TZL8131 R SKOB Zlín 68:55 + 9:08 8298
6. Hadač Filip AOP9301 R Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 69:58 + 10:11 8153
7. Lenner Miroslav LPU8605 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 70:55 + 11:08 8021
8. Novák Jiří NPA7502 C SK LOB Nová Paka 71:02 + 11:15 8005
9. Niewiedziała Robert 1CP9301 C UKS Siódemka Rumia 71:14 + 11:27
10. Dutkowski Mikolaj DOB9200 R KOB Dobruška 73:51 + 14:04 7616
11. Hanslian David LCE7835 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 74:04 + 14:17 7586
12. Dzioba Mateusz 88P9500 C MKS Jelenia Góra 74:22 + 14:35
13. Makovský Jakub TAP8511 C KOB TRETRA Praha 74:42 + 14:55 7498
14. Veselý Jakub PGP9503 R SK Praga 74:56 + 15:09 7466
15. Král Václav SSU8243 C SK Severka Šumperk 74:58 + 15:11 7461
16. Košárek Pavel AOP7102 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 75:48 + 16:01 7346
17. Polák Vlastimil VRL7702 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 76:19 + 16:32 7275
18. Hepner David SHK7601 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 76:27 + 16:40 7256
19. Kolín Jan DKP7701 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 77:29 + 17:42 7113
20. Dudek Wojciech 98P9401 C PUKS Mlode Orly Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 77:42 + 17:55
21. Landovský Jakub PGP9601 A SK Praga 77:49 + 18:02 7067
22. Fiala Petr LPU8701 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 78:23 + 18:36 6989
23. Jurczyk Tomasz 51P9400 C UKS Sparta Czyżowice 79:07 + 19:20
24. Illner Vojtěch DKP9600 R Oddíl OB Kotlářka 79:43 + 19:56 6805
25. Píro Matěj TTR8802 C OOB Třebíč 79:52 + 20:05 6784
26. Kalata Michał 88P8900 C MKS Jelenia Góra 80:50 + 21:03
27. Antoš Filip NPA8001 C SK LOB Nová Paka 81:08 + 21:21 6609
28. Henek Vladan VBM8002 C VSK Mendelu Brno 81:19 + 21:32 6583
29. Držka Štěpán LPU7604 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 82:50 + 23:03 6374
30. Goettmann Pierre-Aimé 48F9200 C C.O.Colmar 83:51 + 24:04
31. Šrubař Michal MBM8606 C O-mikron 84:08 + 24:21 6194
32. Pašek František KAM7600 C SK Kamenice 84:12 + 24:25 6185
33. Netuka Vojtěch SHK9701 A OK Slavia Hradec Králové 84:41 + 24:54 6118
34. Krasuski Marcin 26P7200 C Warsaw Heroes 88:32 + 28:45
35. Pospíšil Ondřej DKP8717 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 89:59 + 30:12 5385
36. Křivda Martin CHC9501 R K.O.B. Choceň 90:27 + 30:40 5321
37. Koldinský Jan KPY8506 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 91:05 + 31:18 5233
38. Slováček Tomáš TZL8002 C SKOB Zlín 93:42 + 33:55 4871
39. Domín Nikolas EKP8806 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 94:01 + 34:14 4827
40. Zajíc Vítězslav TAP8610 C KOB TRETRA Praha 94:11 + 34:24 4804
41. Picek Jan TJN9101 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 94:24 + 34:37 4774
42. Mašata Roman PHK7107 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 95:03 + 35:16 4685
43. Doucha Jiří SNA7105 C TJ START Náchod 96:06 + 36:19 4539
44. Ramba Jiří DKP8606 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 98:10 + 38:23 4254
45. Ptáček Pavel BBM9600 A BETA URSUS Orienteering 100:21 + 40:34 3952
46. Junek Vladimír TJP8400 C TJ Sokol Troja 100:53 + 41:06 3878
47. Zitka Adam LPU8402 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 102:33 + 42:46 3648
48. Šabatka Petr LPU8106 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 103:43 + 43:56 3486
49. Červák Jan LCE8001 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 106:38 + 46:51 3083
50. Justa Pavel PHK8701 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 107:42 + 47:55 2936
51. Kořan Pavel VBM7401 C VSK Mendelu Brno 107:46 + 47:59 2926
52. Klapal Michal VAM8802 C OOB Vamberk 112:53 + 53:06 2219
53. Drągowski Piotr 23P8200 C OK!Sport 118:59 + 59:12
54. Tomalík Ondřej SHK8904 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 129:50 + 70:03 0
55. Tangen Morten 15N8400 C M?ren OK 130:55 + 71:08
56. Jelínek Jaromír CTB7702 C SK OB Chotěboř 168:37 + 108:50 0
Nowak Maciej 88P9601 C MKS Jelenia Góra DISK
Bravený Adam VBM8801 C VSK Mendelu Brno DISK 0
Deptulski Mateusz 1CP9501 C UKS Siódemka Rumia DISK
Švadlena Pavel CHC7502 C K.O.B. Choceň DISK 0
H21B
7.40 km, 240 m, 24 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 6658
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Wojnowicz Marek 19P9201 C Tukan Iwiny 71:21
2. Nehasil Vladislav LDC7101 C KOB Děčín 74:56 + 3:35 6829
3. Hanč Petr VRL8001 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 77:17 + 5:56 6626
4. Vlášek Jakub TAP9702 A KOB TRETRA Praha 78:31 + 7:10 6519
5. Kapal Tomáš KAM9402 C SK Kamenice 78:39 + 7:18 6507
6. Pachnik Wojciech 19P9100 C Tukan Iwiny 79:27 + 8:06
6. Hladký Viktor VAM8201 C OOB Vamberk 79:27 + 8:06 6438
8. Koucký Roman EKP6301 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 82:06 + 10:45 6209
9. Hýbl Lukáš PGP7504 C SK Praga 82:35 + 11:14 6167
10. Ďoubal Jan DOB8600 C KOB Dobruška 82:38 + 11:17 6162
11. Fukátko Jan LPU8105 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 83:12 + 11:51 6113
12. Vlach Oldřich AOV7700 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 84:45 + 13:24 5979
13. Pitra Martin CHT9204 C OOB SK Chrast 86:53 + 15:32 5795
14. Svoboda Jakub ROU9301 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 88:45 + 17:24 5633
15. Jurga Vojtěch 46X8500 C Krutě Kruté Krůty 89:22 + 18:01
16. Madej Mateusz 19P9101 C Tukan Iwiny 89:37 + 18:16
17. Drhlík Petr VAM8301 C OOB Vamberk 90:12 + 18:51 5507
18. Procházka Jiří ADA7512 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 90:45 + 19:24 5460
19. Uhlíř Marek PGP9405 C SK Praga 92:38 + 21:17 5297
20. Bubela Tomáš KVS8100 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 93:52 + 22:31 5190
21. Komín David PGP7405 C SK Praga 94:41 + 23:20 5119
22. Potchepko Dmitri LPU7621 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 96:31 + 25:10
23. Štěpánek Milan KUO8301 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 99:50 + 28:29 4674
24. Preissler Adam HAV8608 C SKOB Havířov 101:38 + 30:17 4518
25. Hrouda Martin FSP7612 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 101:46 + 30:25 4506
26. Tůma Martin 69X8200 C HO Humanita 102:08 + 30:47
27. Jirásek Jakub TTR8601 C OOB Třebíč 103:20 + 31:59 4371
28. Lužnický Jiří 69X8500 C HO Humanita 103:24 + 32:03
29. L?gats J?nis 21L8300 C ZVOC 104:19 + 32:58
30. Goettmann Thomas 48F9500 C C.O.Colmar 104:54 + 33:33
31. Culka Josef JHB8607 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 104:58 + 33:37 4229
32. Beneš Miroslav 6YC8100 C Neregistrovaní 105:59 + 34:38
33. Choutka Jaroslav SOB9000 C SOBSA 107:04 + 35:43
34. Veverka Tomáš VAM8401 C OOB Vamberk 108:36 + 37:15 3915
35. Madej Grzegorz 19P9400 C Tukan Iwiny 108:46 + 37:25
36. Lohr Ivo SCP6801 C OK Sparta Praha 108:58 + 37:37 3883
37. Pasek Marcin 11P9600 C UKS ZSZ-Jedynka Jastrzębie-Zdrój 109:23 + 38:02
38. Vančura Martin TJN8002 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 110:20 + 38:59 3765
39. Cwalina Karol NNN8349 C Neregistrovaní 111:28 + 40:07
40. Fišer Jiří SLP8503 C OOB Slavia Praha 116:01 + 44:40 3273
41. Sojka Lukáš ALB8500 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí 116:16 + 44:55 3251
42. Lepšík Petr BOR8202 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 141:35 + 70:14 1059
43. Wieszaczewski Jacek 21P8500 C Orientop Wroclaw 178:25 + 107:04
Hlaváč Jiří TBM6116 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno DISK 0
Andrš Jiří VAM8601 C OOB Vamberk DISK 0
Slivečka Jan MOV8901 C SKOB Ostrava DISK 0
H21C
5.70 km, 180 m, 17 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 2005
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Štryncl Pavel 92X7702 C Jizerky 58:21
2. Duben Jiří Šumík LDC8800 C KOB Děčín 60:42 + 2:21 2141
3. Duben Jiří LDC8101 C KOB Děčín 64:43 + 6:22 2017
4. Duben Jan LDC8501 C KOB Děčín 69:55 + 11:34 1857
5. Smištík Jaroslav LDC8900 C KOB Děčín 70:44 + 12:23 1832
6. Krunčík Pavel 66C8501 C Amateri 71:11 + 12:50
7. Pešík Marek 92X8301 C Jizerky 76:56 + 18:35
8. Tejkal Jan ADA8110 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 77:14 + 18:53 1632
9. Pešík Michal 92X7701 C Jizerky 82:31 + 24:10
10. Posselt Martin TJN9501 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 85:20 + 26:59 1382
11. Robalds Andris 21L9402 C ZVOC 91:25 + 33:04
12. Bednařík Aleš VLI7309 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 111:03 + 52:42 590
13. Kopic Jiří JHB9107 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 113:35 + 55:14 512
14. Vereš Lukáš 8TC8800 C 117:29 + 59:08
15. Domański Adam 99P8100 C MMIA Wroclaw 125:47 + 67:26
Cikhardt Jakub TAP8706 C KOB TRETRA Praha DISK 0
Schildknecht Thomas 48F8400 C C.O.Colmar DISK
H35A
7.30 km, 245 m, 21 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kvedaravicius Mindaugas 48L8001 C 60:01
2. Filip Libor SRK7101 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 66:00 + 5:59
3. Dvořáček Jiří OSN7502 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 70:18 + 10:17
4. Toužil Karel SHK7602 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 71:03 + 11:02
5. Cych Piotr 33P6800 C Echo Twardogóra 72:10 + 12:09
6. Koblížek Kamil KUO8001 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 73:10 + 13:09
7. Rycerski Bogdan 68P7100 C KS Artemis Wroclaw 76:18 + 16:17
8. Svoboda Ondřej SHK7605 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 76:36 + 16:35
9. Golinowski Paweł 19P7900 C Tukan Iwiny 77:33 + 17:32
10. Zsebeházy Zsolt 15H7800 C MOM 77:43 + 17:42
11. Poulain Antoine 48F7300 C C.O.Colmar 78:18 + 18:17
12. Kolář Viktor HOR7300 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 79:08 + 19:07
13. Sędłak Krystian 23P6700 C OK!Sport 82:10 + 22:09
14. Dalibard Nicolas 48F7400 C C.O.Colmar 83:08 + 23:07
15. Rusin Jan BRU7601 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 86:06 + 26:05
16. Komárek Arnošt SJH7702 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 86:17 + 26:16
17. Junek Petr STH7801 C SK Studenec 86:26 + 26:25
18. Chrást Tomáš STH7401 C SK Studenec 87:31 + 27:30
19. Choutka Jaroslav SOB6301 C SOBSA 88:21 + 28:20
20. Legallais Jean-Luc 48F6700 C C.O.Colmar 89:23 + 29:22
21. Kutlvašr Ruda VRL7601 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 89:38 + 29:37
22. Slovák Miroslav SHK7704 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 91:57 + 31:56
23. Močuba Stanislav OSN8001 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 92:51 + 32:50
24. Jandera Tomáš DVP7304 C TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly 92:56 + 32:55
25. Biolik Grzegorz 46P7600 C Trackcourse 92:58 + 32:57
26. Mastela Rafal 11P7300 C UKS ZSZ-Jedynka Jastrzębie-Zdrój 94:44 + 34:43
27. Gorczyca Jacek 97P7100 C KS Hades Poznań 94:54 + 34:53
28. Žitný Tomáš SMB6401 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 99:13 + 39:12
29. Chvátil Jiří PHK7200 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 101:25 + 41:24
30. Janošík Radek VCB7402 C TJ OB České Budějovice 104:58 + 44:57
31. Müller Kamil VAM7501 C OOB Vamberk 136:46 + 76:45
Václavek Jan LPU7816 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice DISK
H35B
5.30 km, 185 m, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Piht Danilo 13E7200 C SK Mercury 55:04
2. Bednařík Radek LCE7125 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 56:26 + 1:22
3. Kunz Martin BBM7101 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 56:47 + 1:43
4. Hennseler Martin 46D7100 C MTV Seesen 62:35 + 7:31
5. Jirous Jiří TAP7201 C KOB TRETRA Praha 66:15 + 11:11
6. Dítko Jan SKV7301 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 69:36 + 14:32
7. Svěchota Milan MOV7202 C SKOB Ostrava 71:25 + 16:21
8. Mašláň Jakub TZL7801 C SKOB Zlín 71:49 + 16:45
9. Saue Tanel 13E7400 C SK Mercury 72:56 + 17:52
10. Širůček Jaromír 73C6200 C xxx 73:26 + 18:22
11. Zemánek Miroslav SRK7401 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 75:25 + 20:21
12. Tomášek Jakub FSP7613 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 76:10 + 21:06
13. Dvořáček Jan TTR7701 C OOB Třebíč 81:24 + 26:20
14. Marszałek Waldemar 11P7301 C UKS ZSZ-Jedynka Jastrzębie-Zdrój 81:34 + 26:30
15. Dejnožka Jiří TJN7503 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 84:21 + 29:17
16. Masny Krzysztof 11P7600 C UKS ZSZ-Jedynka Jastrzębie-Zdrój 86:43 + 31:39
17. Korzetkowski Adam 28P7900 C UNTS Warszawa 89:43 + 34:39
18. Švagr Zdeněk 7AC6801 C neregistrovaný-Švagr 109:44 + 54:40
Pato Carlos 48F7900 C C.O.Colmar DISK
H45A
5.80 km, 230 m, 20 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hadač Miroslav AOP6501 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 55:26
2. Stansfield Ben 22G6800 C Forth Valley Orienteers 59:18 + 3:52
3. Ray Tomas 74F6500 C OK77 64:12 + 8:46
4. Beneš Jan SJH7001 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 65:32 + 10:06
5. Urbaniak Krzysztof 58P6700 C Ks Spójnia Warszawa 65:37 + 10:11
6. Bartczak Jarosław 39P6800 C UMKS Orkan Ostróda 66:00 + 10:34
7. Killar Marek LTU6801 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 66:55 + 11:29
8. Hrouda Petr VBM6900 C VSK Mendelu Brno 67:01 + 11:35
9. Šmelík Juraj LCE6603 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 67:29 + 12:03
10. Chum Jaroslav SLP6601 C OOB Slavia Praha 69:01 + 13:35
11. Wollbrand Per 31S6600 C OK Ravinen 69:29 + 14:03
12. Vávra Martin HOR6302 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 69:55 + 14:29
13. Fürst Aleš LLI6801 C TJ Loko Liberec 70:19 + 14:53
14. Myslivec Tomáš SHK7002 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 70:31 + 15:05
15. Pachnik Dariusz 19P6900 C Tukan Iwiny 70:40 + 15:14
16. Novotný Dušan TJN7002 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 72:14 + 16:48
17. Veljačik Pavel SCP6200 C OK Sparta Praha 72:56 + 17:30
18. Janeček Jura EKP6701 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 73:15 + 17:49
19. Křivda Ivan 2PC6700 C Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje 74:08 + 18:42
20. Locker Martin SRK7001 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 75:16 + 19:50
21. Roudný Václav LPU6102 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 76:57 + 21:31
22. Langr Jan SHK6701 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 77:15 + 21:49
23. Posselt Martin TJN6802 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 77:57 + 22:31
24. Hašek Ondřej VPM6902 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 77:58 + 22:32
25. Šritr Martin TUV6802 C SOK TJ Turnov 78:21 + 22:55
26. Bendák Petr LTU6500 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 79:13 + 23:47
27. Sochor Tomáš HAV6301 C SKOB Havířov 81:47 + 26:21
28. Peřinka Jan AOP6301 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 83:17 + 27:51
29. Růžička Miloslav HCE6300 C TJ Sokol Hostivice 85:13 + 29:47
30. Petržela Pavel LTU6301 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 86:18 + 30:52
31. Picek Jan TJN6500 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 91:12 + 35:46
32. Kaňák Petr SJI6115 C OK Jihlava 93:50 + 38:24
33. Jurczyk Piotr 51P6900 C UKS Sparta Czyżowice 97:17 + 41:51
34. Petráček Aleš SJI6301 C OK Jihlava 99:08 + 43:42
35. Teplý Jiří SHK6401 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 99:10 + 43:44
36. Kohl Jiří KPY6201 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 102:15 + 46:49
37. Kohout Josef SHK6902 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 104:13 + 48:47
38. Hošek Ladislav SCP6001 C OK Sparta Praha 108:58 + 53:32
39. Lataste Pierre 65F6700 C SKI CLUB BARR 113:00 + 57:34
40. Knudsen Anders 1PD6500 C Herlufsholm OK 113:16 + 57:50
41. Deptulski Tomasz 1CP6501 C UKS Siódemka Rumia 123:35 + 68:09
Holec Honza MOV6701 C SKOB Ostrava DISK
Kozłowski Jacek 54P6300 C UKS PATRIA MúYNNE DISK
Nešpor Jan TTR6101 C OOB Třebíč DISK
Hilbert Josef 12A6900 C Naturfreunde Wien DISK
H45B
4.00 km, 170 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ptáček Pavel BBM6508 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 47:29
2. Lazák Jan LTU6900 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 51:47 + 4:18
3. Kula Jiří VAM6100 C OOB Vamberk 53:28 + 5:59
4. Dundáček Milan SJH6902 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 54:16 + 6:47
5. Dragowski Marek 23P6500 C OK!Sport 54:37 + 7:08
6. Konstanciak Andrzej 23P5901 C OK!Sport 55:21 + 7:52
7. Hanuš Pavel LTU6501 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 55:45 + 8:16
8. Melichar Igor PHK6504 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 56:08 + 8:39
9. Piłkowski Paweł 23P6600 C OK!Sport 56:32 + 9:03
10. Lux Zdeněk KUN6201 C TJ Sokol Kunvald 57:35 + 10:06
11. Wysocki Romuald 69P7000 C MKS MOS Wroclaw 59:34 + 12:05
12. Wrzesiński Krzysztof 52P6801 C September Borów 62:11 + 14:42
13. Patočka Petr BBM6300 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 63:57 + 16:28
14. Marszałek Marcin 23P7000 C OK!Sport 64:01 + 16:32
15. Korpas Jaroslav LBM6113 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 64:26 + 16:57
16. Matyáš Petr LBM6110 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 78:47 + 31:18
17. Vývoda Zdeněk MOV6702 C SKOB Ostrava 82:02 + 34:33
18. Doškář Boris BOR6400 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 84:07 + 36:38
19. Chládek Josef ZAM5901 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 84:12 + 36:43
20. Bruners Guntis 41L6200 C OK Meridians 91:19 + 43:50
21. Bargiel Włodzimierz 23P6401 C OK!Sport 113:35 + 66:06
22. Malinowski Zbigniew 76P6800 C Rodzina z Teresina 115:57 + 68:28
Dobeš Václav KPY5701 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. DISK
H55A
4.80 km, 190 m, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Škorpil Martin HOR5700 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 47:33
2. Hickethier Manfred VLI5201 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 53:22 + 5:49
3. Farář Václav LPU5201 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 59:01 + 11:28
4. Duboc Michel 48F5600 C C.O.Colmar 59:33 + 12:00
5. Chułek Aleksander 63P6001 C UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 60:20 + 12:47
6. Ryšavý Jiří HAV5803 C SKOB Havířov 60:50 + 13:17
7. Neumann Jaroslav STE5902 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 61:47 + 14:14
8. Peterka František TJP4900 C TJ Sokol Troja 66:06 + 18:33
9. Kožina Petr PGP6000 C SK Praga 66:11 + 18:38
10. Mossakowski Przemek 28P6000 C UNTS Warszawa 68:41 + 21:08
11. Slováček Rudolf TZL5402 C SKOB Zlín 69:31 + 21:58
12. Robotka Libor PBM5303 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 73:06 + 25:33
13. Šroler Zdeněk KUN5201 C TJ Sokol Kunvald 74:49 + 27:16
14. Beneš Josef SJC5801 C TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 75:13 + 27:40
15. Meyer Jean-Marc 48F5900 C C.O.Colmar 75:25 + 27:52
16. Hrabánek David PGP6003 C SK Praga 76:34 + 29:01
17. Skonieczny Andrzej 29P5701 C MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 77:47 + 30:14
18. Makovicka Libor 48F5401 C C.O.Colmar 78:01 + 30:28
19. Jaroš Vladimír DCE5400 C KOB Dobřichovice 78:28 + 30:55
20. Kalibán Jaroslav NPA5101 C SK LOB Nová Paka 78:51 + 31:18
21. Doležal Miroslav PGP5501 C SK Praga 79:05 + 31:32
22. Kudrnáč Martin HCE5901 C TJ Sokol Hostivice 79:27 + 31:54
23. Mertz André 48F5100 C C.O.Colmar 81:13 + 33:40
24. Zdanowicz Jan 14P5900 C UKS Kometa Gliwice 82:25 + 34:52
25. Antoni Szotek 27P5500 C ATZ Racibórz 89:10 + 41:37
26. Ďoubal Jaromír 8DC5500 C DOBneregistrovani 90:31 + 42:58
27. Oudin Bernard 48F5200 C C.O.Colmar 97:46 + 50:13
28. Baguerey Gilles 48F5400 C C.O.Colmar 100:53 + 53:20
29. Wysocki Andrzej 24P5100 C Slask O-Team 115:35 + 68:02
30. Hojný Oldřich SCP5201 C OK Sparta Praha 116:39 + 69:06
31. Kavka Jiří SCP5900 C OK Sparta Praha 118:30 + 70:57
Procházka Antonín DCE5500 C KOB Dobřichovice DISK
Hrstka Vladislav JHB5702 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod DISK
Přeček Zdeněk SCP5200 C OK Sparta Praha DISK
H55B
3.90 km, 170 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Trydzenski Henadzi 18B5500 C Peleng-Vimpel/Minsk 45:04
2. Novotný Miroslav LPU5905 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 48:09 + 3:05
3. Kršák Karel VIC5902 C OB Vizovice 51:11 + 6:07
4. Jelínek Vít TZL5102 C SKOB Zlín 53:36 + 8:32
5. Hanč Pavel VRL5601 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 56:04 + 11:00
6. Vícha Vladimír LPU5801 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 59:49 + 14:45
7. Hirš Libor VBM6000 C VSK Mendelu Brno 61:07 + 16:03
8. Vlk Josef LDC5801 C KOB Děčín 62:15 + 17:11
9. Klimpl Petr LPU5401 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 64:20 + 19:16
10. Štěpánek Jiří LBM5401 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 65:28 + 20:24
11. Kolorenč Pavel LDC5101 C KOB Děčín 68:19 + 23:15
12. Blecha Ladislav FJI5106 C SK FREE Jihlava 71:09 + 26:05
13. Grivalský Michal PGP5900 C SK Praga 74:40 + 29:36
14. Černý Petr ALB6000 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí 76:28 + 31:24
15. Denemarek Oldřich BBM5100 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 80:19 + 35:15
16. Duben Jiří LDC5601 C KOB Děčín 81:59 + 36:55
17. Ptáček Ladislav BBM5300 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 93:19 + 48:15
18. Janošík Antonín UOL5201 C SK UP Olomouc 111:06 + 66:02
Goettmann Jean-Pierre 48F6000 C C.O.Colmar DISK
H65
3.50 km, 145 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jelínek Petr TZL4902 C SKOB Zlín 40:59
2. Vlach Oldřich BOV4403 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD 44:35 + 3:36
3. Hořínek Jaroslav VSP5000 C USK Praha 45:44 + 4:45
4. Švadlena Jiří CHC4601 C K.O.B. Choceň 47:42 + 6:43
5. Peška Antonín HLV4801 C KČT - OB Holešov 51:12 + 10:13
6. Edward Bartkowiak 55P4800 C Grunwald Poznań 53:45 + 12:46
7. Kruczek Stanislaw 41P4901 C WKS Wawel Kraków 53:57 + 12:58
8. Rejmont Milan LTU4801 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 54:37 + 13:38
9. Babický Tomáš DLT5001 C KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 54:55 + 13:56
10. Stehno Pavel DKP4900 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 55:00 + 14:01
11. Novotný Stanisl ZLH4800 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 56:02 + 15:03
12. Sikora Miroslav BOV4802 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD 57:51 + 16:52
13. Šidla Antonín OTK4601 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 58:16 + 17:17
14. Hrobař Rudolf SRK4702 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 60:20 + 19:21
15. Novák Miloš SCP4600 C OK Sparta Praha 62:14 + 21:15
16. Kmieciński Józef 98P4701 C PUKS Mlode Orly Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 65:23 + 24:24
17. Olausson Tommy 1FS5001 C SOK Aneby 68:14 + 27:15
18. Nosál Stanislav LBE4600 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 69:02 + 28:03
19. Waldemar Pietkiewicz 55P4301 C Grunwald Poznań 72:42 + 31:43
20. Bogulak Adam 88P4800 C MKS Jelenia Góra 72:59 + 32:00
21. Dvořák Vlastimil BOV4901 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD 73:44 + 32:45
22. Gřunděl Ivan SJH4201 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 74:06 + 33:07
23. Procházka Jan TBM4907 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 75:07 + 34:08
24. Našinec Jiří STB5003 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 75:34 + 34:35
25. M?rsell Lars 98S4900 C Södertälje-Nykvarn 76:52 + 35:53
26. Nejezchleba Jiří KAS4600 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 78:55 + 37:56
27. Čadil Jan FSP4300 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 85:09 + 44:10
28. Vávra Jiří MOV4102 C SKOB Ostrava 94:43 + 53:44
H75
3.10 km, 120 m, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 C TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 48:57
2. Křtěnský Jaroslav BOR3600 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 56:01 + 7:04
3. Málek Josef LPU3901 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 59:48 + 10:51
4. Šidla Jiří OTK4001 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 61:39 + 12:42
5. Mašek Pavel BOR3602 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 62:38 + 13:41
6. Weber Petr PHK3901 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 65:23 + 16:26
7. Hanák Milan FSP3400 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 123:49 + 74:52
HDR
1.10 km, 40 m, 5 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Petrásová Michaela LPU6 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:49
2. Lacinová Monika LPU8 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:25 + 0:36
3. Bielecka Marta 1CP0651 C UKS Siódemka Rumia 12:16 + 1:27
4. Zitková Andrea LPU0751 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 12:17 + 1:28
5. Vojtíšek Albert LPU0704 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 12:26 + 1:37
6. Fišáková Lucie Johanka MLA0950 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 12:40 + 1:51
7. Hančová Karolína VRL0952 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 13:25 + 2:36
8. Chumová Adéla SLP0950 C OOB Slavia Praha 13:53 + 3:04
9. Wysocka Michalina 69P0850 C MKS MOS Wroclaw 14:36 + 3:47
10. Reichlová Pavla KSU0888 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 15:52 + 5:03
11. Janošík Ivan VCB1002 C TJ OB České Budějovice 17:16 + 6:27
12. Doucha Tomáš SNA0801 C TJ START Náchod 17:30 + 6:41
13. Slováček Ondřej TZL0909 C SKOB Zlín 17:46 + 6:57
14. Mašláňovi TZL1060 C SKOB Zlín 17:51 + 7:02
15. Strýčková Bára ADA0852 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 18:16 + 7:27
15. Kurfürstová Marie FSP1050 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 18:16 + 7:27
17. Dutkiewicz Wiktoria 88P0850 C MKS Jelenia Góra 18:26 + 7:37
18. Sehnoutková Anna KOR0950 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 18:38 + 7:49
19. Šestáková Johana VLI0853 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 20:22 + 9:33
20. Połomski Wojciech 19P0800 C Tukan Iwiny 21:07 + 10:18
21. Kundrata Vít JZL0700 C TJ Jižní svahy Zlín 21:48 + 10:59
22. Marszałek Dawid 11P0700 C UKS ZSZ-Jedynka Jastrzębie-Zdrój 22:29 + 11:40
23. Dvořáčková Jana OSN0757 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 23:52 + 13:03
24. Nešporová Terezie TTR0852 C OOB Třebíč 23:55 + 13:06
25. Langr Matyáš KOR0800 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 23:59 + 13:10
25. Držka Filip LPU0901 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 23:59 + 13:10
27. Kutlvašrová Pavla VRL0951 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 24:06 + 13:17
28. Vlach Antonín AOV0700 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 25:52 + 15:03
29. Sikora Jan 85C0700 C ProvodovJan 25:58 + 15:09
30. Korzetkowski Tymon 1EP1000 C 26:05 + 15:16
31. Dvořáček Jan TTR0701 C OOB Třebíč 30:37 + 19:48
32. Dvořáčková Eva OSN1050 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 31:40 + 20:51
33. Stolinová Andrejka NNN3645 C Neregistrovaní 31:47 + 20:58
34. Stolina David NNN8309 C Neregistrovaní 31:51 + 21:02
35. Zvěřinová Nina LPU1253 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 33:29 + 22:40
36. Aleš Mikuláš ASU1017 C Magnus Orienteering 36:02 + 25:13
37. Čevelová Adéla EKP1151 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 37:28 + 26:39
38. Alešová Anna ASU1077 C Magnus Orienteering 37:53 + 27:04
39. Hladký Matěj KOR0700 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 38:50 + 28:01
40. Robotková Tereza PBM0599 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 41:26 + 30:37
41. Chumová Lada SLP1250 C OOB Slavia Praha 49:04 + 38:15
P
2.60 km, 100 m, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Mašata Metoděj PHK9905 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 23:16
2. Bubla Jiří NNN8949 C Neregistrovaní 30:25 + 7:09
3. Šafránek Daniel KOR9700 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 30:39 + 7:23
4. Müller Marko 18D7500 C Post SV Dresden 30:53 + 7:37
5. Pavlíček Daniel MOV7100 C SKOB Ostrava 31:10 + 7:54
6. Janošíková Lenka UOL7651 C SK UP Olomouc 32:03 + 8:47
7. Ondrejček Pavel LTU8400 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 32:44 + 9:28
8. Poloprutská Tereza VLI9450 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 34:19 + 11:03
9. Strýček Jiří ADA5801 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 34:44 + 11:28
10. Langrová Lenka KOR7450 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 35:49 + 12:33
11. Pavlíček Patrik MOV0002 C SKOB Ostrava 39:34 + 16:18
12. Hyjek Adam 47P6101 C LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 40:08 + 16:52
13. Přibyl Adam LDC9100 C KOB Děčín 42:26 + 19:10
14. Bednaříková Daniela VLI7759 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 43:08 + 19:52
15. Reichlová Jiřina KSU7499 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 43:32 + 20:16
16. Jadviščok Ladislav UOL5101 C SK UP Olomouc 44:07 + 20:51
17. Jírová Monika ROZ7350 C OK Roztoky 44:35 + 21:19
18. Pavlíčková Lenka MOV7151 C SKOB Ostrava 44:53 + 21:37
19. Svěchotová Hana MOV7150 C SKOB Ostrava 45:13 + 21:57
20. Choutková Lenka SOB7899 C SOBSA 45:57 + 22:41
21. Venclová Kateřina NNN6887 C Neregistrovaní 46:27 + 23:11
22. Rückerová Věra HOR7450 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 46:46 + 23:30
23. Dundáčková Hana SJH7052 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 48:41 + 25:25
24. Drábková Zuzana NNN8499 C Neregistrovaní 50:02 + 26:46
25. Bednaříková Adéla VLI0059 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 50:11 + 26:55
26. Slotová Jarmila TAP8699 C KOB TRETRA Praha 51:00 + 27:44
26. Vlachová Hana VRL6251 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 51:00 + 27:44
28. Janošíková Olga VCB7552 C TJ OB České Budějovice 51:34 + 28:18
29. Močubová Veronika OSN8383 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 51:40 + 28:24
30. Jadviščok Ladislav UOL7700 C SK UP Olomouc 54:40 + 31:24
31. Lusk Karel CHA5002 C OK Chrastava 54:57 + 31:41
32. Jaklová Olga LTU6751 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 59:17 + 36:01
33. Lohrová Jarmila SCP4650 C OK Sparta Praha 59:30 + 36:14
34. Vývodová Zuzana MOV6952 C SKOB Ostrava 61:08 + 37:52
35. Dostálová Jana NNN0896 C Neregistrovaní 61:51 + 38:35
36. Fukalová Martina AOV9550 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 63:49 + 40:33
37. Reichová Martina NNN6946 C Neregistrovaní 65:13 + 41:57
38. Sojková Petra ALB8950 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí 66:00 + 42:44
39. Podhorská Věra FJI5252 C SK FREE Jihlava 74:09 + 50:53
40. Mróz Renata 68P7351 C KS Artemis Wroclaw 74:48 + 51:32
41. Alešová Bohumila ASU7699 C Magnus Orienteering 75:49 + 52:33
42. Lusková Olga CHA5650 C OK Chrastava 76:46 + 53:30
43. Lisá Štěpánka ONO0451 C SKOB Ostrov 81:08 + 57:52
44. Nedvídková Jitka DLT5151 C KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 84:47 + 61:31
45. Neuvirtová Karolina NNN3976 C Neregistrovaní 102:00 + 78:44
46. Procházka Ferdinand ADA8849 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 103:47 + 80:31
47. Vlk Jakub 8HC0600 C 130:07 + 106:51
Byrczek Katarzyna 1DP6300 C DISK
Zimmer Jiří ZVO6601 C OB SK Zvole DISK
Poláková Lucie VRL8254 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí DISK
T
5.10 km, 190 m, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Lisý Ondřej ONO7100 C SKOB Ostrov 54:48
2. Vyskočil Štěpán VAM9701 C OOB Vamberk 58:28 + 3:40
3. Zákravská Šárka SNA8951 C TJ START Náchod 60:46 + 5:58
4. Husáková Petra SLA7452 C SKOB Slaný 63:06 + 8:18
5. Jurga Václav 46X8900 C Krutě Kruté Krůty 63:33 + 8:45
6. Picek Štěpán TJN9601 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 64:23 + 9:35
7. Čičák-Šmída Daniel DOB9301 C KOB Dobruška 81:30 + 26:42
8. Netíková Martina DOB9350 C KOB Dobruška 82:19 + 27:31
9. Kolář Radek BRU6901 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 85:24 + 30:36
10. Nádeníček Josef NEJ7000 C TJ Jiskra Nejdek 87:33 + 32:45
11. Roll Martin ALB8449 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí 92:08 + 37:20
12. Ježek Ladislav VLI4900 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 93:46 + 38:58
13. Kociánová Lenka VBM8553 C VSK Mendelu Brno 97:30 + 42:42
14. Koucký Martin EKP9700 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 99:38 + 44:50
15. Souček Pavel PHK5503 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 105:36 + 50:48
16. Rücker Petr HOR6500 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 106:18 + 51:30
17. Krupová Tereza 6YC8751 C Neregistrovaní 107:11 + 52:23
18. Beran Jakub TEP8749 C Tempo Praha 120:40 + 65:52
19. Hanč Jaroslav VRL6702 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 142:14 + 87:26
Veverková Yveta VAM6452 C OOB Vamberk DISK
Šváb Jan VSP5801 C USK Praha DISK
Jurgová Martina 46X8800 C Krutě Kruté Krůty DISK
Kolář Jan BRU0101 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov DISK
Rákos Piroska 15H7750 C MOM DISK