Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolovratová Tereza | 5MC0652 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 17:47 | ||
2. | Blahutová Martina | MFP0550 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 19:35 | + 1:48 | |
3. | Študlarová Zuzana | 5MC0551 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 20:12 | + 2:25 | |
4. | Pospíšilová Karolína | LPM0550 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 24:17 | + 6:30 | |
5. | Bodurková Denisa | KRL0752 | Kometa Kralovice | 26:08 | + 8:21 | |
6. | Řeháková Mirka | SKV0652 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 29:31 | + 11:44 | |
7. | Mašková Lucie | 1BC0752 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 30:08 | + 12:21 | |
8. | Nemšovská Magdalena | VSP0853 | USK Praha | 30:33 | + 12:46 | |
9. | Čáslavská Klárka | 5MC0552 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 32:08 | + 14:21 | |
10. | Bauerová Aneta | SKV0752 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 34:07 | + 16:20 | |
11. | Lobelová Patricie | 5MC0553 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 40:48 | + 23:01 | |
12. | Fišáková Lucie Johanka | MLA0950 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 42:11 | + 24:24 | |
13. | Vlašímská Karolína | SKV0851 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 42:24 | + 24:37 | |
14. | Peřinová Eliška | SKV0771 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 47:24 | + 29:37 | |
15. | Nedbalová Klára | MFP0850 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 65:47 | + 48:00 | |
Šobíšková Lucie | BSO0651 | KOB Baník Sokolov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kulová Laura | ONO0552 | SKOB Ostrov | 21:59 | ||
2. | Postránská Adéla | MLA0551 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 23:59 | + 2:00 | |
3. | Ševčíková Anežka | ONO0550 | SKOB Ostrov | 28:10 | + 6:11 | |
4. | Šimšová Pavla | MFP0551 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 32:29 | + 10:30 | |
5. | Zmarzláková Olga | KRL0552 | Kometa Kralovice | 33:36 | + 11:37 | |
6. | Holíková Simona | NEJ0551 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 38:26 | + 16:27 | |
7. | Vlašímská Bára | SKV0651 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 43:02 | + 21:03 | |
8. | Urbánková Eva | ONO0650 | SKOB Ostrov | 48:39 | + 26:40 | |
9. | Vlachová Adéla | KRL0551 | Kometa Kralovice | 49:03 | + 27:04 | |
10. | Peřinová Zuzana | 5MC0554 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 57:03 | + 35:04 | |
11. | Štěpánská Tereza | KRL0553 | Kometa Kralovice | 57:17 | + 35:18 | |
Peřinová Anna | 5MC0555 | LK Slovan K.Vary | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fišarová Eliška | KRL0351 | Kometa Kralovice | 22:36 | ||
2. | Richtrová Kamila | VPM0451 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 23:57 | + 1:21 | |
3. | Nádeníčková Iva | NEJ0350 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 25:11 | + 2:35 | |
4. | Staňková Radka | VPM0452 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 26:50 | + 4:14 | |
5. | Štraitová Jolana | VSP0456 | USK Praha | 30:26 | + 7:50 | |
6. | Řeháková Gabriela | SKV0351 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 30:46 | + 8:10 | |
7. | Kovářová Lucie | VPM0350 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 32:24 | + 9:48 | |
8. | Dítková Markéta | SKV0451 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 32:32 | + 9:56 | |
9. | Kolenatá Ema | 5MC0452 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 35:02 | + 12:26 | |
10. | Ziebová Veronika | NEJ0450 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 35:06 | + 12:30 | |
11. | Bartošová Marie | MLA0451 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 43:18 | + 20:42 | |
12. | Dvořáková Štěpánka | 5MC0456 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 45:48 | + 23:12 | |
13. | Petříková Adéla | MAS0352 | KČT Aš | 47:27 | + 24:51 | |
14. | Křížková Marie | MAS0450 | KČT Aš | 54:36 | + 32:00 | |
15. | Nováková Anna | 5MC0451 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 54:53 | + 32:17 | |
16. | Šmejkalová Víťa | 5MC0454 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 55:40 | + 33:04 | |
17. | Kováčová Klaudie | MLA0450 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 57:04 | + 34:28 | |
18. | Kolovratová Adéla | 5MC0453 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 58:58 | + 36:22 | |
19. | Jechová Anita | BSO0450 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 66:58 | + 44:22 | |
20. | Lillová Marie | BSO0351 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 72:18 | + 49:42 | |
21. | Nováčková Johanka | 5MC0455 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 85:03 | + 62:27 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marešová Klára | NEJ0250 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 26:56 | ||
2. | Šlechtová Tereza | KRL0152 | Kometa Kralovice | 28:38 | + 1:42 | |
3. | Horová Eliška | MLA0151 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 33:06 | + 6:10 | |
4. | Vítová Lucie | BSO0250 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 34:32 | + 7:36 | |
5. | Šimšová Barbora | MFP0150 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 40:51 | + 13:55 | |
6. | Nádeníčková Pavla | NEJ0150 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 41:42 | + 14:46 | |
7. | Tokárová Regina | NEJ0151 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 42:59 | + 16:03 | |
8. | Křížová Daniela | MAS0250 | KČT Aš | 46:28 | + 19:32 | |
9. | Kosařová Aneta | ONO0250 | SKOB Ostrov | 48:29 | + 21:33 | |
10. | Hornychová Karolína | TJN0254 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 51:43 | + 24:47 | |
11. | Žampachová Bára | 5MC0151 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 63:10 | + 36:14 | |
12. | Janderová Barbora | PGP0251 | SK Praga | 67:40 | + 40:44 | |
Turčinová Anna | 1BC0251 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | DISK | |||
MS | Biersaková Dagmar | KRL0051 | Kometa Kralovice | 28:25 | + 1:29 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sieglová Eliška | PGP9954 | SK Praga | 34:06 | ||
2. | Mudrová Lenka | KRL0052 | Kometa Kralovice | 46:37 | + 12:31 | |
3. | Lučanová Barbora | MAS0051 | KČT Aš | 49:10 | + 15:04 | |
4. | Hanáková Lenka | KRL9951 | Kometa Kralovice | 54:26 | + 20:20 | |
5. | Marešová Alexandra | NEJ9950 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 56:27 | + 22:21 | |
6. | Kosíková Eliška | VSP0051 | USK Praha | 70:23 | + 36:17 | |
7. | Pelikánová Máša | MFP0050 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 86:50 | + 52:44 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kinkorová Tereza | LPM9850 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 38:13 | ||
2. | Obytová Kateřina | VPM9752 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 42:48 | + 4:35 | |
3. | Hlinovská Johana | VPM9751 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 44:39 | + 6:26 | |
4. | Šafrhansová Lucie | VPM9753 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 48:57 | + 10:44 | |
5. | Kroupová Eliška | VPM9853 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 50:47 | + 12:34 | |
6. | Pelcová Tereza | MAS9853 | KČT Aš | 63:04 | + 24:51 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mullis Kateřina | PGP7756 | SK Praga | 40:08 | 7190 | ||
2. | Ryšavá Magdalena | PGP7650 | SK Praga | 42:31 | + 2:23 | 6809 | |
3. | Křivancová Zdeňka | LBE9450 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 44:55 | + 4:47 | 6424 | |
4. | Kuberková Lucie | LPM9451 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 46:08 | + 6:00 | 6230 | |
5. | Tichovská Hana | PGP6652 | SK Praga | 47:32 | + 7:24 | 6006 | |
6. | Chvalová Věra | LPM9452 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 49:24 | + 9:16 | 5707 | |
7. | Svobodová Jitka | VSP7450 | USK Praha | 50:51 | + 10:43 | 5475 | |
8. | Gregorová Kateřina | BSO8151 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 53:51 | + 13:43 | 4994 | |
9. | Hanáková Magda | KRL9651 | Kometa Kralovice | 54:03 | + 13:55 | 4962 | |
10. | Horová Magda | VSP5450 | USK Praha | 57:17 | + 17:09 | 4445 | |
11. | Jarošová Klára | DCE7950 | KOB Dobřichovice | 60:06 | + 19:58 | 3994 | |
12. | Lavičková Michaela | KRL9655 | Kometa Kralovice | 62:27 | + 22:19 | 3617 | |
13. | Pluháčková Markéta | MLA8750 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 63:20 | + 23:12 | 3476 | |
14. | Bartošová Jana | MLA7051 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 66:10 | + 26:02 | 3022 | |
15. | Doležalová Barbora | VPM9252 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 80:21 | + 40:13 | 752 | |
Setínková Eva | DKP8759 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Králová Michaela | MFP7959 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 34:04 | ||
2. | Nedbalová Jana | MFP8050 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 36:58 | + 2:54 | |
3. | Fišáková Hana | MLA7750 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 37:46 | + 3:42 | |
4. | Hasmanová Lenka | VPM7551 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 38:55 | + 4:51 | |
5. | Chumová Jana | SLP7451 | OOB Slavia Praha | 39:53 | + 5:49 | |
6. | Hofmanová Michaela | LPM7751 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 41:12 | + 7:08 | |
7. | Štraitová Jitka | VSP7252 | USK Praha | 43:14 | + 9:10 | |
8. | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | OK Sparta Praha | 44:24 | + 10:20 | |
9. | Sieglová Dagmar | MFP7050 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 45:19 | + 11:15 | |
10. | Kotásková Jana | JES7451 | KOS Jesenice | 45:38 | + 11:34 | |
11. | Forstová Lenka | MFP6850 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 46:43 | + 12:39 | |
12. | Šauli Ivana | VPM7852 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 47:03 | + 12:59 | |
13. | Kovářová Jitka | VPM7350 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 47:14 | + 13:10 | |
14. | Nyklová Helena | MFP7550 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 48:16 | + 14:12 | |
15. | Lisá Monika | ONO6750 | SKOB Ostrov | 51:39 | + 17:35 | |
16. | Ševčíková Olga | ONO7650 | SKOB Ostrov | 52:43 | + 18:39 | |
17. | Blahutová Hanka | MFP7953 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 53:26 | + 19:22 | |
18. | Asterová Jana | SLA7451 | SKOB Slaný | 53:58 | + 19:54 | |
19. | Dítkova Jitka | SKV7752 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 54:45 | + 20:41 | |
20. | Postránská Radka | MLA7450 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 54:51 | + 20:47 | |
21. | Hejduková Jana | BSO7250 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 57:34 | + 23:30 | |
22. | Hornychová Helena | TJN7150 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 60:52 | + 26:48 | |
23. | Haková Magda | PGP7651 | SK Praga | 63:29 | + 29:25 | |
24. | Ječmenová Věra | ONO8050 | SKOB Ostrov | 64:42 | + 30:38 | |
25. | Bredlerová Tereza | SKV7551 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 64:44 | + 30:40 | |
26. | Krausová Marcela | LCV7351 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 67:59 | + 33:55 | |
27. | Pelikánová Lucie | MFP6950 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 72:38 | + 38:34 | |
28. | Naporowská Marie | BSO7950 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 76:25 | + 42:21 | |
29. | Rohanová Markéta | PVP7251 | VSS Přírodověda Praha | 76:33 | + 42:29 | |
30. | Janderová Markéta | DVP7751 | TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly | 77:10 | + 43:06 | |
Pechová Iva | LPM6151 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK | |||
Balusková Ida | OKP7350 | SK OK 24 Praha | DISK | |||
Křížková Jitka | MAS8050 | KČT Aš | DISK | |||
Pávková Jana | NEJ | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | DISK | |||
MS | Černá Monika | MLA7451 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 52:10 | + 18:06 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mrázová Pavla | DCE5550 | KOB Dobřichovice | 39:14 | ||
2. | Kettnerová Lenka | HCE6450 | TJ Sokol Hostivice | 41:27 | + 2:13 | |
3. | Procházková Miluše | DCE5450 | KOB Dobřichovice | 43:36 | + 4:22 | |
4. | Šilhavá Jana | LPM5951 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 47:15 | + 8:01 | |
5. | Šoupová Jana | LPM6850 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 50:16 | + 11:02 | |
6. | Tokárová Regina | NEJ6950 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 51:41 | + 12:27 | |
7. | Šplinarová Jana | SKV6451 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 59:22 | + 20:08 | |
8. | Jelínková Radka | MLA6951 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 69:24 | + 30:10 | |
9. | Škrlová Hana | KRL6951 | Kometa Kralovice | 92:31 | + 53:17 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nováková Svatava | SKV5351 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 42:13 | ||
2. | Tvrdková Eva | TUR5151 | OOB TJ Turnov | 52:09 | + 9:56 | |
3. | Zavadilová Naďa | SCP5450 | OK Sparta Praha | 54:57 | + 12:44 | |
4. | Patáková Mária | KSH5751 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 59:30 | + 17:17 | |
5. | Štrossová Jiřina | DCE5650 | KOB Dobřichovice | 62:33 | + 20:20 | |
6. | Savičová Irena | SKV5352 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 63:24 | + 21:11 | |
7. | Doležalová Liběna | VPM5950 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 65:15 | + 23:02 | |
8. | Ryšavá Lubomíra | TJP4750 | TJ Sokol Troja | 66:55 | + 24:42 | |
9. | Dlouhá Lenka | MAS5150 | KČT Aš | 70:11 | + 27:58 | |
10. | Nyklová Helena | LKV5151 | Klub vodáků Karlovy Vary | 76:56 | + 34:43 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bohuslavová Věra | LPM4850 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 48:44 | ||
2. | Brabcová Jindra | LCV4750 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 54:08 | + 5:24 | |
3. | Zenkerová Miluše | LCV4550 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 70:56 | + 22:12 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kuc David | SCP0600 | OK Sparta Praha | 19:48 | ||
2. | Šmejkal Robert | 5MC0603 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 20:48 | + 1:00 | |
3. | Šubrt Jáchym | DKP0800 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 21:03 | + 1:15 | |
4. | Jandera Kryštof | PGP0700 | SK Praga | 21:17 | + 1:29 | |
5. | Karliczek Tomáš | 9KC0301 | Lyž.klub NH - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 22:29 | + 2:41 | |
6. | Král Samuel | MFP0801 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 25:06 | + 5:18 | |
7. | Stehlík Jakub | LPM0700 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 29:26 | + 9:38 | |
8. | Šilhan Vojta | NEJ0801 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 31:20 | + 11:32 | |
9. | Matoušek Martin | MFP0600 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 32:46 | + 12:58 | |
10. | Kováč Štěpán | 5MC0501 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 32:54 | + 13:06 | |
11. | Havlák Štěpán | ROU0801 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 32:58 | + 13:10 | |
12. | Kulhánek Jáchym | 5MC0601 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 34:33 | + 14:45 | |
13. | Vyskočil Jan | 5MC0602 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 38:38 | + 18:50 | |
14. | Kříž Filip | 9KC0401 | Lyž.klub NH - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 40:43 | + 20:55 | |
15. | Heller Jakub | ROU0702 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 42:48 | + 23:00 | |
16. | Pávek Štěpán | NEJ0700 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 44:34 | + 24:46 | |
Kule Oliver | SKV0712 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janoch Samuel | MLA0502 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 17:51 | ||
2. | Černý Jonáš | MLA0501 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 19:11 | + 1:20 | |
3. | Král Adam | MFP0507 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 20:49 | + 2:58 | |
4. | Šoupa Martin | LPM0500 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 24:57 | + 7:06 | |
5. | Štrait Vilém | VSP0701 | USK Praha | 26:33 | + 8:42 | |
6. | Hasman Jakub | VPM0501 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 26:36 | + 8:45 | |
7. | Heller Jiří | ROU0501 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 30:25 | + 12:34 | |
8. | Košina Tobiáš | SKV0502 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 33:20 | + 15:29 | |
9. | Stehlík Šimon | LPM0501 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 34:54 | + 17:03 | |
10. | Ječmen Matyáš | ONO0600 | SKOB Ostrov | 35:25 | + 17:34 | |
11. | Biersak Petr | KRL0701 | Kometa Kralovice | 38:52 | + 21:01 | |
12. | Šubrt Vojtěch | DKP0502 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 40:46 | + 22:55 | |
13. | Havlák René | ROU0602 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 41:36 | + 23:45 | |
14. | Rádl Mikeš | 5MC0502 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 51:21 | + 33:30 | |
15. | Škrle Michael | KRL0702 | Kometa Kralovice | 55:28 | + 37:37 | |
16. | Veseleňák Karel | BSO0601 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 58:08 | + 40:17 | |
17. | Janoch Mikuláš | MLA0700 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 60:01 | + 42:10 | |
Šustr Ondřej | KSH0501 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | DISK | |||
Nemšovský Filip | VSP0500 | USK Praha | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tokár Radim | NEJ0300 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 20:19 | ||
2. | Oncirk Jan | ONO0301 | SKOB Ostrov | 23:59 | + 3:40 | |
3. | Kohoutek Oldřich | BSO0301 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 24:16 | + 3:57 | |
4. | Štěrba Marek | SKV0401 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 29:57 | + 9:38 | |
5. | Šesták Štěpán | MLA0302 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 31:56 | + 11:37 | |
6. | Bauer Matyáš | SKV0402 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 36:20 | + 16:01 | |
7. | Milota Břetislav | MLA0300 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 40:50 | + 20:31 | |
8. | Weissar Samuel | LPM0300 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 41:41 | + 21:22 | |
9. | Janas Adam | PGP0404 | SK Praga | 43:08 | + 22:49 | |
10. | Křížek Filip | MAS0301 | KČT Aš | 43:56 | + 23:37 | |
11. | Turčin Jan | 1BC0401 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 46:03 | + 25:44 | |
12. | Dlabač Marek | 1BC0301 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 52:22 | + 32:03 | |
13. | Klein Martin | LPM0403 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 55:34 | + 35:15 | |
14. | Kulhánek Ondra | 5MC0402 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 56:56 | + 36:37 | |
15. | Gašek Matouš | 5MC0401 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 60:43 | + 40:24 | |
16. | Kollár Nikolaj | 5MC0405 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 63:12 | + 42:53 | |
17. | Kuc Radim | SCP0400 | OK Sparta Praha | 63:52 | + 43:33 | |
18. | Dennison Jindřich | MLA0301 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 63:57 | + 43:38 | |
19. | Novák Ondřej | MLA0303 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 66:02 | + 45:43 | |
20. | Pavlas Ondra | 5MC0404 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 69:32 | + 49:13 | |
21. | Dvořák Jan | 5MC0403 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 74:13 | + 53:54 | |
22. | Študlar Vítek | 5MC0301 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 78:18 | + 57:59 | |
23. | Nykl Petr | MFP0302 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 112:37 | + 92:18 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šimša Martin | MFP0300 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 22:24 | ||
2. | Richtr Lukáš | VPM0204 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 24:11 | + 1:47 | |
3. | Siegl Matyáš | PGP0104 | SK Praga | 25:03 | + 2:39 | |
4. | Lill Petr | BSO0203 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 27:15 | + 4:51 | |
5. | Kurz Šimon | VPM0208 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 28:10 | + 5:46 | |
6. | Šauli Filip | VPM0301 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 29:17 | + 6:53 | |
7. | Janas Petr | PGP0200 | SK Praga | 30:01 | + 7:37 | |
8. | Forst Antonín | MFP0101 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 36:10 | + 13:46 | |
9. | Černý Jan | MAS0100 | KČT Aš | 36:33 | + 14:09 | |
10. | Dellinger Mikuláš | NEJ0100 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 40:07 | + 17:43 | |
11. | Kováč František | MLA0201 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 40:31 | + 18:07 | |
12. | Šustr Antonín | KSH0201 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 44:23 | + 21:59 | |
13. | Hejduk Zdeněk | BSO0201 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 48:08 | + 25:44 | |
Kovář Ondřej | VPM0200 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | DISK | |||
Javůrek Emil | VSP0100 | USK Praha | DISK | |||
Haller Jiří | KRL0202 | Kometa Kralovice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vecko Jan | NEJ0002 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 43:51 | ||
2. | Bartoš Václav | MLA0101 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 57:23 | + 13:32 | |
3. | Hejduk Jan | BSO0001 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 63:19 | + 19:28 | |
4. | Rosenbaum Ondřej | JES0001 | KOS Jesenice | 84:21 | + 40:30 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zieba Jakub | NEJ9800 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 63:02 | ||
2. | Pelikán Lukáš | MFP9800 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 83:27 | + 20:25 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kettner Vojtěch | KAM9601 | SK Kamenice | 51:11 | 8455 | ||
2. | Kolovský František | LPM9202 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 51:42 | + 0:31 | 8373 | |
3. | Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | SK Kamenice | 53:23 | + 2:12 | 8104 | |
4. | Hausenblas Šimon | KAM9803 | SK Kamenice | 55:50 | + 4:39 | 7713 | |
5. | Valeš Jiří | LPM9502 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 55:56 | + 4:45 | 7697 | |
6. | Kamaryt Tomáš | VPM8807 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 59:22 | + 8:11 | 7149 | |
7. | Rambousek Karel | BSO7907 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 59:53 | + 8:42 | 7067 | |
8. | Ritter Aleš | ONO7401 | SKOB Ostrov | 62:28 | + 11:17 | 6655 | |
9. | Štemberk Adam | LBE8900 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 63:06 | + 11:55 | 6554 | |
10. | Stehlík Petr | LPM7903 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 64:03 | + 12:52 | 6402 | |
11. | Redlich Tomáš | MAS8200 | KČT Aš | 64:29 | + 13:18 | 6333 | |
12. | Pova Ondřej | KRL9304 | Kometa Kralovice | 64:50 | + 13:39 | 6277 | |
13. | Šimon Václav | LBE9100 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 67:21 | + 16:10 | 5876 | |
14. | Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 68:55 | + 17:44 | 5626 | |
15. | Nemšovský Petr | PGP7602 | SK Praga | 69:23 | + 18:12 | 5551 | |
16. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | USK Praha | 72:56 | + 21:45 | 4985 | |
17. | Novák Ivo | OKP6200 | SK OK 24 Praha | 74:12 | + 23:01 | 4783 | |
18. | Čechura Tomáš | LPM8900 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 74:18 | + 23:07 | 4767 | |
19. | Popule Tomáš | LPM8803 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 75:35 | + 24:24 | 4562 | |
20. | Šilhavý Jakub | LPM8500 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 76:07 | + 24:56 | 4477 | |
21. | Lepšík Petr | BOR8202 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 77:01 | + 25:50 | 4333 | |
22. | Pešek Martin | LPM9602 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 81:13 | + 30:02 | 3663 | |
23. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | OOB Slavia Praha | 82:55 | + 31:44 | 3392 | |
24. | Frank Jiří | MAS9600 | KČT Aš | 84:58 | + 33:47 | 3065 | |
25. | Kolář Jakub | LBE9501 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 85:15 | + 34:04 | 3020 | |
26. | Bernášek Jiří | STB8101 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 88:43 | + 37:32 | 2467 | |
27. | Paták Pavel | KSH8501 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 90:48 | + 39:37 | 2134 | |
28. | Martínek Robert | VPM7700 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 93:53 | + 42:42 | 1642 | |
29. | Lhoták Luboš | MAS9301 | KČT Aš | 94:31 | + 43:20 | 1541 | |
30. | Lohr Ivo | SCP6801 | OK Sparta Praha | 117:32 | + 66:21 | 0 | |
Tichovský Martin | PGP6100 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | |||
Janas Petr | PGP7106 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ševčík Petr | ONO7200 | SKOB Ostrov | 48:32 | ||
2. | Král Aleš | MFP7808 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 48:41 | + 0:09 | |
3. | Kučera Petr | MFP7602 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 50:54 | + 2:22 | |
3. | Bílý Milan | JES7001 | KOS Jesenice | 50:54 | + 2:22 | |
5. | Hasman Jan | VPM6901 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 53:37 | + 5:05 | |
6. | Řehák Miroslav | KAD7101 | Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň | 54:21 | + 5:49 | |
7. | Hájek Jiří | ONO6400 | SKOB Ostrov | 54:28 | + 5:56 | |
8. | Vlašímský Robert | SKV7201 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 58:16 | + 9:44 | |
9. | Sedláček Tomáš | KRL6401 | Kometa Kralovice | 60:18 | + 11:46 | |
10. | Mareš Alexander | NEJ7300 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 60:37 | + 12:05 | |
11. | Richtr Aleš | VPM6601 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 61:28 | + 12:56 | |
12. | Šubrt Antonín | DKP7100 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 62:35 | + 14:03 | |
13. | Kovář Vladimír | VPM7200 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 64:14 | + 15:42 | |
14. | Fišar Miroslav | KRL7201 | Kometa Kralovice | 64:55 | + 16:23 | |
15. | Křížek Filip | MAS7800 | KČT Aš | 65:00 | + 16:28 | |
16. | Štrait Martin | VSP7602 | USK Praha | 67:57 | + 19:25 | |
17. | Šimša Jaromír | MFP7100 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 68:05 | + 19:33 | |
18. | Staněk Rostislav | VPM6801 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 68:26 | + 19:54 | |
19. | Jandera Tomáš | DVP7304 | TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly | 70:01 | + 21:29 | |
20. | Dítko Jan | SKV7301 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 73:16 | + 24:44 | |
21. | Ječmen Vladimír | ONO7900 | SKOB Ostrov | 81:16 | + 32:44 | |
22. | Pávek Jiří | NEJ7700 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 81:42 | + 33:10 | |
23. | Heller Jiří | ROU7708 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 82:08 | + 33:36 | |
24. | Novák Petr | MLA6700 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 90:38 | + 42:06 | |
Holík Jaromír | NEJ7500 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | DISK | |||
Blahuta Marek | MFP7301 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šilhavý Miroslav | LPM5800 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 39:04 | ||
2. | Hones Sepp | HSV7001 | 41:51 | + 2:47 | ||
3. | Siegl Roman | MFP6700 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 42:28 | + 3:24 | |
4. | Chum Jaroslav | SLP6601 | OOB Slavia Praha | 43:08 | + 4:04 | |
5. | Procházka Antonín | DCE5500 | KOB Dobřichovice | 49:39 | + 10:35 | |
6. | Weissar Petr | LPM7020 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 50:25 | + 11:21 | |
7. | Šustr Pavel | KSH7001 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 51:51 | + 12:47 | |
8. | Peterka František | TJP4900 | TJ Sokol Troja | 52:56 | + 13:52 | |
9. | Kavka Jiří | SCP5900 | OK Sparta Praha | 53:46 | + 14:42 | |
10. | Forst Libor | MFP6301 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 55:30 | + 16:26 | |
11. | Švarc Jiří | TUR6204 | OOB TJ Turnov | 59:16 | + 20:12 | |
12. | Růžička Miloslav | HCE6300 | TJ Sokol Hostivice | 63:58 | + 24:54 | |
13. | Pavlů Jaroslav | DCE6100 | KOB Dobřichovice | 68:27 | + 29:23 | |
14. | Aster Vladimír | SLA6500 | SKOB Slaný | 71:42 | + 32:38 | |
15. | Šoupa Karel | LPM6900 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 72:14 | + 33:10 | |
16. | Kozelka Jan | LCV7000 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 74:44 | + 35:40 | |
17. | Hofman Petr | LPM6500 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 78:45 | + 39:41 | |
18. | Pech Jiří | LPM5402 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 79:01 | + 39:57 | |
19. | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | OK Sparta Praha | 92:57 | + 53:53 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Škorpil Martin | HOR5700 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 34:12 | ||
2. | Pilař Karel | MAS5501 | KČT Aš | 35:47 | + 1:35 | |
3. | Jirka Jiří | ZPV5501 | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 36:22 | + 2:10 | |
4. | Kettner Pavel | HCE5900 | TJ Sokol Hostivice | 39:09 | + 4:57 | |
5. | Buriánek Jaromír | SCP4700 | OK Sparta Praha | 39:16 | + 5:04 | |
6. | Jun Drahomír | KNC5501 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 42:22 | + 8:10 | |
7. | Jaroš Vladimír | DCE5400 | KOB Dobřichovice | 43:41 | + 9:29 | |
8. | Přeček Zdeněk | SCP5200 | OK Sparta Praha | 43:45 | + 9:33 | |
9. | Chotětický Václav | MAS5200 | KČT Aš | 47:13 | + 13:01 | |
10. | Hora Vladimír | VSP5100 | USK Praha | 48:57 | + 14:45 | |
11. | Fišák Jan | MLA4401 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 53:12 | + 19:00 | |
12. | Gurka Jiří | TUV4601 | SOK TJ Turnov | 55:34 | + 21:22 | |
13. | Šváb Jan | VSP5801 | USK Praha | 58:41 | + 24:29 | |
14. | Janovič Ondřej | SKV5901 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 76:53 | + 42:41 | |
15. | Doležal Jan | VPM5701 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 106:56 | + 72:44 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jirásek Jaroslav | DCH4701 | Radioelektronika Cheb | 39:30 | ||
2. | Schimm Dieter | BSO4401 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 42:24 | + 2:54 | |
3. | Hořínek Jaroslav | VSP5000 | USK Praha | 43:04 | + 3:34 | |
4. | Fiala Miloš | KSH4801 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 44:20 | + 4:50 | |
5. | Tvrdek Vojtěch | TUR4949 | OOB TJ Turnov | 44:55 | + 5:25 | |
6. | Novák Miloš | SCP4600 | OK Sparta Praha | 46:22 | + 6:52 | |
7. | Valeška Rudolf | LCV4700 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 49:03 | + 9:33 | |
8. | Ryšavý Vít | TJP4700 | TJ Sokol Troja | 51:18 | + 11:48 | |
9. | Frey Jaromír | NEJ4100 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 54:30 | + 15:00 | |
10. | Bohuslav Václav | LPM4201 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 54:51 | + 15:21 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Škorpil Marek | SJC | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 17:04 | ||
2. | Ječmenová Veronika | ONO0950 | SKOB Ostrov | 20:35 | + 3:31 | |
3. | Pelmajer Michal | MLA | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 22:42 | + 5:38 | |
4. | Muchka Matyáš | 9KC0602 | Lyž.klub NH - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 23:59 | + 6:55 | |
5. | Petruš Ondřej | MLA | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 25:33 | + 8:29 | |
6. | Pichlík Tomáš | 9KC0501 | Lyž.klub NH - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 27:21 | + 10:17 | |
7. | Prinz Mikuláš a Laděnka | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 27:29 | + 10:25 | |
8. | Štěrba Lukáš | SKV1001 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 27:54 | + 10:50 | |
9. | Louda Jakub | 9KC0601 | Lyž.klub NH - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 28:55 | + 11:51 | |
10. | Blahutová Lucie | MFP0950 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 30:16 | + 13:12 | |
11. | Jedlička Jakub | LPM | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 30:45 | + 13:41 | |
12. | Hofmanová Anička | LPM | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 30:47 | + 13:43 | |
13. | Mála Matyáš | MAS0800 | KČT Aš | 30:55 | + 13:51 | |
14. | Mullis Carolina May | DKP0951 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 31:32 | + 14:28 | |
15. | Vyskočilová Magdaleně | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 34:16 | + 17:12 | |
16. | Jedlička Michal | LPM | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 34:29 | + 17:25 | |
17. | Křížek Ivo | MAS0801 | KČT Aš | 34:51 | + 17:47 | |
18. | Pejšová Barbora | 9KC0852 | Lyž.klub NH - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 34:58 | + 17:54 | |
19. | Matysková Andrea | 9KC0851 | Lyž.klub NH - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 35:08 | + 18:04 | |
20. | Křížek Vilém | MAS1000 | KČT Aš | 35:19 | + 18:15 | |
21. | Rohan Vilém | PVP0900 | VSS Přírodověda Praha | 36:04 | + 19:00 | |
22. | Postránský Adam | MLA0900 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 36:30 | + 19:26 | |
23. | Chumová Adéla | SLP0950 | OOB Slavia Praha | 37:50 | + 20:46 | |
24. | Ritter Jakub | 1BC1001 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 39:17 | + 22:13 | |
25. | Ritterová Lída | 1BC0851 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 39:18 | + 22:14 | |
26. | Apolínová Nela | 1BC0751 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 42:09 | + 25:05 | |
27. | Urbánková Lucie | ONO1150 | SKOB Ostrov | 42:55 | + 25:51 | |
28. | Klier Šimon | MLA | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 44:20 | + 27:16 | |
29. | Kušpálová Bára | ROU0850 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 46:18 | + 29:14 | |
30. | Pěkná Alžběta | ROU0950 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 46:27 | + 29:23 | |
31. | Gregor Richard | BSO0900 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 51:08 | + 34:04 | |
32. | Jirkovský Lukáš | 1BC0902 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 55:16 | + 38:12 | |
33. | Rüster Max | 1BC0701 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 55:33 | + 38:29 | |
34. | Nedbalová Magdalena | MFP1053 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 65:54 | + 48:50 | |
Chumová Lada | SLP1250 | OOB Slavia Praha | DISK | |||
Nováková Eliška | NNN | Neregistrovaní | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šnyrch Marek | NNN7004 | Neregistrovaní | 15:32 | ||
2. | Patáková Zuzka | KSH | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 20:11 | + 4:39 | |
3. | Štěpánová Petra | NNN7051 | Neregistrovaní | 20:12 | + 4:40 | |
4. | Bodurka Jaroslav | KRL | Kometa Kralovice | 24:22 | + 8:50 | |
5. | Knošková Jitka | MLA | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 28:59 | + 13:27 | |
6. | Hellerová Alena | ROU7850 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 30:21 | + 14:49 | |
7. | Štěpán Marek | NNN7002 | Neregistrovaní | 31:03 | + 15:31 | |
8. | Šašek Pavel | 9KC7501 | Lyž.klub NH - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 32:15 | + 16:43 | |
9. | Matyska David | 9KC7301 | Lyž.klub NH - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 32:21 | + 16:49 | |
10. | Bicencová Květoslava | 9KC0151 | Lyž.klub NH - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 36:51 | + 21:19 | |
11. | Valvodová Jitka | 9KC7151 | Lyž.klub NH - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 37:08 | + 21:36 | |
12. | Karliczek Jan | 9KC0001 | Lyž.klub NH - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 37:20 | + 21:48 | |
13. | Typlová Hana | NNN7052 | Neregistrovaní | 40:42 | + 25:10 | |
14. | Knoška Robert | MLA | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 44:11 | + 28:39 | |
15. | Jiráňová Irena | JES6750 | KOS Jesenice | 48:53 | + 33:21 | |
16. | Havláková Daniela | ROU7951 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 51:21 | + 35:49 | |
17. | Haider Anna | HSV | 54:06 | + 38:34 | ||
18. | Bredlerová Gabriela | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 59:14 | + 43:42 | |
Pěkná Eva | ROU7550 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Řehořek Jaroš | SKV | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 34:57 | ||
2. | Javůrek Jaromír | VSP7110 | USK Praha | 46:17 | + 11:20 | |
3. | Petruš Marek | MLA | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 46:31 | + 11:34 | |
4. | Bartoš Vratislav | KRP5401 | SK KOURA | 51:23 | + 16:26 | |
5. | Šilhan Petr | NEJ8600 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 55:58 | + 21:01 | |
6. | Turčinová Kamila | 1BC7651 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 56:53 | + 21:56 | |
7. | Bartoš Pavel | KRP9801 | SK KOURA | 57:40 | + 22:43 | |
8. | Zieba Jaroslav | NEJ6500 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 57:59 | + 23:02 | |
9. | Šemotl Robin | MLA | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 58:55 | + 23:58 | |
10. | Švarcová Lenka | TUR6457 | OOB TJ Turnov | 62:35 | + 27:38 | |
11. | Kosíková Helena | VSP6550 | USK Praha | 65:00 | + 30:03 | |
12. | Jirkovský Libor | 1BC7401 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 79:08 | + 44:11 | |
13. | Javůrek Tomáš | VSP0302 | USK Praha | 80:20 | + 45:23 | |
14. | Javůrková Gabriela | VSP7260 | USK Praha | 81:01 | + 46:04 | |
Janasová Barbora | PGP7152 | SK Praga | DISK | |||
Rohan Pavel | PVP6700 | VSS Přírodověda Praha | DISK |