Výsledky závodu: Velikonoce ve skalách 2016 - E2

Datum:
26.03.2016
Místo konání:
Nová Skalka
Pořadatel:
DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka
Mapa:
Starý Bernštejn
Ředitel závodu:
Procházka Zdenko - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Pospíšil Ondřej - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Illner Jakub - R3
JURY:
Bořánek Petr, Horáček Michal, Janovský Tomáš
Kategorie:
B3     B5     D10L     D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D20     D21E     D21A     D21B     D35A     D35B     D40A     D40B     D45A     D45B     D50     D55     D60     D65     D70     H10L     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H20     H21E     H21A     H21B     H35A     H35B     H40A     H40B     H45A     H45B     H50A     H50B     H55     H60     H65     H70     H75     H80     HDR     P     T3     T6    
B3
2.86 km, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Törnqvist Lena 65S6350 Västerås SOK 49:45
2. Kocková Natalie BOR9960 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 50:30 + 0:45
3. Toth-Buschmann Ilka 12H7250 Tipo TKE 50:35 + 0:50
4. Cederberg Rune Ballerup OK 57:12 + 7:27
5. Kotkowiak Joanna BnO Szczecin 68:08 + 18:23
6. Dźwigała Natalia 23P9551 OK!Sport 79:54 + 30:09
7. Dolejší Miloš STB6701 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 83:55 + 34:10
8. Yakhina Galina 12R8250 Individual Russia 99:43 + 49:58
9. Kotkowiak Igor BnO Szczecin 111:39 + 61:54
Miranda-Mieske Martha 13D7050 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin DISK
B5
3.97 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Dvořák Miloš BBM7300 BETA URSUS Orienteering 77:58
2. Mieske Anna 13D0150 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 142:48 + 64:50
Hlavacik Zdenko 17S5900 Ekonom Banska Bystrica DISK
D10L
2.08 km, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Palm Elin 65S0850 Västerås SOK 29:05
2. Ekertová Jana VLI0750 Slavia Liberec orienteering 31:46 + 2:41
3. Vilémová Eliška VLI0655 Slavia Liberec orienteering 32:14 + 3:09
4. Kovalčíková Alena AOP0751 Orientační Běh Opava 33:36 + 4:31
5. Knaupová Jana 84D0850 MTV Braunschweig 34:57 + 5:52
6. Buková Hana ROU0750 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 35:37 + 6:32
7. Heřmánková Bára TUR0850 OOB TJ Turnov 35:50 + 6:45
8. Červená Anna ROU0651 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 37:24 + 8:19
9. Lošťáková Ela LTP0951 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 38:19 + 9:14
10. Herrmann Charlotte 48D0850 OL-Team Wehrsdorf 40:04 + 10:59
11. Fišáková Lucie Johanka MLA0950 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 42:10 + 13:05
12. Straková Denisa SLA0750 SKOB Slaný 46:43 + 17:38
13. Vlašímská Karolína SKV0851 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 59:28 + 30:23
14. Janatová Violka DKP0950 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 66:17 + 37:12
15. Goldflamová Mimi Irena DKP0651 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 68:44 + 39:39
D10
2.08 km, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Procházková Doubravka ADA0651 OOB Spartak Adamov 23:34
2. Holasová Barbora AOP0651 Orientační Běh Opava 25:10 + 1:36
3. Benešová Michaela SJH0651 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 27:15 + 3:41
4. Škáchová Viktorie KAM0650 OK Kamenice 27:19 + 3:45
5. Škáchová Zuzana KAM0651 OK Kamenice 29:02 + 5:28
6. Gallo Natálie AOP0652 Orientační Běh Opava 30:48 + 7:14
7. Lošťáková Sára LTP0650 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 30:54 + 7:20
8. Götsch Iversen Ronja 34N0750 BUL Tromsø 31:49 + 8:15
9. Vlašímská Bára SKV0651 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 31:59 + 8:25
10. Dvořáková Lucie BBM0750 BETA URSUS Orienteering 33:42 + 10:08
11. Malečková Pavlína PGP0850 SK Praga 35:07 + 11:33
12. Čečková Karolína SHK0650 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 40:04 + 16:30
13. Redlová Barbora SLA0650 SKOB Slaný 42:47 + 19:13
14. Dittrtová Rozálie LME0650 SK Los Mělník 51:05 + 27:31
15. Golinowska Ola Tukan Iwiny 61:36 + 38:02
D12
2.69 km, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Martanová Lea VLI0555 Slavia Liberec orienteering 24:32
2. Turakainen Veera 21F0450 Helsingin Suunnistajat 27:50 + 3:18
3. Ahlström Maja 65S0450 Västerås SOK 27:59 + 3:27
4. Podrábská Alžběta VLI0451 Slavia Liberec orienteering 29:17 + 4:45
5. Marková Hana LLI0450 TJ Loko Liberec 31:14 + 6:42
6. Černá Ema ROU0451 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 31:42 + 7:10
7. Mellanová Judita TUV0559 SOK TJ Turnov 35:15 + 10:43
8. Hájková Tereza TUV0558 SOK TJ Turnov 36:06 + 11:34
9. Šestáková Marie VLI0452 Slavia Liberec orienteering 37:05 + 12:33
10. Bartošová Marie MLA0451 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 38:18 + 13:46
11. Malečková Hana PGP0550 SK Praga 43:24 + 18:52
12. Pavlíčková Hana KPY0450 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 44:40 + 20:08
13. Kubecová Magdalena STB0550 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 46:37 + 22:05
14. Kovalčíková Anna AOP0453 Orientační Běh Opava 48:42 + 24:10
15. Eades Fiona 28G0450 Interlopers 53:59 + 29:27
16. Götsch Iversen Elisa 34N0450 BUL Tromsø 55:14 + 30:42
17. Jirkovská Magdaléna SLA0550 SKOB Slaný 57:28 + 32:56
18. Synková Barbora DOK0450 OK Doksy 81:23 + 56:51
19. Zemková Pavlína SLA0551 SKOB Slaný 84:27 + 59:55
20. Dobiášová Anna ROU0550 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 89:50 + 65:18
21. Pokorná Nela PGP0552 SK Praga 160:47 + 136:15
22. Papajová Sára DKP0458 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 163:49 + 139:17
Karpíšková Kateřina LTP0450 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice DISK
Kollenbach Louisa 38D0550 Ski-Club Helsa DISK
Přibyl Adam KOB Děčín 122:35 + 98:03
D14
3.28 km, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Bejvlová Karolína LME0250 SK Los Mělník 31:27
2. Martanová Elin VLI0252 Slavia Liberec orienteering 33:16 + 1:49
3. Černá Kateřina MLA0251 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 33:31 + 2:04
4. Suchá Simona SHK0351 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 35:23 + 3:56
5. Holečková Petra SHK0250 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 35:26 + 3:59
6. Krempińska Julia 66P7602 UKS Azymut Pabianice 36:38 + 5:11
7. Poborská Eliška DKP0358 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 36:39 + 5:12
8. Linková Lucie TUR0251 OOB TJ Turnov 37:07 + 5:40
9. Tichá Dorotea DKP0351 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 37:33 + 6:06
10. Kodytková Denisa SHK0252 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 37:59 + 6:32
11. Toth Barbara 12H0350 Tipo TKE 39:10 + 7:43
12. Thýnová Martina SHK0350 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 39:13 + 7:46
13. Korb Leana Jete 24E1650 Värska OK Peko 39:21 + 7:54
14. Pekařová Jana TUR0252 OOB TJ Turnov 39:25 + 7:58
15. Kašparová Barbora SLA0251 SKOB Slaný 40:38 + 9:11
16. Šafaříková Lucie CST0351 OB Strakonice 44:08 + 12:41
17. Růžičková Vendula CHA0252 OK Chrastava 45:00 + 13:33
18. Podrábská Marie VLI0251 Slavia Liberec orienteering 48:07 + 16:40
18. Larsson Ida 65S0250 Västerås SOK 48:07 + 16:40
20. Raková Petra SHK0251 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 49:03 + 17:36
21. Hall Amanda 65S0350 Västerås SOK 49:51 + 18:24
22. Schneider Anne-Charlotte OK Mark Brandenburg 51:11 + 19:44
23. Miklušová Tamara 47S0250 Rapid Bratislava 54:12 + 22:45
24. Novotná Viktorie TJN0250 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 54:19 + 22:52
25. Krčková Helena AOP0251 Orientační Běh Opava 55:30 + 24:03
26. Hector Cecilia 1US0350 Snättringe SK 56:27 + 25:00
27. Šritrová Lenka TUV0252 SOK TJ Turnov 56:32 + 25:05
28. Lindgren Kristina 65S0351 Västerås SOK 58:17 + 26:50
29. Christiansen Julie 33N0250 Kristiansand OK 63:33 + 32:06
30. Mašatová Eliška PHK0251 OK 99 Hradec Králové 63:57 + 32:30
31. Popová Veronika TAP0253 KOB TRETRA Praha 68:12 + 36:45
32. Proesl Emily OLA TSV Deggendorf 69:20 + 37:53
33. Dobiášová Jitka ROU0350 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 70:01 + 38:34
34. Söderlund Klara 93S0350 Avesta OK 70:21 + 38:54
35. Jirkovská Kateřina SLA0350 SKOB Slaný 72:57 + 41:30
36. Buková Anežka ROU0351 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 75:58 + 44:31
37. Kándlová Ema DCE0351 KOB Dobřichovice 77:58 + 46:31
38. Pokorná Linda PGP0350 SK Praga 80:27 + 49:00
39. Kowsky Victoria OK Mark Brandenburg 81:19 + 49:52
Řadová Lucie DKP0251 Oddíl OB Kotlářka DISK
Budská Anna TJN0253 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou DISK
Popová Jana TAP0252 KOB TRETRA Praha DISK
D16
4.37 km, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Thýnová Nikola SHK0051 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 46:09
2. Biederman Adrianna SHK0053 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 46:25 + 0:16
3. Toth Blanka 12H0150 Tipo TKE 48:55 + 2:46
4. Turakainen Venla 21F0050 Helsingin Suunnistajat 49:55 + 3:46
5. Sjöberg Ella 54S0050 Tullinge SK 50:16 + 4:07
6. Gumaelius Selma 1WS0000 Waxholms OK 52:11 + 6:02
7. Dolejší Kateřina STB0199 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 53:26 + 7:17
8. Škáchová Magdalena KAM0151 OK Kamenice 54:45 + 8:36
9. Längheim Lovisa 54S0051 Tullinge SK 54:46 + 8:37
10. Mašínová Anna TJN0152 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 55:15 + 9:06
11. Rydlová Adéla TJN0151 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 56:03 + 9:54
12. Andersson Anna Pitea IF 58:14 + 12:05
13. Machová Marie LME0050 SK Los Mělník 59:05 + 12:56
14. Garbacik Maja SHK0054 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 60:12 + 14:03
15. Pavlová Martina LTP0151 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 62:01 + 15:52
16. Leonhardt Charlotte 85D0150 LV Berlin 63:07 + 16:58
17. Kalousková Marie DKP0151 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 63:19 + 17:10
18. Hector Frida 1US0050 Snättringe SK 63:30 + 17:21
19. Stodle Inga 33N0050 Kristiansand OK 63:32 + 17:23
20. Šklíbová Míša TJN0153 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 64:01 + 17:52
21. Jeřábková Nina BOR0151 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 65:25 + 19:16
22. Susek Julia 23P0150 OK!Sport 65:55 + 19:46
23. Blahová Pavla EKP0153 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 65:56 + 19:47
24. Ekeland Sigrid 33N0152 Kristiansand OK 67:37 + 21:28
25. Riby Rose LTP0051 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 67:44 + 21:35
26. Raus Serena 29I3800 Junior Team Trentino 69:39 + 23:30
27. Pelikánová Máša MFP0050 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 69:47 + 23:38
28. Bockman Christiane 33N0153 Kristiansand OK 70:15 + 24:06
29. Kroniková Štěpánka SHK0150 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 71:32 + 25:23
30. Nováková Markéta KUO0099 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 71:56 + 25:47
31. Charvátová Kateřina SHK0050 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 72:30 + 26:21
32. Zimová Barbora SHK0151 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 72:42 + 26:33
33. Brožková Lucie KUO0151 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 72:46 + 26:37
34. Olszanka Gabriela 23P0151 OK!Sport 75:21 + 29:12
35. Ramebäck Louise 1PS0150 Umeå OK 76:47 + 30:38
36. Kubald Marie 85D0050 LV Berlin 79:17 + 33:08
37. Bolin Klara 54S0150 Tullinge SK 81:33 + 35:24
38. Eades Mairi 28G0150 Interlopers 83:33 + 37:24
39. Straková Veronika SLA0051 SKOB Slaný 87:37 + 41:28
40. Knaack Lisa OK Mark Brandenburg 87:41 + 41:32
41. Schulz Karoline Saxtorp Ballerup OK 88:34 + 42:25
42. Finkenstaedt Franziska 85D0151 LV Berlin 88:56 + 42:47
43. Míchalová Šárka KPY0050 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 89:26 + 43:17
44. Matoušková Adéla SLA0151 SKOB Slaný 92:25 + 46:16
45. Bringezu Hanna 26D0050 OLV Potsdam 93:41 + 47:32
46. Halíková Barbora DKP0154 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 97:25 + 51:16
47. Sadílková Iva VIC0151 OB Vizovice 100:10 + 54:01
48. Reisingerová Eliška DLT0151 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 140:56 + 94:47
49. Knaack Sarah OK Mark Brandenburg 182:27 + 136:18
Stránská Dominika DOK0051 OK Doksy DISK
Pradel Anna 29I5800 Junior Team Trentino DISK
Sandell Sanna Aurora 33N0051 Kristiansand OK DISK
Hepburn Tuva 33N0150 Kristiansand OK DISK
Timonová Martina OK 99 Hradec Králové 59:46 + 13:37
D18
4.89 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Janošíkova Tereza UOL9950 SOB Olomouc 48:23
2. Królik Kinga 66P7604 UKS Azymut Pabianice 53:53 + 5:30
3. Sieglová Eliška PGP9954 SK Praga 56:19 + 7:56
4. Miklušová Tereza 47S9950 Rapid Bratislava 59:24 + 11:01
5. Staňová Karolína BOR9853 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 59:45 + 11:22
6. Malinová Apolena SHK9952 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 60:28 + 12:05
7. Čechová Klára AOP9951 Orientační Běh Opava 60:36 + 12:13
8. Větříčková Andrea SHK9951 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 60:45 + 12:22
9. Raudkepp Emily 24E9850 Värska OK Peko 61:33 + 13:10
10. Tedhamre Kristina 1US9951 Snättringe SK 61:53 + 13:30
11. Sokolářová Šárka TUR9999 OOB TJ Turnov 65:16 + 16:53
12. Karlsson Vilma 1US9952 Snättringe SK 65:44 + 17:21
13. Fukalová Hana AOP9850 Orientační Běh Opava 67:51 + 19:28
14. Voltrová Alena ROZ9951 OK Roztoky 69:35 + 21:12
15. Wziętek Barbara OK Slavia Hradec Králové 69:38 + 21:15
16. Nováková Lucie BOR9854 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 69:44 + 21:21
17. Thořová Markéta TUR9952 OOB TJ Turnov 69:56 + 21:33
18. Janoušková Lucie BOR9954 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 70:50 + 22:27
19. Kubecová Kateřina BOR9959 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 71:27 + 23:04
20. Pilcová Sabina JPV9898 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 71:36 + 23:13
21. Fürstová Anna LLI9854 TJ Loko Liberec 72:39 + 24:16
22. Žejdlíková Karolína LTP9950 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 75:17 + 26:54
23. Bosio Alize 29I2800 Junior Team Trentino 75:51 + 27:28
24. Škarková Kateřina PGP9955 SK Praga 77:03 + 28:40
25. Soldánová Tereza JPV9899 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 78:25 + 30:02
26. Wiberg Emma Skogslöparna 80:09 + 31:46
27. Viikmaa Kristin 27E9850 Estonian Junior Team 83:53 + 35:30
28. Blehner Marie Anna 27E9950 Estonian Junior Team 84:53 + 36:30
29. Maschio Giulia 29I4800 Junior Team Trentino 86:05 + 37:42
30. Kolářová Johana SLA9950 SKOB Slaný 86:56 + 38:33
31. Bugaj Katarzyna OK Slavia Hradec Králové 96:28 + 48:05
32. Sundström Hanna 65S9950 Västerås SOK 100:47 + 52:24
33. Jeřábková Ema BOR9957 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 106:21 + 57:58
34. Pohořalá Anna ROU9954 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 111:32 + 63:09
35. Štefanyuková Eliška CST9851 OB Strakonice 115:02 + 66:39
36. Kyselová Nela ROU9951 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 115:56 + 67:33
37. Zábranská Kristýna SLA9852 SKOB Slaný 127:31 + 79:08
Štemberová Natálie TJN9851 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou DISK
Fureby Sofia 1US9950 Snättringe SK DISK
D20
5.04 km, 12 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 1345
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Haug Marianne 27E9650 Estonian Junior Team 48:59
2. Yngvesson Klara 1PS9750 Umeå OK 55:42 + 6:43
3. Linková Alena TUR9751 OOB TJ Turnov 56:35 + 7:36 1372
4. Dominiak Dagmara PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazo 56:46 + 7:47
5. Kovářová Lenka LTP9750 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 57:34 + 8:35 1349
6. Červená Adéla SHK9755 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 59:06 + 10:07 1313
7. Tammemäe Marie 27E9750 Estonian Junior Team 60:21 + 11:22
8. Junegard Frida 54S9750 Tullinge SK 60:29 + 11:30
9. Roškotová Lucie TUR9753 OOB TJ Turnov 62:38 + 13:39 1231
10. Dalla Santa Chiara 29I1800 Junior Team Trentino 68:44 + 19:45
11. Voltrová Hana ROZ9752 OK Roztoky 71:45 + 22:46 1019
12. Kusber Laura OK Mark Brandenburg 90:11 + 41:12
Berggren Amanda 54S9700 Tullinge SK DISK
D21E
7.27 km, 17 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 9035
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Omová Michaela TUR8153 OOB TJ Turnov 61:46 9305
2. Šafka Brožková Dana SJC8156 Sportcentrum Jičín 62:00 + 0:14 9272
3. Hiršová Gabriela ZBM9651 SK Žabovřesky Brno 67:15 + 5:29 8527
4. Jedličková Zuzana SHK8150 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 69:35 + 7:49 8196
5. Götsch Arntraut 34N7650 BUL Tromsø 69:54 + 8:08
6. Wiśniewska Hanna 17P9051 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 70:23 + 8:37
7. Buchmüller Saskia 25D9850 German O-Team 71:50 + 10:04
8. Štičková Anna LLI9651 TJ Loko Liberec 72:16 + 10:30 7815
8. Krafková Lucie TUR8650 OOB TJ Turnov 72:16 + 10:30 7815
10. Mechlová Lenka SHK9051 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 72:33 + 10:47 7775
11. Nieke Patricia TUR9552 OOB TJ Turnov 73:07 + 11:21 7695
12. Siegert Patricia 25D9750 German O-Team 74:01 + 12:15
13. Friedrichs Birte 25D9851 German O-Team 74:57 + 13:11
14. Pabich Maria 66P7606 UKS Azymut Pabianice 75:36 + 13:50
15. Klüser Ellen 25D9950 German O-Team 76:02 + 14:16
16. Drągowska Maria 23P9550 OK!Sport 76:07 + 14:21
17. Müller Dorothea TUR9758 OOB TJ Turnov 77:05 + 15:19 7132
18. Uiboupin Kerstin 25D9250 German O-Team 77:50 + 16:04
19. Starke Paula 25D9650 German O-Team 78:23 + 16:37
20. Tammemäe Piibe 27E9050 Estonian Junior Team 79:44 + 17:58
21. Górska Kinga 39P8950 UMKS Orkan Ostróda 82:41 + 20:55
22. Benešová Jana SJH9451 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 83:26 + 21:40 6231
23. Folbrechtová Šárka BOR9051 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 87:15 + 25:29 5689
24. Czajka Iza 23P8250 OK!Sport 89:55 + 28:09
25. Taufer Francesca 29I9650 Junior Team Trentino 93:45 + 31:59
26. Novotná Barbora SHK8658 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 95:05 + 33:19 4578
27. Jelínková Šárka PGP9153 SK Praga 96:55 + 35:09 4317
28. Rickmeyer Tina 71D8650 USV TU Dresden 97:39 + 35:53
29. Šrámková Michaela SJH9352 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 98:00 + 36:14 4164
30. Siess Małgorzata 66P7608 UKS Azymut Pabianice 111:53 + 50:07
31. Gaigher Pamela 29I9250 Junior Team Trentino 123:14 + 61:28
D21A
6.68 km, 15 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7603
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Kašková Kateřina CHA7850 OK Chrastava 64:52 7824
1. Chmelařová Michaela SHK9151 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 64:52 7824
3. Hepnerová Martina SHK8152 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 70:42 + 5:50 7160
4. Čečková Martina SHK7753 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 74:24 + 9:32 6739
5. Gerashchenko Dianora OC München 75:10 + 10:18
6. Neradová Alena LIT8551 KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 75:33 + 10:41 6609
7. Hrobařová Lenka ASU7751 Magnus Orienteering 76:52 + 12:00 6459
8. Šákrová Michaela BOR8850 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 76:58 + 12:06 6447
9. Svobodová Jitka VSP7450 USK Praha 78:38 + 13:46 6258
10. Dundrová Lucie TUR8951 OOB TJ Turnov 79:21 + 14:29 6176
11. Nieke Corinna 71D9350 USV TU Dresden 80:40 + 15:48
12. Nováková Kateřina OKP9450 SK OK 24 Praha 81:11 + 16:19 5967
13. Kopcová Michaela KRN8456 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 81:18 + 16:26 5954
14. Sedláčková Oldřiška BOR8752 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 81:59 + 17:07 5876
15. Jirásková Kateřina PGP8852 SK Praga 82:33 + 17:41 5812
16. Teplá Karolína SHK9251 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 85:43 + 20:51 5452
17. Kolaja Ehlerová Jana VLI8055 Slavia Liberec orienteering 86:25 + 21:33 5372
18. Ježková Dominika PGP9053 SK Praga 88:03 + 23:11 5186
19. Wysocka Malwina 23P8500 OK!Sport 89:21 + 24:29
20. Porkka Paula 83F Multisport 89:47 + 24:55
21. Hradecká Petra DOK6850 OK Doksy 89:59 + 25:07 4966
22. Janovská Petra PGP7355 SK Praga 90:35 + 25:43 4898
23. Westin Kjersti PGP9255 SK Praga 90:42 + 25:50 4884
24. Choutková Magdaléna SOB8851 SOBSA 91:26 + 26:34 4801
25. Tschischkale Kati 26D8750 OLV Potsdam 91:38 + 26:46
26. Kudrnáčová Lucie HCE8850 TJ Hostivice 93:29 + 28:37 4568
27. Dyzio Katarzyna OK Slavia Hradec Králové 94:04 + 29:12
28. Jänich Isabell 13D8850 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 94:23 + 29:31
29. Kocińska Agnieszka 39P8750 UMKS Orkan Ostróda 94:36 + 29:44
30. Bozděchová Lenka PGP8254 SK Praga 96:51 + 31:59 4185
31. Linhart Gisa 32A8950 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 105:23 + 40:31
32. Mesiarkinová Kamila ASU8282 Magnus Orienteering 110:06 + 45:14 2677
33. Ślusarczyk Katarzyna 23P8951 OK!Sport 112:56 + 48:04
34. Fátorová Barbora DOB7878 KOB Dobruška 113:08 + 48:16 2332
35. Králová Vanda BZP7150 Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 122:20 + 57:28 1285
Trojecka Marta 39P8350 UMKS Orkan Ostróda DISK
Fundová Eliška SHK9351 OK Slavia Hradec Králové DISK 0
Firaha Tatsiana 39D9050 OL-Team Köln DISK
D21B
5.44 km, 13 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 4318
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Toužilová Martina SHK8051 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 71:21 4584
2. Rychlá Pavlína KRN8559 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 77:27 + 6:06 4238
3. Košková Anička LLI9550 TJ Loko Liberec 79:19 + 7:58 4132
4. Žitná Jana SMB9251 SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 79:35 + 8:14
5. Kovářová Julie LTP8854 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 82:46 + 11:25 3936
6. Jarošová Klára DCE7950 KOB Dobřichovice 83:40 + 12:19 3885
7. Zakouřilová Kamila TUV8557 SOK TJ Turnov 85:04 + 13:43 3805
8. Kolmanová Josefa LTP8653 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 87:34 + 16:13 3663
9. Hlavacikova Erika 17S1452 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 90:18 + 18:57
10. Uhrová Zuzana VSP8050 USK Praha 91:11 + 19:50 3458
11. Typltová Hana OOL8750 SK Haná orienteering 93:38 + 22:17 3319
12. Venclová Veronika ZAM8251 OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 93:43 + 22:22 3314
13. Rückerová Petra Post SV Dresden 94:49 + 23:28
14. Křenková Geislerová Blanka LLI8450 TJ Loko Liberec 100:28 + 29:07 2931
15. Synková Petra DOK7950 OK Doksy 100:36 + 29:15 2923
16. Topp Liesa Jelena 2LD9550 TSV Worpswede 100:54 + 29:33
17. Cherniavsky Inessa 89D8150 OC München 102:02 + 30:41
18. Kadaňová Barbora LPU8253 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 102:50 + 31:29 2796
19. Hahne Louise 1PS9250 Umeå OK 103:23 + 32:02
20. Kalinová Lucie RUM8750 ZOOB Rumburk 103:52 + 32:31 2738
21. Trappe Kathrin 86D8600 TOLF Berlin e.V. 104:13 + 32:52
22. Müllerová Petra VAM9098 OOB Vamberk 116:13 + 44:52 2036
23. Kalata Agnieszka 88P8950 MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 124:16 + 52:55
24. Zedníková Michaela Neregistrovaní 144:05 + 72:44
Jungandreas Petula 13D8550 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin DISK
Myslivečková Zuzana TUR9253 OOB TJ Turnov DISK 0
Štěpánová Petra OOL8950 SK Haná orienteering DISK 0
Raudenská Lenka Neregistrovaní 98:15 + 26:54
D35A
5.49 km, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Heřmánková Pavla TUR7777 OOB TJ Turnov 57:06
2. Knaupová Ivana 84D7850 MTV Braunschweig 66:53 + 9:47
3. Pokorná Magdaléna PGP7562 SK Praga 68:35 + 11:29
4. Lošťáková Ivana LTP7758 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 69:13 + 12:07
5. Horáčková Kateřina VLI8150 Slavia Liberec orienteering 70:05 + 12:59
6. Biolik Agnieszka 46P7700 Trackcourse 76:53 + 19:47
7. Podlipná Veronika NPA8152 SK LOB Nová Paka 76:59 + 19:53
8. Bialekova Martina 17S1402 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 90:56 + 33:50
9. Anna Płytnik BnO Szczecin 144:30 + 87:24
10. Pohořalá Karolína ROU6850 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 152:31 + 95:25
Dlouhá Marta BZP7851 Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu DISK
D35B
4.56 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Městková Lucie TEP7850 Tempo Praha 52:54
2. Holasová Šarka AOP7853 Orientační Běh Opava 65:09 + 12:15
3. Valíková Petra AOP7351 Orientační Běh Opava 65:40 + 12:46
4. Kovalčíková Eva AOP7852 Orientační Běh Opava 74:01 + 21:07
5. Löhning Susanne 71D7850 USV TU Dresden 77:23 + 24:29
6. Procházková Lucie ADA7651 OOB Spartak Adamov 78:18 + 25:24
7. Matoušková Markéta SLA7352 SKOB Slaný 78:40 + 25:46
8. Krasnokutská Magda AOP7452 Orientační Běh Opava 81:51 + 28:57
9. Strýčková Monika ADA7454 OOB Spartak Adamov 83:31 + 30:37
10. Krausová Marcela LCV7351 TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov 93:50 + 40:56
11. Šimková Markéta LME7755 SK Los Mělník 98:41 + 45:47
12. Šitrová Lucie LPM7857 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 112:25 + 59:31
13. Golinowska Ela Tukan Iwiny 130:18 + 77:24
Hellerová Alena ROU7850 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem DISK
D40A
4.84 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Zetterberg Anna 65S7201 Västerås SOK 54:05
2. Lindgren Anna K 65S7252 Västerås SOK 54:26 + 0:21
3. Podrábská Marie VLI7451 Slavia Liberec orienteering 55:04 + 0:59
4. Zschäckel Daniela 85D7250 LV Berlin 59:30 + 5:25
5. Singman Palm Eva 65S7550 Västerås SOK 62:20 + 8:15
6. Weinert Ruta Post SV Dresden 64:08 + 10:03
7. Vildmonová Pavla PGP7454 SK Praga 65:18 + 11:13
8. Nygard Anna 65S7251 Västerås SOK 66:50 + 12:45
9. Frenzel Friederike ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 67:27 + 13:22
10. Schulz Maria Krogh Ballerup OK 70:00 + 15:55
11. Dolejší Lenka STB7499 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 70:12 + 16:07
12. Škáchová Petra KAM7054 OK Kamenice 71:20 + 17:15
13. Bartošová Jana MLA7051 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 75:00 + 20:55
14. Kubečková Zdena PHK7551 OK 99 Hradec Králové 76:00 + 21:55
15. Dobiášová Hana ROU7451 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 77:10 + 23:05
16. Bejvlová Martina LME7350 SK Los Mělník 79:01 + 24:56
17. Martanová Daniela VLI7452 Slavia Liberec orienteering 79:34 + 25:29
18. Pospíšilová Štěpánka BZP7650 Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 80:13 + 26:08
19. Smolková Alena PGP6450 SK Praga 80:44 + 26:39
20. Kapischke Solveig OK Mark Brandenburg 84:11 + 30:06
21. Miklušová Dagmar 47S7350 Rapid Bratislava 88:14 + 34:09
22. Kaminskaite Edita berlin tsc 91:03 + 36:58
23. Katarzyna Konc UKS Azymut Pabianice 94:09 + 40:04
24. Kolářová Michaela SLA7351 SKOB Slaný 95:05 + 41:00
25. Lischewski Sandra 2GD7400 BSV Halle-Ammendorf 97:13 + 43:08
26. Jirkovská Pavlína SLA7250 SKOB Slaný 125:54 + 71:49
Ahlström Malena 65S7200 Västerås SOK DISK
D40B
3.86 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hájková Magdalena TUV7351 SOK TJ Turnov 66:04
2. Dejnožková Blanka TJN7651 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 67:49 + 1:45
3. Mellanová Veronika TUV7251 SOK TJ Turnov 72:09 + 6:05
4. Riby Kateřina LTP7252 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 74:32 + 8:28
5. Pelcová Pavla CST7454 OB Strakonice 74:42 + 8:38
6. Urbanová Edita STE7454 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 75:13 + 9:09
7. Kándlová Adéla DCE7550 KOB Dobřichovice 77:52 + 11:48
8. Broschová Lucie RBK7451 SK Radioklub Blansko 79:11 + 13:07
9. Nosek Martina DLT7251 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 90:19 + 24:15
10. Bredlerová Tereza SKV7551 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 90:46 + 24:42
11. Brožková Květa KUO7451 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 101:19 + 35:15
12. Straková Jana SLA7251 SKOB Slaný 107:06 + 41:02
13. Sztranek Iwona 66P7610 UKS Azymut Pabianice 114:34 + 48:30
14. Hrubá Veronika Neregistrovaní 144:25 + 78:21
D45A
4.56 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Myslivcová Lenka SHK7051 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 51:58
2. Sedlářová Pavla AOP7052 Orientační Běh Opava 52:02 + 0:04
3. Kubald Katrin 85D6950 LV Berlin 54:44 + 2:46
4. Knapová Iva LPU6052 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 54:46 + 2:48
5. Sieglová Dagmar MFP7050 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 55:56 + 3:58
6. Eades Lorna 28G6750 Interlopers 56:29 + 4:31
7. Jemelíková Lada VBM6555 VSK Mendelu Brno 57:06 + 5:08
8. Bringezu Kristina 26D6950 OLV Potsdam 57:46 + 5:48
9. Hiršová Marcela VBM7079 VSK Mendelu Brno 58:05 + 6:07
10. Bonek Claudia 66A6900 NF Wien 58:16 + 6:18
11. Eichlerová Jana KAS7051 KOB KAS 58:34 + 6:36
12. Sundström Annika 65S7050 Västerås SOK 60:30 + 8:32
13. Forstová Lenka MFP6850 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 61:19 + 9:21
14. Marková Jana LLI7152 TJ Loko Liberec 61:33 + 9:35
15. Pařízková Věrka SMR7151 SK SNS Smržovka 61:48 + 9:50
16. Müllerová Zorka 3XX6700 POT 62:07 + 10:09
17. Turakainen Irene 21F7150 Helsingin Suunnistajat 63:17 + 11:19
18. Linková Iva TUR6850 OOB TJ Turnov 63:25 + 11:27
19. Hall Anna 65S7150 Västerås SOK 64:08 + 12:10
20. Benešová Iva SJH7051 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 64:41 + 12:43
21. Wolowczyk Mariola 28P6851 UNTS Warszawa 66:03 + 14:05
22. Palme Guni Orienteering Klosterneuburg 66:59 + 15:01
23. Dersch-Kollenbach Brigitte 38D6750 Ski-Club Helsa 67:29 + 15:31
24. Calvet Christine 42A7050 OLC Währing 72:15 + 20:17
25. Janečková Veronika SOB7151 SOBSA 74:27 + 22:29
26. Leonhardt Annette TSV Berlin 75:58 + 24:00
27. Drechsel Ines 71D6850 USV TU Dresden 76:09 + 24:11
28. Čtrnáctová Magdalena PGP7151 SK Praga 76:12 + 24:14
29. Kallhauge Gunilla 1US6350 Snättringe SK 76:45 + 24:47
30. Aschacher Angelika 32A6950 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 77:19 + 25:21
31. Hlavatá Pavla 45X7050 PAT Praha 82:54 + 30:56
32. Larsson Catarina 65S6850 Västerås SOK 88:41 + 36:43
33. Boeck Ute 13D6750 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 93:27 + 41:29
34. Käding Kirsten 13D6751 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 93:30 + 41:32
35. Trykozko Urszula 53P6951 Team 360 96:21 + 44:23
36. Krotilová Magdaléna BZP7150 Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 126:30 + 74:32
D45B
3.53 km, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Sadílková Lenka VIC7055 OB Vizovice 54:43
2. Hrdličková Ludmila SLA6950 SKOB Slaný 64:41 + 9:58
3. Svobodová Lucie BOR7151 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 69:05 + 14:22
4. Kunzová Ivana BBM7155 BETA URSUS Orienteering 71:25 + 16:42
5. Kostková Jana AOP7151 Orientační Běh Opava 74:58 + 20:15
6. Kulová Jana VAM6550 OOB Vamberk 85:48 + 31:05
7. Svobodová Lenka ROU6650 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 101:56 + 47:13
8. Krákorová Iva Neregistrovaní 108:52 + 54:09
9. Kyselová Jana ROU7050 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 109:55 + 55:12
10. Kohler Marianne Ulu's Reisewelt 110:58 + 56:15
Kašparová Irena SLA6852 SKOB Slaný DISK
D50
3.86 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hellmann Kerstin 71D6351 USV TU Dresden 44:10
2. Jarošová Petra ZPV6666 KOB ZPV Prostějov 49:36 + 5:26
3. Huhtanen Meri 38F6450 Tampereen Pyrintö 51:05 + 6:55
4. Voltrová Svatava ROZ6150 OK Roztoky 51:30 + 7:20
5. Kavková Dana SCP6150 OK Sparta Praha 54:02 + 9:52
6. Juckelandt Sabine 71D6350 USV TU Dresden 55:31 + 11:21
7. Königsson Helena Robertsfors IK 56:33 + 12:23
8. Košková Vlasta LLI6351 TJ Loko Liberec 56:50 + 12:40
9. Rossberg Cornelia 29D0000 USG Chemnitz 57:25 + 13:15
10. Leideck Heike 71D6250 USV TU Dresden 57:33 + 13:23
11. Pávková Jana BOR6550 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 59:18 + 15:08
12. Komersová Jana KNC6550 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 59:19 + 15:09
13. Slezáčková Věra KAS6550 KOB KAS 60:52 + 16:42
14. Cruse Katrin 24D6650 SV Robotron Dresden 60:54 + 16:44
15. Hinkel Katja SV Robotron Dresden 61:30 + 17:20
16. Müller Anke Post SV Dresden 63:36 + 19:26
17. Jensch Monika OK Mark Brandenburg 64:00 + 19:50
18. Nováková Irena OKP6651 SK OK 24 Praha 64:55 + 20:45
19. Ansorge Silke 24D8850 SV Robotron Dresden 65:21 + 21:11
20. Červinková Jitka OKP6451 SK OK 24 Praha 66:45 + 22:35
21. Hufnagel Ingrid OLA TSV Deggendorf 67:35 + 23:25
22. Kusber Anke OK Mark Brandenburg 68:28 + 24:18
23. Graumann Heidi ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 71:21 + 27:11
24. Kábrtová Iva PEN6350 OK RECO Sport 73:40 + 29:30
25. Ježková Regina PGP6352 SK Praga 74:37 + 30:27
26. Jelínková Jana TZL6556 SKOB Zlín 75:02 + 30:52
27. Mutinská Zdeňka KUO6499 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 79:15 + 35:05
28. Veljačiková Markéta SCP6451 OK Sparta Praha 80:44 + 36:34
29. Jermanová Eva TJN6150 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 82:36 + 38:26
30. Wiedenfeld Ute 19D0000 SSV Planeta Radebeul 84:42 + 40:32
31. Thýnová Ivana SHK6651 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 85:36 + 41:26
32. Landovská Ivana PGP6251 SK Praga 86:02 + 41:52
33. Hector Elisabeth 1US6450 Snättringe SK 89:38 + 45:28
34. Kovářová Alena LTP6151 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 93:35 + 49:25
35. Peřinková Irena BBM6550 BETA URSUS Orienteering 106:52 + 62:42
D55
3.53 km, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Humbel Ruth Ulu's Reisewelt 43:47
2. Zelená Markéta PGP5850 SK Praga 52:33 + 8:46
3. Denysenko Tamara 38S6150 VZA Žilina 54:46 + 10:59
4. Běhounová Jiřina PHK5651 OK 99 Hradec Králové 55:28 + 11:41
5. Mrázová Pavla DCE5550 KOB Dobřichovice 56:20 + 12:33
6. Janská Iva LBM5795 TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 59:10 + 15:23
7. Buhler Birgit 71D6150 USV TU Dresden 69:37 + 25:50
8. Jeřábková Jana OKP6150 SK OK 24 Praha 70:36 + 26:49
9. Bravená Alexandra VBM6155 VSK Mendelu Brno 77:24 + 33:37
10. Freyová Michaela KPY6050 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 79:59 + 36:12
11. Wróblewska Bogna 23P5950 OK!Sport 80:53 + 37:06
12. Gabrielová Šárka ONO5950 SKOB Ostrov 83:55 + 40:08
13. Kujanová Martina BZP5850 Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 87:53 + 44:06
14. Šámalová Hana OKP6151 SK OK 24 Praha 89:29 + 45:42
15. Jalová Marie RBK5761 SK Radioklub Blansko 101:26 + 57:39
16. Kubátová Ivana BOR6152 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 102:44 + 58:57
Pijáková Eva KOB Sokol Pezinok DISK
Janošíková Jaroslava UOL5858 SOB Olomouc DISK
D60
3.02 km, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Opavová Stanislava MLA5451 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 43:46
2. Jahnová Helena SCP5550 OK Sparta Praha 44:45 + 0:59
3. Horynová Eva TZL5254 SKOB Zlín 45:08 + 1:22
4. Korejčíková Dáďa LLI5550 TJ Loko Liberec 50:06 + 6:20
5. Štrossová Jiřina DCE5650 KOB Dobřichovice 50:24 + 6:38
6. Zavadilová Naďa SCP5450 OK Sparta Praha 50:54 + 7:08
7. Eriksson Kerstin 1US5650 Snättringe SK 51:03 + 7:17
8. Tvrdková Eva TUR5151 OOB TJ Turnov 56:04 + 12:18
9. Bartoňová Marie BOR5351 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 71:38 + 27:52
10. Böhmová Eva TJN5450 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 104:20 + 60:34
D65
2.65 km, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Úlehlová Ivana BOR5150 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 41:41
2. Horáčková Stanislava VLI4950 Slavia Liberec orienteering 45:13 + 3:32
3. Křížová Zdenka PZR5051 UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 48:41 + 7:00
4. Karmazínová Ivana VLI5150 Slavia Liberec orienteering 53:06 + 11:25
5. Ryšavá Lubomíra TJP4750 TJ Sokol Troja 57:16 + 15:35
6. Pachnerová Jaroslava VLI5152 Slavia Liberec orienteering 67:10 + 25:29
D70
2.65 km, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Haenelt Dr. Beatrix 1QD4650 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 47:43
2. Michel Birgitt TV Jahn Wolfsburg 51:22 + 3:39
3. Krausová Marie LLI4451 TJ Loko Liberec 54:02 + 6:19
4. Lemnitzer Erika 13D4250 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 54:10 + 6:27
5. Pospíšilová Jana LDC4451 KOB Děčín 54:11 + 6:28
6. Dvořáková Ladislava PGP4451 SK Praga 61:06 + 13:23
7. Štrojsová Jaroslava KAS4350 KOB KAS 62:34 + 14:51
8. Nejezchlebová Věra KAS4551 KOB KAS 69:06 + 21:23
9. Maija Jansone 39L4450 RIGA SENIORS 101:20 + 53:37
Zenkerová Miluše LCV4550 TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov DISK
H10L
2.08 km, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Holas Štěpán AOP0900 Orientační Běh Opava 26:10
2. Toth Martin 12H0700 Tipo TKE 27:29 + 1:19
3. Weinert Tim Post SV Dresden 27:59 + 1:49
4. Kovalčík Petr AOP0901 Orientační Běh Opava 28:46 + 2:36
5. Bláha Šimon SJP0700 KČT Slavoj Praha 30:27 + 4:17
6. Havlák Štěpán ROU0801 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 31:46 + 5:36
7. Coufal Kryštof ROU0603 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 32:28 + 6:18
8. Kouřil Vojta KPY0700 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 38:05 + 11:55
9. Gallo Ondřej Orientační Běh Opava 42:55 + 16:45
10. Lorenc Tadeáš 45X0600 PAT Praha 45:52 + 19:42
11. Pop Jonáš TAP0600 KOB TRETRA Praha 62:09 + 35:59
12. Golinowski Piotr Tukan Iwiny 68:36 + 42:26
13. Zetterberg Hugo 65S0700 Västerås SOK 116:05 + 89:55
H10
2.08 km, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Dejnožka Martin TJN0600 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 19:35
2. Brosch Ondřej RBK0606 SK Radioklub Blansko 22:27 + 2:52
3. Borunský Matěj AOP0600 Orientační Běh Opava 25:10 + 5:35
4. Palm Erik 65S0600 Västerås SOK 27:31 + 7:56
5. Knaup Jonas 84D0600 MTV Braunschweig 30:16 + 10:41
6. Heller Jakub ROU0702 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 31:47 + 12:12
7. Pelc Tadeáš CST0601 OB Strakonice 31:55 + 12:20
8. Kuc David SCP0600 OK Sparta Praha 33:37 + 14:02
9. Volkov Maksym 38S0700 VZA Žilina 33:54 + 14:19
10. Vřešťál Antonín TUR0604 OOB TJ Turnov 36:42 + 17:07
11. Jelínek Jakub AOP0601 Orientační Běh Opava 36:50 + 17:15
12. Zápotocký Jiří SLA0800 SKOB Slaný 39:16 + 19:41
13. Riby Philip LTP0702 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 40:19 + 20:44
14. Havlák René ROU0602 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 63:23 + 43:48
15. Bartosz Kotkowiak BnO Szczecin 74:42 + 55:07
H12
2.69 km, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Bolehovský Daniel EKP0508 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 23:10
2. Peterka Jakub LLI0404 TJ Loko Liberec 24:17 + 1:07
3. Weinert Florian Post SV Dresden 27:36 + 4:26
4. Dohnálek Tomáš SHK0403 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 28:00 + 4:50
5. Tůma Šimon TAP0400 KOB TRETRA Praha 28:23 + 5:13
6. Čtrnáct František PGP0401 SK Praga 28:32 + 5:22
7. Kolář Šimon HOR0400 TJ Jiskra Hořice 31:07 + 7:57
8. Herrmann Joseph 48D0500 OL-Team Wehrsdorf 32:14 + 9:04
9. Strýček Jan ADA0503 OOB Spartak Adamov 33:18 + 10:08
10. Siegert Marek 71D0400 USV TU Dresden 33:56 + 10:46
11. Rak Tomáš SHK0400 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 34:08 + 10:58
12. Pelc Matyáš CST0401 OB Strakonice 34:20 + 11:10
13. Heller Jiří ROU0501 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 34:46 + 11:36
14. Hoetzel Hugo JEN0503 OB Jenišovice 35:36 + 12:26
15. Kodytek Adam SHK0402 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 36:01 + 12:51
16. Lange Jonas SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. 36:08 + 12:58
17. Kuc Radim SCP0400 OK Sparta Praha 38:48 + 15:38
18. Milota Jakub KAM0503 OK Kamenice 39:26 + 16:16
19. Černý Jonáš MLA0501 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 40:48 + 17:38
20. Heřmánek Petr TUR0500 OOB TJ Turnov 45:50 + 22:40
21. Bringezu Antonio 26D0500 OLV Potsdam 45:57 + 22:47
22. Šubrt Vojtěch DKP0502 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 46:13 + 23:03
23. Bejvl Marek LME0400 SK Los Mělník 49:21 + 26:11
24. Bláha Matyáš SJP0500 KČT Slavoj Praha 52:06 + 28:56
25. Bláha Vojtěch SJP0501 KČT Slavoj Praha 53:01 + 29:51
26. Krček Jan AOP0500 Orientační Běh Opava 61:07 + 37:57
27. Dvořák Jakub BBM0502 BETA URSUS Orienteering 61:27 + 38:17
28. Kándl Matěj DCE0500 KOB Dobřichovice 65:51 + 42:41
29. Piotr Kotkowiak BnO Szczecin 67:47 + 44:37
30. Košina Tobiáš SKV0502 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 70:44 + 47:34
31. Kudre Timo 24E0500 Värska OK Peko 91:35 + 68:25
Pohlschmidt Tobias OK Mark Brandenburg 54:16 + 31:06
H14
3.71 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kostka Jiří AOP0201 Orientační Běh Opava 32:12
2. Malačka Milan DKP0210 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 32:31 + 0:19
3. Synek Petr DOK0200 OK Doksy 33:14 + 1:02
4. Valík Adam AOP0301 Orientační Běh Opava 35:38 + 3:26
5. Dejnožka Vojtěch TJN0300 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 38:37 + 6:25
6. Škácha Vít KAM0309 OK Kamenice 38:54 + 6:42
7. Růžička Radek LPU0201 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 39:19 + 7:07
8. Fábera David SHK0305 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 40:08 + 7:56
9. Rudert Henrik 85D0200 LV Berlin 40:11 + 7:59
10. Bradáč David LLI0203 TJ Loko Liberec 40:39 + 8:27
11. Šubrt Matěj DKP0205 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 41:21 + 9:09
12. Bettega Tiziano 29I5600 Junior Team Trentino 41:23 + 9:11
13. Hájek Kryštof TUV0203 SOK TJ Turnov 43:07 + 10:55
13. Kolář Matyáš PGP0304 SK Praga 43:07 + 10:55
15. Lidström Lauri Erik 1US0203 Snättringe SK 43:32 + 11:20
16. Tichý Lubomír SHK0303 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 44:24 + 12:12
17. Hřivna Jakub PGP0305 SK Praga 45:12 + 13:00
18. Michał Biernat BnO Szczecin 46:28 + 14:16
19. Čech Vít AOP0302 Orientační Běh Opava 47:10 + 14:58
20. Mahla Mihkel 24E0300 Värska OK Peko 49:26 + 17:14
21. Sztranek Jan 66P7611 UKS Azymut Pabianice 49:57 + 17:45
22. Mellan Jonáš TUV0308 SOK TJ Turnov 50:01 + 17:49
23. Bringezu Theo 26D0200 OLV Potsdam 50:20 + 18:08
24. Pobuda Vojtěch SJH0302 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 51:31 + 19:19
25. Storch Grischa 85D0300 LV Berlin 52:28 + 20:16
26. Wolgast John 1US0201 Snättringe SK 53:37 + 21:25
27. Ekert Tomáš VLI0302 Slavia Liberec orienteering 59:40 + 27:28
28. Průša Jan DKL0201 KOB Kladno 60:28 + 28:16
29. Hnízdil Matěj KAS0301 KOB KAS 60:31 + 28:19
30. Janeček Ondřej SOB0201 SOBSA 65:02 + 32:50
31. Milota Břetislav MLA0300 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 66:05 + 33:53
32. Hejna Hynek LLI0300 TJ Loko Liberec 68:02 + 35:50
33. Riby Thomas LTP0202 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 72:06 + 39:54
34. Jakub Kondys BnO Szczecin 81:47 + 49:35
35. Wolgast Jacob 1US0202 Snättringe SK 86:56 + 54:44
36. Biolik Emil 46P0300 Trackcourse 104:26 + 72:14
Bern David 1US0200 Snättringe SK DISK
Ahlström Emil 65S0200 Västerås SOK DISK
Ahlström Lucas 65S0300 Västerås SOK DISK
H16
6.08 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Bryngelsson Ruben 54S0000 Tullinge SK 47:18
2. Melichar Petr LLI0001 TJ Loko Liberec 50:32 + 3:14
3. Vesilind Kaarel 27E0000 Estonian Junior Team 51:34 + 4:16
4. Bonek Erik 66A0100 NF Wien 52:40 + 5:22
5. Runde David 33N0101 Kristiansand OK 54:21 + 7:03
6. Bettega Damiano 29I6600 Junior Team Trentino 54:48 + 7:30
7. Nagy Josef TJN0006 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 54:59 + 7:41
8. Lidmar Jesper 1US0100 Snättringe SK 56:13 + 8:55
9. Mareš Vít BOR0000 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 56:30 + 9:12
10. Kalisiak Dawid 66P0002 UKS Azymut Pabianice 57:25 + 10:07
11. Jerzy Stanek OK Slavia Hradec Králové 57:37 + 10:19
12. Janovský Tomáš PGP0101 SK Praga 58:35 + 11:17
13. Pytten Kristian 33N0000 Kristiansand OK 58:48 + 11:30
14. Aurebekk Marius 33N0001 Kristiansand OK 59:10 + 11:52
15. Näslund Benjamin Skogslöparna 59:50 + 12:32
16. Pavlovec Dan BOR0001 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 61:30 + 14:12
17. Synek Antonín DOK0001 OK Doksy 62:01 + 14:43
18. Buk Petr ROU0001 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 63:49 + 16:31
19. Galbavý Matěj CHA0000 OK Chrastava 64:05 + 16:47
20. Siegl Matyáš PGP0104 SK Praga 64:56 + 17:38
20. Newiak Nick NEJ0101 TJ Jiskra Nejdek 64:56 + 17:38
22. Palumbo Pietro 29I1700 Junior Team Trentino 65:46 + 18:28
23. Lidström Lauri Ivar 1US0001 Snättringe SK 65:47 + 18:29
24. Kapischke Arne OK Mark Brandenburg 65:54 + 18:36
25. Valík Tomáš AOP0001 Orientační Běh Opava 67:27 + 20:09
26. Bek Jiří CHA0103 OK Chrastava 68:22 + 21:04
27. Klaška Martin DKP0100 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 68:32 + 21:14
28. Janeček Jiří SOB0001 SOBSA 69:01 + 21:43
29. Tichý Radomír SHK0000 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 69:35 + 22:17
30. Bauer Leon OK Mark Brandenburg 69:40 + 22:22
31. Pompura Daniel Terezka Banska Bystrica 69:59 + 22:41
32. Törnqvist Sixten 65S0000 Västerås SOK 70:32 + 23:14
33. Gaio Silvio 29I2700 Junior Team Trentino 70:51 + 23:33
34. Vavřík Tomáš MOV0004 SKOB Ostrava 71:01 + 23:43
35. Šmol David DOK0100 OK Doksy 73:56 + 26:38
36. Budský Ondřej TJN0105 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 74:33 + 27:15
37. Růta Matyáš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis 76:29 + 29:11
38. Bílý Jakub LTP0104 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 76:35 + 29:17
39. Choroś Tomasz PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazo 77:17 + 29:59
40. Kallhauge Mattias 1US0000 Snättringe SK 77:34 + 30:16
41. Forst Antonín MFP0101 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 79:24 + 32:06
42. Lindgren Pontus 65S0100 Västerås SOK 79:49 + 32:31
43. Kollenbach Valentin 38D0000 Ski-Club Helsa 87:40 + 40:22
44. Vávra Pavel BOR0101 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 91:53 + 44:35
45. Porkert Jan SHK0100 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 95:40 + 48:22
46. Bartoš Václav PGP0105 SK Praga 103:54 + 56:36
47. Pohořalý Hugo ROU0103 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 108:13 + 60:55
Lindevik Sander 33N0102 Kristiansand OK DISK
Bradáč Jakub LLI0002 TJ Loko Liberec DISK
H18
7.11 km, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hennseler Ole 25D9800 German O-Team 57:08
2. Bonek Jannis 66A9900 NF Wien 60:30 + 3:22
3. Lynnebakken Vetle 33N9802 Kristiansand OK 61:51 + 4:43
4. Friedländer Emil SV Robotron Dresden 61:52 + 4:44
5. Jensen Kristian Reierse 33N9804 Kristiansand OK 61:54 + 4:46
6. Chupek Jakub JPV9911 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 61:58 + 4:50
7. Imark Victor 54S9801 Tullinge SK 62:16 + 5:08
8. Pytten Marius 33N9901 Kristiansand OK 62:34 + 5:26
9. Vystavěl Ondřej JPV9807 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 64:06 + 6:58
10. Biederman Marcin SHK9805 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 67:08 + 10:00
11. Room Andres 27E9900 Estonian Junior Team 67:43 + 10:35
12. Pähn Lauri 27E9800 Estonian Junior Team 68:55 + 11:47
13. Kočí Josef JPV9824 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 68:58 + 11:50
14. Kütt Oliver 27E9801 Estonian Junior Team 69:58 + 12:50
15. Gawlitza Franz SV Robotron Dresden 70:28 + 13:20
16. Huhtanen Kiri 38F9800 Tampereen Pyrintö 71:44 + 14:36
17. Karlsson Tobias 1US9900 Snättringe SK 72:03 + 14:55
18. Thoř Tomáš TUR9904 OOB TJ Turnov 72:17 + 15:09
19. Janeček Mirek TJN9804 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 72:25 + 15:17
20. Kapischke Henning OK Mark Brandenburg 72:26 + 15:18
21. Ekeland Einar 33N9902 Kristiansand OK 72:44 + 15:36
22. Bartoš Vojtěch PGP9809 SK Praga 74:06 + 16:58
23. Karatsiolis Kryštof TUR9901 OOB TJ Turnov 74:16 + 17:08
24. Klein Cedrik 71D9901 USV TU Dresden 78:21 + 21:13
25. Dekret Jakub 17S1400 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 81:14 + 24:06
26. Zernant Kaarel Hendrik 27E9802 Estonian Junior Team 81:22 + 24:14
27. Novák Aleš PGP9808 SK Praga 82:51 + 25:43
28. Topór Michał OK Slavia Hradec Králové 83:05 + 25:57
29. Myhre Vegard 33N9803 Kristiansand OK 83:18 + 26:10
30. Melichar Vojtěch LLI9802 TJ Loko Liberec 83:29 + 26:21
31. Michek David TJN9802 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 84:41 + 27:33
32. Skalický Johan KUO9901 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 89:02 + 31:54
33. Runde John Olav 33N9800 Kristiansand OK 90:11 + 33:03
34. Castellaz Maurizio 29I4700 Junior Team Trentino 91:12 + 34:04
35. Košek Jan LLI9801 TJ Loko Liberec 91:34 + 34:26
36. Aas Sigurd Svaland 33N9801 Kristiansand OK 91:36 + 34:28
37. Tesař Vojtěch AOP9900 Orientační Běh Opava 91:58 + 34:50
38. Paukert Lukáš KUO9801 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 92:01 + 34:53
39. Arkäng Lukas 54S9901 Tullinge SK 100:04 + 42:56
40. Nicolao Erik 29I7600 Junior Team Trentino 100:46 + 43:38
41. Pelikán Lukáš MFP9800 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 112:02 + 54:54
42. Ormö Fredrik 1US9800 Snättringe SK 112:30 + 55:22
43. Langenhan Julian 85D9800 LV Berlin 129:37 + 72:29
44. Knaack Tobias OK Mark Brandenburg 139:30 + 82:22
Dalfollo Alessio 29I9800 Junior Team Trentino DISK
Novotný Marek TJN9901 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou DISK
Bek Ondřej CHA9904 OK Chrastava DISK
Dlouhý Petr DKP5700 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 100:06 + 42:58
H20
8.25 km, 19 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 4039
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Kamolz Anton 18D9602 Post SV Dresden 64:15
2. Hanisch Matias Hodne 33N9600 Kristiansand OK 64:27 + 0:12
3. Mašata Matěj PHK9601 OK 99 Hradec Králové 67:58 + 3:43 4534
4. Brunet Fabio 29I9801 Junior Team Trentino 68:57 + 4:42
5. Reinhartsen Torkel 33N9701 Kristiansand OK 69:28 + 5:13
6. Aashamar Johannes Bakke 33N9700 Kristiansand OK 69:57 + 5:42
7. Baran Jan SHK9702 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 73:39 + 9:24 4238
8. Johansson Henrik 1PS9600 Umeå OK 79:34 + 15:19
9. Zschäckel Robin 85D9700 LV Berlin 80:08 + 15:53
10. Graumann Leo 85D9600 LV Berlin 80:33 + 16:18
11. Kollenbach Leon 38D9600 Ski-Club Helsa 82:49 + 18:34
12. Bettega Simone 29I3700 Junior Team Trentino 82:57 + 18:42
13. Šmaus Jan TJN9700 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 90:48 + 26:33 3344
14. Hultqvist Andreas 54S9601 Tullinge SK 100:35 + 36:20
15. Buk Michal ROU9601 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 102:45 + 38:30 2721
16. Pae Markus Rene 27E9700 Estonian Junior Team 115:05 + 50:50
17. Sadílek Jan TZL9601 SKOB Zlín 117:38 + 53:23 1945
18. Hlubuček Tomáš CHA9704 OK Chrastava 123:51 + 59:36 1621
19. Pettersson Joel 54S9602 Tullinge SK 124:56 + 60:41
20. Peřinka Šimon BBM9700 BETA URSUS Orienteering 135:34 + 71:19 1010
21. Kallhauge Jonas 1US9700 Snättringe SK 144:02 + 79:47
Kostol Ole 33N9702 Kristiansand OK DISK
Ptáček Pavel BBM9600 BETA URSUS Orienteering DISK 0
H21E
10.24 km, 26 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 9192
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Nykodým Miloš ZBM9005 SK Žabovřesky Brno 67:24 9999
2. Imark Simon 54S9800 Tullinge SK 73:52 + 6:28
3. Dragowski Kuba TUR9003 OOB TJ Turnov 74:58 + 7:34 9058
4. Müller Philipp Post SV Dresden 76:05 + 8:41
5. Glännefors Magnus 54S9300 Tullinge SK 77:32 + 10:08
6. Wolowczyk Krzysztof 28P9501 UNTS Warszawa 77:55 + 10:31
7. Stefański Dawid 95P8900 Wrocław 78:09 + 10:45
8. Kundisch Wieland 71D8500 USV TU Dresden 79:11 + 11:47
9. Wolf Filip LLI9603 TJ Loko Liberec 79:18 + 11:54 8519
10. Debertolis Mattia 29I9600 Junior Team Trentino 80:31 + 13:07
11. Döllgast Moritz TUR9504 OOB TJ Turnov 81:43 + 14:19 8218
12. Kořínek Tomáš BOR9007 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 81:44 + 14:20 8216
13. Sundqvist Niklas 54S9600 Tullinge SK 81:49 + 14:25
14. Koštejn Vít DOK9800 OK Doksy 81:50 + 14:26 8204
15. Garbacik Michal SHK9501 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 81:55 + 14:31 8193
16. Slodowski Veit 25D9801 German O-Team 82:00 + 14:36
17. Grätsch Markus TUR9603 OOB TJ Turnov 82:55 + 15:31
18. Horáček Michal VLI7700 Slavia Liberec orienteering 82:56 + 15:32 8067
19. Schulhof Jan TUR8900 OOB TJ Turnov 83:10 + 15:46 8038
20. Luštický Martin TUR8700 OOB TJ Turnov 83:21 + 15:57 8015
21. Jirásek Michal SHK8901 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 83:38 + 16:14 7980
22. Habán Ivo VLI7707 Slavia Liberec orienteering 84:30 + 17:06 7872
23. Hepner David SHK7601 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 85:31 + 18:07 7746
24. Neumann Josef TUR8407 OOB TJ Turnov 85:38 + 18:14 7731
25. Andersson Emil 54S9500 Tullinge SK 86:26 + 19:02
26. Netuka Vojtěch SHK9701 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 87:07 + 19:43 7547
27. Wolf Daniel TUR9100 OOB TJ Turnov 87:59 + 20:35 7439
28. Mielec Jaromír AOP9701 Orientační Běh Opava 88:27 + 21:03 7381
29. Hanslian David LCE7835 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 88:37 + 21:13 7360
30. Bettega Fabiano 29I9601 Junior Team Trentino 89:19 + 21:55
31. Pek Daniel SHK9803 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 89:59 + 22:35 7190
32. Stormoen Havar B 33N8900 Kristiansand OK 90:08 + 22:44
33. Kalata Michał 88P8901 MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 90:11 + 22:47
34. Šafka Jan SLP7704 OOB Slavia Praha 91:20 + 23:56 7022
35. Gaio Aaron 29I8800 Junior Team Trentino 91:45 + 24:21
36. Burda Matěj BOR9608 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 92:22 + 24:58 6893
37. Bettega Walter 29I9501 Junior Team Trentino 92:33 + 25:09
38. Zakouřil Vít TUR9301 OOB TJ Turnov 94:17 + 26:53 6655
39. Čechlovský Jan OK Chrastava 95:53 + 28:29
40. Novák Daniel DOK8700 OK Doksy 96:43 + 29:19 6352
41. Forsman Petri 83F Multisport 97:51 + 30:27
42. Hadač Filip AOP9301 Orientační Běh Opava 98:08 + 30:44 6176
43. Hector David 1US9500 Snättringe SK 99:11 + 31:47
44. Holas Tomáš AOP7802 Orientační Běh Opava 99:55 + 32:31 5954
45. Pavlovec Jan BOR9503 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 101:11 + 33:47 5797
46. Lehner Korbinian 25D9600 German O-Team 101:36 + 34:12
47. Remeš Petr SHK9403 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 105:29 + 38:05 5262
48. Tait Samuele 29I9700 Junior Team Trentino 108:29 + 41:05
49. Váňa Martin TUR8401 OOB TJ Turnov 109:31 + 42:07 4760
50. Karlberg Tintin 54S9302 Tullinge SK 110:25 + 43:01
51. Dlabaja Tomáš TUR8303 OOB TJ Turnov 122:26 + 55:02 3153
52. Vondra Jiří FSP7600 VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 128:47 + 61:23 2363
53. Wartbichler Christian 32A8800 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 130:25 + 63:01
Bravený Vít ZBM9102 SK Žabovřesky Brno DISK 0
Gebrt Jan SHK9801 OK Slavia Hradec Králové DISK 0
Jorgensen Morten 33N9500 Kristiansand OK DISK
H21A
9.19 km, 19 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7743
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Rychlý Pavel KRN8505 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 72:48 7800
2. Plohn Markus 32A8200 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 72:58 + 0:10
3. Oma Jakub TUR8002 OOB TJ Turnov 73:23 + 0:35 7739
4. Svoboda Honza SMR7901 SK SNS Smržovka 73:51 + 1:03 7689
5. Henek Vladan VBM8002 VSK Mendelu Brno 76:04 + 3:16 7455
6. Pokorný Ondřej PGP7506 SK Praga 76:42 + 3:54 7389
7. Piłkowski Tadeusz 23P9001 OK!Sport 77:01 + 4:13
8. Holas Ondřej TUR8501 OOB TJ Turnov 77:30 + 4:42 7304
9. Leideck Karsten 71D8600 USV TU Dresden 77:37 + 4:49
10. Peterka Vojtěch LLI7502 TJ Loko Liberec 78:09 + 5:21 7235
11. Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 SK Praga 81:44 + 8:56 6857
12. Pabich Mariusz 66P8800 UKS Azymut Pabianice 82:19 + 9:31
13. Stridh Dag 1PS9100 Umeå OK 83:07 + 10:19
14. Šákr Vít BOR9301 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 83:26 + 10:38 6678
15. Hanák Jan SLA8002 SKOB Slaný 84:05 + 11:17 6609
16. Krasuski Marcin 26P7200 orienteering.waw.pl 84:10 + 11:22
17. Pabich Tomasz 66P8200 UKS Azymut Pabianice 84:12 + 11:24
18. Karvánek Matouš BOR9006 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 86:21 + 13:33 6370
19. Kopec Tomáš KRN8203 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 87:00 + 14:12 6301
20. Mašata Roman PHK7107 OK 99 Hradec Králové 87:16 + 14:28 6273
21. Jalový Milan RBK8347 SK Radioklub Blansko 88:21 + 15:33 6159
22. Bartłomiej Mazan WKS Śląsk Wrocław 91:05 + 18:17
23. Picek Jan TJN9101 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 91:48 + 19:00 5794
24. Synek Antonín DOK7800 OK Doksy 91:59 + 19:11 5775
25. Kočíb Jan TJN9303 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 93:24 + 20:36 5626
26. Bořánek Petr VSP7000 USK Praha 93:28 + 20:40 5619
27. Šrubař Michal ASU8606 Magnus Orienteering 94:32 + 21:44 5506
28. Zajíc Josef LOV7601 lepus.cz 96:27 + 23:39 5304
29. Richter Friedmar 71D8100 USV TU Dresden 101:07 + 28:19
30. Francke Jan DOK8400 OK Doksy 105:07 + 32:19 4389
31. Jendrych Marek 23P1500 OK!Sport 105:51 + 33:03
32. Boeck Sascha 13D8900 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 106:00 + 33:12
33. Schütz Benno 64D8400 OLF Mainz 108:00 + 35:12
34. Beneš Miroslav PGP8108 SK Praga 108:35 + 35:47 4023
35. Buhler Stefan 71D9100 USV TU Dresden 110:59 + 38:11
36. Olunczek Andrei 71D0000 USV TU Dresden 112:37 + 39:49
37. Knitsch Sebastian 71D9001 USV TU Dresden 113:14 + 40:26
38. Uhlíř Marek PGP9405 SK Praga 115:25 + 42:37 3301
39. Drągowski Piotr 23P8200 OK!Sport 116:47 + 43:59
40. Tomalík Ondřej SHK8904 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 117:25 + 44:37 3090
41. Lenk Andreas 71D7301 USV TU Dresden 117:39 + 44:51
42. Cwalina Karol OK!Sport 122:48 + 50:00
43. Schramm Erwin 13D8500 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 125:22 + 52:34
44. Patommel Jens 18D7700 Post SV Dresden 132:46 + 59:58
45. Firaha Dzmitry 39D8800 OL-Team Köln 142:46 + 69:58
46. Dudnikov Vladimir 46R8500 O-MEPHI 143:19 + 70:31
H21B
8.14 km, 20 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 5957
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Kobr Tomáš VLI8901 Slavia Liberec orienteering 70:56 6747
2. Moravec Marek Neregistrovaní 81:15 + 10:19
3. Fajkus Radim JPV9509 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 84:41 + 13:45 5745
4. Svoboda Jakub ROU9301 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 89:41 + 18:45 5381
5. Suchomel Vít MBM8448 O-mikron 90:07 + 19:11 5349
6. Procházka Vít KPY8000 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 90:08 + 19:12 5348
7. Schroth Peter Post SV Dresden 91:45 + 20:49
8. Raus Stefano 29I9500 Junior Team Trentino 94:45 + 23:49
9. Randík Jan SOB8703 SOBSA 96:51 + 25:55 4858
10. Kolaja Jan VLI8100 Slavia Liberec orienteering 97:33 + 26:37 4807
11. Kubec Pavel STB6601 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 98:50 + 27:54 4714
12. Horáček Matěj TUV8501 SOK TJ Turnov 103:31 + 32:35 4373
13. Schmotz Martin 71D8201 USV TU Dresden 105:03 + 34:07
14. Štěpánek Milan KUO8301 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 105:50 + 34:54 4204
15. Souček Tomáš SHK8200 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 108:13 + 37:17 4030
16. Bezzi Marco 29I7800 Junior Team Trentino 108:29 + 37:33
17. Smolka Ondřej TJP9401 TJ Sokol Troja 111:54 + 40:58 3762
18. Kryściński Sebastian 66P8801 UKS Azymut Pabianice 114:02 + 43:06
19. Dumnitz Bastian 1YD8800 OLV Uslar 119:35 + 48:39
20. Synek Marcel DOK7600 OK Doksy 122:01 + 51:05 3025
21. Šámal Václav OKP5600 SK OK 24 Praha 123:42 + 52:46 2902
22. Přeček Zdeněk SCP5200 OK Sparta Praha 125:01 + 54:05 2806
23. Křenek Tomáš LLI8300 TJ Loko Liberec 125:20 + 54:24 2783
24. Kolman Jan LTP8501 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 127:08 + 56:12 2652
25. Kula Tadeáš VAM9749 OOB Vamberk 129:17 + 58:21 2495
26. Štěpán Marek OOL8900 SK Haná orienteering 131:01 + 60:05 2369
27. Červinka Jaroslav OKP9000 SK OK 24 Praha 133:35 + 62:39 2182
Kašpar František SLA9800 SKOB Slaný DISK 0
Nemec Juraj 17S8900 Ekonom Banska Bystrica DISK
Střelba Ondřej KTA7501 SK Kotnov Tábor DISK 0
H35A
8.26 km, 21 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Stockmayer Michael 32A6801 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 64:55
2. Dittmann Robert 19D7901 SSV Planeta Radebeul 66:30 + 1:35
3. Golinowski Paweł Tukan Iwiny 68:11 + 3:16
4. Přinda Lukáš VLI7701 Slavia Liberec orienteering 70:35 + 5:40
5. Tkaczuk Tomasz 66P7613 UKS Azymut Pabianice 75:53 + 10:58
6. Tihon Michal PHK7905 OK 99 Hradec Králové 76:14 + 11:19
7. Nehasil David BOR7713 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 80:20 + 15:25
8. Hrouza Jan KRN8100 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 84:49 + 19:54
9. Koblížek Kamil KUO8001 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 86:32 + 21:37
10. Svoboda Ondřej SHK7605 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 88:04 + 23:09
11. Všetečka Michal SJC7503 Sportcentrum Jičín 89:27 + 24:32
12. Procházka Antonín DCE5500 KOB Dobřichovice 91:46 + 26:51
13. Myslivec Tomáš SHK7002 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 92:20 + 27:25
14. Simr Pavel ROU7504 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 93:49 + 28:54
15. Mikluš Marián 47S7200 Rapid Bratislava 95:55 + 31:00
16. Kolář Tomáš SLA7103 SKOB Slaný 96:21 + 31:26
17. Choutka Jaroslav SOB6301 SOBSA 97:14 + 32:19
18. Čečka Jiří SHK7600 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 98:26 + 33:31
19. Knaup Jan 84D7700 MTV Braunschweig 101:51 + 36:56
20. Slovák Miroslav SHK7704 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 109:48 + 44:53
21. Heller Jiří ROU7708 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 110:28 + 45:33
22. Žitný Tomáš SMB6401 SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 113:10 + 48:15
23. Vančura Martin ASU8049 Magnus Orienteering 113:59 + 49:04
24. Haenelt Stephan 1QD7900 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 117:25 + 52:30
25. Collis Mark 15G7700 DRONGO 117:34 + 52:39
26. Janeček Ondřej SOB7001 SOBSA 118:03 + 53:08
27. Dvořák Pavel LPM7805 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 120:34 + 55:39
28. Červený Mojmír ROU7402 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 160:21 + 95:26
Šlapánek René ROU7904 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem DISK
Důrek Milan KOB Dobruška 184:54 + 119:59
H35B
6.27 km, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ivan Yakhin 12R8000 Individual Russia 69:12
2. Fremder Lars 48D7700 OL-Team Wehrsdorf 73:03 + 3:51
3. Ekert Vladimír VLI7600 Slavia Liberec orienteering 73:51 + 4:39
4. Bercha Šimon TEP7700 Tempo Praha 82:21 + 13:09
5. Žebrák Zbyněk LOV7101 lepus.cz 83:20 + 14:08
6. Cermak Patrik 17S7700 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 85:07 + 15:55
7. Jirous Jiří TAP7201 KOB TRETRA Praha 89:37 + 20:25
8. Sixta Martin MOV7601 SKOB Ostrava 98:52 + 29:40
H40A
7.64 km, 21 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ahlström Johan 65S7300 Västerås SOK 69:54
2. Kovalčík Tomáš AOP7301 Orientační Běh Opava 72:08 + 2:14
3. Zschäckel Raik 85D6700 LV Berlin 72:47 + 2:53
4. Pachner Pavel CHA7501 OK Chrastava 74:34 + 4:40
5. Hadač Miroslav AOP6501 Orientační Běh Opava 75:13 + 5:19
6. Martan Jiří VLI7300 Slavia Liberec orienteering 75:23 + 5:29
7. Valík Luděk AOP7101 Orientační Běh Opava 76:40 + 6:46
8. Vácha Tomáš BOR7409 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 77:01 + 7:07
9. Lange Udo SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. 79:29 + 9:35
10. Pelc Václav CST6702 OB Strakonice 79:53 + 9:59
11. Sandri Eddy 29I6800 Junior Team Trentino 80:08 + 10:14
12. Šafařík Ivo CST7401 OB Strakonice 80:22 + 10:28
13. Čech Tomáš AOP7001 Orientační Běh Opava 80:25 + 10:31
14. Vaher Vallo 27E7600 Estonian Junior Team 83:17 + 13:23
15. Löhning Michael 71D7300 USV TU Dresden 83:44 + 13:50
16. Poborský Petr EKP7500 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 84:09 + 14:15
17. Borunský Tomáš AOP7402 Orientační Běh Opava 84:19 + 14:25
18. Hill Richard 21G7600 Airienteers 84:42 + 14:48
19. Cherniavsky Sergey 89D7200 OC München 85:57 + 16:03
20. Uwe Röhner 1QD7200 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 86:57 + 17:03
21. Šesták Marek VLI7403 Slavia Liberec orienteering 87:07 + 17:13
22. Adorjan Peter berlin tsc 87:35 + 17:41
23. Biolik Grzegorz 46P7600 Trackcourse 87:43 + 17:49
24. Vlašímský Robert SKV7201 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 88:51 + 18:57
25. Jelínek Jan AOP6401 Orientační Běh Opava 102:59 + 33:05
25. Söderlund Niklas 93S7200 Avesta OK 102:59 + 33:05
27. Kaufmann Torsten 71D7100 USV TU Dresden 106:43 + 36:49
28. Procházka Jiří ADA7512 OOB Spartak Adamov 109:27 + 39:33
29. Sklenář Miroslav AOP6302 Orientační Běh Opava 112:33 + 42:39
30. Šmol Marcel DOK7300 OK Doksy 116:48 + 46:54
31. Peřinka Jan AOP6301 Orientační Běh Opava 119:09 + 49:15
32. Krček Martin AOP7302 Orientační Běh Opava 163:38 + 93:44
33. Müller Marko Post SV Dresden 164:54 + 95:00
Krempiński Piotr 66P7600 UKS Azymut Pabianice DISK
H40B
5.18 km, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Svoboda Jan BOR7200 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 54:59
2. Vřešťál Jan TUR7301 OOB TJ Turnov 56:50 + 1:51
3. Műller Kamil VAM7501 OOB Vamberk 72:39 + 17:40
3. Kándl Filip DCE7400 KOB Dobřichovice 72:39 + 17:40
5. Milota Jan KAM7200 OK Kamenice 78:09 + 23:10
6. Zábranský Luboš SLA7400 SKOB Slaný 89:05 + 34:06
7. Dejnožka Jiří TJN7503 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 90:38 + 35:39
8. Zeman Tomáš DCE7500 KOB Dobřichovice 92:19 + 37:20
9. Pobuda Michal SJH7403 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 95:55 + 40:56
10. Hájek Jan TUV7301 SOK TJ Turnov 101:53 + 46:54
11. Knaack Mario OK Mark Brandenburg 104:26 + 49:27
12. Zbořil Ctirad UOL7200 SOB Olomouc 109:41 + 54:42
13. Spejchal Petr BOR7512 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 113:30 + 58:31
14. Čtrnáct Jiří PGP7603 SK Praga 207:46 + 152:47
H45A
7.48 km, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Sadílek Martin VIC6901 OB Vizovice 65:27
2. Schmiedeberg Nils 45D6700 SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 66:46 + 1:19
3. Mager Holger 74D7100 ESV Dresden MTBO 68:24 + 2:57
4. Palm Robert 65S6800 Västerås SOK 68:54 + 3:27
5. Sundén Johan 65S7000 Västerås SOK 69:02 + 3:35
6. Sjöberg Lars 54S6900 Tullinge SK 69:09 + 3:42
7. Bejvl Jakub LME7100 SK Los Mělník 72:08 + 6:41
8. Hradecký Jaroslav DOK6300 OK Doksy 72:23 + 6:56
9. Hnízdil Jan KAS7100 KOB KAS 74:14 + 8:47
10. Brettschneider Uwe 85D6800 LV Berlin 77:04 + 11:37
11. Ratajczak Piotr 23P6901 OK!Sport 77:38 + 12:11
12. Smolka Martin STE7100 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 77:52 + 12:25
13. Jönsson Kenneth 54S6700 Tullinge SK 77:59 + 12:32
14. Beneš Jan SJH7001 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 79:52 + 14:25
15. Netuka Jan SHK7001 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 81:45 + 16:18
15. Kovář Jindřich MAS6800 KČT Aš 81:45 + 16:18
17. Näslund Torgny Skogslöparna 81:56 + 16:29
18. Eades David 28G6700 Interlopers 82:35 + 17:08
19. Vydra Ivan CHA6600 OK Chrastava 82:38 + 17:11
20. Siegl Roman MFP6700 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 84:06 + 18:39
21. Urbaniak Krzysztof 58P6700 Ks Spójnia Warszawa 84:29 + 19:02
22. Fürst Aleš LLI6801 TJ Loko Liberec 86:57 + 21:30
23. Hájek Jiří ONO6400 SKOB Ostrov 87:04 + 21:37
24. Bílý Petr LTP6805 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 87:34 + 22:07
25. Karmazín Pavel LBE6800 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 87:39 + 22:12
26. Olisauskas Raimondas berlin tsc 88:23 + 22:56
27. Šritr Martin TUV6802 SOK TJ Turnov 90:16 + 24:49
28. Cederberg Claus Ballerup OK 92:32 + 27:05
29. Röhl Stefan 64D6800 OLF Mainz 93:55 + 28:28
30. Larsson Magnus 65S6700 Västerås SOK 95:21 + 29:54
31. Pařízek Petr SMR7001 SK SNS Smržovka 96:58 + 31:31
32. Straka Lukáš SLA7002 SKOB Slaný 96:59 + 31:32
33. Pavel Petr LTP6806 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 98:59 + 33:32
34. Ahlström Joakim 65S6701 Västerås SOK 100:07 + 34:40
35. Průšek Petr STB7000 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 100:12 + 34:45
36. Reisenberger Roland Orienteering Klosterneuburg 102:53 + 37:26
37. Bruner Luboš LTP6501 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 105:20 + 39:53
38. Müller Robert 3XX6900 POT 108:55 + 43:28
39. Krasuski Bartłomiej 53P7000 Team 360 112:54 + 47:27
40. Hejna Stanislav LLI6900 TJ Loko Liberec 116:56 + 51:29
41. Eichler Petr KAS6900 KOB KAS 120:27 + 55:00
42. Kovář Boris LTP6710 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 122:42 + 57:15
43. Kohout Josef SHK6902 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 126:28 + 61:01
44. Lipphart-Kirchmeir Harald 32A6700 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 130:15 + 64:48
45. Škácha Michal KAM7102 OK Kamenice 135:03 + 69:36
46. Lindgren David 65S7004 Västerås SOK 143:29 + 78:02
47. Mieske Frank 13D6700 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 167:04 + 101:37
Gola Miroslav VIC6808 OB Vizovice DISK
H45B
5.06 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kunz Martin BBM7101 BETA URSUS Orienteering 54:31
2. Bláha Jan SJP6800 KČT Slavoj Praha 59:42 + 5:11
3. Matoušek Martin SLA7100 SKOB Slaný 60:51 + 6:20
4. Brožek Tomáš KUO6902 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 65:06 + 10:35
5. Weinert Rolf Post SV Dresden 76:01 + 21:30
6. Rothkegel Thomas Post SV Dresden 80:56 + 26:25
7. Nosek Petr DLT6901 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 81:20 + 26:49
8. Levý Tomáš ZAM6801 OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 84:40 + 30:09
9. Marszałek Marcin 23P7000 OK!Sport 90:31 + 36:00
10. Řezáč Pavel VLI6900 Slavia Liberec orienteering 101:37 + 47:06
11. Vavřík René MOV7000 SKOB Ostrava 102:32 + 48:01
12. Hall Lars 65S7003 Västerås SOK 106:39 + 52:08
13. Hloušek František ADA5801 OOB Spartak Adamov 115:31 + 61:00
14. Sztranek Paweł 66P7612 UKS Azymut Pabianice 115:32 + 61:01
15. Dobeš Václav KPY5701 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 123:18 + 68:47
H50A
6.27 km, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Bonek Peter 66A6400 NF Wien 54:13
2. Müller Mathias Post SV Dresden 55:06 + 0:53
3. Sundqvist Hans 54S6401 Tullinge SK 55:16 + 1:03
4. Hermann Claus HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 58:26 + 4:13
5. Karlsson Anders 1US6500 Snättringe SK 61:35 + 7:22
6. Kallhauge Per 1US6301 Snättringe SK 63:40 + 9:27
7. Sundström Per 65S6301 Västerås SOK 64:56 + 10:43
8. Cruse Kay 24D6600 SV Robotron Dresden 65:10 + 10:57
9. Novák Libor OKP6504 SK OK 24 Praha 65:46 + 11:33
10. Axelsson Jörgen 54S6400 Tullinge SK 65:56 + 11:43
11. Schindler Jiří TJN6301 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 66:35 + 12:22
12. Nieke Hagen 71D6300 USV TU Dresden 68:12 + 13:59
13. Axelsson Magnus 1VS6200 Strängnäs Malmby OL 68:24 + 14:11
14. Drechsel Michael 71D6501 USV TU Dresden 68:37 + 14:24
15. Waelchli Jürg Ulu's Reisewelt 69:20 + 15:07
16. Hellmann René 71D6301 USV TU Dresden 70:38 + 16:25
17. Hector Jorgen 1US6300 Snättringe SK 71:50 + 17:37
18. Veljačik Pavel SCP6200 OK Sparta Praha 72:07 + 17:54
19. Wolowczyk Marek 28P6300 UNTS Warszawa 72:57 + 18:44
20. Huhtanen Ossi 38F6300 Tampereen Pyrintö 74:16 + 20:03
21. Iversen Atle 34N6400 BUL Tromsø 74:17 + 20:04
22. Göschl Erich 42A6600 OLC Währing 74:18 + 20:05
23. Demmig Sven 85D6600 LV Berlin 77:22 + 23:09
24. Yngvesson Mikael Robertsfors IK 77:27 + 23:14
25. Wolgast Per 1US6401 Snättringe SK 77:48 + 23:35
26. Pavlovec Petr BOR6303 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 78:20 + 24:07
27. Mutinský Viktor KUO6501 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 80:40 + 26:27
28. Kellner Gerhard HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 81:10 + 26:57
29. Jeřábek Luboš JPV6112 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 81:33 + 27:20
30. Lauri Bo 1US6302 Snättringe SK 83:23 + 29:10
31. Graumann Bernd ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 86:15 + 32:02
32. Buhler Gerhard-Michael 71D6200 USV TU Dresden 86:28 + 32:15
33. Törnqvist Stefan 65S6300 Västerås SOK 87:04 + 32:51
34. Kovář Karel LTP6102 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 88:00 + 33:47
35. Kollenbach Peter 38D6500 Ski-Club Helsa 89:29 + 35:16
36. Hinkel Udo SV Robotron Dresden 90:46 + 36:33
37. Bern Mats 1US6400 Snättringe SK 90:47 + 36:34
38. Müller Rico 71D6400 USV TU Dresden 91:38 + 37:25
39. Rossberg Veit 29D6500 USG Chemnitz 93:25 + 39:12
40. Chmelař Miroslav JPV6217 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 102:06 + 47:53
41. Stanisław Płytnik BnO Szczecin 105:09 + 50:56
42. Jaroš Vojtěch ZPV5706 KOB ZPV Prostějov 105:22 + 51:09
43. Kapischke Andreas OK Mark Brandenburg 107:44 + 53:31
44. Bouwman Jan 39D6600 OL-Team Köln 124:18 + 70:05
Karvánek Petr BOR6600 OK Jiskra Nový Bor DISK
H50B
4.26 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Raudkepp Einar 24E6500 Värska OK Peko 46:21
2. Käding Bernd 13D6400 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 54:43 + 8:22
3. Kršák Karel VIC5902 OB Vizovice 57:28 + 11:07
4. Jordanov Nikolaj VBM6501 VSK Mendelu Brno 59:03 + 12:42
5. Forst Libor MFP6301 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 59:31 + 13:10
6. Ptáček Pavel BBM6508 BETA URSUS Orienteering 60:46 + 14:25
7. Nemec Juraj 17S1401 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 62:25 + 16:04
8. Kurr Maik SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. 63:55 + 17:34
9. Kavka Jiří SCP5900 OK Sparta Praha 65:33 + 19:12
10. Hering Peter SV Robotron Dresden 66:06 + 19:45
11. Patočka Petr BBM6300 BETA URSUS Orienteering 66:36 + 20:15
12. Ščehovič Roman 17S6400 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 69:11 + 22:50
13. Pompura Ladislav Terezka Banska Bystrica 70:24 + 24:03
14. Šimek Miroslav LME6300 SK Los Mělník 75:45 + 29:24
15. Melichar Igor PHK6504 OK 99 Hradec Králové 83:35 + 37:14
16. Boeck Thomas 13D6600 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 84:29 + 38:08
17. Vydra Pavel PEN6200 OK RECO Sport 86:29 + 40:08
18. Melichar Jaromír LLI6301 TJ Loko Liberec 87:15 + 40:54
19. Doškář Boris BOR6400 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 88:13 + 41:52
20. Buk Miloslav ROU6202 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 97:15 + 50:54
21. Mellan Martin TUV6304 SOK TJ Turnov 116:32 + 70:11
22. Roessler Udo OLA TSV Deggendorf 119:12 + 72:51
23. Pohořalý Dobroslav ROU6401 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 123:26 + 77:05
H55
5.18 km, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Nyberg Stefan 93S5900 Avesta OK 47:59
2. Aeschlimann Ulu Ulu's Reisewelt 51:56 + 3:57
3. Dikoš Pavel BOR6003 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 53:07 + 5:08
4. Neumann Jaroslav STE5902 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 54:31 + 6:32
5. Milota Josef MLA5801 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 54:55 + 6:56
6. Drągowski Robert 23P5900 OK!Sport 56:47 + 8:48
7. Bjornsen Jack 33N5800 Kristiansand OK 57:26 + 9:27
8. Sucharda Jiří BOR5802 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 57:28 + 9:29
9. Červinka Jaroslav OKP5803 SK OK 24 Praha 59:08 + 11:09
10. Köck Erwin 32A6100 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 60:06 + 12:07
11. Hirš Libor VBM6000 VSK Mendelu Brno 61:40 + 13:41
12. Novotný Otakar TJN5604 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 63:41 + 15:42
13. Běhoun Pavel PHK5701 OK 99 Hradec Králové 65:31 + 17:32
14. Višňa Milan OOL5904 SK Haná orienteering 65:54 + 17:55
15. Konopáč Jiří TUR5803 OOB TJ Turnov 66:56 + 18:57
16. Gazdačko Milan SHK5702 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 67:12 + 19:13
17. Kula Jiří VAM6100 OOB Vamberk 68:19 + 20:20
18. Gurka Jiří TUV4601 SOK TJ Turnov 68:27 + 20:28
19. Kraemer Werner 18D5800 Post SV Dresden 69:28 + 21:29
20. John Vladimír OLP5502 PSK Olymp Praha 71:09 + 23:10
21. Jensch Fred OK Mark Brandenburg 71:22 + 23:23
22. Pávek Miloš BOR5801 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 71:33 + 23:34
23. Wiedenfeld Frank 19D0001 SSV Planeta Radebeul 75:17 + 27:18
24. Hošek Ladislav SCP6001 OK Sparta Praha 80:49 + 32:50
25. Knotek Kamil OLP5701 PSK Olymp Praha 84:17 + 36:18
26. Pavlů Jaroslav DCE6100 KOB Dobřichovice 96:48 + 48:49
27. Böhm Karel TJN5101 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 102:42 + 54:43
28. Janovič Ondřej SKV5901 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 113:21 + 65:22
29. Jalový Jaroslav RBK5719 SK Radioklub Blansko 129:29 + 81:30
Horák Petr TJN5602 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou DISK
Hasíková Kristýna Neregistrovaný 123:52 + 75:53
H60
5.06 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hones Sepp 26A5400 HSV Ried 51:24
2. Škoda Přemek VLI5301 Slavia Liberec orienteering 52:04 + 0:40
3. Pilař Karel MAS5501 KČT Aš 54:56 + 3:32
4. Biland Christian Ulu's Reisewelt 56:17 + 4:53
5. Vondrouš Jaroslav PHK5201 OK 99 Hradec Králové 59:45 + 8:21
6. Hickethier Manfred VLI5201 Slavia Liberec orienteering 60:35 + 9:11
7. Knap Jan LPU5101 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 60:38 + 9:14
8. Piják Vlado KOB Sokol Pezinok 63:47 + 12:23
9. Jelínek Petr TZL4902 SKOB Zlín 64:50 + 13:26
10. Hrouza Jan KRN5401 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 67:13 + 15:49
11. Juřeník Josef MOV5201 SKOB Ostrava 67:14 + 15:50
12. Farář Václav LPU5201 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 67:16 + 15:52
13. Pospíšil Jaromír LDC5301 KOB Děčín 68:57 + 17:33
14. Peterka František TJP4900 TJ Sokol Troja 69:48 + 18:24
15. Kohler Hans Ulu's Reisewelt 71:19 + 19:55
16. Jaroš Vladimír DCE5400 KOB Dobřichovice 71:36 + 20:12
17. Otterbjörk Tjelvar 1PS5600 Umeå OK 72:09 + 20:45
18. Kynčl Stanislav JIL5401 OK Jilemnice 73:09 + 21:45
19. Schweifer Erwin 32A5200 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 73:57 + 22:33
20. Sandewall Mats 1PS5300 Umeå OK 76:55 + 25:31
21. Jelínek Martin PGP5103 SK Praga 77:15 + 25:51
22. Sáňka Bedřich LPU5102 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 79:27 + 28:03
23. Fremder Dietmar 48D5600 OL-Team Wehrsdorf 81:08 + 29:44
24. Valter Petr KBP4500 KBP Praha 82:28 + 31:04
25. Borák Stanislav EKP5212 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 88:08 + 36:44
26. Juckelandt Wolf-Gerold 71D5500 USV TU Dresden 90:21 + 38:57
27. Ptáček Ladislav BBM5300 BETA URSUS Orienteering 92:10 + 40:46
28. Janošík Zdeněk UOL5600 SOB Olomouc 102:27 + 51:03
Robotka Libor PBM5303 TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská DISK
H65
4.26 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Přinda Oldřich VLI5101 Slavia Liberec orienteering 44:09
2. Conrad Helmut 71D4000 USV TU Dresden 46:09 + 2:00
3. Karmazín Petr VLI4901 Slavia Liberec orienteering 46:45 + 2:36
4. Uher Petr VSP5001 USK Praha 50:01 + 5:52
5. Provazník Jiří TUR5102 OOB TJ Turnov 50:05 + 5:56
6. Hořínek Jaroslav VSP5000 USK Praha 50:09 + 6:00
7. Härtelt Helmut 19D0002 SSV Planeta Radebeul 51:36 + 7:27
8. Jorgensen Jorgen Silkeborg OK 56:07 + 11:58
9. Hrobař Rudolf SRK4702 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 59:54 + 15:45
9. Jakubec Jindřich TUR4801 OOB TJ Turnov 59:54 + 15:45
11. Horáček Miroslav VLI5000 Slavia Liberec orienteering 60:37 + 16:28
12. Babický Tomáš RUM5001 ZOOB Rumburk 63:11 + 19:02
13. Schwanitz Juergen OLA TSV Deggendorf 63:58 + 19:49
14. Böhm Eduard 17A4800 ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf 66:38 + 22:29
15. Peterka Josef LLI4702 TJ Loko Liberec 66:41 + 22:32
16. Kříž Pavel PZR4800 UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 67:58 + 23:49
17. Jirásek Jaroslav DCH4701 Radioelektronika Cheb 68:12 + 24:03
18. Kraus Jan LLI4501 TJ Loko Liberec 72:40 + 28:31
19. Čípa Jiří CET5002 TJ Loko Česká Třebová 72:57 + 28:48
20. Pospíšil Jiří TUV4701 SOK TJ Turnov 75:18 + 31:09
21. Lukavec Míla TJN4901 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 76:48 + 32:39
22. Švec Zdeněk SLA4700 SKOB Slaný 77:26 + 33:17
22. Urválek Jiří 19N4700 Porsgrunn OL 77:26 + 33:17
24. Tvrdek Vojtěch TUR4949 OOB TJ Turnov 78:23 + 34:14
25. Fiala Miloš KSH4801 OB Kašperské Hory 94:49 + 50:40
26. Ryšavý Vít TJP4700 TJ Sokol Troja 94:57 + 50:48
27. Denemarek Oldřich BBM5100 BETA URSUS Orienteering 95:40 + 51:31
28. Rothweiler Kurt Ulu's Reisewelt 103:38 + 59:29
Kalfasová Daniela Neregistrovaný DISK
H70
3.28 km, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Moosberger Max Ulu's Reisewelt 40:04
2. Fišák Jan MLA4401 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 45:38 + 5:34
3. Werner George Klawun Ke Sachsen-Marathon 45:42 + 5:38
4. Zábranský Emil SLA4200 SKOB Slaný 52:21 + 12:17
5. Novotný František PUL4200 OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. 56:16 + 16:12
6. Siegenthaler Fritz Ulu's Reisewelt 60:16 + 20:12
7. Gřunděl Ivan SJH4201 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 61:19 + 21:15
8. Paul Josef DCE4401 KOB Dobřichovice 63:39 + 23:35
9. Nejezchleba Jiří KAS4600 KOB KAS 64:25 + 24:21
10. Nosál Stanislav LBE4600 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 65:37 + 25:33
11. Schindler Udo Neregistrovaný 68:16 + 28:12
12. Lisý Jan ONO4201 SKOB Ostrov 69:53 + 29:49
13. Sedlář Vladimír AOP4201 Orientační Běh Opava 74:16 + 34:12
14. Müller Rainer 71D4500 USV TU Dresden 88:06 + 48:02
15. Paulsson Hardy 1PS4500 Umeå OK 131:28 + 91:24
Eiglerová xxx SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 93:47 + 53:43
Manethová Jana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 182:04 + 142:00
H75
2.65 km, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 Sportcentrum Jičín 43:12
2. Úlehla Zdeněk BOR4001 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 57:46 + 14:34
3. Štrojsa Josef KAS4000 KOB KAS 59:22 + 16:10
4. Beránek Miroslav BOR3900 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 61:58 + 18:46
5. Lemnitzer Eberhard 13D3750 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 75:15 + 32:03
6. Andris Kalnins 39L3800 RIGA SENIORS 85:26 + 42:14
Attl Vladimír PGP3800 SK Praga DISK
H80
2.65 km, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kempf Adolf KTV Altdtorf 65:25
2. Bláha Svatopluk SJP3501 KČT Slavoj Praha 79:58 + 14:33
3. Hanák Milan FSP3400 VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 105:25 + 40:00
HDR
2.08 km, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Bercha Matouš TEP Tempo Praha 20:51
2. Vilém Štěpán Neregistrovaní 22:30 + 1:39
3. Kadaně Matěj LPU1001 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 25:59 + 5:08
4. Přinda Vojtěch VLI1000 Slavia Liberec orienteering 27:06 + 6:15
5. Sztranek Maciej 66P7609 UKS Azymut Pabianice 27:16 + 6:25
6. Vřešťál František TUR0906 OOB TJ Turnov 28:58 + 8:07
7. Strýčková Bára ADA0852 OOB Spartak Adamov 29:14 + 8:23
8. Čečka Matěj SHK0901 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 30:40 + 9:49
9. Milotová Barbora OK Kamenice 31:14 + 10:23
10. Valyavka Viktoriya 38S0850 VZA Žilina 33:32 + 12:41
11. Krempiński Franek 66P7603 UKS Azymut Pabianice 35:12 + 14:21
12. Göttlich Vít BOR0800 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 35:19 + 14:28
13. Pospíšil Filip BZP Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 38:17 + 17:26
14. Šestáková Johana VLI0853 Slavia Liberec orienteering 38:36 + 17:45
15. Kellner Claudia HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 40:05 + 19:14
16. Bradáč Adam Neregistrovaní 40:27 + 19:36
17. Hill Daisy Neregistrovaní 41:16 + 20:25
18. Hanák Kryštof SLA1100 SKOB Slaný 42:33 + 21:42
19. Coufalová Klára ROU0951 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 42:34 + 21:43
20. Pabich Hanna 66P7605 UKS Azymut Pabianice 42:42 + 21:51
21. Žerava František JEN0502 OB Jenišovice 43:34 + 22:43
22. Uhlířová Marie TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 43:58 + 23:07
23. Uhlířová Eliška LBE1150 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 44:21 + 23:30
24. Bercha Jonáš TEP Tempo Praha 44:32 + 23:41
25. Podhrázský Tomáš Neregistrovaní 46:02 + 25:11
26. Synková Elena DOK0850 OK Doksy 46:19 + 25:28
27. Dvořáková Kateřina LPM0750 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 46:40 + 25:49
28. Volkova Maja 38S0950 VZA Žilina 46:52 + 26:01
29. Müllerová Kateřina VAM0750 OOB Vamberk 47:47 + 26:56
30. Janata Matěj DKP1111 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 50:03 + 29:12
31. Moraweck Hannah Neregistrovaní 51:06 + 30:15
32. Všetečková Dora Sportcentrum Jičín 54:31 + 33:40
33. Broschová Alžběta RBK1151 SK Radioklub Blansko 54:35 + 33:44
34. Kalenský Tomáš SUL0600 OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n. L. 54:42 + 33:51
35. Dobiáš Jaromír ROU1101 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 55:16 + 34:25
35. Dobiášová Eliška ROU1150 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 55:16 + 34:25
37. Manethová Anna SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 56:13 + 35:22
38. Moravcová Anežka Neregistrovaní 56:16 + 35:25
39. Procházka Ferdinand ADA1001 OOB Spartak Adamov 57:05 + 36:14
40. Pocnerová Alena ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 58:08 + 37:17
41. Zakouřil František TUV1201 SOK TJ Turnov 58:54 + 38:03
42. Borunská Alžběta AOP0950 Orientační Běh Opava 60:57 + 40:06
43. Forst Albert MFP0901 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 63:59 + 43:08
44. Pocnerová Magdaléna ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 68:00 + 47:09
45. Všetečková Stela Sportcentrum Jičín 71:41 + 50:50
46. Vítová Marianne EKP1158 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 86:14 + 65:23
47. Šitrová Štěpánka LPM0850 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 94:27 + 73:36
48. Vít Damien EKP1305 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 94:53 + 74:02
49. Tesařová Lucie AOP1451 Orientační Běh Opava 98:25 + 77:34
50. Collis Emma a Helena 15G1250 DRONGO 99:04 + 78:13
51. Raisrová Soňa VLI1250 Slavia Liberec orienteering 104:01 + 83:10
52. Raisrová Štěpánka VLI1054 Slavia Liberec orienteering 104:14 + 83:23
53. Jalová Kristýna RBK1151 SK Radioklub Blansko 112:14 + 91:23
Veljačik Jonáš SCP0800 OK Sparta Praha DISK
Kalenská Pavla SUL0950 OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n. L. DISK
P
2.19 km, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hartošová Ivana Neregistrovaní 34:25
2. Šnyrchová Božena OOL5050 SK Haná orienteering 35:14 + 0:49
3. Červená Alena ROU7952 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 36:45 + 2:20
4. Kasalová Edita ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 37:24 + 2:59
5. Kasalová Aneta ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 37:28 + 3:03
6. Vrtalová Gabriela UOL7050 SOB Olomouc 39:38 + 5:13
7. Bredlerová Gabriela SKV7451 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 39:51 + 5:26
8. Míchalová Marcela KPY6850 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 41:29 + 7:04
9. Vavříková Iveta MOV7450 SKOB Ostrava 41:40 + 7:15
10. Čtrnáct Šimon PGP0001 SK Praga 41:58 + 7:33
11. Bradáčová Marie LLI7550 TJ Loko Liberec 42:04 + 7:39
12. Karpíšková Gabriela LTP7351 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 42:24 + 7:59
13. Coufal Marek SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 43:35 + 9:10
14. Záborcová Karolína Neregistrovaní 46:09 + 11:44
15. Haider Anna HSV Ried 48:02 + 13:37
16. Juřeník Jiří MOV7901 SKOB Ostrava 49:31 + 15:06
17. Smolková Dagmar STE6451 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 50:41 + 16:16
18. Kasal Vlastimil ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 51:25 + 17:00
19. Štěpánová Michaela Neregistrovaní 55:37 + 21:12
20. Havláková Daniela ROU7951 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 61:55 + 27:30
21. Červená Ema ROU0452 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 105:56 + 71:31
T3
2.96 km, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kořínek Jindřich OOB TJ Turnov 26:49
2. Kraemer Karin Post SV Dresden 30:42 + 3:53
3. Pražáková Tereza OK Slavia Hradec Králové 32:41 + 5:52
4. Burdová Adéla BOR9161 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 33:05 + 6:16
5. Štemberk Oldřich LBE6450 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 38:45 + 11:56
6. Malečková Iva PGP7559 SK Praga 39:03 + 12:14
7. Černý Michal ROU7505 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 40:57 + 14:08
8. Fajkusová Jitka JPV6773 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 42:43 + 15:54
9. Kudrnáč Martin HCE5901 TJ Hostivice 43:51 + 17:02
10. Nedvídková Iva RUM8551 ZOOB Rumburk 44:09 + 17:20
11. Miturová Radka MLA6552 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 44:35 + 17:46
12. Votava Petr Neregistrovaný 44:41 + 17:52
13. Jelínek Jan AOP0101 Orientační Běh Opava 44:50 + 18:01
14. Wiedenfeld Anne 19D8650 SSV Planeta Radebeul 44:56 + 18:07
15. Votavová Renata Neregistrovaní 45:30 + 18:41
16. Herrmann Cathleen 48D7850 OL-Team Wehrsdorf 45:38 + 18:49
17. Vystavěl Dušan JVP6317 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 46:41 + 19:52
18. Dohnalová Daniela USK Praha 46:52 + 20:03
19. Boerner Wolfgang 2KD5400 SG Dittersdorf 48:26 + 21:37
20. Popová Veronika TAP7450 KOB TRETRA Praha 48:32 + 21:43
21. Hadačová Tereza AOP9051 Orientační Běh Opava 49:10 + 22:21
22. Kubecová Jana STB7399 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 49:14 + 22:25
23. Fukalová Martina AOV9550 OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 49:20 + 22:31
24. Schallberger Josef OLG Goldau 49:33 + 22:44
25. Jahn Pavel SCP5500 OK Sparta Praha 49:48 + 22:59
26. Krupová Tereza Neregistrovaní 50:02 + 23:13
27. Košek Ladislav LLI5903 TJ Loko Liberec 51:00 + 24:11
28. Hadačová Gabriela AOP6751 Orientační Běh Opava 51:46 + 24:57
29. Omová Jana TUR5150 OOB TJ Turnov 52:07 + 25:18
30. Jurgová Martina Kruté kruté krůty 53:46 + 26:57
31. Procházková Jana Neregistrovaní 54:12 + 27:23
32. Turakainen Olli 21F6900 Helsingin Suunnistajat 54:43 + 27:54
33. Veselská Kateřina VLI6551 Slavia Liberec orienteering 55:00 + 28:11
34. Polgar Erika berlin tsc 55:54 + 29:05
35. Červenka Jiří MLA5804 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 56:00 + 29:11
36. Straka Tomáš SKOB Slaný 57:13 + 30:24
37. Schneider Anne OLA TSV Deggendorf 59:40 + 32:51
38. Beňo Matúš Orientační Běh Opava 60:08 + 33:19
39. Knitsch Beate 57D6750 Post-SV Chemnitz 61:51 + 35:02
40. Knitsch Wolfram 57D6500 Post-SV Chemnitz 61:57 + 35:08
41. Kärkkalnen Ritva Avesta OK 64:19 + 37:30
42. Bláhová Kateřina SJP7350 KČT Slavoj Praha 65:35 + 38:46
43. Řezníková Renáta AOP5451 Orientační Běh Opava 66:13 + 39:24
44. Vellech Aleš AOV8000 OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 66:16 + 39:27
45. Dohnal Josef USK Praha 67:14 + 40:25
46. Pompura Jan Terezka Banska Bystrica 67:48 + 40:59
47. Schmiedeberg Anke 45D6751 SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 68:25 + 41:36
48. Rakovec Miloš OK Sparta Praha 70:46 + 43:57
49. Severýnová Popková Klára VLI7455 Slavia Liberec orienteering 70:53 + 44:04
50. Leníková Jana DLT6151 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 76:00 + 49:11
51. Vondroušová Jana Neregistrovaní 79:07 + 52:18
52. Votavová Žofie Neregistrovaní 79:12 + 52:23
53. Braatz Monika Neregistrovaný 80:31 + 53:42
54. Buková Zdeňka ROU7051 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 80:56 + 54:07
55. Pelikánová Lucie MFP6950 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 86:55 + 60:06
56. Jelínková Radka MLA6951 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 93:58 + 67:09
57. Anonymous 1 OLA TSV Deggendorf 118:54 + 92:05
58. Anonymous 2 OLA TSV Deggendorf 118:58 + 92:09
Švagerová Pavla TUV8350 SOK TJ Turnov DISK
Karpíšek Tomáš LTP6807 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice DISK
Yeung Ralph Chun Hin 85D9900 LV Berlin DISK
T6
6.33 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Neumann Petr SK Praga 57:35
2. Jurga Vojtěch Kruté kruté krůty 57:51 + 0:16
3. Tesař Jiří AOP6702 Orientační Běh Opava 62:31 + 4:56
4. Pavlíček Lubomír KPY7800 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 62:45 + 5:10
5. Černý Ondřej Neregistrovaní 63:22 + 5:47
6. Novák Oldřich Oddíl OB Kotlářka 64:17 + 6:42
7. Kohl Ondřej KPY8600 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 64:22 + 6:47
8. Brosch Petr RBK7111 SK Radioklub Blansko 66:15 + 8:40
9. Jurga Václav Kruté kruté krůty 67:07 + 9:32
10. Havel Michal LDC8901 KOB Děčín 67:21 + 9:46
11. Toth Tamas 12H6902 Tipo TKE 67:37 + 10:02
12. Procházková Zuzana Neregistrovaní 71:52 + 14:17
13. Pachnerová Dominika CHA7750 OK Chrastava 72:24 + 14:49
14. Hesse Holger 85D9100 LV Berlin 72:27 + 14:52
15. Švarc Jiří Neregistrovaný 72:45 + 15:10
16. Kalenská Lenka SUL7853 OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n. L. 73:15 + 15:40
17. Černý Libor MLA6901 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 73:19 + 15:44
18. Novotná Barbora TJN8951 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 73:28 + 15:53
19. Hudský Vlastimil TUR5100 OOB TJ Turnov 74:00 + 16:25
20. Buriánek Jaromír SCP4700 OK Sparta Praha 74:59 + 17:24
21. Bernášek Jiří TJ Stadion Nový Bor 77:33 + 19:58
22. Heřmánek Michal TUR7702 OOB TJ Turnov 79:00 + 21:25
23. Moraweck Karolin Neregistrovaní 79:48 + 22:13
24. Moraweck Sebastian Neregistrovaní 80:07 + 22:32
25. Hoetzelová Zuzana JEN7754 OB Jenišovice 81:19 + 23:44
26. Braatz Frank 32D Treptower SV 1949 82:34 + 24:59
27. Bravená Martina VBM8751 VSK Mendelu Brno 82:44 + 25:09
28. Linková Kateřina SUL9250 OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n. L. 83:01 + 25:26
29. Vít David EKP7200 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 83:43 + 26:08
30. Kohl Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 84:38 + 27:03
31. Hanajová Káťa SMR8451 SK SNS Smržovka 88:13 + 30:38
32. Linka Vladislav SUL5701 OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n. L. 88:21 + 30:46
33. Forštová Jitka PGP7558 SK Praga 90:22 + 32:47
34. Uhlíř Patrik LBE7000 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 93:36 + 36:01
35. Šrajtová Monika Oddíl OB Kotlářka 97:15 + 39:40
36. Vellechová Radka AOV8050 OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 97:30 + 39:55
37. Buk Jiří ROU6901 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 97:53 + 40:18
38. Dittrt Štěpán SK Los Mělník 99:56 + 42:21
39. Maleček Vít PGP6801 SK Praga 101:23 + 43:48
40. Šváb Jan VSP5801 USK Praha 102:23 + 44:48
41. Buk Ondřej ROU0102 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 104:45 + 47:10
42. Fukalová Radmila AOV7051 OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 105:26 + 47:51
43. Mareš Hynek Neregistrovaní 106:23 + 48:48
44. Zubíčková Jana 6KC8300 Neregistrovaný 109:49 + 52:14
45. Hlaváč Jaroslav SMB4801 SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 111:30 + 53:55
46. Dobeš Jan LCE7801 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 118:24 + 60:49
47. Stensson Carina 54S6901 Tullinge SK 118:58 + 61:23
48. Silovská Hana Neregistrovaní 120:24 + 62:49
49. Dittrtová Lucie LME6852 SK Los Mělník 146:55 + 89:20
50. Moravec Tomáš Neregistrovaní 151:18 + 93:43
51. Hamák Ondřej OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis 154:07 + 96:32
52. Žeravová Markéta JEN7152 OB Jenišovice 163:30 + 105:55
Košek Ladislav LLI5903 TJ Loko Liberec DISK
Stránský Vojta SHK7911 OK Slavia Hradec Králové DISK