Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Haasová Anežka | BOR0956 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 20:31 | ||
2. | Hrdá Kristýna | VLI0953 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 21:48 | + 1:17 | |
3. | Tomanicová Stela | CHA1051 | OK Chrastava | 23:21 | + 2:50 | |
4. | Prokopová Tereza | CHA1151 | OK Chrastava | 36:14 | + 15:43 | |
5. | Gibbons Emily | TUV0955 | SOK TJ Turnov | 36:26 | + 15:55 | |
6. | Krejzová Jana | TUR0950 | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:37 | + 16:06 | |
7. | Zemanová Kristýna | VLI1055 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 37:43 | + 17:12 | |
8. | Kottíková Anežka | TJN1152 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 94:54 | + 74:23 | |
9. | Čabanová Eva | FYD0951 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 96:15 | + 75:44 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novotná Karolína | TUR0853 | OOB TJ Turnov | 14:16 | ||
2. | Zabořilová Anna | JEN0951 | OB Jenišovice | 16:29 | + 2:13 | |
3. | Heřmánková Bára | TUR0850 | OOB TJ Turnov | 16:46 | + 2:30 | |
4. | Kunášková Karolína | VLI0851 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 17:37 | + 3:21 | |
5. | Ouzká Eliška | BOR1051 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 17:56 | + 3:40 | |
6. | Tomášková Matilda | TUV0998 | SOK TJ Turnov | 18:01 | + 3:45 | |
7. | Soukupová Marie | BOR0952 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 19:17 | + 5:01 | |
8. | Šestáková Johana | VLI0853 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 19:29 | + 5:13 | |
9. | Michálková Ema | BOR0857 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 19:52 | + 5:36 | |
10. | Růtová Amálka | TJN0951 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 21:26 | + 7:10 | |
11. | Kučerová Kateřina | VSP0950 | USK Praha | 21:29 | + 7:13 | |
12. | Krejzová Markéta | TUR0854 | OOB TJ Turnov | 21:34 | + 7:18 | |
13. | Pechová Marie | VLI1050 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 22:06 | + 7:50 | |
14. | Flossmannová Lucie | VLI0852 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 22:33 | + 8:17 | |
15. | Míková Sofie | TJN0950 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 22:55 | + 8:39 | |
16. | Zurynková Lenka | EKP0952 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 22:56 | + 8:40 | |
17. | Houžvičková Kateřina | NER | 23:41 | + 9:25 | ||
18. | Mastníková Lenka | TJN0859 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 24:03 | + 9:47 | |
19. | Březinová Antonie | CHA0851 | OK Chrastava | 24:05 | + 9:49 | |
20. | Pavlova Lenka | TJN0850 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 26:56 | + 12:40 | |
21. | Čalounová Klára | VLI0950 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 28:19 | + 14:03 | |
22. | Pechová Alena | VLI0854 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 30:42 | + 16:26 | |
23. | Čečerle Beáta | VLI1053 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 36:41 | + 22:25 | |
24. | Pražáková Nella | TJN0854 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 37:15 | + 22:59 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lamačová Barbora | BOR0750 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 21:56 | ||
2. | Savruková Adéla | TJN0656 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 26:23 | + 4:27 | |
3. | Kocmanová Adéla | BOR0752 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 27:10 | + 5:14 | |
4. | Rejmanová Nikola | BOR0656 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 28:15 | + 6:19 | |
5. | Vilémová Eliška | VLI0655 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 28:22 | + 6:26 | |
6. | Baloghová Milena | TJN0750 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 28:46 | + 6:50 | |
7. | Balcarová Marie | LLI0652 | TJ Loko Liberec | 30:54 | + 8:58 | |
8. | Štemberová Bára | TJN0650 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 31:04 | + 9:08 | |
9. | Kottíková Lucie | TJN0657 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 37:08 | + 15:12 | |
10. | Rejholcová Tereza | BOR0751 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 37:37 | + 15:41 | |
11. | Šírlová Zdeňka | CHA0654 | OK Chrastava | 38:55 | + 16:59 | |
12. | Houžvičková Daniela | TUR0751 | OOB TJ Turnov | 40:02 | + 18:06 | |
13. | Alblová Zuzana | LME0660 | SK Los Mělník | 40:41 | + 18:45 | |
14. | Folprechtová Julie | VSP0653 | USK Praha | 42:01 | + 20:05 | |
15. | Ekertová Jana | VLI0750 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 43:08 | + 21:12 | |
16. | Kutková Tereza | JEN0752 | OB Jenišovice | 43:35 | + 21:39 | |
17. | Háková Eliška | TJN0654 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 43:36 | + 21:40 | |
18. | Šírlová Markéta | CHA0653 | OK Chrastava | 47:50 | + 25:54 | |
19. | Skalová Jolana | TJN0653 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 48:50 | + 26:54 | |
20. | Vaňourková Sára | BOR0759 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 49:26 | + 27:30 | |
21. | Štveráková Zuzana | CHA0750 | OK Chrastava | 52:26 | + 30:30 | |
22. | Lipenská Barbora | CHA0753 | OK Chrastava | 65:33 | + 43:37 | |
23. | Holanová Lucie | CHA0655 | OK Chrastava | 77:35 | + 55:39 | |
Krtičková Ester | CHA0754 | OK Chrastava | DISK | |||
Nováková Viktorie | RUM0751 | ZOOB Rumburk | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matyášová Kristýna | CHA0555 | OK Chrastava | 26:37 | ||
2. | Novotná Michaela | TUR0551 | OOB TJ Turnov | 27:39 | + 1:02 | |
3. | Pesničáková Soňa | TJN0451 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 29:40 | + 3:03 | |
4. | Podrábská Alžběta | VLI0451 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 30:26 | + 3:49 | |
5. | Hudská Štěpánka | TUR0450 | OOB TJ Turnov | 33:21 | + 6:44 | |
6. | Burešová Eliška | VLI0456 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 33:36 | + 6:59 | |
7. | Tomanicová Sofie | CHA0450 | OK Chrastava | 35:18 | + 8:41 | |
8. | Šestáková Marie | VLI0452 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 37:02 | + 10:25 | |
9. | Podhorná Anna | VLI0455 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 37:18 | + 10:41 | |
10. | Skácelová Adéla | VLI0454 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 37:29 | + 10:52 | |
11. | Novotná Barbora | TUR0552 | OOB TJ Turnov | 38:13 | + 11:36 | |
12. | Průšková Tereza | BOR0456 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 39:34 | + 12:57 | |
13. | Kubecová Magdalena | STB0550 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 40:50 | + 14:13 | |
14. | Andrlová Lea | VLI0453 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 41:49 | + 15:12 | |
15. | Štěpánková Běla | BOR0555 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 44:33 | + 17:56 | |
16. | Skácelová Kateřina | VLI0550 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 45:26 | + 18:49 | |
17. | Čabanová Tereza | FYD0450 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 48:30 | + 21:53 | |
18. | Sokolová Julie | VLI0552 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 50:51 | + 24:14 | |
19. | Nagyová Kateřina | TJN0452 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 54:31 | + 27:54 | |
20. | Zaňková Natálie | TJN0450 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 54:46 | + 28:09 | |
21. | Davidová Noemi | RUM0551 | ZOOB Rumburk | 59:45 | + 33:08 | |
22. | Stehlíková Adéla | BOR0554 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 67:44 | + 41:07 | |
23. | Zoubková Šárka | TJN0554 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 79:38 | + 53:01 | |
Mellanová Judita | TUV0559 | SOK TJ Turnov | DISK | |||
Štveráková Eliška | CHA0553 | OK Chrastava | DISK | |||
Menclová Anna | JEN0452 | OB Jenišovice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Martanová Lea | VLI0555 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 29:39 | ||
2. | Rýdlová Magdaléna | TJN0251 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 30:07 | + 0:28 | |
3. | Linková Lucie | TJN0257 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 30:47 | + 1:08 | |
3. | Semíková Lucie | KAM0250 | OK Kamenice | 30:47 | + 1:08 | |
5. | Podrábská Marie | TJN0259 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 37:27 | + 7:48 | |
6. | Šritrová Lenka | TUR0250 | OOB TJ Turnov | 38:20 | + 8:41 | |
7. | Žejdlíková Eliška | LTP0350 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 48:53 | + 19:14 | |
8. | Semíková Julie | KAM0358 | OK Kamenice | 55:12 | + 25:33 | |
9. | Nejedlová Josefína | LLI0350 | TJ Loko Liberec | 78:11 | + 48:32 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pavlová Martina | LTP0151 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 40:18 | ||
2. | Jeřábková Nina | BOR0151 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 44:48 | + 4:30 | |
3. | Macháčková Barbora | FYD0051 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 58:57 | + 18:39 | |
4. | Kosíková Eliška | TUR0052 | OOB TJ Turnov | 61:13 | + 20:55 | |
5. | Paříková Iva | TUR0061 | OOB TJ Turnov | 75:41 | + 35:23 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Macháčková Eliška | FYD9851 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 53:52 | |||
2. | Karpíšková Kateřina | LTP | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 78:26 | + 24:34 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neradová Alena | LIT8551 | KOB Litvínov | 47:32 | 7756 | ||
2. | Holasová Lucie | TUR8951 | OOB TJ Turnov | 49:49 | + 2:17 | 7406 | |
3. | Gregorová Kamila | CTB8151 | SK OB Chotěboř | 49:54 | + 2:22 | 7394 | |
4. | Heřmánková Pavla | TUR7777 | OOB TJ Turnov | 53:47 | + 6:15 | 6799 | |
5. | Havlová Adéla | BOR9161 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 55:33 | + 8:01 | 6528 | |
6. | Lepšíková Eva | SJC8765 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 57:53 | + 10:21 | 6171 | |
7. | Myslivečková Zuzana | TUR9253 | OOB TJ Turnov | 59:10 | + 11:38 | 5974 | |
8. | Mokrá Julie | VLI8051 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 59:21 | + 11:49 | 5946 | |
9. | Masopustová Elis | PGP8656 | SK Praga | 59:49 | + 12:17 | 5874 | |
10. | Zabořilová Romana | JEN7457 | OB Jenišovice | 61:12 | + 13:40 | 5663 | |
11. | Riby Rose | LTP0051 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 62:08 | + 14:36 | 5520 | |
12. | Hrobařová Lenka | ASU7751 | Magnus Orienteering | 62:25 | + 14:53 | 5476 | |
13. | Dolejší Kateřina | STB0199 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 64:18 | + 16:46 | 5188 | |
14. | Pekařová Jana | TUR0252 | OOB TJ Turnov | 64:50 | + 17:18 | 5106 | |
15. | Henychová Zuzana | VLI6151 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 70:43 | + 23:11 | 4205 | |
Poláková Ivana | LCE7953 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK | 0 | |||
Karochová Simona | DKP8853 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 47:38 | + 0:06 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kochová Nikola | TUR9358 | OOB TJ Turnov | 30:22 | 5551 | ||
2. | Janoušková Lucie | BOR9954 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 40:04 | + 9:42 | 4343 | |
3. | Vlčková Tereza | TUR8852 | OOB TJ Turnov | 42:00 | + 11:38 | 4103 | |
4. | Podešvová Vlasta | ADA9251 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 43:42 | + 13:20 | 3891 | |
5. | Baierová Hana | OSN8972 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 44:38 | + 14:16 | 3775 | |
6. | Vodičková Veronika | TUR8751 | OOB TJ Turnov | 46:58 | + 16:36 | 3484 | |
7. | Janatová Lucie | DKP8154 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 51:19 | + 20:57 | 2943 | |
8. | Szenczi Kristýna | VLI8650 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 51:32 | + 21:10 | 2916 | |
9. | Kalousková Pavla | JEN8451 | OB Jenišovice | 57:00 | + 26:38 | 2235 | |
10. | Jirků Martina | TUR8750 | OOB TJ Turnov | 57:56 | + 27:34 | 2119 | |
11. | Vaňková Saša | LDC8550 | KOB Děčín | 103:07 | + 72:45 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matějů Kateřina | VLI8054 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 38:28 | ||
2. | Tomášková Radka | TUV7851 | SOK TJ Turnov | 40:32 | + 2:04 | |
3. | Horáčková Kateřina | VLI8150 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 43:06 | + 4:38 | |
4. | Hanušová Petra | STB8297 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 57:52 | + 19:24 | |
5. | Kučerková Romana | STB8196 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 74:45 | + 36:17 | |
6. | Vacíková Jana | TEP7950 | Tempo Praha | 81:51 | + 43:23 | |
7. | Jakubská Jitka | 3IZ8150 | 3iZ | 85:43 | + 47:15 | |
8. | Kutková Hana | JEN8050 | OB Jenišovice | 124:23 | + 85:55 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podrábská Marie | VLI7451 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 41:17 | ||
2. | Městková Lucie | TEP7850 | Tempo Praha | 41:55 | + 0:38 | |
3. | Kučerová Marie | VSP7551 | USK Praha | 42:48 | + 1:31 | |
4. | Dolejší Lenka | STB7499 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 47:32 | + 6:15 | |
5. | Alblová Lucie | LME7555 | SK Los Mělník | 48:27 | + 7:10 | |
6. | Nováková Markéta | RUM7451 | ZOOB Rumburk | 48:56 | + 7:39 | |
7. | Folprechtová Kateřina | VSP7460 | USK Praha | 49:39 | + 8:22 | |
8. | Jeřábková Tereza | BOR7563 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 49:48 | + 8:31 | |
9. | Tučková Monika | BOR7650 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 50:39 | + 9:22 | |
10. | Skácelová Marie | VLI7552 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 51:10 | + 9:53 | |
11. | Patková Kateřina | BOR7853 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 51:31 | + 10:14 | |
12. | Peteráčová Hyxová Radka | VLI7755 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 52:28 | + 11:11 | |
13. | Posseltová Romana | TJN7050 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 52:31 | + 11:14 | |
14. | Burešová Kateřina | VLI7456 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 53:36 | + 12:19 | |
15. | Hoetzelová Zuzana | JEN7754 | OB Jenišovice | 57:56 | + 16:39 | |
16. | Vřešťálová Lucie | TUR7450 | OOB TJ Turnov | 62:26 | + 21:09 | |
17. | Dejnožková Blanka | TJN7651 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 62:36 | + 21:19 | |
18. | Mairichová Radka | TJN7450 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 64:00 | + 22:43 | |
19. | Janoušková Iveta | BOR7457 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 69:34 | + 28:17 | |
20. | Novotná Hedvika | TUR7454 | OOB TJ Turnov | 70:02 | + 28:45 | |
21. | Pesničáková Kristýna | TJN7653 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 72:26 | + 31:09 | |
22. | Pavlova Irena | TJN7650 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 81:59 | + 40:42 | |
23. | Hejnová Simona | LLI7651 | TJ Loko Liberec | 91:59 | + 50:42 | |
24. | Maškarincová Hana | VLI7553 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 103:29 | + 62:12 | |
Kobrlová Gabriela | TJN7654 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK | |||
Martanová Daniela | VLI7452 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | |||
Růtová Martina | TJN7652 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Linková Iva | TUR6850 | OOB TJ Turnov | 42:51 | ||
2. | Houžvičková Karolína | TUR7254 | OOB TJ Turnov | 43:02 | + 0:11 | |
3. | Koucká Ivana | EKP6850 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 43:32 | + 0:41 | |
4. | Eichlerová Jana | KAS7051 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 44:17 | + 1:26 | |
5. | Menclová Silvie | VSP7050 | USK Praha | 45:58 | + 3:07 | |
6. | Veselá Jitka | TUV7250 | SOK TJ Turnov | 48:55 | + 6:04 | |
7. | Úlehlová Monika | TAP6950 | KOB Tretra Praha | 48:57 | + 6:06 | |
8. | Riby Kateřina | LTP7252 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 54:18 | + 11:27 | |
9. | Picková Helena | TJN6952 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 55:53 | + 13:02 | |
10. | Kamírová Gabriela | LTP7351 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 61:45 | + 18:54 | |
11. | Lesáková Věra | TJN7152 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 64:29 | + 21:38 | |
12. | Gibbonsová Jitka | TUV7252 | SOK TJ Turnov | 65:07 | + 22:16 | |
13. | Řehořová Lenka | TJN7250 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 66:01 | + 23:10 | |
14. | Kuncová Jiřina | TJN5752 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 73:59 | + 31:08 | |
15. | Marková Jana | LLI7152 | TJ Loko Liberec | 74:14 | + 31:23 | |
16. | Balcarová Alena | LLI7150 | TJ Loko Liberec | 78:01 | + 35:10 | |
17. | Pokorná Hana | TJN6950 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 81:09 | + 38:18 | |
Novotná Neyrinck Markéta | VSP7051 | USK Praha | DISK | |||
Procházková Alexandra | VLI7051 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Němečková Jarmila | VSP6650 | USK Praha | 42:32 | ||
2. | Miklasová Markéta | VLI6850 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 48:53 | + 6:21 | |
3. | Jermanová Eva | TJN6150 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 49:16 | + 6:44 | |
4. | Pávková Jana | BOR6550 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 49:29 | + 6:57 | |
5. | Vlčková Jindra | LDC6451 | KOB Děčín | 53:46 | + 11:14 | |
6. | Halířová Eva | BOR6654 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 56:06 | + 13:34 | |
7. | Mašínová Ivana | TJN6852 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 69:52 | + 27:20 | |
8. | Kočibová Ivana | TJN6354 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 74:46 | + 32:14 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šípová Soňa | BOR6150 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 44:59 | ||
2. | Vlachová Hana | VRL6251 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 52:54 | + 7:55 | |
3. | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | OK RECO Sport | 53:50 | + 8:51 | |
4. | Košková Vlasta | LLI6351 | TJ Loko Liberec | 58:57 | + 13:58 | |
5. | Kubátová Ivana | BOR6152 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 78:05 | + 33:06 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zavadilová Naďa | SCP5450 | OK Sparta Praha | 61:18 | ||
2. | Matoušková Marie | LJN5550 | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | 67:45 | + 6:27 | |
3. | Böhmová Eva | TJN5450 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 78:59 | + 17:41 | |
4. | Kadečková Jana | JEN5651 | OB Jenišovice | 82:27 | + 21:09 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Úlehlová Ivana | BOR5150 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 36:19 | ||
2. | Bartoňová Marie | BOR5351 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 38:38 | + 2:19 | |
3. | Karmazínová Ivana | VLI5150 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 40:54 | + 4:35 | |
4. | Ender Irina | ZIT ZIT | 54:34 | + 18:15 | ||
5. | Pachnerová Jaroslava | VLI5152 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 60:15 | + 23:56 | |
6. | Bednaříková Olga Marie | VLI5151 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 87:43 | + 51:24 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Městková Eva | TEP4851 | Tempo Praha | 32:16 | ||
2. | Štrojsová Jaroslava | KAS4350 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 49:19 | + 17:03 | |
3. | Kubíková Hela | LLI4851 | TJ Loko Liberec | 55:07 | + 22:51 | |
4. | Krausová Marie | LLI4451 | TJ Loko Liberec | 62:46 | + 30:30 | |
Nejezchlebová Věra | KAS4551 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krtička Jáchym | CHA1000 | OK Chrastava | 16:23 | ||
2. | Horáček Jáchym | VLI1111 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 17:03 | + 0:40 | |
3. | Šebelka Jakub | VLI1002 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 17:32 | + 1:09 | |
4. | Kalousek Dominik | JEN0901 | OB Jenišovice | 18:19 | + 1:56 | |
5. | Hrdlička Vojtěch | VLI1004 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 20:47 | + 4:24 | |
6. | Kocman Lukáš | BOR1102 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 20:55 | + 4:32 | |
7. | Gregor Marek | CTB0901 | SK OB Chotěboř | 22:17 | + 5:54 | |
8. | Janata Matěj | DKP1111 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 24:33 | + 8:10 | |
9. | Bégoc Dany | TUR1011 | OOB TJ Turnov | 26:00 | + 9:37 | |
10. | Lamač Vítek | BOR1100 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 26:35 | + 10:12 | |
11. | Albl Matouš | LME1111 | SK Los Mělník | 27:55 | + 11:32 | |
12. | Vřešťál František | TUR0906 | OOB TJ Turnov | 32:39 | + 16:16 | |
13. | Bureš Kryštof | VLI1202 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 34:48 | + 18:25 | |
14. | Jakubský Pavel | 3IZ1100 | 3iZ | 41:14 | + 24:51 | |
15. | Jakubský Filip | 3IZ1300 | 3iZ | 74:18 | + 57:55 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mairich Martin | TJN0812 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 12:09 | ||
2. | Guida Alessandro | VLI0900 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 16:08 | + 3:59 | |
3. | Kučera Jakub | VSP0900 | USK Praha | 16:26 | + 4:17 | |
4. | Skácel Jan | VLI0901 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 16:51 | + 4:42 | |
5. | Patka Marek | BOR0902 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 17:01 | + 4:52 | |
6. | Žemlík Eduard | TUV0901 | SOK TJ Turnov | 17:57 | + 5:48 | |
7. | Pešík Matouš | VLI0903 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 18:08 | + 5:59 | |
8. | Krojidlo Matyáš | CHA0803 | OK Chrastava | 18:33 | + 6:24 | |
9. | Kutek Matěj | JEN0902 | OB Jenišovice | 19:07 | + 6:58 | |
10. | Lesák Marek | TJN0811 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 19:22 | + 7:13 | |
11. | Vilém Štěpán | VLI0902 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 19:30 | + 7:21 | |
12. | Vaňourek Vojtěch | BOR0903 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 20:34 | + 8:25 | |
13. | Hrůzek Ondřej | BOR0809 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 20:40 | + 8:31 | |
14. | Týfa Daniel | VLI0811 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 22:32 | + 10:23 | |
15. | Maděra Jakub | VLI0906 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 23:42 | + 11:33 | |
16. | Kovanda Jonáš | BOR0904 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 27:42 | + 15:33 | |
17. | Horáček Jakub | JEN0800 | OB Jenišovice | 29:09 | + 17:00 | |
18. | Sázavský Antonín | VLI0905 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 30:41 | + 18:32 | |
19. | Sychra Šimon | CHA0802 | OK Chrastava | 31:51 | + 19:42 | |
20. | Zaňka Albert | TJN0803 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 32:09 | + 20:00 | |
21. | Horáček Dominik | JEN0804 | OB Jenišovice | 33:21 | + 21:12 | |
22. | Čečerle Matouš | VLI0807 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 36:11 | + 24:02 | |
23. | Havel Antonín | TJN0813 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 36:28 | + 24:19 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Heczko Erik | VLI0804 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 16:53 | ||
2. | Míka Albert | TJN0601 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 23:51 | + 6:58 | |
3. | Zurynek Jan | TJN0605 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 24:21 | + 7:28 | |
4. | Šimek Vojtěch | LTP0601 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 24:50 | + 7:57 | |
5. | Hyxa Jan | VLI0702 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 24:58 | + 8:05 | |
6. | Mertlík Vojtěch | TUR0704 | OOB TJ Turnov | 27:38 | + 10:45 | |
7. | Kuc David | SCP0600 | OK Sparta Praha | 27:40 | + 10:47 | |
7. | Tomášek Prokop | TUV0701 | SOK TJ Turnov | 27:40 | + 10:47 | |
9. | Patka Kryštof | BOR0702 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 27:44 | + 10:51 | |
10. | Podrábský Ctibor | VLI0700 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 28:04 | + 11:11 | |
11. | Dolejší Jan | STB0601 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 29:11 | + 12:18 | |
12. | Vávra Tomáš | BOR0700 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 33:40 | + 16:47 | |
13. | Matouš Marek | JEN0602 | OB Jenišovice | 35:30 | + 18:37 | |
14. | Mencl Josef | VSP0602 | USK Praha | 36:20 | + 19:27 | |
15. | Bureš David | VLI0707 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 36:48 | + 19:55 | |
16. | Miklas Ondřej | VLI0701 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 36:57 | + 20:04 | |
17. | Studničný Adam | BOR0701 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 38:02 | + 21:09 | |
18. | Vřešťál Antonín | TUR0604 | OOB TJ Turnov | 38:38 | + 21:45 | |
19. | Štembera Vítek | TJN0801 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 39:43 | + 22:50 | |
20. | Riby Philip | LTP0702 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 39:50 | + 22:57 | |
21. | Jakubík Jaromír | TJN0704 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 42:43 | + 25:50 | |
22. | Veselý Václav | TUV0601 | SOK TJ Turnov | 43:00 | + 26:07 | |
23. | Řehoř Hynek | TJN0700 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 49:55 | + 33:02 | |
24. | Knap Šimon | CHA0606 | OK Chrastava | 56:47 | + 39:54 | |
25. | Polák Tomáš | CHA0801 | OK Chrastava | 59:53 | + 43:00 | |
26. | Sychra Marek | CHA0604 | OK Chrastava | 60:27 | + 43:34 | |
27. | Krupka Daniel | CHA0703 | OK Chrastava | 79:11 | + 62:18 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Waldhauser Štěpán | BOR0409 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 22:52 | ||
2. | Zabořil Ondřej | JEN0401 | OB Jenišovice | 24:39 | + 1:47 | |
3. | Klein Martin | LTP0404 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 24:54 | + 2:02 | |
4. | Sork Dominik | TAP0504 | KOB Tretra Praha | 30:29 | + 7:37 | |
5. | Kučera Filip | CHA0501 | OK Chrastava | 37:30 | + 14:38 | |
6. | Dejnožka Martin | TJN0600 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 38:22 | + 15:30 | |
7. | Pokorný Jan | TJN0400 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 39:24 | + 16:32 | |
8. | Hoetzel Hugo | JEN0503 | OB Jenišovice | 39:41 | + 16:49 | |
9. | Mašek Matěj | BOR0410 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 41:19 | + 18:27 | |
10. | Heřmánek Petr | TUR0500 | OOB TJ Turnov | 42:52 | + 20:00 | |
11. | Veselý Jakub | BOR0406 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 46:32 | + 23:40 | |
12. | Maškarinec Marek | VLI0501 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 47:15 | + 24:23 | |
13. | Bičík Štěpán | TUV0405 | SOK TJ Turnov | 55:30 | + 32:38 | |
14. | Pěnička Jan | TJN0501 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 60:12 | + 37:20 | |
15. | Šašek Martin | LLI0501 | TJ Loko Liberec | 69:21 | + 46:29 | |
16. | Mužíček Martin | KUL0501 | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 70:45 | + 47:53 | |
Mastník Ondřej | TJN0507 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK | |||
Pitra Jan | TJN0505 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tkáč Matěj | TJN0401 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 24:25 | ||
2. | Průša Dominik | VSP0406 | USK Praha | 34:32 | + 10:07 | |
3. | Lesák Ondřej | TJN0306 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 34:51 | + 10:26 | |
4. | Dejnožka Vojtěch | TJN0300 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 40:29 | + 16:04 | |
5. | Řehoř Vojta | TJN0303 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 42:12 | + 17:47 | |
6. | Peterka Jakub | LLI0404 | TJ Loko Liberec | 42:21 | + 17:56 | |
7. | Hejna Hynek | LLI0300 | TJ Loko Liberec | 46:33 | + 22:08 | |
8. | Mencl Jan | JEN0201 | OB Jenišovice | 48:26 | + 24:01 | |
9. | Matyáš Vojtěch | CHA0202 | OK Chrastava | 55:31 | + 31:06 | |
10. | Mertlík Jakub | TUR0307 | OOB TJ Turnov | 57:39 | + 33:14 | |
11. | Pěnička Tomáš | TJN0202 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 59:57 | + 35:32 | |
12. | Krupka Štěpán | CHA0201 | OK Chrastava | 63:31 | + 39:06 | |
13. | Holan Petr | CHA0303 | OK Chrastava | 67:34 | + 43:09 | |
14. | Danko Štěpán | CHA0301 | OK Chrastava | 79:53 | + 55:28 | |
15. | Romaniuk Vojtěch | TJN0205 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 81:20 | + 56:55 | |
16. | Novák Daniel | RUM0301 | ZOOB Rumburk | 83:52 | + 59:27 | |
Žukov Jakub | TJN0305 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bílý Jakub | LTP0104 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 33:11 | ||
2. | Pavel Martin | TJN0004 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 53:26 | + 20:15 | |
3. | Sokol Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 71:47 | + 38:36 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hradec Pavel | TUR8801 | OOB TJ Turnov | 38:44 | 8655 | ||
2. | Baier Martin | TUR7603 | OOB TJ Turnov | 41:05 | + 2:21 | 8175 | |
3. | Kazda Adam | ZBM9104 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:46 | + 3:02 | 8035 | |
4. | Janata Martin | DKP8306 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 41:53 | + 3:09 | 8011 | |
5. | Vlček Martin | TUR8702 | OOB TJ Turnov | 42:59 | + 4:15 | 7786 | |
6. | Kořínek Tomáš | BOR9007 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 43:42 | + 4:58 | 7639 | |
7. | Semík Ondřej | KAM9401 | OK Kamenice | 44:20 | + 5:36 | 7510 | |
8. | Slezák Zdeněk | LCE8902 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 44:53 | + 6:09 | 7397 | |
9. | Oma Jakub | TUR8002 | OOB TJ Turnov | 45:19 | + 6:35 | 7309 | |
10. | Kučera Jan | VSP7302 | USK Praha | 45:22 | + 6:38 | 7299 | |
11. | Holas Ondřej | TUR8501 | OOB TJ Turnov | 45:36 | + 6:52 | 7251 | |
12. | Kobr Tomáš | TJN8901 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 45:50 | + 7:06 | 7203 | |
13. | Dlabaja Tomáš | TUR8303 | OOB TJ Turnov | 45:56 | + 7:12 | 7183 | |
14. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | OOB TJ Turnov | 46:24 | + 7:40 | 7087 | |
15. | Žemlík Pavel | TUV7135 | SOK TJ Turnov | 46:44 | + 8:00 | 7019 | |
16. | Vodrážka Jakub | VLI7604 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 47:55 | + 9:11 | 6777 | |
17. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | OOB TJ Turnov | 48:18 | + 9:34 | 6699 | |
18. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | TJ Loko Liberec | 48:19 | + 9:35 | 6695 | |
19. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | OOB TJ Turnov | 49:47 | + 11:03 | 6395 | |
20. | Průša Michal | VSP7310 | USK Praha | 53:25 | + 14:41 | 5652 | |
21. | Hanák Jan | SLA8002 | SKOB Slaný | 54:13 | + 15:29 | 5489 | |
22. | Němeček Jan | VSP6201 | USK Praha | 55:51 | + 17:07 | 5155 | |
23. | Pustai David | TJN9301 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 57:13 | + 18:29 | 4875 | |
24. | Podrábský Ctibor | VLI7001 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 59:17 | + 20:33 | 4453 | |
25. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 59:46 | + 21:02 | 4354 | |
26. | Szenczi Gabriel | VLI8700 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 60:31 | + 21:47 | 4200 | |
27. | Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 60:50 | + 22:06 | 4136 | |
28. | Petr Jan | TJN8200 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 61:58 | + 23:14 | 3904 | |
29. | Krtička Jan | PLU7931 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 62:21 | + 23:37 | 3825 | |
30. | Veselý Ondřej | PHK8505 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 62:44 | + 24:00 | 3747 | |
31. | Lepšík Petr | SJC8203 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 63:14 | + 24:30 | 3645 | |
32. | Šesták Marek | VLI7403 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 65:01 | + 26:17 | 3280 | |
33. | Semík Luboš | KAM6201 | OK Kamenice | 66:56 | + 28:12 | 2888 | |
34. | Zabořil Vojtěch | TUR0110 | OOB TJ Turnov | 69:00 | + 30:16 | 2465 | |
35. | Lisý Ondřej | VLI7100 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 70:50 | + 32:06 | 2091 | |
36. | Ledecký Vladimír | BOR8402 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 78:36 | + 39:52 | 502 | |
37. | Havel Michal | LDC8901 | KOB Děčín | 88:34 | + 49:50 | 0 | |
Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | 0 | |||
Přinda Lukáš | VLI7701 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šmaus Jan | TJN9700 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 40:37 | 4106 | ||
2. | Šmaus Antonín | TJN0001 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 43:23 | + 2:46 | 3865 | |
3. | Posselt Martin | TJN9501 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 47:39 | + 7:02 | 3493 | |
4. | Maděra Josef | VLI7900 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 49:27 | + 8:50 | 3336 | |
5. | Cupák Jiří | VRL7201 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 49:54 | + 9:17 | 3297 | |
6. | Bernášek Jiří | STB8101 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 59:58 | + 19:21 | 2421 | |
7. | Urbaník Robert | VLI7002 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 62:40 | + 22:03 | 2186 | |
8. | Knobloch Jindřich | VRL4901 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 71:19 | + 30:42 | 1432 | |
9. | Vodička Jan | TUR7801 | OOB TJ Turnov | 74:58 | + 34:21 | 1115 | |
10. | Farář Jaroslav | VRL5002 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 79:16 | + 38:39 | 740 | |
11. | Kadečka Adam | JEN9601 | OB Jenišovice | 108:57 | + 68:20 | 0 | |
Žukov Michal | TJN9701 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ender Felix | ZIT ZIT | 50:43 | |||
2. | Šašek Luděk | SOB6901 | SOBSA | 53:03 | + 2:20 | |
3. | Vančura Martin | ASU8049 | Magnus Orienteering | 54:31 | + 3:48 | |
4. | Trávníček Tomáš | VLI8202 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 55:12 | + 4:29 | |
5. | Žitný Tomáš | SMB6401 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 57:55 | + 7:12 | |
6. | Hickethier Manfred | VLI5201 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 58:16 | + 7:33 | |
7. | Kasse Jakub | Bez registrace | 64:16 | + 13:33 | ||
8. | Kadečka Jakub | JEN7901 | OB Jenišovice | 79:47 | + 29:04 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krejčí Jaroslav | BOR6302 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 35:03 | ||
2. | Peteráč Zdeněk | VLI7802 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 36:59 | + 1:56 | |
3. | Poloprutský Tomáš | VLI6205 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 37:52 | + 2:49 | |
4. | Ekert Vladimír | VLI7600 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 44:03 | + 9:00 | |
5. | Albl Miloslav | LME7600 | SK Los Mělník | 44:22 | + 9:19 | |
6. | Bureš Michal | VLI7601 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 45:19 | + 10:16 | |
7. | Sucharda Jiří | BOR5802 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 45:58 | + 10:55 | |
8. | Balogh Jan | TJN7500 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 47:01 | + 11:58 | |
9. | Novák Petr | RUM7401 | ZOOB Rumburk | 50:01 | + 14:58 | |
10. | Vilém Stanislav | VLI7703 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 52:41 | + 17:38 | |
11. | Štembera Jan | TJN7513 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 52:47 | + 17:44 | |
12. | Novotný Tomáš | TUR7405 | OOB TJ Turnov | 54:55 | + 19:52 | |
13. | Kocman Jindřich | BOR7612 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 55:49 | + 20:46 | |
14. | Koudelka Tomáš | BOR7513 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 56:03 | + 21:00 | |
15. | Raisr Ivo | VLI7803 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 56:54 | + 21:51 | |
16. | Mokrý Pavel | VLI7501 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 64:43 | + 29:40 | |
17. | Heřmánek Michal | TUR7702 | OOB TJ Turnov | 67:41 | + 32:38 | |
18. | Müller Rico | 71D6400 | USV TU Dresden | 70:32 | + 35:29 | |
19. | Oravec Tomáš | TJN7505 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 83:15 | + 48:12 | |
20. | Jakubský Ondřej | 3IZ7700 | 3iZ | 94:20 | + 59:17 | |
Patka Miroslav | BOR7715 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mrkvička Jiří | TJN7101 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 38:05 | ||
2. | Vřešťál Jan | TUR7301 | OOB TJ Turnov | 39:55 | + 1:50 | |
3. | Škorpil Martin | HOR5700 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 40:09 | + 2:04 | |
4. | Žejdlík Michal | LTP7001 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 41:38 | + 3:33 | |
5. | Kruliš Petr | VLI6901 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 41:50 | + 3:45 | |
6. | Kunc Radovan | TJN5549 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 43:03 | + 4:58 | |
7. | Šritr Martin | TUV6802 | SOK TJ Turnov | 43:04 | + 4:59 | |
8. | Fürst Aleš | LLI6801 | TJ Loko Liberec | 43:11 | + 5:06 | |
9. | Průcha Miloslav | BOR5800 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 44:45 | + 6:40 | |
10. | Řehoř Jiří | TJN7004 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 46:42 | + 8:37 | |
11. | Šmaus Ivan | TJN6249 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 46:43 | + 8:38 | |
12. | Pavel Petr | LTP6806 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 47:04 | + 8:59 | |
13. | Schindler Jiří | TJN6301 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 47:46 | + 9:41 | |
14. | Christl Ivan | TUR7310 | OOB TJ Turnov | 48:47 | + 10:42 | |
15. | Průšek Petr | STB7000 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 50:09 | + 12:04 | |
16. | Bílý Petr | LTP6805 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 50:41 | + 12:36 | |
17. | Posselt Martin | TJN6802 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 51:26 | + 13:21 | |
18. | Machara Martin | BOR6900 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 51:39 | + 13:34 | |
19. | Zabořil Michal | JEN7101 | OB Jenišovice | 52:52 | + 14:47 | |
20. | Jeřábek Petr | BOR7105 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 59:19 | + 21:14 | |
21. | Žukov Libor | VLI6803 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 61:35 | + 23:30 | |
22. | Tomandl Jan | 5IX7001 | NOK HoRa | 62:18 | + 24:13 | |
23. | Vambera Filip | TUR7305 | OOB TJ Turnov | 62:35 | + 24:30 | |
24. | Picek Jan | TJN6500 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 66:49 | + 28:44 | |
25. | Hejna Stanislav | LLI6900 | TJ Loko Liberec | 69:21 | + 31:16 | |
26. | Veselý Pavel | TUV6901 | SOK TJ Turnov | 72:11 | + 34:06 | |
27. | Štěpán Petr | LDC7301 | KOB Děčín | 72:35 | + 34:30 | |
28. | Ulman Aleš | TJN7201 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 73:42 | + 35:37 | |
29. | Waldhauser Martin | BOR7106 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 74:07 | + 36:02 | |
30. | Maškarinec Petr | VLI7303 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 86:49 | + 48:44 | |
31. | Šírl Kamil | CHA7303 | OK Chrastava | 102:32 | + 64:27 | |
32. | Mencl Martin | JEN7301 | OB Jenišovice | 103:49 | + 65:44 | |
Svoboda Jan | BOR7200 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | |||
Novotný Dušan | TJN7002 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK | |||
Martinec Pavel | LTP | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | DISK | |||
Houžvička Jindřich | TUR6912 | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vlček Petr | LDC6401 | KOB Děčín | 47:00 | ||
2. | Kubec Pavel | STB6601 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 51:54 | + 4:54 | |
3. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | OK RECO Sport | 54:27 | + 7:27 | |
4. | Doškář Boris | BOR6400 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 62:42 | + 15:42 | |
5. | Hovorka Ladislav | LDC6802 | KOB Děčín | 63:07 | + 16:07 | |
6. | Šimek Stanislav | LTP6602 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 86:58 | + 39:58 | |
7. | Míka Zdeněk | TJN6700 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 101:24 | + 54:24 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dikoš Pavel | BOR6003 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 49:03 | ||
2. | Hudský Vlastimil | TUR5100 | OOB TJ Turnov | 51:03 | + 2:00 | |
3. | Hoidekr Pavel | LLI5901 | TJ Loko Liberec | 81:15 | + 32:12 | |
4. | Bičík Miroslav | TUV6101 | SOK TJ Turnov | 85:56 | + 36:53 | |
5. | Pěnička Libor | TJN6000 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 89:31 | + 40:28 | |
6. | Mertlík Jiří | VRL6102 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 132:18 | + 83:15 | |
Mareš Hynek | TUR6100 | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Konopáč Jiří | TUR5803 | OOB TJ Turnov | 48:17 | ||
2. | Horák Petr | TJN5602 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 59:47 | + 11:30 | |
3. | Eiselt Miloš | LTP5802 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 64:14 | + 15:57 | |
4. | Böhm Karel | TJN5101 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 68:07 | + 19:50 | |
5. | Beránek Petr | STB4900 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 78:01 | + 29:44 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karmazín Petr | VLI4901 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 42:25 | ||
2. | Přinda Oldřich | VLI5101 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 42:28 | + 0:03 | |
3. | Babický Tomáš | RUM5001 | ZOOB Rumburk | 42:36 | + 0:11 | |
4. | Šikola Alexej | LJN5301 | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | 43:34 | + 1:09 | |
5. | Švihovský Jaroslav | BOR5003 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 46:35 | + 4:10 | |
6. | Rančák Josef | BOR5004 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 47:02 | + 4:37 | |
7. | Jakubec Jindřich | TUR4801 | OOB TJ Turnov | 48:01 | + 5:36 | |
8. | Ježek Ladislav | VLI4900 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 51:52 | + 9:27 | |
9. | Peterka František | TJP4900 | TJ Sokol Troja | 56:47 | + 14:22 | |
10. | Bárta Miroslav | JEN5201 | OB Jenišovice | 58:44 | + 16:19 | |
11. | Richtr Jiří | JEN5001 | OB Jenišovice | 62:03 | + 19:38 | |
12. | Ender Volker | ZIT ZIT | 65:47 | + 23:22 | ||
13. | Juřina Robert | FYD4900 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 83:08 | + 40:43 | |
14. | Bednařík Libor | VLI5200 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 102:08 | + 59:43 | |
Kadečka Jiří | JEN5002 | OB Jenišovice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hlaváč Jaroslav | SMB4801 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 41:11 | ||
2. | Pospíšil Jiří | TUV4701 | SOK TJ Turnov | 45:16 | + 4:05 | |
3. | Kraus Jan | LLI4501 | TJ Loko Liberec | 59:16 | + 18:05 | |
4. | Matoušek Luboš | LJN4700 | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | 97:46 | + 56:35 | |
Nejezchleba Jiří | KAS4600 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Havlík Jaroslav | SJC3601 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 30:24 | ||
2. | Úlehla Zdeněk | BOR4001 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 37:38 | + 7:14 | |
3. | Křtěnský Jaroslav | BOR3600 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 38:22 | + 7:58 | |
4. | Beránek Miroslav | BOR3900 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 50:12 | + 19:48 | |
5. | Petrželka Pavel | TJN3800 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 51:07 | + 20:43 | |
6. | Štrojsa Josef | KAS4000 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 60:57 | + 30:33 | |
7. | Picek Jan | TJN4000 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 67:40 | + 37:16 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pešíková Ela | VLI1253 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 15:51 | ||
2. | Přinda Jan | VLI | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 17:01 | + 1:10 | |
3. | Přinda Vojtěch | VLI | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 18:30 | + 2:39 | |
4. | Michálková Ela | BOR1152 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 18:43 | + 2:52 | |
5. | Kutková Sára | JEN1351 | OB Jenišovice | 19:58 | + 4:07 | |
6. | Kučerka Radek | STB1101 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 20:30 | + 4:39 | |
7. | Heřmánková Kateřina | TUR1152 | OOB TJ Turnov | 24:42 | + 8:51 | |
8. | Zurynek Tomáš | EKP1100 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 25:36 | + 9:45 | |
9. | Týfová Ella | VLI1150 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 27:42 | + 11:51 | |
10. | Diener Jenda | CHA1001 | OK Chrastava | 28:05 | + 12:14 | |
11. | Kunášková Markéta | VLI1057 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 28:17 | + 12:26 | |
12. | Válková Karolína | TUV0951 | SOK TJ Turnov | 29:13 | + 13:22 | |
13. | Sázavský Josef | VLI1102 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 30:40 | + 14:49 | |
14. | Horáčková Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 31:06 | + 15:15 | ||
15. | Matějů Eda | VLI1200 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 31:55 | + 16:04 | |
16. | Matějů Josef | VLI1300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 32:03 | + 16:12 | |
17. | Kučerková Adéla | STB1450 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 32:34 | + 16:43 | |
18. | Kasse Jakub | Bez registrace | 32:45 | + 16:54 | ||
19. | Zemanová Karolína | VLI1251 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 34:40 | + 18:49 | |
20. | Kasse Matěj | Bez registrace | 34:42 | + 18:51 | ||
21. | Kunc Jakub | NER | 35:36 | + 19:45 | ||
22. | Neyrinck Nina | VSP1350 | USK Praha | 36:46 | + 20:55 | |
23. | Kubátová Karolína | CHA0951 | OK Chrastava | 37:59 | + 22:08 | |
24. | Trávníček Matěj | NER | 40:36 | + 24:45 | ||
25. | Funková Markétka | CHA | OK Chrastava | 45:43 | + 29:52 | |
26. | Diener Terezka | OK Chrastava | 52:52 | + 37:01 | ||
27. | Šafránek David | NER | 56:29 | + 40:38 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Průchová Elena | BOR6850 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 18:15 | ||
2. | Svoboda Matěj | BOR0600 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 24:25 | + 6:10 | |
3. | Dvorská Marie | VLI7454 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 26:43 | + 8:28 | |
4. | Neyrinck Noel | VSP7012 | USK Praha | 27:37 | + 9:22 | |
5. | Dolejší Miloš | STB6701 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 28:30 | + 10:15 | |
6. | Sokolová Miroslava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 29:46 | + 11:31 | ||
7. | Mencl Miloslav | VSP6505 | USK Praha | 31:16 | + 13:01 | |
8. | Mašínová Klára | NER | 32:42 | + 14:27 | ||
9. | Hnídek Stanislav | 9XC5500 | Neregistr | 33:10 | + 14:55 | |
10. | Ulrichová Radka | 8QC7650 | Vandrholky | 33:30 | + 15:15 | |
11. | Jakubík Vojta | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 34:47 | + 16:32 | ||
12. | Nejedlová Lucie | LLI7350 | TJ Loko Liberec | 35:47 | + 17:32 | |
13. | Nejdlová Karolína | LLI0852 | TJ Loko Liberec | 36:17 | + 18:02 | |
14. | Hejna Štěpán | LLI0602 | TJ Loko Liberec | 36:53 | + 18:38 | |
15. | Petrová Věra | VLI6251 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 39:00 | + 20:45 | |
16. | Havlová Blanka | TJN7850 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 40:38 | + 22:23 | |
17. | Vrabcová Ivana | NER | 42:32 | + 24:17 | ||
18. | Mertlíková Denisa | NER | 42:51 | + 24:36 | ||
19. | Janatová Violka | DKP0950 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 43:21 | + 25:06 | |
20. | Linhartová Martina | TJ Loko Liberec | 44:23 | + 26:08 | ||
21. | Matoušková Petra | MTBO Bludný kořen | 45:30 | + 27:15 | ||
22. | Košková Barbora | NER | 46:14 | + 27:59 | ||
23. | Menclová Jana | JEN7556 | OB Jenišovice | 48:35 | + 30:20 | |
24. | Horáček Tomáš | JEN7700 | OB Jenišovice | 50:48 | + 32:33 | |
25. | Cihlář Robert | CHA6601 | OK Chrastava | 53:05 | + 34:50 | |
26. | Jelínek Šimon | BOR0510 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 54:23 | + 36:08 | |
27. | Nedvídková Jitka | RUM5151 | ZOOB Rumburk | 58:51 | + 40:36 | |
Budská Zuzana | NER | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zaydlar Michal | 92X7100 | Jizerky | 34:22 | ||
2. | Pešík Michal | 92X7701 | Jizerky | 39:16 | + 4:54 | |
3. | Štverák Jan | CHA7301 | OK Chrastava | 49:56 | + 15:34 | |
4. | Lischka Martin | 1KC8200 | Lischčí smečka | 50:06 | + 15:44 | |
5. | Čečerve Lukáš | NER | 51:20 | + 16:58 | ||
6. | Medřický Petr st. | 4HX6500 | DSVJ | 53:11 | + 18:49 | |
7. | Rickmeyer Tina | 71D8650 | USV TU Dresden | 58:11 | + 23:49 | |
8. | Skácel Dalibor | NER | 58:47 | + 24:25 | ||
9. | Votava David | 4HX7100 | DSVJ | 58:54 | + 24:32 | |
10. | Trávníčková Hana | VLI8250 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 59:01 | + 24:39 | |
11. | Medřický Petr ml. | 4HX9700 | DSVJ | 64:27 | + 30:05 | |
12. | Nosek Petr | DLT6901 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 70:40 | + 36:18 | |
13. | Keltner Marek | 92X7600 | Jizerky | 72:28 | + 38:06 | |
14. | Košek Ladislav | LLI5903 | TJ Loko Liberec | 77:48 | + 43:26 | |
15. | Čaloun Michal | VLI6801 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 82:56 | + 48:34 | |
16. | Kosíková Helena | TUR6550 | OOB TJ Turnov | 90:57 | + 56:35 | |
17. | Nosek Martina | DLT7251 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 93:41 | + 59:19 | |
18. | Štveráková Monika | CHA7852 | OK Chrastava | 94:44 | + 60:22 | |
19. | Reisingerová Eliška | DLT0151 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 96:03 | + 61:41 | |
20. | Válková Martina | TUV7051 | SOK TJ Turnov | 104:26 | + 70:04 | |
21. | Lischková Olga | 1KC8450 | Lischčí smečka | 113:34 | + 79:12 | |
22. | Hejna Pavel | Neregistr | 141:22 | + 107:00 | ||
Mašín René | NER | DISK | ||||
Čabanová Petra | FYD7550 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | DISK |