Výsledky závodu: INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A 2018 - stav po 5 závodech

D16A
(započteno závodů:3)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
SJC 1
PGP 2
PGP 3
VTA 4
VTA 5
1 Dittrichová Michaela SKM0251 A 302.65 1. 98.52( 2) 98.00( 4) 101.47( 1) 96.72( 7) 102.66( 1)
2 Chrástová Tereza STH0251 A 298.88 1. 98.27( 3) 82.76(15) 100.41( 2)100.20( 1) 87.57(12)
3 Martanová Elin VLI0252 A 293.95 3. 96.42( 4) 98.84( 3) 98.69( 4) 76.19(26)
4 Karlová Anna JIL0352 A 291.17 1. 103.21( 1) 88.21(11) 99.75( 3) 86.63(15)
5 Vandasová Adéla PHK0255 A 290.87 1. 93.34( 8)101.62( 1) 95.91( 6) 90.06(14) 87.26(13)
6 Blažková Kateřina SJH0252 A 290.46 2. 94.70( 5) 95.71( 6) 91.26( 8) 100.05( 2) 76.94(25)
7 Pekařová Jana TUR0252 A 287.40 2. 86.07(21) 68.48(25) 88.62(10) 96.87( 6)101.91( 2)
8 Bejvlová Karolína KAM0258 A 286.01 2. 99.54( 2) 93.39( 7) 93.08(11) 80.72(22)
9 Mulíčková Markéta ABM0362 A 284.59 3. 91.04(11) 98.12( 3) 89.45(15) 95.43( 3)
10 Koberová Kateřina LPU0352 A 282.92 5. 94.45( 6) 91.88(10) 96.59( 5) 91.27(13) 87.76(10)
11 Holečková Petra SHK0250 A 282.76 5. 90.14(12) 96.96( 5) 87.56(13) 95.66(10) 84.49(17)
12 Smolková Barbora TAP0356 A 280.47 5. 88.90(14) 60.41(31) 89.16( 9) 98.08( 5) 93.23( 6)
13 Marková Ema STE0252 A 277.77 5. 88.29(15) 84.08(13) 69.52(26) 95.81( 9) 93.67( 5)
14 Klacková Štěpánka SJC0253 A 276.86 9. 92.29( P) 92.85( 9) 91.72(12) 82.79(20)
15 Tichá Dorotea DKP0351 A 273.11 7. 87.05(19) 94.52( 7) 79.59(21) 89.45(15) 89.14( 9)
16 Černá Kateřina VPM0250 A 272.50 8. 90.63(11) 84.50(12) 85.61(15) 96.26( 8) 83.48(19)
17 Fejfarová Tereza LPU0360 A 269.71 4. 67.08(35) 82.69(16) 88.13(12) 87.78(17) 93.80( 4)
18 Šmelíková Dorota LCE0260 A 267.98 8. 87.67(17) 93.48( 8) 86.83(14) 85.06(23)
19 Semíková Lucie KAM0250 A 266.02 4. 86.68(20) 82.20(17) 96.86( 4) 82.48(30)
20 Rýdlová Magdaléna TJN0251 A 263.07 8. 87.30(18) 81.78(18) 80.24(19) 86.12(19) 89.65( 8)
21 Mrózek Teresa TRI0251 A 261.57 9. 92.73( 9) 54.56(34) 83.78(16) 85.06(23) 55.38(38)
22 Raclavská Vlaďka UOL0253 A 257.37 10. 91.99(10) 78.37(20) 69.98(24) 83.85(28) 81.53(21)
23 Poborská Eliška DKP0358 A 253.02 13. 89.77(13) 87.63(18) 75.62(27)
24 Kinštová Tereza SJH0251 A 248.41 14. 74.11(30) 83.80(14) 77.61(22) 87.00(14)
25 Sanna Karin DKP0250 A 247.86 7. 93.46( 7) 72.52(23) 65.82(29) 81.88(31) 69.46(33)
26 Hájková Lucie SOP0350 245.55 11. 70.90(33) 75.10(21) 81.34(18) 76.58(34) 87.63(11)
27 Hubáčková Dagmar LCE0351 242.91 22. 85.70(22) 68.35(26) 64.37(30) 84.60(26) 72.61(30)
28 Bednaříková Sára LCE0252 242.07 22. 83.48(24) 73.08(22) 50.65(36) 85.51(22) 68.27(35)
29 Bednaříková Emma ZBM0359 241.78 20. 78.30(26) 53.93(36) 79.78(20) 83.70(29) 73.99(28)
30 Hankovcová Helena KAM0350 241.03 16. 87.92(16) 64.93(30) 82.83(17) 47.65(41) 70.28(32)
31 Linková Lucie TJN0257 237.93 19. 66.83(36) 79.48(19) 73.95(23) 80.06(32) 78.39(24)
32 Thýnová Martina SHK0350 234.84 20. 61.90(37) 67.30(27) 68.53(27) 85.97(20) 80.34(23)
33 Kočová Halina TZL0255 231.96 7. 71.39(31) 69.67(25) 90.90( 7)
34 Fišarová Eliška KRL0351 231.31 25. 79.78(25) 45.44(38) 52.67(32) 80.06(32) 71.47(31)
35 Růžičková Vendula CHA0252 231.15 16. 75.09(28) 71.13(24) 51.30(33) 58.25(40) 84.93(16)
36 Pilná Natálie VRL0351 226.03 25. 74.72(29) 66.40(28) 48.28(38) 84.91(25) 54.31(39)
37 Kodytková Denisa SHK0252 225.59 27. 55.60(33) 67.58(28) 84.15(27) 73.86(29)
38 Nevěřilová Kateřina LCE0254 219.45 23. 85.57(23) 54.49(35) 60.03(31) 73.85(37) 47.14(40)
39 Tichá Julie TZL0252 204.73 31. 71.39(31) 76.27(35) 57.07(37)
40 Petrásová Hana LPU0380 193.69 29. 65.70(29) 40.70(39) 59.16(39) 68.83(34)
41 Pušová Bára LPU0357 181.66 34. 45.72(37) 50.99(34) 70.07(38) 60.60(36)
42 Nádeníčková Iva NEK0350 175.05 32. 67.57(34) 56.79(32) 50.69(35) 40.69(42) 43.24(41)
43 Nentvichová Julie DOR0351 164.59 27. 77.68(27) 37.02(39) 49.89(37) 21.92(43)
44 Tichá Marie TZL0253 158.87 18. 74.76(36) 84.11(18)
45 Nedomlelová Lucie TJN0256 117.95 20. 85.97(20) 31.98(42)
D18A
(započteno závodů:3)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
SJC 1
PGP 2
PGP 3
VTA 4
VTA 5
1 Thýnová Nikola SHK0051 A 301.92 1. 94.09( 5) 95.98( 4) 100.22( 1) 99.76( 2)101.94( 1)
2 Hojná Eliška SJH0052 A 300.36 2. 89.52(11) 99.39( 2) 99.98( 2) 85.96(13) 100.99( 2)
3 Opálková Martina BBM0050 A 300.15 1. 100.89( 1) 88.28(11) 99.80( 3) 99.46( 3) 97.07( 3)
4 Grycová Kateřina TBM0058 A 295.05 3. 99.50( 3) 95.16( 5) 92.76( 7) 99.17( 4) 96.38( 4)
5 Poláková Lenka SOP0151 A 290.28 1. 103.54( 1) 89.48(10) 97.26( 5)
6 Peterová Jana LPU0057 A 287.11 2. 99.61( 2) 93.18( 6) 92.49( 8) 94.32( 6) 86.32( 9)
7 Šafková Sofie KAM0153 A 284.83 4. 96.85( 4) 86.71(12) 93.66( 5) 90.51( 8) 94.32( 6)
8 Nechanická Klára OSN0050 A 279.01 1. 83.78(14) 94.45( 4)100.78( 1) 80.55(14)
9 Mašínová Anna TJN0152 A 277.89 7. 93.45( 7) 91.00( 8) 83.31(16) 93.44( 7) 82.99(12)
10 Šklíbová Veronika SRK0153 A 277.08 6. 93.77( 6) 91.62( 7) 91.69( 9) 89.19(10) 89.71( 7)
11 Rýdlová Adéla TJN0151 A 275.51 3. 85.06(16) 97.07( 3) 93.38( 6) 83.90(15) 84.95(10)
12 Aschermannová Karolína KAM0051 A 264.89 8. 85.38(15) 90.59( 9) 84.83(13) 78.77(18) 88.92( 8)
13 Korpasová Lucie TBM0151 A 261.90 8. 93.34( 8) 88.62(10) 79.94(17) 62.07(23)
14 Pavlíková Markéta CHA0050 A 260.32 9. 92.39( 9) 77.71(19) 76.06(19) 90.22( 9) 63.18(20)
15 Golová Tereza VIC0162 A 259.42 12. 88.99(12) 74.57(20) 88.24(12) 61.89(28) 82.19(13)
16 Škáchová Magdalena DKP0156 A 256.72 10. 89.84(10) 82.75(16) 84.13(15) 76.27(19) 80.34(15)
17 Tokárová Regina VPM0151 A 249.91 13. 86.86(13) 82.96(15) 57.66(28) 80.09(16) 76.37(17)
18 Šklíbová Míša TJN0153 A 247.83 11. 85.48(14) 51.67(28) 74.78(20) 87.57(11) 12.83(29)
19 Chaloupková Kateřina CHC0051 A 245.55 14. 79.64(18) 80.98(18) 62.01(27) 84.93(14) 62.39(22)
20 Vejražková Rozárka SJC0151 A 245.40 14. 81.80( P) 57.81(25) 84.27(14) 70.99(24) 79.33(16)
21 Hlaváčová Anežka TBM0199 A 244.66 11. 86.23(13) 64.70(24) 75.39(20) 83.04(11)
22 Auerműllerová Anna ZBM0060 A 236.09 17. 83.36(17) 63.19(23) 78.37(18) 74.36(23) 64.24(19)
23 Nešporová Alžběta TZL0051 A 234.38 17. 76.66(19) 82.48(17) 63.67(25) 75.24(21) 62.81(21)
24 Kochová Anna SJC0153 A 228.17 5. 76.06( P) 57.05(30) 95.06( 5)
25 Kejmarová Jana STH0152 A 224.06 17. 70.28(21) 78.79(17) 66.73(27) 74.99(18)
26 Borovičková Valerie LPU0054 211.85 22. 74.96(22) 69.87(22) 67.02(23)
27 Nádeníčková Pavla NEK0150 200.10 22. 70.40(23) 53.85(27) 54.90(29) 74.80(22) 50.53(27)
28 Blahová Pavla DKP0155 199.17 21. 57.74(26) 73.82(21) 67.61(26) 24.80(28)
29 Dolejší Kateřina STB0199 195.46 22. 32.04(30) 72.78(22) 69.08(25) 53.60(26)
30 Štefková Klára TBM0059 183.66 25. 28.83(31) 62.77(26) 61.89(28) 59.00(25)
31 Špendlíková Kamila LCE0051 171.21 20. 76.45(20) 49.76(29) 45.00(30)
32 Ciesiółka Katarzyna CHC0055 148.79 11. 59.51(24) 89.28(11)
33 Kroniková Štěpánka SHK0150 148.26 12. 86.40(12) 61.86(24)
34 Rosendorfová Lenka TAP0153 76.35 21. 76.35(21)
D20A
(započteno závodů:3)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
SJC 1
PGP 2
PGP 3
VTA 4
VTA 5
1 Chaloupská Barbora PHK9951 E 310.73 1. 101.25( 1)104.97( 1)104.51( 1) 97.93( 3) 100.87( 1)
2 Čechová Tereza KAM9852 E 298.90 2. 99.31( 3) 97.78( 2) 99.15( 2)100.44( 2)
3 Sieglová Eliška PGP9954 E 294.10 3. 98.34( 4) 89.78( 5) 96.34( 3) 90.52( 6) 99.42( 3)
4 Vyhnálková Barbora RIC9850 R 288.26 2. 99.43( 2) 97.24( 3) 91.59( 4) 90.81( 5) 91.37( 4)
5 Firešová Markéta ZBM9951 R 273.13 4. 93.13( 6) 91.26( 4) 82.48( 9) 88.74( 7) 73.42(11)
6 Zlámalová Nikola SJC9951 R 269.65 4. 92.47( P) 86.22( 7) 84.48( 7) 90.96( 4) 82.57( 7)
7 Semrádová Jana CHC9951 R 263.65 6. 87.68( 8) 70.70(17) 87.97( 6) 88.00( 8) 74.35(10)
8 Thořová Markéta TUR9952 R 260.77 5. 86.35(10) 82.53( 9) 88.49( 5) 85.93( 9) 59.70(16)
9 Janovská Kateřina PGP9850 R 260.14 6. 89.14( 7) 88.04( 6) 81.87(11) 82.96(10) 71.28(12)
10 Kinkorová Tereza LPM9850 R 249.58 8. 83.32(12) 85.62( 8) 80.64(12) 67.56(19) 70.93(13)
11 Staňová Karolína BOR9853 R 249.52 5. 77.38(15) 81.92(10) 83.58( 8) 51.56(26) 84.02( 5)
12 Korpasová Tereza TBM9898 R 248.22 6. 86.59( 9) 65.66(19) 74.44(13) 78.07(12) 83.56( 6)
13 Větříčková Andrea SHK9951 A 242.18 9. 85.62(11) 80.59(11) 75.97( 9)
14 Sokolářová Šárka TUR9999 A 239.94 10. 80.53(14) 73.72(14) 82.22(10) 77.19(14) 69.95(14)
15 Janoušková Lucie BOR9954 A 223.83 13. 75.08(16) 70.97(16) 67.78(19) 77.78(13)
16 Tichá Veronika TZL9951 A 214.09 8. 73.12(15) 64.71(20) 56.00(25) 76.26( 8)
17 Voltrová Alena ROZ9951 A 212.89 16. 71.93(18) 68.82(18) 69.40(16) 71.56(16) 56.98(18)
18 Janošíkova Tereza SSU9953 A 201.34 1. 101.63( 1) 99.71( 2)
19 Kubíčková Jana PHK9999 A 200.38 20. 69.51(20) 65.39(20) 38.90(28) 65.48(20) 33.87(21)
20 Hájková Eliška KAM9851 A 193.01 12. 47.94(24) 77.22(12) 67.85(18)
21 Vývodová Jana ASU9852 A 188.05 15. 71.45(19) 13.84(27) 40.97(27) 72.59(15) 44.01(20)
22 Knížková Šárka TJN9852 A 180.69 19. 49.39(23) 61.83(21) 55.60(22) 63.26(22) 45.74(19)
23 Fukalová Hana AOP9850 A 178.38 17. 52.02(23) 41.07(26) 69.04(18) 57.32(17)
24 Nováková Lucie BOR9854 A 173.65 21. 56.54(21) 34.21(26) 53.41(24) 63.70(21)
25 Malivánková Eva ZBM9952 A 157.97 22. 48.19(24) 47.85(25) 61.93(23) 8.40(22)
26 Kopecká Anna LPU9958 150.63 11. 78.36(11) 72.27(15)
27 Grycová Veronika TBM9859 150.59 13. 76.48(13) 74.11(14)
28 Kubecová Kateřina BOR9959 121.48 17. 51.70(22) 69.78(17)
29 Čechová Klára AOP9951 120.07 15. 59.56(24) 60.51(15)
30 Szarzecová Lucie TRI9850 117.61 21. 61.29(22) 56.32(21)
31 Fürstová Anna LLI9854 100.78 23. 45.50(25) 55.28(23)
32 Waňková Martina LPU9959 82.59 13. 82.59(13)
33 Albrechtová Iveta KAM9950 74.96 17. 74.96(17)
34 Poláková Tereza SOP9951 68.56 17. 68.56(17)
H16A
(započteno závodů:3)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
SJC 1
PGP 2
PGP 3
VTA 4
VTA 5
1 Richtr Lukáš VPM0204 A 301.15 1. 100.22( 2) 98.74( 4) 93.52(10) 95.98( 7) 102.19( 1)
2 Chaloupský Jakub PHK0302 A 300.96 1. 89.91(18) 92.58( 9) 103.47( 1) 97.12( 5)100.37( 2)
3 Mareček Šimon OSN0201 A 298.75 2. 99.42( 3) 99.11( 3) 98.23( 3) 100.22( 2) 97.18( 4)
4 Malačka Milan DKP0210 A 298.65 1. 93.13(12) 100.99( 1) 96.79( 4)100.87( 1) 91.96( 8)
5 Šimša Martin PGP0309 A 294.06 2. 93.93(10) 99.90( 2) 96.72( 5) 95.16(10) 97.44( 3)
6 Rücker Jan HOR0201 A 290.68 1. 100.36( 1) 74.66(30) 92.55(13) 97.77( 4) 88.84(13)
7 Nechanický Jan OSN0200 A 287.99 6. 96.34( 6) 79.52(25) 96.00( 7) 95.65( 8) 79.97(25)
8 Milán Jakub TBM0411 A 287.18 2. 89.91(18) 84.74(20) 98.30( 2) 92.88(15) 96.00( 5)
9 Synek Petr DOK0200 A 286.02 3. 94.06( 9) 92.72( 8) 93.05(12) 98.91( 3) 85.64(19)
10 Kostka Jiří AOP0201 A 283.29 5. 89.91(18) 92.79( 7) 93.38(11) 97.12( 5) 91.31(10)
11 Mayer Šimon KSH0202 A 282.37 4. 98.35( 4) 79.30(26) 87.59(15) 89.78(20) 94.24( 6)
12 Štregl Matyáš VRL0301 A 281.56 5. 96.88( 5) 91.49(11) 85.91(17) 93.04(14) 91.64( 9)
13 Waněk Hubert LPU0309 A 279.99 8. 90.98(14) 80.03(23) 95.64( 8) 93.37(12) 64.92(35)
14 Lukašák Šimon STE0202 A 279.29 7. 94.33( 7) 89.31(16) 84.07(21) 95.65( 8) 88.90(12)
15 Melišík Martin TAP0200 A 277.83 10. 92.99(13) 91.63(10) 72.90(35) 93.21(13) 73.39(31)
16 Hájek Kryštof TUR0212 A 276.58 9. 89.51(22) 89.75(12) 93.95( 9) 92.88(15) 88.58(14)
17 Matuš Vít VRB0202 A 276.37 6. 85.63(31) 59.36(40) 96.07( 6) 94.67(11) 56.97(39)
18 Coufal Jáchym ZBM0200 A 274.80 6. 87.63(27) 96.57( 6) 84.29(20) 90.60(17) 82.25(22)
19 Pipek Ondřej LPU0203 A 272.85 5. 88.57(25) 97.80( 5) 86.48(16) 76.74(43) 80.17(24)
20 Vitebský Lukáš TJN0302 A 270.03 7. 87.23(28) 89.60(13) 77.50(32) 86.68(30) 93.20( 7)
21 Doležal Matyáš STE0208 A 268.45 11. 93.53(11) 63.42(37) 84.97(19) 89.95(19) 37.95(43)
22 Link Lukáš STH0205 A 268.38 11. 86.16(29) 89.53(15) 78.90(29) 89.62(21) 89.23(11)
23 Šauli Filip VPM0301 A 265.80 13. 89.51(22) 89.60(13) 79.98(25) 78.53(41) 86.69(17)
24 Čech Vít AOP0302 A 265.50 15. 90.71(15) 87.94(19) 85.87(18) 86.85(29) 62.25(37)
25 Světnický František STE0204 A 265.00 8. 94.20( 8) 89.17(17) 81.63(35)
26 Tkáč Matěj TJN0401 262.07 17. 88.17(26) 90.60(17) 83.30(21)
27 Valík Adam AOP0301 259.10 20. 85.89(30) 45.58(42) 83.57(23) 89.13(23) 84.08(20)
28 Haltof Marek TRI0200 258.32 16. 90.04(16) 61.24(38) 79.48(27) 88.80(25) 54.11(41)
29 Spěváček Vojtěch VPM0205 258.01 15. 81.61(35) 69.08(33) 74.30(34) 88.48(27) 87.92(15)
30 Tokár Radim VPM0300 257.99 16. 82.01(33) 76.33(28) 68.27(39) 88.97(24) 87.01(16)
31 Rusin Vojtěch LPU0321 251.68 21. 89.64(21) 78.94(27) 66.26(40) 83.10(33) 64.27(36)
32 Kučera Jáchym DOR0301 251.55 18. 76.38(40) 56.82(41) 36.33(44) 89.46(22) 85.71(18)
33 Hojný Jáchym SJH0301 250.45 26. 82.01(33) 64.94(36) 79.80(26) 88.64(26) 76.00(27)
34 Švarc Antonín DKP0203 249.47 28. 83.88(32) 59.86(39) 78.58(30) 87.01(28) 69.94(32)
35 Kožina Štěpán PGP0300 248.96 23. 89.38(24) 73.28(31) 71.25(37) 79.35(39) 80.23(23)
36 Štefan Vít STH0202 243.51 29. 81.07(36) 71.25(32) 76.57(33) 85.87(31) 74.96(29)
37 Škácha Vít KAM0309 242.22 22. 78.79(38) 80.32(22) 81.74(24) 80.16(37) 54.17(40)
38 Urbánek Adam ZBM0302 240.41 24. 75.71(41) 79.81(24) 63.96(42) 84.89(32) 58.99(38)
39 Hecl František KSU0201 239.27 31. 81.07(36) 67.48(34) 78.36(31) 79.84(38) 69.81(33)
40 Fábera David SHK0305 234.35 26. 76.92(39) 79.22(28) 69.24(44) 78.21(26)
41 Kovářík Tomáš KAM0300 231.71 22. 71.56(43) 76.18(29) 83.97(22)
42 Hřivna Jakub PGP0305 226.34 35. 73.04(42) 67.05(35) 72.00(36) 81.30(36)
43 Lička Adam TBM0326 217.81 30. 28.68(45) 65.86(41) 78.04(42) 73.91(30)
44 Svoboda Radek STE0207 217.21 16. 90.04(16) 44.05(43) 44.56(43) 82.61(34) 40.81(42)
45 Hankovec Hugo KAM0201 213.69 21. 60.18(44) 84.60(21) 68.91(38)
46 Kurzyp Stanisław CHC0202 180.10 14. 88.95(18) 91.15(14)
47 Oncirk Jan ONO0301 165.59 34. 38.61(44) 31.91(45) 61.41(45) 65.57(34)
48 Macek Ondřej LPU0209 154.83 28. 79.35(39) 75.48(28)
H18A
(započteno závodů:3)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
SJC 1
PGP 2
PGP 3
VTA 4
VTA 5
1 Roudný Martin LPU0002 A 306.48 1. 97.06( 4) 105.23( 1) 94.56( 7) 101.25( 1)100.00( 2)
2 Filipek Sebastian TRI0002 A 297.88 1. 101.26( 1) 96.58( 5) 85.21(18) 100.04( 2) 92.96( 5)
3 Rusin Jan LPU0008 A 295.67 1. 95.52( 5) 96.51( 6) 95.30( 5) 97.49( 7)101.67( 1)
4 Bořánek Michal SSU0007 A 295.55 1. 101.12( 2) 91.09(12)103.34( 1)
5 Jirka Mikuláš STE0000 A 293.01 2. 97.62( 3) 97.49( 2) 82.84(25) 97.90( 5) 70.97(31)
6 Volák Ondřej LPU0010 A 290.05 2. 95.10( 6) 78.30(25) 98.67( 2) 96.28( 8) 85.55(12)
7 Nagy Josef TJN0006 A 284.97 3. 90.63(14) 94.33( 9) 97.99( 3) 87.15(21) 92.65( 6)
8 Gajda Jan KAM0105 A 284.40 5. 92.87(12) 93.63(10) 84.89(19) 97.90( 5) 73.13(28)
9 Pavlovec Dan BOR0001 A 283.32 8. 93.01(11) 95.24( 8) 90.43(12) 95.07( 9) 71.59(29)
10 Janovský Tomáš PGP0101 A 282.41 6. 93.57( 8) 74.22(27) 94.98( 6) 93.86(11) 87.52(10)
11 Melichar Petr LLI0001 A 281.35 4. 93.43( 9) 80.90(22) 95.40( 4) 92.52(15) 84.31(15)
12 Švadlena Michal CHC0101 A 281.09 7. 88.39(17) 95.88( 7) 92.29(10) 92.92(14) 80.17(20)
13 Zalaba Tomáš SJC0101 A 280.18 7. 93.80( P) 92.78(11) 93.60(12) 77.46(23)
14 Adámek Filip ABM0101 A 279.43 4. 87.83(19) 90.53(14) 84.82(20) 98.16( 4) 90.74( 8)
15 Čech Petr SJI0001 A 278.77 4. 89.27(15) 94.21( 8) 90.24(17) 94.32( 4)
16 Šafka Sebastian KAM0101 A 274.59 7. 85.87(22) 88.84(16) 22.38(39) 94.27(10) 91.48( 7)
17 Valík Tomáš AOP0001 A 268.28 3. 97.28( 3) 77.94(32) 93.06(13) 75.17(26)
18 Milán Tomáš ZBM0111 A 267.97 11. 86.15(20) 90.81(13) 91.01(11) 82.27(16)
19 Měšťan Ondřej TAP0100 A 267.92 12. 91.33(13) 81.25(21) 82.49(26) 91.04(16) 85.55(12)
20 Gottstein Jonáš JIL0107 A 263.44 9. 83.64(25) 88.56(17) 86.55(16) 73.31(30) 88.33( 9)
21 Budský Ondřej TJN0105 A 262.96 10. 93.15(10) 72.46(30) 79.03(31) 83.52(26) 86.29(11)
22 Gryc Vojtěch TBM0106 A 259.32 14. 86.01(21) 71.06(31) 86.97(14) 86.34(23) 81.84(18)
23 Roudný Václav LPU0001 A 259.23 15. 84.34(24) 88.14(18) 86.75(15)
24 Janda Ondřej DOR0100 A 258.33 16. 88.81(16) 77.03(26) 81.43(27) 88.09(20) 76.59(24)
25 Kligl Radim TBM0103 A 258.26 14. 88.11(18) 85.59(17) 84.56(14)
26 Tichý Radomír SHK0000 255.45 15. 89.65(15) 68.46(33) 79.86(30) 85.94(24) 63.68(34)
27 Mareš Vít BOR0000 252.17 20. 82.31(20) 84.73(21) 85.13(25) 71.03(30)
28 Bílý Jakub LTP0104 251.49 19. 82.52(28) 79.78(23) 80.21(29) 88.76(19) 78.26(22)
29 Synek Antonín DOK0001 248.70 22. 85.31(23) 72.96(28) 76.91(33) 86.48(22) 60.53(35)
30 Ježek Jakub JIL0104 247.94 13. 59.58(35) 63.67(34) 88.16(13) 83.25(27) 76.53(25)
31 Panovec Kryštof LCE0011 247.40 19. 83.64(25) 57.00(37) 83.22(24) 79.89(28) 80.54(19)
32 Matoušek Matěj KSU0005 244.57 17. 75.38(30) 87.23(19) 81.96(17)
33 Tuharský Erik TRI0100 236.24 18. 72.59(32) 37.73(39) 64.13(35) 89.16(18) 74.49(27)
34 Šafář Martin KSU0105 234.79 21. 83.22(27) 72.88(29) 69.51(34) 68.07(31) 78.69(21)
35 Galbavý Matěj PHK0007 227.63 23. 73.71(31) 63.39(35) 84.06(23) 60.82(33) 69.86(32)
36 Kovařík Martin TRI0101 220.81 29. 80.14(29) 60.37(36) 49.46(37) 76.00(29) 64.67(33)
37 Féder Medard LCE0111 197.03 3. 98.70( 3) 98.33( 3)
38 Bek Jiří CHA0103 195.35 32. 65.45(33) 51.65(38) 63.71(36) 66.19(32)
39 Metelka Ondřej PHK0101 189.62 4. 97.07( 4) 92.55( 9)
40 Rajnoha David TBM0003 165.60 34. 63.64(34) 29.51(40) 42.76(38) 59.20(34) 24.71(36)
41 Krawczyński Mikołaj CHC0001 160.64 24. 79.28(24) 81.36(28)
42 Sedlář Jan TBM0010 154.90 22. 70.56(32) 84.34(22)
H20A
(započteno závodů:3)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
SJC 1
PGP 2
PGP 3
VTA 4
VTA 5
1 Křivda Tomáš CHC9901 E 304.67 1. 99.01( 2) 101.06( 2) 99.94( 2)103.67( 1) 94.49( 6)
2 Hirš Otakar ZBM9801 E 298.35 1. 102.45( 1) 99.02( 3) 96.88( 4) 83.77(15)
3 Horčička Vít STE9919 E 297.90 1. 103.77( 1) 96.48( 3) 77.48(10) 97.65( 3) 93.18( 9)
4 Vandas Daniel PHK9805 R 297.82 1. 96.35( 4)101.03( 1) 100.44( 2)
5 Bendák Jan PHK9800 R 279.94 1. 82.82( 9) 85.25( 5) 93.42( 6)101.27( 1)
6 Koštejn Vít DOK9800 R 276.89 3. 97.22( 3) 85.52( 7) 87.65( 4) 92.02( 8)
7 Vystavěl Ondřej JPV9807 R 275.07 4. 93.75( 4) 80.94(10) 73.37(12) 93.68( 5) 87.64(11)
8 Chvátil Šimon PHK9908 R 268.60 5. 89.76( 5) 83.23( 8) 81.11( 8) 87.15(11) 91.69(10)
9 Kavalír Jáchym PHK9901 R 268.13 5. 80.90( 8) 86.84( 5) 84.60( 7) 83.18(14) 96.69( 5)
10 Černocký Libor LCE9803 R 268.05 6. 85.66( 6) 85.02( 6) 88.68( 9) 93.71( 8)
11 Thoř Tomáš TUR9904 R 247.84 6. 84.50( 6) 75.46(11) 76.56(11) 85.99(13) 77.35(17)
12 Jílek Ondřej KSU9908 R 240.02 7. 74.60(11) 71.65(14) 93.77( 7)
13 Gebrt Jan SHK9801 A 239.02 9. 71.37(15) 80.25( 9) 74.34(21) 84.43(13)
14 Šenkýř Matěj SJI9902 A 232.55 13. 49.51(21) 71.70(13) 76.90(19) 83.95(14)
15 Karatsiolis Kryštof TUR9901 A 225.01 15. 66.65(17) 78.57(15) 79.79(16)
16 Šabata Milan SRK9904 A 218.70 12. 71.39(12) 66.79(16) 51.69(19) 77.28(17) 70.03(18)
17 Novotný Marek TJN9901 A 215.84 7. 81.28( 7) 64.71(15) 69.85(22)
18 Škvor Ota KAM9900 A 206.53 14. 59.83(16) 58.05(18) 68.65(14) 78.05(16)
19 Sýkora Vojtěch LCE9801 A 196.97 2. 98.68( 2) 98.29( 3)
20 Starý Ondra PHK9813 A 193.71 9. 79.61( 9) 69.60(23) 44.50(23)
21 Hlaváč Ondřej ZBM9901 A 186.62 4. 88.56(10) 98.06( 4)
22 Hrouda Matěj JIL9804 A 186.17 17. 51.87(20) 60.83(17) 56.15(26) 69.19(19)
23 Michek David TJN9802 A 182.02 15. 63.30(15) 57.56(19) 61.16(16)
24 Chupek Jakub JPV9911 A 180.82 6. 93.42( 6) 87.40(12)
25 Florián Vojtěch ABM9901 A 165.42 14. 63.68(14) 49.24(22) 52.50(18)
26 Müller Jonáš KSU9906 153.78 10. 78.59(10) 75.19(12)
27 Komenda Jan ZBM9902 153.43 21. 40.22(25) 43.89(21) 69.09(24) 40.45(24)
28 Sláma Dušan ASU9843 149.35 12. 86.76(12) 62.59(20)
29 Melichar Vojtěch LLI9802 141.82 22. 42.99(24) 43.21(27) 55.62(22)
30 Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 135.51 13. 74.77(13) 60.74(21)
31 Šrámek Ondřej KSU9909 113.01 20. 74.47(20) 38.54(25)
32 Locker Tomáš SRK9802 106.21 25. 68.32(25) 37.89(26)
33 Janeček Mirek TJN9804 91.77 20. 46.11(23) 45.66(20)
34 Vopařil Jan LCE9911 77.28 17. 77.28(17)
35 Cienciala Jan TRI9801 69.08 13. 69.08(13)
36 Král Jan ZBM9904 54.43 17. 54.43(17)