Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 25.03.2018 - Oblastní žebříček (Jarní pohár)

4321     D21E                  25.03.2018 RVP = 9385/9385  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Wišniewska Hanna               CHC9051  65:02  9517  1704
  2 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  65:11  9496  8957
  3 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  67:43  9136 10000
  4 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  67:52  9114  9130
  5 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  68:16  9057  9787
  6 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  68:34  9015  8990
  7 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250  69:26  8891  2646
  8 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  69:30  8882  6614
  9 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  69:37  8865  8181
 10 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  72:47  8415  9022
 11 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  73:20  8336  8657
 12 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  76:22  7905  4202
 13 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  88:41  6153  6372
 14 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  90:27  5901  8419
#
4321     D21A                  25.03.2018 RVP = 9137/9137  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  55:24  9434  9755
  2 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  57:36  9083  4901
  3 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  58:49  8889  8688
  4 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  59:45  8740  8621
  5 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  60:21  8645  5921
  6 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  60:36  8605  9184
  7 Mervartová Kristýna            SHK9150  61:04  8530     0
  8 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  61:32  8456   567
  9 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  62:01  8379  7629
 10 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  62:16  8339  8839
 11 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  62:27  8309  8333
 12 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  63:38  8121  9219
 13 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  63:57  8070  7272
 14 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  64:46  7940  7299
 15 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  64:51  7927  8086
 16 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  65:40  7796  7627
 17 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  65:42  7791  7138
 18 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  66:42  7631  7071
 19 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  67:23  7522  4281
 20 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  68:04  7413  2550
 21 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  68:38  7323  8348
 22 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  72:43  6671  6587
 23 Novotná Jana                   SRK8756  80:33  5422  6095
 24 Hošková Tereza                 DOB8971  86:05  4539  3379
#
4321     D21B                  25.03.2018 RVP = 7000/7000  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  51:35  7315  8732
  2 Lavičková Michaela             PGP9656  54:50  6894  3811
  3 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  55:39  6788  6082
  4 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  56:21  6697  2466
  5 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  57:07  6598  2369
  6 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  58:16  6449  3728
  7 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  59:38  6272  7551
  8 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  61:54  5978  6416
  9 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  63:58  5710  5965
 10 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  64:46  5606  5829
 11 Procházková Monika             LPU9153  64:52  5593  2338
 12 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  65:05  5565   349
 13 Šádková Martina                PHK9653  65:56  5455  2377
 14 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  66:07  5431  3710
 15 Boková Ivana                   KUO9951  67:34  5244     0
 16 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  68:04  5179  1911
 17 Kuncová Eliška                 SSU8951  69:34  4984  3431
 18 Urbanová Johana                PZR9251  69:59  4930   763
 19 Kolaja Ehlerová                VLI8055  71:28  4738  6223
 20 Kubecová Kateřina              BOR9959  71:51  4688     0
 21 Kavánková Jana                 LCE9361  72:41  4580     0
 22 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  72:52  4557  4847
 23 Nováková Lucie                 BOR9854  77:36  3943  3189
#
4321     D21C                  25.03.2018 RVP = 6891/6891  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karlová Anna                   JIL0352  39:32  6934     0
  2 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  39:41  6908  4311
  3 Vandasová Adéla                PHK0255  40:09  6827   529
  4 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  41:07  6660  1983
  5 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  41:41  6561   466
  6 Dittrichová Michaela           SKM0251  41:43  6556  1562
  7 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  42:41  6388  2137
  8 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  42:44  6380  2626
  9 Rýdlová Adéla                  TJN0151  42:47  6371  1933
 10 Blažková Kateřina              SJH0252  43:18  6281  1395
 11 Koberová Kateřina              LPU0352  43:39  6221     0
 12 Bejvlová Karolína              KAM0258  44:16  6114  1943
 13 Šklíbová Veronika              SRK0153  44:47  6024  1232
 14 Tichá Dorotea                  DKP0351  44:52  6010     0
 15 Mulíčková Markéta              ABM0362  45:27  5909  1373
 16 Chrástová Tereza               STH0251  45:44  5860   538
 17 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  45:53  5834   485
 18 Holečková Petra                SHK0250  45:57  5822   518
 19 Klacková Štěpánka              SJC0253  46:18  5762   386
 20 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  46:19  5759  1952
 21 Marková Ema                    STE0252  46:23  5747  4673
 22 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  46:29  5730  7060
 23 Černá Kateřina                 VPM0250  46:31  5724   466
 24 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  46:32  5721  1693
 25 Linková Lucie                  TJN0257  46:44  5687   832
 26 Golová Tereza                  VIC0162  46:47  5678   518
 27 Vejražková Róza                SJC0151  47:01  5638  1309
 28 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  48:17  5418  7129
 29 Bednaříková Emma               ZBM0359  48:21  5407     0
 30 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  48:21  5407  7577
 31 Kinštová Tereza                SJH0251  48:31  5378     0
 32 Zrníková Adéla                 OSN0099  48:35  5366  1902
 33 Kubíčková Iva                  KUO0153  48:43  5343     0
 34 Raková Petra                   SHK0251  49:19  5239   543
 35 Blahová Pavla                  DKP0155  49:21  5233     0
 36 Růžičková Vendula              CHA0252  49:41  5176   670
 37 Doubková Emma                  PGP0154  49:50  5150   261
 38 Ressová Tereza                 LCE0052  49:57  5129     0
 39 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE0351  50:05  5106     0
 40 Vávrová Vanda                  HOR0350  50:48  4982     0
 41 Tokárová Regina                VPM0151  50:53  4968   468
 42 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  50:54  4965   403
 43 Thýnová Martina                SHK0350  51:29  4864     0
 44 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  51:31  4858  2158
 45 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  51:44  4821   264
 46 Šmelíková Dorota               LCE0260  51:45  4818   478
 47 Chaloupková Kateřina           CHC0051  52:29  4691   466
 48 Pilná Natálie                  VRL0351  52:44  4647     0
 49 Sudoł                     CHC0352  53:10  4572     0
 50 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  53:12  4567  1724
 51 Barnatová Klára                ZBM0352  53:12  4567     0
 52 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  53:13  4564  2312
 53 Kodytková Denisa               SHK0252  53:15  4558   964
 54 Škodová Šárka                  LTU8951  54:08  4405  1065
 55 Ciura Aleksandra               CHC0155  54:30  4341     0
 56 Bednaříková Sára               LCE0252  55:44  4128   313
 57 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  56:46  3949  5325
 58 Petrásová Hana                 LPU0380  56:50  3937     0
 59 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  57:05  3894   364
 60 Bártová Adéla                  LPU0353  57:06  3891     0
 61 Podrábská Marie                TJN0259  57:06  3891   446
 62 Dočkalová Klára                SJI0250  58:35  3634   104
 63 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  58:55  3576  2257
 64 Špendlíková Kamila             LCE0051  59:06  3545     0
 65 Filipová Tereza                SRK0050  59:10  3533     0
 66 Janků Anna                     SJC0252  59:16  3516   331
 67 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  59:29  3478  1282
 68 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  59:47  3426  3458
 69 Brožková Lucie                 KUO0151  60:13  3351     0
 70 Vodičková Johana               LPU0354  60:37  3282     0
 71 Utíkalová Kateřina             TBM9952  60:52  3239     0
 72 Staňková Markéta               VPM0153  60:58  3221     0
 73 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  61:22  3152  5023
 74 Barnetová Veronika             LPU9952  61:23  3149     0
 75 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  62:21  2982  3419
 76 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  63:07  2849  5862
 77 Procházková Tereza             ZAM0054  63:59  2699   206
 78 Hrabošová Magdalena            ASU0099  64:17  2647   229
 79 Lánová Michaela                SHK8650  64:51  2549     0
 80 Kovářová Jana                  LPU0251  65:06  2505  1746
 81 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  65:13  2485  4586
 82 Suchá Simona                   SHK0351  66:01  2347     0
 83 Randáková Alžběta              VRL0252  66:07  2329     0
 84 Řadová Lucie                   DKP0251  66:24  2280     0
 85 Morávková Barbora              SHK0352  66:34  2251     0
 86 Mrkvičková Veronika            TJN0355  66:53  2196     0
 87 Horčičková Linda               UOL8650  67:14  2136  1310
 88 Zayats Inna                    LPM9353  67:15  2133  1194
 89 Mazurek Joanna                 CHC0353  68:29  1919     0
 90 Slotová Jarmila                TAP8650  69:54  1674  1827
 91 Matušincová Lucie              PHK8152  70:13  1619  1112
 92 Kameníková Andrea              BOR9751  70:53  1504  1838
 93 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  71:02  1478  3573
 94 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  71:04  1472  4455
 95 Nováková Eliška                PDY0150  71:39  1371     0
 96 Houžvičková Nikola             SHK0354  71:42  1362     0
 97 Nevěřilová Kateřina            LCE0254  71:45  1353   295
 98 Koutná Kateřina                PHK9351  72:14  1270  2854
 99 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  77:23   378     0
100 Marešová Kristýna              LPU9155  78:14   230  3051
101 Stará Tereza                   VRL0051  79:44     0   118
102 Zlámalová Jana                 LTU8651  81:30     0     0
103 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  97:18     0  6830
104 Štemberová Iva                 TJN7550 113:45     0   241
#
4321     D35C                  25.03.2018 RVP = 6441/6351  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  52:45  6305  6446
  2 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  53:12  6253  3446
  3 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  54:39  6085  6556
  4 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  54:42  6079  6230
  5 Gajdová Magdalena              KAM7450  55:00  6044     0
  6 Škorpilová Jana                SJC7451  55:27  5992  6023
  7 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  56:37  5857  6438
  8 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  57:00  5812  6366
  9 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  57:19  5775  6330
 10 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  57:20  5773  5749
 11 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  57:46  5723  6081
 12 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  58:12  5673  6399
 13 Ticháčková Magdalena           SJC7962  58:55  5590  5383
 14 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  60:19  5427  5474
 15 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  62:16  5201  5489
 16 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  62:38  5158  6202
 17 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  62:52  5131  5066
 18 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  65:21  4843  5954
 19 Suchá Eva                      SHK7851  65:43  4800  4741
 20 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  67:34  4585  4961
 21 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  69:06  4407  5359
 22 Čermáková Renata               LPU6553  69:52  4318  4570
 23 Dolejší Lenka                  STB7499  73:06  3943  4582
 24 Zurynková Iva                  PHK7650  73:51  3856   292
 25 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  73:59  3840  4392
 26 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  86:15  2416  4615
#
4321     D35D                  25.03.2018 RVP = 4542/4478  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petrásová Simona               LPU7556  45:25  4433  4420
  2 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  45:43  4405  4615
  3 Ježková Romana                 JIL7552  46:43  4309  2621
  4 Posoldová Eva                  SJC7957  47:15  4258  4781
  5 Chaloupková Lenka              CHC6951  47:36  4225  4391
  6 Odvodyová Šárka                LPU8352  49:11  4074  2439
  7 Štreglová Andrea               VRL7552  49:43  4023  4506
  8 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  50:13  3976  3978
  9 Brožková Květa                 KUO7451  50:40  3933  3604
 10 Loukotová Andrea               HOR7350  51:42  3834  3623
 11 Besedová Petra                 PHK7654  53:02  3707  3692
 12 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052  53:28  3666    97
 13 Mudruňková Romana              VAM7752  53:51  3629  3593
 14 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850  54:03  3610  2565
 15 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  54:06  3605  3780
 16 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  54:41  3549     0
 17 Kodytková Karolína             SHK7750  54:48  3538  3032
 18 Štichhauerová Kateřina         LPU7468  54:58  3522  3595
 19 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  55:04  3513  3388
 20 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  55:37  3460  4209
 21 Linková Eva                    STH7753  56:06  3414  4255
 22 Dvořáková Zuzana               LPU7559  57:36  3271  3016
 23 Müllerová Marie                KOR7650  58:46  3160  2120
 24 Mikysková Ilona                VAM7550  58:49  3155  2975
 25 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251  58:51  3152  2806
 26 Hanušová Zdena                 SJC7253  59:07  3127  1062
 27 Podlešáková Markéta            PHK7851  59:36  3080     0
 28 Koblicová Milena               VAM7651  59:59  3044   286
 29 Pilná Libuše                   VRL7153  61:08  2934  2898
 30 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  62:05  2844  3787
 31 Tichá Kateřina                 KOR7550  62:49  2774  3014
 32 Pešková Renata                 SJC7550  64:28  2616     0
 33 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  65:16  2540  2575
 34 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  65:26  2524  4358
 35 Krunčíková Iva                 SHK7751  65:56  2476  1526
 36 Rybínová Iva                   KOR7551  66:05  2462  1981
 37 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  66:55  2383   426
 38 Langrová Lenka                 KOR7450  69:56  2095  2383
 39 Stará Petra                    VRL7354  70:06  2079  2001
 40 Chabinová Jana                 SHK8350  70:54  2003   174
 41 Smisitelová Markéta            KOR7452  75:55  1524   543
 42 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152 106:48     0   283
#
4321     D45C                  25.03.2018 RVP = 5445/5314  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koberová Lenka                 LPU6954  41:01  5405  5034
  2 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  43:00  5164  5929
  3 Wurzelová Dana                 OSN6654  44:08  5026  5390
  4 Horáková Jindra                LPU6854  46:28  4742  5304
  5 Šimáčková Jitka                LPU6953  46:54  4689     0
  6 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  46:57  4683  4755
  7 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  47:22  4633  4686
  8 Grycová Jana                   TBM6969  47:55  4566  5130
  9 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  47:56  4564  4691
 10 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  49:09  4416  5172
 11 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  49:18  4397  4110
 12 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158  49:27  4379  3982
 13 Procházková Alexandra          VLI7051  49:40  4353  3136
 14 Novotná Neyrinck               VSP7051  49:42  4349  5430
 15 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  51:08  4174  3401
 16 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  52:09  4050  4376
 17 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  53:22  3902  4660
 18 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  54:29  3766  3969
 19 Rusinová Alena                 BRU7152  54:55  3714  4516
 20 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  55:30  3643  4108
 21 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  57:21  3417  4597
 22 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  58:02  3334  4128
 23 Julínková Dana                 LPU6555  58:07  3324   716
 24 Pokorná Petra                  JIL7257  60:20  3054     0
 25 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  61:12  2949  3218
 26 Kynčlová Dagmar                JIL7256  62:28  2795  1379
 27 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  67:11  2221  3873
 28 Netuková Hana                  SHK7052  72:07  1620  1949
#
4321     D45D                  25.03.2018 RVP = 3515/3431  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  41:01  3405  3454
  2 Kavalírová Zuzana              PHK6950  41:28  3369  3679
  3 Holečková Zdeňka               SHK6950  42:26  3291  2246
  4 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  42:31  3284  3721
  5 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  45:04  3079  3171
  6 Egrtová Jitka                  SHK6354  45:55  3010  3016
  7 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  46:39  2951  3308
  8 Kulová Jana                    VAM6550  47:02  2920  3157
  9 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  47:36  2875  2988
 10 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  47:45  2862  3102
 11 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  47:56  2848  2965
 12 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  48:14  2823  3414
 13 Divecká Růžena                 SHK6753  48:35  2795  2067
 14 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  48:39  2790  2640
 15 Prázová Kamila                 SRK7151  49:40  2708  1952
 16 Fundová Hana                   SHK6752  50:01  2680  2828
 17 Raková Miroslava               SHK7250  50:29  2642  2251
 18 Langrová Monika                SHK7251  51:29  2562  1811
 19 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  51:33  2556  3127
 20 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  51:55  2527  2718
 21 Hausvaterová Marcela           SHK6152  52:27  2484  1319
 22 Macháčková Jana                SHK6450  52:41  2465  1957
 23 Weisbauerová Blanka            LPU6351  53:52  2369  2159
 24 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951  53:52  2369  2132
 25 Hančová Hana                   VRL5652  54:06  2351  2777
 26 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  58:30  1996  1039
 27 Remešová Alena                 DOB6150  60:27  1839  1201
 28 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  61:12  1778  1796
#
4321     D55C                  25.03.2018 RVP = 3912/3779  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  44:08  3862  3962
  2 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  47:15  3613  4026
  3 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052  47:17  3610  3538
  4 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  47:32  3590  4314
  5 Bartoňová Iva                  SHK6151  47:54  3561  1199
  6 Mádlová Iva                    SHK6351  50:43  3336  1742
  7 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  51:32  3270  3425
  8 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  52:32  3190  3581
  9 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  53:24  3121     0
 10 Hepnerová Dagmar               SHK5451  53:26  3118  1835
 11 Tichá Jiřina                   DOB6050  55:22  2964  2623
 12 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  57:30  2793  3404
 13 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  60:08  2583  3085
 14 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  62:12  2417  3435
 15 Šabatková Zdena                SHK5652  62:21  2405  2199
 16 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  62:34  2388  2452
 17 Svobodová Eva                  SHK5853  69:33  1830  1856
 18 Lennerová Eva                  LPU5653  71:36  1666  1429
 19 Filipová Dagmar                SHK5651  72:31  1592  2205
 20 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  81:08   903  3678
#
4321     H21E                  25.03.2018 RVP = 9081/9081  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  88:41  9135  8991
  2 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  88:51  9118  8990
  3 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  90:08  8987  1666
  4 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  90:28  8953  7458
  5 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  90:53  8911  8289
  6 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  92:22  8760  9127
  7 Stefań ski                CHC8904  92:39  8731     0
  8 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  93:24  8655  4751
  9 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  94:50  8509  9023
 10 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  96:54  8298  8267
 11 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  97:00  8288  8059
 12 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  97:25  8246  6100
 13 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  97:43  8215  8868
 14 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  97:59  8188  8412
 15 Kolovský František             LPM9202  99:35  8025  9274
 16 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  99:36  8024  1342
 17 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  99:42  8013  5462
 18 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  99:47  8005  8736
 19 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  99:48  8003  5974
 20 Horčička Vít                   STE9919 100:13  7961  2441
 21 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510 100:50  7898  7817
 22 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301 101:18  7851  8265
 23 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501 104:51  7489  8110
 24 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103 109:23  7028  8435
 25 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511 109:27  7021  7876
 26 Procházka Pavel                PGP9002 109:29  7018  5380
 27 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907 109:33  7011  2953
 28 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707 116:43  6281  6077
 29 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 117:59  6152  7154
 30 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802 131:17  4799  5524
#
4321     H21A                  25.03.2018 RVP = 8569/8569  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  78:14  8721  5341
  2 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  79:29  8586  9045
  3 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  81:16  8395  8792
  4 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  84:12  8079  8151
  5 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  84:29  8049  7444
  6 Panovec Kryštof                LCE0011  86:17  7855  1203
  7 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  86:29  7833   802
  8 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  87:23  7737  8388
  9 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  87:40  7706  8113
 10 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  88:13  7647  7933
 11 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  89:02  7559  7222
 12 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  89:04  7555  7974
 13 Zimmermann Jakub               KON8911  89:30  7509  8118
 14 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  90:37  7389  7187
 15 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  91:44  7269  7455
 16 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  91:46  7265  8088
 17 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  93:37  7066  5538
 18 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  94:09  7009  8472
 19 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  94:13  7001  7434
 20 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  97:07  6689  6249
 21 Bartoš Vojtěch                 PGP9809  97:20  6666  6642
 22 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  97:53  6607  7077
 23 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  99:17  6456  2909
 24 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601 101:13  6248  7295
 25 Lněnička Jakub                 TUR9201 102:45  6083     0
 26 Zlámal David                   SJC9603 103:27  6008  7104
 27 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118 104:46  5866  6241
 28 Karkoš Petr                    XCR7300 109:34  5350  5616
 29 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803 112:04  5081  1271
#
4321     H21B                  25.03.2018 RVP = 8599/8599  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka David                LPU9113  59:34  8938  9262
  2 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  62:13  8571  4794
  3 Šimáček Ondřej                 LPU9407  64:16  8287     0
  4 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  65:45  8081  8865
  5 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  66:16  8009  7369
  6 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  67:03  7901  5417
  7 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  67:03  7901  7203
  8 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  67:19  7864  6608
  9 Král Jan                       ZBM9904  67:44  7806     0
 10 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  68:07  7753  5957
 11 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  68:36  7686  6853
 12 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  68:52  7649  7852
 13 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  69:44  7529  7222
 14 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  71:11  7327  6705
 15 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  71:56  7223  6935
 16 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  72:04  7205  6094
 17 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  72:30  7145  7038
 18 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  72:50  7099  7815
 19 Lauterbach David               KUO9802  72:51  7096  5596
 20 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  73:50  6960  2980
 21 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  73:59  6939  5940
 22 Sova František                 LPM9702  74:05  6925   471
 23 Hepner David                   SHK7601  74:23  6884  8310
 24 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  74:38  6849  4730
 25 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  74:55  6810  5906
 26 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  76:57  6528  5802
 27 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  77:27  6459  7133
 28 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  78:19  6338  5459
 29 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  78:30  6313  6572
 30 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  78:56  6253  4952
 31 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  78:59  6246  7090
 32 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  79:37  6158  8706
 33 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  80:09  6084  4551
 34 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  81:59  5830  3632
 35 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  84:08  5532  2373
 36 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  85:05  5400  3937
 37 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  85:06  5398  6428
 38 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  85:52  5292  4353
 39 Pustai David                   TJN9301  86:32  5199  6039
 40 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  90:59  4582  4270
 41 Pešan Jan                      LTU7400  95:11  4000  3122
 42 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  97:18  3706  3544
#
4321     H21C                  25.03.2018 RVP = 8058/8058  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006  41:23  8151   722
  2 Chaloupský Jakub               PHK0302  41:58  8038     0
  3 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP0101  42:15  7984  2710
  4 Čech Petr                      SJI0001  42:38  7910  3184
  5 Metelka Ondřej                 PHK0101  42:56  7852   762
  6 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  43:07  7817  7197
  7 Richtr Lukáš                   VPM0204  43:26  7756   726
  8 Féder Medard                   LCE0111  43:29  7746   736
  9 Adámek Filip                   ABM0101  43:33  7734  6286
 10 Melichar Petr                  LLI0001  43:34  7730  5543
 11 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  44:34  7538  1371
 12 Šimša Martin                   PGP0309  44:34  7538  2401
 13 Kligl Radim                    TBM0103  44:38  7525   926
 14 Rücker Jan                     HOR0201  44:46  7499   671
 15 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  44:55  7470  8008
 16 Vitebský Lukáš                 TJN0302  45:01  7451     0
 17 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  45:33  7349  7919
 18 Mareček Šimon                  OSN0201  45:39  7329  2995
 19 Milán Tomáš                    ZBM0111  45:51  7291   635
 20 Štregl Matyáš                  VRL0301  45:52  7288     0
 21 Mareš Vít                      BOR0000  45:52  7288  1033
 22 Siegl Matyáš                   PGP0104  46:06  7243   588
 23 Budský Ondřej                  TJN0105  46:43  7124  1711
 24 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  47:04  7057  2783
 25 Tkáč Matěj                     TJN0401  47:09  7041   503
 26 Šauli Filip                    VPM0301  47:12  7031     0
 27 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  47:13  7028  3015
 28 Rusin Vojtěch                  LPU0321  47:13  7028     0
 29 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  47:16  7018  5581
 30 Malačka Milan                  DKP0210  47:21  7002  4253
 31 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  47:27  6983  1199
 32 Coufal Jáchym                  ZBM0200  47:33  6964     0
 33 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  47:51  6906  8179
 34 Pipek Ondřej                   LPU0203  47:51  6906  1330
 35 Galbavý Matěj                  PHK0007  48:01  6874  3330
 36 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  48:12  6839  7765
 37 Mayer Šimon                    KSH0202  48:13  6835   669
 38 Nechanický Jan                 OSN0200  48:27  6790  1403
 39 Janas Petr                     PGP0200  48:34  6768  1602
 40 Macek Ondřej                   LPU0209  48:34  6768   677
 41 Gryc Vojtěch                   TBM0106  48:44  6736   703
 42 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  48:50  6717  7499
 43 Tokár Radim                    VPM0300  48:52  6710     0
 44 Czapliń ski               CHC0003  49:00  6685     0
 45 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  49:00  6685  1235
 46 Mrskoč Marek                   LPU0205  49:48  6531   424
 47 Urbánek Adam                   ZBM0302  50:16  6441     0
 48 Světnický František            STE0204  50:37  6373  3475
 49 Gottstein Jonáš                JIL0107  50:47  6341     0
 50 Link Lukáš                     STH0205  51:06  6280   629
 51 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  51:22  6229  6388
 52 Spěváček Vojtěch               VPM0205  51:45  6155   445
 53 Svoboda Radek                  STE0207  51:48  6146  1723
 54 Ledniowski Filip               CHC0004  52:42  5972     0
 55 Víšek Martin                   KAM0102  52:44  5966   441
 56 Waněk Hubert                   LPU0309  52:51  5944     0
 57 Valík Adam                     AOP0301  53:12  5876   609
 58 Adamec Martin                  TJN0106  53:53  5745  1769
 59 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  54:31  5623  8420
 60 Koditek Jonáš                  KUO0101  54:31  5623     0
 61 Doležal Matyáš                 STE0208  54:35  5610   414
 62 Dostál Jakub                   VRL0104  54:40  5594     0
 63 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  54:46  5575  4826
 64 Mühlbach Aleš                  STH0104  54:51  5559   991
 65 Lukašák Šimon                  STE0202  55:00  5530  1844
 66 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  55:28  5440   306
 67 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903  55:40  5401   462
 68 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  55:46  5382  5619
 69 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  55:50  5369  6094
 70 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  55:51  5366  5813
 71 Mareček Petr                   OSN6900  56:07  5315  5458
 72 Fábera David                   SHK0305  56:25  5257   545
 73 Tuma Jaroslav                  SJC7305  56:25  5257  2796
 74 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  56:39  5212  6228
 75 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  56:58  5151  4345
 76 Šišma Vojtěch                  LPU0204  57:59  4956   277
 77 Novák Přemysl                  DKP0107  58:02  4946     0
 78 Kolář Matyáš                   PGP0304  58:19  4891     0
 79 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  58:37  4834  4690
 80 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  59:17  4705  5187
 81 Paleček Ondřej                 LPU0105  59:27  4673   528
 82 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  59:34  4651  4331
 83 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  60:11  4532   392
 84 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  60:16  4516  5273
 85 Lesák Jakub                    ZAM9603  60:48  4413  5465
 86 Porkert Jan                    SHK0100  61:15  4327   283
 87 Vávra Martin                   HOR9700  61:20  4311   501
 88 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  62:03  4173  5925
 89 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL7406  63:21  3923   878
 90 Locker Daniel                  SRK0200  63:52  3823   185
 91 Kurz Šimon                     VPM0208  64:48  3644   551
 92 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  66:34  3304  4614
 93 Dejnožka Vojtěch               TJN0300  66:47  3262     0
 94 Neumann David                  STE0101  66:52  3246     0
 95 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  67:15  3172  4873
 96 Tichý Lubomír                  SHK0303  67:36  3105     0
 97 Moravec Jan                    ZAM0205  67:55  3044     0
 98 Procinger Jan                  VRL0102  68:05  3012     0
 99 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  68:51  2864  1339
100 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  69:15  2787  3372
101 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  70:43  2505  2061
102 Kynčl Vojtěch                  JIL0101  71:38  2328     0
103 Vaněk Martin                   CHC9905  72:58  2072     0
104 Šitina Tomáš                   LTU0300  73:16  2014     0
105 Procinger Jakub                VRL0305  73:51  1902     0
106 Vališ Jan                      LPU0210  73:52  1899     0
107 Filip Filip                    SHK9000  74:48  1719     0
108 Jiran Miloš                    VRL9904  76:24  1411     0
109 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700  76:51  1324   886
110 Dubrovský Lukáš                SHK8400  78:12  1064     0
111 Svízela Vojtěch                LCE9101  78:21  1036     0
112 Zajíček Radim                  SRK9102  79:42   776     0
113 Forst Antonín                  PGP0106  80:06   699     0
114 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  81:57   343  2858
115 Pachel Jakub                   ZAM0202  84:00     0     0
116 Šimek Jakub                    CHC0303  85:17     0     0
117 Janoušek Michal                DOB8800  87:37     0     0
118 Vojta Marek                    SHK8804  90:38     0     0
119 Fencl Jáchym                   LPU0301  94:07     0     0
120 Filsak Rafael                  SJC0301  94:19     0     0
121 Krsek Šimon                    ZAM0204  95:10     0     0
#
4321     H35C                  25.03.2018 RVP = 6401/6311  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  65:12  6542  6755
  2 Junek Petr                     STH7801  70:40  6055  6714
  3 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  72:06  5928  6114
  4 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  74:22  5726  5240
  5 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  74:41  5697  6046
  6 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  74:43  5694  6126
  7 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  75:23  5635  4771
  8 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  77:06  5482  5154
  9 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  77:29  5448  6296
 10 Černý Ladislav                 PDY8201  78:42  5339     0
 11 Koblic Jan                     VAM7601  78:53  5323  3398
 12 Vrbata Alan                    HOS7801  79:13  5293  4741
 13 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  80:35  5172  5010
 14 Volák Pavel                    BRU7001  83:02  4953  4556
 15 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  84:51  4792   870
 16 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  85:42  4716  3244
 17 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  85:51  4702  4421
 18 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  88:27  4471  4730
 19 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  89:18  4395  4628
 20 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  94:01  3975  5284
 21 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  98:17  3595  4708
 22 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401 104:55  3004  3298
 23 Pavlík Mojmír                  PDY8102 112:40  2313     0
 24 Podlešák Marek                 PHK7802 114:02  2191  2643
#
4321     H35D                  25.03.2018 RVP = 3175/3131  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  53:40  3247  2527
  2 Šafář Miroslav                 CET7001  58:12  3003  2537
  3 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  59:28  2936     0
  4 Šimek Jiří                     CHC7901  62:37  2767  1589
  5 Charvát František              SHK7501  63:13  2734     0
  6 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  63:16  2732  3198
  7 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  64:45  2652  3342
  8 Pozdílek Martin                PHK7803  65:51  2593   406
  9 Šedivý Josef                   NPA8003  66:10  2576  1538
 10 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  67:15  2518  2965
 11 Frosch Petr                    LPU7514  67:22  2512     0
 12 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  71:21  2298     0
 13 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  72:23  2243  3288
 14 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  73:31  2182  2857
 15 Tejkl Jiří                     DOB7700  73:34  2179   821
 16 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  74:14  2143  3082
 17 Suchý Petr                     SHK7800  74:23  2135   992
 18 Hladký Tomáš                   KOR7600  76:29  2023  2497
 19 Puš Roman                      STH7501  76:57  1998  2396
 20 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  78:07  1935  2706
 21 Šeps Jiří                      SRK7504  81:24  1759  1380
 22 Marek Robert                   KOR7700  84:25  1597   710
 23 Dvořáček Pavel                 LPU7608  85:14  1553     0
 24 Meier Jiří                     BRU7400  88:43  1366  2073
 25 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  89:53  1304  2449
 26 Stavrinou Marios               SRK7901  90:08  1291  2317
 27 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  98:48   826  1688
 28 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600 100:25   739   834
#
4321     H45C                  25.03.2018 RVP = 5882/5741  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sobczyń ski               CHC7101  54:29  5782  5944
  2 Chaloupský David               PHK7103  56:27  5585  5298
  3 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  57:29  5481  5910
  4 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  59:29  5281  5339
  5 Hašek Ondřej                   VPM6902  59:55  5238  4197
  6 Votoček Tomáš                  JIL7041  61:07  5118  4406
  7 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  62:15  5004  5157
  8 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  62:49  4948  4565
  9 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  62:52  4943  6242
 10 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  63:20  4896  4910
 11 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  63:44  4856  5059
 12 Půlpán Roman                   CHC6501  63:46  4853  2460
 13 Jakeš Josef                    TYN6501  64:08  4816  2770
 14 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  64:23  4791  5151
 15 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  65:51  4644  5735
 16 Honzík Tomáš                   VLI7000  66:18  4599  1364
 17 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  67:16  4502  3781
 18 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  67:18  4499  4235
 19 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  67:35  4471  5105
 20 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  68:23  4391  3670
 21 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  69:27  4284  5582
 22 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  70:29  4181  4723
 23 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  70:41  4161  3513
 24 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  73:04  3922  4713
 25 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007  73:15  3904  3806
 26 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  74:04  3822  4254
 27 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  76:12  3609  4164
 28 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  77:32  3475  3562
 29 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  77:57  3433  4256
 30 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  78:19  3397  4404
 31 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  78:25  3387  4635
 32 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  78:38  3365  4176
 33 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  78:39  3363  4113
 34 Brancuský Zdeněk               LPU6803  78:40  3362  2978
 35 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  79:06  3318  5079
 36 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  81:23  3090  4037
 37 Sombota Jiří                   LTU5901  84:33  2773   196
 38 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  88:16  2401  3355
 39 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  88:59  2329  2415
 40 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  92:16  2001  3627
 41 Dvořák Luboš                   LPU6801  94:18  1797  2238
 42 Kynčl Stanislav                JIL6401 133:47     0   170
#
4321     H45D                  25.03.2018 RVP = 4746/4632  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101  47:21  4721  3689
  2 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900  50:13  4458  2856
  3 Zamouřil Petr                  PHK6808  50:41  4415     0
  4 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  52:28  4252  4944
  5 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  52:44  4227  3384
  6 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  53:20  4172  2650
  7 Svoboda Miloslav               SHK5901  53:26  4163  2898
  8 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  54:38  4053  3307
  9 Mikyska Alan                   VAM7149  54:55  4027  3250
 10 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  55:16  3995  4220
 11 Kadaník Libor                  PHK7204  57:17  3810  2840
 12 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603  58:27  3703  2179
 13 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  58:36  3689  3069
 14 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  60:14  3540  2887
 15 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  60:20  3530  4370
 16 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  61:03  3465  3284
 17 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  61:17  3443  3611
 18 Funda Michal                   SHK6403  62:00  3377  3395
 19 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  62:05  3370  2433
 20 Vychodil Tomáš                 SHK6301  62:20  3347  2407
 21 Beseda Pavel                   CHT6910  62:37  3321  2075
 22 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  64:59  3104  2797
 23 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  65:11  3086  6510
 24 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  65:22  3069  3067
 25 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  65:41  3040  2762
 26 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  65:47  3031  2884
 27 Divecký Josef                  SHK6102  69:11  2719  2257
 28 Dudášek Karel                  DOB7001  69:42  2671  1997
 29 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  69:45  2667  1736
 30 Hnyk Petr                      SNA5701  71:19  2523  2276
 31 Sehnal Tomáš                   PDY6700  71:59  2462     0
 32 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008  71:59  2462  1631
 33 Waněk Hubert                   LPU6506  73:34  2317   850
 34 Gernert Alan                   JIL7001  74:36  2222  1685
 35 Pilný Jiří                     VRL7002  75:24  2149     0
 36 Tichý Pavel                    KOR6801  80:02  1724     0
 37 Vojtěch Libor                  HOR7303  83:01  1450  1211
 38 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  83:35  1398  1851
 39 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  85:04  1262  1814
#
4321     H55C                  25.03.2018 RVP = 4590/4434  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  56:20  4592  5594
  2 Kalibán Pavel                  SNA5649  61:27  4222  3644
  3 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  61:49  4195  4379
  4 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  64:12  4023  3951
  5 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  64:51  3975  4052
  6 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  65:07  3956  3369
  7 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  66:03  3889  4546
  8 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  68:47  3691  3904
  9 Starý Pavel                    VRL6301  69:16  3656  3219
 10 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  69:20  3651  4121
 11 Guga Romuald                   CHC5501  70:23  3575     0
 12 Tichý Boris                    DOB5500  70:32  3564  3542
 13 Holeček Petr                   SHK5900  70:53  3538   695
 14 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  71:30  3494  3877
 15 Grundman Martin                CHC5801  71:38  3484  3668
 16 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  72:47  3401  4313
 17 Kynčl Stanislav                JIL5401  74:46  3257  3606
 18 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  75:33  3200  4076
 19 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  75:45  3186  2948
 20 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  80:14  2861  3252
 21 Filip Aleš                     SHK5501  80:25  2848  3353
 22 Hanč Pavel                     VRL5601  80:26  2847  2434
 23 Tůma Miloš                     DOB5600  84:17  2568  2444
 24 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  86:35  2401  3153
 25 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  86:54  2378  1722
 26 Andrš Milan                    ZAM5801  89:59  2155  1566
#
4321     H55D                  25.03.2018 RVP = 2689/2598  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  58:44  2689  2961
  2 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  64:04  2471  2715
  3 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  64:19  2461  2718
  4 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  64:57  2435  2810
  5 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  70:29  2210  2085
  6 Junek Petr                     STH5501  72:04  2145  2244
  7 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703  94:21  1237   834
#
4321     H65C                  25.03.2018 RVP = 3694/3531  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  41:54  3622  3929
  2 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  42:10  3601  3938
  3 Vítek Zdeněk                   SRK4701  48:09  3133  1238
  4 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  48:52  3076  3790
  5 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  49:29  3028  3269
  6 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  51:00  2909  3310
  7 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK5301  53:51  2686  2365
  8 Stárek Jiří                    SRK5002  54:07  2665  2766
  9 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  54:30  2635  3382
 10 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  54:40  2622  3431
 11 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  67:11  1641  2060
 12 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  67:51  1589  2204
 13 Wenke Josef                    SRK4703  77:49   808  1019
#
4321     H70C                  25.03.2018 RVP = 2410/2292  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tobiška Václav                 ZAM4401  33:11  2458  2778
  2 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  34:57  2350  2432
  3 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  42:09  1911  2536
  4 Seidl Karel                    SRK4301  42:50  1870   397
  5 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  44:21  1777  1855
  6 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  47:39  1576  2452
  7 Málek Josef                    LPU3901  50:46  1386  1600
  8 Vykysalý František             PHK3002  53:47  1202   429
  9 Novotný Petr                   PHK3802  54:48  1140  1703
 10 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU4601  57:24   981   899
 11 Čepelka Petr                   LPU4701  69:47   226  1037
 12 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  76:10     0  1732
#