Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 15.07.2018 - H.S.H. Vysočina cup - E3

4404     D21E                  15.07.2018 RVP = 9307/9307  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fujáčková Ivana                SJC8952  50:42  9498  9415
  2 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  51:33  9345  9824
  3 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  53:04  9073  9494
  4 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  54:51  8752  8806
  5 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  55:15  8680  8658
  6 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  56:02  8539  8809
  7 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  57:09  8339  8677
  8 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  57:24  8294  8667
  9 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  60:31  7733  8770
 10 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  60:33  7727  8804
 11 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  62:39  7350  8053
 12 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  65:07  6906  8696
 13 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  66:06  6730  8592
 14 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  67:26  6490  8755
 15 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  68:59  6211  8454
 16 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  73:40  5369  4727
 17 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  75:16  5081  8995
 18 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  75:29  5043  7599
 19 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  84:56  3344  3774
#
4404     D21A                  15.07.2018 RVP = 8369/8369  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  51:36  8546  8524
  2 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  53:05  8310  8381
  3 Vozdová Klára                  ASU8964  53:30  8244  8254
  4 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  53:33  8236  7920
  5 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  54:09  8141  8279
  6 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  55:28  7932  8163
  7 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  56:17  7802  5975
  8 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  56:18  7800  8147
  9 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  56:51  7712  3104
 10 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  57:06  7673  7617
 11 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  57:16  7646  7168
 12 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  57:33  7601  2253
 13 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  57:49  7559  5457
 14 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  58:36  7434  7868
 15 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  58:37  7432  2795
 16 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  58:56  7382  8275
 17 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  59:10  7345  7803
 18 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  59:44  7255  7526
 19 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  60:01  7210  6428
 20 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  61:00  7053  6749
 21 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  61:03  7046  7458
 22 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  61:07  7035  8389
 23 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  61:43  6940  5720
 24 Mervartová Kristýna            SHK9150  64:07  6559  4074
 25 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  64:32  6493  6325
 26 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  64:47  6453  5205
 27 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  64:47  6453  2981
 28 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  65:29  6342  6806
 29 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  66:01  6257  5911
 30 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  66:01  6257  7675
 31 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  67:31  6019  6562
 32 Hančová Marie                  SNA8255  67:48  5974  5290
 33 Kolaja Ehlerová                VLI8055  69:19  5733  5850
 34 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  69:30  5704  7058
 35 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  69:38  5683  6128
 36 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  69:56  5635  6596
 37 Tichá Veronika                 TZL9951  72:46  5185   629
 38 Hošková Tereza                 DOB8971  72:52  5170  5302
 39 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  73:43  5035  6367
 40 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  75:46  4709  6024
 41 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  76:01  4670  6386
 42 Vlachová Tereza                AOV8750  77:56  4365  3293
 43 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  78:55  4209  5672
 44 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  80:25  3971  2723
#
4404     D21B                  15.07.2018 RVP = 6232/6232  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  47:03  6632  1574
  2 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  50:21  6223  3105
  3 Vávrová Veronika               ASU8598  53:28  5837     0
  4 Tesařová Anna                  SCP8257  55:28  5589  7107
  5 Chromá Adéla                   TBM8870  56:11  5500  1447
  6 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  58:49  5174  4903
  7 Beržinská Soňa                 SBK8554  58:56  5159  1473
  8 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  60:55  4914  5992
  9 Stachoňová Barbara             ZBM8451  61:18  4866  5122
 10 Šrámková Michaela              SJH9352  61:26  4850     0
 11 Uhnavá Markéta                 ZBM8485  61:40  4821  1197
 12 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  61:55  4790  6167
 13 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  64:26  4478  2748
 14 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  64:34  4461  3579
 15 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  64:38  4453  5731
 16 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  66:57  4166  3172
 17 Moučková Andrea                RBK9257  68:05  4025  4103
 18 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  68:52  3928  4997
 19 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  69:25  3860  1681
 20 Toušová Zuzana                 RBK8556  69:50  3809   553
 21 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  70:22  3742  5388
 22 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  70:33  3720  4471
 23 Skládanková Tereza             RBK8951  70:56  3672  1007
 24 Ondřejová Dita                 SHK8550  71:49  3563   329
 25 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960  72:06  3528  2608
 26 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  72:09  3521  5390
 27 Palasová Petra                 ZBM8658  73:12  3391  3269
 28 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356  74:47  3195  3847
 29 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  74:52  3185  6010
 30 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  75:21  3125  5117
 31 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  76:52  2937  5888
 32 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  78:53  2687  4170
 33 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  79:57  2555  4540
 34 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  83:01  2175  4876
 35 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  85:07  1914  3432
 36 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  85:55  1815  2625
 37 Šestáková Petra                RBK9357  88:43  1468  1409
 38 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  91:25  1134  1290
 39 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA9851  92:46   966  1004
 40 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  96:01   563  3515
 41 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  99:10   173  2331
 42 Hegerová Petra                 RBK9355 106:55     0     0
 43 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950 108:16     0  1736
 44 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650 123:41     0  1949
#
4404     D21C                  15.07.2018 RVP = 4560/4560  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  54:22  4665  4665
  2 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  56:11  4516  4666
  3 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  56:25  4497  3375
  4 Hejtmánková Kateřina           TAP8462  58:06  4359  1018
  5 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  60:57  4125  3498
  6 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  61:19  4095  4352
  7 Macková Eva                    ZBP7950  61:31  4079   822
  8 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  61:45  4060  4261
  9 Doležalová Lenka               SHK8256  62:31  3997  2785
 10 Dubrovská Veronika             SHK8753  63:16  3935     0
 11 Pejšková Eva                   JHB9953  63:40  3903   575
 12 Drahorádová Lenka              LPU8660  64:37  3825     0
 13 Boháčová Lucie                 PTE8771  65:25  3759  3849
 14 Müllerová Markéta              LCE9453  65:27  3756  4028
 15 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  65:31  3751  3229
 16 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  66:18  3687  4215
 17 Čížková Markéta                ADA9652  66:54  3638  2223
 18 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  67:08  3619  3668
 19 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  67:28  3591  2807
 20 Zavadilová Zdeňka              PTE8689  68:51  3478  1597
 21 Hájková Daniela                JIL9451  70:12  3367  1251
 22 Grundmanová Lenka              CHC8651  70:47  3319  4860
 23 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  70:52  3313  2534
 24 Baťková Zuzana                 TZL8151  77:57  2732   906
 25 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  89:13  1809  4221
 26 Czaschová Emílie               SBR8750  91:28  1625    77
 27 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  92:11  1566   843
 28 Mikanová Kateřina              EKP8461  94:00  1417   349
 29 Hrušková Klára                 OSN9051  96:12  1237     0
 30 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950  98:45  1028  1944
 31 Marečková Edita                PGP8853  99:39   954  2343
 32 Palasová Tereza                DKP9151 102:49   695   390
 33 Sychrová Daniela               VBM8458 104:03   594   139
 34 Hanzlíčková Martina            EKP8452 114:30     0     0
 35 Sedlatá Kateřina               CHC8951 116:45     0    89
#
4404     D35B                  15.07.2018 RVP = 6388/6299  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  45:30  6326  6873
  2 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  47:11  6104  4757
  3 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  47:33  6056  7327
  4 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  49:06  5851  6237
  5 Krtičková Michaela             CHA7952  52:31  5401  3380
  6 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  56:20  4897  6112
  7 Slavíková Jana                 CHA8251  63:21  3972  2640
  8 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451  66:04  3613  3375
  9 Horáčková Vladimíra            MOV7750  66:36  3543  4115
 10 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  67:05  3479  5392
 11 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  69:46  3125  4704
 12 Kopecká Magdaléna              KPY8250  71:37  2881  4355
 13 Drbohlavová Anna               VLI8151  73:27  2640   243
 14 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  76:47  2200  3198
 15 Kočová Lenka                   ZBM8160  80:31  1708  3095
 16 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  82:22  1464  4048
 17 Pračková Zita                  RIC7850  84:46  1147  3270
 18 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  85:45  1017  3886
 19 Berglová Lucie                 TJP8250  89:09   569  1968
 20 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  97:41     0  3155
#
4404     D35C                  15.07.2018 RVP = 5015/4945  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  42:22  5106  5617
  2 Šaldová Jana                   JIL7555  44:41  4856  3513
  3 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  47:30  4553  4297
  4 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  47:59  4500  5245
  5 Krejčí Lenka                   PTE8350  48:15  4472  3516
  6 Kárníková Kamila               LPU8153  48:41  4425   549
  7 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  49:29  4339  4869
  8 Popieluchová Ivona             BFM7453  49:45  4310  3195
  9 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  50:48  4197  4705
 10 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  51:35  4112  3357
 11 Procházková Lucie              ADA7651  56:34  3574  4641
 12 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  57:48  3441   815
 13 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  58:51  3328  3026
 14 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  59:30  3258  3400
 15 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  59:30  3258  2396
 16 Brychtová Zuzana               JHB8053  60:36  3139  1654
 17 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253  74:54  1596   408
 18 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  76:49  1390   695
 19 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  78:09  1246   127
 20 Nováková Ivana                 DLP8150  78:29  1210     0
 21 Uhlíková Šárka                 SJC8151  80:10  1028     0
 22 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152  82:53   735   208
#
4404     D40B                  15.07.2018 RVP = 6481/6358  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  42:02  6315  6402
  2 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  42:48  6203  4750
  3 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  43:14  6140  5589
  4 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  43:23  6118  6050
  5 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  43:25  6114  6302
  6 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  43:38  6082  5553
  7 Hulcová Pavla                  KSH7753  44:56  5893  2224
  8 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  45:06  5868  7652
  9 Milánová Jindřiška             TBM7475  45:43  5778  5780
 10 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  45:48  5766  6003
 11 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  46:10  5713  5905
 12 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  50:46  5042  4056
 13 Šustrová Jana                  ZBP7354  53:25  4656   697
 14 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  54:31  4496  4334
 15 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  59:26  3779  3877
 16 Vavrysová Lenka                LCE7451  59:48  3726  2733
 17 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  61:14  3517  3255
 18 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  67:31  2601  4108
 19 Paulíčková Barbara             UOL7851  68:15  2494  2849
 20 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  71:04  2084  4290
 21 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  72:09  1926  3239
 22 Klíčová Kateřina               TBM7658  76:19  1319   208
#
4404     D40C                  15.07.2018 RVP = 3815/3743  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  47:33  3720  3694
  2 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  48:26  3653  3742
  3 Junková Petra                  STH7451  48:59  3611  3568
  4 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  56:56  3008  4443
  5 Palasová Michaela              AZL7474  57:21  2977   671
  6 Vršková Dagmar                 ZBM7850  62:06  2617   528
  7 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  68:34  2127  3632
  8 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  69:07  2085  2051
  9 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  69:46  2036  2615
 10 Pitrmucová Šárka               JIL7852  70:44  1963    66
 11 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  71:12  1927  2464
 12 Honsová Jitka                  ZBP7352  72:14  1849   864
 13 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  72:34  1824   303
 14 Klímová Barbora                OTK7251  74:07  1706  3252
 15 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  74:53  1648  1981
 16 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  77:15  1469  1673
 17 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551  84:20   932  1707
 18 Khelová Petra                  SCP7850  84:41   905     0
 19 Vondráčková Markéta            DKP7856  85:37   834   241
 20 Smékalová Jana                 UOL7850  99:30     0   711
#
4404     D45B                  15.07.2018 RVP = 6035/5890  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  40:21  5814  5359
  2 Koberová Lenka                 LPU6954  40:29  5796  5209
  3 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  41:21  5673  5210
  4 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  41:33  5645  6727
  5 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  42:25  5522  5214
  6 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  42:46  5472  5767
  7 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  42:54  5453  6496
  8 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  43:33  5361  5161
  9 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  44:54  5170  5164
 10 Vidmuchová Martina             PLU7171  45:28  5090  5499
 11 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  45:54  5029  5689
 12 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  48:44  4628  4263
 13 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  49:03  4583  4623
 14 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  52:12  4137  4511
 15 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  52:20  4118  4259
 16 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  53:01  4022  4879
 17 Valíková Petra                 AOP7351  53:14  3991  4540
 18 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  55:51  3621  4177
 19 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  56:35  3517  4157
 20 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  58:22  3264  4551
 21 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  60:53  2908  3543
 22 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  61:20  2844  3438
 23 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  61:22  2840  4489
 24 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  62:54  2623  4885
 25 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  62:54  2623  4512
 26 Kliglová Radka                 TBM7261  63:03  2601  1537
 27 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  64:28  2401  3114
 28 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  67:00  2042  1952
 29 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  67:06  2028  3804
 30 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  68:52  1778  4323
 31 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  69:40  1665  1761
 32 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  70:57  1483  3014
 33 Kosobudová Lenka               VTA7351  71:31  1403  3138
 34 Pavlů Veronika                 PGP6950  73:44  1089   808
 35 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  74:57   917  3712
 36 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  74:58   915  3115
 37 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  81:02    56  3206
 38 Gottfriedová Marcela           VCB7055  81:03    54  2607
 39 Hlubučková Šárka               KAM6851  81:12    33  1271
 40 Tesařová Jitka                 RBK6451  81:46     0  2138
 41 Čermáková Gabriela             KAM6752  84:10     0     0
 42 Jírová Monika                  ROZ7350  85:49     0  1549
 43 Vítková Marie                  DKL7054  90:12     0   621
#
4404     D45C                  15.07.2018 RVP = 4214/4113  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  50:32  4213  4632
  2 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  52:53  4035  4096
  3 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  55:43  3820  4621
  4 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  55:49  3812  3320
  5 Hanušová Zdena                 SJC7253  59:36  3525  3081
  6 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  60:19  3471  2378
  7 Halamová Anna                  TAP7350  61:14  3401   396
  8 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  66:38  2992  3776
  9 Hajšmanová Gábina              LPM7351  68:38  2840   484
 10 Svěchotová Hana                MOV7150  71:06  2653   539
 11 Matyášová Lenka                LBM6460  71:53  2593  2738
 12 Pittnerová Lenka               RUZ7150  71:59  2586   910
 13 Krunková Bohuslava             SNA7053  72:01  2583   551
 14 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  73:46  2450  2284
 15 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  74:20  2407  3947
 16 Tomanová Elena                 ABM6666  76:30  2243   160
 17 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  81:16  1881  1425
#
4404     D50B                  15.07.2018 RVP = 5286/5133  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  36:41  5286  5763
  2 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  38:04  5107  5463
  3 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  41:27  4668  5069
  4 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  42:41  4508  4984
  5 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  43:13  4439  4649
  6 Vlčková Jindra                 LDC6451  43:35  4392  3785
  7 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  43:36  4390  4575
  8 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  44:33  4266  5152
  9 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  46:10  4057  4563
 10 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  50:02  3556  4717
 11 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  52:52  3188  3597
 12 Teplá Hana                     SHK6561  53:24  3119  4374
 13 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  55:16  2877  3801
 14 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  55:28  2851  3986
 15 Štrajtová Zuzana               UOL6452  58:06  2510  3289
 16 Burdová Simona                 LDC6851  62:21  1959  3505
 17 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  64:24  1693  3848
 18 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  68:41  1138  2816
 19 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  74:49   343  4076
 20 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451  77:35     0  1191
 21 Dubnová Lenka                  LDC6651  82:59     0   668
 22 Schäferová Jana                TZL6566  86:40     0  1436
 23 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850 129:07     0   464
#
4404     D50C                  15.07.2018 RVP = 2920/2835  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  49:50  3016  3286
  2 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  52:36  2875  3174
  3 Kulová Jana                    VAM6550  61:23  2429  3287
  4 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  73:29  1814  2697
  5 Foltýnová Lenka                SJI6751  74:49  1746   341
  6 Votavová Renata                KNC6452  87:15  1115  2157
#
4404     D55B                  15.07.2018 RVP = 4067/3929  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  45:33  3953  3901
  2 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  47:26  3799  3887
  3 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  47:44  3774  4236
  4 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  48:26  3717  4031
  5 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  52:28  3386  4283
  6 Klusáčková Jitka               TTR6152  53:13  3325  3087
  7 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951  54:38  3209  1887
  8 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  56:36  3048  1750
  9 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052  56:46  3034  3517
 10 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  58:33  2888  2901
 11 Vejvodová Mirka                LPM5750  65:08  2348  3573
 12 Tihonová Jindra                TAP6253  66:10  2264  3722
 13 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  89:09   381  3110
 14 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350 119:17     0  1721
#
4404     D55C                  15.07.2018 RVP = 2418/2336  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  34:47  2410  3567
  2 Syslová Iva                    TTR6151  36:59  2273  4120
  3 Czaschová Irena                SBR6150  38:38  2171   745
  4 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  46:19  1694  2580
  5 Brémová Hildegarda             KRE6050  46:51  1660     0
  6 Rajnošková Marie               BZR6051  48:48  1539  1081
  7 Vondráčková Zdeňka             SNA6251  53:36  1241   174
  8 Smrčková Olga                  LPU6055  54:12  1204     0
  9 Mikysková Hana                 SNA5651  64:06   589   272
#
4404     D60                   15.07.2018 RVP = 3370/3239  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  43:22  3625  3768
  2 Kabáthová Jitka                ZBM5582  46:03  3458  3934
  3 Dusílková Marie                SRK5752  62:44  2416  1649
  4 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  63:19  2380  3405
  5 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  63:38  2360  2211
  6 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  65:35  2238  2404
  7 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  65:56  2216  3342
  8 Henková Svatava                RBK5454  78:07  1456  1102
#
4404     D65                   15.07.2018 RVP = 2787/2664  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolaříková Věra                SBK5251  35:14  2815  2625
  2 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  38:49  2572  2399
  3 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  40:57  2427  3290
  4 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  41:36  2383  1967
  5 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  41:53  2363  2851
  6 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  42:27  2325  2294
  7 Slámová Hana                   TBM4951  43:22  2262  1433
  8 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  46:42  2036  2771
  9 Orálková Libuše                TTR5351  52:21  1652  1567
 10 Podhorská Věra                 SJI5252  58:13  1253   767
 11 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  61:31  1029   214
 12 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350  71:20   362   772
#
4404     D70                   15.07.2018 RVP = 936/890    IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sikorová Marie                 BOV4852  30:52  1028   487
  2 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  41:07   791  1734
  3 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650  41:13   789   787
  4 Kupcová Věroslava              DVP4850  44:43   708   777
  5 Ehlová Iva                     SRK3951  44:58   703     0
  6 Matějů Ladislava               UVP4750  47:58   634   698
  7 Hudečková Alena                KTA4351  57:34   412   417
  8 Nejezchlebová Věra             KAS4551  58:38   388   688
#
4404     H21E                  15.07.2018 RVP = 9115/9115  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  52:59  9200  9385
  2 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  53:38  9089  8872
  3 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  53:52  9049  8944
  4 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  54:27  8950  8764
  5 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  55:47  8723  8731
  6 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  56:37  8580  9438
  7 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  56:38  8578  1741
  8 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  57:40  8402  7915
  9 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  58:11  8313  7855
 10 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  58:14  8305  8907
 11 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  58:24  8277  8712
 12 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  59:23  8109  8583
 13 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  59:30  8089  7857
 14 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  59:35  8075  8787
 15 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  59:42  8055  8350
 16 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  59:57  8012  8905
 17 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  60:05  7990  8124
 18 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  60:34  7907  3679
 19 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  60:39  7893  7761
 20 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  60:49  7865  8899
 21 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  60:55  7848  8338
 22 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  61:02  7828  7932
 23 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  61:42  7714  7916
 24 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  61:52  7686  7999
 25 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  62:16  7618  8184
 26 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  62:25  7592  8795
 27 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  63:12  7459  8216
 28 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  64:43  7200  7664
 29 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  64:47  7189  7451
 30 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  66:11  6950  2636
 31 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  66:11  6950  7483
 32 Mikel David                    TZL9703  66:31  6893  7096
 33 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  67:18  6760  7879
 34 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  67:40  6697  8316
 35 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  67:42  6692  7406
 36 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  67:42  6692  7860
 37 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  68:56  6481  7981
 38 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  69:02  6464   806
 39 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  69:10  6442  7590
 40 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  69:39  6359  7976
 41 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  72:23  5893  5083
 42 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  73:15  5746  7378
 43 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  73:48  5652  6499
 44 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  75:32  5357  7597
 45 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  78:06  4919  6496
 46 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  78:40  4823  7195
 47 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  81:15  4382  6332
 48 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  84:03  3905  8872
 49 Bartoš Vojtěch                 PGP9809  84:53  3763  5898
 50 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  97:23  1633  7177
 51 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301 114:02     0  8389
#
4404     H21A                  15.07.2018 RVP = 7865/7865  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  51:25  7895  7849
  2 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  51:42  7852  4721
  3 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  51:46  7842  7952
  4 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909  52:15  7768  5991
  5 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  53:58  7506  7681
  6 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100  54:28  7430  2123
  7 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  54:41  7397  4505
  8 Roudný Václav                  LPU0002  55:09  7326  4236
  9 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  55:13  7316  7354
 10 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  55:18  7303  6910
 11 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  56:01  7194  2232
 12 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  56:07  7179  7059
 13 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  56:14  7161  2115
 14 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  56:22  7141  7225
 15 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  56:24  7136  4111
 16 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  56:36  7105  7680
 17 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  56:45  7082  7689
 18 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  56:56  7054  7758
 19 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  56:59  7047  7224
 20 Jirka Michal                   ZBM8403  57:29  6971  6341
 21 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  57:29  6971  7620
 22 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  57:46  6927  7473
 23 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  58:27  6823  5422
 24 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  58:38  6795  7718
 25 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  58:42  6785  2081
 26 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  59:08  6719  7784
 27 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  59:25  6676  7222
 28 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  59:42  6633  5027
 29 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  59:45  6625  5963
 30 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  60:23  6529  6451
 31 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  60:25  6524  3434
 32 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  60:26  6521  7355
 33 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  61:00  6435  6960
 34 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  61:00  6435  7982
 35 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  61:33  6351  5604
 36 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  61:53  6300  6864
 37 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  62:55  6143  6594
 38 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  63:02  6125  6526
 39 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  63:27  6061  6843
 40 Matoušek Matěj                 KSU0005  65:15  5787  5118
 41 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  65:55  5686  5662
 42 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  67:09  5498  6096
 43 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  67:20  5470  7309
 44 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401  67:31  5442  3025
 45 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  68:28  5297  5995
 46 Stachoň Zdeněk                 SKM8014  69:31  5137  4813
 47 Kubina Matěj                   DKP9205  69:35  5127     0
 48 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  70:53  4929  5519
 49 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  71:35  4822  5623
 50 Stehlík Martin                 TBM8525  72:11  4731  1228
 51 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  72:30  4682  7399
 52 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  78:08  3824  5342
 53 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100  78:24  3783  3448
 54 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  79:36  3601  4693
 55 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  82:57  3090  7220
 56 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  88:12  2290  5341
 57 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  93:14  1523  4069
 58 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  94:35  1318  2750
 59 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710 101:25   276  4868
#
4404     H21B                  15.07.2018 RVP = 7291/7291  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  47:35  7570  6293
  2 Liščinský Zdeněk               TBM8215  50:02  7209   495
  3 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  50:51  7089  5927
  4 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  50:57  7074  7519
  5 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  53:24  6713  8251
  6 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  53:55  6637  5639
  7 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  53:59  6627  1909
  8 Klváček Aleš                   PTE8527  55:01  6475  3728
  9 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  55:50  6355  6324
 10 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  57:13  6151  6797
 11 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  57:44  6075  7166
 12 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  58:14  6001  3721
 13 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  58:51  5910  3090
 14 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  59:12  5859  6593
 15 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  59:20  5839  6432
 16 Pustai David                   TJN9301  59:47  5773  6286
 17 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  60:03  5734  6725
 18 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  61:23  5537  6214
 19 Vašíček Michal                 ABM8908  61:23  5537   763
 20 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  61:42  5490  4308
 21 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  61:51  5468  5705
 22 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  63:22  5245  5286
 23 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  63:54  5166  6281
 24 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  64:13  5120  6361
 25 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  64:53  5021  5447
 26 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  65:36  4916  5175
 27 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  66:12  4827  4229
 28 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  66:43  4751  5798
 29 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  67:45  4599  3168
 30 Žanda Matěj                    CTB9201  67:49  4589   570
 31 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  68:57  4422  6362
 32 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  69:14  4380  4198
 33 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  69:16  4376  5233
 34 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  69:25  4353  3041
 35 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  69:56  4277  5533
 36 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  70:01  4265  5734
 37 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309  70:02  4263  4381
 38 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  71:21  4069  4267
 39 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  71:34  4037  1739
 40 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  71:51  3995  5002
 41 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  72:30  3899  5992
 42 Štál Jan                       SJC9601  73:29  3754  3401
 43 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  73:32  3747  3631
 44 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  73:46  3713  2580
 45 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  76:59  3239  4729
 46 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  77:05  3224  3526
 47 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  77:06  3221  2124
 48 Kameník Jan                    KPY7900  77:10  3212  1100
 49 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  78:22  3035  1933
 50 Rouš Pavel                     VBM8102  78:25  3027  1093
 51 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  78:26  3025  4824
 52 Cikhardt Jakub                 TAP8706  81:20  2598  1850
 53 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401  81:27  2580  1893
 54 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  81:27  2580   652
 55 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  81:28  2578  2122
 56 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  82:10  2475  2023
 57 Šiška Petr                     TZL9801  82:14  2465  1515
 58 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  82:23  2443  2172
 59 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  83:28  2283  5328
 60 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  84:48  2087  1214
 61 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  86:57  1770  1025
 62 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  87:32  1684  3540
 63 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  88:15  1579  2241
 64 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001 118:10     0  1763
#
4404     H21C                  15.07.2018 RVP = 6252/6252  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vozda Vojtěch                  KSU9043  38:26  6382     0
  2 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  38:30  6371  8503
  3 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  40:50  5999  6885
  4 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  44:02  5490     0
  5 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  46:24  5113  6228
  6 Fukátko Petr                   LPU8503  48:49  4728  1460
  7 Hruška Ondřej                  OSN8935  51:16  4337     0
  8 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  52:51  4085  5049
  9 Pavelka Jan                    MBM8500  53:18  4014     0
 10 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  53:40  3955  3555
 11 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  54:37  3804   465
 12 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  54:53  3761  4599
 13 Vlastník Šimon                 JIL9904  55:14  3706   260
 14 Skalický Johan                 KUO9901  55:51  3607     0
 15 Žáček Matěj                    RBK9802  57:24  3360  1258
 16 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  59:10  3079  1317
 17 Kašpar Jakub                   ASU9747  59:16  3063  1048
 18 Duben Jiří                     LDC8800  59:53  2965   398
 19 Duben Jiří                     LDC8101  60:09  2922  2018
 20 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540  60:12  2914   516
 21 Urban Jan                      SBK7537  60:13  2912  1568
 22 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  61:19  2737  4536
 23 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  61:28  2713  4011
 24 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  63:35  2376     0
 25 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  68:12  1640   412
 26 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  68:35  1579  1245
 27 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  68:41  1563  3191
 28 Štěpán Marek                   OOL8900  68:56  1523  1384
 29 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  69:42  1401   851
 30 Svízela Vojtěch                LCE9101  70:16  1311   104
 31 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  72:19   984  2790
 32 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  72:47   910  3750
 33 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  74:09   692  4129
 34 Hauptfleisch Filip             SRK9401  76:07   379   883
 35 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  80:58     0  3005
 36 Zoubek Petr                    ZBP7602  81:32     0   146
 37 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702  85:45     0   665
 38 Čermák Jiří                    CTB9903  86:22     0   199
 39 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300 102:40     0  2715
 40 Müller Tomáš                   OTK9901 117:37     0    90
#
4404     H35B                  15.07.2018 RVP = 6310/6222  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  53:08  6197  6967
  2 Kříž Libor                     LPU7804  53:38  6141  1868
  3 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  55:34  5923  6392
  4 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  57:03  5756  6046
  5 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  58:55  5546  5498
  6 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  59:53  5438  4851
  7 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  59:56  5432  5304
  8 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  60:14  5398  5378
  9 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  61:46  5226  4897
 10 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  64:13  4950  6170
 11 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  64:53  4875  5975
 12 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  65:43  4781  4910
 13 Kárník Jan                     LPU7811  66:25  4702  5292
 14 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  67:41  4560  4566
 15 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  67:58  4528  5797
 16 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  69:40  4336  5117
 17 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  74:20  3811  4300
 18 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  78:06  3387  3889
 19 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  79:58  3177  5015
 20 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  80:45  3089  5310
 21 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  81:02  3057  4001
 22 Popieluch Michal               BFM7301  89:37  2091  3450
 23 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  90:42  1969  3073
 24 Vítek Jiří                     DKL7300 124:30     0   828
#
4404     H35C                  15.07.2018 RVP = 1913/1886  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlach Jan                      JPV8237  63:06  1916  2076
  2 Vlach Oldřich                  AOV7700  66:09  1830  1698
  3 Denemarek Ivo                  BBM7901  67:37  1789  1219
  4 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  69:13  1744  2553
  5 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602  69:24  1739   197
  6 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803  70:28  1709  2022
  7 Sláma Jaroslav                 OSN6901  73:20  1628   361
  8 Choutka Jaroslav               BZR8000  76:42  1534   969
  9 Žemlička Jan                   LPU8303  81:02  1412   430
 10 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802  82:04  1383  1170
 11 Šafek Jiří                     ZBM7606  93:03  1074   442
 12 Adam Aleš                      TRT8100  96:53   966   778
#
4404     H40B                  15.07.2018 RVP = 7257/7119  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vedra David                    TBM7402  46:03  7128  7545
  2 Kotecký Ondřej                 TBM7703  47:04  6978  1373
  3 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  48:21  6788  6130
  4 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  48:41  6739  7602
  5 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  50:03  6537  7294
  6 Junek Petr                     STH7801  50:59  6399  6491
  7 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  51:29  6325  5365
  8 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  51:36  6308  7283
  9 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  51:49  6276  5773
 10 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  53:26  6037  5343
 11 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  53:34  6017  5721
 12 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  53:53  5971  6096
 13 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  54:47  5838  5338
 14 Kužel Tomáš                    FSP7610  55:22  5752  2559
 15 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  56:04  5648  6096
 16 Smékal David                   UOL7503  57:22  5456  4322
 17 Šindelka Antonín               DLP7200  59:29  5143  5536
 18 Ježek Petr                     RBK7201  60:32  4988  4454
 19 Gálus Igor                     LDC7302  61:30  4845  4815
 20 Bergl Tomáš                    TJP7801  61:43  4813  1368
 21 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  64:37  4385  4243
 22 Tomášek Jakub                  FSP7613  64:46  4363     0
 23 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  64:49  4355  4796
 24 Milán Pavel                    TBM7227  65:02  4323  6565
 25 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  65:38  4235  5638
 26 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  66:32  4102  5009
 27 Žáček Zbyněk                   RBK7101  67:04  4023  2263
 28 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  67:29  3961  3561
 29 Čížek Petr                     ADA7101  67:50  3910  3929
 30 Horák Martin                   LDC7100  71:16  3402     0
 31 Novosad Pavel                  TZL7401  71:32  3363  1424
 32 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  72:32  3215  1236
 33 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  75:04  2841  1569
 34 Hájek Ondřej                   TBM7511  82:34  1733  3259
 35 Dostál Tomáš                   DLP7400  87:55   943   441
 36 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  87:56   940  3280
 37 Gregor Radek                   DOR7404  91:00   487   829
 38 Nečas David                    TBM7611  97:44     0   710
 39 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  99:29     0  3292
 40 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400 101:29     0   573
 41 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601 108:38     0  4398
 42 Novák Peter                    DLP7800 154:59     0     0
#
4404     H40C                  15.07.2018 RVP = 3655/3586  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  49:10  3990  4853
  2 Vintr Radek                    TZL7701  58:18  3427   626
  3 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501  63:34  3103  3021
  4 Trhlík Tomáš                   PLU7407  65:11  3004   964
  5 Pospíšil Radek                 TJP7802  66:03  2951   714
  6 Puš Roman                      STH7501  67:16  2876  2404
  7 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  68:58  2771  3528
  8 Vaculovič Radim                DCE7501  70:46  2660   655
  9 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  76:05  2333  2649
 10 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  77:22  2254  4225
 11 Good Martin                    SBR7800  79:43  2109   963
 12 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  82:23  1945  1820
 13 Pitrmuc Jan                    JIL7703  83:10  1897  2177
 14 Šebelka Jan                    VLI7506  84:11  1835   692
 15 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  89:25  1512  1246
 16 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601 105:37   515   969
 17 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700 116:44     0   774
#
4404     H45B                  15.07.2018 RVP = 6277/6126  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  46:14  6017  5487
  2 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  46:31  5981  6136
  3 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  46:32  5978  7059
  4 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  50:04  5522  6051
  5 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301  50:08  5514  5172
  6 Lebeda Dušan                   SPC7312  50:19  5490  2750
  7 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  51:01  5399  5537
  8 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  51:19  5361  6387
  9 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  52:10  5251  5370
 10 Kabát Jan                      EKP6912  53:57  5021  4945
 11 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  54:07  4999  4498
 12 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  55:06  4872  5752
 13 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  56:10  4734  4732
 14 Princ David                    TCB6901  56:29  4694  4687
 15 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  56:31  4689  5016
 16 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  59:29  4306  4828
 17 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  61:21  4065  4325
 18 Würz Bohuslav                  LTP7307  64:03  3716  4326
 19 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  65:13  3566  4028
 20 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  65:46  3495  3307
 21 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  67:07  3320  3528
 22 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  67:08  3318  4388
 23 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  68:30  3142  4140
 24 Würz Jiří                      LTP6502  68:41  3118  4013
 25 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  70:08  2931  3975
 26 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  70:11  2924  3667
 27 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  72:18  2651  3914
 28 Kligl Vladislav                TBM6910  72:42  2599  1397
 29 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  73:15  2528  5165
 30 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  74:37  2352  3823
 31 Kosobud Dušan                  VTA7201  77:32  1975  1508
 32 Kubičko Petr                   SJH6901  82:28  1338  3680
 33 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  83:58  1144  2128
 34 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500  87:48   649  2609
 35 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  95:39     0  3889
 36 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 101:05     0   160
 37 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801 103:22     0  2902
#
4404     H45C                  15.07.2018 RVP = 4245/4143  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  39:09  4397  5018
  2 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  44:14  3915  4681
  3 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  44:59  3844  4073
  4 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  47:12  3634  3556
  5 Molinger Luděk                 SNA7249  47:29  3607  2891
  6 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801  47:58  3561  2871
  7 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  48:32  3508  3898
  8 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  50:44  3299  2870
  9 Šiška Oto                      OTK7202  53:57  2995  2815
 10 Jiroušek Petr                  LPM7001  58:02  2608   704
 11 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902  64:54  1957  1110
 12 Fuchs Jan                      TBM7101  77:05   803   635
 13 Šácha Marek                    DOR7102  77:31   762    71
#
4404     H50B                  15.07.2018 RVP = 5353/5198  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  44:59  5379  6171
  2 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  47:24  5122  4898
  3 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  50:52  4753  4258
  4 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  51:46  4657  5142
  5 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  51:47  4655  5056
  6 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  52:36  4568  4595
  7 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  54:02  4415  4178
  8 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  54:52  4327  5013
  9 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  57:35  4037  4091
 10 Černík Zdeněk                  OSN6025  57:38  4032  2645
 11 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  57:51  4009  5383
 12 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  58:25  3949  4499
 13 Havel Leoš                     VRL6401  61:58  3571  3880
 14 Kober Michal                   LPU6702  62:33  3508  3487
 15 Černík Milan                   KVS6501  62:34  3507  1863
 16 Kovačič Marek                  OSN6600  62:53  3473  4260
 17 Teplý Jiří                     SHK6401  63:54  3365  1872
 18 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  65:08  3233  4462
 19 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  66:30  3088  2639
 20 Vlček Petr                     LDC6401  66:40  3070  3243
 21 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  69:21  2784  1964
 22 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  70:14  2690  3305
 23 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  73:06  2385  3964
 24 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  83:09  1315  3164
 25 Bazika Miroslav                TJP6401  98:09     0   346
 26 Mika Ladislav                  TBM6801 109:14     0  1869
 27 Hlubuček Tomáš                 KAM6603 110:31     0   279
#
4404     H50C                  15.07.2018 RVP = 4032/3915  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  42:47  4317  4069
  2 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  45:29  4106  4298
  3 Švarc Jiří                     TUR6204  58:48  3065  4389
  4 Votava Petr                    KNC6602  58:55  3056  2565
  5 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  67:15  2405  4840
  6 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701  73:31  1915  1794
  7 Pelikán Daniel                 PLU6800  79:14  1468     8
  8 Hudeček Jaroslav               KTA6501  87:06   854   686
  9 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600 103:49     0   829
 10 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600 108:13     0  1073
#
4404     H55B                  15.07.2018 RVP = 5183/5007  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  35:08  5204  5845
  2 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  37:39  4875  5394
  3 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  39:41  4609  5020
  4 Plášek Martin                  LCE6118  40:56  4446  3974
  5 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  42:26  4250  3910
  6 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  43:01  4174  4681
  7 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  44:08  4028  4377
  8 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  44:14  4015  4966
  9 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  45:08  3897  4471
 10 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  45:09  3895  4690
 11 Grundman Martin                CHC5801  48:48  3418  3444
 12 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  51:00  3131  3265
 13 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  51:14  3100  3808
 14 Hubáček Jaroslav               LCE6311  52:45  2902  1854
 15 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  55:58  2482  3887
 16 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  56:02  2473  3270
 17 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  56:09  2458  3703
 18 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  56:30  2412  2556
 19 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  56:57  2353  3430
 20 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  58:15  2183  2575
 21 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  59:38  2003  3600
 22 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  60:44  1859  3038
 23 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  62:05  1683  2456
 24 Fiala Zdeněk                   TAP5501  62:10  1672  3207
 25 Bořil Petr                     SJI6207  62:19  1652   832
 26 Sysel Svatobor                 TTR6202  63:46  1463  2590
 27 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  66:18  1132  3698
 28 Peťovský Jan                   SBK6201  71:52   404  1138
#
4404     H55C                  15.07.2018 RVP = 2278/2201  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rajnošek Zdeněk                BZR6301  54:32  2255  3694
  2 Hirš Libor                     VBM6000  57:02  2161  4095
  3 Havlík Milan                   SJH6201  60:18  2038  1093
  4 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  62:49  1944  2510
  5 Bušík Milan                    KTA6301 100:14   538     0
#
4404     H60B                  15.07.2018 RVP = 4187/4024  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  43:43  3995  3917
  2 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  43:53  3980  4891
  3 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  45:37  3827  4382
  4 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  45:47  3812  3506
  5 Tupec Jiří                     VAM5801  45:50  3807  3784
  6 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  46:05  3785  3509
  7 Hruška Jiří                    OSN5501  46:19  3765  3805
  8 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  46:38  3737  3525
  9 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  47:09  3691  3528
 10 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  47:35  3652  3944
 11 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  48:17  3590  3532
 12 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  51:33  3301  3684
 13 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  56:50  2833  3398
 14 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  61:15  2441  3165
 15 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  72:19  1460  1375
 16 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  88:02    67  2559
#
4404     H60C                  15.07.2018 RVP = 1973/1896  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  54:31  1943  2902
  2 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  56:18  1885  2579
  3 Potěšil Václav                 VBM5613  61:00  1733  1928
  4 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  63:09  1663   708
  5 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  71:06  1406  1406
  6 Poklop Lubomír                 UOL5601  71:35  1390  1051
  7 Vlk Josef                      LDC5801  73:01  1344   257
  8 Duben Jiří                     LDC5601  81:01  1085   431
#
4404     H65                   15.07.2018 RVP = 3667/3506  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  41:25  3585  3861
  2 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  41:42  3563  3803
  3 Krmášek Bohdan                 AOP5301  47:08  3134  2457
  4 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  47:54  3074  3351
  5 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  49:33  2943  3482
  6 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  50:13  2891  3732
  7 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  51:56  2755  3120
  8 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  52:28  2713  3460
  9 Zeman Ludvík                   BFM5301  55:27  2477  2716
 10 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  56:57  2359  2811
 11 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK5301  57:52  2287  1992
 12 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  58:12  2260  3436
 13 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  58:36  2229  2572
 14 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  63:57  1806  2241
 15 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  65:35  1677  1906
 16 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  69:17  1385  2207
 17 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  92:17     0  1500
#
4404     H70                   15.07.2018 RVP = 2818/2680  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sikora Miroslav                BOV4802  43:30  2749  2816
  2 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  46:41  2567  2828
  3 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  47:07  2542  2602
  4 Fridrich Jaroslav              LPU4501  48:13  2479  2554
  5 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  54:55  2096  3292
  6 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  55:19  2073  2014
  7 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  55:59  2035  2295
  8 Vítek Zdeněk                   SRK4701  60:06  1799  1655
  9 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  63:49  1586  1455
 10 Kašpar Josef                   HOB4601  66:27  1435   224
 11 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  67:41  1365  1628
 12 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  67:44  1362  1798
 13 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701  70:16  1217  1714
 14 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU4601 127:19     0   896
 15 Valášek Josef                  SCP4501 128:38     0   835
#
4404     H75                   15.07.2018 RVP = 2139/2023  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  37:35  2077  2686
  2 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  38:11  2047  2594
  3 Frey Jaromír                   ONO4100  43:01  1806  2017
  4 Bouček Václav                  OCB4101  53:30  1282   959
  5 Málek Josef                    LPU3901  53:38  1275  1569
  6 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  67:38   576  1832
  7 Hlavatý Karel                  SJP4200  67:50   566   474
  8 Šidla Jiří                     OTK4001  92:04     0     0
  9 Vávra Jiří                     MOV4102  94:06     0   130
#