Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0350 | Žejdlíková EliškaŽejdlíková Eliška | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 886252 | 90 Kč |
VLI0451 | Podrábská AlžbětaPodrábská Alžběta | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 49962 | 90 Kč |
SJH0453 | Komárková JindraKomárková Jindra | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 426377 | 90 Kč |
MFP0551 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | Matfyz Praha | C | 428269 | 90 Kč |
PLU0577 | Otrubová AnnaOtrubová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2019215 | 90 Kč |
PLU0350 | Němečková KateřinaNěmečková Kateřina | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 52484 | 90 Kč |
VRL0452 | Randáková AdélaRandáková Adéla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000425599 | 90 Kč |
VPM0452 | Staňková RadkaStaňková Radka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2035169 | 90 Kč |
VPM0451 | Richtrová KamilaRichtrová Kamila | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 331467 | 90 Kč |
LDC0350 | Nehasilová VeronikaNehasilová Veronika | KOB Děčín | C | 505131 | 90 Kč |
SHK0350 | Thýnová MartinaThýnová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410782 | 90 Kč |
LPU0352 | Koberová KateřinaKoberová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 219207 | 90 Kč |
STB0550 | Kubecová MagdalenaKubecová Magdalena | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 2019212 | 90 Kč |
PHK0450 | Chvátilová JohanaChvátilová Johana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 362000 | 90 Kč |
EKP0551 | Pecková TerezaPecková Tereza | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000051600 | 90 Kč |
EKP0351 | Janečková JosefínaJanečková Josefína | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000438606 | 90 Kč |
DOR0455 | Arnoštová VeronikaArnoštová Veronika | OK Dobříš | C | 434596 | 90 Kč |
NEJ0350 | Nádeníčková IvaNádeníčková Iva | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2035733 | 90 Kč |
VSP0454 | Aschermannová KláraAschermannová Klára | USK Praha | C | 2020713 | 90 Kč |
VSP0453 | Kopecká ValentýnaKopecká Valentýna | USK Praha | C | 2021847 | 90 Kč |
VSP0457 | Nosková BarboraNosková Barbora | USK Praha | C | 2058488 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0251 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 207860 | 90 Kč |
KBP0150 | Valterová AdélaValterová Adéla | KBP Praha | 436426 | 90 Kč | |
LME0150 | Vlachovská ZuzanaVlachovská Zuzana | SK Los Mělník | C | 416325 | 90 Kč |
MFP0150 | Šimšová BarboraŠimšová Barbora | Matfyz Praha | B | 428243 | 90 Kč |
VRL0252 | Randáková AlžbětaRandáková Alžběta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000416271 | 90 Kč |
VPM0153 | Staňková MarkétaStaňková Markéta | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2035165 | 90 Kč |
KAM0151 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | B | 434818 | 90 Kč |
CHT0151 | Zlesáková AdélaZlesáková Adéla | OOB SK Chrast | C | 206486 | 90 Kč |
LPU0151 | Držková BerenikaDržková Berenika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 425545 | 90 Kč |
TJN0151 | Rydlová AdélaRydlová Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2035701 | 90 Kč |
TJN0251 | Rydlová MagdalénaRydlová Magdaléna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2035725 | 90 Kč |
EKP0153 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000428253 | 90 Kč |
TJN0153 | Šklíbová MíšaŠklíbová Míša | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2053560 | 90 Kč |
SJC0151 | Vejražková RózaVejražková Róza | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002056270 | 90 Kč |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 897371 | 90 Kč |
KAM0153 | Šafková SofieŠafková Sofie | OK Kamenice | B | 2042545 | 90 Kč |
EKP0256 | Fantová KateřinaFantová Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000049632 | 90 Kč |
VSP0150 | Horáková BarboraHoráková Barbora | USK Praha | B | 331064 | 90 Kč |
NEJ0250 | Marešová KláraMarešová Klára | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 232205 | 90 Kč |
VSP0253 | Aschermannová TerezaAschermannová Tereza | USK Praha | C | 2020712 | 90 Kč |
VSP0255 | Nosková KláraNosková Klára | USK Praha | C | 2058493 | 90 Kč |
SJC0251 | Kuchařová RozálieKuchařová Rozálie | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2056290 | 90 Kč |
SJC0153 | Kochová AnnaKochová Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 4285 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP9950 | Žejdlíková KarolínaŽejdlíková Karolína | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 232494 | 90 Kč |
LTP0051 | Riby RoseRiby Rose | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7200337 | 90 Kč |
VLI9950 | Poloprutská LuciePoloprutská Lucie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 49951 | 90 Kč |
MFP9950 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | Matfyz Praha | A | 443101 | 90 Kč |
KNC9950 | Čiháková BarboraČiháková Barbora | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 232895 | 90 Kč |
CHC9951 | Semrádová JanaSemrádová Jana | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 425544 | 90 Kč |
LME0050 | Machová MarieMachová Marie | SK Los Mělník | C | 90 Kč | |
HOR0050 | Rückerová ŠárkaRückerová Šárka | TJ Jiskra Hořice | B | 2025352 | 90 Kč |
VRL9951 | Waňková MartinaWaňková Martina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 0000425555 | 90 Kč |
KPY9951 | Lišková HanaLišková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682077 | 90 Kč |
SHK0051 | Thýnová NikolaThýnová Nikola | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2032191 | 90 Kč |
54S0004 | Karlberg TrineKarlberg Trine | (SWE) Tullinge SK | 508800 | 90 Kč | |
OSN0099 | Zrníková AdélaZrníková Adéla | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 416210 | 90 Kč |
TAP0051 | Dědková TeodoraDědková Teodora | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 361961 | 90 Kč |
SRK0050 | Filipová TerezaFilipová Tereza | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2027245 | 90 Kč |
SRK0151 | Kosová TerezaKosová Tereza | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 9471 | 90 Kč |
OSN0050 | Nechanická KláraNechanická Klára | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 52000 | 90 Kč |
SJH0052 | Hojná EliškaHojná Eliška | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 442882 | 90 Kč |
SRK0153 | Šklíbová VeronikaŠklíbová Veronika | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 425600 | 90 Kč |
LPU0053 | Brožová ZuzanaBrožová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 425559 | 90 Kč |
LPU9958 | Kopecká AnnaKopecká Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 1006615 | 90 Kč |
LPU9955 | Šrenkelová IlonaŠrenkelová Ilona | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 246820 | 90 Kč |
LPU0051 | Vojtíšková ViktorieVojtíšková Viktorie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 426321 | 90 Kč |
STB0199 | Dolejší KateřinaDolejší Kateřina | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | B | 434808 | 90 Kč |
STB9999 | Kubecová KateřinaKubecová Kateřina | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | A | 303919 | 90 Kč |
PHK9951 | Chaloupská BarboraChaloupská Barbora | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 224878 | 90 Kč |
PHK0051 | Hápová PetraHápová Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 9368 | 90 Kč |
KRL0051 | Biersaková DagmarBiersaková Dagmar | Kometa Kralovice | A | 232960 | 90 Kč |
KRL0152 | Šlechtová TerezaŠlechtová Tereza | Kometa Kralovice | B | 2017667 | 90 Kč |
KRL9951 | Hanáková LenkaHanáková Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | B | 232613 | 90 Kč |
KAM0050 | Kováříková MarieKováříková Marie | OK Kamenice | B | 436964 | 90 Kč |
TUV9951 | Sokolářová ŠárkaSokolářová Šárka | SOK TJ Turnov | A | 411616 | 90 Kč |
SJC9951 | Zlámalová NikolaZlámalová Nikola | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002056287 | 90 Kč |
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 443091 | 90 Kč |
BOR9954 | Janoušková LucieJanoušková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 4357 | 90 Kč |
STH9958 | Kalenská DominikaKalenská Dominika | SK Studenec | A | 253374 | 90 Kč |
STH9954 | Jezdinská NatálieJezdinská Natálie | SK Studenec | A | 330520 | 90 Kč |
STH9953 | Urbanová MarkétaUrbanová Markéta | SK Studenec | B | 9997 | 90 Kč |
STH0053 | Gallová VeronikaGallová Veronika | SK Studenec | C | 426379 | 90 Kč |
VRL0052 | Pilná BáraPilná Bára | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 426376 | 90 Kč |
CHA0050 | Pavlíková MarkétaPavlíková Markéta | OK Chrastava | B | 436447 | 90 Kč |
NEJ9950 | Marešová AlexandraMarešová Alexandra | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 232229 | 90 Kč |
NEJ0151 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2035737 | 90 Kč |
NEJ0150 | Nádeníčková PavlaNádeníčková Pavla | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2056284 | 90 Kč |
SHK9951 | Větříčková AndreaVětříčková Andrea | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 9196 | 90 Kč |
MFP0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | Matfyz Praha | A | 2019236 | 90 Kč |
MFP0051 | Šrámková HanaŠrámková Hana | Matfyz Praha | B | 2031355 | 90 Kč |
SLA9950 | Kolářová JohanaKolářová Johana | SKOB Slaný | B | 897346 | 90 Kč |
DOB0051 | Peterová JanaPeterová Jana | KOB Dobruška | A | 897364 | 90 Kč |
PGP9950 | Hrabánková ZuzanaHrabánková Zuzana | SK Praga | B | 331147 | 90 Kč |
VSP9950 | Kopecká JohanaKopecká Johana | USK Praha | C | 2021848 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV9852 | Vývodová JanaVývodová Jana | SKOB Ostrava | A | 2027242 | 160 Kč |
TUR9851 | Hudská LudmilaHudská Ludmila | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 232726 | 160 Kč |
CHC9852 | Chaloupková VeronikaChaloupková Veronika | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9569 | 160 Kč |
SJI9852 | Čechová TerezaČechová Tereza | OK Jihlava | A | 2058511 | 160 Kč |
ASU9797 | Horvátová HanaHorvátová Hana | Magnus Orienteering | A | 980354 | 160 Kč |
VPM9751 | Hlinovská JohanaHlinovská Johana | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2035166 | 160 Kč |
VPM9752 | Obytová KateřinaObytová Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2042510 | 160 Kč |
TUR9751 | Linková AlenaLinková Alena | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 1403419 | 160 Kč |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 981838 | 160 Kč |
SJH9752 | Peňázová VeronikaPeňázová Veronika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 331783 | 160 Kč |
SJH9852 | Hojná DominikaHojná Dominika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 331328 | 160 Kč |
LPU9752 | Fenclová TerezaFenclová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 9648 | 160 Kč |
LTP9750 | Kovářová LenkaKovářová Lenka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 7200344 | 160 Kč |
PHK9751 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1398990 | 160 Kč |
VLI9853 | Doubková PetraDoubková Petra | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 426323 | 160 Kč |
SCP9750 | Veljačiková HanaVeljačiková Hana | OK Sparta Praha | B | 336785 | 160 Kč |
ABM9757 | Odehnalová TerezaOdehnalová Tereza | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 0001007533 | 160 Kč |
SHK9755 | Červená AdélaČervená Adéla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 420436 | 160 Kč |
TRI9850 | Szarzecová LucieSzarzecová Lucie | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 53280 | 160 Kč |
TRI9751 | Tesařová JanaTesařová Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 232620 | 160 Kč |
TRI9750 | Argalášová KateřinaArgalášová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 53215 | 160 Kč |
KSU9799 | Smrčková DominikaSmrčková Dominika | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 897348 | 160 Kč |
DKP9751 | Nováková TerezaNováková Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 886271 | 160 Kč |
TZL9754 | Chovancová ZuzanaChovancová Zuzana | SKOB Zlín | A | 425531 | 160 Kč |
BOR9853 | Staňová KarolínaStaňová Karolína | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051475 | 160 Kč |
BOR9751 | Kameníková AndreaKameníková Andrea | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051536 | 160 Kč |
LCE9751 | Vavrysová BarbaraVavrysová Barbara | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 889309 | 160 Kč |
TBM9859 | Grycová VeronikaGrycová Veronika | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 229382 | 160 Kč |
PGP9751 | Slavíková SilvieSlavíková Silvie | SK Praga | A | 246808 | 160 Kč |
MFP9850 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | Matfyz Praha | A | 2023812 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 442851 | 150 Kč |
VLI9750 | Poloprutská KláraPoloprutská Klára | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 49954 | 150 Kč |
TAP9853 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442863 | 150 Kč |
SJH9853 | Dundáčková JulieDundáčková Julie | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 420443 | 150 Kč |
SJH9751 | Parkanová VeronikaParkanová Veronika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 331244 | 150 Kč |
LLI9751 | Balcarová BarboraBalcarová Barbora | LOK-o Liberec | B | 434595 | 150 Kč |
BOR9854 | Nováková LucieNováková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051502 | 150 Kč |
BOR9850 | Kohoutová BarboraKohoutová Barbora | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051481 | 150 Kč |
TAP9854 | Poláková KateřinaPoláková Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442864 | 150 Kč |
LLI9854 | Fürstová AnnaFürstová Anna | LOK-o Liberec | C | 436960 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI9552 | Hoidekrová LucieHoidekrová Lucie | LOK-o Liberec | A | 410734 | 160 Kč |
LLI9651 | Štičková AnnaŠtičková Anna | LOK-o Liberec | A | 7200361 | 160 Kč |
PGP9650 | Kožinová ZuzanaKožinová Zuzana | SK Praga | A | 7003042 | 160 Kč |
VRL9652 | Hančová PetraHančová Petra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 0001398998 | 160 Kč |
LTU9651 | Koderičová TerezaKoderičová Tereza | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | A | 301640 | 160 Kč |
KAM9551 | Hlubučková KristýnaHlubučková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | A | 7003009 | 160 Kč |
LPU9558 | Doleželová KateřinaDoleželová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 220400 | 160 Kč |
LPU9658 | Chládková SimonaChládková Simona | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 434574 | 160 Kč |
LPU9657 | Kulhavá EliškaKulhavá Eliška | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 887635 | 160 Kč |
PHK9551 | Svobodová LenkaSvobodová Lenka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 995893 | 160 Kč |
VBM9651 | Hiršová GabrielaHiršová Gabriela | VSK Mendelu Brno | A | 416028 | 160 Kč |
PGP9554 | Pavlů KateřinaPavlů Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 232017 | 160 Kč |
KRL9651 | Hanáková MagdaHanáková Magda | Kometa Kralovice | A | 416318 | 160 Kč |
KAM9550 | Bořánková KarolínaBořánková Karolína | OK Kamenice | A | 53599 | 160 Kč |
ABM9560 | Otrusinová JanaOtrusinová Jana | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 0000052013 | 160 Kč |
KAM9554 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OK Kamenice | A | 7200333 | 160 Kč |
VAM9653 | Petrasová ZuzanaPetrasová Zuzana | OB Vamberk | A | 405999 | 160 Kč |
DKP9652 | Šňupárková AnnaŠňupárková Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 515071 | 160 Kč |
LPM9651 | Šiková KarolínaŠiková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 361960 | 160 Kč |
PGP9654 | Hrabánková KláraHrabánková Klára | SK Praga | A | 232050 | 160 Kč |
PHK9653 | Šádková MartinaŠádková Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1398980 | 160 Kč |
PHK9656 | Machačová MichaelaMachačová Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1398981 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR9554 | Hanušová MichaelaHanušová Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 411564 | 150 Kč |
OSN9696 | Vališová MartinaVališová Martina | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 981804 | 150 Kč |
KAM9651 | Hejnalová EvaHejnalová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 9356 | 150 Kč |
LLI9550 | Košková AničkaKošková Anička | LOK-o Liberec | B | 1398995 | 150 Kč |
SJC9552 | Šmejcová AnnaŠmejcová Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0000009933 | 150 Kč |
SJH9551 | Kubičková BáraKubičková Bára | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 331719 | 150 Kč |
PHK9654 | Šádková LucieŠádková Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224885 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP9350 | Kožinová AnnaKožinová Anna | SK Praga | R | 7200338 | 160 Kč |
RBK9452 | Tužilová MagdalénaTužilová Magdaléna | SK Radioklub Blansko | R | 2020737 | 160 Kč |
ZBM9353 | Koporová PetraKoporová Petra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 0000899159 | 160 Kč |
SJH9451 | Benešová JanaBenešová Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | R | 920682 | 160 Kč |
ZBM9354 | Hrušková BarboraHrušková Barbora | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 0001668661 | 160 Kč |
ZBM9456 | Tesařová MarkétaTesařová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 0000219242 | 160 Kč |
SHK9352 | Myslivcová PavlaMyslivcová Pavla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 2051524 | 160 Kč |
LPM9452 | Chvalová VěraChvalová Věra | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 236994 | 160 Kč |
ZBM9451 | Chromá KateřinaChromá Kateřina | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 08939 | 160 Kč |
LPU9351 | Knapová LenkaKnapová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 2011864 | 160 Kč |
LPU9357 | Kulhavá ŠárkaKulhavá Šárka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 219279 | 160 Kč |
LPU9451 | Procházková KláraProcházková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 940318 | 160 Kč |
LPU9458 | Voborníková AlenaVoborníková Alena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 4536 | 160 Kč |
PHK9353 | Kamenická KateřinaKamenická Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 9832 | 160 Kč |
AOP9450 | Tesařová MarcelaTesařová Marcela | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 515074 | 160 Kč |
TUR9358 | Kochová NikolaKochová Nikola | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 515087 | 160 Kč |
TRI9458 | Kosová ŠtěpánkaKosová Štěpánka | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 49371 | 160 Kč |
VRB9499 | Haltof EwaHaltof Ewa | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | A | 1436949 | 160 Kč |
KAM9350 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | OK Kamenice | A | 301313 | 160 Kč |
KAM9452 | Kamererová ValerieKamererová Valerie | OK Kamenice | A | 428250 | 160 Kč |
KSU9493 | Hnilicová ŠárkaHnilicová Šárka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 897370 | 160 Kč |
KSU9394 | Vozdová AnetaVozdová Aneta | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | R | 897363 | 160 Kč |
TZL9453 | Jeřábková JitkaJeřábková Jitka | SKOB Zlín | A | 218978 | 160 Kč |
TZL9451 | Koláriková LucieKoláriková Lucie | SKOB Zlín | A | 218977 | 160 Kč |
UOL9353 | Horčičková VendulaHorčičková Vendula | SOB Olomouc | E | 515413 | 160 Kč |
TUR9455 | Körberová AndreaKörberová Andrea | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 410728 | 160 Kč |
LPM9451 | Kuberková LucieKuberková Lucie | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 236985 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RBK9355 | Hegerová PetraHegerová Petra | SK Radioklub Blansko | B | 219245 | 150 Kč |
SJI9351 | Teplá BarboraTeplá Barbora | OK Jihlava | B | 219247 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9457 | Chroustová LenkaChroustová Lenka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 0000331025 | 150 Kč |
PGP9353 | Mikulášová HelenaMikulášová Helena | SK Praga | B | 515453 | 150 Kč |
VRB9450 | Jančová JanaJančová Jana | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 232186 | 150 Kč |
DOK9450 | Charousková LucieCharousková Lucie | OK Doksy | B | 7200373 | 150 Kč |
STH9356 | Ducháčková KateřinaDucháčková Kateřina | SK Studenec | C | 416278 | 150 Kč |
LBE9450 | Křivancová ZdeňkaKřivancová Zdeňka | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | A | 7200131 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI7750 | Heczková BohdanaHeczková Bohdana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | R | 7752 | 160 Kč |
TUR8354 | Rufferová IvaRufferová Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 822282 | 160 Kč |
TUR8650 | Krafková LucieKrafková Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 876522 | 160 Kč |
TUR9252 | Poloprutská MarkétaPoloprutská Markéta | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 2020750 | 160 Kč |
ZBM8966 | Kabáthová EvaKabáthová Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 0007200341 | 160 Kč |
PGP8753 | Hrstková VladěnaHrstková Vladěna | SK Praga | R | 995881 | 160 Kč |
ZBM8951 | Mádlová VěraMádlová Věra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 0000995814 | 160 Kč |
ZBM8989 | Hlavová JindraHlavová Jindra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 0000515488 | 160 Kč |
AOP8152 | Košárková IvaKošárková Iva | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 51568 | 160 Kč |
ZBM8888 | Hlavová HanaHlavová Hana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 0000515450 | 160 Kč |
KON8787 | Dittrichová PetraDittrichová Petra | KOB Konice | R | 515153 | 160 Kč |
SHK9051 | Mechlová LenkaMechlová Lenka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 515425 | 160 Kč |
SHK8152 | Hepnerová MartinaHepnerová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 1398689 | 160 Kč |
CTB8151 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 887165 | 160 Kč |
SBK8554 | Beržinská SoňaBeržinská Soňa | KOB START Blansko | C | 1985526 | 160 Kč |
LPU8654 | Duchová IvetaDuchová Iveta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515102 | 160 Kč |
LPU8752 | Hermanová ZuzanaHermanová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515136 | 160 Kč |
LPU9053 | Knapová JanaKnapová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 906217 | 160 Kč |
LPU8499 | Przyczková MichaelaPrzyczková Michaela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 981834 | 160 Kč |
LPU8359 | Škodová PetraŠkodová Petra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 2025334 | 160 Kč |
LPU8357 | Zvěřinová MartinaZvěřinová Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515126 | 160 Kč |
PGP8556 | Spurná MartinaSpurná Martina | SK Praga | E | 995832 | 160 Kč |
PHK9150 | Kosová DenisaKosová Denisa | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 887904 | 160 Kč |
PHK8051 | Topinková MonikaTopinková Monika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 515494 | 160 Kč |
VSP7151 | Kilarská MarcelaKilarská Marcela | USK Praha | C | 1398972 | 160 Kč |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | R | 9784 | 160 Kč |
LPU7667 | Fenclová MartaFenclová Marta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 301173 | 160 Kč |
SJC8484 | Kazdová LenkaKazdová Lenka | Sportcentrum Jičín | R | 995813 | 160 Kč |
TUR8153 | Omová MichaelaOmová Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 515086 | 160 Kč |
SHK9251 | Teplá KarolínaTeplá Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 1008174 | 160 Kč |
SJC8456 | Brožková RadkaBrožková Radka | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 0000500265 | 160 Kč |
SJC8156 | Šafka Brožková DanaŠafka Brožková Dana | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 0000500266 | 160 Kč |
TZL9252 | Krejčíková MarieKrejčíková Marie | SKOB Zlín | R | 416043 | 160 Kč |
NPA9051 | Šmidrkalová MonikaŠmidrkalová Monika | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9711 | 160 Kč |
NPA9151 | Kubátová ZuzkaKubátová Zuzka | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 515421 | 160 Kč |
BOR9051 | Folbrechtová ŠárkaFolbrechtová Šárka | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | R | 1602628 | 160 Kč |
LCE9250 | Sklenářová RadkaSklenářová Radka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 889312 | 160 Kč |
UOL9052 | Jakobová AdélkaJakobová Adélka | SOB Olomouc | E | 682103 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI6151 | Henychová ZuzanaHenychová Zuzana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9061 | 160 Kč |
VLI8150 | Horáčková KateřinaHoráčková Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4211 | 160 Kč |
SNA8551 | Schütznerová LucieSchütznerová Lucie | TJ START Náchod | C | 9622 | 160 Kč |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 502089 | 160 Kč |
ZBM8459 | Tvarůžková PetraTvarůžková Petra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 51765 | 160 Kč |
SLP7960 | Koppová IngridKoppová Ingrid | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 52166 | 160 Kč |
VRL7452 | Randáková HelenaRandáková Helena | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | R | 0000515185 | 160 Kč |
SMR8754 | Prchalová IvanaPrchalová Ivana | SNS Smržovka | C | 416287 | 160 Kč |
ASU8598 | Vávrová VeronikaVávrová Veronika | Magnus Orienteering | R | 920685 | 160 Kč |
ZBM8658 | Palasová PetraPalasová Petra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0000052330 | 160 Kč |
LBE7451 | Vildmonová PavlaVildmonová Pavla | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 434834 | 160 Kč |
SSU8151 | Klíchová JanaKlíchová Jana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 9480 | 160 Kč |
TUR7959 | Sedláčková MartinaSedláčková Martina | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 53816 | 160 Kč |
ZBM7951 | Gebauerová JanaGebauerová Jana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0000703370 | 160 Kč |
ZBM8661 | Jiráčková JanaJiráčková Jana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0001234321 | 160 Kč |
ZBM9150 | Mezníková LucieMezníková Lucie | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0000515151 | 160 Kč |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 51636 | 160 Kč |
LIT8551 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 886283 | 160 Kč |
TAP9053 | Zamazalová KateřinaZamazalová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 416010 | 160 Kč |
DCE7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 53598 | 160 Kč |
TTR8551 | Křížová LenkaKřížová Lenka | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000515158 | 160 Kč |
LTU8451 | Ulahelová JanaUlahelová Jana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 888623 | 160 Kč |
LPU9261 | Petráčková KláraPetráčková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 995792 | 160 Kč |
CTB7959 | Králová MichaelaKrálová Michaela | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 52139 | 160 Kč |
TAP8854 | Gabrovská LucieGabrovská Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 888854 | 160 Kč |
PHK8855 | Azebová NinaAzebová Nina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 981820 | 160 Kč |
PHK9154 | Valešová JanaValešová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1008144 | 160 Kč |
CHT8851 | Kopáčková IvaKopáčková Iva | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2059736 | 160 Kč |
LDC9152 | Burdová AdélaBurdová Adéla | KOB Děčín | C | 7434894 | 160 Kč |
VBM8772 | Adamová EvaAdamová Eva | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 52039 | 160 Kč |
TBM8954 | Matějková HanaMatějková Hana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 416154 | 160 Kč |
EKP7850 | Ondráčková VeronikaOndráčková Veronika | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0002045231 | 160 Kč |
ZBM9050 | Bialožytová TerezaBialožytová Tereza | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 08780 | 160 Kč |
VSP5450 | Horová MagdaHorová Magda | USK Praha | C | 9782 | 160 Kč |
EKP7053 | Zurynková JanaZurynková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000515496 | 160 Kč |
EKP6550 | Janečková DagmarJanečková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000051594 | 160 Kč |
LTU8950 | Petrželová TerezaPetrželová Tereza | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 515140 | 160 Kč |
OSN8972 | Wurzelová HanaWurzelová Hana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52144 | 160 Kč |
UOL9155 | Čermáková MagdalenaČermáková Magdalena | SOB Olomouc | C | 361921 | 160 Kč |
CHA7850 | Kašková KateřinaKašková Kateřina | OK Chrastava | C | 0000887906 | 160 Kč |
SJC8951 | Soukupová LucieSoukupová Lucie | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000051180 | 160 Kč |
SJC8754 | Špicarová MichaelaŠpicarová Michaela | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009971 | 160 Kč |
VAM8651 | Smutná PavlaSmutná Pavla | OB Vamberk | C | 9674 | 160 Kč |
TZL8658 | Stehlíková JanaStehlíková Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 52339 | 160 Kč |
DOK6850 | Hradecká PetraHradecká Petra | OK Doksy | C | 897368 | 160 Kč |
RBK9257 | Moučková AndreaMoučková Andrea | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2015806 | 160 Kč |
SNA8255 | Hančová MarieHančová Marie | TJ START Náchod | C | 9605 | 160 Kč |
MBM8282 | Mesiarkinová KamilaMesiarkinová Kamila | O-mikron | C | 7200319 | 160 Kč |
TBM7654 | Štěpánková KateřinaŠtěpánková Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2049566 | 160 Kč |
LPU9054 | Valachová MartinaValachová Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 410785 | 160 Kč |
LCE8951 | Jirčáková MartinaJirčáková Martina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889305 | 160 Kč |
PGP6652 | Tichovská HanaTichovská Hana | SK Praga | C | 51676 | 160 Kč |
DOB8751 | Peterová VěraPeterová Věra | KOB Dobruška | C | 7248 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUV8151 | Kvapilová LenkaKvapilová Lenka | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 7707 | 160 Kč |
DOB8971 | Přecechtělová TerezaPřecechtělová Tereza | KOB Dobruška | C | 8564 | 160 Kč |
LME7555 | Alblová LucieAlblová Lucie | SK Los Mělník | C | 420448 | 160 Kč |
AOP7251 | Kašparová ŠárkaKašparová Šárka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52295 | 160 Kč |
TAP9054 | Zajícová MarkétaZajícová Markéta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 416005 | 160 Kč |
KSH7753 | Hulcová PavlaHulcová Pavla | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 51619 | 160 Kč |
TUR8852 | Sehnalová TerezaSehnalová Tereza | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51825 | 160 Kč |
PGP7951 | Darmovzalová LenkaDarmovzalová Lenka | SK Praga | C | 981843 | 160 Kč |
SHK8256 | Doležalová LenkaDoležalová Lenka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9148 | 160 Kč |
KPY8852 | Kohlová ZuzanaKohlová Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301347 | 160 Kč |
JHB6553 | Fencíková VladislavaFencíková Vladislava | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 53614 | 160 Kč |
SBK8383 | Csakvaryová LenkaCsakvaryová Lenka | KOB START Blansko | C | 920679 | 160 Kč |
DOB7878 | Černíková BarboraČerníková Barbora | KOB Dobruška | C | 681856 | 160 Kč |
LIT7451 | Pavlíková KláraPavlíková Klára | KOB Litvínov | C | 8111 | 160 Kč |
PHK8255 | Novotná MartinaNovotná Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 416264 | 160 Kč |
TJN9252 | Posseltová TerezaPosseltová Tereza | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 411767 | 160 Kč |
EKP8351 | Pokorná KristýnaPokorná Kristýna | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000052186 | 160 Kč |
RBK9252 | Pekárková MonikaPekárková Monika | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 301286 | 160 Kč |
VSP8050 | Uhrová ZuzanaUhrová Zuzana | USK Praha | C | 232062 | 160 Kč |
SHK8550 | Ondřejová Dita TerezieOndřejová Dita Terezie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9915 | 160 Kč |
SHK8552 | Stulíková BarboraStulíková Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9161 | 160 Kč |
PZR9251 | Urbanová JohanaUrbanová Johana | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 232496 | 160 Kč |
LIT8951 | Neradová EvaNeradová Eva | KOB Litvínov | C | 8115 | 160 Kč |
SJC8355 | Křížová VendulaKřížová Vendula | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000051563 | 160 Kč |
SJC8451 | Tomešová DanielaTomešová Daniela | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000981842 | 160 Kč |
BOR8752 | Sedláčková OldřiškaSedláčková Oldřiška | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 51473 | 160 Kč |
VRL8353 | Knoblochová KamilaKnoblochová Kamila | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000008952 | 160 Kč |
LPU7658 | Švíglerová PavlaŠvíglerová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 889272 | 160 Kč |
LPU7951 | Klimplová LenkaKlimplová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9203 | 160 Kč |
TAP9251 | Hermannová AnnaHermannová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232132 | 160 Kč |
PGP8455 | Horová KláraHorová Klára | SK Praga | C | 51659 | 160 Kč |
RBK8151 | Kozumplíková AliceKozumplíková Alice | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 981818 | 160 Kč |
LCE8751 | Vlažná LucieVlažná Lucie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52675 | 160 Kč |
SCP7950 | Hojná SilvieHojná Silvie | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51554 | 160 Kč |
BOR7650 | Tučková MonikaTučková Monika | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8550 | 160 Kč |
LCE9251 | Kukolová ŠárkaKukolová Šárka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889304 | 160 Kč |
DOB8756 | Staňková LucieStaňková Lucie | KOB Dobruška | C | 7202 | 160 Kč |
SJC8352 | Švihovská EvaŠvihovská Eva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 9988 | 160 Kč |
ZBM8870 | Chromá AdélaChromá Adéla | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 888602 | 160 Kč |
PGP8754 | Chmelíková TerezaChmelíková Tereza | SK Praga | C | 232330 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLP8151 | Chaloupková MarieChaloupková Marie | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 410377 | 160 Kč |
VLI8152 | Loosová LenkaLoosová Lenka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51230 | 160 Kč |
KPY8650 | Procházková ZuzanaProcházková Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 08580 | 160 Kč |
SJI9056 | Řezníčková TerezaŘezníčková Tereza | OK Jihlava | C | 2042543 | 160 Kč |
LPU7670 | Držková MarkétaDržková Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9281 | 160 Kč |
EKP7955 | Seidlová BarboraSeidlová Barbora | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000051610 | 160 Kč |
PGP8454 | Voborská JanaVoborská Jana | SK Praga | C | 9332 | 160 Kč |
EKP8259 | Kalinová MarkétaKalinová Markéta | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515409 | 160 Kč |
LPM8051 | Winkler HannaWinkler Hanna | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 888631 | 160 Kč |
SJC7752 | Rudolfová JanaRudolfová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002020719 | 160 Kč |
FSP6153 | Karasová JanaKarasová Jana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 301140 | 160 Kč |
SCP9250 | Šebková JanaŠebková Jana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2025359 | 160 Kč |
TZL8888 | Melichárková KristýnaMelichárková Kristýna | SKOB Zlín | 53340 | 160 Kč | |
LLI7551 | Peterková ViktoriePeterková Viktorie | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51205 | 160 Kč |
LCE9151 | Palupčíková NikolaPalupčíková Nikola | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2058521 | 160 Kč |
VLI7755 | Hyxová RadkaHyxová Radka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2032117 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI7451 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8307 | 150 Kč |
SLP7051 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 434803 | 150 Kč |
TUR7850 | Kvapilová JanaKvapilová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8206 | 150 Kč |
LME7755 | Šimková MarkétaŠimková Markéta | SK Los Mělník | C | 2045245 | 150 Kč |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 682683 | 150 Kč |
VPM7451 | Richtrová LucieRichtrová Lucie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 331267 | 150 Kč |
VPM7551 | Hasmanová LenkaHasmanová Lenka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2042516 | 150 Kč |
LDC7150 | Nehasilová ZuzanaNehasilová Zuzana | KOB Děčín | C | 7121314 | 150 Kč |
VCB7851 | Teringlová MartinaTeringlová Martina | OB České Budějovice | C | 52113 | 150 Kč |
OSN7557 | Nechanická DanielaNechanická Daniela | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 51975 | 150 Kč |
SRK7651 | Šklíbová JanaŠklíbová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9503 | 150 Kč |
STB7499 | Dolejší LenkaDolejší Lenka | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 434839 | 150 Kč |
PGP6450 | Smolková AlenaSmolková Alena | SK Praga | C | 53567 | 150 Kč |
PHK7051 | Chaloupská PavlínaChaloupská Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 232255 | 150 Kč |
PHK7450 | Chvátilová PavlínaChvátilová Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9430 | 150 Kč |
VSP7652 | Arnoštová KateřinaArnoštová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 8857 | 150 Kč |
CHA7750 | Pachnerová DominikaPachnerová Dominika | OK Chrastava | C | 0000005177 | 150 Kč |
KAM6951 | Valášková ŠárkaValášková Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 232393 | 150 Kč |
SJC7451 | Škorpilová JanaŠkorpilová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000211303 | 150 Kč |
VAM7250 | Vandasová MarkétaVandasová Markéta | OB Vamberk | C | 9679 | 150 Kč |
KAM7450 | Gajdová MagdalenaGajdová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 8696 | 150 Kč |
KAM7550 | Žemlová EvaŽemlová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 52118 | 150 Kč |
SLA7451 | Asterová JanaAsterová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 442858 | 150 Kč |
BOR7457 | Janoušková IvetaJanoušková Iveta | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8431 | 150 Kč |
FSP7851 | Kuželová MichaelaKuželová Michaela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 211539 | 150 Kč |
VSP7551 | Kučerová MarieKučerová Marie | USK Praha | C | 53546 | 150 Kč |
VSP7453 | Zakouřilová HelenaZakouřilová Helena | USK Praha | C | 232401 | 150 Kč |
PHK6852 | Kopecká MarcelaKopecká Marcela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9494 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 150 Kč |
LTP7252 | Riby KateřinaRiby Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 342046 | 150 Kč |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DášaSieglová Dáša | Matfyz Praha | C | 443075 | 150 Kč |
CHC7151 | Švadlenová IvanaŠvadlenová Ivana | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2011857 | 150 Kč |
VRL7151 | Waňková DitaWaňková Dita | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000331619 | 150 Kč |
SJI6951 | Čechová ZuzanaČechová Zuzana | OK Jihlava | C | 980334 | 150 Kč |
VPM6951 | Staňková MarcelaStaňková Marcela | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 888641 | 150 Kč |
SJH7051 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 109 | 150 Kč |
VRL7052 | Hančová AliceHančová Alice | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000206480 | 150 Kč |
SHK6561 | Teplá HanaTeplá Hana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9125 | 150 Kč |
OSN6955 | Kamenická LenkaKamenická Lenka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 51969 | 150 Kč |
SHK7350 | Kroniková JanaKroniková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049540 | 150 Kč |
SHK7051 | Myslivcová LenkaMyslivcová Lenka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 515465 | 150 Kč |
KRE7051 | Dulovcová MarieDulovcová Marie | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51411 | 150 Kč |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 410727 | 150 Kč |
KAM7350 | Škvorová ZuzanaŠkvorová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 52273 | 150 Kč |
LPU6553 | Čermáková RenataČermáková Renata | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9310 | 150 Kč |
LPU6955 | Demlová JitkaDemlová Jitka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9656 | 150 Kč |
LPU6859 | Kaplanová IvaKaplanová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 224882 | 150 Kč |
LPU6052 | Knapová IvaKnapová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9316 | 150 Kč |
LPU6954 | Koberová LenkaKoberová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9336 | 150 Kč |
STB7399 | Kubecová JanaKubecová Jana | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 206351 | 150 Kč |
PHK6151 | Hejnalová HanaHejnalová Hana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8949 | 150 Kč |
PHK6756 | Kavalírová KateřinaKavalírová Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9833 | 150 Kč |
PHK7153 | Růžičková KamilaRůžičková Kamila | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336724 | 150 Kč |
TJN7050 | Posseltová RomanaPosseltová Romana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 410359 | 150 Kč |
CHT7352 | Zlesáková StáňaZlesáková Stáňa | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52154 | 150 Kč |
CHT7151 | Švecová IvaŠvecová Iva | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53167 | 150 Kč |
LTU6951 | Bendáková JitkaBendáková Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 425571 | 150 Kč |
VBM7079 | Hiršová MarcelaHiršová Marcela | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53222 | 150 Kč |
EKP7051 | Klapalová PavlaKlapalová Pavla | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000051589 | 150 Kč |
KAM7252 | Kováříková ErikaKováříková Erika | OK Kamenice | C | 51499 | 150 Kč |
LLI7151 | Paroulková IvaParoulková Iva | LOK-o Liberec | C | 253147 | 150 Kč |
VAM6251 | Smutná JanaSmutná Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 9676 | 150 Kč |
KAM6650 | Šafková PetraŠafková Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 51278 | 150 Kč |
VAM6451 | Klapalová JanaKlapalová Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 9681 | 150 Kč |
VRL7153 | Pilná LibušePilná Libuše | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 232639 | 150 Kč |
LLI6950 | Fürstová KatkaFürstová Katka | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2032126 | 150 Kč |
KAS7051 | Eichlerová JanaEichlerová Jana | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 8229 | 150 Kč |
VSP7255 | Horáková LenkaHoráková Lenka | USK Praha | C | 51728 | 150 Kč |
VSP7256 | Průšová MarkétaPrůšová Markéta | USK Praha | C | 53160 | 150 Kč |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 150 Kč |
MFP7251 | Šrámková IvaŠrámková Iva | Matfyz Praha | C | 2035141 | 150 Kč |
KAM6850 | Semíková IvaSemíková Iva | OK Kamenice | C | 0235720 | 150 Kč |
VSP7351 | Trnková DanaTrnková Dana | USK Praha | C | 2021823 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 232490 | 150 Kč |
KNC6750 | Čiháková LenkaČiháková Lenka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 51387 | 150 Kč |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52265 | 150 Kč |
PGP6751 | Hasalová JanaHasalová Jana | SK Praga | C | 232361 | 150 Kč |
SJI6051 | Hrstková DanaHrstková Dana | OK Jihlava | C | 52358 | 150 Kč |
TJH6451 | Tichá JanaTichá Jana | TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51925 | 150 Kč |
OKP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51677 | 150 Kč |
SHK6651 | Thýnová IvanaThýnová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017663 | 150 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7868 | 150 Kč |
54S0001 | Karlberg LinaKarlberg Lina | (SWE) Tullinge SK | 15150 | 150 Kč | |
VAM6767 | Müllerová ZorkaMüllerová Zorka | OB Vamberk | C | 981805 | 150 Kč |
SRK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 438611 | 150 Kč |
STB6798 | Abelová IvanaAbelová Ivana | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682366 | 150 Kč |
TBM5855 | Kuchařová AdaKuchařová Ada | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53261 | 150 Kč |
CHT6654 | Wurzelová DanaWurzelová Dana | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52145 | 150 Kč |
LTU6451 | Hindráková MartinaHindráková Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2017662 | 150 Kč |
24D6650 | Cruse KatrinCruse Katrin | (GER) SV Robotron Dresden | 2035206 | 150 Kč | |
EKP6150 | Bochenková JanaBochenková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000232174 | 150 Kč |
SCP6451 | Veljačiková MarkétaVeljačiková Markéta | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336735 | 150 Kč |
TJN6850 | Rydlová MagdaRydlová Magda | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7726 | 150 Kč |
EKP6850 | Koucká IvanaKoucká Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515195 | 150 Kč |
PGP6251 | Landovská IvanaLandovská Ivana | SK Praga | C | 416118 | 150 Kč |
LDC6851 | Burdová SimonaBurdová Simona | KOB Děčín | C | 440493 | 150 Kč |
OKP6451 | Červinková JitkaČervinková Jitka | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53525 | 150 Kč |
SCP6750 | Šebková HelenaŠebková Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 889283 | 150 Kč |
VAM6452 | Veverková YvetaVeverková Yveta | OB Vamberk | C | 9678 | 150 Kč |
BOR6651 | Marešová PavlínaMarešová Pavlína | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8465 | 150 Kč |
BOR6550 | Pávková JanaPávková Jana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8445 | 150 Kč |
CHA6551 | Pavlíková PavlaPavlíková Pavla | OK Chrastava | C | 51533 | 150 Kč |
PGP6352 | Ježková ReginaJežková Regina | SK Praga | C | 51660 | 150 Kč |
EKP5650 | Fantová LibušeFantová Libuše | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000051583 | 150 Kč |
CHA6250 | Čechlovská JanaČechlovská Jana | OK Chrastava | C | 8175 | 150 Kč |
ONO6750 | Lisá MonikaLisá Monika | SKOB Ostrov | C | 682085 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC6150 | Havlíčková JindraHavlíčková Jindra | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52259 | 150 Kč |
KPY6051 | Kohlová AlenaKohlová Alena | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53182 | 150 Kč |
KRE6352 | Kovaříčková DarjaKovaříčková Darja | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51413 | 150 Kč |
VLI6251 | Petrová VěraPetrová Věra | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51218 | 150 Kč |
VRL5451 | Nýdrlová EvaNýdrlová Eva | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000008954 | 150 Kč |
LTU6351 | Petrželová AlenaPetrželová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 405972 | 150 Kč |
TTR6152 | Klusáčková JitkaKlusáčková Jitka | OOB Třebíč | C | 303944 | 150 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 438643 | 150 Kč |
LTP6151 | Kovářová AlenaKovářová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 232914 | 150 Kč |
PHK5952 | Balcarová EvaBalcarová Eva | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 301691 | 150 Kč |
PHK5651 | Běhounová JiřinaBěhounová Jiřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9401 | 150 Kč |
TJN6052 | Večeřová IvanaVečeřová Ivana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232618 | 150 Kč |
VBM6155 | Bravená AlexandraBravená Alexandra | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 682079 | 150 Kč |
VSP6151 | Michálková JiřinaMichálková Jiřina | USK Praha | C | 51734 | 150 Kč |
EKP5750 | Šedivá MiroslavaŠedivá Miroslava | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000051604 | 150 Kč |
LLI6351 | Košková VlastaKošková Vlasta | LOK-o Liberec | C | 410719 | 150 Kč |
PGP5650 | Syslová DrahomíraSyslová Drahomíra | SK Praga | C | 52108 | 150 Kč |
SJC6151 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009908 | 150 Kč |
DOK5950 | Nováková PavlaNováková Pavla | OK Doksy | C | 886256 | 150 Kč |
PEN6350 | Kábrtová IvaKábrtová Iva | OK RECO Sport | C | 232387 | 150 Kč |
PHK5951 | Panchártková JitkaPanchártková Jitka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9429 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR5650 | Konopáčová JanaKonopáčová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8208 | 150 Kč |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 150 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 51862 | 150 Kč |
MLA5451 | Opavová StanislavaOpavová Stanislava | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7884 | 150 Kč |
SHK5852 | Bláhová LubaBláhová Luba | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9118 | 150 Kč |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7870 | 150 Kč |
LPU5654 | Novotná JiřinaNovotná Jiřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9290 | 150 Kč |
LPU5851 | Víchová LadislavaVíchová Ladislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 888601 | 150 Kč |
SKV5351 | Nováková SvatavaNováková Svatava | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51135 | 150 Kč |
PZR5654 | Rosecká AlenaRosecká Alena | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 51900 | 150 Kč |
CHT5852 | Jansová AlenaJansová Alena | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51897 | 150 Kč |
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 150 Kč |
TCB5751 | Pokorná EvaPokorná Eva | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 52184 | 150 Kč |
PGP5550 | Doležalová VlastaDoležalová Vlasta | SK Praga | C | 52095 | 150 Kč |
CHA5550 | Bradnová VěraBradnová Věra | OK Chrastava | C | 0000008168 | 150 Kč |
CHA5750 | Kadavá EvaKadavá Eva | OK Chrastava | C | 0000008171 | 150 Kč |
LJN5550 | Matoušková MarieMatoušková Marie | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | C | 7742 | 150 Kč |
SCP5550 | Jahnová HelenaJahnová Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52760 | 150 Kč |
TJN5752 | Kuncová JiřinaKuncová Jiřina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8257 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DLT5151 | Nedvídková JitkaNedvídková Jitka | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 5991 | 90 Kč |
VLI4950 | Horáčková StanislavaHoráčková Stanislava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4100 | 90 Kč |
TUR5150 | Omová JanaOmová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2025351 | 90 Kč |
LIT5051 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 8110 | 90 Kč |
VLI5150 | Karmazínová IvanaKarmazínová Ivana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51216 | 90 Kč |
VRL4851 | Knoblochová VěraKnoblochová Věra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000008998 | 90 Kč |
PZR5051 | Křížová ZdenkaKřížová Zdenka | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 49821 | 90 Kč |
CHA5351 | Ševčíková AlenaŠevčíková Alena | OK Chrastava | C | 0000008165 | 90 Kč |
CHA5150 | Šaffková ZuzanaŠaffková Zuzana | OK Chrastava | C | 0000008162 | 90 Kč |
JIL5362 | Zlesáková VlastaZlesáková Vlasta | OK Jilemnice | C | 9068 | 90 Kč |
VLI5152 | Pachnerová JaroslavaPachnerová Jaroslava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8283 | 90 Kč |
BOR5351 | Bartoňová MarieBartoňová Marie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8433 | 90 Kč |
LBE5150 | Tvrdková EvaTvrdková Eva | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 303959 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51612 | 90 Kč |
PGP4451 | Dvořáková LadislavaDvořáková Ladislava | SK Praga | C | 52096 | 90 Kč |
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 90 Kč |
23N0002 | Kari TimenesKari Timenes | (NOR) Imas IL | 50306 | 90 Kč | |
CHA4650 | Kašková EvaKašková Eva | OK Chrastava | C | 0000008152 | 90 Kč |
TRI4650 | Gavendová AnnaGavendová Anna | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49330 | 90 Kč |
BOR4650 | Křtěnská LeontinaKřtěnská Leontina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8549 | 90 Kč |
KAS4551 | Nejezchlebová VěraNejezchlebová Věra | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 51384 | 90 Kč |
SCP4650 | Lohrová JarmilaLohrová Jarmila | OK Sparta Praha | C | 219220 | 90 Kč |
PGP4750 | Kubátová MiladaKubátová Milada | SK Praga | C | 53006 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KBP0400 | Valter OndřejValter Ondřej | KBP Praha | 436404 | 90 Kč | |
SNA0501 | Doucha MartinDoucha Martin | TJ START Náchod | C | 9636 | 90 Kč |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | C | 9877 | 90 Kč |
LME0401 | Nápravník JiříNápravník Jiří | SK Los Mělník | C | 2056282 | 90 Kč |
LME0402 | Duchoslav RadekDuchoslav Radek | SK Los Mělník | C | 2056261 | 90 Kč |
LME0500 | Hampl JakubHampl Jakub | SK Los Mělník | C | 90 Kč | |
LME0501 | Vlachovský MatějVlachovský Matěj | SK Los Mělník | C | 2056265 | 90 Kč |
LME0502 | Vlachovský VojtěchVlachovský Vojtěch | SK Los Mělník | C | 2056272 | 90 Kč |
VRL0302 | Waněk HubertWaněk Hubert | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000219210 | 90 Kč |
VPM0501 | Hasman JakubHasman Jakub | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2042516 | 90 Kč |
HOR0400 | Kolář ŠimonKolář Šimon | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2049536 | 90 Kč |
OSN0606 | Zrník TomášZrník Tomáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9579 | 90 Kč |
LLI0404 | Peterka JakubPeterka Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51201 | 90 Kč |
SJH0401 | Dundáček KarelDundáček Karel | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 420435 | 90 Kč |
KAM0309 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | OK Kamenice | C | 682695 | 90 Kč |
CTB0501 | Král AdamKrál Adam | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51835 | 90 Kč |
LIT0401 | Pavlík MatějPavlík Matěj | KOB Litvínov | C | 8112 | 90 Kč |
CHT0601 | Zlesák MatyášZlesák Matyáš | OOB SK Chrast | C | 336786 | 90 Kč |
KPY0300 | Martínek JaroslavMartínek Jaroslav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | zapůjčit | 130 Kč |
VSP0405 | Baldrián TomášBaldrián Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 8277 | 90 Kč |
EKP0401 | Blaha JiříBlaha Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000428214 | 90 Kč |
EKP0402 | Blaha MichalBlaha Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000000000 | 90 Kč |
EKP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000301375 | 90 Kč |
KAM0300 | Kovářík TomášKovářík Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 436963 | 90 Kč |
VSP0404 | Gajda MartinGajda Martin | USK Praha | C | 436445 | 90 Kč |
BOR0400 | Janoušek SlávekJanoušek Slávek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4360 | 90 Kč |
DOR0502 | Nový JáchymNový Jáchym | OK Dobříš | C | 2044888 | 90 Kč |
EKP0601 | Kalous TomášKalous Tomáš | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000051588 | 90 Kč |
VSP0301 | Horák Pavel ml.Horák Pavel ml. | USK Praha | C | 434600 | 90 Kč |
VSP0406 | Průša DominikPrůša Dominik | USK Praha | C | 2032107 | 90 Kč |
NEJ0300 | Tokár RadimTokár Radim | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2049567 | 90 Kč |
VSP0400 | Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš | USK Praha | C | 232616 | 90 Kč |
MFP0303 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 2031371 | 90 Kč |
VSP0300 | Trnka Martin junTrnka Martin jun | USK Praha | C | 2021842 | 90 Kč |
VSP0402 | Trnka MarekTrnka Marek | USK Praha | C | 2021843 | 90 Kč |
VSP0409 | Nosek DanielNosek Daniel | USK Praha | C | 446366 | 90 Kč |
PHK0302 | Chaloupský JakubChaloupský Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 434594 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0202 | Riby ThomasRiby Thomas | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 897367 | 90 Kč |
MFP0103 | Siegl MatyášSiegl Matyáš | Matfyz Praha | B | 443110 | 90 Kč |
MFP0300 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | Matfyz Praha | B | 218785 | 90 Kč |
HOR0201 | Rücker JanRücker Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | B | 2025353 | 90 Kč |
VPM0201 | Hasman MarekHasman Marek | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2042515 | 90 Kč |
LLI0203 | Bradáč DavidBradáč David | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032132 | 90 Kč |
MFP0101 | Forst AntonínForst Antonín | Matfyz Praha | C | 218851 | 90 Kč |
HAV0200 | Vébr TomášVébr Tomáš | OB Havířov | B | 515058 | 90 Kč |
OSN0200 | Nechanický JanNechanický Jan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 436433 | 90 Kč |
LIT0101 | Pavlík OndřejPavlík Ondřej | KOB Litvínov | C | 8106 | 90 Kč |
CHT0202 | Mareček ŠimonMareček Šimon | OOB SK Chrast | B | 232029 | 90 Kč |
EKP0200 | Bolehovský MichalBolehovský Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000301169 | 90 Kč |
LLI0201 | Paroulek LukášParoulek Lukáš | LOK-o Liberec | B | 253135 | 90 Kč |
KAM0100 | Valášek VáclavValášek Václav | OK Kamenice | B | 336743 | 90 Kč |
SJH0302 | Pobuda VojtěchPobuda Vojtěch | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 436440 | 90 Kč |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 888625 | 90 Kč |
KAM0101 | Šafka SebastianŠafka Sebastian | OK Kamenice | B | 51745 | 90 Kč |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | B | 51730 | 90 Kč |
DKP0100 | Klaška MartinKlaška Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 9889 | 90 Kč |
KAM0104 | Blaha PetrBlaha Petr | OK Kamenice | B | 2053550 | 90 Kč |
VSP0102 | Průša KryštofPrůša Kryštof | USK Praha | B | 2020707 | 90 Kč |
DKP0202 | Lustig AdamLustig Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515410 | 90 Kč |
VLI0101 | Vodrážka MatějVodrážka Matěj | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 49953 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0104 | Bílý JakubBílý Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 434575 | 90 Kč |
CHC0101 | Švadlena MichalŠvadlena Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 2011852 | 90 Kč |
CHC9901 | Křivda TomášKřivda Tomáš | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2025366 | 90 Kč |
JPV9919 | Němeček KryštofNěmeček Kryštof | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 981837 | 90 Kč |
SJI0001 | Čech PetrČech Petr | OK Jihlava | B | 336770 | 90 Kč |
VPM0204 | Richtr LukášRichtr Lukáš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2042518 | 90 Kč |
VPM0002 | Hasman OndřejHasman Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2042514 | 90 Kč |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | B | 887632 | 90 Kč |
LLI0001 | Melichar PetrMelichar Petr | LOK-o Liberec | B | 1398996 | 90 Kč |
LLI0002 | Bradáč JakubBradáč Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032105 | 90 Kč |
LBE0200 | Lejbl JakubLejbl Jakub | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 887638 | 90 Kč |
LBE0000 | Lejbl LadislavLejbl Ladislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 887605 | 90 Kč |
MFP0000 | Pockley JakubPockley Jakub | Matfyz Praha | C | 90 Kč | |
KAM9900 | Škvor OtaŠkvor Ota | OK Kamenice | A | 981828 | 90 Kč |
SRK9900 | Šklíba MichalŠklíba Michal | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 416343 | 90 Kč |
LPU9902 | Fencl JonášFencl Jonáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 9660 | 90 Kč |
LPU0004 | Konvalinka JindřichKonvalinka Jindřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 434587 | 90 Kč |
LPU0005 | Kulhavý TadeášKulhavý Tadeáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2025361 | 90 Kč |
LPU0001 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 9884 | 90 Kč |
LPU0002 | Roudný MartinRoudný Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 425543 | 90 Kč |
BRU0001 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | A | 425510 | 90 Kč |
BRU0006 | Volák OndřejVolák Ondřej | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | A | 425514 | 90 Kč |
PHK9908 | Chvátil ŠimonChvátil Šimon | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2035744 | 90 Kč |
PHK9901 | Kavalír JáchymKavalír Jáchym | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 9830 | 90 Kč |
CHT9902 | Švec MartinŠvec Martin | OOB SK Chrast | B | 53199 | 90 Kč |
DKP9903 | Šebek PetrŠebek Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 889292 | 90 Kč |
VSP0000 | Semík JakubSemík Jakub | USK Praha | C | 446363 | 90 Kč |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 331503 | 90 Kč |
TJN0001 | Šmaus AntonínŠmaus Antonín | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2025357 | 90 Kč |
TJN0002 | Němeček JosefNěmeček Josef | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 436942 | 90 Kč |
SJI9902 | Šenkýř MatějŠenkýř Matěj | OK Jihlava | C | 2045309 | 90 Kč |
DOK0001 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | B | 7755 | 90 Kč |
TUV0002 | Hladík JanHladík Jan | SOK TJ Turnov | B | 411538 | 90 Kč |
TUV9903 | Thoř TomášThoř Tomáš | SOK TJ Turnov | B | 2674 | 90 Kč |
BOR0001 | Pavlovec DanPavlovec Dan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 4372 | 90 Kč |
BOR9900 | Ullrich JakubUllrich Jakub | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 4359 | 90 Kč |
BOR0000 | Mareš VítMareš Vít | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 4370 | 90 Kč |
VSP0001 | Aschermann MartinAschermann Martin | USK Praha | B | 2020710 | 90 Kč |
BSO0002 | Solomko AdamSolomko Adam | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 7895 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV9824 | Kočí JosefKočí Josef | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007539 | 160 Kč |
JPV9807 | Vystavěl OndřejVystavěl Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1602633 | 160 Kč |
BBM9800 | Ptáček PatrikPtáček Patrik | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 980376 | 160 Kč |
TUR9701 | Wolf FilipWolf Filip | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 995840 | 160 Kč |
CHC9701 | Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2053577 | 160 Kč |
SJI9700 | Bořil JanBořil Jan | OK Jihlava | A | 232250 | 160 Kč |
SJI9702 | Frýba DominikFrýba Dominik | OK Jihlava | A | 253124 | 160 Kč |
HLV9732 | Sedláček OndřejSedláček Ondřej | OB Holešov z.s. | A | 7200377 | 160 Kč |
SHK9701 | Netuka VojtěchNetuka Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 1396847 | 160 Kč |
LLI9802 | Melichar VojtěchMelichar Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | A | 7200375 | 160 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 9005139 | 160 Kč |
LPU9705 | Kanta MartinKanta Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 425577 | 160 Kč |
LTP9802 | Matějka LukášMatějka Lukáš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 7200336 | 160 Kč |
PHK9704 | Růžička AdamRůžička Adam | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 682082 | 160 Kč |
LTU9801 | Bendák JanBendák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | A | 681889 | 160 Kč |
VBM9801 | Hirš OtakarHirš Otakar | VSK Mendelu Brno | A | 416029 | 160 Kč |
TJN9700 | Šmaus JanŠmaus Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 232505 | 160 Kč |
TJN9804 | Janeček MirekJaneček Mirek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2027208 | 160 Kč |
SHK9801 | Gebrt JanGebrt Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 331229 | 160 Kč |
TRI9807 | Lanc VojtěchLanc Vojtěch | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 49315 | 160 Kč |
TRI9801 | Cienciala JanCienciala Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 1400410 | 160 Kč |
KAM9700 | Valášek JiříValášek Jiří | OK Kamenice | A | 232245 | 160 Kč |
KAM9803 | Hausenblas ŠimonHausenblas Šimon | OK Kamenice | A | 361923 | 160 Kč |
SJC9703 | Zikmund ZdeněkZikmund Zdeněk | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002045221 | 160 Kč |
SLA9701 | Ježek OndřejJežek Ondřej | SKOB Slaný | A | 9005134 | 160 Kč |
DKP9801 | Semerád AntonínSemerád Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 897357 | 160 Kč |
DOK9800 | Koštejn VítKoštejn Vít | OK Doksy | A | 888634 | 160 Kč |
TZL9703 | Mikel DavidMikel David | SKOB Zlín | A | 889320 | 160 Kč |
AOV9701 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | A | 515123 | 160 Kč |
TZL9701 | Podmolík JosefPodmolík Josef | SKOB Zlín | A | 53354 | 160 Kč |
VRL9802 | Starý OndraStarý Ondra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 0002025354 | 160 Kč |
LCE9803 | Černocký LiborČernocký Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 1400401 | 160 Kč |
LCE9801 | Sýkora VojtěchSýkora Vojtěch | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7200378 | 160 Kč |
PHK9805 | Vandas DanielVandas Daniel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2053570 | 160 Kč |
ABM9708 | Kelbl VladimírKelbl Vladimír | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 0000361957 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 51846 | 150 Kč |
LBE9701 | Kalista MichaelKalista Michael | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 7003035 | 150 Kč |
DKL9800 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | B | 49648 | 150 Kč |
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 888614 | 150 Kč |
PGP9804 | Hasal MartinHasal Martin | SK Praga | B | 301413 | 150 Kč |
LME0400 | Bejvl MarekBejvl Marek | SK Los Mělník | C | 150 Kč | |
ODV9800 | Ondřejček JiříOndřejček Jiří | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | B | 361919 | 150 Kč |
SJI9703 | Zacha JiříZacha Jiří | OK Jihlava | B | 336768 | 150 Kč |
ODV9700 | Brázdil PetrBrázdil Petr | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | A | 331087 | 150 Kč |
ODV9805 | Novák AlešNovák Aleš | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | B | 428285 | 150 Kč |
SHK9802 | Hájek JakubHájek Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 232493 | 150 Kč |
SRK9802 | Locker TomášLocker Tomáš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 2017682 | 150 Kč |
LPU9802 | Žák JanŽák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 232608 | 150 Kč |
STB9801 | Ludvík MatyášLudvík Matyáš | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | B | 682362 | 150 Kč |
PZR9701 | Nechuta DavidNechuta David | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 232891 | 150 Kč |
TJN9801 | Novák FilipNovák Filip | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2027217 | 150 Kč |
SHK9803 | Pek DanielPek Daniel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 1396849 | 150 Kč |
SJC9802 | Doležal VítDoležal Vít | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002060206 | 150 Kč |
VAM9701 | Vyskočil ŠtěpánVyskočil Štěpán | OB Vamberk | B | 438629 | 150 Kč |
DKP9800 | Najman MatoušNajman Matouš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 682081 | 150 Kč |
BOR9802 | Birnbaum AdamBirnbaum Adam | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 682332 | 150 Kč |
NEJ9800 | Zieba JakubZieba Jakub | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 232215 | 150 Kč |
PHK9801 | Maňák MichalMaňák Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 224890 | 150 Kč |
PGP9701 | Čermák AdamČermák Adam | SK Praga | B | 7200334 | 150 Kč |
TAP9805 | Ransdorf JakubRansdorf Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442886 | 150 Kč |
PGP9705 | Werner MichalWerner Michal | SK Praga | B | 246900 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI9603 | Fürst MatoušFürst Matouš | LOK-o Liberec | A | 7003006 | 160 Kč |
BBM9500 | Záděra PavelZáděra Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 980371 | 160 Kč |
BBM9600 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 886286 | 160 Kč |
ZBM9515 | Hruška JakubHruška Jakub | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 1591995 | 160 Kč |
CHC9501 | Křivda MartinKřivda Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2025344 | 160 Kč |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | A | 995812 | 160 Kč |
CHC9602 | Janeba VladimírJaneba Vladimír | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9572 | 160 Kč |
VRL9501 | Waněk AdamWaněk Adam | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 0001602634 | 160 Kč |
SJI9601 | Čech JanČech Jan | OK Jihlava | A | 7003044 | 160 Kč |
SJI9602 | Vacek VojtěchVacek Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | A | 7200366 | 160 Kč |
OSN9549 | Kamenický JeronýmKamenický Jeroným | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 551995 | 160 Kč |
LPU9502 | Deml TomášDeml Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 887928 | 160 Kč |
LPU9609 | Kaplan MartinKaplan Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 887156 | 160 Kč |
PHK9602 | Horáček PetrHoráček Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2035705 | 160 Kč |
PZR9505 | Málek JanMálek Jan | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | A | 330693 | 160 Kč |
TJN9601 | Picek ŠtěpánPicek Štěpán | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 1302800 | 160 Kč |
AOV9602 | Glonek JakubGlonek Jakub | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | A | 428234 | 160 Kč |
VRB9606 | Matuš VojtěchMatuš Vojtěch | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | A | 232144 | 160 Kč |
TUR9502 | Horák PatrikHorák Patrik | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 888604 | 160 Kč |
KAM9601 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | A | 897360 | 160 Kč |
SJC9601 | Štál JanŠtál Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0000004225 | 160 Kč |
SJC9603 | Zlámal DavidZlámal David | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002053542 | 160 Kč |
ASU9505 | Chmelař MartinChmelař Martin | Magnus Orienteering | A | 9988866 | 160 Kč |
DKP9600 | Illner VojtěchIllner Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 899156 | 160 Kč |
TZL9601 | Sadílek JanSadílek Jan | SKOB Zlín | B | 53126 | 160 Kč |
DOK9601 | Boskovský VojtěchBoskovský Vojtěch | OK Doksy | A | 7768 | 160 Kč |
SLA9602 | Aster TomášAster Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | A | 442761 | 160 Kč |
BOR9503 | Pavlovec JanPavlovec Jan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 887936 | 160 Kč |
LCE9601 | Mudrák ŠtěpánMudrák Štěpán | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 889308 | 160 Kč |
LCE9602 | Slíva JanSlíva Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 889313 | 160 Kč |
PHK9601 | Mašata MatějMašata Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2045215 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJI9501 | Koumar FrantišekKoumar František | OK Jihlava | B | 682090 | 150 Kč |
SRK9509 | Ptáček MartinPtáček Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 301112 | 150 Kč |
TJN9501 | Posselt MartinPosselt Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 232512 | 150 Kč |
CHT9501 | Hledík JakubHledík Jakub | OOB SK Chrast | B | 53141 | 150 Kč |
LDC9602 | Burda MatějBurda Matěj | KOB Děčín | A | 7667667 | 150 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 53537 | 150 Kč |
LPU9611 | Jurica JanJurica Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 426320 | 150 Kč |
PGP9601 | Landovský JakubLandovský Jakub | SK Praga | B | 502088 | 150 Kč |
CHA9500 | Nejman StanislavNejman Stanislav | OK Chrastava | B | 0000330671 | 150 Kč |
SHK9604 | Trejbal VáclavTrejbal Václav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 7003034 | 150 Kč |
TJN9502 | Hájek VojtěchHájek Vojtěch | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 896978 | 150 Kč |
TJN9500 | Vaniš OndřejVaniš Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2027205 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZBM9300 | Chloupek AdamChloupek Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 0000995849 | 160 Kč |
ZBM9302 | Brlica PavelBrlica Pavel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 0000515462 | 160 Kč |
ASU9446 | Šincl JiříŠincl Jiří | Magnus Orienteering | A | 224905 | 160 Kč |
ASU9447 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | Magnus Orienteering | R | 886264 | 160 Kč |
OSN9339 | Kamenický TobiášKamenický Tobiáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 51993 | 160 Kč |
54S0003 | Karlberg TintinKarlberg Tintin | (SWE) Tullinge SK | 931022 | 160 Kč | |
VLI9400 | Petr PavelPetr Pavel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8288 | 160 Kč |
KAM9400 | Valášek JanValášek Jan | OK Kamenice | A | 981801 | 160 Kč |
LPU9301 | Čermák JanČermák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 1080493 | 160 Kč |
LPU9410 | Grundmann JanGrundmann Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 515487 | 160 Kč |
LPU9303 | Kos TomášKos Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 410798 | 160 Kč |
LPU9307 | Kubelka TomášKubelka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 889299 | 160 Kč |
LPU9306 | Záveský FilipZáveský Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 331549 | 160 Kč |
TTR9301 | Klusáček JanKlusáček Jan | OOB Třebíč | R | 899179 | 160 Kč |
PHK9401 | Kamenický OndřejKamenický Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 301383 | 160 Kč |
AOP9301 | Hadač FilipHadač Filip | Orientační Běh Opava | E | 887166 | 160 Kč |
KAM9301 | Rusý TomášRusý Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 2051509 | 160 Kč |
KAM9401 | Semík OndřejSemík Ondřej | OK Kamenice | A | 920683 | 160 Kč |
AOP9303 | Schuster MarekSchuster Marek | Orientační Běh Opava | E | 995871 | 160 Kč |
TUR9301 | Zakouřil VítZakouřil Vít | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 886823 | 160 Kč |
TRI9301 | Argaláš MichalArgaláš Michal | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 887630 | 160 Kč |
CHC9402 | Sháněl JanSháněl Jan | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2053589 | 160 Kč |
KAM9403 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | A | 887640 | 160 Kč |
SJC9401 | Šmejc JakubŠmejc Jakub | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0000009983 | 160 Kč |
ASU9444 | Minář MarekMinář Marek | Magnus Orienteering | E | 920700 | 160 Kč |
ASU9445 | Dvořáček RadekDvořáček Radek | Magnus Orienteering | A | 682344 | 160 Kč |
TZL9308 | Kašpar MichalKašpar Michal | SKOB Zlín | A | 886701 | 160 Kč |
TZL9302 | Kolárik TomášKolárik Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | R | 246864 | 160 Kč |
TZL9301 | Schäfer JanSchäfer Jan | SKOB Zlín | A | 681864 | 160 Kč |
BOR9301 | Šákr VítŠákr Vít | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2032136 | 160 Kč |
ABM9409 | Obrátil ŠtěpánObrátil Štěpán | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 0000886825 | 160 Kč |
TZL9405 | Láznička JanLáznička Jan | SKOB Zlín | A | 886828 | 160 Kč |
LCE9501 | Hubáček JonášHubáček Jonáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 2017666 | 160 Kč |
LCE9301 | Hubáček MichalHubáček Michal | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 682333 | 160 Kč |
LCE9302 | Vavrys JohanVavrys Johan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 553457 | 160 Kč |
AOP9302 | Rossmanith VojtaRossmanith Vojta | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 889295 | 160 Kč |
LBE9400 | Uhlíř MarekUhlíř Marek | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | A | 331157 | 160 Kč |
STE9411 | Skoupý JanSkoupý Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2027239 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJI9304 | Zacha OndřejZacha Ondřej | OK Jihlava | B | 219252 | 150 Kč |
KAM9402 | Kapal TomášKapal Tomáš | OK Kamenice | B | 232267 | 150 Kč |
LPU9405 | Zelinka JanZelinka Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 207824 | 150 Kč |
ROU9303 | Buk JindřichBuk Jindřich | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 1602625 | 150 Kč |
BOR9304 | Průcha PavelPrůcha Pavel | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 1993526 | 150 Kč |
KRL9304 | Pova OndřejPova Ondřej | Kometa Kralovice | B | 207825 | 150 Kč |
KRL9305 | Vištejn JiříVištejn Jiří | Kometa Kralovice | A | 207839 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP8206 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | C | 886265 | 160 Kč |
DOB7907 | Fátor JanFátor Jan | KOB Dobruška | C | 981808 | 160 Kč |
VLI7700 | Horáček MichalHoráček Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | E | 500290 | 160 Kč |
VLI7702 | Matějů MichalMatějů Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 887154 | 160 Kč |
VLI8800 | Škoda JakubŠkoda Jakub | Slavia Liberec orienteering | R | 1302790 | 160 Kč |
12A8200 | Janeček OldaJaneček Olda | (AUT) Naturfreunde Wien | 515015 | 160 Kč | |
SNA8206 | Nývlt MartinNývlt Martin | TJ START Náchod | C | 1207407 | 160 Kč |
ZBM8001 | König LukášKönig Lukáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 9000002 | 160 Kč |
TUR8303 | Dlabaja TomášDlabaja Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 500850 | 160 Kč |
TUR8401 | Váňa MartinVáňa Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1840303 | 160 Kč |
TUR8406 | Kořínek JindřichKořínek Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515082 | 160 Kč |
TUR8501 | Holas OndřejHolas Ondřej | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515048 | 160 Kč |
TUR8702 | Vlček MartinVlček Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 515047 | 160 Kč |
TUR8801 | Hradec PavelHradec Pavel | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 995821 | 160 Kč |
TUR9100 | Wolf DanielWolf Daniel | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 515499 | 160 Kč |
ZBM8721 | Zháňal JanZháňal Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1111187 | 160 Kč |
ZBM8503 | Stehlík MartinStehlík Martin | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1985625 | 160 Kč |
PGP8610 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | SK Praga | E | 887941 | 160 Kč |
AOP7102 | Košárek PavelKošárek Pavel | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52296 | 160 Kč |
SJC8401 | Prášil OndřejPrášil Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 9705 | 160 Kč |
ZBM8841 | Chromý AdamChromý Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 0000896975 | 160 Kč |
ZBM8928 | Zimmermann JakubZimmermann Jakub | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0000995810 | 160 Kč |
ZBM9005 | Nykodým MilošNykodým Miloš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 0000515163 | 160 Kč |
CHC8801 | Grundman VojtěchGrundman Vojtěch | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2049551 | 160 Kč |
ZBM9101 | Zimmermann ŠtěpánZimmermann Štěpán | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 911220 | 160 Kč |
TUR8103 | Fodor PetrFodor Petr | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 981821 | 160 Kč |
ASU8817 | Navrátil TomášNavrátil Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920666 | 160 Kč |
ASU9106 | Hrobař ŠtěpánHrobař Štěpán | Magnus Orienteering | C | 995859 | 160 Kč |
ZBM8507 | Palas JanPalas Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 0000500267 | 160 Kč |
ZBM9103 | Švirák OndřejŠvirák Ondřej | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0000995802 | 160 Kč |
SSU8243 | Král VáclavKrál Václav | SK Severka Šumperk | R | 52555 | 160 Kč |
CHC8502 | Pešek OndřejPešek Ondřej | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025363 | 160 Kč |
CHC8603 | Pátek MichalPátek Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025343 | 160 Kč |
ZBM8919 | Hájek DanielHájek Daniel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 0000890118 | 160 Kč |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 160 Kč |
VPM8807 | Kamaryt TomášKamaryt Tomáš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2042527 | 160 Kč |
SHK7601 | Hepner DavidHepner David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1008172 | 160 Kč |
SHK8902 | Šabatka ZdeněkŠabatka Zdeněk | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9189 | 160 Kč |
SHK8901 | Jirásek MichalJirásek Michal | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995831 | 160 Kč |
SHK7911 | Weiner JakubWeiner Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9140 | 160 Kč |
AOP9202 | Navrátil BorisNavrátil Boris | Orientační Běh Opava | E | 515444 | 160 Kč |
AOP9001 | Melecký MartinMelecký Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 920663 | 160 Kč |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 160 Kč |
SCP6800 | Pospíšil VítekPospíšil Vítek | OK Sparta Praha | C | 681612 | 160 Kč |
LPU9001 | Hovorka LukášHovorka Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 981816 | 160 Kč |
LPU9036 | Kamenický MatějKamenický Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 551990 | 160 Kč |
LPU9006 | Klapal JanKlapal Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 515142 | 160 Kč |
LPU9005 | Nožka RadekNožka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515166 | 160 Kč |
LPU9113 | Procházka DavidProcházka David | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515162 | 160 Kč |
LPU8002 | Udržal TomášUdržal Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 886715 | 160 Kč |
LPM9202 | Kolovský FrantišekKolovský František | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 887626 | 160 Kč |
TAP8511 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778511 | 160 Kč |
PGP7601 | Matějů LubošMatějů Luboš | SK Praga | C | 995838 | 160 Kč |
PHK9104 | Kamenický JakubKamenický Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 553445 | 160 Kč |
PHK9101 | Kubát PavelKubát Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 553441 | 160 Kč |
PHK7901 | Losman PetrLosman Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 515420 | 160 Kč |
PHK8802 | Panchártek JanPanchártek Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 553446 | 160 Kč |
PHK9200 | Petržela JanPetržela Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 515402 | 160 Kč |
LPU8208 | Zvěřina PetrZvěřina Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 887920 | 160 Kč |
PGP8409 | Šedivý JanŠedivý Jan | SK Praga | E | 515404 | 160 Kč |
VBM8002 | Henek VladanHenek Vladan | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 2011839 | 160 Kč |
VBM8801 | Bravený AdamBravený Adam | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 866998 | 160 Kč |
EKP7414 | Ondráček RadimOndráček Radim | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | R | 0002045232 | 160 Kč |
SCP8200 | Procházka TomášProcházka Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 515114 | 160 Kč |
ZBM9102 | Bravený VítBravený Vít | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 888891 | 160 Kč |
PGP9103 | Landovský TomášLandovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 910714 | 160 Kč |
SJC8309 | Žaloudek PetrŽaloudek Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7890000 | 160 Kč |
LPU8304 | Štěrba ZbyněkŠtěrba Zbyněk | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 500288 | 160 Kč |
SJC8202 | Kazda OndřejKazda Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 886288 | 160 Kč |
ABM9202 | Mokrý StanislavMokrý Stanislav | KOB ALFA Brno | R | 0000886812 | 160 Kč |
TTR7301 | Prášil MarekPrášil Marek | OOB Třebíč | R | 500580 | 160 Kč |
SJC8601 | Henych MartinHenych Martin | Sportcentrum Jičín | R | 886514 | 160 Kč |
CHA7800 | Kadavý PetrKadavý Petr | OK Chrastava | C | 0000008188 | 160 Kč |
SHK8702 | Šmehlík EduardŠmehlík Eduard | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 515483 | 160 Kč |
SHK8406 | Komanec VáclavKomanec Václav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995807 | 160 Kč |
SHK7801 | Roman PaclíkRoman Paclík | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9137 | 160 Kč |
TRI9103 | Kantor OndřejKantor Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 920676 | 160 Kč |
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 52105 | 160 Kč |
TTR8901 | Klusáček MatějKlusáček Matěj | OOB Třebíč | R | 303927 | 160 Kč |
SHK7309 | Jedlička MichalJedlička Michal | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 500878 | 160 Kč |
VLI7701 | Přinda LukášPřinda Lukáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8300 | 160 Kč |
SJC8703 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000886513 | 160 Kč |
ASU8808 | Zbranek RomanZbranek Roman | Magnus Orienteering | E | 920699 | 160 Kč |
TZL8301 | Krejčík JiříKrejčík Jiří | SKOB Zlín | C | 8931 | 160 Kč |
TZL9101 | Nečas JiříNečas Jiří | SKOB Zlín | C | 887934 | 160 Kč |
TZL8603 | Přibyl BroněkPřibyl Broněk | SKOB Zlín | C | 53362 | 160 Kč |
TZL8002 | Slováček TomášSlováček Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 52212 | 160 Kč |
PGP8700 | Sysel CtiborSysel Ctibor | SK Praga | R | 52106 | 160 Kč |
NPA7502 | Novák JiříNovák Jiří | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 682098 | 160 Kč |
BOR7809 | Kolařík TomášKolařík Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | R | 1302816 | 160 Kč |
BOR9007 | Kořínek TomášKořínek Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7003001 | 160 Kč |
TBM8215 | Liščinský ZdeněkLiščinský Zdeněk | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53282 | 160 Kč |
TZL8601 | Polášek JanPolášek Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 52340 | 160 Kč |
RBK8605 | Henek MichalHenek Michal | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 515193 | 160 Kč |
PGP8301 | Hora VojtěchHora Vojtěch | SK Praga | C | 1006283 | 160 Kč |
MBM8606 | Šrubař MichalŠrubař Michal | O-mikron | C | 2051488 | 160 Kč |
MBM8740 | Zelinka JiříZelinka Jiří | O-mikron | C | 232019 | 160 Kč |
SJC8102 | Mrázek JanMrázek Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 771771 | 160 Kč |
SNA8004 | Nývlt PetrNývlt Petr | TJ START Náchod | C | 1207404 | 160 Kč |
LCE7602 | Horyna RomanHoryna Roman | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 1399000 | 160 Kč |
LCE8801 | Perůtka JanPerůtka Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52705 | 160 Kč |
LCE8902 | Slezák ZdeněkSlezák Zdeněk | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 515460 | 160 Kč |
CHA9300 | Čechlovský JanČechlovský Jan | OK Chrastava | B | 8200 | 160 Kč |
LCE7835 | Hanslian DavidHanslian David | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 995852 | 160 Kč |
LCE9201 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 896968 | 160 Kč |
TUR9001 | Hostaš PetrHostaš Petr | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 887159 | 160 Kč |
SSU8802 | Poklop MartinPoklop Martin | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 1007536 | 160 Kč |
46C6800 | Urban HynekUrban Hynek | Seskočil z rudé skály a vyrazil si dech | 410252 | 160 Kč | |
18D0001 | Freddy BurghardtFreddy Burghardt | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 2156 | 160 Kč | |
18D0002 | Janek LeibigerJanek Leibiger | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 2023 | 160 Kč | |
18D0003 | Jens LeibigerJens Leibiger | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 591019 | 160 Kč | |
18D0004 | Sebastian HörnigSebastian Hörnig | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 2161 | 160 Kč | |
18D0005 | Carsten HeinrichCarsten Heinrich | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 700064 | 160 Kč | |
TAP8902 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 887637 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNA7105 | Doucha JiříDoucha Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 9626 | 160 Kč |
DOB8737 | Hošek RadimHošek Radim | KOB Dobruška | C | 301627 | 160 Kč |
ZBM7609 | Pátek RichardPátek Richard | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7700077 | 160 Kč |
ZBM7502 | Veselý MartinVeselý Martin | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 751114 | 160 Kč |
ZBM9104 | Kazda AdamKazda Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0000232334 | 160 Kč |
ZBM8833 | Bořil TomášBořil Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0000052136 | 160 Kč |
LPM7820 | Suchý PetrSuchý Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 995848 | 160 Kč |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 160 Kč |
LME7600 | Albl MiloslavAlbl Miloslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 420455 | 160 Kč |
SCP8303 | Vrabec OndřejVrabec Ondřej | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51558 | 160 Kč |
MFP7301 | Blahuta MarekBlahuta Marek | Matfyz Praha | C | 897349 | 160 Kč |
SJI7104 | Venhoda MilanVenhoda Milan | OK Jihlava | C | 681888 | 160 Kč |
LBE6400 | Mezník VladimírMezník Vladimír | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52971 | 160 Kč |
SSU7847 | Krtička LuděkKrtička Luděk | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 52578 | 160 Kč |
SJI8306 | Kadlec JanKadlec Jan | OK Jihlava | C | 52331 | 160 Kč |
TJH6401 | Tichý MartinTichý Martin | TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51929 | 160 Kč |
VLI7503 | Pachner PavelPachner Pavel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8298 | 160 Kč |
SHK7605 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9135 | 160 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 515464 | 160 Kč |
BBM7205 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 515468 | 160 Kč |
VCB6502 | Teringl RadekTeringl Radek | OB České Budějovice | C | 8044 | 160 Kč |
CTB7701 | Gregor MartinGregor Martin | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51663 | 160 Kč |
SBK7540 | Kasal VítKasal Vít | KOB START Blansko | C | 7770000 | 160 Kč |
SLA8002 | Hanák JanHanák Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 8800 | 160 Kč |
SBK7537 | Urban JanUrban Jan | KOB START Blansko | C | 1919191 | 160 Kč |
KAM6700 | Škvor MartinŠkvor Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 52267 | 160 Kč |
LPU8701 | Fiala PetrFiala Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 886272 | 160 Kč |
LPU7811 | Kárník JanKárník Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 920672 | 160 Kč |
LPU9110 | Procházka TomášProcházka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 981815 | 160 Kč |
SCP7507 | Šístek DanielŠístek Daniel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 331566 | 160 Kč |
PHK7605 | Kadeřávek PetrKadeřávek Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9399 | 160 Kč |
PHK8903 | Műller MartinMűller Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553440 | 160 Kč |
PHK7905 | Tihon MichalTihon Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9086 | 160 Kč |
PHK9001 | Zelenka TomášZelenka Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 886259 | 160 Kč |
TJN9101 | Picek JanPicek Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416840 | 160 Kč |
CHT8510 | Kopáček JanKopáček Jan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 410357 | 160 Kč |
VBM8103 | Mazal ZdeněkMazal Zdeněk | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 553285 | 160 Kč |
LPU7604 | Držka ŠtěpánDržka Štěpán | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9324 | 160 Kč |
AOP6501 | Hadač MiroslavHadač Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 887157 | 160 Kč |
EKP7702 | Kalous VladislavKalous Vladislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0002058464 | 160 Kč |
EKP7402 | Seidl MiroslavSeidl Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000888643 | 160 Kč |
CST7401 | Šafařík IvoŠafařík Ivo | OB Strakonice | C | 434828 | 160 Kč |
SNA8402 | Pýcha LukášPýcha Lukáš | TJ START Náchod | C | 9617 | 160 Kč |
VSP7301 | Arnošt KamilArnošt Kamil | USK Praha | C | 2044896 | 160 Kč |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000224915 | 160 Kč |
EKP7103 | Bolehovský PavelBolehovský Pavel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000601169 | 160 Kč |
EKP6701 | Janeček JuraJaneček Jura | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000051587 | 160 Kč |
LPU8608 | Kafka MilošKafka Miloš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 886290 | 160 Kč |
ABM6708 | Přikryl PetrPřikryl Petr | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 0000052008 | 160 Kč |
ABM9211 | Novotný OndřejNovotný Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 0007003038 | 160 Kč |
VRB7201 | Klech RichardKlech Richard | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 51932 | 160 Kč |
KAM6901 | Kovářík TomášKovářík Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 51498 | 160 Kč |
VBM8702 | Kočí MartinKočí Martin | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 929929 | 160 Kč |
FSP7400 | Kurfürst PavelKurfürst Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207827 | 160 Kč |
DOK8700 | Novák DanielNovák Daniel | OK Doksy | C | 887924 | 160 Kč |
CTB7902 | Hübner JanHübner Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51833 | 160 Kč |
NNN0011 | Matějka ZbyněkMatějka Zbyněk | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 200 Kč | |
SJC8006 | Kazda JiříKazda Jiří | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000004298 | 160 Kč |
VAM8401 | Veverka TomášVeverka Tomáš | OB Vamberk | C | 9669 | 160 Kč |
VAM8801 | Petras TomášPetras Tomáš | OB Vamberk | C | 9508 | 160 Kč |
TZL8001 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | SKOB Zlín | C | 515192 | 160 Kč |
TZL8508 | Dlabaja ŠtěpánDlabaja Štěpán | SKOB Zlín | C | 995797 | 160 Kč |
KAM9105 | Šafka DanielŠafka Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 53667 | 160 Kč |
TZL9206 | Benroth MartinBenroth Martin | SKOB Zlín | C | 553455 | 160 Kč |
VRL7702 | Polák VlastimilPolák Vlastimil | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000009000 | 160 Kč |
VRL7305 | Wohanka PetrWohanka Petr | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000008973 | 160 Kč |
FSP7610 | Kužel TomášKužel Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515098 | 160 Kč |
VRL8001 | Hanč PetrHanč Petr | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 981811 | 160 Kč |
LPU8605 | Lenner MiroslavLenner Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9278 | 160 Kč |
PGP6501 | Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin | SK Praga | C | 51840 | 160 Kč |
VSP7302 | Kučera JanKučera Jan | USK Praha | C | 51650 | 160 Kč |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 515050 | 160 Kč |
PHK8701 | Justa PavelJusta Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 995884 | 160 Kč |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 51750 | 160 Kč |
LCE8500 | Piltaver JakaPiltaver Jaka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 1398941 | 160 Kč | |
BSO7907 | Rambousek KarelRambousek Karel | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7872 | 160 Kč |
LCE9001 | Slezák JiříSlezák Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 515424 | 160 Kč |
26H0001 | Péter IllésPéter Illés | (HUN) Szolnoki Honvéd | 232789 | 160 Kč | |
LCE9102 | Vlažný JakubVlažný Jakub | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52709 | 160 Kč |
DOB8304 | Khýn VítězslavKhýn Vítězslav | KOB Dobruška | C | 7210 | 160 Kč |
KAM6501 | Kozák PetrKozák Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 51733 | 160 Kč |
STE9202 | Doležel OndřejDoležel Ondřej | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | R | 51123 | 160 Kč |
SJC8005 | Švihovský JaromírŠvihovský Jaromír | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 500263 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLP7704 | Šafka JanŠafka Jan | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51614 | 160 Kč |
SNA7501 | Sedlák RadekSedlák Radek | TJ START Náchod | C | 995872 | 160 Kč |
TJH7701 | Komárek ArnoštKomárek Arnošt | TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | C | 981817 | 160 Kč |
PLU7417 | Otruba MarekOtruba Marek | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 995892 | 160 Kč |
SJI7311 | Orany TomášOrany Tomáš | OK Jihlava | C | 889294 | 160 Kč |
TAP8808 | Hodek MichalHodek Michal | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515433 | 160 Kč |
KPY8506 | Koldinský JanKoldinský Jan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301149 | 160 Kč |
KPY8000 | Procházka VítProcházka Vít | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 160 Kč | |
SJI9201 | Suchý JiříSuchý Jiří | OK Jihlava | C | 301278 | 160 Kč |
TTR8201 | Kříž LukášKříž Lukáš | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000515159 | 160 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 160 Kč |
LPU7102 | Filičko MarekFiličko Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301168 | 160 Kč |
KPY8700 | Klomínský VáclavKlomínský Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 160 Kč | |
LIT7605 | Pavlík LiborPavlík Libor | KOB Litvínov | C | 8124 | 160 Kč |
STB8101 | Bernášek JiříBernášek Jiří | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682354 | 160 Kč |
TUR8900 | Schulhof JanSchulhof Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403058 | 160 Kč |
CHA7203 | Schröter PavelSchröter Pavel | OK Chrastava | C | 0000301545 | 160 Kč |
SCP8605 | Vlach MartinVlach Martin | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51807 | 160 Kč |
LIT8401 | Macek JiříMacek Jiří | KOB Litvínov | C | 8107 | 160 Kč |
SJC7705 | Musil PavelMusil Pavel | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000995817 | 160 Kč |
SJC7531 | Tomeš PetrTomeš Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000896967 | 160 Kč |
VAM9301 | Smutný ŠimonSmutný Šimon | OB Vamberk | C | 9589 | 160 Kč |
ASU9243 | Ostřanský FilipOstřanský Filip | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920681 | 160 Kč |
LIT9001 | Nerad JaroslavNerad Jaroslav | KOB Litvínov | C | 8108 | 160 Kč |
DOK8400 | Francke JanFrancke Jan | OK Doksy | C | 688312 | 160 Kč |
BOR9006 | Karvánek MatoušKarvánek Matouš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 52902 | 160 Kč |
BOR7713 | Nehasil DavidNehasil David | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 995805 | 160 Kč |
VRL7201 | Cupák JiříCupák Jiří | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000008972 | 160 Kč |
MBM8500 | Pavelka JanPavelka Jan | O-mikron | C | 897372 | 160 Kč |
LPU8105 | Fukátko JanFukátko Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9282 | 160 Kč |
LPM8500 | Šilhavý JakubŠilhavý Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 51151 | 160 Kč |
VLI7604 | Vodrážka JakubVodrážka Jakub | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2043604 | 160 Kč |
PGP6100 | Tichovský MartinTichovský Martin | SK Praga | C | 51682 | 160 Kč |
LCE8110 | Macka RadekMacka Radek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2020705 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJI7823 | Prošek MichalProšek Michal | OK Jihlava | C | 888644 | 160 Kč |
SMR7800 | Lukavec PetrLukavec Petr | SNS Smržovka | C | 887924 | 160 Kč |
SJI8509 | Plíhal TomášPlíhal Tomáš | OK Jihlava | C | 1700080 | 160 Kč |
KPY8600 | Kohl OndřejKohl Ondřej | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301370 | 160 Kč |
CHT9204 | Pitra MartinPitra Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 0 | 160 Kč |
EKP7900 | Rozkošný KarelRozkošný Karel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000007900 | 160 Kč |
EKP8211 | Kalina MiroslavKalina Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515458 | 160 Kč |
LPM8004 | Ryjáček JanRyjáček Jan | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 995826 | 160 Kč |
TAP8301 | Kutálek JanKutálek Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442878 | 160 Kč |
TAP7201 | Jirous JiříJirous Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442867 | 160 Kč |
DOK7600 | Synek MarcelSynek Marcel | OK Doksy | C | 2056288 | 160 Kč |
OKP9000 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 303935 | 160 Kč |
NNN0012 | Krzywda RobertKrzywda Robert | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 200 Kč | |
ASU8948 | Thiemel JiříThiemel Jiří | Magnus Orienteering | C | 416509 | 160 Kč |
BOR8202 | Lepšík PetrLepšík Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 515133 | 160 Kč |
VLI6900 | Řezáč PavelŘezáč Pavel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 301152 | 160 Kč |
LBE9100 | Šimon VáclavŠimon Václav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7200132 | 160 Kč |
ADA7433 | Oujeský TomášOujeský Tomáš | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 52597 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUV7402 | Kvapil PetrKvapil Petr | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8322 | 150 Kč |
LDC7101 | Nehasil VladislavNehasil Vladislav | KOB Děčín | C | 7111213 | 150 Kč |
SHK7704 | Slovák MiroslavSlovák Miroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51500 | 150 Kč |
VAM7501 | Müller KamilMüller Kamil | OB Vamberk | C | 2049538 | 150 Kč |
SRK7501 | Šklíba JanŠklíba Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 09811 | 150 Kč |
LPU7816 | Václavek JanVáclavek Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025376 | 150 Kč |
CTB7801 | Král AlešKrál Aleš | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 887613 | 150 Kč |
SRK7606 | Pohl ZdeněkPohl Zdeněk | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9527 | 150 Kč |
EKP6800 | Pecka JanPecka Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000515152 | 150 Kč |
CHA7500 | Polák JaroslavPolák Jaroslav | OK Chrastava | C | 0000008186 | 150 Kč |
DOK7800 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | C | 7200371 | 150 Kč |
KAM7105 | Žemla Tomᚎemla Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 51565 | 150 Kč |
BOR7409 | Vácha TomášVácha Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8534 | 150 Kč |
VSP7305 | Horák Pavel (Starosta)Horák Pavel (Starosta) | USK Praha | C | 2032184 | 150 Kč |
TBM7327 | Štěpánek MartinŠtěpánek Martin | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 888616 | 150 Kč |
VSP7401 | Zakouřil VáclavZakouřil Václav | USK Praha | C | 51724 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP7001 | Žejdlík MichalŽejdlík Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682100 | 150 Kč |
VLI7001 | Podrábský CtiborPodrábský Ctibor | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8306 | 150 Kč |
KBP6900 | Valter DaliborValter Dalibor | KBP Praha | C | 53543 | 150 Kč |
13R6900 | Tereschenkov ValeryTereschenkov Valery | (RUS) SMOLENSK | 2018419 | 150 Kč | |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 150 Kč |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 51712 | 150 Kč |
SJI6901 | Vacek MilanVacek Milan | OK Jihlava | C | 219243 | 150 Kč |
PGP7101 | Drbal JanDrbal Jan | SK Praga | C | 52225 | 150 Kč |
VPM6904 | Kroupa ŠtěpánKroupa Štěpán | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 237546 | 150 Kč |
VPM6901 | Hasman JanHasman Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 301479 | 150 Kč |
SJH7001 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 336767 | 150 Kč |
MLA5801 | Milota JosefMilota Josef | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7880 | 150 Kč |
SHK7002 | Myslivec TomášMyslivec Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9127 | 150 Kč |
HOR7300 | Kolář ViktorKolář Viktor | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2049537 | 150 Kč |
OSN7118 | Zrník TomášZrník Tomáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 1398988 | 150 Kč |
VAM6900 | Müller RobertMüller Robert | OB Vamberk | C | 553456 | 150 Kč |
LLI7201 | Bradáč StanislavBradáč Stanislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 434598 | 150 Kč |
LBE6900 | Lejbl LadislavLejbl Ladislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 887609 | 150 Kč |
HAV7103 | Vébr RadekVébr Radek | OB Havířov | C | 515066 | 150 Kč |
OSN7209 | Nechanický PavelNechanický Pavel | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 51972 | 150 Kč |
SJH6902 | Dundáček MilanDundáček Milan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331598 | 150 Kč |
PHK7200 | Chvátil JiříChvátil Jiří | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336717 | 150 Kč |
PHK7101 | Háp PavelHáp Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9395 | 150 Kč |
CHT7302 | Zlesák MartinZlesák Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52155 | 150 Kč |
CHT6901 | Mareček PetrMareček Petr | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51991 | 150 Kč |
VLI7000 | Honzík TomášHonzík Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 981819 | 150 Kč |
LPU6901 | Fencl PetrFencl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9230 | 150 Kč |
VSP6902 | Aschermann JanAschermann Jan | USK Praha | C | 52284 | 150 Kč |
DOB7002 | Kubec MartinKubec Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 7259 | 150 Kč |
KAS6900 | Eichler PetrEichler Petr | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 51385 | 150 Kč |
DOK7100 | Koštejn PavelKoštejn Pavel | OK Doksy | C | 887931 | 150 Kč |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 553437 | 150 Kč |
NEJ7300 | Mareš AlexanderMareš Alexander | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 232228 | 150 Kč |
NEJ7000 | Nádeníček JosefNádeníček Josef | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 232230 | 150 Kč |
LJN7201 | Rulc ZdeněkRulc Zdeněk | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | C | 7745 | 150 Kč |
MFP6905 | Šrámek PetrŠrámek Petr | Matfyz Praha | C | 2035144 | 150 Kč |
PHK7103 | Chaloupský DavidChaloupský David | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 416203 | 150 Kč |
PHK7001 | Cichý DavidCichý David | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 301638 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 443068 | 150 Kč |
LLI6801 | Fürst AlešFürst Aleš | LOK-o Liberec | C | 436961 | 150 Kč |
BBM6508 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 980377 | 150 Kč |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 150 Kč |
SJI6301 | Petráček AlešPetráček Aleš | OK Jihlava | C | 53631 | 150 Kč |
LTP6805 | Bílý PetrBílý Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 51279 | 150 Kč |
VPM6801 | Staněk RostislavStaněk Rostislav | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 886260 | 150 Kč |
VPM6601 | Richtr AlešRichtr Aleš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 51686 | 150 Kč |
MOV6701 | Holec HonzaHolec Honza | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2045247 | 150 Kč |
54S0002 | Berggren KentBerggren Kent | (SWE) Tullinge SK | 29907 | 150 Kč | |
SJH6801 | Parkán JiříParkán Jiří | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51140 | 150 Kč |
24D6600 | Cruse KayCruse Kay | (GER) SV Robotron Dresden | 2035204 | 150 Kč | |
MKP5800 | Tomaščin JaroslavTomaščin Jaroslav | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51691 | 150 Kč |
LPU6503 | Procházka TomášProcházka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9270 | 150 Kč |
LPU6504 | Procházka RadekProcházka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 410783 | 150 Kč |
KPY6700 | Liška JindřichLiška Jindřich | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682095 | 150 Kč |
LTP6501 | Bruner LubošBruner Luboš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682114 | 150 Kč |
LPU6702 | Kober MichalKober Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9335 | 150 Kč |
STB6601 | Kubec PavelKubec Pavel | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682367 | 150 Kč |
LTP6710 | Kovář BorisKovář Boris | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 899153 | 150 Kč |
PHK6401 | Hlaváček LubomírHlaváček Lubomír | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2059745 | 150 Kč |
PHK6601 | Kamenický JanKamenický Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224914 | 150 Kč |
PHK6503 | Kavalír KarelKavalír Karel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9378 | 150 Kč |
PHK6702 | Růžička IvanRůžička Ivan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336760 | 150 Kč |
TJN6802 | Posselt MartinPosselt Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232256 | 150 Kč |
LTU6500 | Bendák PetrBendák Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 416285 | 150 Kč |
VSP5001 | Uher PetrUher Petr | USK Praha | C | 51741 | 150 Kč |
VSP6506 | Hartman AlešHartman Aleš | USK Praha | C | 51620 | 150 Kč |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 53572 | 150 Kč |
TUV6802 | Šritr MartinŠritr Martin | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 232388 | 150 Kč |
KAM6600 | Valášek PetrValášek Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 52276 | 150 Kč |
SCP6700 | Šebek MartinŠebek Martin | OK Sparta Praha | C | 889282 | 150 Kč |
SLA6500 | Aster VladimírAster Vladimír | SKOB Slaný | C | 2045227 | 150 Kč |
FSP6304 | Šimek Tomᚊimek Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1403434 | 150 Kč |
BOR6302 | Krejčí JaroslavKrejčí Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8512 | 150 Kč |
BOR6400 | Doškář BorisDoškář Boris | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8490 | 150 Kč |
BOR6600 | Karvánek PetrKarvánek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8513 | 150 Kč |
SCP6801 | Lohr IvoLohr Ivo | OK Sparta Praha | C | 442853 | 150 Kč |
ONO6400 | Hájek JiříHájek Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | C | 682072 | 150 Kč |
KAM6201 | Semík LubošSemík Luboš | OK Kamenice | C | 52279 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 150 Kč |
SKV5901 | Janovič OndřejJanovič Ondřej | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51133 | 150 Kč |
VLI6205 | Poloprutský TomášPoloprutský Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51227 | 150 Kč |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 51632 | 150 Kč |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 150 Kč |
TUR5501 | Folprecht MiroslavFolprecht Miroslav | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1550616 | 150 Kč |
SCP6100 | Vrabec MartinVrabec Martin | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51571 | 150 Kč |
LME6300 | Šimek MiroslavŠimek Miroslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 2020717 | 150 Kč |
LME6301 | Nápravník JiříNápravník Jiří | SK Los Mělník | C | 150 Kč | |
ODV6300 | Hartl ZdeněkHartl Zdeněk | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52121 | 150 Kč |
SJI6207 | Bořil PetrBořil Petr | OK Jihlava | C | 6607 | 150 Kč |
HOR6302 | Vávra MartinVávra Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2059759 | 150 Kč |
OSN6004 | Kamenický RadanKamenický Radan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 51960 | 150 Kč |
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232041 | 150 Kč |
CHC6001 | Janeba PetrJaneba Petr | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9573 | 150 Kč |
PCB5901 | Blabla ZdeněkBlabla Zdeněk | SKP České Budějovice | C | 51406 | 150 Kč |
MFP6301 | Forst LiborForst Libor | Matfyz Praha | C | 303939 | 150 Kč |
SJI6115 | Kaňák PetrKaňák Petr | OK Jihlava | C | 7003047 | 150 Kč |
OSN6005 | Wurzel BřetislavWurzel Břetislav | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52146 | 150 Kč |
LTU6301 | Petržela PavelPetržela Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 405971 | 150 Kč |
LPU5905 | Novotný MiroslavNovotný Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301183 | 150 Kč |
LPU6102 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9277 | 150 Kč |
LTP6102 | Kovář KarelKovář Karel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682080 | 150 Kč |
VBM6000 | Hirš LiborHirš Libor | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53221 | 150 Kč |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 150 Kč |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49889 | 150 Kč |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 52282 | 150 Kč |
EKP6301 | Koucký RomanKoucký Roman | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 20357738 | 150 Kč |
TJN6249 | Šmaus IvanŠmaus Ivan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8270 | 150 Kč |
PGP5900 | Grivalský MichalGrivalský Michal | SK Praga | C | 52103 | 150 Kč |
TBM6107 | Urválek JiříUrválek Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53296 | 150 Kč |
TZL5704 | Krejčík ZbyněkKrejčík Zbyněk | SKOB Zlín | C | 571221 | 150 Kč |
DOK6300 | Hradecký JaroslavHradecký Jaroslav | OK Doksy | C | 886258 | 150 Kč |
BOR6003 | Dikoš PavelDikoš Pavel | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 50000 | 150 Kč |
BOR6303 | Pavlovec PetrPavlovec Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 219203 | 150 Kč |
BOR5802 | Sucharda JiříSucharda Jiří | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 51542 | 150 Kč |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52115 | 150 Kč |
PEN6201 | Kořínek ZdeněkKořínek Zdeněk | OK RECO Sport | C | 7762 | 150 Kč |
PEN6200 | Vydra PavelVydra Pavel | OK RECO Sport | C | 49998 | 150 Kč |
PGP6003 | Hrabánek DavidHrabánek David | SK Praga | C | 51673 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC5501 | Jun DrahomírJun Drahomír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52255 | 150 Kč |
TUR5803 | Konopáč JiříKonopáč Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8220 | 150 Kč |
SHK5702 | Gazdačko MilanGazdačko Milan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410797 | 150 Kč |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51973 | 150 Kč |
OLP5502 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49500 | 150 Kč |
LPU5401 | Klimpl PetrKlimpl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9201 | 150 Kč |
LPU5101 | Knap JanKnap Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9328 | 150 Kč |
LPU5408 | Štěrba PavelŠtěrba Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9301 | 150 Kč |
LPU5801 | Vícha VladimírVícha Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9228 | 150 Kč |
TTR5601 | Klusáček MartinKlusáček Martin | OOB Třebíč | C | 303960 | 150 Kč |
PHK5703 | Balcar AlešBalcar Aleš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9354 | 150 Kč |
PHK5701 | Běhoun PavelBěhoun Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9400 | 150 Kč |
PHK5702 | Dušátko PetrDušátko Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9402 | 150 Kč |
EKP5601 | Bochenek MilanBochenek Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000051581 | 150 Kč |
EKP5212 | Borák StanislavBorák Stanislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0002042539 | 150 Kč |
EKP5500 | Šedivý JiříŠedivý Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000682645 | 150 Kč |
PGP5501 | Doležal MiroslavDoležal Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 51753 | 150 Kč |
CHA5500 | Kaška RudolfKaška Rudolf | OK Chrastava | C | 0000008167 | 150 Kč |
OKP5803 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53558 | 150 Kč |
PGP5200 | Sysel ZdeněkSysel Zdeněk | SK Praga | C | 52107 | 150 Kč |
SJC5801 | Beneš JosefBeneš Josef | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009907 | 150 Kč |
EKP5600 | Adrián PetrAdrián Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000051314 | 150 Kč |
DOK5500 | Novák TomNovák Tom | OK Doksy | C | 886255 | 150 Kč |
STH5501 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9063 | 150 Kč |
CHA5400 | Pavlík MilanPavlík Milan | OK Chrastava | C | 51231 | 150 Kč |
SCP5500 | Jahn PavelJahn Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682101 | 150 Kč |
EKP5800 | Fanta MiroslavFanta Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 0000051147 | 150 Kč |
SHK5801 | Hausvater KarelHausvater Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 301648 | 150 Kč |
SRK5701 | Kulhavý JosefKulhavý Josef | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 416300 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI5201 | Hickethier ManfredHickethier Manfred | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 336118 | 90 Kč |
VLI5101 | Přinda OldřichPřinda Oldřich | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1302773 | 90 Kč |
TJP4900 | Peterka FrantišekPeterka František | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8861 | 90 Kč |
DLT5001 | Babický TomášBabický Tomáš | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 8890 | 90 Kč |
VLI5000 | Horáček MiroslavHoráček Miroslav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4214 | 90 Kč |
BBM5300 | Ptáček LadislavPtáček Ladislav | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 219273 | 90 Kč |
TUR5100 | Hudský VlastimilHudský Vlastimil | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8214 | 90 Kč |
TUR5102 | Provazník JiříProvazník Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1511127 | 90 Kč |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 90 Kč |
VRL5001 | Štregl Tomᚊtregl Tomáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000009001 | 90 Kč |
VLI4901 | Karmazín PetrKarmazín Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 361986 | 90 Kč |
VRL4901 | Knobloch JindřichKnobloch Jindřich | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000008999 | 90 Kč |
TJN4901 | Lukavec MílaLukavec Míla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8258 | 90 Kč |
VSP5000 | Hořínek JaroslavHořínek Jaroslav | USK Praha | C | 51643 | 90 Kč |
VSP5100 | Hora VladimírHora Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 7200325 | 90 Kč |
CHA5003 | Ševčík MilanŠevčík Milan | OK Chrastava | C | 0000008199 | 90 Kč |
CHA4901 | Kadavý ZdeněkKadavý Zdeněk | OK Chrastava | C | 0000008155 | 90 Kč |
VRL5002 | Farář JaroslavFarář Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000009261 | 90 Kč |
MAS5200 | Chotětický VáclavChotětický Václav | OOB Aš | C | 7886 | 90 Kč |
SCP5201 | Hojný OldřichHojný Oldřich | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52111 | 90 Kč |
JIL5201 | Erlebach JosefErlebach Josef | OK Jilemnice | C | 9774 | 90 Kč |
LBE4900 | Tvrdek VojtěchTvrdek Vojtěch | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 51283 | 90 Kč |
FSP5300 | Wald FrantišekWald František | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 49606 | 90 Kč |
LTU4801 | Rejmont MilanRejmont Milan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9777 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUV4701 | Pospíšil JiříPospíšil Jiří | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8323 | 90 Kč |
TUR4801 | Jakubec JindřichJakubec Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8351 | 90 Kč |
CHC4601 | Švadlena JiříŠvadlena Jiří | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9554 | 90 Kč |
MLA4401 | Fišák JanFišák Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7882 | 90 Kč |
KSH4801 | Fiala MilošFiala Miloš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 8674 | 90 Kč |
MLA4201 | Sklenář JanSklenář Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 51611 | 90 Kč |
VCB4801 | Rychtecký JosefRychtecký Josef | OB České Budějovice | C | 53730 | 90 Kč |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 90 Kč |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 90 Kč |
LLI4702 | Peterka JosefPeterka Josef | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51204 | 90 Kč |
SRK4702 | Hrobař RudolfHrobař Rudolf | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9798 | 90 Kč |
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 90 Kč |
PZR4417 | Pospíšil JaromírPospíšil Jaromír | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 51994 | 90 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51562 | 90 Kč |
LPU4501 | Fridrich JaroslavFridrich Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9256 | 90 Kč |
SLP4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51621 | 90 Kč |
CST4601 | Šafařík BedřichŠafařík Bedřich | OB Strakonice | C | 443103 | 90 Kč |
TCB4701 | Pokorný KarelPokorný Karel | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 301187 | 90 Kč |
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023807 | 90 Kč |
JIL4701 | Zlesák ZdeněkZlesák Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 9066 | 90 Kč |
SCP4500 | Rakovec MilošRakovec Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 443066 | 90 Kč |
LJN4700 | Matoušek LubošMatoušek Luboš | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | C | 7741 | 90 Kč |
SCH4701 | Jirásek JaroslavJirásek Jaroslav | TJ Skalka Cheb | C | 7890 | 90 Kč |
KAS4600 | Nejezchleba JiříNejezchleba Jiří | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 8235 | 90 Kč |
PGP4800 | Zelený VladimírZelený Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 51863 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJH4201 | Gřunděl IvanGřunděl Ivan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331289 | 90 Kč |
SHK4001 | Máslo MiroslavMáslo Miroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9103 | 90 Kč |
23N0001 | Laugen Jan PetterLaugen Jan Petter | (NOR) Imas IL | 50357 | 90 Kč | |
PUL4200 | Novotný FrantišekNovotný František | OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. | C | 51215 | 90 Kč |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 90 Kč |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 90 Kč |
BOR3900 | Beránek MiroslavBeránek Miroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4131 | 90 Kč |
BOR4001 | Úlehla ZdeněkÚlehla Zdeněk | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8552 | 90 Kč |
MKP4200 | Šerák ZdeněkŠerák Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51705 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC3300 | Kalivoda ViktorKalivoda Viktor | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52254 | 90 Kč |
KNC3800 | Kalivoda VladimírKalivoda Vladimír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52260 | 90 Kč |
VRL3601 | Zemánek BohumilZemánek Bohumil | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000008963 | 90 Kč |
PHK3801 | Mikulecký JanMikulecký Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9102 | 90 Kč |
PHK3002 | Vykysalý FrantišekVykysalý František | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9455 | 90 Kč |
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0009005225 | 90 Kč |
BOR3600 | Křtěnský JaroslavKřtěnský Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4132 | 90 Kč |
FSP3400 | Hanák MilanHanák Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51964 | 90 Kč |
FSP3300 | Vondra JaroslavVondra Jaroslav | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51865 | 90 Kč |
PGP3800 | Attl VladimírAttl Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 682666 | 90 Kč |
BOR3602 | Mašek PavelMašek Pavel | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8544 | 90 Kč |
SCP3300 | Semorád MilošSemorád Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49404 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LME7351 | Machová Anna s maminkou, LME0451Machová Anna s maminkou, LME0451 | SK Los Mělník | 90 Kč | ||
PLU7777 | Němečková VěraNěmečková Věra | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035158 | 90 Kč |
KPY8752 | Gottliebová PetraGottliebová Petra | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 90 Kč | ||
LLI0600 | Bradáč VáclavBradáč Václav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2049555 | 90 Kč |
HAV7050 | Vébrová ŠárkaVébrová Šárka | OB Havířov | 896971 | 90 Kč | |
STB6701 | Dolejší MilošDolejší Miloš | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 52907 | 90 Kč |
LLI7150 | Balcarová AlenaBalcarová Alena | LOK-o Liberec | C | 1398994 | 90 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldriánová EvaBaldriánová Eva | USK Praha | C | 888639 | 90 Kč |
ROU9351 | Šinovská KristýnaŠinovská Kristýna | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 428267 | 90 Kč |
CHA8150 | Poláková VeronikaPoláková Veronika | OK Chrastava | 2059768 | 90 Kč | |
TZL9090 | Fialová TerezaFialová Tereza | SKOB Zlín | 53319 | 90 Kč | |
KBP7350 | Valterová IvanaValterová Ivana | KBP Praha | 53521 | 90 Kč | |
TZL8599 | Dovrtělová GabrielaDovrtělová Gabriela | SKOB Zlín | 90 Kč | ||
VSP0601 | Horák MartinHorák Martin | USK Praha | C | 51649 | 90 Kč |
LJN0800 | Langer LukášLanger Lukáš | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | C | 7744 | 90 Kč |
PHK7151 | Maňáková SilvieMaňáková Silvie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224872 | 90 Kč |
VSP7250 | Kopecká AlenaKopecká Alena | USK Praha | C | 2021849 | 90 Kč |
VSP7261 | Nosková PavlaNosková Pavla | USK Praha | C | 2058494 | 90 Kč |
VSP6910 | Nosek JanNosek Jan | USK Praha | C | 446367 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP8250 | Růžková RomanaRůžková Romana | OK Sparta Praha | 232028 | 90 Kč | |
HOR6500 | Rücker PetrRücker Petr | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2035741 | 90 Kč |
SHK6902 | Kohout JosefKohout Josef | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017669 | 90 Kč |
SNA7155 | Douchová JaroslavaDouchová Jaroslava | TJ START Náchod | C | 9606 | 90 Kč |
ROU7150 | Buková JanaBuková Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331208 | 90 Kč |
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331058 | 90 Kč |
SBK7911 | Dressler JanDressler Jan | KOB START Blansko | C | 2045244 | 90 Kč |
ODV6350 | Hartlová BlankaHartlová Blanka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 51356 | 90 Kč |
ROU0103 | Pohořalý HugoPohořalý Hugo | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2023957 | 90 Kč |
ROU6401 | Pohořalý DobroslavPohořalý Dobroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023803 | 90 Kč |
ROU6850 | Pohořalá KarolínaPohořalá Karolína | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023951 | 90 Kč |
ROU9954 | Pohořalá AnnaPohořalá Anna | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023953 | 90 Kč |
LLI5903 | Košek LadislavKošek Ladislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 410732 | 90 Kč |
LLI9801 | Košek JanKošek Jan | LOK-o Liberec | C | 253141 | 90 Kč |
KSU7401 | Smrček PetrSmrček Petr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 420450 | 90 Kč |
KSU7373 | Smrčková VěraSmrčková Věra | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 420414 | 90 Kč |
SJH7403 | Pobuda MichalPobuda Michal | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 442870 | 90 Kč |
ROU95 | Simr Pavel-ROU7504Simr Pavel-ROU7504 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 2031351 | 90 Kč | |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2045313 | 90 Kč |
TZL9191 | Melichárková KarolinaMelichárková Karolina | SKOB Zlín | 53338 | 90 Kč | |
KAM6605 | Blaha PetrBlaha Petr | OK Kamenice | 2058469 | 90 Kč | |
NNN0013 | Škácha MichalŠkácha Michal | Neregistrovaní | 51550 | 90 Kč | |
MFP6600 | Valtr PavelValtr Pavel | Matfyz Praha | C | 218786 | 90 Kč |
LCE8803 | Cahel MarekCahel Marek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 889288 | 90 Kč |
VLI9255 | Honzíková LucieHonzíková Lucie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 416117 | 90 Kč | |
PHK8651 | Tihonová MartinaTihonová Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9088 | 90 Kč |
ONO7100 | Lisý OndřejLisý Ondřej | SKOB Ostrov | C | 52179 | 90 Kč |