Place:
Křižany, louka 1 km V od obce (50.7327375N, 14.9554733E)
Organiser:
VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteering
Used map:
1:10 000, E 5m, A4 pro všechny kategorie
Referee:
Škoda Přemek - R1
Course setter:
Horáček Michal - R2, Horáček Miroslav - R2
JURY:
Janata Martin, Matras Tomáš, Farář Václav
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Lošťáková Ela |
LTP0951 |
682083 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pokorná Ema |
PGP0950 |
51637 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nováková Barborka |
TUV0852 |
2104592 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Tomášková Matilda |
TUV0998 |
0 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Janatová Violka |
DKP0950 |
9785 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Růtová Amálka |
TJN0951 |
4408033 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nejedlová Karolína |
LLI0852 |
2088712 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Ehlerová Anna |
VSP0854 |
2081391 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Bartalošová Ada |
PGP1050 |
2085003 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Březinová Antonie |
CHA0851 |
2084449 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mullis Carolina |
DKP0951 |
2075698 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Feřtová Anežka |
42Z0850 |
4411239 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Feřtovi |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Zakouřilová Klára |
VSP0850 |
2032113 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Ehlerová Michaela |
VSP1050 |
2085596 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Černá Adéla |
HCE0850 |
1417259 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kutlvašrová Pavla |
VRL0951 |
2096243 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mišeková Lucie |
KAM1050 |
682648 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kučerová Kateřina |
VSP0950 |
1398983 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nemšovská Magdalena |
VSP0853 |
2073706 |
C |
USK Praha |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Ekertová Jana |
VLI0750 |
2080993 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Gajdová Michaela |
VSP0752 |
51730 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Baloghová Mile |
TJN0750 |
2073663 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Baldrianová Eva |
VSP0751 |
888639 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Rejholcová Tereza |
BOR0751 |
2067682 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Mišeková Kateřina |
KAM0756 |
682675 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Míková Sofie |
TJN0950 |
2069077 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Zabořilová Anna |
JEN0951 |
2060292 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Bulířová Žofie |
TAP0850 |
2103723 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Nožičková Eva |
TJN0852 |
2078479 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Malečková Pavlína |
VSP0855 |
2067959 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Zitková Andrea |
LPU0751 |
2049541 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Zawada Marcelina |
STB0752 |
2025012 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Seidlová Magdalena |
RIC0950 |
2049649 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Szeliga Sonia |
STB0754 |
2025002 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Hudosová Kristýna |
RIC0750 |
2069056 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Waldhauserová Eliška |
BOR0757 |
4393 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Mayerová Daniela |
KSH0852 |
416181 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Vejražková Anna |
KPY0750 |
2060247 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Ferbasová Matylda |
TUR0762 |
2091520 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Vokušová Veronika |
TJN0756 |
2104600 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Žemlová Barbora |
KAM0751 |
52122 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Mácová Natálie |
DOB0770 |
2088194 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Bartalošová Anežka |
PGP0853 |
2084992 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Halewicz Julia |
STB0753 |
2025001 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Synková Elena |
DOK0850 |
2056280 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Řeháková Mirka |
SKV0652 |
7202879 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Skácelová Kateřina |
VLI0550 |
2080848 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Černá Justina |
HCE0652 |
1417251 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Skalová Jolana |
TJN0653 |
2070854 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Morávková Zuzana |
SRK0551 |
425542 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Pešanová Valerie |
LTU0650 |
2057582 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Lamačová Barbora |
BOR0750 |
7531975 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Pastuszková Laura |
VSP0654 |
53374 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Štemberová Bára |
TJN0650 |
682375 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Chrástová Magdaléna |
STH0551 |
7204976 |
B |
SK Studenec |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Vilémová Eliška |
VLI0655 |
2088161 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Zawada Karolina |
STB0552 |
2025015 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Kejvalová Radka |
SJC0552 |
2102078 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Benešová Michaela |
SJH0651 |
553451 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Kubcová Anna |
DOB0550 |
1602624 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Rindová Adriana |
LLI0653 |
2060289 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Bártová Alžběta |
LPU0551 |
2113389 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Vamberová Markéta |
TUR0657 |
8551 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Kotenová Markéta |
RIC0651 |
2069057 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Lamačová Kateřina |
TUR0660 |
1418757 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Matyášová Kristýna |
CHA0555 |
2049590 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Hovorková Marie |
LDC0650 |
347916 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Haasová Klára |
LPU0655 |
2070811 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Kowalczyk Honorata |
STB0651 |
2025013 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Pitrmucová Lucie |
JIL0651 |
426343 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Hofhanzlová Štěpánka |
RUZ0650 |
2801042 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Malečková Hana |
VSP0553 |
2067999 |
B |
USK Praha |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Štefanová Markéta |
STH0550 |
7204983 |
B |
SK Studenec |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Škáchová Zuzana |
KAM0651 |
1413720 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Pelantová Martina |
RIC0550 |
2051504 |
B |
OB Říčany |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Mellanová Judita |
TUV0559 |
1418087 |
B |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Pešanová Emma |
LTU0850 |
2057585 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Hájková Tereza |
TUV0558 |
888626 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Kulová Laura |
ONO0552 |
1400426 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Folprechtová Julie |
VSP0653 |
51532 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Pokorná Nela |
PGP0552 |
682654 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Blahutová Martina |
MFP0550 |
53611 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Matěásková Šárka |
JIL0551 |
2078451 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Holíková Simona |
ONO0553 |
2087704 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Kotková Adéla |
RIC0655 |
2049632 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Pecková Tereza |
VLI0551 |
51600 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Škáchová Viktorie |
KAM0650 |
434803 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Alblová Zuzana |
LME0660 |
206359 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Mácová Štěpánka |
DOB0661 |
2088190 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Čečková Karolína |
SHK0650 |
331315 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D14B
2.49 km, 12 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Kosinová Kristýna |
SJC0453 |
2115012 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Thýnová Martina |
SHK0350 |
7206547 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Kotenová Barbora |
RIC0452 |
2060260 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Kopecká Valentýna |
VSP0453 |
2021847 |
B |
USK Praha |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Stoklasová Zuzana |
OSN0454 |
2080908 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Knobová Agáta |
VRL0453 |
2053583 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Nentvichová Julie |
DOR0351 |
2045307 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Fejfarová Tereza |
LPU0360 |
219207 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Smolková Barbora |
TAP0356 |
2096249 |
B |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Lamačová Pavlína |
TUR0451 |
2109762 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Vitebská Eliška |
TJN0350 |
1398987 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Messnerová Lucie |
VRL0456 |
425599 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Beranová Hana |
VSP0455 |
2021833 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Cincibusová Lenka |
FSP0450 |
8666 |
B |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Rumlenová Tereza |
BOR0453 |
4367 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Richtrová Kamila |
VPM0451 |
2111733 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Víšková Veronika |
KAM0452 |
2088701 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Koberová Kateřina |
LPU0352 |
7203463 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Balková Markéta |
OPI0450 |
2111767 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Bednaříková Emma |
VLI0359 |
9201326 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Marková Hana |
LLI0450 |
2060281 |
B |
TJ Loko Liberec |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Jedličková Kristýna |
KAM0455 |
2075621 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Růžičková Eliška |
SJC0452 |
2102073 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:25:00 |
85 |
De Heij Laura |
RIC0450 |
443070 |
B |
OB Říčany |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Štraitová Jolana |
VSP0456 |
2021830 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Arnoštová Veronika |
DOR0455 |
434596 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Aschermannová Klára |
VSP0454 |
2020713 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Piecek Emilia |
STB0351 |
2025004 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Nagyová Kateřina |
TJN0452 |
2088165 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Novotná Jitka |
SJH0454 |
2079504 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Hudská Štěpánka |
TUR0450 |
1403054 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Kubáková Nela |
SJH0451 |
2061857 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Šestáková Marie |
VLI0452 |
2080991 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Řeháková Gabriela |
SKV0351 |
7202893 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Licková Štěpánka |
LTU0452 |
2057583 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Skácelová Adéla |
VLI0454 |
2102587 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Suchá Simona |
SHK0351 |
2049543 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Pesničáková Soňa |
TJN0451 |
2085567 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Hankovcová Helena |
KAM0350 |
442879 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
11:57:00 |
117 |
Karlová Anna |
JIL0352 |
2078470 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
11:59:00 |
119 |
Janečková Josefína |
EKP0351 |
2067977 |
B |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:01:00 |
121 |
Chvátilová Johana |
PHK0450 |
362000 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:03:00 |
123 |
Kowalczyk Wiktoria |
STB0450 |
2025014 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:05:00 |
125 |
Černá Ema |
ROU0451 |
2080901 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem, |
12:07:00 |
127 |
Nádeníčková Iva |
NEK0350 |
2035733 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
12:09:00 |
129 |
Teringlová Vendula |
VCB0451 |
232975 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
12:11:00 |
131 |
Brožková Tereza |
KUO0451 |
2087684 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
12:13:00 |
133 |
Marečková Ema |
OSN0450 |
2011896 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
12:15:00 |
135 |
Pilná Natálie |
VRL0351 |
2096240 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:17:00 |
137 |
Martanová Lea |
VLI0555 |
2043610 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:19:00 |
139 |
Hanušová Kateřina |
VRL0455 |
2078482 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:21:00 |
141 |
Pušová Bára |
LPU0357 |
7208094 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:23:00 |
143 |
Ziebová Veronika |
NEK0450 |
2056284 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
12:25:00 |
145 |
Podrábská Alžběta |
VLI0451 |
2078460 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:27:00 |
147 |
Kubecová Magdalena |
STB0550 |
2019212 |
B |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:29:00 |
149 |
Horáková Veronika |
PHK0353 |
2087682 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:31:00 |
151 |
Tichá Dorotea |
DKP0351 |
2051523 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:33:00 |
153 |
Hošková Kateřina |
LTU0451 |
405971 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
12:35:00 |
155 |
Bartošová Marie |
MLA0451 |
2073704 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:37:00 |
157 |
Šimšová Pavla |
MFP0551 |
428269 |
B |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
12:39:00 |
159 |
Šauli Kateřina |
VPM0456 |
2060388 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:41:00 |
161 |
Kuříková Zuzana |
JIL0353 |
2078457 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
12:43:00 |
163 |
Veselá Aneta |
SJH0352 |
442866 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
12:45:00 |
165 |
Petrásová Hana |
LPU0380 |
2096143 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:47:00 |
167 |
Nehasilová Veronika |
LDC0350 |
505131 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
12:49:00 |
169 |
Bártová Adéla |
LPU0353 |
7207036 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:51:00 |
171 |
Fišarová Eliška |
KRL0351 |
9412003 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:53:00 |
173 |
Randáková Adéla |
VRL0452 |
7207062 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:55:00 |
175 |
Brožíková Barbora |
SHK0358 |
2104585 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:57:00 |
177 |
Gottsteinová Ema |
JIL0451 |
2078459 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
12:59:00 |
179 |
Nejedlová Josefína |
LLI0350 |
2800308 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
13:01:00 |
181 |
Bulířová Ema |
TAP0452 |
2088202 |
B |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
13:03:00 |
183 |
Pilná Klára |
OSN0452 |
436958 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
13:05:00 |
185 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:07:00 |
187 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D16B
2.82 km, 13 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Blahová Pavla |
EKP0153 |
428253 |
B |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Jelínková Adéla |
RUZ0251 |
232331 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Navrátilová Anna |
SHK0253 |
9136 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Řadová Lucie |
DKP0251 |
897371 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Kroniková Štěpánka |
SHK0150 |
2017683 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Růžičková Vendula |
CHA0252 |
2070839 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Kodytková Denisa |
SHK0252 |
2058528 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Vítová Lucie |
BSO0250 |
7260007 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Tymešová Anna |
BOR0253 |
2800957 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Fantová Kateřina |
EKP0256 |
49632 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Linková Lucie |
TJN0257 |
2032102 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Charouzková Eliška |
TAP0254 |
2102581 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Polanská Nelly |
PZR0152 |
2088199 |
B |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Sanna Karin |
DKP0250 |
7200326 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Jeřábková Nina |
BOR0151 |
1333269 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Popová Jana |
TAP0252 |
1418759 |
B |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Randáková Alžběta |
VRL0252 |
7208078 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Geislerová Aneta |
DKL0151 |
2042535 |
B |
KOB Kladno |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Brožková Lucie |
KUO0151 |
2087714 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Držková Berenika |
LPU0151 |
7200905 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Marešová Klára |
NEK0250 |
2067349 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Rosendorfová Lenka |
TAP0153 |
2099481 |
B |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Slámová Taťána |
OSN0250 |
7207775 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Chaloupková Hana |
KAM0252 |
442850 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Pavlová Martina |
LTP0151 |
7202857 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Šlechtová Tereza |
KRL0152 |
7090701 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Staňková Markéta |
VPM0153 |
2035165 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Popová Veronika |
TAP0253 |
1418760 |
B |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Šritrová Lenka |
TUR0250 |
51808 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Kovářová Jana |
CET0251 |
1398986 |
B |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Podrábská Marie |
VLI0251 |
2078462 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Baloghová Lída |
TJN0150 |
2027211 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Suchánková Eliška |
PHK0250 |
331120 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Rybářová Tereza |
BOR0153 |
8419 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Horáková Barbora |
VSP0150 |
331064 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Kejmarová Jana |
STH0152 |
51108 |
B |
SK Studenec |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Kubíčková Iva |
LPU0157 |
2091564 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Votavová Žofie |
KNC0250 |
446355 |
B |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Nováková Světlana |
NPA0151 |
9712 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Šimšová Barbora |
MFP0150 |
428243 |
B |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Kalousková Marie |
DKP0151 |
443091 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Machová Viktorie |
PHK0252 |
2070820 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Zimová Barbora |
SHK0151 |
2049549 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Starková Terezie |
CHT0251 |
9102283 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Raková Petra |
SHK0251 |
2049526 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Olszanka Gabriela |
TUR0152 |
412327 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Beranová Eva |
VSP0254 |
2115749 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Pekařová Jana |
TUR0252 |
2035709 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:57:00 |
117 |
Aschermannová Tereza |
VSP0253 |
2020712 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:59:00 |
119 |
Dočkalová Klára |
SJI0250 |
1396852 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
12:01:00 |
121 |
Pitrmucová Antonie |
JIL0251 |
2078456 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
12:03:00 |
123 |
Mojžíšková Lucie |
KAM0253 |
2084949 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
12:05:00 |
125 |
Halamová Barbora |
TAP0150 |
1416362 |
B |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
12:07:00 |
127 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:09:00 |
129 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D18B
2.90 km, 14 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Voltrová Alena |
ROZ9951 |
7205027 |
B |
OK Roztoky |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Sokolářová Šárka |
TUR9999 |
7202880 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Koucká Barbora |
EKP0050 |
361943 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Doležalová Dorotka |
VPM9950 |
2075660 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Škorpíková Barbora |
LPU0060 |
2049516 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Kosíková Eliška |
VSP0051 |
9101185 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Hanáková Lenka |
KRL9951 |
7291299 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Boháčová Anna |
CTB0051 |
8884 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Míchalová Šárka |
KPY0050 |
2800315 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Mudrová Lenka |
KRL0052 |
2020708 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Žejdlíková Karolína |
LTP9950 |
7200332 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Biersaková Dagmar |
KRL0051 |
7150100 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Macháčková Barbora |
FYD0051 |
49994 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Šrámková Hana |
RIC0051 |
2031355 |
B |
OB Říčany |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Dědková Teodora |
TAP0051 |
361961 |
A |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Świca Katarzyna |
STB0099 |
2016469 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Hrnčířová Magda |
STH0051 |
7204974 |
B |
SK Studenec |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Hrabánková Zuzana |
PGP9950 |
331147 |
B |
SK Praga |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Kubecová Kateřina |
BOR9959 |
303919 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Stoklasová Daniela |
OSN0055 |
7203325 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Thořová Markéta |
TUR9952 |
7206529 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Kováříková Marie |
KAM0050 |
436964 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Nováková Markéta |
KUO0099 |
2075693 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Kopecká Johana |
VSP9950 |
2021848 |
A |
USK Praha |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Lučanová Barbora |
MAS0051 |
301514 |
B |
KČT Aš |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Nentvichová Klára |
DOR9950 |
2045314 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D20B
2.96 km, 14 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:10:00 |
130 |
Voltrová Hana |
ROZ9752 |
438639 |
B |
OK Roztoky |
12:12:00 |
132 |
Kopecká Eliška |
KNC9850 |
7202873 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
12:14:00 |
134 |
Kohlová Monika |
TUR9756 |
231929 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:16:00 |
136 |
Balcarová Barbora |
LLI9751 |
434595 |
B |
TJ Loko Liberec |
12:18:00 |
138 |
Kašparová Adéla |
VSP9850 |
52760 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:20:00 |
140 |
Zurynková Michaela |
EKP9850 |
416340 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:22:00 |
142 |
Petráčková Kristýna |
SJI9851 |
336763 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
12:24:00 |
144 |
Murawska Marta |
3CP9850 |
842660 |
|
Azymut Mochy |
12:26:00 |
146 |
Gorczyca Maria |
34P9750 |
2067844 |
|
WKS Grunwald Poznań |
12:28:00 |
148 |
Zimmerová Kateřina |
KAM9850 |
886274 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
12:30:00 |
150 |
Knížková Šárka |
TJN9852 |
2070852 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
12:32:00 |
152 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:34:00 |
154 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D21A
4.16 km, 17 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Rufferová Iva |
TUR8354 |
822282 |
E |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Píšová Monika |
NPA8151 |
7201810 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Zvěřinová Martina |
LPU8357 |
7202878 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Roškotová Lucie |
TUR9753 |
1403414 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Janatová Lucie |
DKP8154 |
9999888 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Svobodová Jitka |
VSP7450 |
9102142 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Štičková Anna |
LLI9651 |
7200361 |
E |
TJ Loko Liberec |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Hanáková Magda |
KRL9651 |
7140196 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Šimůnková Gabriela |
TAP9755 |
7779755 |
R |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Zurynková Jana |
EKP7053 |
515496 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Kudrnáčová Lucie |
HCE8850 |
2800345 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Tihonová Hana |
TAP9052 |
232158 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Šimšová Jana |
MFP7651 |
682683 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Karbanová Vendula |
DKP8350 |
51759 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Jedličková Zuzana |
SHK8150 |
1008173 |
E |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Znamenáčková Helena |
TAP8153 |
2092438 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Pospíšilová Marie |
DKP8756 |
7875600 |
R |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Zamazalová Kateřina |
TAP9053 |
416010 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Kolínová Kristýna |
DKP8450 |
9000007 |
E |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Valešová Jana |
PHK9154 |
1008144 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Omová Michaela |
TUR8153 |
7205003 |
E |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Posseltová Tereza |
TJN9252 |
411767 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Horová Magda |
VSP5450 |
9782 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Straube Hanka |
31D7350 |
7770777 |
|
SV Lengefeld |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Boumová Irena |
KSH7756 |
51739 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Wysocka Malwina |
DOB8585 |
886617 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Hrstková Vladěna |
ZBM8787 |
7201204 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Aschermannová Petra |
KAM9354 |
8271093 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Matějů Martina |
PGP8556 |
995832 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Ondráčková Lucie |
CHT9254 |
53127 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Šístková Iveta |
LPU8654 |
515102 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Mrázková Romana |
SJC8351 |
500556 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Lučanová Marta |
LPU7957 |
515134 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Bulvová Hana |
CHT6655 |
8700 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Kovářová Lenka |
LTP9750 |
7200344 |
R |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Kožinová Jana |
PGP6651 |
502089 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Knapová Lenka |
LPU9351 |
2011864 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Folbrechtová Šárka |
BOR9051 |
1602628 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Mechlová Lenka |
SHK9051 |
7207704 |
E |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Kochová Nikola |
TUR9358 |
9935817 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Kohlová Zuzana |
KPY8852 |
301347 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Hlubučková Kristýna |
KAM9551 |
7003009 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Svobodová Barbora |
TJN8952 |
7719 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Jiřištová Zuzana |
DKP8254 |
9054 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Tihonová Martina |
PHK8651 |
2096126 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Randáková Helena |
VRL7452 |
515185 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Kašková Kateřina |
CHA7850 |
887906 |
R |
OK Chrastava |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Masopustová Elis |
PGP8656 |
7858 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Baldrianová Barbora |
VSP7850 |
9784 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Havlová Adéla |
BOR9161 |
7434894 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Hojná Silvie |
SCP7950 |
7260005 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Mullis Kateřina |
DKP7753 |
2075697 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D21B
3.74 km, 16 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Bartoňová Radka |
PGP8751 |
51861 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Würzová Anna |
FYD9451 |
515182 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
12:00:00 |
120 |
Štemberová Natálie |
TJN9851 |
2800348 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
12:02:00 |
122 |
Zatloukalová Jana |
TUR8651 |
7791 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:04:00 |
124 |
Knoblochová Kamila |
SJC8356 |
7778952 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:06:00 |
126 |
Žitná Jana |
SMB9251 |
49973 |
C |
SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav |
12:08:00 |
128 |
Hausmannová Klára |
EKP8651 |
2067248 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:10:00 |
130 |
Albrechtová Eva |
KAM7850 |
515490 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:12:00 |
132 |
Janečková Dagmar |
EKP6550 |
51594 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:14:00 |
134 |
Uhrová Zuzana |
VSP8050 |
232062 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:16:00 |
136 |
Tomešová Daniela |
SJC8451 |
981842 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:18:00 |
138 |
Jirků Martina |
TUR8750 |
8221 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:20:00 |
140 |
Bartalošová Jana |
PGP8154 |
2084985 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:22:00 |
142 |
Teringlová Martina |
VCB7851 |
52113 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
12:24:00 |
144 |
Valešová Martina |
CHA9651 |
8194 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:26:00 |
146 |
Ježková Dominika |
PGP9053 |
51658 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:28:00 |
148 |
Hanušová Petra |
STB8297 |
682356 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:30:00 |
150 |
Držková Markéta |
LPU7670 |
2073755 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:32:00 |
152 |
Vejstrková Zuzana |
CHA8852 |
4662 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:34:00 |
154 |
Špičáková Barbora |
DKP8250 |
0 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:36:00 |
156 |
Rydlová Eva |
FSP8989 |
889669 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:38:00 |
158 |
Kučerková Romana |
STB8196 |
682355 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:40:00 |
160 |
Králová Vanda |
BZP8750 |
7260013 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
12:42:00 |
162 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:44:00 |
164 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D21C
2.96 km, 13 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:59:00 |
119 |
Kazdová Jana |
SJC7752 |
2020719 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:01:00 |
121 |
Peterková Viktorie |
LLI7551 |
51205 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
12:03:00 |
123 |
Nováková Zuzana |
NPA9151 |
515421 |
R |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
12:05:00 |
125 |
Klašková Josefina |
DKP9651 |
443061 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:07:00 |
127 |
Vaňková Saša |
LDC8550 |
51239 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
12:09:00 |
129 |
Grundmanová Lenka |
CHC8651 |
7207886 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
12:11:00 |
131 |
Neradová Eva |
LIT8951 |
8115 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
12:13:00 |
133 |
Höferová Petra |
SJC8761 |
7878000 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:15:00 |
135 |
Zajícová Markéta |
TAP9054 |
361934 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
12:17:00 |
137 |
Horová Klára |
PGP8455 |
51659 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:19:00 |
139 |
Černá Eliška |
SCP9050 |
2088205 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:21:00 |
141 |
Vokálová Jaroslava |
CHA8250 |
760913 |
|
OK Chrastava |
12:23:00 |
143 |
Gottvaldová Denisa |
DKL8550 |
2106734 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:25:00 |
145 |
Zeman Klára |
DCE7950 |
2113474 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
12:27:00 |
147 |
Zakouřilová Kamila |
TUV8557 |
52370 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
12:29:00 |
149 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:31:00 |
151 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D35B
2.99 km, 15 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:26:00 |
146 |
Ledinská Leona |
DKP8161 |
2102803 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:28:00 |
148 |
Kutlvašrová Vladimíra |
VRL7752 |
2060275 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:30:00 |
150 |
Seidlová Barbora |
EKP7955 |
7207365 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:32:00 |
152 |
Hrobařová Lenka |
ASU7751 |
9482 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:34:00 |
154 |
Šimerková Olga |
PGP7551 |
682094 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:36:00 |
156 |
Čečková Martina |
SHK7753 |
9101115 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:38:00 |
158 |
Pokorná Magdaléna |
PGP7562 |
51638 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:40:00 |
160 |
Ehlerová Petra |
VSP7855 |
5159 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:42:00 |
162 |
Krausová Marcela |
LCV7351 |
253153 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov |
12:44:00 |
164 |
Ouhrabková Radka |
SPC8152 |
9200521 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
12:46:00 |
166 |
Stanojkovičová Ljuba |
STB8099 |
49983 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:48:00 |
168 |
Štěpánková Kateřina |
TBM7654 |
2049566 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:50:00 |
170 |
Tichovská Hana |
PGP8251 |
51688 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:52:00 |
172 |
Mišeková Martina |
KAM7851 |
2800344 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:54:00 |
174 |
Ryšavá Magdalena |
PGP7650 |
2085586 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:56:00 |
176 |
Zakouřilová Helena |
VSP7453 |
232401 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:58:00 |
178 |
Skripniková Kateřina |
FSP8051 |
887950 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
13:00:00 |
180 |
Veselá Eva |
VCB7853 |
53730 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
13:02:00 |
182 |
Městková Lucie |
TEP7850 |
2102815 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
13:04:00 |
184 |
Lankašová Barbora |
CHA8050 |
4212 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
13:06:00 |
186 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:08:00 |
188 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D40B
2.92 km, 14 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Bejvlová Martina |
LME7350 |
2060273 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Pachnerová Dominika |
CHA7750 |
7500077 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Dejnožková Blanka |
TJN7651 |
2049610 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Šašková Petra |
SOB7451 |
4186 |
C |
SOBSA |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Waldhauserová Irena |
BOR7459 |
8410 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Samková Renáta |
PHK7456 |
9431 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Synková Šárka |
DOK7650 |
7773 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Zlesáková Stáňa |
CHT7352 |
52154 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Kubečková Zdena |
PHK7551 |
1413332 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Hradecká Petra |
DOK6850 |
897368 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Kolářová Michaela |
SLA7351 |
981813 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Nejedlová Lucie |
LLI7350 |
2088713 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Kotková Lenka |
RIC7352 |
2085603 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Lošťáková Ivana |
LTP7758 |
7202864 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Škáchová Petra |
KAM7054 |
7201760 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Chvátilová Pavlína |
PHK7450 |
9430 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Štraitová Jitka |
VSP7252 |
682665 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Tolarová Ivana |
RIC7650 |
2073688 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Jeřábková Tereza |
BOR7563 |
8438 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Míková Markéta |
TJN7351 |
411593 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Novotná Petra |
PHK6651 |
4146 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Kameníková Kateřina |
BOR7758 |
8441 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Rindová Kateřina |
LLI7450 |
2060286 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Pospíšilová Štěpánka |
BZP7650 |
2102806 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Hájková Magdalena |
TUV7351 |
411543 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Krpatová Zuzana |
LPU7558 |
2035734 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Matyášová Jana |
CHA7652 |
2070836 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Klapalová Pavla |
VSP7099 |
51589 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Kovářová Anna |
CET7552 |
339546 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Trnková Dana |
VSP7351 |
2021823 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Popová Veronika |
TAP7450 |
1418756 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Bártíková Irena |
VSP7461 |
2070890 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Ferbasová Zdeňka |
TUR7361 |
2103240 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Vildmonová Pavla |
PGP7454 |
7207787 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Škorpilová Jana |
SJC7451 |
211303 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:11:00 |
71 |
De Heij Margita |
RIC7350 |
2095933 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Mairichová Radka |
TJN7450 |
2059728 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Pesničáková Kristýna |
TJN7653 |
2085597 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Městková Kateřina |
VSP7650 |
51746 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Vokušová Dana |
TJN7750 |
2103734 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Junková Kateřina |
STH7351 |
7204984 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Kubcová Lenka |
DOB7451 |
7258 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Horáková Lenka |
VSP7255 |
51728 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Vlastníková Lucie |
JIL7554 |
2060258 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Nováková Alena |
KRE7450 |
7207776 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Štreglová Andrea |
VRL7552 |
2102800 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Mácová Martina |
81C0050 |
1400418 |
|
Cirkus Čakovice |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Karlová Kateřina |
JIL7553 |
2096130 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Tichovská Hana |
PGP6652 |
51676 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Šrámková Iva |
RIC7251 |
2035141 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Janoušková Iveta |
BOR7457 |
8431 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Zabořilová Romana |
JEN7457 |
7775 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Brožková Květa |
KUO7451 |
887160 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Gajdová Kristina |
VSP7752 |
436445 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Lamačová Dana |
TUR7451 |
2111603 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Pelcová Pavla |
CST7454 |
7749 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Valášková Šárka |
KAM6951 |
232393 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Mellanová Veronika |
TUV7251 |
411597 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:57:00 |
117 |
Alblová Lucie |
LME7555 |
420448 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
11:59:00 |
119 |
Kučerová Marie |
VSP7551 |
53546 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:01:00 |
121 |
Ježková Romana |
JIL7552 |
2075623 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
12:03:00 |
123 |
Bartošová Jana |
MLA7051 |
1421911 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:05:00 |
125 |
Folprechtová Kateřina |
VSP7460 |
416221 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:07:00 |
127 |
Zámečníková Jitka |
3VX7450 |
2103763 |
|
Zámečníci |
12:09:00 |
129 |
Šaldová Jana |
JIL7555 |
2096124 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
12:11:00 |
131 |
Licková Dana |
LTU7350 |
2057595 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
12:13:00 |
133 |
Růtová Martina |
TJN7652 |
2067314 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
12:15:00 |
135 |
Šišmová Hana |
TYN6850 |
7209364 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
12:17:00 |
137 |
Tučková Monika |
BOR7650 |
7913579 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:19:00 |
139 |
Petýrková Pavlína |
BZP7351 |
2113516 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
12:21:00 |
141 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:23:00 |
143 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:25:00 |
145 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D45B
2.81 km, 14 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Vlkanova Hana |
PHK7050 |
2067950 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Demlová Jitka |
LPU6955 |
9201630 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Kotenová Klára |
RIC7252 |
2073694 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Horáková Jindra |
LPU6854 |
8950 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Petrová Martina |
6YC6850 |
232196 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Bartáková Eva |
CHA7051 |
331779 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Pilná Libuše |
VRL7153 |
438036 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Waňková Dita |
LPU7158 |
331619 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Koucká Ivana |
EKP6850 |
515195 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Menclová Silvie |
VSP7050 |
51749 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Nowak Barbara |
3CP7050 |
997889 |
|
Azymut Mochy |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Dittrtová Lucie |
LME6852 |
2102533 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Novotná Neyrinck Markéta |
VSP7051 |
7911 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Procházková Miluše |
DCE5450 |
1954721 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Úlehlová Monika |
TAP6950 |
2092376 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Nožičková Renata |
TJN6953 |
2070806 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Melišíková Radka |
TAP7152 |
2081352 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Žandová Hana |
CTB7052 |
339558 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
12:00:00 |
120 |
Hankovcová Lenka |
KAM7053 |
682099 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:02:00 |
122 |
Kašparová Marie |
ZAK7250 |
331399 |
C |
OK Netopýr Zákupy |
12:04:00 |
124 |
Kavalírová Zuzana |
PHK6950 |
2035720 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:06:00 |
126 |
Průšová Markéta |
VSP7256 |
53160 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:08:00 |
128 |
Benešová Jaroslava |
DKL7050 |
49647 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:10:00 |
130 |
Pokorná Hana |
TJN6950 |
2073666 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
12:12:00 |
132 |
Burdová Simona |
LDC6851 |
440493 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
12:14:00 |
134 |
Knapová Iva |
LPU6052 |
9316 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:16:00 |
136 |
Hudečková Helena |
KTA6951 |
9101705 |
C |
SK Kotnov Tábor |
12:18:00 |
138 |
Řehořová Lenka |
TJN7250 |
2073661 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
12:20:00 |
140 |
Langrová Monika |
SHK7251 |
9802 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:22:00 |
142 |
Vitebská Lenka |
TJN7051 |
2059770 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
12:24:00 |
144 |
Chaloupská Pavlína |
PHK7051 |
682334 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:26:00 |
146 |
Beranová Iva |
VSP7150 |
2021834 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:28:00 |
148 |
Přibíková Monika |
PGP7256 |
301618 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:30:00 |
150 |
Labská Bohuslava |
LLI6951 |
428281 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
12:32:00 |
152 |
Lesáková Věra |
TJN7152 |
207863 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
12:34:00 |
154 |
Krotilová Magdaléna |
BZP7150 |
2092416 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
12:36:00 |
156 |
Lazáková Šárka |
LTU6952 |
2057594 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
12:38:00 |
158 |
Čtrnáctová Magdalena |
PGP7151 |
231924 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:40:00 |
160 |
Benešová Iva |
SJH7051 |
9101672 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
12:42:00 |
162 |
Tloušťová Eva |
SCP6950 |
52114 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:44:00 |
164 |
Šmausová Gabriela |
TJN6951 |
232510 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
12:46:00 |
166 |
Kuchařová Ada |
TBM5855 |
7202887 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:48:00 |
168 |
Hadačová Pavla |
SOB7152 |
2113485 |
C |
SOBSA |
12:50:00 |
170 |
Žihlová Lucie |
LLI6952 |
434597 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
12:52:00 |
172 |
Nehasilová Zuzana |
LDC7150 |
7121314 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
12:54:00 |
174 |
Rejholcová Andrea |
BOR6951 |
2051490 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:56:00 |
176 |
Posseltová Romana |
TJN7050 |
410359 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
12:58:00 |
178 |
Murawska Ewa |
3CP7250 |
505084 |
|
Azymut Mochy |
13:00:00 |
180 |
Hudosová Gabriela |
RIC7299 |
2056283 |
C |
OB Říčany |
13:02:00 |
182 |
Linková Iva |
TUR6850 |
51809 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:04:00 |
184 |
Nešporová Marie |
TTR7251 |
52242 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
13:06:00 |
186 |
Bendáková Jitka |
LTU6951 |
2085652 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
13:08:00 |
188 |
Tokárová Regina |
VPM6950 |
2067965 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:10:00 |
190 |
Würzová Kateřina |
FYD6952 |
515004 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
13:12:00 |
192 |
Eichlerová Jana |
KAS7051 |
682641 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
13:14:00 |
194 |
Macháčková Michaela |
FYD7299 |
8328 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
13:16:00 |
196 |
Blahová Markéta |
EKP6951 |
224915 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
13:18:00 |
198 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:20:00 |
200 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D50B
2.75 km, 14 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Sládková Eva |
TEH5751 |
51398 |
C |
Sokol Tehov |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Kovaříčková Darja |
KRE6352 |
51413 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Šedivá Miroslava |
EKP5750 |
51604 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Troupová Vladěna |
KRE6351 |
51412 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Zimmerová Lenka |
ZVO6451 |
428220 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Ježková Regina |
PGP6352 |
51660 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Čiháková Lenka |
KNC6750 |
51387 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Košková Vlasta |
LLI6351 |
2085634 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Hubáčková Jana |
EKP6250 |
51295 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Jermanová Eva |
TJN6150 |
425590 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Petrželová Alena |
LTU6351 |
2085658 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Pavlíková Pavla |
CHA6551 |
436447 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Kábrtová Iva |
PEN6350 |
2113055 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Klašková Kateřina |
DKP6750 |
49806 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Wurzelová Dana |
CHT6654 |
8006654 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Čechlovská Jana |
CHA6250 |
8175 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Kavková Dana |
SCP6150 |
446418 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Thýnová Ivana |
SHK6651 |
2017663 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Mudrová Martina |
HCE6451 |
51984 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Hrstková Dana |
SJI6051 |
995881 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Novotná Ivana |
PHK6354 |
219239 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Hindráková Martina |
LTU6451 |
7201808 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Valachová Jana |
LPU6654 |
253353 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Pávková Jana |
BOR6550 |
8445 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Kavalírová Kateřina |
PHK6756 |
9833 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Komersová Jana |
KNC6550 |
52265 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
12:00:00 |
120 |
Fantová Libuše |
EKP5650 |
51583 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:02:00 |
122 |
Illnerová Daniela |
DKP6651 |
231939 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:04:00 |
124 |
Němečková Jarmila |
VSP6650 |
2103280 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:06:00 |
126 |
Kettnerová Lenka |
HCE6450 |
7202877 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
12:08:00 |
128 |
Pecková Ivana |
EKP6252 |
51601 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:10:00 |
130 |
Cincibusová Ivana |
FSP6651 |
8668 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:12:00 |
132 |
Freyová Michaela |
KPY6050 |
301394 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:14:00 |
134 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:16:00 |
136 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:18:00 |
138 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D55B
2.62 km, 14 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Voltrová Svatava |
ROZ6150 |
438643 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Svobodová Hana |
SMB5951 |
7705 |
C |
SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Kubíčková Marcela |
PHK6251 |
9389 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Kujanová Martina |
BZP5850 |
301647 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Večeřová Ivana |
TJN6052 |
2027204 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Kovářová Alena |
LTP6151 |
7205026 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Bochenková Jana |
DOR6150 |
232174 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Zelená Markéta |
PGP5850 |
2080958 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Balcarová Eva |
PHK5952 |
301691 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Hušková Eva |
NPA5754 |
7203468 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Víchová Ladislava |
LPU5851 |
888601 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Mrázová Pavla |
DCE5550 |
7868 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Špičáková Lenka |
DKP5850 |
8642 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Tihonová Jindra |
TAP6253 |
232161 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Dlouhá Jana |
DKP5950 |
8644 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Hrabánková Ilona |
PGP6250 |
232184 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Benešová Iva |
SJC6151 |
9908 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D60B
2.28 km, 12 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Zlesáková Vlasta |
JIL5362 |
2096111 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Nýdrlová Eva |
VRL5451 |
8954 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Kalibánová Jiřina |
NPA5351 |
2060217 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Flašarová Marie |
KCK5756 |
49615 |
C |
KOB Český Krumlov |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Bradnová Věra |
CHA5550 |
8162 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Jahnová Helena |
SCP5550 |
682101 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Nováková Jana |
NPA5552 |
2060214 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Ševčíková Alena |
CHA5351 |
8165 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Hejzlarová Vladimíra |
VCB5651 |
53725 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Konopáčová Jana |
TUR5650 |
8208 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Novotná Jiřina |
LPU5654 |
9290 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Malá Jitka |
KAS5451 |
682674 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Štrossová Jiřina |
DCE5650 |
7870 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Hejtmánková Alena |
TAP5452 |
53641 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Kuncová Jiřina |
TJN5752 |
8257 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Jelínková Jana |
RUZ5552 |
51922 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Doležalová Vlasta |
PGP5550 |
52095 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Mrázková Ivana |
DKP5650 |
2095936 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Rosecká Alena |
PZR5654 |
7205030 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Kadečková Jana |
JEN5651 |
411563 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Matoušková Marie |
LJN5550 |
7742 |
C |
OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Zavadilová Naďa |
SCP5450 |
336750 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Fejlková Alice |
SHK5351 |
9107 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Běhounová Jiřina |
PHK5651 |
2102552 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D65B
2.27 km, 12 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Vokálová Pavla |
CHA4951 |
8158 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Městková Eva |
TEP4851 |
2103757 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Dohnalová Dana |
VSP5050 |
51645 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Richtrová Jaroslava |
JEN5251 |
7776 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Šaffková Zuzana |
CHA5150 |
2070837 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Kellnerová Stanislava |
LPU4950 |
436429 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Stehnová Hana |
DKP5150 |
51799 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Křížová Zdenka |
PZR5051 |
2023804 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Omová Jana |
TUR5150 |
2025351 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Neradová Alena |
LIT5051 |
8110 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Tvrdková Eva |
TUR5151 |
303959 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D70B
2.00 km, 10 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Kutáčková Stanislava |
LTU4751 |
2058517 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Zmeková Míla |
SLP4451 |
51550 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Štrojsová Jaroslava |
KAS4350 |
682607 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Dvořáková Ladislava |
PGP4451 |
52096 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Haňkovská Jana |
PGP4050 |
51698 |
C |
SK Praga |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Seidl Marek |
EKP1108 |
51610 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kejval Vojtěch |
SJC0902 |
2102077 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Skácel Jan |
VLI0901 |
2073665 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Čečka Matěj |
SHK0901 |
7753 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Držka Filip |
LPU0901 |
9324 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Žemlík Eduard |
TUV0901 |
20162 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Machar Dan |
DKP1002 |
2102804 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šálek Richard |
TUR0702 |
1403058 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Štěpánek Ondřej |
TBM0809 |
2094544 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Junek Matouš |
STH0801 |
1302784 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Junek Šimon |
STH1001 |
7756777 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Baldrian Josef |
VSP1100 |
2075606 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Řehoř Hynek |
TJN0700 |
2053559 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kučera Jakub |
VSP0900 |
2032189 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pohl Lukáš |
TAP0703 |
2060250 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Bašus Ondřej |
SCP1000 |
51554 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Novotný Dalibor |
VLI0808 |
4402232 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šebelka Jakub |
VLI1002 |
4402219 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Polák Tomáš |
CHA0801 |
2092428 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Gajda Petr |
VSP0903 |
52283 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Trávníček Lukáš |
VLI0704 |
2073700 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kutlvašr Vladimír |
VRL1002 |
2075628 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Tomášek Prokop |
TUV0701 |
0 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Murawski Rafal |
3CP0700 |
505083 |
|
Azymut Mochy |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Hofhanzl Antonín |
RUZ0902 |
2092366 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Mairich Martin |
TJN0812 |
2096129 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Hyxa Jan |
VLI0702 |
4402224 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Horáček Dominik |
JEN0804 |
2103239 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Bureš David |
VLI0707 |
2111722 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Kutáček Ondřej |
LTU0700 |
2103289 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Drahoňovský Tomáš |
TUR0701 |
1403065 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Vondra Matěj |
LTU0702 |
2057580 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Šimerka Ondřej |
PGP0800 |
2067935 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Nožička Jan |
TJN0809 |
2088176 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Kouřil Vojta |
KPY0700 |
52030 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Štembera Vítek |
TJN0801 |
682376 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Šubrt Jáchym |
DKP0800 |
8645 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Vokurka Václav |
TJN1000 |
4408034 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Kučera Teodor |
DOR0800 |
2044899 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:34:00 |
34 |
De Heij Robert |
RIC0800 |
448936 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Folprecht Lukáš |
VSP0802 |
2058490 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Mertlík Vojtěch |
TUR0704 |
2108913 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Šimek Matouš |
KAM0800 |
2102547 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Škorpil Marek |
HOR0900 |
52275 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Skripnik Matouš |
FSP0800 |
2092380 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Machar Eda |
DKP0803 |
2102794 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Vokurka Antonín |
TJN0800 |
4408036 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Habán Eduard |
VLI0800 |
4100 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Lazar Tomáš |
RIC0704 |
7202858 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Šebelka Matěj |
VLI0805 |
4402218 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Horáček Jakub |
JEN0800 |
2060293 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Vilém Štěpán |
VLI0902 |
4411246 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Teringl Vojtěch |
VCB0702 |
232980 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Tolar Ondřej |
RIC0701 |
2073695 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Svoboda Antonín |
VPM0601 |
7207338 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Matouš Marek |
JEN0602 |
2104596 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Štěpánek Jan |
TBM0607 |
2090860 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Nemšovský Filip |
VSP0500 |
2035710 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Mairich Filip |
TJN0603 |
2067316 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Janků Štěpán |
SJC0501 |
2056294 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Štrait Vilém |
VSP0701 |
2021829 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Kuc David |
SCP0600 |
1007532 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Dejnožka Martin |
TJN0600 |
2035718 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU0500 |
2057590 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Pěnička Jan |
TJN0501 |
2070823 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Meier David |
VSP0606 |
232246 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Míka Albert |
TJN0601 |
2067319 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
12:00:00 |
120 |
Maškarinec Marek |
VLI0501 |
2088216 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:02:00 |
122 |
Skripnik Nikola |
FSP0600 |
2092396 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:04:00 |
124 |
Sork Dominik |
TAP0504 |
2092402 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
12:06:00 |
126 |
Hudos Václav |
RIC0503 |
2069064 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:08:00 |
128 |
Melišík Jan |
TAP0502 |
2081357 |
B |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
12:10:00 |
130 |
Prášil Tomáš |
TTR0501 |
51771 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
12:12:00 |
132 |
Pop Jonáš |
TAP0600 |
8233 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
12:14:00 |
134 |
Horák Martin |
VSP0601 |
51649 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:16:00 |
136 |
Tolar Hynek |
RIC0505 |
2069070 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:18:00 |
138 |
Pachnik Jedrzej |
STB0602 |
1396725 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:20:00 |
140 |
Sucharda Tomáš |
JIL0502 |
2078458 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
12:22:00 |
142 |
Šubrt Vojtěch |
DKP0502 |
886289 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:24:00 |
144 |
Šašek Martin |
LLI0501 |
2112779 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
12:26:00 |
146 |
Březina Karel |
CHA0605 |
2095974 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:28:00 |
148 |
Hanuš Filip |
VRL0604 |
2078481 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:30:00 |
150 |
Vondra Tomáš |
FSP0500 |
2102774 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:32:00 |
152 |
Bartaloš Matyáš |
PGP0503 |
2084972 |
B |
SK Praga |
12:34:00 |
154 |
Jelínek Filip |
RUZ0500 |
232335 |
B |
TJ Růžená |
12:36:00 |
156 |
Městka Václav |
VSP0600 |
416121 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:38:00 |
158 |
Machar Matěj |
DKP0604 |
51793 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:40:00 |
160 |
Dolejší Jan |
STB0601 |
438039 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:42:00 |
162 |
Habán Oliver |
VLI0600 |
4214 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:44:00 |
164 |
Votoček Michal |
JIL0601 |
425563 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
12:46:00 |
166 |
Vítek Matěj |
SJI0500 |
2061841 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
12:48:00 |
168 |
Morávek Martin |
SRK0503 |
425589 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
12:50:00 |
170 |
Maňour Vojtěch |
VSP0502 |
2102566 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:52:00 |
172 |
Husák Ondřej |
SLA0600 |
2067945 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
12:54:00 |
174 |
Mencl Josef |
VSP0602 |
2021850 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:56:00 |
176 |
Pelc Tadeáš |
CST0601 |
51330 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
12:58:00 |
178 |
Semecký Vít |
TAP0601 |
2102588 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
13:00:00 |
180 |
Heczko Erik |
VLI0804 |
302695 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:02:00 |
182 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:04:00 |
184 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H14B
2.76 km, 14 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Ekert Tomáš |
VLI0302 |
2078461 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Vejražka David |
KPY0401 |
2060246 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Gajda Martin |
KAM0405 |
9201061 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Vitvar Radim |
SJC0404 |
2080982 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Fajfer Filip |
NPA0401 |
7207884 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Flegl Martin |
SRK0300 |
2091541 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Šitina Tomáš |
LTU0300 |
2057588 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Horák Pavel ml. |
VSP0301 |
434600 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Peterka Jakub |
LLI0404 |
9101104 |
A |
TJ Loko Liberec |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Trnka Martin jun |
VSP0300 |
2021842 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Hnízdil Matěj |
KAS0301 |
682685 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Bejvl Marek |
LME0400 |
2056261 |
B |
SK Los Mělník |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Waldhauser Štěpán |
BOR0409 |
4443 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Donda Jiří |
ONO0403 |
2102676 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Pelc Matyáš |
CST0401 |
436432 |
B |
OB Strakonice |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Šedivka Pavel |
LTU0401 |
2057587 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Kuc Radim |
SCP0400 |
682668 |
B |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Oncirk Jan |
ONO0301 |
9101105 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Černík Adam |
SHK0404 |
2073723 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Kohoutek Oldřich |
BSO0301 |
7204986 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Snížek Martin |
DOR0405 |
2042541 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Tokár Radim |
VPM0300 |
2049567 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Blaha Michal |
EKP0402 |
2075608 |
B |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Štěrba Marek |
SKV0401 |
9005143 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Janoušek Slávek |
BOR0400 |
4360 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Kolář Matyáš |
PGP0304 |
897393 |
B |
SK Praga |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Novák Adam |
LPU0320 |
2096140 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Tichý Lubomír |
SHK0303 |
7206348 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Baldrian Tomáš |
VSP0405 |
2102777 |
B |
USK Praha |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Řehoř Vojta |
TJN0303 |
2080823 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Novák Stanislav |
NPA0404 |
9693 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Tkáč Matěj |
TJN0401 |
2027207 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Kodytek Adam |
SHK0402 |
2073745 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Čtrnáct František |
PGP0401 |
231948 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Rind Matyáš |
LLI0400 |
2060282 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Bičík Štěpán |
TUV0405 |
0 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Hojný Jáchym |
SJH0301 |
443062 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Kolář Šimon |
SHK0405 |
7200597 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Petrilák Matouš |
DOR0409 |
7204994 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Fábera David |
SHK0305 |
2088201 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Kabát Martin |
PGP0408 |
2099511 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Staňa Ondřej |
BOR0301 |
4377 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Blaha Jiří |
EKP0401 |
7209480 |
B |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Venhoda Matěj |
SJI0301 |
51770 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Bolehovský Daniel |
VSP0508 |
2073716 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Haas Filip |
LPU0401 |
2070815 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Rak Tomáš |
SHK0400 |
2049527 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Janda Jakub |
DOR0403 |
2045308 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Janas Adam |
PGP0404 |
443090 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Hejna Hynek |
LLI0300 |
682626 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Kyral Maxmilián |
KAM0305 |
682639 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Mellan Jonáš |
TUR0308 |
888622 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Pokorný Jan |
TJN0400 |
2056302 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Černý Antonín |
TAP0402 |
7207629 |
B |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Vitebský Lukáš |
TJN0302 |
1398971 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Typlt Tomáš |
NPA0406 |
7207895 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Socha Ondřej |
BOR0302 |
2800602 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Tesař Zdeněk |
SJC0401 |
2053544 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:57:00 |
117 |
Šimša Martin |
PGP0309 |
2090836 |
A |
SK Praga |
11:59:00 |
119 |
Kurz Ondřej |
VPM0503 |
1400429 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:01:00 |
121 |
Chaloupský Jakub |
PHK0302 |
434594 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:03:00 |
123 |
Chaloupka Viktor |
KAM0301 |
443069 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
12:05:00 |
125 |
Suchánek Adam |
PHK0403 |
2080985 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:07:00 |
127 |
Dejnožka Vojtěch |
TJN0300 |
2027224 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
12:09:00 |
129 |
Zabořil Ondřej |
JEN0401 |
7780 |
B |
OB Jenišovice |
12:11:00 |
131 |
Waněk Hubert |
LPU0309 |
7200595 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:13:00 |
133 |
Pachnik Stanislaw |
STB0303 |
1396724 |
B |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:15:00 |
135 |
Kožina Štěpán |
PGP0300 |
7260011 |
B |
SK Praga |
12:17:00 |
137 |
Štichhauer Daniel |
LPU0405 |
9102564 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:19:00 |
139 |
Kučera Jáchym |
DOR0301 |
2044898 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
12:21:00 |
141 |
Krpata Michal |
LPU0403 |
9201683 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:23:00 |
143 |
Šauli Filip |
VPM0301 |
2060395 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:25:00 |
145 |
Šrámek Jaromír |
RIC0303 |
2031371 |
B |
OB Říčany |
12:27:00 |
147 |
Filsak Rafael |
SJC0301 |
2102081 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:29:00 |
149 |
Zakouřil Matyáš |
VSP0400 |
232616 |
B |
USK Praha |
12:31:00 |
151 |
Dundáček Karel |
SJH0401 |
420435 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
12:33:00 |
153 |
Hřivna Jakub |
PGP0305 |
2800293 |
B |
SK Praga |
12:35:00 |
155 |
Lesák Ondřej |
TJN0306 |
2085591 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
12:37:00 |
157 |
Pirožek Vojtěch |
LTU0400 |
2057589 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
12:39:00 |
159 |
Jelínek Kryštof |
RUZ0301 |
2099490 |
B |
TJ Růžená |
12:41:00 |
161 |
Snížek Ondřej |
DOR0406 |
2042548 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
12:43:00 |
163 |
Procinger Jakub |
VRL0305 |
2088183 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:45:00 |
165 |
Tměj Adam |
SJC0407 |
2114995 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:47:00 |
167 |
Průša Dominik |
VSP0406 |
2032107 |
B |
USK Praha |
12:49:00 |
169 |
Škácha Vít |
KAM0309 |
682695 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
12:51:00 |
171 |
Choutka Matěj |
NPA0402 |
9688 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
12:53:00 |
173 |
Kovářík Tomáš |
KAM0300 |
436963 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
12:55:00 |
175 |
Sedláček Jaroslav |
DKP0309 |
9982 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:57:00 |
177 |
Růžička Jan |
SJC0406 |
2102074 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:59:00 |
179 |
Bednařík Vilém |
VLI0509 |
9201561 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:01:00 |
181 |
Orany Vojtěch |
SJI0401 |
361999 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
13:03:00 |
183 |
Štregl Matyáš |
VRL0301 |
8636759 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
13:05:00 |
185 |
Jedlička Jakub |
KAM0404 |
2075622 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
13:07:00 |
187 |
Fejfar Lukáš |
LPU0310 |
232602 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:09:00 |
189 |
Dohnálek Tomáš |
SHK0403 |
1400421 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
13:11:00 |
191 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:13:00 |
193 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:15:00 |
195 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H16B
2.87 km, 15 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Černý Jan |
MAS0100 |
301512 |
B |
KČT Aš |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Růta Matyáš |
TJN0102 |
2032159 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Poláček Tomáš |
PZR0102 |
2052352 |
B |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Tománek Josef |
BOR0102 |
8418 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Sloma Grzegorz |
STB0103 |
2016464 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Bek Jiří |
CHA0103 |
436431 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Mrskoč Marek |
LPU0205 |
2049513 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Kopecký Jan |
PZR0202 |
2087700 |
B |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Zabořil Vojtěch |
JEN0101 |
2060290 |
B |
OB Jenišovice |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Mayer Šimon |
KSH0202 |
2078478 |
B |
OB Kašperské Hory |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Langr Jan |
SHK0101 |
51179 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Nejedlo Matouš |
LLI0101 |
0 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Spěváček Vojtěch |
VPM0205 |
2090853 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Hejduk Zdeněk |
BSO0201 |
7875 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Koditek Jonáš |
KUO0101 |
2051522 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Bartoš Václav |
MLA0101 |
1421913 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Paleček Ondřej |
SRK0103 |
682693 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Průša Kryštof |
VSP0102 |
2020707 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Porkert Jan |
SHK0100 |
7207030 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Hejsek Filip |
KAM0204 |
2050496 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Měšťan Ondřej |
TAP0100 |
7201203 |
A |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Hájek Kryštof |
TUR0212 |
9102562 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Tachezy Jan |
DOR0102 |
2104701 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Pecháček Vít |
RIC0101 |
2069066 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Longin Jan |
TAP0103 |
981814 |
B |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Šišma Vojtěch |
LPU0204 |
7208077 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Albrecht Adam |
KAM0203 |
995899 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Gottstein Jonáš |
JIL0107 |
2078455 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Bradáč David |
LLI0203 |
2032132 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Bartoň Michal |
KAM0107 |
1407428 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Mejsnar Jaroslav |
VRL0202 |
7260006 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Hankovec Hugo |
KAM0201 |
436446 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
12:00:00 |
120 |
Janda Ondřej |
DOR0100 |
2045310 |
A |
OK Dobříš |
12:02:00 |
122 |
Šubrt Matěj |
DKP0205 |
888625 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:04:00 |
124 |
Vambera Matyáš |
TUR0111 |
8488 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:06:00 |
126 |
Dostál Jakub |
VRL0104 |
7206528 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:08:00 |
128 |
Palát Bohuslav |
TTR0201 |
4538 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
12:10:00 |
130 |
Svoboda Vojtěch |
VPM0207 |
232356 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:12:00 |
132 |
Valášek Václav |
KAM0100 |
336743 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
12:14:00 |
134 |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR0101 |
7300192 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
12:16:00 |
136 |
Kučera Jan |
PHK0100 |
336757 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:18:00 |
138 |
Novák Jakub |
KRE0201 |
7207620 |
B |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
12:20:00 |
140 |
Bolehovský Michal |
VSP0202 |
601169 |
B |
USK Praha |
12:22:00 |
142 |
Novák Přemysl |
DKP0107 |
2106739 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:24:00 |
144 |
Procinger Jan |
VRL0102 |
2082910 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:26:00 |
146 |
Mikuláš Jan |
VCB0103 |
426391 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
12:28:00 |
148 |
Mencl Jan |
JEN0201 |
2108873 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
12:30:00 |
150 |
Vlastník Matouš |
JIL0201 |
2073749 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
12:32:00 |
152 |
Blaha Petr |
KAM0104 |
2053550 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
12:34:00 |
154 |
Mühlbach Aleš |
STH0104 |
7207505 |
B |
SK Studenec |
12:36:00 |
156 |
Víšek Martin |
KAM0102 |
9101674 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
12:38:00 |
158 |
Melišík Martin |
TAP0200 |
2080913 |
B |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
12:40:00 |
160 |
Šťastný Jan |
TUR0211 |
0 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:42:00 |
162 |
Melichna Matěj |
DKL0102 |
682699 |
B |
KOB Kladno |
12:44:00 |
164 |
Klaška Martin |
DKP0100 |
9889 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:46:00 |
166 |
Ježek Jakub |
JIL0104 |
2035716 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
12:48:00 |
168 |
Pachel Jakub |
ZAM0202 |
9284 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
12:50:00 |
170 |
Paroulek Lukáš |
LLI0201 |
253135 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
12:52:00 |
172 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:54:00 |
174 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H18B
3.23 km, 16 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:05:00 |
125 |
Pavel Martin |
TJN0004 |
2045201 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
12:07:00 |
127 |
Vítek Karel |
PGP9904 |
7207350 |
A |
SK Praga |
12:09:00 |
129 |
Hejduk Jan |
BSO0001 |
8683 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
12:11:00 |
131 |
Sladkovský Jaromír |
TAP9902 |
7207353 |
B |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
12:13:00 |
133 |
Šmaus Antonín |
TJN0001 |
2025357 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
12:15:00 |
135 |
Dědek Matěj |
TAP0001 |
2067986 |
B |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
12:17:00 |
137 |
Karatsiolis Kryštof |
TUR9901 |
888618 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:19:00 |
139 |
Ždimera Jan |
PGP9903 |
336710 |
B |
SK Praga |
12:21:00 |
141 |
Mareš Vít |
BOR0000 |
7202852 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:23:00 |
143 |
Dittrt Štěpán |
LME0001 |
2800162 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
12:25:00 |
145 |
Sabol Josef |
CTB9902 |
436413 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
12:27:00 |
147 |
Varga Ondřej |
KNC9900 |
9101673 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
12:29:00 |
149 |
Bek Ondřej |
CHA9904 |
2049592 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
12:31:00 |
151 |
Novotný Marek |
TJN9901 |
232325 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
12:33:00 |
153 |
Solomko Adam |
BSO0002 |
9102149 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
12:35:00 |
155 |
Galbavý Matěj |
CHA0000 |
2059764 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
12:37:00 |
157 |
Šenkýř Matěj |
SJI9902 |
2045309 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
12:39:00 |
159 |
Semík Jakub |
VSP0000 |
446363 |
B |
USK Praha |
12:41:00 |
161 |
Tichý Radomír |
SHK0000 |
7300181 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:43:00 |
163 |
Žanda Jan |
CTB9901 |
1413712 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
12:45:00 |
165 |
Ježek Vít |
JIL9903 |
425529 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
12:47:00 |
167 |
Postolka Jáchym |
DKL9900 |
888621 |
B |
KOB Kladno |
12:49:00 |
169 |
Kučera Kryšpín |
PHK9900 |
2075657 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:51:00 |
171 |
Šitina Jakub |
LTU0001 |
2057577 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
12:53:00 |
173 |
Bradáč Jakub |
LLI0002 |
2032105 |
B |
TJ Loko Liberec |
12:55:00 |
175 |
Vlastník Šimon |
JIL9904 |
2060257 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
12:57:00 |
177 |
Vydra Martin |
STH9902 |
7207506 |
B |
SK Studenec |
12:59:00 |
179 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:01:00 |
181 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H20B
3.47 km, 16 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Míča Tomáš |
LPU9707 |
2032186 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Křemen Štěpán |
KAM9804 |
232739 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Zieba Jakub |
NEK9800 |
2067347 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Hrouda Matěj |
JIL9804 |
2035717 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Faltejsek Jan |
PHK9802 |
9464 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Košek Jan |
LLI9801 |
7205022 |
B |
TJ Loko Liberec |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Kašpar Ludvík |
BOR9805 |
7200544 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Kalenský Aleš |
STH9801 |
331426 |
B |
SK Studenec |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Hlubuček Tomáš |
CHA9704 |
5176 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Melichar Vojtěch |
LLI9802 |
7200375 |
B |
TJ Loko Liberec |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Hasal Martin |
PGP9804 |
7201194 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Borovička Tomáš |
FSP9801 |
888614 |
B |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Locker Tomáš |
SRK9802 |
2017682 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Foltýn Tomáš |
SJI9801 |
219260 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Pelikán Lukáš |
DKL9802 |
7207341 |
B |
KOB Kladno |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Bečvář Petr |
OPI9800 |
2091539 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H21A
5.08 km, 22 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Pospíšil Vítek |
PGP6803 |
681612 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Zakouřil Tomáš |
TUV7500 |
51726 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Lučan Vladimír |
LPU7710 |
515170 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Burda Matěj |
BOR9608 |
7667667 |
R |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Vondra Jiří |
FSP7600 |
2092409 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Černý Martin |
TAP8902 |
887637 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Pokorný Ondřej |
PGP7506 |
682686 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Blaha Ondřej |
EKP7002 |
9700729 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Zajíc Vítězslav |
TAP8610 |
515469 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Dragowski Kuba |
TUR9003 |
8628698 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Leibiger Jens |
18D5900 |
591019 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Lazák Tomáš |
LTU9102 |
515479 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Remeš Petr |
SHK9403 |
7207364 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Dlabaja Tomáš |
TUR8303 |
500850 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Podzinski Rafal |
38P9101 |
8640917 |
|
UKS Orientus Lodz |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Hora Vojtěch |
PGP8301 |
1006283 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Novák Daniel |
DOK8700 |
7207866 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Šimík Daniel |
ROZ6900 |
2051487 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Kořínek Tomáš |
BOR9007 |
7003001 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Zlámal David |
SJC9603 |
2053542 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Bořánek Petr |
VSP7000 |
9101108 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Haas Karel |
LPU7304 |
9294 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Illner Vojtěch |
DKP9600 |
899156 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Václavík Jan |
VPM8701 |
2031375 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Kettner Lukáš |
KAM9403 |
887640 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Procházka Jan |
PGP8206 |
886265 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Wolf Daniel |
TUR9100 |
8086808 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Čechlovský Jan |
CHA9300 |
8200 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Bašus Petr |
SCP7400 |
7200592 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Kořínek Jindřich |
TUR8406 |
515082 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Grundman Vojtěch |
CHC8801 |
2049551 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Drahoňovský Aleš |
TUR7201 |
888638 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Jirků Roman |
SJI8309 |
301273 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Malý Aleš |
JIL8702 |
1155115 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Sysel Ondřej |
PGP8302 |
515038 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Vlášek Jakub |
TAP9702 |
7779702 |
A |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Kučera Jan |
VSP7302 |
51650 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Pašek František |
KAM7600 |
523000 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Hradec Pavel |
TUR8801 |
995821 |
E |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Bořánek Michal |
STE0007 |
2032171 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Hodek Michal |
TAP8808 |
515433 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Vlček Martin |
TUR8702 |
515047 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Žaloudek Petr |
SJC8309 |
7890000 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Šákr Vít |
BOR9301 |
2032136 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Držka Štěpán |
LPU7604 |
7209354 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Palas Jan |
ZBM8507 |
500267 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Pospíšil Ondřej |
DKP8717 |
7202874 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Peterka Vojtěch |
LLI7502 |
515503 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Pova Ondřej |
KRL9304 |
9995599 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Kadlec Jan |
SJI8306 |
2073707 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Seidl Miroslav |
EKP7402 |
888643 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Pelc Václav |
CST6702 |
2027924 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Novák Jiří |
NPA7502 |
682098 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Fürst Matouš |
LLI9603 |
7003006 |
E |
TJ Loko Liberec |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Oma Jakub |
TUR8002 |
800320 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Landovský Tomáš |
PGP9103 |
910714 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Koucký Roman |
EKP6301 |
2035738 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Prášil Marek |
SJI7313 |
500580 |
R |
OK Jihlava |
11:57:00 |
117 |
Janda Martin |
DOB8002 |
920696 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:59:00 |
119 |
Janas Petr |
PGP7106 |
7201200 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:01:00 |
121 |
Kopáček Jan |
CHT8510 |
7201807 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
12:03:00 |
123 |
Picek Jan |
TJN9101 |
9102144 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
12:05:00 |
125 |
Krejsa Martin |
CHT9001 |
52161 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
12:07:00 |
127 |
Rzenca Krzysztof |
38P9600 |
8640930 |
|
UKS Orientus Lodz |
12:09:00 |
129 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP9301 |
1700077 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:11:00 |
131 |
Veselý Jakub |
PGP9503 |
7209346 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:13:00 |
133 |
Karvánek Matouš |
BOR9006 |
52902 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:15:00 |
135 |
Šístek Daniel |
SCP7507 |
1406141 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:17:00 |
137 |
Pidrman Milan |
EKP8310 |
2067264 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:19:00 |
139 |
Sysel Ctibor |
PGP8700 |
515161 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:21:00 |
141 |
Plíhal Tomáš |
SJI8509 |
1700080 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
12:23:00 |
143 |
Fujáček Jan |
SCP7506 |
7031575 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:25:00 |
145 |
Luštický Martin |
TUR8700 |
7092626 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:27:00 |
147 |
Štregl Petr |
VRL7303 |
2017676 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:29:00 |
149 |
Hrouda Martin |
FSP7612 |
7207862 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:31:00 |
151 |
Kazda Jiří |
SJC8006 |
2115001 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:33:00 |
153 |
Váňa Martin |
TUR8401 |
1840303 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:35:00 |
155 |
Kadavý Petr |
CHA7800 |
8188 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
H21B
4.45 km, 22 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Artzi Yaron |
24I8300 |
2071333 |
|
Israel Orienteering |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Štryncl Pavel |
92X7700 |
2095954 |
|
Jizerky |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Zvěřina Petr |
LPU8208 |
887920 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Kučera Tomáš |
STH9402 |
410774 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Francke Michal |
TJN8600 |
2045203 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Kadečka Adam |
JEN9601 |
2085627 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Kučerka Jan |
LIT8002 |
1418761 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Černý Ondřej |
EKP8511 |
7205000 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Vrabec Tomáš |
SCP8700 |
232028 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Antoš Filip |
NPA8001 |
9698 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Žemlík Pavel |
TUV7135 |
8893 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Vaněk Petr |
ZBP7302 |
995800 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Kobr Tomáš |
TJN8901 |
1969696 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Kohl Ondřej |
KPY8600 |
301370 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Tichovský Martin |
PGP6100 |
51682 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Klomínský Václav |
KPY8700 |
2059735 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Posselt Martin |
TJN9501 |
9102087 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Šafařík Ivo |
CST7401 |
434828 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Pešan Jan |
LTU7400 |
2102556 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Buzek Martin |
PGP8401 |
7051263 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Beneš Filip |
TAP8701 |
232187 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Hanzl Tomáš |
SJC8205 |
9965 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Hošek Radim |
DOB8737 |
9998737 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Bartaloš Tomáš |
PGP8010 |
2084951 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Souček Tomáš |
SHK8200 |
7203456 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Žáček Martin |
FSP6803 |
1396842 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Kondrát Martin |
PGP6501 |
2067946 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Matras Tomáš |
CHT8001 |
51980 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Boudný Jan |
SCP7417 |
51773 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Petr Jan |
TJN8200 |
2800222 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Koč Zdeněk |
MKP4700 |
9101102 |
C |
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Ransdorf Jakub |
TAP9805 |
9201323 |
A |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Blahuta Marek |
MFP7301 |
897349 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Zatloukal Václav |
TUR8703 |
2049587 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Krejsa Vladimír |
CHT9202 |
52158 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Teringl Radek |
VCB6502 |
8044 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Koucký Martin |
EKP9700 |
2032158 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Vištejn Jiří |
SNA9301 |
207839 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Vejstrk Daniel |
CHA9105 |
2049588 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Janata Pavel |
TJN8400 |
7200343 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H21C
4.06 km, 18 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:46:00 |
166 |
Skalka Jakub |
5RX9101 |
7208021 |
|
NNN |
12:48:00 |
168 |
Kubák Martin ml. |
SJH9902 |
336772 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
12:50:00 |
170 |
Křenek Tomáš |
LLI8300 |
1409872 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
12:52:00 |
172 |
Večeřa Martin |
TJN9105 |
232641 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
12:54:00 |
174 |
Borák Michal |
EKP8304 |
2042532 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:56:00 |
176 |
Bartoň Jaroslav |
PGP8708 |
2800298 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:58:00 |
178 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:00:00 |
180 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H35B
4.17 km, 19 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Kovářík Tomáš |
KAM6901 |
51498 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Jedlička Michal |
DKL8000 |
1416366 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Veselý Oldřich |
SJH7101 |
442847 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Drągowski Piotr |
DOB8200 |
842664 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Morávek Martin |
SRK7701 |
301106 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Junek Petr |
STH7801 |
9090 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Šašek Luděk |
SOB6901 |
4189 |
C |
SOBSA |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Koblížek Kamil |
KUO8001 |
980350 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Šmahel Lukáš |
OPI7800 |
2103772 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Vítek Jaroslav |
SJI7201 |
2061827 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Hartvich Otto |
OPI6900 |
889291 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Machar Pavel |
DKP7903 |
2103727 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Zakouřil Václav |
VSP7401 |
51724 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Aleš David |
ASU7517 |
7502167 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Vokál Vojtěch |
CHA7900 |
5180 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Tihon Michal |
PHK7905 |
2078454 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Máca Petr |
81C8000 |
1416364 |
|
Cirkus Čakovice |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Vančura Martin |
ASU8049 |
51234 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Václavek Jan |
LPU7816 |
2025376 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Procházka Vít |
KPY8000 |
2067930 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Skripnik Ondřej |
FSP7502 |
7204999 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Balogh Jan |
TJN7500 |
2032176 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Polák Jaroslav |
CHA7500 |
7201775 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Kolář Tomáš |
SLA7103 |
887615 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Prošek Michal |
SJI7823 |
888644 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Žitný Tomáš |
SMB6401 |
49971 |
C |
SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Lepšík Petr |
SJC8203 |
515133 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H40B
3.82 km, 17 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Skal Jaroslav |
TJN7504 |
2069076 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Čtrnáct Jiří |
PGP7603 |
2045241 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Tolar Jan |
RIC7301 |
2073691 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Štěpán Petr |
LDC7301 |
7007007 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Zlesák Ondřej |
JIL7601 |
9067 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Folprecht Eduard |
TUV7304 |
9056 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Janda Pavel |
DOR7600 |
2044882 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Pecháček Libor |
RIC7600 |
2069067 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Zeman Tomáš |
DCE7500 |
416316 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Kučera Pavel |
DOR7101 |
2044897 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Horák Pavel (Starosta) |
VSP7305 |
2032184 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Sychra Zdeněk |
CHA7302 |
2085623 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Tomeš Petr |
SJC7531 |
896967 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Nekvapil Ondřej |
LPU7403 |
253351 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Vokurka Jan |
TJN7501 |
253145 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Orany Tomáš |
SJI7311 |
889294 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Murawski Piotr |
3CP7300 |
7200182 |
|
Azymut Mochy |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Tesař Zdeněk |
SJC7401 |
2053543 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Christl Ivan |
TUR7310 |
8056 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Šišma Pavel |
TYN6901 |
49698 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Bolehovský Pavel |
EKP7103 |
7204488 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Vambera Filip |
TUR7305 |
53705 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Synek Marcel |
DOK7600 |
2056288 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Kolář Viktor |
HOR7300 |
2049537 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Čečka Jiří |
SHK7600 |
7756 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Matyáš Libor |
CHA7603 |
2059767 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Venhoda Milan |
SJI7104 |
7206548 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Kutlvašr Ruda |
VRL7601 |
2017664 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Zlesák Martin |
CHT7302 |
52155 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Štembera Jan |
TJN7513 |
7300183 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Hřivna Štěpán |
PGP7507 |
7201813 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Štrait Martin |
VSP7602 |
410393 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Kejval Jaromír |
SJC7300 |
7090873 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Střelba Ondřej |
KTA7501 |
1400438 |
C |
SK Kotnov Tábor |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Nehasil David |
BOR7713 |
995805 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Slavík Pavel |
SNA7349 |
9630 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Albl Miloslav |
LME7600 |
420455 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Matoušek Petr |
EKP7503 |
443102 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Nemšovský Petr |
PGP7602 |
899152 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Vejražka Jiří |
KPY7400 |
2801249 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Pohl Zdeněk |
TAP7606 |
9527 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Koten Pavel |
RIC7200 |
2060262 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Mareš Alexander |
NEK7300 |
2067346 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Průša Michal |
VSP7310 |
553437 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Hájek Jan |
TUV7301 |
5788 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Gajda Jan |
VSP6801 |
515108 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Hofhanzl Abrahám |
RUZ7300 |
2800340 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Pitrmuc Jan |
JIL7703 |
2075603 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Slovák Miroslav |
SHK7704 |
9101117 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Würz Bohuslav |
LTP7307 |
7200322 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Holík Jaromír |
NEJ7500 |
2087685 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Pastuszek Jakub |
VSP7500 |
53399 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Pachner Pavel |
CHA7501 |
7700075 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Janeček Jura |
EKP6701 |
51587 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H45B
3.61 km, 16 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vlastník Zdeněk |
JIL6901 |
2060259 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Hovorka Ladislav |
LDC6802 |
303922 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Šubrt Antonín |
DKP7100 |
7201757 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Kamenický Jan |
PHK6601 |
232255 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Mareček Petr |
OSN6900 |
7205032 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Žejdlík Michal |
LTP7001 |
682100 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Nehasil Vladislav |
LDC7101 |
7111213 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Staněk Rostislav |
VPM6801 |
886260 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Kašpar Ludvík |
ZAK7200 |
410399 |
C |
OK Netopýr Zákupy |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Šimša Jaromír |
MFP7100 |
51712 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Hnízdil Jan |
KAS7100 |
7300172 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Procházka Antonín |
DCE5500 |
1955315 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Kruliš Petr |
8KC6900 |
301186 |
|
ZŠ a MŠ Chotyně |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Svoboda Radek |
VPM6903 |
887628 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Nejedlo David |
LLI7100 |
1414510 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Zámečník Pavel |
3VX7200 |
2801012 |
|
Zámečníci |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Novotný Dušan |
TJN7002 |
232502 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Řehák Miroslav |
KAD7101 |
7207367 |
C |
Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Brožek Tomáš |
KUO6902 |
920653 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Pecka Jan |
EKP6800 |
515152 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Háp Pavel |
PHK7101 |
9395 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Illner Jakub |
DKP6601 |
515448 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Bejvl Jakub |
LME7100 |
2060271 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Votoček Tomáš |
JIL7041 |
9069 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Kroupa Štěpán |
VPM6904 |
2060396 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Baldrian Petr |
PGP7203 |
2460 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Pachnik Dariusz |
STB6901 |
504408 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Kovář Jindřich |
MAS6800 |
2026166 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Javůrek Jaromír |
VSP7110 |
515099 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Bradáč Stanislav |
LLI7201 |
434598 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU6900 |
2057593 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Waldhauser Martin |
BOR7106 |
8408 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Švancar Martin |
CHA7000 |
8178 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Pavel Petr |
LTP6806 |
7200337 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:08:00 |
68 |
De Heij Michel |
RIC6900 |
443080 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Špičák Aleš |
DKP5500 |
8641 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Lamač Jaroslav |
TUR7203 |
8068 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Danko Tomáš |
CHA7200 |
436410 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Faltejsek Pavel |
PHK7003 |
2017671 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Princ David |
TCB6901 |
515069 |
C |
SK Technik České Budějovice |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Šritr Martin |
TUV6802 |
232388 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Kalousek Jiří |
DKP6901 |
443079 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Bulíř Jiří |
44C6801 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Kabát Jan |
EKP6912 |
886298 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Hašek Ondřej |
VPM6902 |
2060400 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Novotný Milan |
PHK6502 |
2045248 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Kubičko Petr |
SJH6901 |
51141 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Fürst Aleš |
LLI6801 |
436961 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Posselt Martin |
TJN6802 |
232256 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Eichler Petr |
KAS6900 |
682631 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Chvátil Jiří |
PHK7200 |
336717 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Hejna Stanislav |
LLI6900 |
682678 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Kavalír Karel |
PHK6503 |
9650526 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Řehoř Jiří |
TJN7004 |
2059729 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Chaloupský David |
PHK7103 |
682359 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Šrámek Petr |
RIC6905 |
2035144 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Hejsek Jiří |
KAM6900 |
2067970 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Beneš Jan |
SJH7001 |
336767 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Doubek Petr |
SLA7000 |
7209351 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Drbal Jan |
PGP7101 |
52225 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:00:00 |
120 |
Kubec Martin |
DOB7002 |
1400420 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
12:02:00 |
122 |
Sláma Jaroslav |
OSN6901 |
1232505 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
12:04:00 |
124 |
Aschermann Jan |
VSP6902 |
2020710 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:06:00 |
126 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:08:00 |
128 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H50B
3.20 km, 16 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Forst Libor |
MFP6301 |
1418752 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Petržela Pavel |
LTU6301 |
2085656 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Macháček Aleš |
FYD6400 |
8333 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
11:57:00 |
117 |
Málek Martin |
8FX6500 |
1418753 |
|
TJ Kobylisy |
11:59:00 |
119 |
Valášek Petr |
KAM6600 |
52276 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:01:00 |
121 |
Kovář Boris |
LTP6710 |
899153 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:03:00 |
123 |
Votava Petr |
KNC6602 |
52894 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
12:05:00 |
125 |
Vydra Ivan |
CHA6600 |
8185 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:07:00 |
127 |
Pohořalý Dobroslav |
ROU6401 |
2023803 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem, |
12:09:00 |
129 |
Bendák Petr |
LTU6500 |
2085654 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
12:11:00 |
131 |
Doškář Boris |
BOR6400 |
8490 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:13:00 |
133 |
Semík Jan |
VSP6507 |
53572 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:15:00 |
135 |
Karvánek Petr |
BOR6600 |
8513 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:17:00 |
137 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP6500 |
8650 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:19:00 |
139 |
Hanuš Pavel |
LTU6501 |
2085618 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
12:21:00 |
141 |
Mechl Miroslav |
JIL6301 |
301410 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
12:23:00 |
143 |
Mellan Martin |
TUV6304 |
411583 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
12:25:00 |
145 |
Hlaváček Lubomír |
PHK6401 |
2059745 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:27:00 |
147 |
Hartman Aleš |
VSP6506 |
51620 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:29:00 |
149 |
Sanna Roberto |
DKP6703 |
9180967 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:31:00 |
151 |
Kopečný Mojmír |
TAP6402 |
232200 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
12:33:00 |
153 |
Němeček Jan |
VSP6201 |
682682 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:35:00 |
155 |
Ročejdl Marek |
KAM6400 |
995804 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:37:00 |
157 |
Přibík Jan |
PGP6301 |
51631 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:39:00 |
159 |
Uher Petr |
VSP5001 |
52269 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:41:00 |
161 |
Petráček Aleš |
SJI6301 |
53631 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
12:43:00 |
163 |
Bruner Luboš |
LTP6501 |
682114 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:45:00 |
165 |
Kavalek Miroslav |
CHA6300 |
8176 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:47:00 |
167 |
Vávra Martin |
HOR6302 |
2059759 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
12:49:00 |
169 |
Štěrba Jiří |
SKV6401 |
331490 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:51:00 |
171 |
Krejčí Jaroslav |
BOR6302 |
7630319 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:53:00 |
173 |
Kubec Pavel |
STB6601 |
1416365 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:55:00 |
175 |
Melichar Igor |
PHK6504 |
1413331 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:57:00 |
177 |
Folprecht Miroslav |
TUR5501 |
1550616 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:59:00 |
179 |
Žanda Jan |
CTB6701 |
7260028 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
13:01:00 |
181 |
Lederer Pavel |
DOK6600 |
7150266 |
C |
OK Doksy |
13:03:00 |
183 |
Langr Jan |
SHK6701 |
9531 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
13:05:00 |
185 |
Bartoš Luděk |
MLA6701 |
1421912 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:07:00 |
187 |
Dobeš Václav |
KPY5701 |
301374 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
13:09:00 |
189 |
Valach Petr |
LPU6505 |
253352 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:11:00 |
191 |
Cincibus Pavel |
FSP6605 |
8669 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
13:13:00 |
193 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
13:15:00 |
195 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H55B
2.96 km, 14 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Wurzel Břetislav |
OSN6005 |
8006005 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Konopáč Jiří |
TUR5803 |
8220 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Kohl Jiří |
KPY6201 |
301391 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Blabla Zdeněk |
PCB5901 |
51406 |
C |
SKP České Budějovice |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Pavlů Jaroslav |
DCE6100 |
232041 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Romanovský Alois |
SJH6101 |
331118 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Novotný Miroslav |
LPU5905 |
301183 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Beneš Josef |
SJC5801 |
9907 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Borovička Milan |
FSP6104 |
515097 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Švarc Jiří |
TUR6204 |
682108 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Kudrnáč Martin |
HCE5901 |
301371 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Hrabánek David |
PGP6003 |
303940 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Vydra Pavel |
PEN6200 |
2113100 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Mareš Hynek |
TUR6100 |
2067342 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Svoboda Slavomír |
SMB5801 |
897344 |
C |
SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Bartovský Pavel |
VPM6101 |
2042507 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Gorčica Pavel |
CHA6200 |
8174 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Kettner Pavel |
HCE5900 |
515105 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Kavka Jiří |
SCP5900 |
682630 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR6101 |
995847 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Kožina Petr |
PGP6000 |
1700084 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Hoidekr Pavel |
LLI5901 |
51209 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Fanta Miroslav |
EKP5800 |
51147 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Hones Sepp |
26A5400 |
1500223 |
|
HSV Ried |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Vícha Vladimír |
LPU5801 |
7207852 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Nentvich Lubomír |
DOR5800 |
2042530 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Grivalský Michal |
PGP5900 |
52103 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Průcha Miloslav |
BOR5800 |
1958242 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Roudný Václav |
LPU6102 |
9277 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Karel Miloš |
JIL6004 |
682091 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Bičík Miroslav |
TUV6101 |
0 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Hošek Ladislav |
SCP6001 |
1413715 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Tihon Jaroslav |
TAP6102 |
515440 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Sucharda Jiří |
BOR5802 |
51542 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Šváb Jan |
VSP5801 |
886277 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Pěnička Libor |
TJN6000 |
2060231 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Kovář Karel |
LTP6102 |
7205033 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Veljačik Pavel |
SCP6200 |
2800319 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Hejtmánek Vladimír |
TAP5802 |
682651 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Milota Josef |
MLA5801 |
9101679 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H60B
2.70 km, 14 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Wald František |
FSP5300 |
49606 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Běhoun Pavel |
PHK5701 |
2102525 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Jahn Pavel |
SCP5500 |
7207870 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Kalibán Jaroslav |
NPA5101 |
2059741 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Jelínek Luboš |
RUZ5504 |
51921 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Kaška Rudolf |
CHA5500 |
2080917 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Jaroš Vladimír |
DCE5400 |
51973 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Hejzlar Josef |
VCB5601 |
53728 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Gazdačko Milan |
SHK5702 |
410797 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Šomvársky Ján |
NNN5500 |
232173 |
|
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Balcar Aleš |
PHK5703 |
9354 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Kunc Radovan |
TJN5549 |
8249 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Junek Petr |
STH5501 |
9200530 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Novotný Otakar |
TJN5604 |
8260 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Fiala Zdeněk |
TAP5501 |
232177 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Adrián Petr |
EKP5600 |
8627106 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Flašar Jan |
KCK5701 |
2080933 |
C |
KOB Český Krumlov |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Knap Jan |
LPU5101 |
51105 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Dušátko Petr |
PHK5702 |
2112740 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Šedivý Jiří |
EKP5500 |
682645 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Štěrba Pavel |
LPU5408 |
9301 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Škorpil Martin |
HOR5700 |
2011900 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Dlouhý Jiří |
DKP5700 |
9570000 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Hájek Jan |
MAS5401 |
7885 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Horák Petr |
TJN5602 |
2056301 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Pilař Karel |
MAS5501 |
7003021 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H65B
2.54 km, 12 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Rychtecký Josef |
VCB4801 |
7206533 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Zelený Vladimír |
PGP4800 |
51863 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Farář Jaroslav |
VRL5002 |
2096242 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Novák Karel |
NPA5001 |
2060215 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Valter Petr |
KBP4500 |
6645 |
C |
KBP Praha |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Bárta Miroslav |
JEN5201 |
7778 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Borák Stanislav |
EKP5212 |
2042539 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Provazník Jiří |
TUR5102 |
1511127 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Kadečka Jiří |
JEN5002 |
411580 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Lukavec Míla |
TJN4901 |
2060202 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Hojný Oldřich |
SCP5201 |
52111 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Hořínek Jaroslav |
VSP5000 |
51643 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Juřina Robert |
FYD4900 |
8332 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Kříž Pavel |
PZR4800 |
2023807 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Richtr Jiří |
JEN5001 |
7777 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Hlaváč Jaroslav |
SMB4801 |
7718 |
C |
SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Hora Vladimír |
VSP5100 |
7200325 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Brumek Stanislav |
DKL5201 |
51343 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Knobloch Jindřich |
VRL4901 |
2096237 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Farář Václav |
LPU5201 |
9260 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Rančák Josef |
BOR5004 |
886284 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Conrad Helmut |
33D4501 |
7501901 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Erlebach Josef |
JIL5201 |
9774 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Hudský Vlastimil |
TUR5100 |
8214 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Barták Jiří |
CHA5100 |
8161 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Babický Tomáš |
RUM5001 |
8890 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Ševčík Milan |
CHA5003 |
8199 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Stehno Pavel |
DKP4900 |
51760 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Tvrdek Vojtěch |
TUR4949 |
51283 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H70B
2.26 km, 12 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Matoušek Luboš |
LJN4700 |
7741 |
C |
OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Sokolář Zdeněk |
SNA4501 |
9610 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Hrobař Rudolf |
SRK4702 |
9798 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Zlesák Zdeněk |
JIL4701 |
9066 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Novotný Jiří |
SLP4601 |
51621 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Smetana Radim |
CHA4700 |
8153 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Procházka Zdenko |
DKP4300 |
51800 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Duda František |
KPY4600 |
2103786 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Dvořák Jaromír |
PGP4601 |
51274 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Buriánek Jaromír |
SCP4700 |
7206545 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Jirásek Jaroslav |
DCH4701 |
7890 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Procházka Aleš |
DKP4700 |
49885 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Šafařík Bedřich |
CST4601 |
443103 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Rakovec Miloš |
SCP4500 |
443066 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Fišák Jan |
MLA4401 |
1421916 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Pospíšil Jiří |
TUV4701 |
8323 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Čadil Jan |
FSP4300 |
53267 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Nosál Stanislav |
LBE4600 |
8805 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Pospíšil Jaromír |
PZR4417 |
51994 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Fridrich Jaroslav |
LPU4501 |
9256 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Dohnal Josef |
VSP4300 |
51743 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Švec Zdeněk |
SLA4700 |
8806 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H75B
2.22 km, 10 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Havlík Jaroslav |
SJC3601 |
9005225 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Gřunděl Ivan |
SJH4201 |
9200531 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Beránek Miroslav |
BOR3900 |
4131 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Štrojsa Josef |
KAS4000 |
682601 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Mikulecký Jan |
PHK3801 |
9005137 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Petrželka Pavel |
TJN3800 |
52900 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Attl Vladimír |
PGP3800 |
682666 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Javůrek Jaromír |
17X4100 |
2067261 |
|
Aktivity v přirodě |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Frey Jaromír |
NEJ4100 |
49619 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Novotný František |
PUL4200 |
205614 |
C |
OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. |
H80B
2.01 km, 10 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Křtěnský Jaroslav |
BOR3600 |
2090839 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Mašek Pavel |
BOR3602 |
8544 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Khelová Bára |
SCP1350 |
52115 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mácová Barbora |
DOB1050 |
2113513 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Lučan Matěj |
LPU0903 |
9302 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Lazar David |
RIC1001 |
2049634 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Lučan Ondřej |
LPU1101 |
2099483 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Votava Vojtěch |
VLI1201 |
2090845 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Slámová Simona |
TUR1257 |
4616795 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Suchardová Ella |
JIL0951 |
425538 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kučerka Radek |
STB1101 |
49984 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pešík Matouš |
VLI0903 |
2113359 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Karban Ondřej |
DKP1100 |
0 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Labská Karolína |
LLI9952 |
428206 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Feřtová Eliška |
42Z1050 |
4411245 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Feřtovi |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vondrová Adélka |
LTUZZZZ |
2057584 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Matějů Eda |
VLI1200 |
7981 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Chmelíková Anežka |
DOR1050 |
2104709 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mullis Robert |
DKP1200 |
2075694 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kazda František |
SJC1201 |
4298 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Horáček Jáchym |
VLI1111 |
4402235 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Junek Kryštof |
STH1201 |
7202572 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Slámová Barbora |
TUR0859 |
4616796 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kubáková Laura |
SJH1550 |
301356 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Fecko Richard |
NEK1100 |
232229 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Zakouřil František |
TUV1201 |
51238 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Drahoňovský Jakub |
TUR1006 |
1403064 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Procházková Anička |
KPY1550 |
515401 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pohlová Sandra |
TAP1151 |
2103246 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Teringlová Veronika |
VCB1251 |
2081379 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mišek Michal |
KAM1300 |
2088709 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Janata Matěj |
DKP1111 |
8277 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Bašusová Olga |
SCP1250 |
51561 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Ouhrabka Vít |
SPC1010 |
2035145 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pecánek Matěj |
TEP1300 |
51647 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Ouhrabková Bára |
SPC1256 |
2031372 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kubec Adam |
DOB0900 |
7259 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Blažková Karolína |
TUR0851 |
1403062 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Smith Laura |
VRL1152 |
1396854 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Karásek Vojtěch |
TUR0811 |
4616802 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Válková Karolína |
TUV0951 |
0 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Trávníčková Eliška |
VLI1051 |
2102875 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Štěrba Lukáš |
SKV1001 |
2045223 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kopecká Alena |
VSP7250 |
2021849 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Augusta Jiří |
VSP7421 |
2021838 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Černá Petra |
HCE7751 |
1413899 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Haider Anna |
26A5650 |
8630860 |
|
HSV Ried |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Lohrová Jarmila |
SCP4650 |
219220 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Halířová Eva |
BOR6654 |
8512 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šimerka Jakub |
PGP0407 |
682658 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Husák Zdeněk |
SLA0201 |
2056309 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kejvalová Kamila |
SJC7450 |
2114994 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Husáková Petra |
SLA7452 |
426378 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hejnová Martina |
VSP7354 |
411502 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šálek Jaromír |
TUR6502 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hillebrandová Petra |
NNN9601 |
2102579 |
|
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hájková Daniela |
JIL9451 |
405969 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Krbcová Aneta |
SCP0656 |
7201195 |
|
OK Sparta Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Feřt Martin |
42Z7700 |
4402233 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Feřtovi |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Feřtová Jitka |
42Z7850 |
4411231 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Feřtovi |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Janasová Barbora |
PGP7152 |
446439 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šimková Markéta |
KAM7153 |
2103262 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vondrová Denisa |
LTU7950 |
2103286 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Punčochářová Simona |
4LC0050 |
51314 |
|
Neregistrovaná - Punčochářová |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Procingerová Ilona |
VRL7053 |
219210 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hanušová Jitka |
LTU6352 |
2085638 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Štemberová Iva |
TJN7550 |
416039 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nováková Zuzana |
TUV7950 |
411380 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Čtrnáct Šimon |
PGP0001 |
2032143 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Horáček Tomáš |
JEN7700 |
411599 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nedvídková Jitka |
RUM5151 |
5991 |
|
ZOOB Rumburk |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Trnka Marek |
VSP0402 |
2021843 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Votavová Renata |
KNC6452 |
253105 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Zenkerová Miluše |
LCV4550 |
301524 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pitrmucová Šárka |
JIL7852 |
301611 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Blažková Petra |
TUR0650 |
1403055 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mencl Martin |
JEN7301 |
411613 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Dolejší Miloš |
STB6701 |
52907 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Březina Jan |
CHA7604 |
2095960 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Synková Barbora |
DOK0450 |
2053515 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hronová Katarína |
VSP7570 |
2081375 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Lukavcová Lenka |
TJN5452 |
8259 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Válková Martina |
TUV7051 |
0 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hanuš Vladimír |
VRL7508 |
2078480 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Paroulková Iva |
LLI7151 |
253147 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Lipenský Robert |
CHA7201 |
2084447 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Marková Jana |
LLI7152 |
2049529 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Rind Pavel |
LLI7400 |
2060283 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Setínková Eva |
SJC8765 |
8946 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Březinová Michaela |
CHA7751 |
2084450 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Danko Štěpán |
CHA0301 |
436449 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Lišková Adélka |
CHA0254 |
2049599 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Lipenská Eva |
CHA7951 |
2084448 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mayer Tomáš |
KSH6900 |
416184 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Ehler Tomáš |
VSP8102 |
339016 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Ježowicz Roman |
79X8000 |
2113390 |
|
Žižkovský tygři |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pohořalá Karolína |
ROU6850 |
2023951 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem, |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hlavatý Karel |
SJP4200 |
53507 |
C |
KČT Slavoj Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Beránek Petr |
BOR6701 |
8524 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Sehnal Tomáš |
6UC6700 |
2088723 |
|
K.O.Poděbrady |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Malečková Iva |
PGP7559 |
2067949 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Chmelík Petr |
DOR8100 |
2058502 |
|
OK Dobříš |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Junková Petra |
STH7451 |
220254 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Černý Radomír |
HCE6901 |
1417246 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Langrová Anna |
5SC9750 |
331166 |
|
Kolčavy SHK |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Danková Irena |
CHA7551 |
2070830 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hojný Jaroslav |
SJH7002 |
995874 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Albrecht Vladimír |
KAM7800 |
981812 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pěnička Tomáš |
TJN0202 |
2069079 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Karásek Jiří |
57X7100 |
0 |
|
Karas |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Smith Lucie |
VRL7353 |
2096241 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Javůrek Tomáš |
VSP0302 |
2032182 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Heinlová Iva |
RUM8551 |
5642 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Javůrková Gabriela |
VSP7260 |
515041 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Košek Ladislav |
LLI5903 |
410732 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mencl Miloslav |
VSP6505 |
52277 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Rejmont Milan |
LTU4801 |
9777 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kohout Josef |
SHK6902 |
2017669 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pešík Michal |
92X7701 |
2025338 |
|
Jizerky |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Bradáčová Marie |
LLI7550 |
2060204 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Khelová Petra |
SCP7850 |
416140 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kopecký Kryštof |
5RX9301 |
9888 |
|
NNN |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hartlová Blanka |
ODV6350 |
51356 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hartl Zdeněk |
ODV6300 |
52121 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vít Daniel |
BSO7300 |
236998 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Náhlíková Erika |
HCE9750 |
51986 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Zabořil Michal |
JEN7101 |
7781 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |