Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPC1151 | Rypáčková ŠárkaRypáčková Šárka | SPORTICUS team | C | 426455 | 30 Kč |
TAP0605 | Tofel ŠimonTofel Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113396 | 30 Kč |
TAP1250 | Toflová ElizabethToflová Elizabeth | KOB Tretra Praha | 2131193 | 30 Kč | |
TAP7250 | Černá JanaČerná Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2102563 | 30 Kč |
69X8350 | Benešová ZuzanaBenešová Zuzana | HO Humanita | 2106732 | 30 Kč | |
8RC7300 | Paulů RobertPaulů Robert | BZP | 2135166 | 30 Kč | |
TAP0903 | Cichra PatrikCichra Patrik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113483 | 30 Kč |
DKL1101 | Lukavský VítLukavský Vít | KOB Kladno | C | 2127553 | 30 Kč |
TAP1252 | Vernerová MagdalénaVernerová Magdaléna | KOB Tretra Praha | 1470163 | 30 Kč | |
MFP1054 | Pavlů MariePavlů Marie | Matfyz Praha | C | 246874 | 30 Kč |
MFP7753 | Pavlů LenkaPavlů Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 246877 | 30 Kč |
TAP0854 | Levrincová KláraLevrincová Klára | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2125374 | 30 Kč |
DOB0900 | Kubec AdamKubec Adam | KOB Dobruška | C | 7259 | 30 Kč |
DKL0800 | Janda ŠimonJanda Šimon | KOB Kladno | C | 2111751 | 30 Kč |
DKL7252 | Jandová KateřinaJandová Kateřina | KOB Kladno | C | 7207773 | 30 Kč |
DKL1300 | Janda MatyášJanda Matyáš | KOB Kladno | C | 2135194 | 30 Kč |
MFP0901 | Forst AlbertForst Albert | Matfyz Praha | C | 218782 | 30 Kč |
PGP0900 | Brettl TobiášBrettl Tobiáš | SK Praga | C | 7966 | 30 Kč |
DKL0652 | Ulbertová LucieUlbertová Lucie | KOB Kladno | C | 8663116 | 30 Kč |
TJP1050 | Vaněčková AnnaVaněčková Anna | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2113500 | 30 Kč |
TJP0800 | Vaněček JanVaněček Jan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2113370 | 30 Kč |
STH0801 | Junek MatoušJunek Matouš | SK Studenec | C | 1302784 | 30 Kč |
STH1001 | Junek ŠimonJunek Šimon | SK Studenec | C | 7756777 | 30 Kč |
STH1201 | Junek KryštofJunek Kryštof | SK Studenec | C | 7202572 | 30 Kč |
6KC0800 | Ouda FilipOuda Filip | Neregistrovaní | 2129190 | 30 Kč | |
6KC1000 | Ouda KryštofOuda Kryštof | Neregistrovaní | 2129177 | 30 Kč | |
6KC7650 | Bednářová BarboraBednářová Barbora | Neregistrovaní | 2129186 | 30 Kč | |
TAP0851 | Šimůnková MichaelaŠimůnková Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7779755 | 30 Kč |
DOB0770 | Mácová NatálieMácová Natálie | KOB Dobruška | C | 2088194 | 30 Kč |
DOB1050 | Mácová BarboraMácová Barbora | KOB Dobruška | C | 2113513 | 30 Kč |
DLP0900 | Motejzík ProkopMotejzík Prokop | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2111739 | 30 Kč |
9BC0700 | Motyčka JanMotyčka Jan | NNN | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
9BC0701 | Motyčka MichalMotyčka Michal | NNN | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
4VC1850 | Exnerová PetraExnerová Petra | Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP | 2023958 | 30 Kč | |
4VC0800 | Exner TomášExner Tomáš | Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP | 2023956 | 30 Kč | |
4VC0700 | Endršt JáchymEndršt Jáchym | Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP | 2125329 | 30 Kč | |
4VC0850 | Endrštová MagdalénaEndrštová Magdaléna | Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP | 2115717 | 30 Kč | |
4VC0851 | Bush AmélieBush Amélie | Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP | 2023950 | 30 Kč | |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 30 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | B | 888639 | 30 Kč |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2801019 | 30 Kč |
VSP1153 | Zavadilová AdélaZavadilová Adéla | USK Praha | C | 2129216 | 30 Kč |
VSP0904 | Zavadil MatějZavadil Matěj | USK Praha | C | 2129183 | 30 Kč |
DKP0503 | Kohoutek VojtěchKohoutek Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2051516 | 30 Kč |
VSP0903 | Gajda PetrGajda Petr | USK Praha | C | 52283 | 30 Kč |
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | B | 51730 | 30 Kč |
1UZ0900 | Hýbl OrlíkHýbl Orlík | VIPrahlé mládí | 2053563 | 30 Kč | |
DKP0551 | Horáčková MichaelaHoráčková Michaela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2111746 | 30 Kč |
DKP0802 | Horáček MartinHoráček Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2125350 | 30 Kč |
5HX1051 | Novotná AndělaNovotná Anděla | TO Nezmaři | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
5HX1300 | Rypáček RadimRypáček Radim | TO Nezmaři | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
5HX0800 | Novotný AdamNovotný Adam | TO Nezmaři | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
4EX8200 | Klíma KamilKlíma Kamil | SKIVELO Olomouc | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
HCE0850 | Černá AdélaČerná Adéla | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417259 | 30 Kč |
HCE0653 | Brodská KateřinaBrodská Kateřina | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417258 | 30 Kč |
TJP1100 | Bergl JonášBergl Jonáš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51841 | 30 Kč |
TJP1450 | Berglová AmálieBerglová Amálie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 07904 | 30 Kč |
VSP1152 | Rodová AnežkaRodová Anežka | USK Praha | C | 2081382 | 30 Kč |
VSP0803 | Rod MatyášRod Matyáš | USK Praha | C | 2075699 | 30 Kč |
TJP1003 | Mička TimotejMička Timotej | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2133021 | 30 Kč |
VSP0602 | Mencl JosefMencl Josef | USK Praha | C | 2021850 | 30 Kč |
VSP7050 | Menclová SilvieMenclová Silvie | USK Praha | C | 51749 | 30 Kč |
ODV0600 | Dudl VojtěchDudl Vojtěch | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
ODV0750 | Králíková NelaKrálíková Nela | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
ODV0751 | Pilchová SofiePilchová Sofie | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
ODV0851 | Berná KláraBerná Klára | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52889 | 30 Kč |
ODV0854 | Dudlová HanaDudlová Hana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
ODV0855 | Matoušková SáraMatoušková Sára | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
ODV0856 | Syblíková RozarieSyblíková Rozarie | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428228 | 30 Kč |
ODV0900 | Piškule ŠtěpánPiškule Štěpán | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
ODV0951 | Svobodová EmaSvobodová Ema | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
ODV0952 | Bezdíčková Adriana NellyBezdíčková Adriana Nelly | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
ODV0953 | Pilchová LindaPilchová Linda | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52891 | 30 Kč |
ODV1000 | Berný JáchymBerný Jáchym | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52893 | 30 Kč |
ODV1001 | Koukal JanKoukal Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 30 Kč | |
ODV1002 | Králík JiříKrálík Jiří | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52117 | 30 Kč |
ODV1003 | Piškule FrantišekPiškule František | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
ODV1004 | Lomosík ŠtěpánLomosík Štěpán | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
ODV1051 | Truncová ZuzanaTruncová Zuzana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
ODV1052 | Truncová ŠtěpánkaTruncová Štěpánka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 30 Kč | |
ODV1150 | Svobodová AdélaSvobodová Adéla | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
SCP1350 | Khelová BáraKhelová Bára | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52115 | 30 Kč |
PGP0903 | Svítil MartinSvítil Martin | SK Praga | C | 2108914 | 30 Kč |
PGP0706 | Svítil PatrikSvítil Patrik | SK Praga | B | 2103707 | 30 Kč |
DKP1003 | Elleder JanElleder Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 30 Kč | |
TAP0700 | Hlaváček VojtěchHlaváček Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2084997 | 30 Kč |
TAP1050 | Hlaváčková LucieHlaváčková Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080980 | 30 Kč |
ROZ0550 | Chobotová KláraChobotová Klára | OK Roztoky | C | 2103263 | 30 Kč |
ROZ0552 | Šantorová EliškaŠantorová Eliška | OK Roztoky | C | 2103292 | 30 Kč |
ROZ6450 | Klinkerová JitkaKlinkerová Jitka | OK Roztoky | C | 7205037 | 30 Kč |
SLA0700 | Beran FrantišekBeran František | SKOB Slaný | C | 2129245 | 30 Kč |
DKP0910 | Engel AdamEngel Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
DKP7651 | Seifertová VendulaSeifertová Vendula | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DLT6901 | Nosek PetrNosek Petr | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 336778 | 30 Kč |
DLT0151 | Reisingerová EliškaReisingerová Eliška | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440404 | 30 Kč |
DLT7251 | Nosek MartinaNosek Martina | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 236061 | 30 Kč |
DLT6151 | Leníková JanaLeníková Jana | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440490 | 30 Kč |
5HX7500 | Rypáček MiroslavRypáček Miroslav | TO Nezmaři | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 224894 | 30 Kč |
TAP0850 | Bulířová ŽofieBulířová Žofie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113070 | 30 Kč |
TAP0702 | Verner VáclavVerner Václav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7201761 | 30 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 30 Kč |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7207616 | 30 Kč |
FSP9550 | Kápičková MichaelaKápičková Michaela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1602627 | 30 Kč |
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 30 Kč |
TAP0907 | Kučera TomášKučera Tomáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2120636 | 30 Kč |
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | B | 9005138 | 30 Kč |
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 30 Kč |
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023807 | 30 Kč |
ROU7150 | Buková JanaBuková Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331208 | 30 Kč |
1SC0550 | Gemperlová EliškaGemperlová Eliška | Wall Street Systems | 2061812 | 30 Kč | |
PGP1051 | Dlouhá JulieDlouhá Julie | SK Praga | C | 2099494 | 30 Kč |
DKP8351 | Burešová LenkaBurešová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2099482 | 30 Kč |
1SC6950 | Beranová JanaBeranová Jana | Wall Street Systems | 30 Kč | ||
DOB0550 | Kubcová AnnaKubcová Anna | KOB Dobruška | C | 1602624 | 30 Kč |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 231924 | 30 Kč |
PGP0001 | Čtrnáct ŠimonČtrnáct Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2032143 | 30 Kč |
PGP0605 | Střelba AntonínStřelba Antonín | SK Praga | B | 2099508 | 30 Kč |
PGP0355 | Dvořáková HanaDvořáková Hana | SK Praga | C | 246900 | 30 Kč |
DKL6950 | Rousová JanaRousová Jana | KOB Kladno | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
DKP0801 | Víteček ŠimonVíteček Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7020417 | 30 Kč |
PGP7557 | Brettlová MartaBrettlová Marta | SK Praga | C | 2060208 | 30 Kč |
PGP0600 | Brettl FilipBrettl Filip | SK Praga | C | 7995 | 30 Kč |
DKP6150 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 232646 | 30 Kč |
PGP0353 | Chrzová EliškaChrzová Eliška | SK Praga | B | 2125333 | 30 Kč |
PGP0255 | Tomaidesová Adéla AnnaTomaidesová Adéla Anna | SK Praga | B | 1418751 | 30 Kč |
DOB7750 | Mácová MartinaMácová Martina | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400418 | 30 Kč |
DKP0459 | Nekvasilová TerezaNekvasilová Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2129196 | 30 Kč |
81C5400 | Kotulán JiříKotulán Jiří | Cirkus Čakovice | 2099493 | 30 Kč | |
81C0303 | Kotulán MatějKotulán Matěj | Cirkus Čakovice | 2088190 | 30 Kč | |
TJP5250 | Wolkerová DagmarWolkerová Dagmar | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51289 | 30 Kč |
PGP0352 | Čermáková KláraČermáková Klára | SK Praga | B | 2099498 | 30 Kč |
STH7451 | Junková PetraJunková Petra | SK Studenec | C | 220254 | 30 Kč |
HCE0050 | Černá KarolínaČerná Karolína | TJ Hostivice | C | 1426032 | 30 Kč |
MFP7901 | Vácha PavelVácha Pavel | Matfyz Praha | C | 21521 | 30 Kč |
VSP8050 | Uhrová ZuzanaUhrová Zuzana | USK Praha | C | 232062 | 30 Kč |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 30 Kč |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 30 Kč |
66C6300 | Ledvina TomášLedvina Tomáš | Amatéři | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
TAP6851 | Šimůnková MartinaŠimůnková Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442851 | 30 Kč |
6KC7550 | Jirkovská KateřinaJirkovská Kateřina | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
DLP8150 | Nováková IvanaNováková Ivana | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2134291 | 30 Kč |
DLP0901 | Novák AdamNovák Adam | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2133917 | 30 Kč |
8FX8350 | Málková ŠárkaMálková Šárka | TJ Kobylisy | 2112761 | 30 Kč | |
DKL0151 | Geislerová AnetaGeislerová Aneta | KOB Kladno | B | 2042535 | 30 Kč |
VSP0502 | Maňour VojtěchMaňour Vojtěch | USK Praha | C | 2121008 | 30 Kč |
5RX0550 | Motyčková MarieMotyčková Marie | NNN | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | 52122 | 30 Kč |
4VC0200 | Matěj ŠafářMatěj Šafář | Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP | 1424647 | 30 Kč | |
4VC5150 | Voráčková EliškaVoráčková Eliška | Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP | 53718 | 30 Kč | |
TAP0551 | Rosendorfová HanaRosendorfová Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2126350 | 30 Kč |
DKP0309 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 7210914 | 30 Kč |
TAP0450 | Linhartová AnnaLinhartová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 1470170 | 30 Kč |
9FX7500 | Slavíček PetrSlavíček Petr | Fóglíci | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
LTU0800 | Termer ŠtěpánTermer Štěpán | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2113047 | 30 Kč |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 30 Kč |
VSP6710 | Zavadil VladimírZavadil Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 2129230 | 30 Kč |
VSP7752 | Gajdová KristinaGajdová Kristina | USK Praha | C | 2115689 | 30 Kč |
MKP6400 | Barták MiroslavBarták Miroslav | SK Meteor Kačerov | 51694 | 30 Kč | |
TAP0953 | Štěpánková EmmaŠtěpánková Emma | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 51628 | 30 Kč |
TJP5000 | Paukert MilanPaukert Milan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51329 | 30 Kč |
VPM9252 | Doležalová BarboraDoležalová Barbora | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2085626 | 30 Kč |
KPY0401 | Vejražka DavidVejražka David | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801247 | 30 Kč |
VSP7799 | Košíková JitkaKošíková Jitka | USK Praha | C | 887910 | 30 Kč |
VIC7752 | Rydlová JanaRydlová Jana | OB Vizovice | C | 426333 | 30 Kč |
TAP0153 | Rosendorfová LenkaRosendorfová Lenka | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 2099481 | 30 Kč |
OKP9450 | Nováková KateřinaNováková Kateřina | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 887935 | 30 Kč |
TAP0013 | Fenton AdamFenton Adam | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
LBE7300 | Hůla PavelHůla Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52976 | 30 Kč |
LBE0602 | Hůla TomášHůla Tomáš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 9201070 | 30 Kč |
DLT6651 | Živcová PavlínaŽivcová Pavlína | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 1418758 | 30 Kč |
TAP0653 | Měšťanová TerezaMěšťanová Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7208207 | 30 Kč |
7KC8450 | Nováková AliceNováková Alice | GC | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
VSP0601 | Horák MartinHorák Martin | USK Praha | C | 51649 | 30 Kč |
ODV7703 | Dudl JanDudl Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 2135182 | 30 Kč | |
KPY0500 | Michálek MichalMichálek Michal | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091542 | 30 Kč |
KPY0502 | Holešta JakubHolešta Jakub | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091552 | 30 Kč |
SJC8356 | Knoblochová KamilaKnoblochová Kamila | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7778952 | 30 Kč |
VSP0606 | Meier DavidMeier David | USK Praha | B | 7003010 | 30 Kč |
VLI7301 | Meier MilanMeier Milan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8662311 | 30 Kč |
LTP0404 | Klein MartinKlein Martin | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 8662293 | 30 Kč |
SLA7452 | Husáková PetraHusáková Petra | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 30 Kč |
SLA0600 | Husák OndřejHusák Ondřej | SKOB Slaný | B | 2067945 | 30 Kč |
LTP7601 | Klein AlešKlein Aleš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 2082919 | 30 Kč | |
SRK9401 | Hauptfleisch FilipHauptfleisch Filip | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 301103 | 30 Kč |
TAP6850 | Turinská IvanaTurinská Ivana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232199 | 30 Kč |
8TC8700 | Beran JakubBeran Jakub | Tempo | 7209367 | 30 Kč | |
BZP7750 | Svítilová PavlaSvítilová Pavla | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 1417125 | 30 Kč |
3LX8500 | Brožová AdélaBrožová Adéla | AC SAKÉ KATEŘINKY | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
DKP0605 | Elleder DavidElleder David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2800343 | 30 Kč |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 30 Kč |
6MC7750 | Hlaváčková KláraHlaváčková Klára | Atletický oddíl TJ Sokol Horní Počernice | 2081363 | 30 Kč | |
DKP0557 | Puci AlžbětaPuci Alžběta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
ZPV5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 206496 | 30 Kč |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 886289 | 30 Kč |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 888625 | 30 Kč |
SLA7601 | Beran JaroslavBeran Jaroslav | SKOB Slaný | C | 515052 | 30 Kč |
JHB8952 | Nesrovnalová IvetaNesrovnalová Iveta | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 53615 | 30 Kč |
4VC6550 | Soukupová LeonaSoukupová Leona | Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP | 53718 | 30 Kč | |
TJP6451 | Baziková LucieBaziková Lucie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434807 | 30 Kč |
TJP9851 | Baziková JustýnaBaziková Justýna | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2115758 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DLP8000 | Smutný JanSmutný Jan | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2127538 | 30 Kč |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 30 Kč |
8FX6500 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | TJ Kobylisy | 1418753 | 30 Kč | |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 30 Kč |
ROU8009 | Duda MiroslavDuda Miroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8631583 | 30 Kč |
TAP0602 | Bulíř JáchymBulíř Jáchym | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2103723 | 30 Kč |
ROU8250 | Manethová JanaManethová Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8662337 | 30 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 8662741 | 30 Kč |
TAP7200 | Černý DanielČerný Daniel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103742 | 30 Kč |
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7207629 | 30 Kč |
SPC7608 | Štěňha MartinŠtěňha Martin | SPORTICUS team | C | 7003036 | 30 Kč |
SPC7160 | Mědílková IvaMědílková Iva | SPORTICUS team | C | 7204522 | 30 Kč |
ROU81xx | Maneth PetrManeth Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 8662316 | 30 Kč | |
SCP7201 | Podivínský TomášPodivínský Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51557 | 30 Kč |
1JC8100 | Hulec JanHulec Jan | Klub přátel kofoly | 780815 | 30 Kč | |
DLP7200 | Šindelka AntonínŠindelka Antonín | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2060227 | 30 Kč |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 7200326 | 30 Kč |
DOB7700 | Tejkl JiříTejkl Jiří | KOB Dobruška | C | 7205567 | 30 Kč |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 7201197 | 30 Kč |
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 886298 | 30 Kč |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | A | 2099511 | 30 Kč |
4FZ9350 | Velká TerezaVelká Tereza | Argentus | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
BZP7150 | Krotilová MagdalénaKrotilová Magdaléna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2092416 | 30 Kč |
PGP0502 | Dlouhý AlešDlouhý Aleš | SK Praga | B | 2086527 | 30 Kč |
DOB7002 | Kubec MartinKubec Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400420 | 30 Kč |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | B | 2121096 | 30 Kč |
DKL0251 | Rousová LucieRousová Lucie | KOB Kladno | C | 2126358 | 30 Kč |
PGP9353 | Mikulášová HelenaMikulášová Helena | SK Praga | C | 515453 | 30 Kč |
9BC8000 | Horáková JanaHoráková Jana | NNN | 7207624 | 30 Kč | |
PGP8108 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 7203451 | 30 Kč |
SCP7507 | Šístek DanielŠístek Daniel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1406141 | 30 Kč |
DOB8551 | Mertová EvaMertová Eva | KOB Dobruška | C | 682618 | 30 Kč |
64C8502 | Maroušek VítMaroušek Vít | Ekonom Praha Outdoor | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 30 Kč |
PGP9903 | Ždimera JanŽdimera Jan | SK Praga | B | 336710 | 30 Kč |
PGP8606 | Kurz MatoušKurz Matouš | SK Praga | C | 2108874 | 30 Kč |
FSP6304 | Šimek Tomᚊimek Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1403434 | 30 Kč |
6KC0000 | Ouda MartinOuda Martin | Neregistrovaní | 2129214 | 30 Kč | |
6KC0500 | Stelšovský KarelStelšovský Karel | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 515065 | 30 Kč |
DLP7800 | Novák PeterNovák Peter | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2134257 | 30 Kč |
8FX8900 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | TJ Kobylisy | 1425376 | 30 Kč | |
DKP0752 | Lampová AmálieLampová Amálie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2090870 | 30 Kč |
6YC6850 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | Neregistrovaní | 232196 | 30 Kč | |
DLP7600 | Motejzík PetrMotejzík Petr | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2127562 | 30 Kč |
6KC9300 | Hruška DavidHruška David | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
KAM7550 | Žemlová EvaŽemlová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 2084947 | 30 Kč |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 7210932 | 30 Kč |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 420417 | 30 Kč |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 30 Kč |
LTU7850 | Termerová JanaTermerová Jana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2103288 | 30 Kč |
LIT8202 | Kučerka DavidKučerka David | KOB Litvínov | C | 7703600 | 30 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 30 Kč |
LPM9450 | Doležalová AnnaDoležalová Anna | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 301711 | 30 Kč | |
NNN9001 | Slávik AlexanderSlávik Alexander | Neregistrovaní | 7210805 | 30 Kč | |
SOB6802 | Janík PavelJaník Pavel | SOBSA | C | 2090842 | 30 Kč |
SOB0050 | Janíková KateřinaJaníková Kateřina | SOBSA | C | 2103779 | 30 Kč |
SOB6750 | Janíková MartinaJaníková Martina | SOBSA | C | 2090841 | 30 Kč |
KPY7400 | Vejražka JiříVejražka Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801249 | 30 Kč |
4EX9101 | Pangrácová AnnaPangrácová Anna | SKIVELO Olomouc | 2103250 | 30 Kč | |
4EX8301 | Doležal FrantišekDoležal František | SKIVELO Olomouc | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
4EX9051 | Pangrácová MariePangrácová Marie | SKIVELO Olomouc | 2104589 | 30 Kč | |
SHK9051 | Mechlová LenkaMechlová Lenka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 8642186 | 30 Kč |
4KC0450 | Dobrovolná RadkaDobrovolná Radka | Lyčkárna | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
4KC0603 | Dobrovolný ŠtěpánDobrovolný Štěpán | Lyčkárna | 30 Kč | ||
4KC0801 | Dobrovolný ŠimonDobrovolný Šimon | Lyčkárna | 30 Kč | ||
VCB8748 | Vošta ZdeněkVošta Zdeněk | OB České Budějovice | 331581 | 30 Kč | |
64C8600 | Vaňkát HonzaVaňkát Honza | Ekonom Praha Outdoor | 1400408 | 30 Kč | |
7KX9450 | Kociánová BarboraKociánová Barbora | Kociánová | 218972 | 30 Kč | |
VSP7255 | Horáková LenkaHoráková Lenka | USK Praha | C | 51728 | 30 Kč |
VSP0150 | Horáková BarboraHoráková Barbora | USK Praha | B | 7210234 | 30 Kč |
CHC9501 | Křivda MartinKřivda Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8659400 | 30 Kč |
4KC7800 | Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej | Lyčkárna | 8627113 | 30 Kč | |
4KC7550 | Dobrovolná VeronikaDobrovolná Veronika | Lyčkárna | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
4KC1000 | Dobrovolný OndřejDobrovolný Ondřej | Lyčkárna | 30 Kč | ||
MKP5000 | Toušek MiloslavToušek Miloslav | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51655 | 30 Kč |
64C8950 | Volencová KamilaVolencová Kamila | Ekonom Praha Outdoor | 2126389 | 30 Kč | |
EKP9262 | Ksandrová MarieKsandrová Marie | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2103730 | 30 Kč |
SLA7000 | Doubek PetrDoubek Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | 7209351 | 30 Kč |
PHK7906 | Silný OndřejSilný Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2032168 | 30 Kč |
KAM8952 | Kettnerová DanaKettnerová Dana | OK Kamenice | C | 7201193 | 30 Kč |
OPI7400 | Kopecky MartinKopecky Martin | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2800341 | 30 Kč |
PGP5103 | Jelínek MartinJelínek Martin | SK Praga | C | 232091 | 30 Kč |
PGP6304 | Pliska MilošPliska Miloš | SK Praga | C | 420405 | 30 Kč |
3LX8300 | Řehák VilémŘehák Vilém | AC SAKÉ KATEŘINKY | 2111780 | 30 Kč | |
KAM9300 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 52282 | 30 Kč |
DKP0052 | Holzbachová LucieHolzbachová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1426034 | 30 Kč |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 1700084 | 30 Kč |
VLI8101 | Buchtík OndřejBuchtík Ondřej | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2042525 | 30 Kč |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | B | 7209350 | 30 Kč |
ROZ9950 | Klinkerová MagdalénaKlinkerová Magdaléna | OK Roztoky | C | 7209448 | 30 Kč |
PGP9650 | Kožinová ZuzanaKožinová Zuzana | SK Praga | C | 7003042 | 30 Kč |
EKP0401 | Blaha JiříBlaha Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | A | 8655423 | 30 Kč |
EKP0402 | Blaha MichalBlaha Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | A | 8655418 | 30 Kč |
TZL9703 | Mikel DavidMikel David | SKOB Zlín | C | 8662440 | 30 Kč |
DKP9907 | Ridzoň DanielRidzoň Daniel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2102784 | 30 Kč |
DKP9953 | Klikarová IvanaKlikarová Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2094474 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 30 Kč |
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 7209464 | 30 Kč |
TJP7300 | Mička AlešMička Aleš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 7800365 | 30 Kč |
SPC7955 | Rypáčková DanaRypáčková Dana | SPORTICUS team | C | 218783 | 30 Kč |
9XC7050 | Fišerová EsterFišerová Ester | Neregistr | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7779702 | 30 Kč |
TAP9703 | Valach MarekValach Marek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442844 | 30 Kč |
TAP0452 | Bulířová EmaBulířová Ema | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 2088202 | 30 Kč |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080999 | 30 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2075669 | 30 Kč |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 446345 | 30 Kč |
OOL8750 | Typltová HanaTypltová Hana | SK Haná orienteering | C | 7207357 | 30 Kč |
DOB8737 | Hošek RadimHošek Radim | KOB Dobruška | C | 9998737 | 30 Kč |
DOB8971 | Hošková TerezaHošková Tereza | KOB Dobruška | C | 9998971 | 30 Kč |
6YC9051 | Stejskalová TerezaStejskalová Tereza | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
NNN8800 | Slabý JiříSlabý Jiří | Neregistrovaní | 1418094 | 30 Kč | |
CHT9501 | Hledík JakubHledík Jakub | OOB SK Chrast | C | 7207628 | 30 Kč |
SJC8702 | Holas ŠtěpánHolas Štěpán | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8040808 | 30 Kč |
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2106739 | 30 Kč |
EKP7257 | Konečná MarcelaKonečná Marcela | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 725724 | 30 Kč |
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 9201746 | 30 Kč |
PGP0104 | Siegl MatyášSiegl Matyáš | SK Praga | A | 7201196 | 30 Kč |
DKL0102 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | KOB Kladno | B | 682699 | 30 Kč |
DKP8654 | Margoldová BarboraMargoldová Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095945 | 30 Kč |
EKP9001 | Klemsa JakubKlemsa Jakub | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2118488 | 30 Kč |
8RC7703 | Baciák PavelBaciák Pavel | BZP | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
7KC8650 | Šlapáková MíšaŠlapáková Míša | GC | 2111770 | 30 Kč | |
PHK8504 | Šlapák MartinŠlapák Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9443 | 30 Kč |
MFP6301 | Forst LiborForst Libor | Matfyz Praha | C | 1418752 | 30 Kč |
MFP9400 | Valach AdamValach Adam | Matfyz Praha | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
PGP0106 | Forst AntonínForst Antonín | SK Praga | B | 218851 | 30 Kč |
LTP9750 | Kovářová LenkaKovářová Lenka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7200344 | 30 Kč |
DKP0308 | Mareš AlbertMareš Albert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103741 | 30 Kč |
PGP8605 | Vlach MartinVlach Martin | SK Praga | C | 51807 | 30 Kč |
PFP9250 | Procházková IvetaProcházková Iveta | VŠSK PedF UK Praha | 53009 | 30 Kč | |
TUR9753 | Roškotová LucieRoškotová Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403414 | 30 Kč |
HCE7751 | Černá PetraČerná Petra | TJ Hostivice | C | 1413899 | 30 Kč |
HCE6901 | Černý RadomírČerný Radomír | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417246 | 30 Kč |
PGP9350 | Kožinová AnnaKožinová Anna | SK Praga | C | 7200338 | 30 Kč |
VSP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | USK Praha | A | 2073716 | 30 Kč |
69X8501 | Zalužanský DavidZalužanský David | HO Humanita | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2800315 | 30 Kč |
DOB7701 | Máca PetrMáca Petr | KOB Dobruška | C | 1416364 | 30 Kč |
9BC7401 | Motyčka MichalMotyčka Michal | NNN | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
KAM7105 | Žemla Tomᚎemla Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2084945 | 30 Kč |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 9784 | 30 Kč |
TAP0502 | Melišík JanMelišík Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2081357 | 30 Kč |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081352 | 30 Kč |
11X8000 | Dvořák JosefDvořák Josef | NNN Dvořákovi Jesenice | 682615 | 30 Kč | |
ALB8500 | Sojka LukášSojka Lukáš | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7218 | 30 Kč |
ALB8401 | Roll MartinRoll Martin | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7207 | 30 Kč |
PGP6501 | Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin | SK Praga | C | 2067946 | 30 Kč |
17Z8450 | Pecoldová PavlínaPecoldová Pavlína | Neregistrovaní - Cookies & Pancakes | 8631588 | 30 Kč | |
17Z7900 | Dvořáček DanDvořáček Dan | Neregistrovaní - Cookies & Pancakes | 8629750 | 30 Kč | |
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 8119755 | 30 Kč |
PTE9474 | Vítková LucieVítková Lucie | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8656506 | 30 Kč |
TJP7801 | Bergl TomášBergl Tomáš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 7202860 | 30 Kč |
DOB8851 | Záveská AnnaZáveská Anna | KOB Dobruška | C | 49612 | 30 Kč |
SRK9002 | Ptáček JiříPtáček Jiří | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 7210306 | 30 Kč |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 30 Kč |
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 7201203 | 30 Kč |
EKP8651 | Hausmannová KláraHausmannová Klára | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8660566 | 30 Kč |
TZL9301 | Schäfer JanSchäfer Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 416051 | 30 Kč |
PGP9654 | Hrabánková KláraHrabánková Klára | SK Praga | C | 30 Kč | |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 7210812 | 30 Kč |
EKP8806 | Domín NikolasDomín Nikolas | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8662314 | 30 Kč |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | C | 7209346 | 30 Kč |
VSP7423 | Rod JanRod Jan | USK Praha | C | 2088220 | 30 Kč |
KAM9202 | Hájek AdamHájek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 8499979 | 30 Kč |
TAP0010 | Rohlík MatějRohlík Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1420751 | 30 Kč |
TAP9805 | Ransdorf JakubRansdorf Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8655405 | 30 Kč |
CET9001 | Záveský MarekZáveský Marek | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 331131 | 30 Kč |
PGP8851 | Jelínková ZoraJelínková Zora | SK Praga | C | 232167 | 30 Kč |
EKP6301 | Koucký RomanKoucký Roman | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2035738 | 30 Kč |
LPM9602 | Pešek MartinPešek Martin | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 7200329 | 30 Kč |
LPM9452 | Chvalová VěraChvalová Věra | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 30 Kč | |
KAM9403 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8654886 | 30 Kč |
EKP8606 | Mikan AlbertMikan Albert | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8654890 | 30 Kč |
JHB8305 | Nesrovnal JaroslavNesrovnal Jaroslav | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 4630 | 30 Kč |
TAP9151 | Sládková HelenaSládková Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7009151 | 30 Kč |
TAP9000 | Cvrček AntonínCvrček Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53443 | 30 Kč |
LPM9702 | Sova FrantišekSova František | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 361920 | 30 Kč |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 9700729 | 30 Kč |