Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM0655 | Ehlová MartinaEhlová Martina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 446326 | 40 CZK |
LPU0652 | Kuhnová AlžbětaKuhnová Alžběta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045220 | 40 CZK |
SJI0751 | Oranyová SylvaOranyová Sylva | OK Jihlava | C | 52192 | 40 CZK |
SJI0750 | Vítková HanaVítková Hana | OK Jihlava | C | 336770 | 40 CZK |
BOR0750 | Lamačová BarboraLamačová Barbora | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4124 | 40 CZK |
VSP0751 | Baldriánová EvaBaldriánová Eva | USK Praha | C | 888639 | 40 CZK |
VSP0651 | Jedličková JosefínaJedličková Josefína | USK Praha | C | 443085 | 40 CZK |
VSP0853 | Nemšovská MagdalenaNemšovská Magdalena | USK Praha | C | 2073706 | 40 CZK |
VSP0850 | Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára | USK Praha | C | 2032113 | 40 CZK |
NNN0851 | Bartalošová AnežkaBartalošová Anežka | Neregistrovaní | rent | 80 CZK | |
KAM0651 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 51550 | 40 CZK |
DKP0750 | Štoková SofieŠtoková Sofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515403 | 40 CZK |
ADA0651 | Procházková DoubravkaProcházková Doubravka | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 981840 | 40 CZK |
SJH0652 | Kubičková KateřinaKubičková Kateřina | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331630 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM0460 | Miková LenkaMiková Lenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 410323 | 40 CZK |
PZR0651 | Doleželová AnnaDoleželová Anna | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 220400 | 40 CZK |
OSN0454 | Stoklasová ZuzanaStoklasová Zuzana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 09306 | 40 CZK |
MFP0551 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | Matfyz Praha | C | 428269 | 40 CZK |
SJH0453 | Komárková JindraKomárková Jindra | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 426377 | 40 CZK |
SJI0551 | Srbová MichaelaSrbová Michaela | OK Jihlava | C | 2059732 | 40 CZK |
VLI0555 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2043603 | 40 CZK |
SJH0651 | Benešová MichaelaBenešová Michaela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 553451 | 40 CZK |
OSN0450 | Marečková EmaMarečková Ema | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 2011896 | 40 CZK |
PHK0450 | Chvátilová JohanaChvátilová Johana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 362000 | 40 CZK |
DOR0455 | Arnoštová VeronikaArnoštová Veronika | OK Dobříš | C | 434596 | 40 CZK |
SHK0450 | Kroniková SylvieKroniková Sylvie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2025341 | 40 CZK |
VSP0453 | Kopecká ValentýnaKopecká Valentýna | USK Praha | C | 2021847 | 40 CZK |
VPM0456 | Šauli KateřinaŠauli Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060388 | 40 CZK |
VSP0454 | Aschermannová KláraAschermannová Klára | USK Praha | C | 2020713 | 40 CZK |
VCB0451 | Teringlová VendulaTeringlová Vendula | OB České Budějovice | C | 232975 | 40 CZK |
KAM0650 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | OK Kamenice | C | 434803 | 40 CZK |
SJH0551 | Blažková VeronikaBlažková Veronika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 206416 | 40 CZK |
RIC0551 | Šmídová AdaŠmídová Ada | OB Říčany | C | 2073684 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM0357 | Vedrová ElaVedrová Ela | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 438603 | 40 CZK |
ABM0259 | Holečková MichaelaHolečková Michaela | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 337646 | 40 CZK |
PZR0351 | Sobotková KláraSobotková Klára | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 126 | 40 CZK |
VRL0251 | Štreglová ZuzanaŠtreglová Zuzana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2020709 | 40 CZK |
VPM0452 | Staňková RadkaStaňková Radka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2035169 | 40 CZK |
VPM0451 | Richtrová KamilaRichtrová Kamila | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 331467 | 40 CZK |
LPU0357 | Pušová BáraPušová Bára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2032180 | 40 CZK |
KAM0350 | Hankovcová HelenaHankovcová Helena | OK Kamenice | B | 442879 | 40 CZK |
SJC0252 | Janků AnnaJanků Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002056293 | 40 CZK |
PHK0255 | Vandasová AdélaVandasová Adéla | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8623000 | 40 CZK |
NEJ0250 | Marešová KláraMarešová Klára | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2067349 | 40 CZK |
SHK0350 | Thýnová MartinaThýnová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 410782 | 40 CZK |
SHK0251 | Raková PetraRaková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2049526 | 40 CZK |
VSP0250 | Titzová AdélaTitzová Adéla | USK Praha | B | 2035748 | 40 CZK |
PZR0252 | Suková HanaSuková Hana | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 53196 | 40 CZK |
EKP0351 | Janečková JosefínaJanečková Josefína | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067977 | 40 CZK |
OSN0250 | Slámová TaťánaSlámová Taťána | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 53156 | 40 CZK |
VSP0253 | Aschermannová TerezaAschermannová Tereza | USK Praha | B | 2020712 | 40 CZK |
RUZ0251 | Jelínková AdélaJelínková Adéla | TJ Růžená | C | 232331 | 40 CZK |
SJH0352 | Veselá AnetaVeselá Aneta | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 442866 | 40 CZK |
SJH0252 | Blažková KateřinaBlažková Kateřina | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 331394 | 40 CZK |
SJC0251 | Kuchařová RozálieKuchařová Rozálie | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 2056290 | 40 CZK |
CTB0353 | Sabolová MarieSabolová Marie | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 436413 | 40 CZK |
SJH0452 | Kubičková KristýnaKubičková Kristýna | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 436945 | 40 CZK |
TTR0351 | Nešporová MarieNešporová Marie | OOB Třebíč | C | 52239 | 40 CZK |
CHT0251 | Starková TerezaStarková Tereza | OOB SK Chrast | B | 53142 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STB0199 | Dolejší KateřinaDolejší Kateřina | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | B | 434808 | 90 CZK |
ZAM0051 | Borovičková ValerieBorovičková Valerie | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 2053567 | 90 CZK |
HOR0050 | Rückerová ŠárkaRückerová Šárka | TJ Jiskra Hořice | B | 2025352 | 90 CZK |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7200326 | 90 CZK |
LTP0051 | Riby RoseRiby Rose | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7200323 | 90 CZK |
PZR0152 | Polanská NellyPolanská Nelly | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 53152 | 40 CZK |
TAP0051 | Dědková TeodoraDědková Teodora | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 361961 | 90 CZK |
PZR0050 | Niederlová AnneliNiederlová Anneli | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 52608 | 40 CZK |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | A | 2019236 | 90 CZK |
ZAM0151 | Kubíčková IvaKubíčková Iva | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 1398976 | 90 CZK |
VPM0153 | Staňková MarkétaStaňková Markéta | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2035165 | 90 CZK |
STH0053 | Gallová VeronikaGallová Veronika | SK Studenec | B | 2035745 | 90 CZK |
STH0051 | Hrnčířová MagdaHrnčířová Magda | SK Studenec | C | 9044 | 90 CZK |
STH0251 | Chrástová TerezaChrástová Tereza | SK Studenec | B | 7201779 | 90 CZK |
STH0052 | Zahradníková DenisaZahradníková Denisa | SK Studenec | C | 425576 | 90 CZK |
DKL0151 | Geislerová AnetaGeislerová Aneta | KOB Kladno | B | 2042535 | 90 CZK |
OSN0050 | Nechanická KláraNechanická Klára | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 52000 | 90 CZK |
TJN0153 | Šklíbová MíšaŠklíbová Míša | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2053560 | 90 CZK |
DOB0051 | Peterová JanaPeterová Jana | KOB Dobruška | A | 897364 | 90 CZK |
OSN0055 | Stoklasová DanielaStoklasová Daniela | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 53154 | 40 CZK |
OSN0099 | Zrníková AdélaZrníková Adéla | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 416210 | 90 CZK |
MFP0150 | Šimšová BarboraŠimšová Barbora | Matfyz Praha | B | 428243 | 90 CZK |
TUR0051 | Hájková AnnaHájková Anna | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7782 | 90 CZK |
SRK0151 | Kosová TerezaKosová Tereza | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 2073747 | 90 CZK |
SRK0153 | Šklíbová VeronikaŠklíbová Veronika | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 416343 | 90 CZK |
LPU0151 | Držková BerenikaDržková Berenika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 425545 | 90 CZK |
LPU0050 | Filipová TerezaFilipová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2027245 | 90 CZK |
LPU0051 | Vojtíšková ViktorieVojtíšková Viktorie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 426321 | 90 CZK |
SJI0051 | Foltýnová EvaFoltýnová Eva | OK Jihlava | C | 52966 | 90 CZK |
KRL0051 | Biersaková DagmarBiersaková Dagmar | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7150100 | 90 CZK |
KRL0152 | Šlechtová TerezaŠlechtová Tereza | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7090701 | 90 CZK |
KAM0050 | Kováříková MarieKováříková Marie | OK Kamenice | B | 436964 | 90 CZK |
KAM0151 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | B | 434818 | 90 CZK |
KAM0153 | Šafková SofieŠafková Sofie | OK Kamenice | B | 2042545 | 90 CZK |
SJC0153 | Kochová AnnaKochová Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002059737 | 90 CZK |
SJC0151 | Vejražková RózaVejražková Róza | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002056270 | 90 CZK |
VLI0252 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2043603 | 90 CZK |
BOR0151 | Jeřábková NinaJeřábková Nina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 1333269 | 90 CZK |
PHK0051 | Hápová PetraHápová Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 9368 | 90 CZK |
CHA0050 | Pavlíková MarkétaPavlíková Markéta | OK Chrastava | B | 436447 | 90 CZK |
NEJ0151 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2035737 | 90 CZK |
NEJ0150 | Nádeníčková PavlaNádeníčková Pavla | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2056275 | 90 CZK |
SJC0156 | Matějková BarboraMatějková Barbora | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 90 CZK | |
SHK0151 | Zimová BarboraZimová Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2049549 | 90 CZK |
SHK0150 | Kroniková ŠtěpánkaKroniková Štěpánka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2017683 | 90 CZK |
SHK0051 | Thýnová NikolaThýnová Nikola | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2032191 | 90 CZK |
RIC0051 | Šrámková HanaŠrámková Hana | OB Říčany | B | 2031355 | 90 CZK |
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 443091 | 90 CZK |
TJN0150 | Baloghová LídaBaloghová Lída | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027211 | 90 CZK |
EKP0153 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 428253 | 90 CZK |
SLA0051 | Straková VeronikaStraková Veronika | SKOB Slaný | B | 219276 | 135 CZK |
SJH0052 | Hojná EliškaHojná Eliška | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 442882 | 90 CZK |
MLA0251 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 2073702 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP9950 | Žejdlíková KarolínaŽejdlíková Karolína | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7200332 | 170 CZK |
KNC9850 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 420401 | 170 CZK |
KNC9950 | Čiháková BarboraČiháková Barbora | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 232895 | 170 CZK |
LLI9854 | Fürstová AnnaFürstová Anna | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2056306 | 170 CZK |
SJH9853 | Dundáčková JulieDundáčková Julie | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 420443 | 170 CZK |
STH9953 | Urbanová MarkétaUrbanová Markéta | SK Studenec | B | 9997 | 170 CZK |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | B | 438638 | 170 CZK |
LPM9850 | Kinkorová TerezaKinkorová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 361960 | 170 CZK |
MAS9853 | Pelcová TerezaPelcová Tereza | OOB Aš | C | 416189 | 170 CZK |
TUR9999 | Sokolářová ŠárkaSokolářová Šárka | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 411616 | 170 CZK |
VPM9853 | Kroupová EliškaKroupová Eliška | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2031356 | 170 CZK |
SJI9851 | Petráčková KristýnaPetráčková Kristýna | OK Jihlava | B | 336763 | 170 CZK |
SJI9854 | Vacková AnnaVacková Anna | OK Jihlava | B | 336765 | 170 CZK |
KRL9951 | Hanáková LenkaHanáková Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7291299 | 170 CZK |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | B | 515491 | 170 CZK |
SJC9951 | Zlámalová NikolaZlámalová Nikola | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002056287 | 170 CZK |
VLI9950 | Poloprutská LuciePoloprutská Lucie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 49951 | 170 CZK |
VPM9852 | Mikešová AdélaMikešová Adéla | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2042520 | 170 CZK |
PGP9952 | Kolářová JohanaKolářová Johana | SK Praga | B | 897346 | 170 CZK |
PHK9999 | Kubíčková JanaKubíčková Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 224883 | 170 CZK |
NEJ9950 | Marešová AlexandraMarešová Alexandra | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2067348 | 170 CZK |
TAP9853 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442863 | 170 CZK |
SHK9952 | Malinová ApolenaMalinová Apolena | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2032162 | 170 CZK |
TAP9854 | Poláková KateřinaPoláková Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442864 | 170 CZK |
VSP9950 | Kopecká JohanaKopecká Johana | USK Praha | B | 2021848 | 170 CZK |
RIC9950 | Formánková AnnaFormánková Anna | OB Říčany | C | 2069061 | 170 CZK |
PGP9950 | Hrabánková ZuzanaHrabánková Zuzana | SK Praga | B | 331147 | 170 CZK |
SJH9852 | Hojná DominikaHojná Dominika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 331328 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI9751 | Balcarová BarboraBalcarová Barbora | LOK-o Liberec | B | 434595 | 170 CZK |
SJH9751 | Parkanová VeronikaParkanová Veronika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 7770033 | 170 CZK |
VPM9752 | Obytová KateřinaObytová Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2042510 | 170 CZK |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | B | 438639 | 170 CZK |
VPM9751 | Hlinovská JohanaHlinovská Johana | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2035166 | 170 CZK |
VPM9753 | Šafrhansová LucieŠafrhansová Lucie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2060399 | 170 CZK |
TUR9755 | Nejezchlebová BarboraNejezchlebová Barbora | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 231920 | 170 CZK |
TUR9753 | Roškotová LucieRoškotová Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 1403414 | 170 CZK |
KRL9655 | Lavičková MichaelaLavičková Michaela | Kometa Kralovice | B | 2035163 | 170 CZK |
KAM9651 | Hejnalová EvaHejnalová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 9356 | 170 CZK |
VLI9750 | Poloprutská KláraPoloprutská Klára | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 49954 | 170 CZK |
PHK9654 | Šádková LucieŠádková Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 224885 | 170 CZK |
LTP9750 | Kovářová LenkaKovářová Lenka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 7200344 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI9550 | Košková AničkaKošková Anička | LOK-o Liberec | B | 1398995 | 170 CZK |
TUR9555 | Dragowska MariaDragowska Maria | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 887233 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP6652 | Tichovská HanaTichovská Hana | SK Praga | C | 51676 | 190 CZK |
CHT8851 | Kopáčková IvaKopáčková Iva | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2059736 | 190 CZK |
TBM7654 | Štěpánková KateřinaŠtěpánková Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2049566 | 190 CZK |
DKP8654 | Margoldová BarboraMargoldová Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49898 | 190 CZK |
DKP8450 | Kolínová KristýnaKolínová Kristýna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 9000007 | 190 CZK |
DKP8853 | Karochová SimonaKarochová Simona | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 9944499 | 190 CZK |
DKP8154 | Janatová LucieJanatová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 9999888 | 190 CZK |
DKP8850 | Svobodná ŠárkaSvobodná Šárka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 887612 | 190 CZK |
DKP8256 | Košťálová PetraKošťálová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1407425 | 190 CZK |
TUR8650 | Krafková LucieKrafková Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 876522 | 190 CZK |
TUR9252 | Poloprutská MarkétaPoloprutská Markéta | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 2020750 | 190 CZK |
TUR8354 | Rufferová IvaRufferová Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 822282 | 190 CZK |
TUR7959 | Sedláčková MartinaSedláčková Martina | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 53816 | 190 CZK |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 502089 | 190 CZK |
LPU8499 | Przyczková MichaelaPrzyczková Michaela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 981834 | 190 CZK |
LPU8359 | Škodová PetraŠkodová Petra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 2025334 | 190 CZK |
LPU8552 | Udržalová PavlaUdržalová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 2053588 | 190 CZK |
LPU9054 | Valachová MartinaValachová Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 410785 | 190 CZK |
SJC8951 | Soukupová LucieSoukupová Lucie | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000051180 | 190 CZK |
BOR9051 | Folbrechtová ŠárkaFolbrechtová Šárka | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | R | 1602628 | 190 CZK |
ZBM8658 | Palasová PetraPalasová Petra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 52330 | 190 CZK |
ZBM8951 | Mádlová VěraMádlová Věra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 995814 | 190 CZK |
PHK8753 | Balcarová JanaBalcarová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 897344 | 190 CZK |
PHK9150 | Kosová DenisaKosová Denisa | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 887904 | 190 CZK |
PHK8951 | Čepová DanielaČepová Daniela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 1700076 | 190 CZK |
CHA7850 | Kašková KateřinaKašková Kateřina | OK Chrastava | C | 887906 | 190 CZK |
PHK9353 | Kamenická KateřinaKamenická Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9832 | 190 CZK |
PHK8852 | Balcarová JanaBalcarová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9355 | 190 CZK |
DKP8254 | Jiřištová ZuzanaJiřištová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 9054 | 190 CZK |
TAP9053 | Zamazalová KateřinaZamazalová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 416010 | 190 CZK |
TJP9350 | Krausová MartinaKrausová Martina | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53512 | 190 CZK |
SHK9051 | Mechlová LenkaMechlová Lenka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 515425 | 190 CZK |
SHK8152 | Hepnerová MartinaHepnerová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 1398689 | 190 CZK |
SHK8150 | Jedličková ZuzanaJedličková Zuzana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 1008173 | 190 CZK |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | R | 9784 | 190 CZK |
VSP7752 | Gajdová KristinaGajdová Kristina | USK Praha | C | 436445 | 190 CZK |
RUZ8051 | Polednová HanaPolednová Hana | TJ Růžená | C | 51780 | 190 CZK |
PHK8569 | Šímová JanaŠímová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553442 | 190 CZK |
PGP9253 | Myslivečková ZuzanaMyslivečková Zuzana | SK Praga | C | 53705 | 190 CZK |
PGP9053 | Ježková DominikaJežková Dominika | SK Praga | C | 51658 | 190 CZK |
DKP9450 | Dlouhá HanaDlouhá Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7945000 | 190 CZK |
PGP9054 | Flašarová KristýnaFlašarová Kristýna | SK Praga | C | 49617 | 285 CZK |
CTB8151 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 887165 | 190 CZK |
ZBM8459 | Tvarůžková PetraTvarůžková Petra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 51765 | 190 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP7950 | Hojná SilvieHojná Silvie | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51554 | 190 CZK |
PGP8852 | Smolková KateřinaSmolková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 53556 | 190 CZK |
LCE8751 | Vlažná LucieVlažná Lucie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52675 | 190 CZK |
STH8951 | Viková VendulaViková Vendula | SK Studenec | C | 8889 | 190 CZK |
STH9356 | Ducháčková KateřinaDucháčková Kateřina | SK Studenec | C | 416278 | 190 CZK |
VAM8850 | Staroňová HanaStaroňová Hana | OB Vamberk | C | 190 CZK | |
TJN9353 | Krpatová KláraKrpatová Klára | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416846 | 190 CZK |
TJN7754 | Hrobařová LenkaHrobařová Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 9482 | 190 CZK |
DOB8751 | Peterová VěraPeterová Věra | KOB Dobruška | C | 682690 | 190 CZK |
73C7650 | Širůčková DanielaŠirůčková Daniela | xxx | 2056292 | 190 CZK | |
EKP8351 | Pokorná KristýnaPokorná Kristýna | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 52186 | 190 CZK |
LTU8451 | Ulahelová JanaUlahelová Jana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 888623 | 190 CZK |
VRL9254 | Jebavá LucieJebavá Lucie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 331285 | 190 CZK |
TUR8852 | Sehnalová TerezaSehnalová Tereza | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51825 | 190 CZK |
LPU9051 | Bolechová AnežkaBolechová Anežka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51104 | 190 CZK |
LPU8753 | Mrštíková KvětaMrštíková Květa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 896973 | 190 CZK |
LPU8454 | Petrová DanielaPetrová Daniela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 998454 | 190 CZK |
LPU8751 | Sůvová BarboraSůvová Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9205 | 190 CZK |
LPU7658 | Švíglerová PavlaŠvíglerová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 889272 | 190 CZK |
KAM7850 | Albrechtová EvaAlbrechtová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 515490 | 190 CZK |
LTU8950 | Petrželová TerezaPetrželová Tereza | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 515140 | 190 CZK |
SHK9351 | Fundová EliškaFundová Eliška | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51176 | 190 CZK |
SHK9151 | Chmelařová MichaelaChmelařová Michaela | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995857 | 190 CZK |
SHK8550 | Ondřejová Dita TerezieOndřejová Dita Terezie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9915 | 190 CZK |
PHK8255 | Novotná MartinaNovotná Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 416264 | 190 CZK |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 53598 | 190 CZK |
VSP8050 | Uhrová ZuzanaUhrová Zuzana | USK Praha | C | 232062 | 190 CZK |
VAM8651 | Smutná PavlaSmutná Pavla | OB Vamberk | C | 9674 | 190 CZK |
AOV8750 | Petrová TerezaPetrová Tereza | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 49458 | 190 CZK |
NPA8151 | Píšová MonikaPíšová Monika | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7201810 | 190 CZK |
PTI8771 | Boháčová LucieBoháčová Lucie | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 8829 | 190 CZK |
EKP6550 | Janečková DagmarJanečková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51594 | 190 CZK |
ZBP8050 | Zoubková JanaZoubková Jana | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53592 | 190 CZK |
SJI9351 | Teplá BarboraTeplá Barbora | OK Jihlava | C | 219247 | 190 CZK |
DKP8759 | Setínková EvaSetínková Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8946 | 285 CZK |
PGP8455 | Horová KláraHorová Klára | SK Praga | C | 51659 | 285 CZK |
DKP8350 | Karbanová VendulaKarbanová Vendula | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51759 | 285 CZK |
DKP8158 | Štoková MarianaŠtoková Mariana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9880 | 380 CZK |
ZBM8451 | Stachoňová BarbaraStachoňová Barbara | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7906090 | 190 CZK |
ZBM8661 | Königová JanaKönigová Jana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1234321 | 190 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZBP7652 | Oujeská LenkaOujeská Lenka | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | rent | 230 CZK |
JHB6553 | Fencíková VladislavaFencíková Vladislava | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 53614 | 70 CZK |
JHB8952 | Králová IvetaKrálová Iveta | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 53615 | 70 CZK |
ZBP7654 | Sedláčková JanaSedláčková Jana | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53590 | 190 CZK |
RBK9252 | Pekárková MonikaPekárková Monika | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 301286 | 190 CZK |
LPU7854 | Kašparová EvaKašparová Eva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2059754 | 190 CZK |
LPU8151 | Klimplová ZuzanaKlimplová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9333 | 190 CZK |
SJC8484 | Kazdová LenkaKazdová Lenka | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000995813 | 190 CZK |
SJC8355 | Musilová VendulaMusilová Vendula | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000051563 | 190 CZK |
CHC8851 | Pěluchová DanielaPěluchová Daniela | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9549 | 190 CZK |
VLI8150 | Horáčková KateřinaHoráčková Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51230 | 190 CZK |
BOR8850 | Šákrová MichaelaŠákrová Michaela | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8481 | 190 CZK |
BOR7650 | Tučková MonikaTučková Monika | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7913579 | 190 CZK |
SJC8759 | Zamrzlová EvaZamrzlová Eva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2067255 | 190 CZK |
SJI9056 | Řezníčková TerezaŘezníčková Tereza | OK Jihlava | C | 2042543 | 70 CZK |
CTB9254 | Ondráčková LucieOndráčková Lucie | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 53127 | 70 CZK |
JHB9160 | Fencíková LucieFencíková Lucie | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 682632 | 70 CZK |
VRL7652 | Wohanková GabrielaWohanková Gabriela | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2042537 | 380 CZK |
JHB6851 | Melounová MiroslavaMelounová Miroslava | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 4674 | 70 CZK |
RUZ8151 | Kubešová EvaKubešová Eva | TJ Růžená | C | 51923 | 70 CZK |
SBK8383 | Csakvaryová LenkaCsakvaryová Lenka | KOB START Blansko | C | 920679 | 190 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJH7052 | Dundáčková HanaDundáčková Hana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 442862 | 70 CZK |
LLI7551 | Peterková ViktoriePeterková Viktorie | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51205 | 70 CZK |
LPU7670 | Držková MarkétaDržková Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9281 | 70 CZK |
LPU7156 | Pipková TáňaPipková Táňa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049550 | 70 CZK |
LPU8960 | Procházková MichaelaProcházková Michaela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 515036 | 70 CZK |
LPU7958 | Zitková RadkaZitková Radka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 682608 | 70 CZK |
SJI6751 | Foltýnová LenkaFoltýnová Lenka | OK Jihlava | C | 124 | 70 CZK |
SJI7852 | Vítková LenkaVítková Lenka | OK Jihlava | C | 141 | 70 CZK |
PZR7352 | Suková RenataSuková Renata | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 410374 | 70 CZK |
SJH7550 | Blažková MarkétaBlažková Markéta | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2067998 | 70 CZK |
SJI7451 | Kašpárková PetraKašpárková Petra | OK Jihlava | C | 2035146 | 70 CZK |
CET8152 | Pilíková VeronikaPilíková Veronika | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 436953 | 70 CZK |
SJH8251 | Míková MichaelaMíková Michaela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | rent | 110 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOK7950 | Synková PetraSynková Petra | OK Doksy | C | 7200372 | 170 CZK |
PGP7650 | Ryšavá MagdalenaRyšavá Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 51627 | 170 CZK |
OSN7557 | Nechanická DanielaNechanická Daniela | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 51975 | 170 CZK |
VPM7551 | Hasmanová LenkaHasmanová Lenka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060390 | 170 CZK |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 682683 | 170 CZK |
SRK7651 | Šklíbová JanaŠklíbová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9503 | 170 CZK |
LPU7558 | Krpatová ZuzanaKrpatová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253351 | 170 CZK |
LPU7356 | Mrskočová DanaMrskočová Dana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049512 | 170 CZK |
SJI7951 | Srbová AlenaSrbová Alena | OK Jihlava | C | 2059731 | 170 CZK |
BOR7563 | Jeřábková TerezaJeřábková Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8438 | 170 CZK |
BOR7758 | Kameníková KateřinaKameníková Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8441 | 170 CZK |
PHK7450 | Chvátilová PavlínaChvátilová Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9430 | 170 CZK |
PHK7456 | Samková RenátaSamková Renáta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9431 | 170 CZK |
SHK7350 | Kroniková JanaKroniková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049540 | 170 CZK |
MFP7959 | Králová MichaelaKrálová Michaela | Matfyz Praha | C | 52139 | 170 CZK |
RIC7251 | Šrámková IvaŠrámková Iva | OB Říčany | C | 2035141 | 170 CZK |
VSP7652 | Arnoštová KateřinaArnoštová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 8857 | 170 CZK |
VSP7551 | Kučerová MarieKučerová Marie | USK Praha | C | 53546 | 170 CZK |
VSP7650 | Městková KateřinaMěstková Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 51746 | 170 CZK |
VPM7852 | Šauli IvaŠauli Iva | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060395 | 170 CZK |
NPA7852 | Tauchmanová IvanaTauchmanová Ivana | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060300 | 170 CZK |
OSN7850 | Dvořáčková JanaDvořáčková Jana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52230 | 170 CZK |
KSH7753 | Hulcová PavlaHulcová Pavla | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 53726 | 255 CZK |
TTR7251 | Nešporová MarieNešporová Marie | OOB Třebíč | C | 52242 | 170 CZK |
LTP7758 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 232536 | 340 CZK |
JIL7554 | Vlastníková LucieVlastníková Lucie | OK Jilemnice | C | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM7071 | Miková IvaMiková Iva | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53270 | 70 CZK |
TBM7374 | Ptáčková VeronikaPtáčková Veronika | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53240 | 70 CZK |
ROU7150 | Buková JanaBuková Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331208 | 70 CZK |
ZBP7751 | Jílková RadkaJílková Radka | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 2075667 | 70 CZK |
VPM7451 | Richtrová LucieRichtrová Lucie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 331267 | 70 CZK |
TBM7371 | Schwabová KateřinaSchwabová Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53273 | 70 CZK |
FSP7851 | Kuželová MichaelaKuželová Michaela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 211539 | 70 CZK |
BRU7152 | Rusinová AlenaRusinová Alena | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 2032384 | 70 CZK |
VLI7650 | Harazinová RadkaHarazinová Radka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 49387 | 70 CZK |
NEJ7450 | Marešová MarcelaMarešová Marcela | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 232207 | 70 CZK |
PZR7070 | Poláčková BohuslavaPoláčková Bohuslava | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2052393 | 70 CZK |
TBM7355 | Ševčíková PavlaŠevčíková Pavla | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53255 | 70 CZK |
TBM7659 | Čechová MarcelaČechová Marcela | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2061854 | 70 CZK |
RBK7451 | Broschová LucieBroschová Lucie | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2061836 | 70 CZK |
ADA7651 | Procházková LucieProcházková Lucie | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 352314 | 70 CZK |
SJH7752 | Kubičková MartinaKubičková Martina | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331321 | 70 CZK |
TTR7551 | Palátová LenkaPalátová Lenka | OOB Třebíč | C | 4673 | 70 CZK |
TBM7467 | Grycová PetraGrycová Petra | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 230679 | 70 CZK |
ZBM7651 | Cicvárková LucieCicvárková Lucie | SK Brno Žabovřesky | P | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STB7499 | Dolejší LenkaDolejší Lenka | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 434839 | 170 CZK |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 170 CZK |
TBM7377 | Ehlová PavlaEhlová Pavla | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 52037 | 170 CZK |
LTP7252 | Riby KateřinaRiby Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 342046 | 170 CZK |
VRL7052 | Hančová AliceHančová Alice | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 206480 | 170 CZK |
LLI7150 | Balcarová AlenaBalcarová Alena | LOK-o Liberec | C | 1398994 | 170 CZK |
KRE7051 | Dulovcová MarieDulovcová Marie | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51411 | 170 CZK |
VPM6951 | Staňková MarcelaStaňková Marcela | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 888641 | 170 CZK |
STH7351 | Kalenská KateřinaKalenská Kateřina | SK Studenec | C | 410777 | 170 CZK |
OSN6955 | Kamenická LenkaKamenická Lenka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9690219 | 170 CZK |
TJN7050 | Posseltová RomanaPosseltová Romana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 410359 | 170 CZK |
TJN6051 | Zuzánková RůženaZuzánková Růžena | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8256 | 170 CZK |
SRK7373 | Filipová IvanaFilipová Ivana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9501 | 170 CZK |
OSN7356 | Janíčková JitkaJaníčková Jitka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 53603 | 170 CZK |
LPU6553 | Čermáková RenataČermáková Renata | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9310 | 170 CZK |
LPU7155 | Fenclová MarkétaFenclová Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9650 | 170 CZK |
LPU6859 | Kaplanová IvaKaplanová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 224882 | 170 CZK |
LPU6052 | Knapová IvaKnapová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9316 | 170 CZK |
LPU6954 | Koberová LenkaKoberová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9336 | 170 CZK |
CHC7151 | Švadlenová IvanaŠvadlenová Ivana | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2011857 | 170 CZK |
KAM7053 | Hankovcová LenkaHankovcová Lenka | OK Kamenice | C | 682099 | 170 CZK |
KAM6850 | Semíková IvaSemíková Iva | OK Kamenice | C | 2035702 | 170 CZK |
KAM7350 | Škvorová ZuzanaŠkvorová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 52273 | 170 CZK |
SJC7451 | Škorpilová JanaŠkorpilová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000211303 | 170 CZK |
SJC7253 | Hanušová ZdenaHanušová Zdena | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009962 | 170 CZK |
VLI7452 | Martanová DanielaMartanová Daniela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8126 | 170 CZK |
SJH7051 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 109 | 170 CZK |
SLA7351 | Kolářová MichaelaKolářová Michaela | SKOB Slaný | C | 981813 | 170 CZK |
VLI7451 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1400433 | 170 CZK |
SHK7251 | Langrová MonikaLangrová Monika | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9802 | 170 CZK |
VSP7099 | Klapalová PavlaKlapalová Pavla | USK Praha | C | 51589 | 170 CZK |
VSP7256 | Průšová MarkétaPrůšová Markéta | USK Praha | C | 53160 | 170 CZK |
VSP7351 | Trnková DanaTrnková Dana | USK Praha | C | 2021823 | 170 CZK |
VSP7453 | Zakouřilová HelenaZakouřilová Helena | USK Praha | C | 232401 | 170 CZK |
VAM7250 | Vandasová MarkétaVandasová Markéta | OB Vamberk | C | 2053570 | 170 CZK |
KAM6951 | Valášková ŠárkaValášková Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 232393 | 170 CZK |
KAM7054 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 7201760 | 255 CZK |
BOR7457 | Janoušková IvetaJanoušková Iveta | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8431 | 255 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC6750 | Čiháková LenkaČiháková Lenka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 51387 | 170 CZK |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52265 | 170 CZK |
STB6798 | Abelová IvanaAbelová Ivana | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682366 | 170 CZK |
TBM5855 | Kuchařová AdaKuchařová Ada | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7202887 | 170 CZK |
LLI6950 | Fürstová KatkaFürstová Katka | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2032126 | 170 CZK |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 170 CZK |
KUO6499 | Mutinská ZdeňkaMutinská Zdeňka | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 51751 | 170 CZK |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 446418 | 170 CZK |
VAM6451 | Klapalová JanaKlapalová Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 9681 | 170 CZK |
SRK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 438611 | 170 CZK |
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 170 CZK |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 7202877 | 170 CZK |
LPU6955 | Demlová JitkaDemlová Jitka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9656 | 170 CZK |
LPU6654 | Valachová JanaValachová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253353 | 170 CZK |
TJH6451 | Tichá JanaTichá Jana | TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51925 | 170 CZK |
PGP6650 | Slavíková KateřinaSlavíková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51275 | 170 CZK |
BOR6550 | Pávková JanaPávková Jana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8445 | 170 CZK |
CHA6551 | Pavlíková PavlaPavlíková Pavla | OK Chrastava | C | 51533 | 170 CZK |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51966 | 170 CZK |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07868 | 170 CZK |
EKP5650 | Fantová LibušeFantová Libuše | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51583 | 170 CZK |
EKP6850 | Koucká IvanaKoucká Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515195 | 170 CZK |
SHK6651 | Thýnová IvanaThýnová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017663 | 170 CZK |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 7965 | 170 CZK |
VAM6251 | Smutná JanaSmutná Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 9676 | 170 CZK |
VAM6452 | Veverková YvetaVeverková Yveta | OB Vamberk | C | 9678 | 170 CZK |
PHK6756 | Kavalírová KateřinaKavalírová Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9833 | 170 CZK |
PGP6450 | Smolková AlenaSmolková Alena | SK Praga | C | 53567 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM6653 | Lukášová LenkaLukášová Lenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53288 | 70 CZK |
TBM5662 | Janotová DobraJanotová Dobra | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 886279 | 70 CZK |
TYN6850 | Šišmová HanaŠišmová Hana | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 416296 | 70 CZK |
VAM6550 | Kulová JanaKulová Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 416317 | 70 CZK |
NEJ6950 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 301416 | 70 CZK |
TTR6151 | Syslová IvaSyslová Iva | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052237 | 70 CZK |
23P6250 | Dragowska MarzenaDragowska Marzena | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 887229 | 70 CZK | |
EKP6951 | Blahová MarkétaBlahová Markéta | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 224915 | 70 CZK |
CTB6851 | Voborníková EvaVoborníková Eva | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51837 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC6150 | Havlíčková JindraHavlíčková Jindra | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52259 | 170 CZK |
TEH5751 | Sládková EvaSládková Eva | Sokol Tehov | C | 51398 | 170 CZK |
KRE6351 | Troupová VladěnaTroupová Vladěna | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51412 | 170 CZK |
EKP6150 | Bochenková JanaBochenková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 232174 | 170 CZK |
TJN6150 | Jermanová EvaJermanová Eva | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 425590 | 170 CZK |
TJN6052 | Večeřová IvanaVečeřová Ivana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232618 | 170 CZK |
SCP6451 | Veljačiková MarkétaVeljačiková Markéta | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336735 | 170 CZK |
LTU6451 | Hindráková MartinaHindráková Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 7201808 | 170 CZK |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 438643 | 170 CZK |
PGP6150 | Šámalová HanaŠámalová Hana | SK Praga | C | 502090 | 170 CZK |
LPU6051 | Juračková JanaJuračková Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9237 | 170 CZK |
SJI6051 | Hrstková DanaHrstková Dana | OK Jihlava | C | 52358 | 170 CZK |
LLI6351 | Košková VlastaKošková Vlasta | LOK-o Liberec | C | 410719 | 170 CZK |
PHK6151 | Hejnalová HanaHejnalová Hana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8949 | 170 CZK |
PHK6251 | Kubíčková MarcelaKubíčková Marcela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9389 | 170 CZK |
PHK5951 | Panchártková JitkaPanchártková Jitka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 253368 | 170 CZK |
LTP6151 | Kovářová AlenaKovářová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 232914 | 170 CZK |
SHK6450 | Macháčková JanaMacháčková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 49868 | 170 CZK |
VSP6151 | Michálková JiřinaMichálková Jiřina | USK Praha | C | 51734 | 170 CZK |
SRK5551 | Bártová EvaBártová Eva | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9484 | 170 CZK |
PGP6352 | Ježková ReginaJežková Regina | SK Praga | C | 51660 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PZR5654 | Rosecká AlenaRosecká Alena | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 51900 | 170 CZK |
DOK5950 | Nováková PavlaNováková Pavla | OK Doksy | C | 886256 | 170 CZK |
EKP5750 | Šedivá MiroslavaŠedivá Miroslava | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51604 | 170 CZK |
PGP5550 | Doležalová VlastaDoležalová Vlasta | SK Praga | C | 52095 | 170 CZK |
PGP5650 | Syslová DrahomíraSyslová Drahomíra | SK Praga | C | 52108 | 170 CZK |
TAP5452 | Hejtmánková AlenaHejtmánková Alena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53641 | 170 CZK |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 51862 | 170 CZK |
TUR5650 | Konopáčová JanaKonopáčová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8208 | 170 CZK |
SCP5550 | Jahnová HelenaJahnová Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52760 | 170 CZK |
LPU5551 | Klimplová AlenaKlimplová Alena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1006614 | 170 CZK |
LPU5654 | Novotná JiřinaNovotná Jiřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9290 | 170 CZK |
LPU5851 | Víchová LadislavaVíchová Ladislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 888601 | 170 CZK |
VRL5451 | Nýdrlová EvaNýdrlová Eva | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8954 | 170 CZK |
PHK5952 | Balcarová EvaBalcarová Eva | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 301691 | 170 CZK |
PHK5651 | Běhounová JiřinaBěhounová Jiřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9401 | 170 CZK |
CHA5550 | Bradnová VěraBradnová Věra | OK Chrastava | C | 8168 | 170 CZK |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07870 | 170 CZK |
DKP5650 | Mrázková IvanaMrázková Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51795 | 170 CZK |
SHK5852 | Bláhová LubaBláhová Luba | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9118 | 170 CZK |
DKL5550 | Cabrnochová HanaCabrnochová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 53520 | 170 CZK |
DKP5851 | Svobodná EvaSvobodná Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301365 | 170 CZK |
NPA5552 | Nováková JanaNováková Jana | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060214 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FJI5252 | Podhorská VěraPodhorská Věra | SK FREE Jihlava | C | 232900 | 70 CZK |
PZR5051 | Křížová ZdenkaKřížová Zdenka | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 49821 | 70 CZK |
RBK5454 | Henková SvatavaHenková Svatava | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 52092 | 70 CZK |
OSN5950 | Hrušková ZdeňkaHrušková Zdeňka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 590124 | 70 CZK |
TTR5351 | Orálková LibušeOrálková Libuše | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052253 | 70 CZK |
RUZ5552 | Jelínková JanaJelínková Jana | TJ Růžená | C | 51922 | 70 CZK |
TBM4951 | Slámová HanaSlámová Hana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53246 | 70 CZK |
TBM5351 | Procházková HelenaProcházková Helena | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 301247 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP5150 | Stehnová HanaStehnová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51799 | 120 CZK |
MLA5451 | Opavová StanislavaOpavová Stanislava | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7884 | 120 CZK |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 120 CZK |
TBM5451 | Eremiášová JanaEremiášová Jana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 52361 | 120 CZK |
TUR5150 | Omová JanaOmová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2025351 | 120 CZK |
JIL5362 | Zlesáková VlastaZlesáková Vlasta | OK Jilemnice | C | 9068 | 120 CZK |
NPA5351 | Kalibánová JiřinaKalibánová Jiřina | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060217 | 120 CZK |
SKV5351 | Nováková SvatavaNováková Svatava | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51135 | 120 CZK |
CHA5150 | Šaffková ZuzanaŠaffková Zuzana | OK Chrastava | C | 8162 | 120 CZK |
DCE5250 | Paulová MirkaPaulová Mirka | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 53597 | 120 CZK |
VSP5050 | Dohnalová DanaDohnalová Dana | USK Praha | C | 51645 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPU4950 | Kellnerová StanislavaKellnerová Stanislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 436429 | 120 CZK |
LPU4752 | Kubíková KvětaKubíková Květa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9247 | 120 CZK |
VLI4950 | Horáčková StanislavaHoráčková Stanislava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4100 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51612 | 120 CZK |
AOV4450 | Vlachová RenataVlachová Renata | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 8882 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SRK3951 | Ehlová IvaEhlová Iva | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9539 | 120 CZK |
BOR3750 | Langrová MarieLangrová Marie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8542 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM0621 | Vedra TobiášVedra Tobiáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 446444 | 40 CZK |
ZBP0700 | Sedláček MartinSedláček Martin | OOB SK Zbraslav | rent | 80 CZK | |
ADA0500 | Odehnal TomášOdehnal Tomáš | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2053552 | 40 CZK |
SJI0702 | Prášil JakubPrášil Jakub | OK Jihlava | C | 140 | 40 CZK |
SJI0602 | Rachůnek StanislavRachůnek Stanislav | OK Jihlava | C | 446402 | 40 CZK |
VSP0800 | Jedlička AlešJedlička Aleš | USK Praha | C | 2067940 | 40 CZK |
VSP0600 | Městka VáclavMěstka Václav | USK Praha | C | 416121 | 40 CZK |
RBK0501 | Pekárek MartinPekárek Martin | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 410350 | 40 CZK |
TBM0508 | Ševčík DanielŠevčík Daniel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 40 CZK | |
TBM0611 | Čech RadanČech Radan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53275 | 40 CZK |
TTR0502 | Nešpor JiříNešpor Jiří | OOB Třebíč | C | 52248 | 40 CZK |
FSP0500 | Vondra TomášVondra Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 303910 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM0404 | Ehl OndřejEhl Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 410340 | 40 CZK |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | C | 443090 | 40 CZK |
VPM0501 | Hasman JakubHasman Jakub | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2042516 | 40 CZK |
UBM0504 | Hrouda ŠimonHrouda Šimon | MENISKOS Brno | C | 53796 | 40 CZK |
OSN0606 | Zrník TomášZrník Tomáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9579 | 40 CZK |
FSP0400 | Kužel JanKužel Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 446429 | 40 CZK |
LPU0504 | Juška MichalJuška Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045239 | 40 CZK |
LPU0403 | Krpata MichalKrpata Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2035734 | 40 CZK |
LPU0404 | Kuhn VojtěchKuhn Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049547 | 40 CZK |
SJI0401 | Orany VojtěchOrany Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | C | 361999 | 40 CZK |
SJI0701 | Srb VladimírSrb Vladimír | OK Jihlava | C | 2059733 | 40 CZK |
SJI0500 | Vítek MatějVítek Matěj | OK Jihlava | C | 2061841 | 40 CZK |
PHK0500 | Pompach LukášPompach Lukáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2035735 | 40 CZK |
DOR0403 | Janda JakubJanda Jakub | OK Dobříš | C | 2045308 | 40 CZK |
SHK0403 | Dohnálek TomášDohnálek Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1400421 | 40 CZK |
SHK0400 | Rak TomášRak Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049527 | 40 CZK |
MFP0507 | Král AdamKrál Adam | Matfyz Praha | C | 2053580 | 40 CZK |
TTR0501 | Prášil TomášPrášil Tomáš | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000051771 | 40 CZK |
VSP0405 | Baldrián TomášBaldrián Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 9200730 | 40 CZK |
VSP0500 | Nemšovský FilipNemšovský Filip | USK Praha | C | 2035710 | 40 CZK |
VSP0406 | Průša DominikPrůša Dominik | USK Praha | C | 2032107 | 40 CZK |
VSP0401 | Titz AdamTitz Adam | USK Praha | C | 2032183 | 40 CZK |
VSP0400 | Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš | USK Praha | C | 232616 | 40 CZK |
EKP0401 | Blaha JiříBlaha Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 428214 | 40 CZK |
EKP0402 | Blaha MichalBlaha Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | rent | 80 CZK |
RIC0501 | Rožek VojtěchRožek Vojtěch | OB Říčany | C | 301644 | 40 CZK |
RUZ0500 | Jelínek FilipJelínek Filip | TJ Růžená | C | 232335 | 40 CZK |
EKP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2073716 | 40 CZK |
EKP0601 | Kalous TomášKalous Tomáš | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51588 | 40 CZK |
SJI0402 | Kašpárek VítKašpárek Vít | OK Jihlava | C | 336764 | 40 CZK |
RBK0606 | Brosch OndřejBrosch Ondřej | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2061789 | 40 CZK |
BOR0400 | Janoušek SlávekJanoušek Slávek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4360 | 40 CZK |
ZBM | Cicvárek RadimCicvárek Radim | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 2051515 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM0222 | Lukáš MartinLukáš Martin | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 416020 | 40 CZK |
DOK0200 | Synek PetrSynek Petr | OK Doksy | B | 2053519 | 40 CZK |
SJH0401 | Dundáček KarelDundáček Karel | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 420435 | 40 CZK |
PZR0202 | Kopecký JanKopecký Jan | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 127 | 40 CZK |
LLI0404 | Peterka JakubPeterka Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51201 | 40 CZK |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | B | 2060249 | 40 CZK |
VRL0301 | Štregl Matyᚊtregl Matyáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2017678 | 40 CZK |
LLI0203 | Bradáč DavidBradáč David | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032132 | 40 CZK |
OSN0200 | Nechanický JanNechanický Jan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 436433 | 40 CZK |
TJN0300 | Dejnožka VojtěchDejnožka Vojtěch | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2027224 | 40 CZK |
VPM0201 | Hasman MarekHasman Marek | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2040515 | 40 CZK |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | B | 9877 | 40 CZK |
SRK0200 | Locker DanielLocker Daniel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 405991 | 40 CZK |
LPU0304 | Juška JiříJuška Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2045238 | 40 CZK |
LPU0203 | Pipek OndřejPipek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2032156 | 40 CZK |
LPU0204 | Šišma VojtěchŠišma Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 9744 | 40 CZK |
PZR0201 | Mašek OndřejMašek Ondřej | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8705 | 40 CZK |
SJI0301 | Venhoda MatějVenhoda Matěj | OK Jihlava | C | 51770 | 40 CZK |
KAM0203 | Albrecht AdamAlbrecht Adam | OK Kamenice | B | 995899 | 40 CZK |
KAM0405 | Gajda MartinGajda Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 9201061 | 40 CZK |
SLA0300 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 897393 | 40 CZK |
NEJ0300 | Tokár RadimTokár Radim | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2049567 | 40 CZK |
SJH0302 | Pobuda VojtěchPobuda Vojtěch | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 436440 | 40 CZK |
RIC0303 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | OB Říčany | C | 2031371 | 40 CZK |
BRU0301 | Rusin VojtěchRusin Vojtěch | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | B | 2011812 | 40 CZK |
VPM0301 | Šauli FilipŠauli Filip | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2060398 | 40 CZK |
TBM0406 | Gryc OndřejGryc Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 888648 | 40 CZK |
SJC0202 | Tuma MatějTuma Matěj | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 2056295 | 40 CZK |
RIC0301 | Rožek VilémRožek Vilém | OB Říčany | B | 428211 | 40 CZK |
OSN0303 | Dvořáček JakubDvořáček Jakub | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 53173 | 40 CZK |
LTP0202 | Riby ThomasRiby Thomas | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 897367 | 40 CZK |
RUZ0301 | Jelínek KryštofJelínek Kryštof | TJ Růžená | C | 49887 | 40 CZK |
KAM0310 | Tamaši DanielTamaši Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 40 CZK | |
RIC0300 | Šmíd SamuelŠmíd Samuel | OB Říčany | C | 2069058 | 40 CZK |
EKP0200 | Bolehovský MichalBolehovský Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 301169 | 40 CZK |
DOR0301 | Kučera JáchymKučera Jáchym | OK Dobříš | B | 2044898 | 40 CZK |
OSN0202 | Močuba VáclavMočuba Václav | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 2011898 | 40 CZK |
TTR0201 | Palát BohuslavPalát Bohuslav | OOB Třebíč | B | 4538 | 40 CZK |
JIL0201 | Vlastník MatoušVlastník Matouš | OK Jilemnice | C | 40 CZK | |
CHT0002 | Burkoň JanBurkoň Jan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 40 CZK | |
KAM0309 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | OK Kamenice | B | 682695 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LBE0200 | Lejbl JakubLejbl Jakub | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 887638 | 90 CZK |
LBE0000 | Lejbl LadislavLejbl Ladislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 887605 | 90 CZK |
DKL0102 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | KOB Kladno | C | 682699 | 90 CZK |
LTP0104 | Bílý JakubBílý Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 434575 | 90 CZK |
HOR0201 | Rücker JanRücker Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | B | 2025353 | 90 CZK |
DOK0100 | Šmol DavidŠmol David | OK Doksy | B | 2053509 | 90 CZK |
DOK0001 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | B | 2053518 | 90 CZK |
MFP0103 | Siegl MatyášSiegl Matyáš | Matfyz Praha | B | 7201196 | 90 CZK |
LLI0001 | Melichar PetrMelichar Petr | LOK-o Liberec | B | 1398996 | 90 CZK |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2075666 | 90 CZK |
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7201203 | 90 CZK |
LLI0002 | Bradáč JakubBradáč Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032105 | 90 CZK |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 888625 | 90 CZK |
VPM0204 | Richtr LukášRichtr Lukáš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2042518 | 90 CZK |
TJN0106 | Adamec MartinAdamec Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2045202 | 90 CZK |
TJN0105 | Budský OndřejBudský Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 1398985 | 90 CZK |
TJN0006 | Nagy JosefNagy Josef | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2069092 | 90 CZK |
TJN0002 | Němeček JosefNěmeček Josef | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 436942 | 90 CZK |
TJN0107 | Rokos MichalRokos Michal | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2027215 | 90 CZK |
TJN0001 | Šmaus AntonínŠmaus Antonín | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2025357 | 90 CZK |
VPM0002 | Hasman OndřejHasman Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2042514 | 90 CZK |
UBM0106 | Hrouda JakubHrouda Jakub | MENISKOS Brno | C | 247324 | 90 CZK |
MFP0300 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | Matfyz Praha | B | 218785 | 90 CZK |
BRU0001 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | A | 2032380 | 90 CZK |
BRU0006 | Volák OndřejVolák Ondřej | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | A | 2011790 | 90 CZK |
DKP0100 | Klaška MartinKlaška Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9889 | 90 CZK |
LPU0004 | Konvalinka JindřichKonvalinka Jindřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 434587 | 90 CZK |
LPU0005 | Kulhavý TadeášKulhavý Tadeáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2025361 | 90 CZK |
LPU0001 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 9884 | 90 CZK |
LPU0002 | Roudný MartinRoudný Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7202872 | 90 CZK |
KUO0101 | Koditek JonášKoditek Jonáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 2051522 | 90 CZK |
SJI0001 | Čech PetrČech Petr | OK Jihlava | B | 2075680 | 90 CZK |
SJI0101 | Záboj PetrZáboj Petr | OK Jihlava | C | 2061788 | 40 CZK |
CHC0101 | Švadlena MichalŠvadlena Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 9990101 | 90 CZK |
KAM0104 | Blaha PetrBlaha Petr | OK Kamenice | B | 2053550 | 90 CZK |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | B | 9201064 | 90 CZK |
KAM0201 | Hankovec HugoHankovec Hugo | OK Kamenice | B | 436446 | 90 CZK |
KAM0102 | Víšek MartinVíšek Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 218797 | 90 CZK |
KAM0101 | Šafka SebastianŠafka Sebastian | OK Kamenice | B | 1403413 | 90 CZK |
KAM0202 | Škvor AdamŠkvor Adam | OK Kamenice | B | 425596 | 90 CZK |
SJC0005 | Semiginovský ŠimonSemiginovský Šimon | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002056271 | 90 CZK |
TAP0103 | Longin JanLongin Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 981814 | 90 CZK |
BOR0001 | Pavlovec DanPavlovec Dan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 4372 | 90 CZK |
SJC0101 | Zalaba TomášZalaba Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 2053545 | 90 CZK |
OSN0201 | Mareček ŠimonMareček Šimon | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 232029 | 90 CZK |
PHK0202 | Bárta ŠimonBárta Šimon | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 9428 | 90 CZK |
PHK0101 | Metelka OndřejMetelka Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2058465 | 90 CZK |
TAP0001 | Dědek MatějDědek Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2067986 | 90 CZK |
DOR0100 | Janda OndřejJanda Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 2045310 | 90 CZK |
PZR0102 | Poláček TomášPoláček Tomáš | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 2052352 | 90 CZK |
VSP0102 | Průša KryštofPrůša Kryštof | USK Praha | B | 2020707 | 90 CZK |
VSP0000 | Semík JakubSemík Jakub | USK Praha | B | 446363 | 90 CZK |
VPM0001 | Hašek JanHašek Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2060400 | 90 CZK |
VSP0001 | Aschermann MartinAschermann Martin | USK Praha | C | 2020710 | 135 CZK |
DCE0100 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | KOB Dobřichovice | B | 416159 | 135 CZK |
SJH0001 | Veselý VojtěchVeselý Vojtěch | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 442888 | 90 CZK |
SJI0102 | Kašpárek LadislavKašpárek Ladislav | OK Jihlava | C | 2019241 | 40 CZK |
TTR0101 | Nešpor JanNešpor Jan | OOB Třebíč | B | 416215 | 40 CZK |
CHT0003 | Burkoň VojtěchBurkoň Vojtěch | OOB SK Chrast | C | 90 CZK | |
PHK0001 | Samek TomášSamek Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2032170 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STB9801 | Ludvík MatyášLudvík Matyáš | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | B | 682362 | 170 CZK |
DKL9900 | Postolka JáchymPostolka Jáchym | KOB Kladno | B | 888621 | 170 CZK |
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 888614 | 170 CZK |
TAP9805 | Ransdorf JakubRansdorf Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442886 | 170 CZK |
MLA9802 | Bartoš VojtěchBartoš Vojtěch | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 2059738 | 170 CZK |
STH9801 | Kalenský AlešKalenský Aleš | SK Studenec | B | 331426 | 170 CZK |
TJN9804 | Janeček MirekJaneček Mirek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2027208 | 170 CZK |
TJN9802 | Michek DavidMichek David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2027247 | 170 CZK |
TJN9801 | Novák FilipNovák Filip | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2027217 | 170 CZK |
TJN9901 | Novotný MarekNovotný Marek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 232325 | 170 CZK |
CTB9901 | Žanda JanŽanda Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 53200 | 170 CZK |
SRK9802 | Locker TomášLocker Tomáš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 2017682 | 170 CZK |
SRK9900 | Šklíba MichalŠklíba Michal | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 7201758 | 170 CZK |
LPU9802 | Žák JanŽák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 232608 | 170 CZK |
SJI9801 | Foltýn TomášFoltýn Tomáš | OK Jihlava | C | 219260 | 70 CZK |
BOR9805 | Kašpar LudvíkKašpar Ludvík | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 7200544 | 170 CZK |
BOR9802 | Birnbaum AdamBirnbaum Adam | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 682332 | 170 CZK |
SJC9802 | Doležal VítDoležal Vít | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 2060206 | 170 CZK |
PHK9904 | Hůlek MatějHůlek Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 9831 | 170 CZK |
PHK9801 | Maňák MichalMaňák Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 224890 | 170 CZK |
NEJ9800 | Zieba JakubZieba Jakub | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2067347 | 170 CZK |
SRK9904 | Šabata MilanŠabata Milan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0002070826 | 170 CZK |
SJI9903 | Kafka MatějKafka Matěj | OK Jihlava | B | 7200364 | 170 CZK |
PGP9804 | Hasal MartinHasal Martin | SK Praga | B | 7201194 | 170 CZK |
PHK9901 | Kavalír JáchymKavalír Jáchym | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 9830 | 170 CZK |
ODV9805 | Novák AlešNovák Aleš | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | B | 428285 | 255 CZK |
CTB9902 | Sabol JosefSabol Josef | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 339559 | 70 CZK |
JIL9904 | Vlastník ŠimonVlastník Šimon | OK Jilemnice | C | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP9705 | Werner MichalWerner Michal | SK Praga | B | 246900 | 170 CZK |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2075669 | 170 CZK |
PGP9701 | Čermák AdamČermák Adam | SK Praga | B | 7200334 | 170 CZK |
MAS9600 | Frank JiříFrank Jiří | OOB Aš | B | 301505 | 170 CZK |
LPU9611 | Jurica JanJurica Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 426320 | 170 CZK |
LPU9609 | Kaplan MartinKaplan Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 887156 | 170 CZK |
LPU9707 | Míča TomášMíča Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2032186 | 170 CZK |
KAM9702 | Moravec JakubMoravec Jakub | OK Kamenice | rent | 210 CZK | |
SJC9603 | Zlámal DavidZlámal David | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002053542 | 170 CZK |
PZR9701 | Nechuta DavidNechuta David | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 232891 | 170 CZK |
LPM9602 | Pešek MartinPešek Martin | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 7200329 | 170 CZK |
EKP9700 | Koucký MartinKoucký Martin | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2032158 | 170 CZK |
SRK9701 | Pokorný DavidPokorný David | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9814 | 170 CZK |
SHK9604 | Trejbal VáclavTrejbal Václav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 7003034 | 170 CZK |
VAM9701 | Vyskočil ŠtěpánVyskočil Štěpán | OB Vamberk | B | 438629 | 170 CZK |
TAP9602 | Janáč VašekJanáč Vašek | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442860 | 340 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJN9501 | Posselt MartinPosselt Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 232512 | 170 CZK |
TJN9500 | Vaniš OndřejVaniš Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2027205 | 170 CZK |
TUR9500 | Nejman StanislavNejman Stanislav | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 330671 | 170 CZK |
SRK9509 | Ptáček MartinPtáček Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 301112 | 170 CZK |
LPU9502 | Deml TomášDeml Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 887928 | 170 CZK |
LPU9405 | Zelinka JanZelinka Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 207824 | 170 CZK |
SJI9501 | Koumar FrantišekKoumar František | OK Jihlava | B | 682090 | 170 CZK |
SJC9401 | Šmejc JakubŠmejc Jakub | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0000009983 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP7400 | Bašus PetrBašus Petr | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7200592 | 190 CZK |
PGP6100 | Tichovský MartinTichovský Martin | SK Praga | C | 51682 | 190 CZK |
PGP8610 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | SK Praga | R | 887941 | 190 CZK |
DOK8700 | Novák DanielNovák Daniel | OK Doksy | C | 887924 | 190 CZK |
LLI7502 | Peterka VojtěchPeterka Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | C | 515503 | 190 CZK |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 336746 | 190 CZK |
XBM7103 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | ABND RACING TEAM | C | 7201200 | 190 CZK |
PGP8700 | Sysel CtiborSysel Ctibor | SK Praga | R | 52106 | 190 CZK |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 190 CZK |
PGP8206 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | C | 886265 | 190 CZK |
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 52105 | 190 CZK |
DKP7701 | Kolín JanKolín Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9007701 | 190 CZK |
DKP8200 | Nývlt MartinNývlt Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1207407 | 190 CZK |
DKP8306 | Janata MartinJanata Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 888608 | 190 CZK |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 416025 | 190 CZK |
MBM8740 | Zelinka JiříZelinka Jiří | O-mikron | C | 232019 | 190 CZK |
PGP8202 | Laciga RadekLaciga Radek | SK Praga | R | 7003030 | 190 CZK |
TJN8700 | Strachota PetrStrachota Petr | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 886714 | 190 CZK |
PGP8401 | Buzek MartinBuzek Martin | SK Praga | C | 51263 | 190 CZK |
MAS6800 | Kovář JindřichKovář Jindřich | OOB Aš | C | 2026166 | 190 CZK |
SNA7105 | Doucha JiříDoucha Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 9626 | 190 CZK |
OSN9549 | Kamenický JeronýmKamenický Jeroným | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 551995 | 190 CZK |
OSN9339 | Kamenický TobiášKamenický Tobiáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9930517 | 190 CZK |
TUR8700 | Luštický MartinLuštický Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2035709 | 190 CZK |
TUR8900 | Schulhof JanSchulhof Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51225 | 190 CZK |
TUR8401 | Váňa MartinVáňa Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1840303 | 190 CZK |
TUR8702 | Vlček MartinVlček Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515047 | 190 CZK |
SRK8905 | Pátek LukášPátek Lukáš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9498 | 190 CZK |
PGP6501 | Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin | SK Praga | C | 2067946 | 190 CZK |
LPU7604 | Držka ŠtěpánDržka Štěpán | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2073755 | 190 CZK |
LPU9001 | Hovorka LukášHovorka Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 981816 | 190 CZK |
LPU9006 | Klapal JanKlapal Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 515142 | 190 CZK |
LPU7710 | Lučan VladimírLučan Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 515170 | 190 CZK |
LPU9005 | Nožka RadekNožka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515166 | 190 CZK |
LPU9113 | Procházka DavidProcházka David | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515162 | 190 CZK |
LPU8304 | Štěrba ZbyněkŠtěrba Zbyněk | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 500288 | 190 CZK |
LPU8002 | Udržal TomášUdržal Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 886715 | 190 CZK |
LPU7308 | Vávra JaroslavVávra Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9325 | 190 CZK |
SJI8306 | Kadlec JanKadlec Jan | OK Jihlava | C | 2073707 | 190 CZK |
SJI8509 | Plíhal TomášPlíhal Tomáš | OK Jihlava | C | 1700080 | 190 CZK |
CHC8603 | Pátek MichalPátek Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025343 | 190 CZK |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 190 CZK |
KAM7500 | Zámečník DavidZámečník David | OK Kamenice | C | 52065 | 190 CZK |
SJC8102 | Mrázek JanMrázek Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 0000771771 | 190 CZK |
SJC8202 | Kazda OndřejKazda Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | R | 0000886288 | 190 CZK |
SJC8309 | Žaloudek PetrŽaloudek Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0007890000 | 190 CZK |
VLI6001 | Henych PetrHenych Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 515132 | 190 CZK |
VLI8901 | Kobr TomášKobr Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1969696 | 190 CZK |
VLI7700 | Horáček MichalHoráček Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | R | 500290 | 190 CZK |
BOR9007 | Kořínek TomášKořínek Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | R | 7003001 | 190 CZK |
MBM8448 | Suchomel VítSuchomel Vít | O-mikron | C | 7200320 | 190 CZK |
ZBM8507 | Palas JanPalas Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 500267 | 190 CZK |
ZBM8833 | Bořil TomášBořil Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 681876 | 190 CZK |
LPM7820 | Suchý PetrSuchý Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 995848 | 190 CZK |
TZL8001 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | SKOB Zlín | C | 515192 | 190 CZK |
PHK8602 | Balcar AlešBalcar Aleš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 995886 | 190 CZK |
PHK9104 | Kamenický JakubKamenický Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 553445 | 190 CZK |
PHK8802 | Panchártek JanPanchártek Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553446 | 190 CZK |
PHK7601 | Vítek PetrVítek Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9797 | 190 CZK |
PHK7702 | Vítek TomášVítek Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9526 | 190 CZK |
PHK8900 | Šabatka ZdeněkŠabatka Zdeněk | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9189 | 190 CZK |
CHA7800 | Kadavý PetrKadavý Petr | OK Chrastava | C | 8188 | 190 CZK |
SJC8104 | Kovář MiroslavKovář Miroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7201777 | 190 CZK |
TAP8610 | Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515469 | 190 CZK |
SRK7807 | Potštejnský JanPotštejnský Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009525 | 190 CZK |
TAP8511 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 7778511 | 190 CZK |
TUR9003 | Dragowski KubaDragowski Kuba | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 504413 | 190 CZK |
AOV7900 | Vlach JiříVlach Jiří | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 8881 | 190 CZK |
SHK8406 | Komanec VáclavKomanec Václav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995807 | 190 CZK |
SHK7911 | Weiner JakubWeiner Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9140 | 190 CZK |
SHK7801 | Paclík RomanPaclík Roman | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9137 | 190 CZK |
SHK7601 | Hepner DavidHepner David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1008172 | 190 CZK |
PHK8101 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9410 | 190 CZK |
TTR7301 | Prášil MarekPrášil Marek | OOB Třebíč | R | 0000500580 | 190 CZK |
CHC8502 | Pešek OndřejPešek Ondřej | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025363 | 190 CZK |
VAM8801 | Petras TomášPetras Tomáš | OB Vamberk | C | 9508 | 190 CZK |
TUR8402 | Brož MarekBrož Marek | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 887618 | 190 CZK |
TUR8501 | Holas OndřejHolas Ondřej | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515048 | 190 CZK |
TUR9100 | Wolf DanielWolf Daniel | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 515499 | 190 CZK |
PGP8409 | Šedivý JanŠedivý Jan | SK Praga | E | 1406172 | 190 CZK |
PTI8403 | Jirka MichalJirka Michal | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 52430 | 190 CZK |
PGP9103 | Landovský TomášLandovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 910714 | 285 CZK |
PHK9110 | Azeb KarimAzeb Karim | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553448 | 190 CZK |
PGP8301 | Hora VojtěchHora Vojtěch | SK Praga | C | 1006283 | 285 CZK |
PHK8903 | Műller MartinMűller Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553440 | 380 CZK |
FSP7600 | Vondra JiříVondra Jiří | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51864 | 380 CZK |
EKP7702 | Kalous VladislavKalous Vladislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2058464 | 285 CZK |
TUR8103 | Fodor PetrFodor Petr | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 981821 | 380 CZK |
ZBM7609 | Pátek RichardPátek Richard | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1976000 | 190 CZK |
ZBM8001 | König LukášKönig Lukáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 999666 | 190 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM7402 | Vedra DavidVedra David | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 436405 | 190 CZK |
TBM7701 | Ehl JiříEhl Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 887901 | 190 CZK |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 190 CZK |
SCP8303 | Vrabec OndřejVrabec Ondřej | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51558 | 190 CZK |
EKP7503 | Matoušek PetrMatoušek Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 443102 | 190 CZK |
VAM8802 | Klapal MichalKlapal Michal | OB Vamberk | C | 9670 | 190 CZK |
DOB8803 | Lžíčař MartinLžíčař Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 7230 | 190 CZK |
TAP8808 | Hodek MichalHodek Michal | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515433 | 190 CZK |
CTB9201 | Žanda MatějŽanda Matěj | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 53137 | 190 CZK |
LPM8803 | Popule TomášPopule Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 236982 | 190 CZK |
VBM8103 | Mazal ZdeněkMazal Zdeněk | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 553285 | 190 CZK |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1700077 | 190 CZK |
LPU7102 | Filičko MarekFiličko Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301168 | 190 CZK |
VAM8301 | Drhlík PetrDrhlík Petr | OB Vamberk | C | 9518 | 190 CZK |
NPA6705 | Zikmund ZdeněkZikmund Zdeněk | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7003002 | 190 CZK |
CHC9402 | Sháněl JanSháněl Jan | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 2053589 | 190 CZK |
KAM6201 | Semík LubošSemík Luboš | OK Kamenice | C | 52279 | 190 CZK |
SJC8703 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000886513 | 190 CZK |
SJC8702 | Holas ŠtěpánHolas Štěpán | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000004286 | 190 CZK |
SJC8006 | Kazda JiříKazda Jiří | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000004298 | 190 CZK |
SJC8401 | Prášil OndřejPrášil Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009705 | 190 CZK |
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 51846 | 190 CZK |
TAP8902 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 887637 | 190 CZK |
BSO7907 | Rambousek KarelRambousek Karel | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7872 | 190 CZK |
ZBM8242 | Brabec JaroslavBrabec Jaroslav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 520540 | 190 CZK |
PHK8701 | Justa PavelJusta Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 995884 | 190 CZK |
CTB7902 | Hübner JanHübner Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51833 | 190 CZK |
SHK8215 | Bláha JanBláha Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9145 | 190 CZK |
TTR7502 | Dvořáček JiříDvořáček Jiří | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052250 | 190 CZK |
VSP7301 | Arnošt KamilArnošt Kamil | USK Praha | C | 2044896 | 190 CZK |
VSP7302 | Kučera JanKučera Jan | USK Praha | C | 51650 | 190 CZK |
SJI7823 | Prošek MichalProšek Michal | OK Jihlava | C | 888644 | 190 CZK |
CST7401 | Šafařík IvoŠafařík Ivo | OB Strakonice | C | 434828 | 190 CZK |
VAM8401 | Veverka TomášVeverka Tomáš | OB Vamberk | C | 9669 | 190 CZK |
TUR8406 | Kořínek JindřichKořínek Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515082 | 190 CZK |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 9700729 | 190 CZK |
SCP8200 | Procházka TomášProcházka Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 515114 | 190 CZK |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 51637 | 190 CZK |
BOR8202 | Lepšík PetrLepšík Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 515133 | 285 CZK |
SCP6801 | Lohr IvoLohr Ivo | OK Sparta Praha | C | 442853 | 285 CZK |
KSH8401 | Hulec JakubHulec Jakub | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 7200585 | 285 CZK |
TBM7835 | Čech RadovanČech Radovan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 515094 | 190 CZK |
VRL7501 | Wohanka PavelWohanka Pavel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2300842 | 380 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 190 CZK |
PZR8903 | Novohradský PetrNovohradský Petr | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 53700 | 70 CZK |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 190 CZK |
ADA7433 | Oujeský TomášOujeský Tomáš | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 52597 | 190 CZK |
TJN8002 | Vančura MartinVančura Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 51234 | 190 CZK |
SCP7507 | Šístek DanielŠístek Daniel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 331566 | 190 CZK |
MBM8533 | Burdilák RadekBurdilák Radek | O-mikron | C | 4781 | 190 CZK |
SRK8805 | Jirčák OndřejJirčák Ondřej | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 920697 | 190 CZK |
LPU7601 | Jirásek AlešJirásek Aleš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 997601 | 190 CZK |
LPU8609 | Kutílek JakubKutílek Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9343 | 190 CZK |
LPU8402 | Zitka AdamZitka Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9241 | 190 CZK |
LPU8105 | Fukátko JanFukátko Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9282 | 190 CZK |
CHC8601 | Sýkora BohumilSýkora Bohumil | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9563 | 190 CZK |
BOR9006 | Karvánek MatoušKarvánek Matouš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 52902 | 190 CZK |
PZR8814 | Hladílek JanHladílek Jan | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 49824 | 70 CZK |
SJI8304 | Kratochvíl MartinKratochvíl Martin | OK Jihlava | C | 995877 | 70 CZK |
NPA8301 | Bartoň ZdeněkBartoň Zdeněk | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2073743 | 190 CZK |
JPV8237 | Vlach JanVlach Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 210440 | 380 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 51712 | 70 CZK |
LPU8602 | Bolech FilipBolech Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 49634 | 70 CZK |
SJI7202 | Záboj PetrZáboj Petr | OK Jihlava | C | 2061824 | 70 CZK |
PHK9802 | Faltejsek JanFaltejsek Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9464 | 70 CZK |
SJH7403 | Pobuda MichalPobuda Michal | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 442870 | 70 CZK |
NNN8001 | Bartaloš TomášBartaloš Tomáš | Neregistrovaní | rent | 110 CZK | |
OSN8001 | Močuba StanislavMočuba Stanislav | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 53177 | 70 CZK |
SJI7301 | Kašpárek LadislavKašpárek Ladislav | OK Jihlava | C | 2019230 | 70 CZK |
OSN9200 | Černík VáclavČerník Václav | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 8023 | 70 CZK | |
EKP7103 | Bolehovský PavelBolehovský Pavel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 601169 | 70 CZK |
JHB8607 | Culka JosefCulka Josef | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 49809 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOK7800 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | C | 7200371 | 170 CZK |
VRL7303 | Štregl PetrŠtregl Petr | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2017676 | 170 CZK |
PGP7602 | Nemšovský PetrNemšovský Petr | SK Praga | C | 899152 | 170 CZK |
FSP7610 | Kužel TomášKužel Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515098 | 170 CZK |
SRK7501 | Šklíba JanŠklíba Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 09811 | 170 CZK |
LPU7718 | Kuhn JiříKuhn Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049548 | 170 CZK |
LPU7816 | Václavek JanVáclavek Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025376 | 170 CZK |
VRL7702 | Polák VlastimilPolák Vlastimil | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9000 | 170 CZK |
SJI7801 | Srb VladimírSrb Vladimír | OK Jihlava | C | 2059730 | 170 CZK |
CHC7502 | Švadlena PavelŠvadlena Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2011854 | 170 CZK |
KAM7101 | Hankovec PetrHankovec Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 995898 | 170 CZK |
SJC7705 | Musil PavelMusil Pavel | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000995817 | 170 CZK |
SHK7704 | Slovák MiroslavSlovák Miroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9101117 | 170 CZK |
SHK7605 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9101116 | 170 CZK |
MFP7808 | Král AlešKrál Aleš | Matfyz Praha | C | 887613 | 170 CZK |
TJN7500 | Balogh JanBalogh Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2032176 | 170 CZK |
RIC7403 | Rožek DavidRožek David | OB Říčany | C | 1111550 | 170 CZK |
EKP6701 | Janeček JuraJaneček Jura | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51587 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM7120 | Ptáček OndřejPtáček Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53250 | 70 CZK |
SJH6902 | Dundáček MilanDundáček Milan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331598 | 70 CZK |
TBM6747 | Horký TomášHorký Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49659 | 70 CZK |
TJN7503 | Dejnožka JiříDejnožka Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027225 | 70 CZK |
ADA7400 | Odehnal LuděkOdehnal Luděk | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2053551 | 70 CZK |
BRU7601 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 2032383 | 70 CZK |
SRK7001 | Locker MartinLocker Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 301158 | 70 CZK |
LPU7310 | Pipek KamilPipek Kamil | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049532 | 70 CZK |
SJI7201 | Vítek JaroslavVítek Jaroslav | OK Jihlava | C | 2061827 | 70 CZK |
VLI7400 | Harazin MartinHarazin Martin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 899176 | 70 CZK |
JIL7601 | Zlesák OndřejZlesák Ondřej | OK Jilemnice | C | 9067 | 70 CZK |
SNA7349 | Slavík PavelSlavík Pavel | TJ START Náchod | C | 9630 | 70 CZK |
DOR7600 | Janda PavelJanda Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2044882 | 70 CZK |
TTR7901 | Věžník RomanVěžník Roman | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052246 | 70 CZK |
VSP5202 | Píchal JanPíchal Jan | USK Praha | C | 52281 | 70 CZK |
SJH7402 | Blažek PetrBlažek Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2051486 | 70 CZK |
TBM7228 | Strejček PetrStrejček Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53272 | 70 CZK |
TBM7511 | Hájek OndřejHájek Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53269 | 70 CZK |
ADA7512 | Procházka JiříProcházka Jiří | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 49864 | 70 CZK |
TTR6101 | Nešpor JanNešpor Jan | OOB Třebíč | C | 995847 | 70 CZK |
ZBM7504 | Cicvárek IvoCicvárek Ivo | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2051489 | 70 CZK |
MLA6901 | Černý LiborČerný Libor | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301466 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7101 | Drbal JanDrbal Jan | SK Praga | C | 52225 | 170 CZK |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 170 CZK |
DOK7300 | Šmol MarcelŠmol Marcel | OK Doksy | C | 2053516 | 170 CZK |
LLI7201 | Bradáč StanislavBradáč Stanislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 434598 | 170 CZK |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201757 | 170 CZK |
STH7401 | Chrást TomášChrást Tomáš | SK Studenec | C | 9974 | 170 CZK |
OSN7209 | Nechanický PavelNechanický Pavel | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 51972 | 170 CZK |
VAM7401 | Netopil LiborNetopil Libor | OB Vamberk | C | 1700083 | 170 CZK |
TJN7002 | Novotný DušanNovotný Dušan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232502 | 170 CZK |
TJN5901 | Zuzánek ZdeněkZuzánek Zdeněk | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8255 | 170 CZK |
OSN7118 | Zrník TomášZrník Tomáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 1398988 | 170 CZK |
SJI7311 | Orany TomášOrany Tomáš | OK Jihlava | C | 889294 | 170 CZK |
SJI7104 | Venhoda MilanVenhoda Milan | OK Jihlava | C | 681888 | 170 CZK |
SJI7415 | Prášil AlešPrášil Aleš | OK Jihlava | C | 52152 | 170 CZK |
VLI7300 | Martan JiříMartan Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8129 | 170 CZK |
BOR7409 | Vácha TomášVácha Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8534 | 170 CZK |
PHK7200 | Chvátil JiříChvátil Jiří | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336717 | 170 CZK |
PHK7003 | Faltejsek PavelFaltejsek Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2017671 | 170 CZK |
PHK7101 | Háp PavelHáp Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9395 | 170 CZK |
PHK7207 | Pompach MartinPompach Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2049570 | 170 CZK |
CHA7000 | Švancar MartinŠvancar Martin | OK Chrastava | C | 8178 | 170 CZK |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51965 | 170 CZK |
NEJ7300 | Mareš AlexanderMareš Alexander | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2067350 | 170 CZK |
SHK7001 | Netuka JanNetuka Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9126 | 170 CZK |
SHK6902 | Kohout JosefKohout Josef | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017669 | 170 CZK |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 553437 | 170 CZK |
VSP7400 | Titz PavelTitz Pavel | USK Praha | C | 1398992 | 170 CZK |
VSP7401 | Zakouřil VáclavZakouřil Václav | USK Praha | C | 51724 | 170 CZK |
VPM6902 | Hašek OndřejHašek Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 995835 | 170 CZK |
VAM6601 | Vandas LuděkVandas Luděk | OB Vamberk | C | 9111166 | 170 CZK |
DOB7002 | Kubec MartinKubec Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400420 | 170 CZK |
VSP6902 | Aschermann JanAschermann Jan | USK Praha | C | 52284 | 255 CZK |
SLA7002 | Straka LukášStraka Lukáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 8578 | 255 CZK |
SJH7101 | Veselý OldřichVeselý Oldřich | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 442847 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LBE6900 | Lejbl LadislavLejbl Ladislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 887609 | 170 CZK |
LTP6501 | Bruner LubošBruner Luboš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682114 | 170 CZK |
MLA6701 | Bartoš LuděkBartoš Luděk | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 888609 | 170 CZK |
LTP6805 | Bílý PetrBílý Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 51279 | 170 CZK |
DKP6703 | Sanna RobertoSanna Roberto | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9180967 | 170 CZK |
LLI6801 | Fürst AlešFürst Aleš | LOK-o Liberec | C | 436961 | 170 CZK |
TJP4900 | Peterka FrantišekPeterka František | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8861 | 170 CZK |
SJH6801 | Parkan JiříParkan Jiří | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51140 | 170 CZK |
VPM6801 | Staněk RostislavStaněk Rostislav | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 886260 | 170 CZK |
VPM6601 | Richtr AlešRichtr Aleš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 51686 | 170 CZK |
KUO6501 | Mutinský ViktorMutinský Viktor | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 51752 | 170 CZK |
TJN6802 | Posselt MartinPosselt Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232256 | 170 CZK |
VPM6901 | Hasman JanHasman Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060391 | 170 CZK |
73C6200 | Širůček JaromírŠirůček Jaromír | xxx | 2056273 | 170 CZK | |
LTP6710 | Kovář BorisKovář Boris | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 899153 | 170 CZK |
CTB6701 | Žanda JanŽanda Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 339554 | 170 CZK |
VPM6904 | Kroupa ŠtěpánKroupa Štěpán | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060396 | 170 CZK |
VBM6900 | Hrouda PetrHrouda Petr | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53735 | 170 CZK |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 170 CZK |
LPU6901 | Fencl PetrFencl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9230 | 170 CZK |
LPU6702 | Kober MichalKober Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9335 | 170 CZK |
LPU6503 | Procházka TomášProcházka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9270 | 170 CZK |
LPU6504 | Procházka RadekProcházka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2060272 | 170 CZK |
LPU6505 | Valach PetrValach Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253352 | 170 CZK |
SJI6301 | Petráček AlešPetráček Aleš | OK Jihlava | C | 53631 | 170 CZK |
SJI6901 | Vacek MilanVacek Milan | OK Jihlava | C | 219243 | 170 CZK |
CHC6501 | Půlpán RomanPůlpán Roman | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9561 | 170 CZK |
KAM6700 | Škvor MartinŠkvor Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 52267 | 170 CZK |
BOR6600 | Karvánek PetrKarvánek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8513 | 170 CZK |
SHK6701 | Langr JanLangr Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9531 | 170 CZK |
RIC6905 | Šrámek PetrŠrámek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2035144 | 170 CZK |
VSP6801 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | USK Praha | C | 515108 | 170 CZK |
VSP6506 | Hartman AlešHartman Aleš | USK Praha | C | 51620 | 170 CZK |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 53572 | 170 CZK |
VSP5001 | Uher PetrUher Petr | USK Praha | C | 52269 | 170 CZK |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 170 CZK |
KAM6600 | Valášek PetrValášek Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 52276 | 170 CZK |
PHK6503 | Kavalír KarelKavalír Karel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9378 | 170 CZK |
VCB6502 | Teringl RadekTeringl Radek | OB České Budějovice | C | 8044 | 255 CZK |
FSP6304 | Šimek Tomᚊimek Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1403434 | 340 CZK |
JIL6901 | Vlastník ZdeněkVlastník Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PTI6622 | Vítek ZbyněkVítek Zbyněk | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 8828 | 70 CZK |
PZR5309 | Novohradský JanNovohradský Jan | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 232741 | 70 CZK |
TYN6901 | Šišma PavelŠišma Pavel | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 49698 | 70 CZK |
TBM6910 | Kligl VladislavKligl Vladislav | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53264 | 70 CZK |
SJI6115 | Kaňák PetrKaňák Petr | OK Jihlava | C | 7003047 | 70 CZK |
SJI6801 | Rachůnek StanislavRachůnek Stanislav | OK Jihlava | C | 219258 | 70 CZK |
SJI6000 | Šenkýř VladimírŠenkýř Vladimír | OK Jihlava | C | 2044881 | 70 CZK |
ABM6701 | Smutný RadekSmutný Radek | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 438049 | 70 CZK |
VBM6501 | Jordanov NikolajJordanov Nikolaj | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 410321 | 70 CZK |
TTR5601 | Klusáček MartinKlusáček Martin | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000303960 | 70 CZK |
TTR6202 | Sysel SvatoborSysel Svatobor | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052238 | 70 CZK |
TBM6709 | Gryc JanGryc Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53233 | 70 CZK |
CTB6601 | Voborník PetrVoborník Petr | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51836 | 70 CZK |
OSN6025 | Černík ZdeněkČerník Zdeněk | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8011 | 70 CZK |
MOV5801 | Petr VáclavPetr Václav | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52980 | 70 CZK |
SJI6002 | Kopecký ZdeněkKopecký Zdeněk | OK Jihlava | C | 52360 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 170 CZK |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 170 CZK |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52115 | 170 CZK |
MKP5800 | Tomaščin JaroslavTomaščin Jaroslav | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51691 | 170 CZK |
HCE6300 | Růžička MiloslavRůžička Miloslav | TJ Hostivice | C | 899161 | 170 CZK |
SCP6100 | Vrabec MartinVrabec Martin | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51571 | 170 CZK |
OSN6004 | Kamenický RadanKamenický Radan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9601003 | 170 CZK |
TJN6249 | Šmaus IvanŠmaus Ivan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8270 | 170 CZK |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49889 | 170 CZK |
OSN6005 | Wurzel BřetislavWurzel Břetislav | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52146 | 170 CZK |
HOR6302 | Vávra MartinVávra Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2059759 | 170 CZK |
TUR5501 | Folprecht MiroslavFolprecht Miroslav | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1550616 | 170 CZK |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 1700084 | 170 CZK |
LPU6301 | Fencl JiříFencl Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9649 | 170 CZK |
LPU6401 | Kaplan JanKaplan Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7200596 | 170 CZK |
LPU6102 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9277 | 170 CZK |
SJI6207 | Bořil PetrBořil Petr | OK Jihlava | C | 6607 | 170 CZK |
VLI6205 | Poloprutský TomášPoloprutský Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51227 | 170 CZK |
PGP6300 | Slavík ViktorSlavík Viktor | SK Praga | C | 51276 | 170 CZK |
BOR5802 | Sucharda JiříSucharda Jiří | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 51542 | 170 CZK |
BOR6003 | Dikoš PavelDikoš Pavel | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 50000 | 170 CZK |
BOR6302 | Krejčí JaroslavKrejčí Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7630319 | 170 CZK |
BOR6400 | Doškář BorisDoškář Boris | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8490 | 170 CZK |
PHK6401 | Hlaváček LubomírHlaváček Lubomír | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2059745 | 170 CZK |
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232041 | 170 CZK |
LTP6102 | Kovář KarelKovář Karel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682080 | 170 CZK |
EKP6301 | Koucký RomanKoucký Roman | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2035738 | 170 CZK |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 682682 | 170 CZK |
API6401 | Funda JiříFunda Jiří | OK Andante Písek | C | 232336 | 170 CZK |
PGP6003 | Hrabánek DavidHrabánek David | SK Praga | C | 51673 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC5501 | Jun DrahomírJun Drahomír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52255 | 170 CZK |
DOK5500 | Novák TomNovák Tom | OK Doksy | C | 886255 | 170 CZK |
EKP5500 | Šedivý JiříŠedivý Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 682645 | 170 CZK |
EKP5212 | Borák StanislavBorák Stanislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2042539 | 170 CZK |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232177 | 170 CZK |
PGP5900 | Grivalský MichalGrivalský Michal | SK Praga | C | 52103 | 170 CZK |
PGP5501 | Doležal MiroslavDoležal Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 51753 | 170 CZK |
PGP5200 | Sysel ZdeněkSysel Zdeněk | SK Praga | C | 52107 | 170 CZK |
TAP5802 | Hejtmánek VladimírHejtmánek Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 682651 | 170 CZK |
SKV5901 | Janovič OndřejJanovič Ondřej | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51133 | 170 CZK |
PCB5901 | Blabla ZdeněkBlabla Zdeněk | SKP České Budějovice | C | 51406 | 170 CZK |
STH5501 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9063 | 170 CZK |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682630 | 170 CZK |
MLA5801 | Milota JosefMilota Josef | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7880 | 170 CZK |
TUR5803 | Konopáč JiříKonopáč Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8220 | 170 CZK |
HOR5700 | Škorpil MartinŠkorpil Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2011900 | 170 CZK |
PGP5601 | Šámal VáclavŠámal Václav | SK Praga | C | 436401 | 170 CZK |
SCP5500 | Jahn PavelJahn Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682101 | 170 CZK |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 170 CZK |
LPU5101 | Knap JanKnap Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9328 | 170 CZK |
LPU5905 | Novotný MiroslavNovotný Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301183 | 170 CZK |
LPU5408 | Štěrba PavelŠtěrba Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9301 | 170 CZK |
LPU5801 | Vícha VladimírVícha Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9228 | 170 CZK |
PHK5703 | Balcar AlešBalcar Aleš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9354 | 170 CZK |
PHK5701 | Běhoun PavelBěhoun Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9400 | 170 CZK |
CHA5500 | Kaška RudolfKaška Rudolf | OK Chrastava | C | 8167 | 170 CZK |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51973 | 170 CZK |
EKP5800 | Fanta MiroslavFanta Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51147 | 170 CZK |
TJP5700 | Kraus OtaKraus Ota | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53514 | 170 CZK |
SHK5801 | Hausvater KarelHausvater Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 301648 | 170 CZK |
SHK5702 | Gazdačko MilanGazdačko Milan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410797 | 170 CZK |
23P5900 | Drągowski RobertDrągowski Robert | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 887222 | 170 CZK | |
KUN5801 | Trejtnar PavelTrejtnar Pavel | OB Kunvald | C | 9014 | 170 CZK |
NPA5601 | Prášil JanPrášil Jan | SK LOB Nová Paka | 9691 | 340 CZK | |
VAM5801 | Tupec JiříTupec Jiří | OB Vamberk | C | 9599 | 340 CZK |
EKP5600 | Adrián PetrAdrián Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51314 | 340 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FJI5106 | Blecha LadislavBlecha Ladislav | SK FREE Jihlava | C | 51989 | 70 CZK |
RBK5307 | Henek MilanHenek Milan | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 52078 | 70 CZK |
SRK5002 | Stárek JiříStárek Jiří | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9818 | 70 CZK |
VBM4410 | Bauer EmilBauer Emil | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 49651 | 70 CZK |
SJI4911 | Paulíček JiříPaulíček Jiří | OK Jihlava | C | 52173 | 70 CZK |
TTR5201 | Orálek MiroslavOrálek Miroslav | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052252 | 70 CZK |
RUZ5504 | Jelínek LubošJelínek Luboš | TJ Růžená | C | 51921 | 70 CZK |
TBM4730 | Sláma DušanSláma Dušan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53243 | 70 CZK |
TBM4907 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 320135 | 70 CZK |
RUZ5105 | Kodys VáclavKodys Václav | TJ Růžená | C | 51920 | 70 CZK |
TBM5004 | Sponar JanSponar Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53295 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL5002 | Farář JaroslavFarář Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9261 | 120 CZK |
TBM5003 | Zabloudil PavelZabloudil Pavel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53256 | 120 CZK |
SCP5201 | Hojný OldřichHojný Oldřich | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52111 | 120 CZK |
MKP5000 | Toušek MiloslavToušek Miloslav | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51655 | 120 CZK |
LBE5000 | Hamáček BohuslavHamáček Bohuslav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 411760 | 120 CZK |
TUR5102 | Provazník JiříProvazník Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1511127 | 120 CZK |
SRK5301 | Pohl ZdeněkPohl Zdeněk | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9533 | 120 CZK |
LPU5201 | Farář VáclavFarář Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9260 | 120 CZK |
LPU5404 | Juračka VojtěchJuračka Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9234 | 120 CZK |
LPU5102 | Sáňka BedřichSáňka Bedřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032164 | 120 CZK |
LPU5206 | Třasák MilanTřasák Milan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9257 | 120 CZK |
NPA5101 | Kalibán JaroslavKalibán Jaroslav | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2059741 | 120 CZK |
VLI5000 | Horáček MiroslavHoráček Miroslav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4214 | 120 CZK |
BOR5004 | Rančák JosefRančák Josef | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 886284 | 120 CZK |
CHA5400 | Pavlík MilanPavlík Milan | OK Chrastava | C | 51231 | 120 CZK |
TTR5401 | Koudelný JiříKoudelný Jiří | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052251 | 120 CZK |
VSP5000 | Hořínek JaroslavHořínek Jaroslav | USK Praha | C | 51643 | 120 CZK |
VSP5203 | Polák ZdeněkPolák Zdeněk | USK Praha | C | 51740 | 120 CZK |
DKL5400 | Cabrnoch JiříCabrnoch Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 416324 | 120 CZK |
VRL5001 | Štregl Tomᚊtregl Tomáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9001 | 120 CZK |
NPA5001 | Novák KarelNovák Karel | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060215 | 120 CZK |
MKP5100 | Liberský MirkoLiberský Mirko | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51693 | 180 CZK |
JIL5201 | Erlebach JosefErlebach Josef | OK Jilemnice | C | 9774 | 120 CZK |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 180 CZK |
DKL5201 | Brumek StanislavBrumek Stanislav | KOB Kladno | C | 51343 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VCB4801 | Rychtecký JosefRychtecký Josef | OB České Budějovice | C | 53730 | 120 CZK |
LLI4702 | Peterka JosefPeterka Josef | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51204 | 120 CZK |
PZR4417 | Pospíšil JaromírPospíšil Jaromír | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 51994 | 120 CZK |
SCH4701 | Jirásek JaroslavJirásek Jaroslav | TJ Skalka Cheb | C | 7890 | 120 CZK |
SCP4500 | Rakovec MilošRakovec Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 443066 | 120 CZK |
TUV4701 | Pospíšil JiříPospíšil Jiří | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8323 | 120 CZK |
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 120 CZK |
LTU4801 | Rejmont MilanRejmont Milan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9777 | 120 CZK |
TZL4902 | Jelínek PetrJelínek Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 1396260 | 120 CZK |
TUR4801 | Jakubec JindřichJakubec Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51816 | 120 CZK |
SRK4701 | Vítek ZdeněkVítek Zdeněk | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9799 | 120 CZK |
SRK4702 | Hrobař RudolfHrobař Rudolf | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9798 | 120 CZK |
JIL4701 | Zlesák ZdeněkZlesák Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 9066 | 120 CZK |
LPU4501 | Fridrich JaroslavFridrich Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9256 | 120 CZK |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51760 | 120 CZK |
CHC4601 | Švadlena JiříŠvadlena Jiří | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9554 | 120 CZK |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51562 | 120 CZK |
ABM4501 | Chmelík MilanChmelík Milan | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 995827 | 120 CZK |
DKP4700 | Procházka AlešProcházka Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49885 | 120 CZK |
CST4601 | Šafařík BedřichŠafařík Bedřich | OB Strakonice | C | 443103 | 120 CZK |
VRL4901 | Knobloch JindřichKnobloch Jindřich | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8999 | 120 CZK |
KSH4801 | Fiala MilošFiala Miloš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 8674 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023807 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51800 | 120 CZK |
PUL4200 | Novotný FrantišekNovotný František | OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. | C | 205614 | 120 CZK |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 120 CZK |
TBM4231 | Dufek JanDufek Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53230 | 120 CZK |
MLA4401 | Fišák JanFišák Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7882 | 120 CZK |
LPU4001 | Koudelka KarelKoudelka Karel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9347 | 120 CZK |
PHK4101 | Rychlý RudolfRychlý Rudolf | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9823 | 120 CZK |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 120 CZK |
VSP4300 | Dohnal JosefDohnal Josef | USK Praha | C | 51743 | 120 CZK |
MLA4201 | Sklenář JanSklenář Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 51611 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC3800 | Kalivoda VladimírKalivoda Vladimír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52260 | 120 CZK |
SCP3300 | Semorád MilošSemorád Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49404 | 120 CZK |
BOR3602 | Mašek PavelMašek Pavel | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8544 | 120 CZK |
BOR3900 | Beránek MiroslavBeránek Miroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4131 | 120 CZK |
BOR3601 | Langr JanLangr Jan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8541 | 120 CZK |
BOR3600 | Křtěnský JaroslavKřtěnský Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4132 | 120 CZK |
PHK3801 | Mikulecký JanMikulecký Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9005137 | 120 CZK |
PHK3802 | Novotný PetrNovotný Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9422 | 120 CZK |
PHK3002 | Vykysalý FrantišekVykysalý František | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9455 | 120 CZK |
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 9005225 | 120 CZK |
FSP3400 | Hanák MilanHanák Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51964 | 120 CZK |
FSP3300 | Vondra JaroslavVondra Jaroslav | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51865 | 180 CZK |
PGP3800 | Attl VladimírAttl Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 682666 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABM0553 | Holečková KateřinaHolečková Kateřina | KOB ALFA Brno | C | rent | 80 CZK |
ABM0411 | Brant AdamBrant Adam | KOB ALFA Brno | rent | 80 CZK | |
ABM0911 | Brant MarkoBrant Marko | KOB ALFA Brno | rent | 80 CZK | |
TBM0717 | Ptáček JonášPtáček Jonáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 232730 | 40 CZK | |
PZR0850 | Sobotková GabrielaSobotková Gabriela | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 53139 | 40 CZK |
TBM0607 | Štěpánek JanŠtěpánek Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53232 | 40 CZK |
TBM0809 | Štěpánek OndřejŠtěpánek Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53276 | 40 CZK | |
LLI0600 | Bradáč VáclavBradáč Václav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2049555 | 40 CZK |
OSN0888 | Kamenická Tereza EsterKamenická Tereza Ester | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 51990 | 40 CZK |
ADA0851 | Odehnalová TerezaOdehnalová Tereza | OOB Spartak Adamov | 2053553 | 40 CZK | |
TBM0710 | Schwab FilipSchwab Filip | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53234 | 40 CZK |
OSN0777 | Janíčková JolanaJaníčková Jolana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 53602 | 40 CZK |
LPU0756 | Pipková KarolínaPipková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 0 | 40 CZK |
SJI0901 | Prášil AdamPrášil Adam | OK Jihlava | C | 125 | 40 CZK |
SJI0801 | Venhoda LukášVenhoda Lukáš | OK Jihlava | C | 111 | 40 CZK |
VRL0952 | Hančová KarolínaHančová Karolína | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9246 | 40 CZK |
ABM0502 | Smutný JakubSmutný Jakub | KOB ALFA Brno | rent | 80 CZK | |
SJC1350 | Kazdová RozárieKazdová Rozárie | Sportcentrum Jičín | 52317 | 40 CZK | |
ADA | Oujeský LukášOujeský Lukáš | OOB Spartak Adamov | rent | 80 CZK | |
PHK0777 | Novotná VendulaNovotná Vendula | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 40 CZK | |
TTR0901 | Prášil ŠimonPrášil Šimon | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000000118 | 40 CZK |
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 51730 | 40 CZK |
VSP0900 | Kučera JakubKučera Jakub | USK Praha | C | 2032189 | 40 CZK |
VSP0950 | Kučerová KateřinaKučerová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 1398983 | 40 CZK |
PHK1055 | Julie ŠímováJulie Šímová | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 405972 | 40 CZK |
OSN0757 | Dvořáčková JanaDvořáčková Jana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 53158 | 40 CZK |
LTP0702 | Riby PhilipRiby Philip | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 897359 | 40 CZK |
VCB0702 | Teringl VojtěchTeringl Vojtěch | OB České Budějovice | C | 232980 | 40 CZK |
DKP0950 | Janatová ViolkaJanatová Violka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9785 | 40 CZK |
KSH1101 | Hulec FrantišekHulec František | OB Kašperské Hory | 2073725 | 40 CZK | |
TBM0802 | Ševčík FilipŠevčík Filip | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 40 CZK | |
TBM0888 | Čechová JohanaČechová Johana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49555 | 40 CZK |
OSN0600 | Močuba JanMočuba Jan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 887911 | 40 CZK |
TBM0804 | Hájek ŠtěpánHájek Štěpán | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 230663 | 40 CZK |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2067935 | 40 CZK |
RBK1151 | Broschová AlžbětaBroschová Alžběta | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2061781 | 40 CZK |
TTR0852 | Nešporová TerezieNešporová Terezie | OOB Třebíč | C | 49689 | 40 CZK |
FSP8052 | Vondrová JitkaVondrová Jitka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7200315 | 40 CZK |
TTR0601 | Palát PřemekPalát Přemek | OOB Třebíč | C | 139 | 40 CZK |
ADA7501 | Kozohorský JiříKozohorský Jiří | OOB Spartak Adamov | 2073729 | 40 CZK | |
ZBM0801 | Cicvárek MartinCicvárek Martin | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | P | 40 CZK |
ZBP0951 | Sedláčková VeronikaSedláčková Veronika | OOB SK Zbraslav | P | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP2800 | Samohýl RichardSamohýl Richard | SK Praga | C | 52098 | 40 CZK |
DKL9800 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | B | 49648 | 40 CZK |
ZBP7200 | Sedláček OtakarSedláček Otakar | OOB SK Zbraslav | rent | 80 CZK | |
PTI6952 | Vítková MiroslavaVítková Miroslava | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 8826 | 40 CZK |
SCP8250 | Růžková RomanaRůžková Romana | OK Sparta Praha | 232028 | 40 CZK | |
LLI7252 | Melicharová BarboraMelicharová Barbora | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51203 | 40 CZK |
DKP8747 | Zahradníček PetrZahradníček Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7766677 | 40 CZK |
LLI7550 | Bradáčová MarieBradáčová Marie | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2060204 | 40 CZK |
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 2026161 | 40 CZK |
TBM7261 | Kliglová RadkaKliglová Radka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 2067216 | 40 CZK | |
SRK7251 | Lockerová MilenaLockerová Milena | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9801 | 40 CZK |
XBM7150 | Janasová BarboraJanasová Barbora | ABND RACING TEAM | C | 446439 | 40 CZK |
SJI8751 | Kaňáková PetraKaňáková Petra | OK Jihlava | C | 301207 | 40 CZK |
KAM7800 | Albrecht VladimírAlbrecht Vladimír | OK Kamenice | C | 981812 | 40 CZK |
ABM0059 | Syrovátková AndreaSyrovátková Andrea | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 420427 | 40 CZK |
3AC8450 | Brabcová JanaBrabcová Jana | NER - Novakovi | 845424 | 40 CZK | |
EKP0050 | Koucká BarboraKoucká Barbora | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 361943 | 40 CZK |
SHK7252 | Dohnálková JanaDohnálková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51131 | 40 CZK |
SHK7250 | Raková MiroslavaRaková Miroslava | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2060232 | 40 CZK |
SHK7100 | Dohnálek PavelDohnálek Pavel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1400450 | 40 CZK |
NNN | Novotný PetrNovotný Petr | Neregistrovaní | 2067992 | 40 CZK | |
VSP7250 | Kopecká AlenaKopecká Alena | USK Praha | C | 2021849 | 40 CZK |
PZR6701 | Suk MarekSuk Marek | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 410394 | 40 CZK |
PGP0350 | Pokorná LindaPokorná Linda | SK Praga | C | 51638 | 40 CZK |
RBK9015 | Pekárek MichalPekárek Michal | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 301285 | 40 CZK |
PTI8448 | Uhrovič BlahoslavUhrovič Blahoslav | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 40 CZK | |
ROU695x | Dvořáková ViolaDvořáková Viola | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 1602625 | 40 CZK | |
ROU92xx | Dvořák JanDvořák Jan | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 428267 | 40 CZK | |
PGP0407 | Šimerka JakubŠimerka Jakub | SK Praga | C | 682658 | 40 CZK |
OSN | Stoklasa RadekStoklasa Radek | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 51979 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOR6500 | Rücker PetrRücker Petr | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2035741 | 40 CZK |
PTI9474 | Vítková LucieVítková Lucie | Sportovní klub Ptení | B | 8849 | 40 CZK |
PZR7008 | Sobotka PetrSobotka Petr | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 220398 | 40 CZK |
LLI6301 | Melichar JaromírMelichar Jaromír | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8503 | 40 CZK |
TAP8462 | Hejtmánková KateřinaHejtmánková Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53640 | 40 CZK |
STH7501 | Puš RomanPuš Roman | SK Studenec | C | 425587 | 40 CZK |
9CC8600 | Metelka JiříMetelka Jiří | NEREG | 2075654 | 40 CZK | |
TBM9853 | Kliglová TerezaKliglová Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 410196 | 40 CZK |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 40 CZK |
LPU7663 | Schlogerová MartinaSchlogerová Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2056304 | 40 CZK |
LPU0161 | Schlogerová PavlaSchlogerová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2056266 | 40 CZK |
LPU0153 | Schvachová LucieSchvachová Lucie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 219205 | 40 CZK |
LPU7154 | Schvachová StanislavaSchvachová Stanislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51646 | 40 CZK |
LLI9801 | Košek JanKošek Jan | LOK-o Liberec | C | 253141 | 40 CZK |
LLI5903 | Košek LadislavKošek Ladislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 410732 | 40 CZK |
KAM6605 | Blaha PetrBlaha Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 2058469 | 40 CZK |
3AC5500 | Novák MiroslavNovák Miroslav | NER - Novakovi | 52054 | 40 CZK | |
PHK7906 | Silný OndřejSilný Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2032168 | 40 CZK |
PHK5503 | Souček PavelSouček Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9837 | 40 CZK |
PHK8055 | Vítková LucieVítková Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9448 | 40 CZK |
VSP7012 | Neyrinck NoelNeyrinck Noel | USK Praha | C | 2067921 | 40 CZK |
VSP7051 | Novotná Neyrinck MarkétaNovotná Neyrinck Markéta | USK Praha | C | 7911 | 40 CZK |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 40 CZK |
VCB7851 | Teringlová MartinaTeringlová Martina | OB České Budějovice | C | 52113 | 40 CZK |
RBK6602 | Pekárek AlešPekárek Aleš | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 4643 | 40 CZK |
TBM7010 | Ševčík RobertŠevčík Robert | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 232345 | 40 CZK |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 682094 | 40 CZK |
VRL8052 | Dančáková MichaelaDančáková Michaela | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 40 CZK | |
73C | Gregor DavidGregor David | xxx | P | 40 CZK |