Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
30.03.2019
Místo konání:
Lhota pod Kosířem
Pořadatel:
JPV - Oddíl OS SK Prostějov
Kategorie:
D10C     D12C     D14C     D16C     D21C     D35C     D45C     D55C     H10C     H12C     H14C     H16C     H18C     H21C     H35C     H45C     H55C     H65C     H70C     HD10N     HDR     P    
2.10 km
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JPV0952 Hýblová Eliška Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2127853 50 Kč
UOL1050 Kopecká Tereza SOB Olomouc C 428280 50 Kč
2.70 km
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UOL0753 Jílková Pavla SOB Olomouc B 2069073 50 Kč
SBR0750 Good Julie SKOB Bruntál C 345895 50 Kč
2.90 km
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JPV0652 Přikrylová Jana Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2112722 50 Kč
JPV0653 Přikrylová Ivana Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2112741 50 Kč
UOL0654 Jílková Lenka SOB Olomouc B 2069072 50 Kč
JPV0555 Plachá Aneta Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2108881 50 Kč
SBR0550 Good Eliška SKOB Bruntál C 2091593 50 Kč
UOL0650 Kopecká Nela SOB Olomouc C 301263 50 Kč
UOL0652 Dráčová Barbora SOB Olomouc B 2069085 50 Kč
ZPV0555 Karásková Denisa KOB ZPV Prostějov C 206390 50 Kč
UOL0651 Šaňáková Marie SOB Olomouc B 2111803 50 Kč
3.80 km
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UOL0450 Smékalová Viktorie SOB Olomouc B 2020728 100 Kč
UOL0451 Smékalová Karolína SOB Olomouc B 2020729 100 Kč
UOL0353 Procházková Sára SOB Olomouc B 2133916 100 Kč
UOL0352 Bídová Markéta SOB Olomouc B 2124801 100 Kč
5.00 km
Rank. koef.: 1
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KON9572 Vlachová Eliška KOB Konice C 2120659 100 Kč
SBR8750 Czaschová Emílie SKOB Bruntál C 100 Kč
KON9898 Vlachová Kateřina KOB Konice C 2120658 100 Kč
PTE8485 Zavadilová Simona TJ Sokol Ptení C 1424653 100 Kč
SBK8383 Csakvaryová Lenka KOB START Blansko C 920679 100 Kč
4.70 km
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JPV7979 Přikrylová Jitka Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2109752 100 Kč
KON7575 Benešová Petra KOB Konice C 1418763 100 Kč
UOL8050 Jílková Hana SOB Olomouc C 2069071 100 Kč
UOL7850 Smékalová Jana SOB Olomouc C 2045207 100 Kč
JPV7676 Plachá Andrea Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2102819 100 Kč
UOL7652 Vránová Helena SOB Olomouc C 9201328 100 Kč
SBR8050 Good Ludmila SKOB Bruntál 2092369 100 Kč
UOL7750 Kopecká Jitka SOB Olomouc C 420402 100 Kč
JPV7650 Chmelářová Radka Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2085577 100 Kč
VBM6555 Jemelíková Lada VSK Mendelu Brno C 53489 100 Kč
4.00 km
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UOL6953 Kotrlová Gita SOB Olomouc C 352324 100 Kč
KON6969 Vlachová Olga KOB Konice C 2119204 100 Kč
KON5887 Smičková Eva KOB Konice C 52412 100 Kč
3.30 km
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UOL5858 Janošíková Jaroslava SOB Olomouc C 2059758 100 Kč
SBR6150 Czaschová Irena SKOB Bruntál C 51915 100 Kč
UOL5651 Künstlerová Milada SOB Olomouc C 52445 100 Kč
2.30 km
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JPV0900 Chmelář Filip Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 3523342 50 Kč
2.90 km
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JPV0707 Plachý Ondřej Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2108899 50 Kč
3.80 km
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JPV0505 Štorek Jan Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2075670 50 Kč
4.40 km
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KON0404 Beneš Jindřich KOB Konice A 8660477 100 Kč
ZPV0302 Karásek Matyáš KOB ZPV Prostějov C 426397 100 Kč
ZPV0300 Hošťálek Ondřej KOB ZPV Prostějov C 303923 100 Kč
5.00 km
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JPV0202 Štorek David Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 2075675 100 Kč
5.80 km
Rank. koef.: 1
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OOL8801 Zdráhal Tomáš SK Haná orienteering C 1931332 100 Kč
UOL7800 Kopecký David SOB Olomouc C 2044889 100 Kč
UOL7100 Horký Jan SOB Olomouc C 2020741 100 Kč
OOL5301 Zdráhal Tomáš SK Haná orienteering C 52530 100 Kč
UOL0201 Dostál František SOB Olomouc B 2088178 100 Kč
JPV9912 Honkyš Jan Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 439212 100 Kč
ABR8901 Kolář Rudolf A-team NOVO Bruntál C 51881 100 Kč
SBK8403 Jirka Michal KOB START Blansko C 52430 100 Kč
PLU8009 Špičák František TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 52410 100 Kč
5.40 km
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UOL7503 Smékal David SOB Olomouc C 886282 100 Kč
JPV7501 Chmelář Jan Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2113078 100 Kč
KON6919 Huňka Karel KOB Konice C 2112777 100 Kč
ZPV7301 Karásek Martin KOB ZPV Prostějov C 2070849 100 Kč
4.80 km
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JPV7404 Přikryl Jiří Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2102771 100 Kč
JPV6515 Plachý Martin Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2103780 100 Kč
SBR5501 Vodička Luděk SKOB Bruntál C 51913 100 Kč
UOL7300 Vrána Jan SOB Olomouc C 7300185 100 Kč
UOL7005 Kotrle Miroslav SOB Olomouc C 515079 100 Kč
OOL6300 Světnický Alexandr SK Haná orienteering C 426375 100 Kč
4.00 km
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UOL5600 Janošík Zdeněk SOB Olomouc C 682075 100 Kč
OOL5707 Zdráhal Robert SK Haná orienteering C 895219 100 Kč
OOL5804 Albert František SK Haná orienteering C 52531 100 Kč
UOL5201 Janošík Antonín SOB Olomouc C 2092418 100 Kč
OOL5904 Višňa Milan SK Haná orienteering C 307337 100 Kč
ABR6301 Kolář Rudolf A-team NOVO Bruntál C 8663187 100 Kč
3.20 km
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SBR4801 Toman Stanislav SKOB Bruntál C 51917 100 Kč
KON4617 Skácel Jaroslav KOB Konice C 341715 100 Kč
2.60 km
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SSU4302 Ostřanský Josef SK Severka Šumperk C 52549 100 Kč
UOL4600 Horký Jan SOB Olomouc C 52438 100 Kč
UOL4602 Gottfried Jan SOB Olomouc C 352323 100 Kč
2.00 km
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JPV1010 Plachý Matyáš Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2115705 50 Kč
TBM1108 Skřivanek František KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 52592 50 Kč
2.20 km
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SBR1250 Good Marie SKOB Bruntál C 50 Kč
3.30 km
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UOL7201 Dráč Pavel SOB Olomouc C 2109764 70 Kč
RBK6201 Kazda Bohumil SK Radioklub Blansko 52006 70 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 80, vklad: 6990 Kč