Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI1450 | Horáčková EliškaHoráčková Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 500290 | 80 CZK |
DKP1256 | Maroušková JulieMaroušková Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP1158 | Gregorová MagdalenaGregorová Magdalena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2121756 | 80 CZK |
ONO1150 | Urbánková LucieUrbánková Lucie | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8013924 | 80 CZK |
ZVO1250 | Mikulová StellaMikulová Stella | OB SK Zvole | C | 2116193 | 80 CZK |
DOR1152 | Magazu SophiaMagazu Sophia | OK Dobříš | C | 8016029 | 80 CZK |
VSP1152 | Rodová AnežkaRodová Anežka | USK Praha | C | 2081382 | 80 CZK |
DKP1153 | Procházková AnetaProcházková Aneta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103718 | 80 CZK |
PGP1150 | Hrušková GabrielaHrušková Gabriela | SK Praga | C | 2125327 | 80 CZK |
KAM1251 | Rejšková KláraRejšková Klára | OK Kamenice | C | 2115703 | 80 CZK |
SJC1150 | Tomešová EvelínaTomešová Evelína | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8112161 | 80 CZK |
DOR1250 | Fialová KristýnaFialová Kristýna | OK Dobříš | C | 2125352 | 80 CZK |
SCP1150 | Rakovcová ZuzanaRakovcová Zuzana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52109 | 80 CZK |
LOU1250 | Kolářová ZuzanaKolářová Zuzana | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143350 | 80 CZK |
DOR1253 | Komová BarboraKomová Barbora | OK Dobříš | C | 2420070 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | SK Praga | C | 2085003 | 80 CZK |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | B | 8116673 | 80 CZK |
KNC0950 | Havlová VeronikaHavlová Veronika | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8003637 | 80 CZK |
ONO0950 | Ječmenová VeronikaJečmenová Veronika | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7202883 | 80 CZK |
VSP1050 | Ehlerová MichaelaEhlerová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 8005127 | 80 CZK |
KAM1051 | Dobyášová AdélaDobyášová Adéla | OK Kamenice | C | 2088714 | 80 CZK |
DOR0952 | Baštová JustýnaBaštová Justýna | OK Dobříš | B | 8007179 | 80 CZK |
KRL0951 | Hanáková AnetaHanáková Aneta | Kometa Kralovice | C | 8113491 | 80 CZK |
PGP0953 | Hrušková TerezaHrušková Tereza | SK Praga | B | 8140916 | 80 CZK |
TUR0952 | Houžvičková KateřinaHoužvičková Kateřina | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 2106736 | 80 CZK |
PGP0956 | Dvořáková LucieDvořáková Lucie | SK Praga | C | 2143361 | 80 CZK |
RIC1051 | Havlíčková ZuzanaHavlíčková Zuzana | OB Říčany | C | 2420001 | 80 CZK |
VSP0950 | Kučerová KateřinaKučerová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 1398983 | 80 CZK |
FSP0953 | Bartoňová ElenaBartoňová Elena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029181 | 80 CZK |
ZVO1052 | Neubauerová MagdalémaNeubauerová Magdaléma | OB SK Zvole | C | 2019228 | 80 CZK |
FSP1051 | Stará MagdalenaStará Magdalena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2129210 | 80 CZK |
TAP0953 | Štěpánková EmmaŠtěpánková Emma | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2053563 | 80 CZK |
LOU1051 | Šunková SáraŠunková Sára | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2148246 | 80 CZK |
ROU0950 | Pěkná AlžbětaPěkná Alžběta | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662284 | 80 CZK |
KAM0951 | Balejová SofieBalejová Sofie | OK Kamenice | B | 8660541 | 80 CZK |
SLA1053 | Hrstková EliškaHrstková Eliška | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109680 | 0 CZK |
SLA1050 | Kunstová AnežkaKunstová Anežka | SKOB Slaný | C | 436970 | 0 CZK |
LOU1050 | Kolářová VeronikaKolářová Veronika | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143359 | 80 CZK |
DKP0956 | Řehořková EmaŘehořková Ema | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086465 | 120 CZK |
DOR1058 | Komová JohanaKomová Johana | OK Dobříš | C | 2420057 | 80 CZK |
SLA0950 | Hill DaisyHill Daisy | SKOB Slaný | C | 7210809 | 0 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | A | 8660576 | 150 CZK |
BOR0952 | Soukupová MarieSoukupová Marie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8518329 | 150 CZK |
DKL0750 | Pilátová RozáliePilátová Rozálie | KOB Kladno | B | 2103252 | 150 CZK |
PGP0853 | Bartalošová AnežkaBartalošová Anežka | SK Praga | B | 2084992 | 150 CZK |
PGP0957 | Lošťáková ElaLošťáková Ela | SK Praga | B | 8013933 | 150 CZK |
TAP0851 | Šimůnková MichaelaŠimůnková Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7779755 | 150 CZK |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | B | 8116775 | 150 CZK |
KNC0750 | Havlová TerezaHavlová Tereza | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | A | 8116754 | 150 CZK |
BOR0750 | Lamačová BarboraLamačová Barbora | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 8421842 | 150 CZK |
ONO0851 | Ritterová LídaRitterová Lída | SKOB Ostrov | B | 2103708 | 150 CZK |
CHA0753 | Lipenská BarboraLipenská Barbora | OK Chrastava | B | 8013858 | 150 CZK |
DKP0758 | Gregorová AliceGregorová Alice | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7208080 | 150 CZK |
VLI0852 | Flossmannová LucieFlossmannová Lucie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8008268 | 150 CZK |
TUR0853 | Novotná KarolínaNovotná Karolína | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8680596 | 150 CZK |
DKL0850 | Chudobová EliškaChudobová Eliška | KOB Kladno | B | 2148141 | 80 CZK |
RIC0853 | Havlíčková VeronikaHavlíčková Veronika | OB Říčany | B | 8109375 | 150 CZK |
ZVO0851 | Mikulová TerezaMikulová Tereza | OB SK Zvole | B | 2099509 | 150 CZK |
DKP0850 | Snížková AdélaSnížková Adéla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080814 | 150 CZK |
VSP0854 | Ehlerová AnnaEhlerová Anna | USK Praha | C | 8005141 | 80 CZK |
VLI0853 | Šestáková JohanaŠestáková Johana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2088819 | 150 CZK |
DKP0862 | Zemanová EliškaZemanová Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2127897 | 150 CZK |
DOR0953 | Petriláková Amálie RebekaPetriláková Amálie Rebeka | OK Dobříš | B | 8028871 | 150 CZK |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | A | 8660533 | 150 CZK |
DKP0857 | Hladíková JulieHladíková Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8116730 | 150 CZK |
KRL0752 | Bodurková DenisaBodurková Denisa | Kometa Kralovice | B | 8648560 | 150 CZK |
KRL0952 | Gelnerová MarkétaGelnerová Markéta | Kometa Kralovice | B | 8008299 | 150 CZK |
KRL0754 | Kropáčová ZuzanaKropáčová Zuzana | Kometa Kralovice | B | 8003638 | 150 CZK |
JJN0852 | Nožičková EvaNožičková Eva | Team Jizerky | B | 8680401 | 150 CZK |
JJN0853 | Pražáková NellaPražáková Nella | Team Jizerky | B | 8662699 | 150 CZK |
TUR0751 | Houžvičková DanielaHoužvičková Daniela | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 2106741 | 150 CZK |
BOR0857 | Michálková EmaMichálková Ema | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 2000608 | 150 CZK |
VSP0853 | Nemšovská MagdalenaNemšovská Magdalena | USK Praha | C | 8515520 | 80 CZK |
BOR0752 | Kocmanová AdélaKocmanová Adéla | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2115671 | 150 CZK |
BOR0751 | Rejholcová TerezaRejholcová Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8226406 | 150 CZK |
ONO0750 | Nejedlá BarboraNejedlá Barbora | SKOB Ostrov | C | 150 CZK | |
KSH0852 | Mayerová DanielaMayerová Daniela | OB Kašperské Hory | B | 8116778 | 150 CZK |
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | B | 8005429 | 150 CZK |
FSP0755 | Leinweberová JulieLeinweberová Julie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2116468 | 150 CZK |
DKP0752 | Lampová AmálieLampová Amálie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080827 | 150 CZK |
FSP0752 | Stará BarboraStará Barbora | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2029170 | 150 CZK |
FSP0851 | Stará ŽofieStará Žofie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029171 | 80 CZK |
LTP0851 | Fuchsová EliškaFuchsová Eliška | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8662332 | 150 CZK |
VSP0850 | Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára | USK Praha | C | 8009888 | 80 CZK |
KPY0750 | Vejražková AnnaVejražková Anna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2801009 | 150 CZK |
LOU0850 | Šunková BertaŠunková Berta | SK Moravan Louňovice | B | 2143397 | 80 CZK |
DOR0753 | Kašparová AlžbětaKašparová Alžběta | OK Dobříš | B | 8116728 | 150 CZK |
VSP0855 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | USK Praha | B | 8000237 | 150 CZK |
PGP0951 | Štěpová BarboraŠtěpová Barbora | SK Praga | B | 8005136 | 150 CZK |
LPM0951 | Stehlíková TerezaStehlíková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 8013914 | 150 CZK |
TAP0860 | Ellederová EvaEllederová Eva | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2102816 | 80 CZK |
FSP0777 | Fibírová LucieFibírová Lucie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | A | 2081361 | 150 CZK |
DKP0759 | Mušková Amálie AnnaMušková Amálie Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 336735 | 80 CZK |
SLA0851 | Václavíková AmálieVáclavíková Amálie | SKOB Slaný | B | 2109678 | 0 CZK |
ROU0851 | Krátká LindaKrátká Linda | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2134252 | 80 CZK |
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | B | 8660527 | 150 CZK |
VLI0851 | Kunášková KarolínaKunášková Karolína | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8014518 | 225 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJN0650 | Štemberová BáraŠtemberová Bára | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8662736 | 230 CZK |
PGP0660 | Lošťáková SáraLošťáková Sára | SK Praga | A | 8003639 | 230 CZK |
TAP0653 | Měšťanová TerezaMěšťanová Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7208207 | 230 CZK |
TJN0653 | Skalová JolanaSkalová Jolana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662689 | 230 CZK |
TUR0552 | Novotná BarboraNovotná Barbora | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8680591 | 230 CZK |
TUR0660 | Lamačová KateřinaLamačová Kateřina | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8014498 | 230 CZK |
ONO0650 | Urbánková EvaUrbánková Eva | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8667973 | 230 CZK |
DOR0657 | Magazu AnnabelleMagazu Annabelle | OK Dobříš | B | 8033231 | 230 CZK |
VLI0655 | Vilémová EliškaVilémová Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8517331 | 230 CZK |
TJN0658 | Podoubská AdélaPodoubská Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2111781 | 230 CZK |
BOR0656 | Rejmanová NikolaRejmanová Nikola | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8160172 | 230 CZK |
CHA0555 | Matyášová KristýnaMatyášová Kristýna | OK Chrastava | A | 8116690 | 230 CZK |
KRL0651 | Fišarová AdélaFišarová Adéla | Kometa Kralovice | B | 8003647 | 230 CZK |
KRL0653 | Gelnerová AnnaGelnerová Anna | Kometa Kralovice | A | 8648594 | 230 CZK |
ONO0552 | Kulová LauraKulová Laura | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8004351 | 230 CZK |
BOR0652 | Koudelková EliškaKoudelková Eliška | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8224455 | 230 CZK |
STB0550 | Kubecová MagdalenaKubecová Magdalena | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | A | 8033222 | 230 CZK |
ONO0555 | Medunová BáraMedunová Bára | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8013853 | 230 CZK |
ONO0553 | Holíková SimonaHolíková Simona | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8660538 | 230 CZK |
PGP0659 | Dvořáková VeronikaDvořáková Veronika | SK Praga | B | 2143358 | 230 CZK |
KRL0551 | Vlachová AdélaVlachová Adéla | Kometa Kralovice | B | 8013942 | 230 CZK |
ROU0653 | Krejčová HanaKrejčová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662337 | 230 CZK |
VSP0554 | Tulachová AnnaTulachová Anna | USK Praha | C | 8013965 | 150 CZK |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | A | 8660590 | 230 CZK |
DOR0655 | Housková BarboraHousková Barbora | OK Dobříš | A | 8116682 | 230 CZK |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | B | 8226391 | 230 CZK |
ZVO0556 | Linhartová KláraLinhartová Klára | OB SK Zvole | B | 8033297 | 230 CZK |
PGP0657 | Štěpová KateřinaŠtěpová Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 8226324 | 230 CZK |
TJN0654 | Háková EliškaHáková Eliška | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8667977 | 345 CZK |
FSP0653 | Svobodová AdrianaSvobodová Adriana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029178 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0350 | Žejdlíková EliškaŽejdlíková Eliška | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 8226439 | 230 CZK |
ONO0450 | Nejedlá KláraNejedlá Klára | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8116779 | 230 CZK |
VSP0450 | Arnoštová VeronikaArnoštová Veronika | USK Praha | B | 8516920 | 230 CZK |
VLI0456 | Burešová EliškaBurešová Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8660556 | 230 CZK |
VLI0452 | Šestáková MarieŠestáková Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8667522 | 230 CZK |
VLI0453 | Andrlová LeaAndrlová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2113493 | 230 CZK |
DOR0353 | Baštová JulieBaštová Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 8033272 | 230 CZK |
MLA0451 | Bartošová MarieBartošová Marie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8033230 | 230 CZK |
TUR0450 | Hudská ŠtěpánkaHudská Štěpánka | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8666872 | 230 CZK |
ONO0452 | Pecko SáraPecko Sára | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8116743 | 230 CZK |
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | A | 8226325 | 230 CZK |
PGP0454 | Řeháková LudmilaŘeháková Ludmila | SK Praga | C | 8003663 | 150 CZK |
NEK0450 | Ziebová VeronikaZiebová Veronika | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 8660519 | 230 CZK |
NEK0350 | Nádeníčková IvaNádeníčková Iva | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 8660520 | 230 CZK |
DKP0463 | Szymanská ZuzanaSzymanská Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014458 | 150 CZK |
TAP0455 | Tomášková LindaTomášková Linda | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8680610 | 230 CZK |
VPM0456 | Šauli KateřinaŠauli Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2060388 | 230 CZK |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 8109328 | 230 CZK |
VSP0458 | Kodejšová MarkétaKodejšová Markéta | USK Praha | A | 8660543 | 230 CZK |
JJN0450 | Brožková KateřinaBrožková Kateřina | Team Jizerky | B | 8670794 | 230 CZK |
VSP0453 | Kopecká ValentýnaKopecká Valentýna | USK Praha | B | 8033251 | 230 CZK |
RIC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | OB Říčany | B | 8656564 | 230 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0151 | Pavlová MartinaPavlová Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 8662324 | 230 CZK |
DKL0251 | Rousová LucieRousová Lucie | KOB Kladno | B | 8667952 | 230 CZK |
DOR0251 | Petriláková Anežka RozáriePetriláková Anežka Rozárie | OK Dobříš | A | 8655463 | 230 CZK |
DOK0156 | Dolejší KateřinaDolejší Kateřina | OK Doksy | A | 7205007 | 230 CZK |
NEK0250 | Marešová KláraMarešová Klára | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 8660518 | 230 CZK |
PDY0150 | Nováková EliškaNováková Eliška | Běhej Poděbrady | B | 8033215 | 230 CZK |
JJN0254 | Linková LucieLinková Lucie | Team Jizerky | B | 8659384 | 230 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL9051 | Pangrácová MariePangrácová Marie | KOB Kladno | C | 8028804 | 250 CZK |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | C | 8656678 | 250 CZK |
TUR8153 | Omová MichaelaOmová Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 7205003 | 250 CZK |
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 8660507 | 250 CZK |
DKP7753 | Mullis KateřinaMullis Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8660470 | 250 CZK |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 8028869 | 250 CZK |
SMR8754 | Lukavcová IvanaLukavcová Ivana | SNS Smržovka | C | 8656734 | 250 CZK |
TUR8551 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 886283 | 250 CZK |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 2102777 | 250 CZK |
CTB8151 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 8660904 | 250 CZK |
DKL9150 | Pangrácová AnnaPangrácová Anna | KOB Kladno | C | 8518315 | 250 CZK |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8660480 | 250 CZK |
ROU0451 | Černá EmaČerná Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 8516925 | 250 CZK |
PGP9055 | Bialožytová TerezaBialožytová Tereza | SK Praga | C | 8087800 | 250 CZK |
HCE8850 | Kudrnáčová LucieKudrnáčová Lucie | TJ Hostivice | C | 8000244 | 250 CZK |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2800315 | 250 CZK |
PGP0157 | Surkova PolinaSurkova Polina | SK Praga | A | 8014405 | 250 CZK |
SSU9651 | Štičková AnnaŠtičková Anna | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 8004049 | 250 CZK |
TAP0356 | Smolková BarboraSmolková Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8654912 | 250 CZK |
KAM0154 | Hovorková TerezaHovorková Tereza | OK Kamenice | A | 8648575 | 250 CZK |
DOK0053 | Pavlíková MarkétaPavlíková Markéta | OK Doksy | R | 7208096 | 250 CZK |
PGP9854 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | SK Praga | E | 8656685 | 250 CZK |
PGP9954 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | SK Praga | E | 8656705 | 250 CZK |
KAM9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | C | 8404001 | 250 CZK |
PGP9350 | Kožinová AnnaKožinová Anna | SK Praga | C | 8005121 | 250 CZK |
JJN8950 | Svobodová BarboraSvobodová Barbora | Team Jizerky | C | 8662281 | 250 CZK |
DKP9956 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8181015 | 250 CZK |
PHK8051 | Rollier MonikaRollier Monika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8680379 | 375 CZK |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 7210812 | 250 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0450 | Karpíšková KateřinaKarpíšková Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 342046 | 250 CZK |
PGP8853 | Syslová EditaSyslová Edita | SK Praga | C | 52106 | 250 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 8660371 | 230 CZK |
MFP8450 | Pecoldová PavlínaPecoldová Pavlína | Matfyz Praha | C | 8066680 | 230 CZK |
DKP8255 | Míková ŠárkaMíková Šárka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8022636 | 230 CZK |
ZVO7951 | Mikulová ZuzanaMikulová Zuzana | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099503 | 230 CZK |
VLI8150 | Horáčková KateřinaHoráčková Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8003620 | 230 CZK |
VLI6151 | Henychová ZuzanaHenychová Zuzana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9061 | 230 CZK |
ZVO8151 | Perknerová BarboraPerknerová Barbora | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099523 | 230 CZK |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 8648547 | 230 CZK |
SJC8451 | Tomešová DanielaTomešová Daniela | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008010 | 230 CZK |
DKP8251 | Blažková KristinaBlažková Kristina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014545 | 230 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM8052 | Dobyášová ZuzanaDobyášová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 2039085 | 150 CZK |
ROU8350 | Hrádková KateřinaHrádková Kateřina | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143344 | 150 CZK |
FSP8353 | Čechová JanaČechová Jana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8476 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 230 CZK |
PGP7763 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | SK Praga | C | 8014514 | 230 CZK |
KNC7851 | Havlová EvaHavlová Eva | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 224869 | 230 CZK |
BOR7853 | Patková KateřinaPatková Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8304113 | 230 CZK |
LTU7850 | Termerová JanaTermerová Jana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2103288 | 230 CZK |
DKP7853 | Brandejsová PetraBrandejsová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2125369 | 150 CZK |
DOK7450 | Dolejší LenkaDolejší Lenka | OK Doksy | C | 8655448 | 230 CZK |
ONO7851 | Urbánková JanaUrbánková Jana | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8013408 | 230 CZK |
FSP8051 | Skripniková KateřinaSkripniková Kateřina | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8028838 | 230 CZK |
DOR7853 | Magazu RadkaMagazu Radka | OK Dobříš | C | 2115078 | 150 CZK |
VSP7855 | Ehlerová PetraEhlerová Petra | USK Praha | C | 51597 | 230 CZK |
VSP8050 | Uhrová ZuzanaUhrová Zuzana | USK Praha | C | 8667963 | 230 CZK |
DOR7754 | Žižková JaroslavaŽižková Jaroslava | OK Dobříš | C | 2104694 | 150 CZK |
DOR7656 | Petriláková PetraPetriláková Petra | OK Dobříš | C | 8226435 | 230 CZK |
STB8196 | Kučerková RomanaKučerková Romana | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682355 | 230 CZK |
DKP8052 | Procházková JanaProcházková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7205568 | 150 CZK |
ONO8050 | Ječmenová VěraJečmenová Věra | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7209469 | 230 CZK |
0010003 | Jakubská JitkaJakubská Jitka | 001 - JAK | 2124803 | 230 CZK | |
ONO7850 | Nejedlá MichaelaNejedlá Michaela | SKOB Ostrov | C | 230 CZK | |
PGP7858 | Dlouhá MartaDlouhá Marta | SK Praga | C | 1886930 | 230 CZK |
DOR7653 | Forstereviczová JanaForstereviczová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2082934 | 150 CZK |
SKV7752 | Dítková JitkaDítková Jitka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 8400082 | 230 CZK |
LME7755 | Šimková MarkétaŠimková Markéta | SK Los Mělník | C | 2045245 | 230 CZK |
FSP7550 | Bartoňová TerezieBartoňová Terezie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092410 | 150 CZK |
FSP8150 | Stará VendulaStará Vendula | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2129205 | 150 CZK |
SKV7852 | Turková MartinaTurková Martina | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2118940 | 230 CZK |
TAP7752 | Cichrová IvetaCichrová Iveta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2111618 | 150 CZK |
KAM7851 | Mišeková MartinaMišeková Martina | OK Kamenice | C | 2800344 | 150 CZK |
DCE8050 | Kučerová BerenikaKučerová Berenika | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2102812 | 150 CZK |
DOR8050 | Fialová JanaFialová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2125348 | 230 CZK |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | C | 8660561 | 150 CZK |
TUR7777 | Heřmánková PavlaHeřmánková Pavla | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8680599 | 230 CZK |
FSP7851 | Kuželová MichaelaKuželová Michaela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 211539 | 230 CZK |
FSP7555 | Fibírová ZuzanaFibírová Zuzana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515067 | 230 CZK |
DVP7650 | Šťovíčková DagmarŠťovíčková Dagmar | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 2214526 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP7252 | Riby KateřinaRiby Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205009 | 230 CZK |
LTP7351 | Kamírová GabrielaKamírová Gabriela | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 232494 | 230 CZK |
VLI7454 | Dvorská MarieDvorská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058473 | 230 CZK |
LCV7351 | Krausová MarcelaKrausová Marcela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 253153 | 230 CZK |
BOR7650 | Tučková MonikaTučková Monika | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7913579 | 230 CZK |
VLI7451 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8670761 | 230 CZK |
PGP6652 | Tichovská HanaTichovská Hana | SK Praga | C | 51676 | 150 CZK |
PGP7562 | Pokorná MagdalénaPokorná Magdaléna | SK Praga | C | 899177 | 150 CZK |
DKP7251 | Vítečková KateřinaVítečková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 446360 | 150 CZK |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 8654900 | 230 CZK |
LPM6151 | Pechová IvaPechová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8014556 | 230 CZK |
BOR7563 | Jeřábková TerezaJeřábková Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160178 | 230 CZK |
VSP7551 | Kučerová MarieKučerová Marie | USK Praha | C | 2127526 | 230 CZK |
BOR7457 | Janoušková IvetaJanoušková Iveta | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8431 | 230 CZK |
VSP7453 | Zakouřilová HelenaZakouřilová Helena | USK Praha | C | 8002888 | 230 CZK |
DOR7555 | Hrušková BlankaHrušková Blanka | OK Dobříš | C | 2134295 | 150 CZK |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 8226424 | 230 CZK |
0120002 | Tomandlová RadkaTomandlová Radka | 012 - NOK HoRa | 2099521 | 230 CZK | |
VSP7255 | Horáková LenkaHoráková Lenka | USK Praha | C | 8680324 | 150 CZK |
PGP7456 | Štěpová DanaŠtěpová Dana | SK Praga | C | 2099486 | 150 CZK |
ROU7553 | Krátká MartaKrátká Marta | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2181949 | 150 CZK |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 8648558 | 345 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOR7452 | Baštová JanaBaštová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2113394 | 150 CZK |
TUR7254 | Houžvičková KarolínaHoužvičková Karolína | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8680576 | 230 CZK |
ONO7650 | Ševčíková OlgaŠevčíková Olga | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2103709 | 230 CZK |
PGP7254 | Dvořáková IvanaDvořáková Ivana | SK Praga | C | 2148227 | 150 CZK |
TAP7250 | Černá JanaČerná Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2102563 | 150 CZK |
LLI7550 | Bradáčová MarieBradáčová Marie | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2060204 | 230 CZK |
TAP6953 | Richterová IlonaRichterová Ilona | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2029220 | 150 CZK |
ZVO7152 | Bártová PavlaBártová Pavla | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083418 | 150 CZK |
HCE7350 | Hradilová KatarínaHradilová Katarína | TJ Hostivice | C | 49153 | 150 CZK |
PDY7350 | Nováková MartinaNováková Martina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102798 | 150 CZK |
DVP7351 | Řeháková JanaŘeháková Jana | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 1000451 | 150 CZK |
LOU7550 | Šunková KarolínaŠunková Karolína | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143334 | 150 CZK |
0100001 | Horáková DanaHoráková Dana | 010 - PUSTIK | 2000547 | 230 CZK | |
KAM7253 | Balejová VeronikaBalejová Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 2115760 | 150 CZK |
DOR7552 | Gregor TahminaGregor Tahmina | OK Dobříš | C | 2127585 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 8667528 | 230 CZK |
LLI6950 | Fürstová KatkaFürstová Katka | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8659388 | 230 CZK |
KNC6750 | Čiháková LenkaČiháková Lenka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8667527 | 230 CZK |
TJN7152 | Lesáková VěraLesáková Věra | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662715 | 230 CZK |
TAP6950 | Úlehlová MonikaÚlehlová Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092376 | 230 CZK |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 8680329 | 230 CZK |
TJN6051 | Zuzánková RůženaZuzánková Růžena | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8659401 | 230 CZK |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 8663122 | 230 CZK |
KAM6952 | Himmelová MarieHimmelová Marie | OK Kamenice | C | 51681 | 150 CZK |
TAP6852 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232196 | 230 CZK |
DOK6850 | Hradecká PetraHradecká Petra | OK Doksy | C | 897368 | 230 CZK |
JJN6950 | Nožičková RenataNožičková Renata | Team Jizerky | C | 2070806 | 230 CZK |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2079501 | 230 CZK |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 230 CZK |
0040001 | Hrubá VeronikaHrubá Veronika | 004 - 6YC | 2080907 | 230 CZK | |
MLA6754 | Bínová KathrinBínová Kathrin | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416172 | 230 CZK |
SKV6751 | Kubínová JanaKubínová Jana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 8109404 | 230 CZK |
SKV6551 | Žandová MarieŽandová Marie | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 236486 | 230 CZK |
KRL7151 | Hanáková MartaHanáková Marta | Kometa Kralovice | C | 8075700 | 230 CZK |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 150 CZK |
TUV6850 | Linková IvaLinková Iva | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8061486 | 230 CZK |
DKP6651 | Illnerová DanielaIllnerová Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231939 | 150 CZK |
JJN6850 | Rýdlová MagdaRýdlová Magda | Team Jizerky | C | 8662737 | 230 CZK |
DKP7050 | Hlavatá PavlaHlavatá Pavla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014441 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PEN6350 | Kábrtová IvaKábrtová Iva | OK RECO Sport | C | 2113055 | 230 CZK |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222227 | 230 CZK |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8226399 | 230 CZK |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 8013881 | 230 CZK |
BOR6550 | Pávková JanaPávková Jana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8445 | 230 CZK |
PGP6352 | Ježková ReginaJežková Regina | SK Praga | C | 8005133 | 150 CZK |
SCP6451 | Veljačiková MarkétaVeljačiková Markéta | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800325 | 230 CZK |
CHA6551 | Pavlíková PavlaPavlíková Pavla | OK Chrastava | C | 436447 | 230 CZK |
KAM6250 | Kudrnáčová HanaKudrnáčová Hana | OK Kamenice | C | 232268 | 150 CZK |
VRL6251 | Vlachová HanaVlachová Hana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8962 | 230 CZK |
KAS6550 | Slezáčková VěraSlezáčková Věra | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 8033243 | 230 CZK |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 2103280 | 230 CZK |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 7202877 | 150 CZK |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 150 CZK |
DOR6450 | Kopáčková AlenaKopáčková Alena | OK Dobříš | C | 436940 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 8013396 | 170 CZK |
TJN5752 | Kuncová JiřinaKuncová Jiřina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8670743 | 170 CZK |
KNC6150 | Havlíčková JindřiškaHavlíčková Jindřiška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8662276 | 170 CZK |
KNC5750 | Šilerová ZdenaŠilerová Zdena | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2023962 | 170 CZK |
VSP5850 | Soukupová MichaelaSoukupová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 2134274 | 170 CZK |
DOR6150 | Bochenková JanaBochenková Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 232174 | 170 CZK |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7868 | 170 CZK |
LTP6151 | Kovářová AlenaKovářová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205026 | 170 CZK |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51756 | 170 CZK |
DKP5651 | Klusáková JitkaKlusáková Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8660376 | 150 CZK |
DKP5851 | Svobodná EvaSvobodná Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301365 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7870 | 170 CZK |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 170 CZK |
CHA5351 | Ševčíková AlenaŠevčíková Alena | OK Chrastava | C | 8008272 | 170 CZK |
SCP5550 | Jahnová HelenaJahnová Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8113525 | 170 CZK |
VSP5450 | Horová MagdaHorová Magda | USK Praha | C | 7009782 | 80 CZK |
CHA5650 | Lusková OlgaLusková Olga | OK Chrastava | C | 8170 | 170 CZK |
SKV5351 | Nováková SvatavaNováková Svatava | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2059748 | 170 CZK |
LCV5550 | Mágrová IvanaMágrová Ivana | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301720 | 170 CZK |
VLI5351 | Šumberová ZuzanaŠumberová Zuzana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9201066 | 170 CZK |
SKV5551 | Kubátová LenkaKubátová Lenka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 237549 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI4950 | Horáčková StanislavaHoráčková Stanislava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080918 | 170 CZK |
VLI5150 | Karmazínová IvanaKarmazínová Ivana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8113523 | 170 CZK |
CHA5150 | Šaffková ZuzanaŠaffková Zuzana | OK Chrastava | C | 8022660 | 170 CZK |
VSP5050 | Dohnalová DanaDohnalová Dana | USK Praha | C | 8680418 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LCV4550 | Zenkerová MilušeZenkerová Miluše | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301524 | 170 CZK |
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 8200025 | 80 CZK |
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM1300 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2088709 | 80 CZK |
FSP1300 | Skripnik KiliánSkripnik Kilián | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092380 | 80 CZK |
0010001 | Jakubský FilipJakubský Filip | 001 - JAK | 2120646 | 80 CZK | |
VIP1400 | Hýbl OrlíkHýbl Orlík | SK VIPrahlo | C | 51628 | 80 CZK |
DKP1209 | Matějovský VojtěchMatějovský Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2771503 | 80 CZK |
DKP1207 | Šťovíček FilipŠťovíček Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 428204 | 80 CZK |
0250001 | Rollier AlexeiRollier Alexei | 025 - - | 2003281 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP1101 | Míka LubošMíka Luboš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8017720 | 80 CZK |
SLA1200 | Zápotocký TomášZápotocký Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2087720 | 0 CZK |
DKL1102 | Chudoba JiříChudoba Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 200552 | 80 CZK |
DKP1104 | Balga FilipBalga Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8516913 | 80 CZK |
DKL1101 | Lukavský VítLukavský Vít | KOB Kladno | C | 2127553 | 80 CZK |
STB1101 | Kučerka RadekKučerka Radek | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 1417127 | 80 CZK |
0010002 | Jakubský PavelJakubský Pavel | 001 - JAK | 2120625 | 80 CZK | |
VLI1111 | Horáček JáchymHoráček Jáchym | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8003621 | 80 CZK |
FSP1100 | Bartoň TheodorBartoň Theodor | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029180 | 80 CZK |
LOU1200 | Šunka HubertŠunka Hubert | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143387 | 80 CZK |
KAM1201 | Sláma MarekSláma Marek | OK Kamenice | C | 2116462 | 80 CZK |
DOR1104 | Etrych MatějEtrych Matěj | OK Dobříš | C | 2135176 | 80 CZK |
DOR1103 | Etrych TobiášEtrych Tobiáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2148206 | 80 CZK |
DOR1101 | Kašpar AdamKašpar Adam | OK Dobříš | C | 2131198 | 80 CZK |
PGP1100 | Benda DanielBenda Daniel | SK Praga | C | 7207866 | 80 CZK |
SLA1101 | Kunst MiroslavKunst Miroslav | SKOB Slaný | C | 425546 | 0 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL0900 | Pilát JaromírPilát Jaromír | KOB Kladno | B | 2124767 | 80 CZK |
BOR1100 | Lamač VítekLamač Vítek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8421841 | 80 CZK |
DKL0901 | Komín MatyášKomín Matyáš | KOB Kladno | B | 2121871 | 80 CZK |
PGP0903 | Svítil MartinSvítil Martin | SK Praga | C | 8005120 | 80 CZK |
MFP0901 | Forst AlbertForst Albert | Matfyz Praha | C | 303939 | 80 CZK |
KAM1002 | Rejšek ČeněkRejšek Čeněk | OK Kamenice | C | 2135200 | 80 CZK |
TAP1004 | Čeněk MatyášČeněk Matyáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2148117 | 80 CZK |
VSP0900 | Kučera JakubKučera Jakub | USK Praha | B | 2032189 | 80 CZK |
TUR0909 | Žemlík EduardŽemlík Eduard | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8680592 | 80 CZK |
TAP0903 | Cichra PatrikCichra Patrik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8007172 | 80 CZK |
HCE0900 | Hradil MichalHradil Michal | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417257 | 80 CZK |
TAP0907 | Kučera TomášKučera Tomáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8022663 | 80 CZK |
KAM1000 | Sláma KryštofSláma Kryštof | OK Kamenice | C | 2116478 | 80 CZK |
DOR0907 | Etrych JonášEtrych Jonáš | OK Dobříš | B | 2133884 | 80 CZK |
ROU1000 | Hrádek VojtěchHrádek Vojtěch | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143362 | 80 CZK |
DKP1002 | Machar DanMachar Dan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080823 | 80 CZK |
DOR1001 | Gregor KevinGregor Kevin | OK Dobříš | C | 2125357 | 80 CZK |
TAP1010 | Elleder JanElleder Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8014503 | 80 CZK |
FSP0900 | Fibír JakubFibír Jakub | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2081385 | 80 CZK |
DKP1012 | Šťovíček JanŠťovíček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 428233 | 80 CZK |
DKP0911 | Švarc FrantišekŠvarc František | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 981832 | 80 CZK |
DOR0903 | Koma LukášKoma Lukáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2104702 | 80 CZK |
DOR0900 | Jiras FrantišekJiras František | OK Dobříš | C | 2080953 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJN0801 | Štembera VítekŠtembera Vítek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662690 | 150 CZK |
PGP0700 | Jandera KryštofJandera Kryštof | SK Praga | B | 8662280 | 150 CZK |
SLA0800 | Zápotocký JiříZápotocký Jiří | SKOB Slaný | B | 8648622 | 0 CZK |
DKP0816 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080829 | 150 CZK |
TJN0811 | Lesák MarekLesák Marek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8482115 | 150 CZK |
VLI0805 | Šebelka MatějŠebelka Matěj | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8149871 | 150 CZK |
BOR0702 | Patka KryštofPatka Kryštof | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8304111 | 150 CZK |
BOR0902 | Patka MarekPatka Marek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8304112 | 150 CZK |
VLI0700 | Podrábský CtiborPodrábský Ctibor | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8663117 | 150 CZK |
TUR0711 | Tomášek ProkopTomášek Prokop | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8226402 | 150 CZK |
VSP0807 | Termer ŠtěpánTermer Štěpán | USK Praha | B | 8404070 | 150 CZK |
DKP0807 | Brandejs ŠtěpánBrandejs Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080813 | 150 CZK |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080819 | 150 CZK |
FSP0800 | Skripnik MatoušSkripnik Matouš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8028833 | 150 CZK |
DOR0805 | Magazu LukasMagazu Lukas | OK Dobříš | B | 8663147 | 150 CZK |
PGP0706 | Svítil PatrikSvítil Patrik | SK Praga | C | 8670812 | 80 CZK |
SLA0700 | Beran FrantišekBeran František | SKOB Slaný | B | 2129245 | 0 CZK |
DKP0818 | Veljačik JonášVeljačik Jonáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8007188 | 150 CZK |
VLI0708 | Beneš FilipBeneš Filip | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8033275 | 150 CZK |
DOR0706 | Žižka PřemyslŽižka Přemysl | OK Dobříš | B | 2131194 | 150 CZK |
DKP0801 | Víteček ŠimonVíteček Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080630 | 150 CZK |
ONO0700 | Donda JakubDonda Jakub | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8656617 | 150 CZK |
VSP0701 | Štrait VilémŠtrait Vilém | USK Praha | A | 8061443 | 150 CZK |
VLI0702 | Hyxa JanHyxa Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8022656 | 150 CZK |
JJN0800 | Nožička JanNožička Jan | Team Jizerky | B | 8636193 | 150 CZK |
VSP0803 | Rod MatyášRod Matyáš | USK Praha | B | 2075699 | 150 CZK |
DKP0711 | Procházka VítProcházka Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1425329 | 80 CZK |
DKP0819 | Havlík PatrikHavlík Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2420008 | 80 CZK |
ZVO0805 | Kolář DavidKolář David | OB SK Zvole | B | 8109393 | 150 CZK |
PGP0807 | Zyma PetrZyma Petr | SK Praga | C | 2113491 | 80 CZK |
BOR0809 | Hrůzek OndřejHrůzek Ondřej | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8304117 | 150 CZK |
PGP0804 | Tučný KryštofTučný Kryštof | SK Praga | C | 2801414 | 80 CZK |
NEK0700 | Pávek ŠtěpánPávek Štěpán | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 8660516 | 150 CZK |
FSP0706 | Vrba MatyášVrba Matyáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8116787 | 150 CZK |
ZVO0704 | Neubauer RenéNeubauer René | OB SK Zvole | C | 2019229 | 80 CZK |
SKV0801 | Turek JakubTurek Jakub | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 7791777 | 150 CZK |
JJN0700 | Řehoř HynekŘehoř Hynek | Team Jizerky | C | 2053559 | 150 CZK |
PGP0704 | Kosák EliášKosák Eliáš | SK Praga | C | 2800310 | 80 CZK |
DOR0701 | Jiras AntonínJiras Antonín | OK Dobříš | A | 8116815 | 150 CZK |
DOR0702 | Lorenc VáclavLorenc Václav | OK Dobříš | A | 2044885 | 150 CZK |
DKP0716 | Maroušek DominikMaroušek Dominik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2129223 | 150 CZK |
DKP0707 | Dolák JakubDolák Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2148146 | 150 CZK |
DKP0803 | Machar EdaMachar Eda | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080822 | 150 CZK |
LPM0700 | Stehlík JakubStehlík Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 8013478 | 150 CZK |
DKP0725 | Weiss HugoWeiss Hugo | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2260360 | 80 CZK |
DKP0712 | Černý VojtěchČerný Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8226356 | 150 CZK |
FSP0808 | Klimeš VincentKlimeš Vincent | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029197 | 80 CZK |
ONO0701 | Kule OliverKule Oliver | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8648612 | 225 CZK |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | B | 8648593 | 225 CZK |
DKP0718 | Studnička JakubStudnička Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080820 | 225 CZK |
DKP0910 | Engel AdamEngel Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2141934 | 225 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJN0605 | Zurynek JanZurynek Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662746 | 230 CZK |
DKL0500 | Pilát BořivojPilát Bořivoj | KOB Kladno | B | 8680587 | 230 CZK |
PGP0503 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 2084972 | 230 CZK |
TAP0504 | Sork DominikSork Dominik | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8149881 | 230 CZK |
BOR0510 | Jelínek ŠimonJelínek Šimon | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160188 | 230 CZK |
DOK0602 | Dolejší JanDolejší Jan | OK Doksy | A | 8116777 | 230 CZK |
ONO0600 | Ječmen MatyášJečmen Matyáš | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8061404 | 230 CZK |
RIC0601 | Kubát MatyášKubát Matyáš | OB Říčany | B | 8012037 | 230 CZK |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080825 | 230 CZK |
FSP0600 | Skripnik NikolaSkripnik Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | A | 8028832 | 230 CZK |
KAM0506 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 8663163 | 230 CZK |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8014512 | 230 CZK |
TUR0503 | Nejezchleb VojtěchNejezchleb Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8680578 | 230 CZK |
TUR0500 | Heřmánek PetrHeřmánek Petr | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8680593 | 230 CZK |
LBE0602 | Hůla TomášHůla Tomáš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | A | 7300274 | 230 CZK |
KRL0503 | Kropáč FilipKropáč Filip | Kometa Kralovice | C | 8075702 | 230 CZK |
TAP0609 | Kuchař OndřejKuchař Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8667961 | 230 CZK |
BSO0602 | Havlíček ViktorHavlíček Viktor | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 8028801 | 230 CZK |
VSP0606 | Meier DavidMeier David | USK Praha | B | 8004347 | 230 CZK |
SLA0601 | Václavík MartinVáclavík Martin | SKOB Slaný | B | 8109398 | 0 CZK |
CHA0605 | Březina KarelBřezina Karel | OK Chrastava | B | 8518330 | 230 CZK |
VSP0500 | Nemšovský FilipNemšovský Filip | USK Praha | A | 8005427 | 230 CZK |
ONO0603 | Meduna FilipMeduna Filip | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8028820 | 230 CZK |
TUR0505 | Hoetzel HugoHoetzel Hugo | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8680581 | 230 CZK |
PGP0502 | Dlouhý AlešDlouhý Aleš | SK Praga | B | 8116795 | 230 CZK |
MLA0503 | Pivec JanPivec Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8033228 | 230 CZK |
DKP0613 | Kopecký MatyášKopecký Matyáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2419918 | 230 CZK |
ZVO0603 | Perkner VítPerkner Vít | OB SK Zvole | B | 2099526 | 230 CZK |
ZVO0601 | Bárta ViktorBárta Viktor | OB SK Zvole | A | 8667515 | 230 CZK |
DOR0604 | Hruška MarekHruška Marek | OK Dobříš | C | 8014485 | 150 CZK |
DOR0505 | Jiras JanJiras Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 8116782 | 230 CZK |
KPY0504 | Bozděch TobiášBozděch Tobiáš | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2091561 | 230 CZK |
ROU0501 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 8662349 | 230 CZK |
DKP0604 | Machar MatějMachar Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080821 | 230 CZK |
VSP0601 | Horák MartinHorák Martin | USK Praha | B | 8680298 | 230 CZK |
JJN0600 | Mairich FilipMairich Filip | Team Jizerky | A | 8662716 | 230 CZK |
JJN0602 | Habán OliverHabán Oliver | Team Jizerky | A | 8655464 | 230 CZK |
FSP0603 | Červinka LukášČervinka Lukáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2078487 | 230 CZK |
FSP0601 | Klepetko AdamKlepetko Adam | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029189 | 150 CZK |
TAP0613 | Vyhnis ŠimonVyhnis Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2039206 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8116720 | 230 CZK |
TUR0308 | Mellan JonášMellan Jonáš | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8008292 | 230 CZK |
DOR0409 | Petrilák Matouš NathanielPetrilák Matouš Nathaniel | OK Dobříš | A | 8654908 | 230 CZK |
ONO0403 | Donda JiříDonda Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8631582 | 230 CZK |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | B | 8660399 | 230 CZK |
DOR0406 | Snížek OndřejSnížek Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 8116788 | 230 CZK |
DOR0405 | Snížek MartinSnížek Martin | OK Dobříš | A | 8116738 | 230 CZK |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | B | 8670467 | 230 CZK |
JJN0303 | Řehoř VojtaŘehoř Vojta | Team Jizerky | B | 8662740 | 230 CZK |
PGP0304 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 8654897 | 230 CZK |
MLA0300 | Milota BřetislavMilota Břetislav | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 1421923 | 230 CZK |
JJN0302 | Vitebský LukášVitebský Lukáš | Team Jizerky | A | 8662688 | 230 CZK |
BOR0400 | Janoušek SlávekJanoušek Slávek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 1204999 | 230 CZK |
TAP0400 | Tůma ŠimonTůma Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8662289 | 230 CZK |
KAS0301 | Hnízdil MatějHnízdil Matěj | KOB Kamenický Šenov | B | 8116704 | 230 CZK |
VSP0400 | Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš | USK Praha | B | 8004888 | 230 CZK |
KPY0401 | Vejražka DavidVejražka David | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801247 | 150 CZK |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | B | 8667507 | 230 CZK |
FSP0400 | Kužel JanKužel Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 515098 | 230 CZK |
LME0400 | Bejvl MarekBejvl Marek | SK Los Mělník | A | 8061505 | 230 CZK |
ROU0401 | Kozák JakubKozák Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2031368 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0202 | Riby ThomasRiby Thomas | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 8662326 | 230 CZK |
PGP0104 | Siegl MatyášSiegl Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 8666867 | 230 CZK |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | A | 8667514 | 230 CZK |
DKP0110 | Klement DavidKlement David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080816 | 230 CZK |
JJN0102 | Růta MatyášRůta Matyáš | Team Jizerky | B | 8659386 | 230 CZK |
MLA0201 | Kováč FrantišekKováč František | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8656612 | 230 CZK |
LLI0203 | Bradáč DavidBradáč David | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032132 | 230 CZK |
ROU0102 | Buk OndřejBuk Ondřej | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662366 | 345 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI6001 | Henych PetrHenych Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 515132 | 250 CZK |
TUR8900 | Schulhof JanSchulhof Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8660452 | 250 CZK |
DKL8500 | Kubánek AdamKubánek Adam | KOB Kladno | C | 2104586 | 250 CZK |
DKP8207 | Fröhlich MartinFröhlich Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014440 | 250 CZK |
TJN9802 | Michek DavidMichek David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8655371 | 250 CZK |
ROZ6900 | Šimík DanielŠimík Daniel | OK Roztoky | C | 8662318 | 250 CZK |
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8656538 | 250 CZK |
TUR8303 | Dlabaja TomášDlabaja Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 500850 | 250 CZK |
JJN0001 | Šmaus AntonínŠmaus Antonín | Team Jizerky | C | 8680333 | 250 CZK |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8667530 | 250 CZK |
VLI7403 | Šesták MarekŠesták Marek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8004275 | 250 CZK |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8680607 | 250 CZK |
DOK9602 | Fürst MatoušFürst Matouš | OK Doksy | R | 8651739 | 250 CZK |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8662301 | 250 CZK |
DKL8300 | Spilka MarekSpilka Marek | KOB Kladno | C | 8003633 | 250 CZK |
JJN0401 | Tkáč MatějTkáč Matěj | Team Jizerky | A | 8660911 | 250 CZK |
PGP8108 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 7203451 | 250 CZK |
SJC8104 | Kovář MiroslavKovář Miroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008104 | 250 CZK |
PGP7601 | Matějů LubošMatějů Luboš | SK Praga | C | 8662333 | 250 CZK |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8651714 | 250 CZK |
DOK8700 | Novák DanielNovák Daniel | OK Doksy | C | 8656618 | 250 CZK |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080832 | 250 CZK |
PBM6708 | Přikryl PetrPřikryl Petr | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 8351967 | 250 CZK |
PGP8700 | Sysel CtiborSysel Ctibor | SK Praga | C | 515161 | 250 CZK |
LPM0504 | Němec DavidNěmec David | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 8648544 | 250 CZK |
BOR7909 | Najman JaroslavNajman Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 1601939 | 250 CZK |
VLI7707 | Habán IvoHabán Ivo | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8660474 | 250 CZK |
FSP7901 | Fibír TomášFibír Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8014524 | 250 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP6901 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | SK Praga | C | 8636797 | 250 CZK |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8662741 | 250 CZK |
ZBP7800 | Pražák JiříPražák Jiří | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 8666865 | 250 CZK |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 8052300 | 250 CZK |
LLI0002 | Bradáč JakubBradáč Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8656716 | 250 CZK |
LIT9001 | Nerad JaroslavNerad Jaroslav | KOB Litvínov | C | 8108 | 250 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL8201 | Klíma KamilKlíma Kamil | KOB Kladno | C | 8667960 | 150 CZK |
ONO7401 | Ritter AlešRitter Aleš | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7202865 | 230 CZK |
DKP7705 | Gregor MartinGregor Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014551 | 230 CZK |
BOR8402 | Ledecký VladimírLedecký Vladimír | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8149892 | 230 CZK |
RIC7902 | Havlíček JanHavlíček Jan | OB Říčany | C | 8667980 | 230 CZK |
FSP7502 | Skripnik OndřejSkripnik Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8028842 | 230 CZK |
PGP7602 | Nemšovský PetrNemšovský Petr | SK Praga | C | 899152 | 150 CZK |
PGP8606 | Kurz MatoušKurz Matouš | SK Praga | C | 8482113 | 150 CZK |
LIT8501 | Lužnický JiříLužnický Jiří | KOB Litvínov | C | 7205016 | 230 CZK |
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 515038 | 150 CZK |
LIT8401 | Macek JiříMacek Jiří | KOB Litvínov | C | 8107 | 230 CZK |
MAS6800 | Kovář JindřichKovář Jindřich | OOB Aš | C | 8667511 | 230 CZK |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 8648561 | 230 CZK |
ROU8301 | Hrádek TomášHrádek Tomáš | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143402 | 230 CZK |
PGP8610 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | SK Praga | R | 8008610 | 150 CZK |
FSP7610 | Kužel TomášKužel Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1000505 | 230 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC7800 | Havel JosefHavel Josef | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420401 | 230 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP7903 | Dvořáček DanDvořáček Dan | Matfyz Praha | C | 8629750 | 230 CZK |
DKL7900 | Pilát MiroslavPilát Miroslav | KOB Kladno | C | 8011573 | 230 CZK |
DKL8000 | Jedlička MichalJedlička Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 8226368 | 230 CZK |
PGP8010 | Bartaloš TomášBartaloš Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 2084951 | 230 CZK |
BOR7715 | Patka MiroslavPatka Miroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8304110 | 230 CZK |
VLI7703 | Vilém StanislavVilém Stanislav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080992 | 230 CZK |
LIT8002 | Kučerka JanKučerka Jan | KOB Litvínov | C | 1418761 | 230 CZK |
DKL7800 | Lukavský JiříLukavský Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 8660907 | 230 CZK |
ONO7900 | Ječmen VladimírJečmen Vladimír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8116753 | 230 CZK |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 1470170 | 230 CZK |
0010004 | Jakubský OndřejJakubský Ondřej | 001 - JAK | 7701 | 230 CZK | |
NEK7700 | Pávek JiříPávek Jiří | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2096214 | 230 CZK |
FSP7800 | Starý JanStarý Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1450166 | 150 CZK |
SKV7302 | Turek JanTurek Jan | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7464855 | 230 CZK |
DKP7402 | Maroušek JanMaroušek Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8667501 | 150 CZK |
ROU7708 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331503 | 230 CZK |
LPM7903 | Stehlík PetrStehlík Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8515517 | 230 CZK |
FSP7900 | Čech JanČech Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8660502 | 150 CZK |
LOU7700 | Kolář DavidKolář David | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143398 | 150 CZK |
DVP7703 | Šťovíček JanŠťovíček Jan | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 981810 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 8140933 | 230 CZK |
SOB7300 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | SOBSA | C | 8662373 | 230 CZK |
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 8303009 | 150 CZK |
KAM7105 | Žemla Tomᚎemla Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8090129 | 150 CZK |
PGP7405 | Komín DavidKomín David | SK Praga | C | 8116739 | 230 CZK |
ONO7501 | Nejedlý LadislavNejedlý Ladislav | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8116750 | 230 CZK |
BOR6600 | Karvánek PetrKarvánek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8513 | 230 CZK |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 150 CZK |
TUR7201 | Drahoňovský AlešDrahoňovský Aleš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8656594 | 230 CZK |
VLI7601 | Bureš MichalBureš Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8014539 | 230 CZK |
PGP6100 | Tichovský MartinTichovský Martin | SK Praga | C | 51682 | 150 CZK |
DKP7302 | Balga JiříBalga Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2134331 | 150 CZK |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 682686 | 150 CZK |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8720322 | 230 CZK |
TAP7200 | Černý DanielČerný Daniel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103742 | 150 CZK |
LBE7300 | Hůla PavelHůla Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8667504 | 150 CZK |
VSP7423 | Rod JanRod Jan | USK Praha | C | 2088220 | 230 CZK |
BOR7513 | Koudelka TomášKoudelka Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8224477 | 230 CZK |
TUR7405 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 416120 | 230 CZK |
ONO7200 | Ševčík PetrŠevčík Petr | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8662290 | 230 CZK |
DLP7200 | Šindelka AntonínŠindelka Antonín | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 8004051 | 150 CZK |
DLP7400 | Dostál TomášDostál Tomáš | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2131186 | 150 CZK |
SKV7301 | Dítko JanDítko Jan | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 8109364 | 230 CZK |
ROU7505 | Černý MichalČerný Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2085613 | 150 CZK |
LLI7201 | Bradáč StanislavBradáč Stanislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 434598 | 230 CZK |
SJC7531 | Tomeš PetrTomeš Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008015 | 230 CZK |
FSP7401 | Leinweber CtiradLeinweber Ctirad | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51854 | 150 CZK |
PGP7504 | Hýbl LukášHýbl Lukáš | SK Praga | C | 7210112 | 150 CZK |
VSP7401 | Zakouřil VáclavZakouřil Václav | USK Praha | C | 8006888 | 230 CZK |
KAM7200 | Milota JanMilota Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 682629 | 150 CZK |
ROU7301 | Krejčí LadislavKrejčí Ladislav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2127852 | 150 CZK |
KPY7400 | Vejražka JiříVejražka Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801249 | 150 CZK |
LOU7600 | Šunka JanŠunka Jan | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 7205005 | 150 CZK |
DKP6601 | Illner JakubIllner Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8303052 | 150 CZK |
DOR7300 | Etrych TomášEtrych Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 8044386 | 150 CZK |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 8680586 | 150 CZK |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 8004315 | 230 CZK |
0120001 | Tomandl JanTomandl Jan | 012 - NOK HoRa | 2090861 | 230 CZK | |
VSP7602 | Štrait MartinŠtrait Martin | USK Praha | C | 410393 | 150 CZK |
0220001 | Řehořek JanŘehořek Jan | 022 - OB Nikolajka | 2146031 | 345 CZK | |
FSP7402 | Svoboda MiroslavSvoboda Miroslav | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090846 | 150 CZK |
ROU6901 | Buk JiříBuk Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099501 | 345 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJN7513 | Štembera JanŠtembera Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8655375 | 230 CZK |
KAM7202 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2800300 | 150 CZK |
DOR7501 | Foršt JakubForšt Jakub | OK Dobříš | C | 236022 | 150 CZK |
0270001 | Klepetko DavidKlepetko David | 027 - Neregistrovaný | 2129229 | 230 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 8033265 | 230 CZK |
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 8648567 | 230 CZK |
LTP7001 | Žejdlík MichalŽejdlík Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8662345 | 230 CZK |
LTP6501 | Bruner LubošBruner Luboš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682114 | 230 CZK |
LTP6806 | Pavel PetrPavel Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7200337 | 230 CZK |
FSP6700 | Krausz MilanKrausz Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 682118 | 150 CZK |
LTP7003 | Martinec PavelMartinec Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 9201628 | 230 CZK |
BOR6701 | Beránek PetrBeránek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8402 | 230 CZK |
LLI6801 | Fürst AlešFürst Aleš | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8657098 | 230 CZK |
BOR6900 | Machara MartinMachara Martin | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8149895 | 230 CZK |
ONO6701 | Urbánek LumírUrbánek Lumír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8013394 | 230 CZK |
TJN5901 | Zuzánek ZdeněkZuzánek Zdeněk | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8008281 | 230 CZK |
PGP6501 | Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin | SK Praga | C | 8004312 | 230 CZK |
DOK6300 | Hradecký JaroslavHradecký Jaroslav | OK Doksy | C | 8648566 | 230 CZK |
MLA6701 | Bartoš LuděkBartoš Luděk | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656657 | 230 CZK |
CHA6600 | Vydra IvanVydra Ivan | OK Chrastava | C | 8028878 | 230 CZK |
KSH6900 | Mayer TomášMayer Tomáš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 8061462 | 230 CZK |
BOR7105 | Jeřábek PetrJeřábek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160177 | 230 CZK |
FSP6803 | Žáček MartinŽáček Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1396842 | 150 CZK |
PGP6801 | Maleček VítMaleček Vít | SK Praga | C | 8226422 | 150 CZK |
FSP7000 | Bartoň JanBartoň Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7204999 | 150 CZK |
KRL6702 | Kropáč JiříKropáč Jiří | Kometa Kralovice | C | 8075687 | 230 CZK |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 150 CZK |
DOR6900 | Jiras JiříJiras Jiří | OK Dobříš | C | 2120631 | 150 CZK |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 8151151 | 230 CZK |
JLI7100 | Zaydlar MichalZaydlar Michal | OB Jizerky | C | 301631 | 230 CZK |
JJN7000 | Rýdl JiříRýdl Jiří | Team Jizerky | C | 8662707 | 230 CZK |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 230 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL6600 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 8116714 | 230 CZK |
PEN6200 | Vydra PavelVydra Pavel | OK RECO Sport | C | 2113100 | 230 CZK |
PGP6305 | Hurta VladimírHurta Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 8670816 | 150 CZK |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 8109425 | 230 CZK |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8000236 | 230 CZK |
DOR6600 | Petrilák MiroslavPetrilák Miroslav | OK Dobříš | C | 2092439 | 230 CZK |
VSP6506 | Hartman AlešHartman Aleš | USK Praha | C | 51620 | 230 CZK |
STB6601 | Kubec PavelKubec Pavel | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 1416365 | 230 CZK |
MFP6301 | Forst LiborForst Libor | Matfyz Praha | C | 1418752 | 230 CZK |
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331058 | 150 CZK |
BOR6302 | Krejčí JaroslavKrejčí Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8660925 | 230 CZK |
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 8667502 | 230 CZK |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 8028885 | 230 CZK |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 8014533 | 230 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222225 | 170 CZK |
ZVO6101 | Strejc JaroslavStrejc Jaroslav | OB SK Zvole | C | 515124 | 150 CZK |
PGP6004 | Pasnichenko ViktorPasnichenko Viktor | SK Praga | C | 8116705 | 150 CZK |
BOR6003 | Dikoš PavelDikoš Pavel | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160176 | 170 CZK |
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232041 | 150 CZK |
LPM5402 | Pech JiříPech Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2067253 | 170 CZK |
BOR5802 | Sucharda JiříSucharda Jiří | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160183 | 170 CZK |
HCE5901 | Kudrnáč MartinKudrnáč Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 301371 | 150 CZK |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 170 CZK |
TUR5803 | Konopáč JiříKonopáč Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8220 | 170 CZK |
MLA5801 | Milota JosefMilota Josef | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656692 | 170 CZK |
VRL6102 | Mertlík JiříMertlík Jiří | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2134279 | 170 CZK |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1413715 | 170 CZK |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 150 CZK |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 150 CZK |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 8670455 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7210121 | 170 CZK |
DKL5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 8014450 | 170 CZK |
DKL5202 | Chotětický VáclavChotětický Václav | KOB Kladno | C | 7886 | 170 CZK |
TJN5549 | Kunc RadovanKunc Radovan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8670777 | 170 CZK |
SCP5500 | Jahn PavelJahn Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7207870 | 170 CZK |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7209455 | 170 CZK |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8632855 | 170 CZK |
CHA5400 | Pavlík MilanPavlík Milan | OK Chrastava | C | 51231 | 170 CZK |
VSP5600 | Soukup VáclavSoukup Václav | USK Praha | C | 232045 | 170 CZK |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 8648556 | 170 CZK |
CHA5500 | Kaška RudolfKaška Rudolf | OK Chrastava | C | 1426021 | 170 CZK |
DLP5500 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 8185555 | 80 CZK |
VLI5301 | Škoda PřemekŠkoda Přemek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8111113 | 170 CZK |
SKV5203 | Kubát JaroslavKubát Jaroslav | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51137 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI5000 | Horáček MiroslavHoráček Miroslav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080998 | 170 CZK |
VLI4901 | Karmazín PetrKarmazín Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8004352 | 170 CZK |
BOR5004 | Rančák JosefRančák Josef | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8719003 | 170 CZK |
CHA5003 | Ševčík MilanŠevčík Milan | OK Chrastava | C | 8022378 | 170 CZK |
VSP5100 | Hora VladimírHora Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 7200325 | 80 CZK |
CHA5002 | Lusk KarelLusk Karel | OK Chrastava | C | 8160 | 170 CZK |
VSP5001 | Uher PetrUher Petr | USK Praha | C | 8666868 | 170 CZK |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 80 CZK |
TUR5102 | Provazník JiříProvazník Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1511127 | 170 CZK |
LCV5000 | Mágr ZdeněkMágr Zdeněk | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301725 | 170 CZK |
PGP4800 | Zelený VladimírZelený Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 8663188 | 80 CZK |
VLI5101 | Přinda OldřichPřinda Oldřich | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8659398 | 170 CZK |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8028840 | 170 CZK |
PGP5000 | Kolský AlexanderKolský Alexander | SK Praga | C | 2073709 | 255 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8022665 | 80 CZK |
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 80 CZK |
DCE4400 | Mudr StanislavMudr Stanislav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232101 | 80 CZK |
DKL4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 51621 | 170 CZK |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 80 CZK |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 80 CZK |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 170 CZK |
0170001 | Šplíchal JuraŠplíchal Jura | 017 - OK24 Praha | 2087699 | 170 CZK | |
PUL4200 | Novotný FrantišekNovotný František | OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. | C | 7210063 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO4100 | Frey JaromírFrey Jaromír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8656637 | 170 CZK |
MKP4100 | Rychlý RudolfRychlý Rudolf | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 2260138 | 80 CZK |
BOR3900 | Beránek MiroslavBeránek Miroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8550 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR2020 | Schulhof MatějSchulhof Matěj | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8100 | 80 CZK |
BOR1600 | Patka JonášPatka Jonáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8304114 | 80 CZK |
LTU1500 | Skalka JindřichSkalka Jindřich | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2113047 | 80 CZK | |
ZVO1450 | Mikulová LauraMikulová Laura | OB SK Zvole | C | 2127539 | 80 CZK |
PGP1550 | Svítilová VeronikaSvítilová Veronika | SK Praga | C | 2131197 | 80 CZK |
PGP0552 | Pokorná NelaPokorná Nela | SK Praga | C | 682654 | 80 CZK |
BOR1400 | Kameník Zachar DanielKameník Zachar Daniel | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4402 | 80 CZK |
VSP1600 | Baldrian FrantišekBaldrian František | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 80 CZK |
STB1450 | Kučerková AdélaKučerková Adéla | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682506 | 80 CZK |
SLA8004 | Najman JiříNajman Jiří | SKOB Slaný | C | 8804 | 0 CZK |
0060001 | Franz VojtaFranz Vojta | 006 - Franzovi | 2771345 | 80 CZK | |
0070001 | Lejsek MikulasLejsek Mikulas | 007 - Nereg | 51675 | 80 CZK | |
SJC1400 | Tomeš MaxmiliánTomeš Maxmilián | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8141006 | 80 CZK |
SCP1501 | Rakovec PavelRakovec Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1700085 | 80 CZK |
VSP0000 | Semík JakubSemík Jakub | USK Praha | C | 446363 | 80 CZK |
FSP1401 | Čech JanČech Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 416195 | 80 CZK |
FSP1003 | Nosek JakubNosek Jakub | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092388 | 80 CZK |
FSP1500 | Beneš LukášBeneš Lukáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092396 | 80 CZK |
FSP1105 | Beneš TadeášBeneš Tadeáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090846 | 80 CZK |
DVP1601 | Šťovíček DavidŠťovíček David | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 80 CZK | |
ODV1400 | Hartl JakubHartl Jakub | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52119 | 80 CZK |
0190001 | Hartl DominikHartl Dominik | 019 - Aero ODOLENA VODA | 51356 | 80 CZK | |
0210001 | Kosák DamiánKosák Damián | 021 - neregistrovaný Všenory | 2103760 | 80 CZK | |
0250002 | Rollier EvaRollier Eva | 025 - - | 515494 | 80 CZK | |
0030001 | Hýblová BeátaHýblová Beáta | 003 - 009 | 7211289 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7810 | Svítil PetrSvítil Petr | SK Praga | C | 1450170 | 150 CZK |
SMR7800 | Lukavec PetrLukavec Petr | SNS Smržovka | C | 8656718 | 150 CZK |
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 150 CZK |
ZVO7901 | Kolář JanKolář Jan | OB SK Zvole | C | 8667541 | 150 CZK |
0020001 | Tučný JanTučný Jan | 002 - Tučňáci OB | 2131195 | 150 CZK | |
0020002 | Malá MartinaMalá Martina | 002 - Tučňáci OB | 2148228 | 150 CZK | |
KAS7100 | Hnízdil JanHnízdil Jan | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 8517454 | 150 CZK |
0060002 | Franz JakubFranz Jakub | 006 - Franzovi | 2771355 | 150 CZK | |
0090001 | Vojtěchovský MartinVojtěchovský Martin | 009 - Dezorientovaní | 301024 | 150 CZK | |
DOR0103 | Lác Jan LadislavLác Jan Ladislav | OK Dobříš | C | 7205018 | 150 CZK |
DOR7404 | Gregor RadekGregor Radek | OK Dobříš | C | 2125353 | 150 CZK |
ROU7601 | Hančl MartinHančl Martin | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2085606 | 150 CZK |
0200001 | Bouda PetrBouda Petr | 020 - No Name | 7300555 | 225 CZK | |
0260001 | Srbová LibušeSrbová Libuše | 026 - Slavoj | 361982 | 225 CZK | |
0260002 | Srb MartinSrb Martin | 026 - Slavoj | 361908 | 225 CZK | |
SMR7000 | Obuškevič JanObuškevič Jan | SNS Smržovka | C | 8033204 | 225 CZK |
SMR7452 | Macholdová IvaMacholdová Iva | SNS Smržovka | 8022350 | 225 CZK |