Klubová startovka
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:03:00 | 03 | Mizera Ladislav | ROV5301 | 0 | H45C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:47:00 | 47 | Biolik Agnieszka | 46P7700 | 8197778 | D35B | |
17:58:00 | 58 | Biolik Grzegorz | 46P7600 | 8210276 | H35B |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:57:00 | 57 | Patassiová Michaela | 27S0250 | 8670509 | D18B |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30:00 | 30 | Volkov Maksym | 38S0700 | 8071316 | H12A | |
17:38:00 | 38 | Volkova Maja | 38S0950 | 8071304 | D10C | |
17:56:00 | 56 | Volkov Alexander | 38S8000 | 8071296 | H35C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:02:00 | 02 | Čierny Jozef | 86S6800 | 445618 | H45C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00:00 | 00 | Jakubková Vendula | ABM9262 | 232705 | C | P |
17:27:00 | 27 | Novotný Ondřej | ABM9211 | 7003038 | C | H21A |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00:00 | 00 | Odehnalová Radka | ADA7656 | 2050641 | P | |
17:00:00 | 00 | Strýček Jiří | ADA6701 | 2087717 | C | H45C |
17:04:00 | 04 | Procházková Doubravka | ADA0651 | 8028875 | B | D14A |
17:05:00 | 05 | Matula Petr | ADA8202 | 8662357 | C | H21A |
17:06:00 | 06 | Procházka Ferdinand | ADA1001 | 2073729 | C | H10C |
17:19:00 | 19 | Strýčková Barbora | ADA0852 | 2073676 | C | D12A |
17:44:00 | 44 | Odehnal Luděk | ADA7400 | 2053551 | C | H45B |
17:56:00 | 56 | Strýček Jan | ADA0503 | 8028870 | A | H14A |
18:03:00 | 63 | Procházková Lucie | ADA7651 | 352314 | C | D35C |
18:12:00 | 72 | Procházka Jiří | ADA7512 | 49864 | C | H21B |
18:18:00 | 78 | Odehnal Tomáš | ADA0500 | 8660407 | B | H14A |
18:24:00 | 84 | Oujeský Tomáš | ADA7433 | 9101103 | C | H21B |
18:29:00 | 89 | Matulová Lucie | ADA8880 | 2042533 | C | D21A |
18:29:00 | 89 | Strýčková Monika | ADA7454 | 2073658 | C | D45C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00:00 | 00 | Tesař Jiří | AOP6702 | 352349 | C | T |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:23:00 | 23 | Pavlík Radek | ASU6849 | 8666874 | C | H45B |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00:00 | 00 | Hájek Jan | BBM1401 | 2117703 | C | HDR |
17:00:00 | 00 | Hájková Klára | BBM1050 | 2117701 | C | HDR |
17:00:00 | 00 | Krejčiříková Kamila | BBM1550 | 219273 | C | HDR |
17:00:00 | 00 | Krejčiříková Zuzana | BBM1150 | 2116477 | C | HDR |
17:12:00 | 12 | Kunz Martin | BBM7101 | 553435 | C | H45C |
17:46:00 | 46 | Ptáček Ladislav | BBM5300 | 2113090 | C | H65C |
17:48:00 | 48 | Denemarek Oldřich | BBM5100 | 7510216 | C | H65C |
17:56:00 | 56 | Krejčiříková Nikol | BBM7850 | 331476 | C | D35C |
18:21:00 | 81 | Peřinková Irena | BBM6550 | 331257 | C | D45C |
18:31:00 | 91 | Kunzová Ivana | BBM7155 | 52346 | C | D45C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00:00 | 00 | Hrabal Václav | BFM1202 | 49456 | HDR | |
17:10:00 | 10 | Hrabal František | BFM1001 | 428283 | C | H10C |
17:22:00 | 22 | Popieluch Michal | BFM7301 | 2800338 | C | H45B |
17:38:00 | 38 | Popieluchová Ivona | BFM7453 | 2102855 | C | D45B |
17:39:00 | 39 | Popieluch Martin | BFM0801 | 4320 | C | H12A |
17:43:00 | 43 | Hrabalová Eva | BFM8051 | 2087510 | C | D35B |
18:05:00 | 65 | Hrabal Zdeněk | BFM7801 | 49496 | C | H35C |
18:31:00 | 91 | Popieluchová Michaela | BFM0457 | 2087518 | C | D16B |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:04:00 | 04 | Kašpar Ludvík | BOR9805 | 7200544 | C | H21C |
18:16:00 | 76 | Kašpar Štěpán | BOR0403 | 448931 | C | H16B |
18:25:00 | 85 | Kašpar Vojtěch | BOR0402 | 7209659 | C | H16B |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:28:00 | 28 | Hubáček Martin | CEL7015 | 52409 | C | H45B |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00:00 | 00 | Pilgrová Alexandra | CET0951 | 9720 | C | HD10N |
17:00:00 | 00 | Hájek Aleš | CET1501 | 2060236 | C | HDR |
17:12:00 | 12 | Hájková Lucie | CET0751 | 361913 | C | D12A |
17:28:00 | 28 | Pilgr Bohuslav | CET5101 | 2075656 | C | H65B |
17:49:00 | 49 | Betlach Michal | CET7801 | 2058466 | C | H35C |
17:53:00 | 53 | Hájková Ludmila | CET7554 | 9722 | C | D35B |
17:55:00 | 55 | Hájek Dominik | CET0601 | 8660514 | B | H14A |
18:20:00 | 80 | Pilgr Luděk | CET7601 | 2075655 | C | H21B |
18:28:00 | 88 | Šimůnek Jan | CET8201 | 339546 | C | H21B |
18:34:00 | 94 | Pilíková Veronika | CET8152 | 436953 | C | D21B |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20:00 | 20 | Málek Martin | CST6501 | 8246117 | C | H45B |
17:49:00 | 49 | Málková Šárka | CST8351 | 2112761 | C | D35C |
18:08:00 | 68 | Málek Martin | CST8902 | 1425376 | C | H21B |
18:20:00 | 80 | Málková Věra | CST6550 | 2118474 | C | D45C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00:00 | 00 | Zeman Annabel | DCE1850 | 416316 | C | HDR |
18:19:00 | 79 | Mrázová Pavla | DCE5550 | 7868 | C | D55B |
18:24:00 | 84 | Zeman Klára | DCE7950 | 2113474 | C | D21B |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:31:00 | 31 | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | 8651714 | C | H21A |
18:24:00 | 84 | Burešová Lenka | DKP8351 | 2099482 | C | D21A |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:26:00 | 26 | Petrilák Miroslav | DOR6600 | 2092439 | C | H45C |
17:29:00 | 29 | Petriláková Amálie Rebeka | DOR0953 | 8028871 | B | D10C |
17:58:00 | 58 | Petriláková Petra | DOR7656 | 2092419 | C | D35C |
18:00:00 | 60 | Petriláková Anežka Rozárie | DOR0251 | 8655463 | B | D18B |
18:34:00 | 94 | Petrilák Matouš | DOR0409 | 8654908 | A | H16B |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:38:00 | 38 | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | 8680607 | C | H21A |
18:35:00 | 95 | Rydlová Eva | FSP8989 | 8660480 | C | D21B |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:08:00 | 68 | Sochor Tomáš | HAV6301 | 515436 | C | H55B |
18:11:00 | 71 | Sochorová Hana | HAV6250 | 1421893 | C | D55B |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:31:00 | 31 | Peška Antonín | HLV4801 | 416088 | C | H65B |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:24:00 | 84 | Jansová Alena | CHT5852 | 51897 | C | D55C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00:00 | 00 | Plachý Matyáš | JPV1010 | 2115705 | C | HD10N |
17:00:00 | 00 | Přikrylová Jana | JPV0652 | 2112722 | C | D14A |
17:02:00 | 02 | Přikrylová Ivana | JPV0653 | 2112741 | C | D14A |
17:04:00 | 04 | Přikryl Jiří | JPV7404 | 2102771 | C | H45C |
17:07:00 | 07 | Perknovský Radim | JPV8235 | 8235111 | C | H21A |
17:08:00 | 08 | Otruba Vojtěch | JPV9717 | 1007529 | C | H21C |
17:11:00 | 11 | Plachá Aneta | JPV0555 | 2108881 | C | D14A |
17:13:00 | 13 | Skřivanek Marcel | JPV7713 | 7210862 | C | H21A |
17:17:00 | 17 | Otrusina Jiří | JPV8201 | 8662320 | C | H21A |
17:19:00 | 19 | Štorek Petr | JPV6505 | 2075678 | C | H45C |
17:24:00 | 24 | Poláček Luboš | JPV7214 | 2112735 | C | H45C |
17:31:00 | 31 | Plachý Ondřej | JPV0707 | 2108899 | C | H12A |
17:37:00 | 37 | Chmelař Miroslav | JPV6217 | 8488884 | C | H45B |
17:40:00 | 40 | Vidmuchová Martina | JPV7171 | 49883 | C | D45B |
17:40:00 | 40 | Plachý Martin | JPV6515 | 2103780 | C | H45B |
17:45:00 | 45 | Štorková Simona | JPV6556 | 8006556 | C | D45B |
17:46:00 | 46 | Plachá Andrea | JPV7676 | 2102819 | C | D35B |
17:48:00 | 48 | Gottwaldová Hana | JPV7551 | 0 | C | D35B |
17:53:00 | 53 | Poláčková Monika | JPV7552 | 2109754 | C | D35C |
18:00:00 | 60 | Poláček Tomáš | JPV0520 | 2108908 | C | H14A |
18:01:00 | 61 | Holusek Jiří | JPV0123 | 7208224 | C | H18B |
18:01:00 | 61 | Martinek Pavel | JPV7700 | 8123477 | C | H35C |
18:02:00 | 62 | Štorek Jan | JPV0505 | 8440505 | C | H14A |
18:03:00 | 63 | Chmelář Jan | JPV7501 | 2113078 | C | H35C |
18:07:00 | 67 | Štorek David | JPV0202 | 8663202 | B | H18B |
18:07:00 | 67 | Přikrylová Jitka | JPV7979 | 2109752 | C | D35C |
18:16:00 | 76 | Fajkus Radim | JPV9509 | 8656711 | C | H21B |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00:00 | 00 | Komínek Vojtěch | KONXXXX | 0 | HDR | |
17:00:00 | 00 | Dostálová Elena | KON1288 | 2143345 | C | HDR |
17:00:00 | 00 | Dostálová Jolana | KON1062 | 2125319 | C | HDR |
17:00:00 | 00 | Zapletal David | KON1111 | 8898 | C | HDR |
17:00:00 | 00 | Hájková Zuzana | KON1262 | 52720 | C | HDR |
17:00:00 | 00 | Čeřovská Eliška | KON1353 | 2020742 | C | HDR |
17:00:00 | 00 | Čeřovská Adéla | KON8755 | 2020743 | C | T |
17:00:00 | 00 | Dostál Lukáš | KON0929 | 2111763 | C | HD10N |
17:00:00 | 00 | Ebnerová Alena | KON1171 | 4634081 | C | HD10N |
17:00:00 | 00 | Beneš Jan | KON0909 | 2126252 | C | HD10N |
17:00:00 | 00 | Zapletalová Anna | KON0979 | 52718 | C | HD10N |
17:01:00 | 01 | Rozsívalová Adéla | KON0760 | 2090865 | C | D12A |
17:03:00 | 03 | Hájková Michaela | KON0787 | 2126250 | C | D12A |
17:05:00 | 05 | Rozsíval Martin | KON1022 | 2090866 | C | H10C |
17:06:00 | 06 | Fialová Anna | KON0779 | 361976 | C | D12A |
17:08:00 | 08 | Čeřovský Filip | KON1010 | 2020728 | C | H10C |
17:18:00 | 18 | Langerová Eliška | KON0767 | 2126251 | C | D12A |
17:20:00 | 20 | Benešová Anežka | KON0757 | 515427 | C | D12A |
17:22:00 | 22 | Dvořáková Ema | KON0777 | 2067322 | C | D12A |
17:37:00 | 37 | Podzimek Theodor | KON0808 | 0 | C | H12A |
18:01:00 | 61 | Dvořák Štěpán | KON0537 | 2067321 | C | H14A |
18:24:00 | 84 | Beneš Jindřich | KON0404 | 8660477 | A | H16B |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00:00 | 00 | Růžička Lukáš | KSU7849 | 8656712 | C | HDR |
17:12:00 | 12 | Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | 8662445 | C | H21A |
17:16:00 | 16 | Růžička Matěj | KSU0901 | 2051494 | C | H10C |
18:26:00 | 86 | Habigerová Radka | KSU9559 | 2058483 | C | D21B |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:32:00 | 32 | Skalický Matyáš | KUO9605 | 887162 | C | H21A |
17:41:00 | 41 | Mutinský Viktor | KUO6501 | 51752 | C | H45B |
17:43:00 | 43 | Koblížek Kamil | KUO8001 | 8667546 | C | H35B |
17:48:00 | 48 | Falta Radim | KUO7802 | 2144085 | C | H35C |
18:12:00 | 72 | Mutinská Zdeňka | KUO6499 | 51751 | C | D55B |
18:33:00 | 93 | Brožková Tereza | KUO0451 | 8667532 | B | D16B |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00:00 | 00 | Švestková Jana | KVS7060 | 2088170 | P | |
17:00:00 | 00 | Švestka Patrik | KVS0810 | 2088217 | P | |
17:00:00 | 00 | Mikušová Lucie | KVS9550 | 7866 | P | |
17:00:00 | 00 | Belžíková Nelly | KVS0953 | 7062009 | HD10N | |
17:05:00 | 05 | Švestka Vít | KVS9700 | 53372 | C | H21C |
17:06:00 | 06 | Belžík Karel | KVS7105 | 7208222 | H45C | |
17:11:00 | 11 | Švestka Jiří | KVS6810 | 2088198 | H45C | |
17:14:00 | 14 | Graclík Daniel | KVS1001 | 53684 | C | H10C |
17:35:00 | 35 | Hrbas Vladimír | KVS5301 | 2021858 | C | H65B |
17:35:00 | 35 | Pavlica Bedřich | KVS0710 | 887152 | C | H12A |
17:38:00 | 38 | Švestka Vítězslav | KVS7301 | 8670745 | C | H45B |
17:44:00 | 44 | Pavlicová Anna | KVS7360 | 2116450 | C | D45B |
17:54:00 | 54 | Švestka Štěpán | KVS0600 | 53694 | C | H14A |
17:58:00 | 58 | Pavlica Jiří | KVS7501 | 2116484 | H35C | |
18:10:00 | 70 | Mikulčíková Irena | KVS7750 | 2001910 | D35C | |
18:12:00 | 72 | Pinďáková Veronika | KVS7860 | 53673 | D35C | |
18:18:00 | 78 | Spitzerová Petra | KVS8350 | 887153 | C | D35C |
18:20:00 | 80 | Macečková Veronika | KVS9551 | 51529 | C | D21B |
18:21:00 | 81 | Švestka Jakub | KVS0310 | 2088173 | H16B | |
18:21:00 | 81 | Maliňák Štěpán | KVS8801 | 7865 | H21B | |
18:28:00 | 88 | Sedláčková Dagmar | KVS7351 | 416092 | C | D45C |
18:31:00 | 91 | Nedbalová Magdaléna | KVS9751 | 53688 | C | D21B |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00:00 | 00 | Schwarzová Katka | LBE1199 | 2112736 | HD10N | |
17:00:00 | 00 | Schwarzová Martina | LBE0999 | 7080080 | HD10N | |
17:46:00 | 46 | Bialeková Martina | LBE7350 | 8200027 | C | D45B |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00:00 | 00 | Eliášek Jakub | LBM1101 | 2112765 | C | HDR |
17:00:00 | 00 | Salajka Tibor | LBM1300 | 52044 | HDR | |
17:13:00 | 13 | Tomanová Eliška | LBM0651 | 52032 | B | D14A |
17:29:00 | 29 | Toman Matěj | LBM0909 | 52038 | C | H12A |
17:32:00 | 32 | Eliášek Patrik | LBM0801 | 2112754 | C | H12A |
17:45:00 | 45 | Štěpánek Jiří | LBM5401 | 2122244 | C | H65C |
17:52:00 | 52 | Toman Ondřej | LBM7517 | 52017 | C | H35C |
18:01:00 | 61 | Eliášková Hana | LBM8051 | 2113043 | C | D35C |
18:01:00 | 61 | Tomanová Jana | LBM4955 | 52055 | C | D65 |
18:04:00 | 64 | Korpas Jaroslav | LBM6113 | 1409878 | C | H55B |
18:06:00 | 66 | Korpasová Ivana | LBM7362 | 1409879 | C | D35C |
18:11:00 | 71 | Tomanová Veronika | LBM7751 | 219277 | C | D35C |
18:20:00 | 80 | Janská Iva | LBM5795 | 219280 | C | D55B |
18:23:00 | 83 | Matyášová Lenka | LBM6460 | 52093 | C | D45C |
18:27:00 | 87 | Salajková Věra | LBM5558 | 2113045 | C | D55C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00:00 | 00 | Škodová Michaela | LCE1352 | 0 | C | HDR |
17:00:00 | 00 | Škodová Eva | LCE8055 | 51506 | C | P |
17:00:00 | 00 | Škoda František | LCE1113 | 2082902 | C | HD10N |
18:14:00 | 74 | Vlažná Mirka | LCE5852 | 52698 | C | D55B |
18:17:00 | 77 | Cahlová Slávka | LCE5451 | 416063 | C | D55B |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00:00 | 00 | Topičová Laura | LOU1152 | 2143340 | C | HD10N |
17:00:00 | 00 | Šunka Hubert | LOU1200 | 2143387 | C | HD10N |
17:00:00 | 00 | Topič Jiří | LOU7800 | 2029200 | C | T |
17:11:00 | 11 | Šunková Berta | LOU0850 | 2143397 | C | D12A |
17:39:00 | 39 | Šunková Sára | LOU1051 | 2148246 | C | D10C |
17:44:00 | 44 | Šunka Jan | LOU7600 | 7205005 | C | H35B |
17:48:00 | 48 | Topičová Anna | LOU8350 | 2143396 | C | D35C |
17:52:00 | 52 | Šunková Karolína | LOU7550 | 2143334 | C | D35C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00:00 | 00 | Kárníková Alžběta | LPU1354 | 920672 | C | HDR |
17:00:00 | 00 | Hovorková Nikol | LPU1353 | 7209796 | C | HDR |
17:17:00 | 17 | Kárník Štěpán | LPU1002 | 2049542 | C | H10C |
17:28:00 | 28 | Hovorková Elen | LPU0954 | 2103243 | C | D10C |
17:40:00 | 40 | Farář Václav | LPU5201 | 9260 | C | H65B |
17:53:00 | 53 | Hovorka Pavel | LPU7908 | 9338 | C | H35C |
17:54:00 | 54 | Šabatka Petr | LPU8106 | 8000246 | C | H35B |
17:55:00 | 55 | Kovářová Jana | LPU0251 | 8670795 | B | D18B |
18:25:00 | 85 | Chládková Simona | LPU9658 | 434574 | C | D21A |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:01:00 | 01 | Pavlová Eliška | MOV0650 | 8670472 | B | D14A |
17:08:00 | 08 | Štětínská Tereza | MOV0751 | 8670475 | B | D12A |
17:25:00 | 25 | Štětínský Pavel | MOV7104 | 52780 | C | H45C |
18:30:00 | 90 | Štětínská Soňa | MOV7650 | 232406 | C | D21B |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:25:00 | 25 | Zdráhal Tomáš | OOL8801 | 8198811 | C | H21A |
18:05:00 | 65 | Višňa Milan | OOL5904 | 8028829 | C | H55B |
18:09:00 | 69 | Zdráhal Robert | OOL5707 | 8451957 | C | H55B |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:21:00 | 21 | Švidrnochová Nela | OOP0950 | 2060211 | C | D10C |
17:49:00 | 49 | Švidrnochová Hana | OOP7751 | 7210910 | C | D35B |
17:59:00 | 59 | Švidrnochová Eliška | OOP0451 | 8656605 | A | D18B |
18:02:00 | 62 | Ryšavý Jiří | OOP5803 | 2049558 | C | H55B |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:10:00 | 70 | Volencová Ivana | OTK5250 | 8670735 | C | D65 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:42:00 | 42 | Robotka Libor | PBM5303 | 7209359 | C | H65B |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30:00 | 30 | Růžička Ivan | PHK6702 | 336760 | C | H45B |
17:31:00 | 31 | Růžičková Magda | PHK0951 | 339560 | C | D10C |
17:33:00 | 33 | Grusserová Diana | PHK0999 | 2129249 | C | D10C |
17:41:00 | 41 | Růžičková Kamila | PHK7153 | 7209792 | C | D45B |
18:11:00 | 71 | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | 515050 | C | H21B |
18:21:00 | 81 | Novotná Ivana | PHK6354 | 219239 | C | D55B |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00:00 | 00 | Luterová Kristýna | PLU7878 | 2061817 | C | P |
17:13:00 | 13 | Lutera Oliver | PLU1001 | 2051531 | C | H10C |
17:14:00 | 14 | Štefková Michaela | PLU0851 | 681869 | C | D12A |
17:15:00 | 15 | Hřivňák Petr | PLU0900 | 896972 | C | H10C |
17:16:00 | 16 | Otrubová Anna | PLU0577 | 8667550 | A | D14A |
17:24:00 | 24 | Otrubová Karolína | PLU0888 | 2061810 | C | D12A |
17:32:00 | 32 | Luterová Laura | PLU1051 | 2051506 | C | D10C |
17:36:00 | 36 | Otruba Marek | PLU7417 | 995892 | C | H45B |
17:44:00 | 44 | Otrubová Johana | PLU7852 | 995816 | C | D35B |
17:50:00 | 50 | Otrubová Ivona | PLU7677 | 887939 | C | D35B |
17:57:00 | 57 | Soldán Robin | PLU0600 | 8663160 | B | H14A |
18:04:00 | 64 | Otruba František | PLU0501 | 8667537 | B | H14A |
18:07:00 | 67 | Karásek Antonín | PLU0503 | 2124798 | B | H14A |
18:11:00 | 71 | Černoch Martin | PLU0500 | 8667538 | B | H14A |
18:13:00 | 73 | Němečková Věra | PLU7777 | 2035158 | C | D35C |
18:21:00 | 81 | Černochová Michaela | PLU0351 | 8660570 | A | D16B |
18:22:00 | 82 | Karásek František | PLU0301 | 2124774 | B | H16B |
18:26:00 | 86 | Němečková Kateřina | PLU0350 | 1400409 | B | D16B |
18:29:00 | 89 | Janečková Adéla | PLU0452 | 2087689 | B | D16B |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00:00 | 00 | Vítková Miroslava | PTE6952 | 8826 | C | P |
17:15:00 | 15 | Vítek Zbyněk | PTE6622 | 8656506 | C | H45C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:52:00 | 52 | Možný Stanislav | PVP7700 | 2115730 | C | H35B |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:33:00 | 33 | Kříž Pavel | PZR4800 | 8659407 | C | H45B |
17:38:00 | 38 | Pospíšil Jaromír | PZR4417 | 8656611 | C | H65B |
18:05:00 | 65 | Křížová Zdenka | PZR5051 | 8659406 | C | D65 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00:00 | 00 | Broschová Alžběta | RBK1151 | 2061781 | C | HD10N |
17:00:00 | 00 | Šujanová Kateřina | RBK7851 | 2127529 | C | P |
17:00:00 | 00 | Jágrová Zuzana | RBK1051 | 53205 | C | HD10N |
17:01:00 | 01 | Matuška Pavel | RBK7001 | 2801035 | C | H45C |
17:26:00 | 26 | Šujanová Berenika | RBK0752 | 2115693 | C | D12A |
17:30:00 | 30 | Broschová Lucie | RBK7451 | 2061836 | C | D45B |
17:36:00 | 36 | Šujanová Rozálie | RBK0952 | 2115694 | C | D10C |
17:41:00 | 41 | Jágrová Aneta | RBK0951 | 49682 | C | D10C |
17:51:00 | 51 | Henek Milan | RBK5307 | 52078 | C | H65C |
17:52:00 | 52 | Brosch Ondřej | RBK0606 | 8660437 | B | H14A |
17:54:00 | 54 | Jalový Jaroslav | RBK5719 | 8812 | C | H55C |
17:55:00 | 55 | Brosch Petr | RBK7111 | 2061849 | C | H35B |
17:59:00 | 59 | Fousek Martin | RBK7801 | 1413717 | C | H35C |
18:04:00 | 64 | Henková Svatava | RBK5454 | 52092 | C | D65 |
18:14:00 | 74 | Fousek Matěj | RBK0402 | 8667988 | B | H16B |
18:18:00 | 78 | Fousek Vojtěch | RBK0403 | 8000241 | B | H16B |
18:22:00 | 82 | Mazalová Monika | RBK9252 | 8667995 | C | D21B |
18:29:00 | 89 | Jalová Marie | RBK5761 | 49601 | C | D55C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:23:00 | 23 | Kotková Adéla | RIC0655 | 8667545 | B | D14A |
17:39:00 | 39 | Kotková Lenka | RIC7352 | 2085603 | C | D45B |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:15:00 | 15 | Dressler Jan | SBK7911 | 2045244 | C | H21C |
17:33:00 | 33 | Kolařík Zdeněk | SBK5406 | 49683 | C | H65B |
17:47:00 | 47 | Jágr Jaroslav | SBK7549 | 410339 | H35C | |
18:02:00 | 62 | Kolaříková Věra | SBK5251 | 49685 | C | D65 |
18:16:00 | 76 | Jágrová Vlasta | SBK7789 | 8662315 | C | D35C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30:00 | 30 | Toman Stanislav | SBR4801 | 51917 | C | H65B |
17:34:00 | 34 | Řeháček Petr | SBR6302 | 8663161 | C | H45B |
18:23:00 | 83 | Haluzová Štěpánka | SBR0450 | 51874 | C | D16B |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:11:00 | 71 | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | 1413715 | C | H55B |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:13:00 | 13 | Dohnálek Pavel | SHK7100 | 1400450 | C | H45C |
17:24:00 | 24 | Kolář Viktor | SHK7300 | 7200597 | C | H45B |
17:28:00 | 28 | Tichý Radomír | SHK0000 | 8670465 | R | H21A |
17:54:00 | 54 | Panáček Aleš | SHK7604 | 7210098 | C | H35C |
18:17:00 | 77 | Tichý Lubomír | SHK0303 | 8670458 | B | H16B |
18:23:00 | 83 | Kolář Šimon | SHK0405 | 8662691 | A | H16B |
18:26:00 | 86 | Dohnálková Jana | SHK7252 | 51131 | C | D45C |
18:32:00 | 92 | Dohnálek Tomáš | SHK0403 | 8656645 | B | H16B |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:52:00 | 52 | Havlík Jaroslav | SJC3601 | 8338383 | C | H65C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:10:00 | 10 | Benešová Michaela | SJH0651 | 553451 | B | D14A |
17:32:00 | 32 | Beneš Jan | SJH7001 | 8651725 | C | H45B |
17:42:00 | 42 | Benešová Iva | SJH7051 | 9101672 | C | D45B |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:10:00 | 70 | Zeman Jaroslav | SJI5901 | 2085575 | C | H55B |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:26:00 | 26 | Dvorský Vojtěch | SKM9401 | 2045216 | C | H21A |
17:29:00 | 29 | Krajcar Ivo | SKM9501 | 425530 | C | H21A |
17:47:00 | 47 | Vlček Roman | SKM7000 | 8670823 | C | H35B |
18:13:00 | 73 | Dvorský Petr | SKM9601 | 53824 | C | H21B |
18:30:00 | 90 | Lachendro Jan | SKM8700 | 7207146 | C | H21B |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:11:00 | 11 | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | 8655470 | C | H21A |
17:47:00 | 47 | Doucha Tomáš | SNA0801 | 9616 | C | H12A |
18:16:00 | 76 | Doucha Martin | SNA0501 | 9636 | B | H14A |
18:34:00 | 94 | Douchová Jaroslava | SNA7155 | 9606 | C | D45C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:55:00 | 55 | Volný Jiří | SOP5601 | 301232 | C | H55C |
18:00:00 | 60 | Suchánková Libuše | SOP4851 | 446344 | C | D65 |
18:17:00 | 77 | Peterek Vít | SOP8600 | 980372 | C | H21B |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:13:00 | 13 | Pilc Oldřich | SPR5100 | 8135135 | C | H21C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:05:00 | 05 | Morávková Zuzana | SRK0551 | 9201626 | A | D14A |
17:08:00 | 08 | Locker Tomáš | SRK9802 | 8004341 | C | H21A |
17:15:00 | 15 | Cejpková Karolína | SRK0552 | 2025350 | B | D14A |
17:21:00 | 21 | Locker Martin | SRK7001 | 301158 | C | H45B |
17:35:00 | 35 | Kosová Michaela | SRK6752 | 8660597 | C | D45B |
17:43:00 | 43 | Kos Michal | SRK6802 | 2073747 | C | H45B |
17:49:00 | 49 | Morávek Martin | SRK7701 | 7207351 | C | H35B |
17:51:00 | 51 | Šklíbová Jana | SRK7651 | 7204991 | C | D35B |
17:51:00 | 51 | Šklíba Jan | SRK7501 | 7204489 | C | H35B |
18:13:00 | 73 | Morávek Martin | SRK0503 | 7207356 | B | H14A |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:26:00 | 26 | Ostřanský Josef | SSU4302 | 52549 | C | H75 |
17:29:00 | 29 | Ostřanská Iveta | SSU6591 | 224901 | C | D45B |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00:00 | 00 | Tomášková Lucie | STE1350 | 232959 | C | HDR |
17:00:00 | 00 | Venus Ctibor | STE7800 | 0 | C | P |
17:00:00 | 00 | Tomášková Petra | STE8250 | 2143383 | C | P |
17:00:00 | 00 | Burdová Olga | STE7651 | 2122260 | C | P |
17:00:00 | 00 | Antonowicz Jerzy | STE6800 | 504405 | C | T |
17:03:00 | 03 | Burdová Helena | STE0653 | 2108904 | B | D14A |
17:06:00 | 06 | Skyva Petr | STE6501 | 8655385 | C | H21A |
17:07:00 | 07 | Mikošková Marie | STE0552 | 2108903 | B | D14A |
17:08:00 | 08 | Mikoška Eman | STE7103 | 2112775 | C | H45C |
17:12:00 | 12 | Matoušek Jan | STE0909 | 224904 | C | H10C |
17:19:00 | 19 | Venusová Anna | STE0554 | 2148071 | C | D14A |
17:23:00 | 23 | Doležel Ondřej | STE9202 | 8654919 | C | H21A |
17:25:00 | 25 | Tomášková Anna | STE1051 | 2102861 | C | D10C |
17:25:00 | 25 | Burdová Hana | STE0852 | 2112745 | C | D12A |
17:32:00 | 32 | Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna | STE6851 | 8240668 | C | D45B |
17:35:00 | 35 | Václavek Tomáš | STE5809 | 8655374 | C | H21A |
17:46:00 | 46 | Tomášek Josef | STE0808 | 2106723 | C | H12A |
17:46:00 | 46 | Burda Tomáš | STE7600 | 2118486 | C | H35C |
17:49:00 | 49 | Mikoška Jan | STE0807 | 2112769 | C | H12A |
17:50:00 | 50 | Sklenář Antonín | STE4801 | 52517 | C | H65C |
17:55:00 | 55 | Tomášek Petr | STE8001 | 52462 | C | H35C |
18:04:00 | 64 | Silnoušek Jiří | STE7200 | 2073426 | C | H35C |
18:05:00 | 65 | Lubrichová Eva | STE7556 | 2112743 | C | D35C |
18:09:00 | 69 | Antonowicz Jan | STE0503 | 8636188 | B | H14A |
18:14:00 | 74 | Matoušková Jana | STE7951 | 2025355 | C | D35C |
18:15:00 | 75 | Trepáč Adam | STE0504 | 807123 | C | H14A |
18:27:00 | 87 | Lubrichová Veronika | STE0451 | 8660567 | B | D16B |
18:32:00 | 92 | Mikošková Iveta | STE7150 | 2113042 | C | D45C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:10:00 | 10 | Černý Martin | TAP8902 | 8662303 | C | H21A |
17:18:00 | 18 | Cichra Patrik | TAP0903 | 2113483 | C | H10C |
17:51:00 | 51 | Cichrová Iveta | TAP7752 | 2111618 | C | D35C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00:00 | 00 | Kroutil Tadeáš | TBM0928 | 2087680 | C | HD10N |
17:00:00 | 00 | Skřivanek František | TBM1108 | 52592 | C | HDR |
17:07:00 | 07 | Kavan Tomáš | TBM8603 | 8644875 | C | H21C |
17:09:00 | 09 | Gryc Vojtěch | TBM0106 | 8645931 | A | H21A |
17:09:00 | 09 | Karlík Jan | TBM8809 | 8323322 | C | H21C |
17:12:00 | 12 | Doušková Hana | TBM0659 | 8149311 | B | D14A |
17:13:00 | 13 | Skřivanková Anna | TBM0853 | 2058523 | C | D12A |
17:17:00 | 17 | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | 53235 | C | H21C |
17:18:00 | 18 | Šrom Jakub | TBM9502 | 2042538 | C | H21A |
17:20:00 | 20 | Horvát Petr | TBM9437 | 8644873 | E | H21A |
17:22:00 | 22 | Hlaváčová Lucie | TBM0660 | 2059757 | B | D14A |
17:31:00 | 31 | Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | 49656 | C | D45B |
17:36:00 | 36 | Adámek Filip | TBM0101 | 8656745 | A | H21A |
17:37:00 | 37 | Zajíčková Lenka | TBM7152 | 8667996 | C | D45B |
17:43:00 | 43 | Doušková Vlasta | TBM7060 | 2067215 | C | D45B |
17:45:00 | 45 | Kroutil Jošt | TBM0712 | 2087678 | C | H12A |
18:02:00 | 62 | Kroutil Petr | TBM7803 | 2067978 | C | H35C |
18:06:00 | 66 | Liščinská Eva | TBM4451 | 49660 | C | D65 |
18:09:00 | 69 | Kroutilová Eva | TBM7861 | 2120617 | C | D35C |
18:09:00 | 69 | Eremiášová Jana | TBM5451 | 52361 | C | D65 |
18:15:00 | 75 | Doušek Tomáš | TBM0401 | 8222007 | A | H16B |
18:22:00 | 82 | Korpasová Lucie | TBM0151 | 8655372 | A | D21A |
18:25:00 | 85 | Lukášová Lenka | TBM6653 | 53288 | C | D45C |
18:26:00 | 86 | Rajnoha David | TBM0003 | 7204496 | B | H21B |
18:26:00 | 86 | Korpasová Tereza | TBM9898 | 8656527 | R | D21A |
18:28:00 | 88 | Lička Adam | TBM0326 | 8670824 | B | H16B |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:18:00 | 18 | Šklíba Jaromír | TJN66XX | 2059760 | H45C | |
18:23:00 | 83 | Šklíbová Míša | TJN0153 | 8660383 | A | D21B |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00:00 | 00 | Walaski Vítek | TRI1400 | 2113099 | C | HDR |
17:00:00 | 00 | Walaski Antonín | TRI8006 | 416124 | C | P |
17:26:00 | 26 | Walaská Klára | TRI0950 | 2102570 | C | D10C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:44:00 | 44 | Blecha Ladislav | TRT5100 | 51989 | C | H65C |
18:08:00 | 68 | Oulická Hana | TRT5350 | 2102564 | C | D65 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:04:00 | 04 | Nešporová Terezie | TTR0852 | 49689 | C | D12A |
17:33:00 | 33 | Nešporová Marie | TTR7251 | 52242 | C | D45B |
17:41:00 | 41 | Koudelný Jiří | TTR5401 | 52251 | C | H65B |
17:59:00 | 59 | Nešpor Jiří | TTR0502 | 995847 | C | H14A |
18:03:00 | 63 | Nešpor Jan | TTR6101 | 8663162 | C | H55B |
18:08:00 | 68 | Nešpor Jan | TTR0101 | 7300192 | B | H18B |
18:22:00 | 82 | Nešporová Marie | TTR0351 | 416215 | B | D16B |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:17:00 | 17 | Kašpar Václav | TYN7001 | 2111719 | C | H45C |
18:22:00 | 82 | Kašparová Eva | TYN7452 | 2111703 | C | D45C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00:00 | 00 | Smola Štěpán | TZL1414 | 428255 | C | HDR |
17:00:00 | 00 | Smola Jakub | TZL1111 | 515174 | C | HD10N |
17:04:00 | 04 | Smola Michal | TZL8131 | 8667971 | R | H21A |
17:23:00 | 23 | Kundratová Eva | TZL0950 | 7209279 | C | D10C |
17:34:00 | 34 | Kundratová Jana | TZL7350 | 53360 | C | D45B |
17:43:00 | 43 | Kundrata Vít | TZL0700 | 7209278 | B | H12A |
18:03:00 | 63 | Kundrata Jan | TZL0203 | 7209284 | B | H18B |
18:07:00 | 67 | Horynová Eva | TZL5254 | 8662735 | C | D65 |
18:23:00 | 83 | Žaludková Miroslava | TZL5954 | 53838 | C | D55C |
18:25:00 | 85 | Kundratová Lucie | TZL0058 | 7203458 | B | D21B |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00:00 | 00 | Heča Michal | UOL0803 | 2113386 | C | HDR |
17:00:00 | 00 | Šubrt Zdeněk | UOL4201 | 52467 | C | P |
17:00:00 | 00 | Zbíralová Kateřina | UOL1151 | 2148224 | C | HD10N |
17:07:00 | 07 | Paulíčková Tereza | UOL0750 | 2069082 | B | D12A |
17:09:00 | 09 | Kopecká Nela | UOL0650 | 2044889 | C | D14A |
17:10:00 | 10 | Janků Karolína | UOL0751 | 2069084 | C | D12A |
17:14:00 | 14 | Jílková Lenka | UOL0654 | 8680425 | B | D14A |
17:15:00 | 15 | Jílková Pavla | UOL0753 | 8670784 | B | D12A |
17:20:00 | 20 | Šaňáková Marie | UOL0651 | 2111803 | B | D14A |
17:22:00 | 22 | Vrána Jan | UOL7300 | 7300185 | C | H45C |
17:27:00 | 27 | Kubíčková Magdalena | UOL1150 | 2113056 | C | D10C |
17:27:00 | 27 | Pernica Jiří | UOL6501 | 52478 | C | H45B |
17:31:00 | 31 | Šimek Roman | UOL6503 | 2011817 | C | H45B |
17:33:00 | 33 | Kubíček Vavřinec | UOL0801 | 2113097 | C | H12A |
17:34:00 | 34 | Navrátil Antonín | UOL5301 | 52448 | C | H65B |
17:35:00 | 35 | Paulíčková Adela | UOL0951 | 2118494 | C | D10C |
17:40:00 | 40 | Kopecká Tereza | UOL1050 | 2069081 | C | D10C |
17:43:00 | 43 | Jadviščok Ladislav | UOL5101 | 52440 | C | H65C |
17:46:00 | 46 | Horký Jan | UOL7100 | 2020741 | C | H35B |
17:50:00 | 50 | Šaňáková Šárka | UOL7650 | 1420235 | C | D35C |
17:54:00 | 54 | Kopecká Jitka | UOL7750 | 420402 | C | D35C |
18:02:00 | 62 | Jílková Hana | UOL8050 | 2069071 | C | D35C |
18:04:00 | 64 | Dostál František | UOL0201 | 8660531 | B | H18B |
18:06:00 | 66 | Jirka Matyáš | UOL0203 | 7202871 | B | H18B |
18:09:00 | 69 | Zbíral Robert | UOL8000 | 8660922 | C | H21B |
18:15:00 | 75 | Kubíčková Eva | UOL7752 | 2133902 | C | D35C |
18:17:00 | 77 | Paulíčková Barbara | UOL7851 | 2116467 | C | D35C |
18:19:00 | 79 | Vránová Helena | UOL7652 | 9201328 | C | D35C |
18:22:00 | 82 | Künstlerová Milada | UOL5651 | 52445 | C | D55C |
18:23:00 | 83 | Paulíček Michal | UOL7701 | 8670456 | C | H21B |
18:26:00 | 86 | Krampla Michal Jan | UOL0302 | 2148133 | C | H16B |
18:27:00 | 87 | Krampla Tomáš | UOL6601 | 2148092 | C | H21B |
18:29:00 | 89 | Kopecký David | UOL7800 | 8662369 | C | H21B |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:56:00 | 56 | Rykala Karel | VAM6401 | 9671 | C | H55C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:14:00 | 14 | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | 410321 | C | H45C |
17:20:00 | 20 | Lička Lukáš | VBM7301 | 7204512 | C | H45C |
17:22:00 | 22 | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | 8656569 | C | H21A |
17:24:00 | 24 | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | 2011839 | C | H21A |
17:37:00 | 37 | Dokoupil Vladimír | VBM4806 | 8656614 | C | H65B |
17:39:00 | 39 | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | 889316 | C | H21A |
17:52:00 | 52 | Jemelíková Lada | VBM6555 | 53489 | C | D35B |
18:06:00 | 66 | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | 49679 | C | H21B |
18:10:00 | 70 | Šedivý Jiří | VBM8207 | 2121762 | C | H21B |
18:13:00 | 73 | Potěšilová Vladimíra | VBM5655 | 53238 | C | D55B |
18:16:00 | 76 | Dokoupilová Zuzana | VBM5754 | 53306 | C | D55B |
18:19:00 | 79 | Kociánová Lenka | VBM8553 | 330625 | C | D21B |
18:21:00 | 81 | Vernerová Radka | VBM8558 | 53211 | C | D21B |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00:00 | 00 | Kubíček Ota | VIC1401 | 425428 | C | HDR |
17:37:00 | 37 | Vlčková Markéta | VIC0951 | 425437 | C | D10C |
17:40:00 | 40 | Vlček Tomáš | VIC0713 | 8663111 | B | H12A |
17:51:00 | 51 | Kubíček Petr | VIC7801 | 2126305 | C | H35C |
17:56:00 | 56 | Vlček Jiří | VIC7700 | 2073733 | C | H35B |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:06:00 | 06 | Kolaja Jan | VLI8100 | 8627111 | C | H21C |
17:18:00 | 18 | Šesták Marek | VLI7403 | 8004275 | C | H21C |
17:21:00 | 21 | Šestáková Johana | VLI0853 | 2088819 | B | D12A |
18:06:00 | 66 | Bednařík Vilém | VLI0509 | 8670461 | A | H14A |
18:30:00 | 90 | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | 8629817 | C | D21A |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:17:00 | 17 | Čivrná Eliška | VRL0851 | 2045230 | B | D12A |
17:53:00 | 53 | Čivrný Jan | VRL0501 | 8656604 | B | H14A |
18:00:00 | 60 | Čivrný Pavel | VRL6306 | 995887 | C | H55B |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:01:00 | 61 | Šváb Jan | VSP5801 | 886277 | C | H55B |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:21:00 | 21 | Kašpar Ludvík | ZAK7200 | 410399 | C | H45C |
18:30:00 | 90 | Kašparová Marie | ZAK7250 | 331399 | C | D45C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:10:00 | 10 | Kunt Stanislav | ZAM0401 | 2102818 | C | H21C |
17:12:00 | 12 | Kunt Stanislav | ZAM7401 | 1421292 | C | H21C |
17:34:00 | 34 | Kunt Martin | ZAM0701 | 2102873 | C | H12A |
18:22:00 | 82 | Andrš Petr | ZAM8401 | 7210085 | C | H21B |
18:29:00 | 89 | Kmentová Lenka | ZAM8552 | 2108886 | C | D21B |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00:00 | 00 | Bukovác Lukáš | ZBM1007 | 307460 | C | HDR |
17:03:00 | 03 | Bukovac Maroš | ZBM7605 | 525005 | C | H21A |
17:05:00 | 05 | Rotková Veronika | ZBM0854 | 2103674 | C | D12A |
17:07:00 | 07 | Mynář Petr | ZBM0907 | 8660436 | C | H10C |
17:08:00 | 08 | Finstrlová Julie | ZBM0552 | 8660424 | A | D14A |
17:09:00 | 09 | Koča František | ZBM1100 | 2111735 | C | H10C |
17:14:00 | 14 | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | 8660402 | C | H21A |
17:16:00 | 16 | Kočová Klára | ZBM0850 | 2061840 | C | D12A |
17:16:00 | 16 | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | 8351967 | C | H21A |
17:17:00 | 17 | Ondrová Anna | ZBM0553 | 8660428 | B | D14A |
17:19:00 | 19 | Fiala Jan | ZBM7205 | 8636192 | C | H21A |
17:21:00 | 21 | Hirš Otakar | ZBM9801 | 8656722 | E | H21A |
17:21:00 | 21 | Ježková Ivana | ZBM0560 | 8660552 | A | D14A |
17:23:00 | 23 | Hiklová Eva | ZBM0755 | 1633330 | C | D12A |
17:23:00 | 23 | Mynář Martin | ZBM7403 | 0 | C | H45C |
17:27:00 | 27 | Finstrlová Kristýna | ZBM0752 | 2067231 | B | D12A |
17:30:00 | 30 | Marková Eva | ZBM0954 | 2115674 | C | D10C |
17:30:00 | 30 | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | 8660410 | C | H21A |
17:33:00 | 33 | Hikl Tomáš | ZBM8100 | 8660441 | C | H21A |
17:35:00 | 35 | Zřídkaveselý Libor | ZBM7207 | 8660433 | C | H45B |
17:36:00 | 36 | Marek Filip | ZBM0706 | 8660413 | B | H12A |
17:38:00 | 38 | Bulička Martin | ZBM0807 | 2092359 | C | H12A |
17:39:00 | 39 | Ježek Petr | ZBM7202 | 7300188 | C | H45B |
17:41:00 | 41 | Zimmermann Štěpán | ZBM9101 | 8660448 | E | H21A |
17:42:00 | 42 | Zelený Pavel | ZBM7302 | 8660434 | C | H45B |
17:42:00 | 42 | Komenda Jakub | ZBM0712 | 2051534 | C | H12A |
17:44:00 | 44 | Ježek David | ZBM0813 | 8667953 | C | H12A |
17:45:00 | 45 | Rotek Pavel | ZBM7704 | 2103682 | C | H35B |
17:45:00 | 45 | Kočová Lenka | ZBM8160 | 815422 | C | D35B |
17:48:00 | 48 | Zřídkaveselý Martin | ZBM0808 | 8660444 | C | H12A |
17:58:00 | 58 | Kasza Tomáš | ZBM0512 | 8116805 | B | H14A |
17:59:00 | 59 | Liščinský Tomáš | ZBM8411 | 2103680 | C | H35B |
18:00:00 | 60 | Finstrlová Alena | ZBM7550 | 2087665 | C | D35C |
18:00:00 | 60 | Koča Jaroslav | ZBM8206 | 301217 | C | H35C |
18:03:00 | 63 | Petrášek Eduard | ZBM0609 | 2090873 | B | H14A |
18:05:00 | 65 | Zřídkaveselý Adam | ZBM0505 | 8660411 | A | H14A |
18:08:00 | 68 | Koča Vojtěch | ZBM0602 | 8660445 | B | H14A |
18:08:00 | 68 | Bukovacová Alena | ZBM7454 | 522004 | C | D35C |
18:10:00 | 70 | Bukovác Filip | ZBM0501 | 8116740 | B | H14A |
18:14:00 | 74 | Kučera Tomáš | ZBM0605 | 8660418 | B | H14A |
18:14:00 | 74 | Kožoušek Adam | ZBM8512 | 8660423 | C | H21B |
18:17:00 | 77 | Urbánek Tomáš | ZBM0604 | 8670828 | B | H14A |
18:18:00 | 78 | Komenda Jan | ZBM9902 | 8660415 | B | H21B |
18:19:00 | 79 | Zelený Vladan | ZBM0405 | 2051518 | C | H16B |
18:24:00 | 84 | Barnatová Klára | ZBM0352 | 8660403 | A | D16B |
18:25:00 | 85 | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | 8660419 | C | H21B |
18:27:00 | 87 | Hiklová Natalia | ZBM8350 | 8660431 | E | D21A |
18:28:00 | 88 | Chroustová Michaela | ZBM0457 | 331011 | C | D16B |
18:29:00 | 89 | Marek Vojtěch | ZBM0410 | 8660439 | B | H16B |
18:30:00 | 90 | Rotková Markéta | ZBM0455 | 8660409 | A | D16B |
18:31:00 | 91 | Ježek Filip | ZBM0414 | 8660425 | B | H16B |
18:32:00 | 92 | Hovořáková Karolína | ZBM0351 | 8660438 | A | D16B |
18:33:00 | 93 | Štěrbák Josef | ZBM0409 | 8660412 | A | H16B |
18:35:00 | 95 | Urbánek Adam | ZBM0302 | 2042526 | A | H16B |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:29:00 | 29 | Babák Jiří | ZLH4801 | 352318 | C | H65B |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:24:00 | 24 | Karásková Denisa | ZPV0555 | 206390 | C | D14A |
17:36:00 | 36 | Jirková Renata | ZPV6553 | 52427 | C | D45B |
17:57:00 | 57 | Karásek Martin | ZPV7301 | 2070849 | C | H35B |
18:06:00 | 66 | Dokoupil Vojtěch | ZPV6425 | 52596 | C | H55B |
18:13:00 | 73 | Karásek Matyáš | ZPV0302 | 426397 | C | H16B |
18:19:00 | 79 | Karásková Marcela | ZPV6970 | 2092440 | C | D45C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Klub | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | 00 | Radkov Adam | 3SX0900 | 2121889 | ZŠ a MŠ Těšetice | HDR |
17:00 | 00 | Roubalík Radovan | 3SX6400 | 8656544 | ZŠ a MŠ Těšetice | P |
18:26 | 86 | Roubalíková Iva | 3SX6450 | 2102820 | ZŠ a MŠ Těšetice | D55C |
17:26 | 26 | Křivda Ivan | 0010001 | 9200535 | Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje | H45B |
17:28 | 28 | Křivdová Lenka | 0010002 | 8655490 | Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje | D45B |
17:00 | 00 | Panáčková Johana | 0020001 | 2049530 | Papiyon | HDR |
17:09 | 09 | Panáčková Alžběta | 0020002 | 232632 | Papiyon | D12A |
17:25 | 25 | Ženčák Jaroslav | 0030001 | 2060274 | ASPV OA Šumperk | H45B |
17:57 | 57 | Luděk Felkl | 0030003 | 52589 | ASPV OA Šumperk | H55C |
18:25 | 85 | Jarmila Felklová | 0030004 | 433098 | ASPV OA Šumperk | D55C |
18:33 | 93 | Marie Ženčáková | 0030002 | 2032185 | ASPV OA Šumperk | D45C |
17:57 | 57 | Rotková Gabriela | 0040001 | 2103673 | Gabriela Rotková | D35C |
18:18 | 78 | Smolová Anna | 0050001 | 8615 | Stipa | D21B |
17:00 | 00 | Košíková Jana | 0060001 | 0 | Brno | P |
17:00 | 00 | Volná Barbora | 0080002 | 0 | SOP | HDR |
17:41 | 41 | Volný Matěj | 0080001 | 301237 | SOP | H12A |
18:27 | 87 | Blažková Kristina | 0090001 | 4641782 | UOL | D21B |
17:00 | 00 | Hasek Matej | 0120002 | 53815 | Haskovi | HDR |
17:53 | 53 | Hasek Jakub | 0120001 | 53812 | Haskovi | H35B |
17:16 | 16 | Sadílek Ondřej | 0160001 | 2134272 | Ondřej Sadílek | H45C |
17:00 | 00 | Heča Šimon | 0170001 | 2115724 | UOL | HDR |
17:00 | 00 | Slabochova Barbora | 0200001 | 887637 | Neregistrovany | P |