Místo konání:
Trutnov, Horní Staré Město, ZŠ Mládežnická
Pořadatel:
LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
Mapa:
Baba 1:15000 DH 16C, 18C, 20C, 21C, 1:10000 pro ostatní kategorie, E = 5m, stav 2016, revize jaro 2017
Ředitel závodu:
Petržela Pavel - R2
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Hanuš Pavel - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Petržela Jan - R2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
-4318 |
1 |
Horklová Amálie |
LPU0958 |
2108902 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:05:00 |
-4315 |
2 |
Kynčlová Anna |
JIL0852 |
426308 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:08:00 |
-4312 |
3 |
Lepšová Lucie |
SRK0951 |
2091531 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:11:00 |
-4309 |
4 |
Kunartová Dominika |
PHK0888 |
2035704 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:14:00 |
-4306 |
5 |
Hanušová Markéta |
VRL0852 |
2085588 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:17:00 |
-4303 |
6 |
Jelínková Eva |
PHK0953 |
2113479 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:20:00 |
-4300 |
7 |
Vltavská Eliška |
SJC0850 |
2114998 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:23:00 |
-4297 |
8 |
Besedová Barborka |
PHK1051 |
1410002 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:26:00 |
-4294 |
9 |
Havrdová Selina |
SJC0950 |
2102076 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:29:00 |
-4291 |
10 |
Schwengerová Anna |
SRK0851 |
2091524 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:32:00 |
-4288 |
11 |
Čapková Markéta |
PHK0850 |
9665 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:35:00 |
-4285 |
12 |
Šnokhousová Johanka |
SJC0851 |
4288 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:38:00 |
-4282 |
13 |
Čivrná Eliška |
VRL0851 |
2045230 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:41:00 |
-4279 |
14 |
Nožičková Ema |
LPU0953 |
9313 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:44:00 |
-4276 |
15 |
Říhová Eliška |
SRK0952 |
2091524 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:47:00 |
-4273 |
16 |
Stará Magdalena |
LPU0755 |
224865 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:50:00 |
-4270 |
17 |
Voborská Valerie |
SJC0852 |
2115013 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:53:00 |
-4267 |
18 |
Kutlvašrová Pavla |
VRL0951 |
2096243 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:56:00 |
-4264 |
19 |
Lapáčková Anna |
SHK0854 |
0 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:59:00 |
-4261 |
20 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:02:00 |
-4258 |
21 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:05:00 |
-4255 |
22 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:08:00 |
-4252 |
23 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:11:00 |
-4249 |
24 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:50:00 |
-4270 |
25 |
Chrástová Barbora |
STH0851 |
9050 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:53:00 |
-4267 |
26 |
Hanlová Kristýna |
SRK0752 |
2027235 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:56:00 |
-4264 |
27 |
Tichá Alexandra |
LPU0757 |
2075616 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:59:00 |
-4261 |
28 |
Netuková Anežka |
SHK0750 |
51405 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:02:00 |
-4258 |
29 |
Hájková Lucie |
CET0751 |
361913 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:05:00 |
-4255 |
30 |
Stavrinou Kristýna |
SRK0751 |
9523 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:08:00 |
-4252 |
31 |
Pešanová Emma |
LTU0850 |
2057585 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:11:00 |
-4249 |
32 |
Malečková Pavlína |
VSP0855 |
2067959 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:14:00 |
-4246 |
33 |
Votočková Amélie |
JIL0750 |
426360 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:17:00 |
-4243 |
34 |
Nožičková Lea |
LPU0753 |
9314 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:20:00 |
-4240 |
35 |
Malá Anežka |
JIL0751 |
9099 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:23:00 |
-4237 |
36 |
Podlešáková Monika |
PHK0752 |
2085583 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:26:00 |
-4234 |
37 |
Pipková Karolína |
LPU0756 |
2075619 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:29:00 |
-4231 |
38 |
Havrdová Sheila |
SJC0750 |
2102075 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:32:00 |
-4228 |
39 |
Klímová Anna |
JIL0752 |
425595 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:35:00 |
-4225 |
40 |
Chlupáčová Anežka |
ZAM0751 |
52799 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:38:00 |
-4222 |
41 |
Novotná Vendula |
PHK0777 |
405952 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:41:00 |
-4219 |
42 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:44:00 |
-4216 |
43 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:47:00 |
-4213 |
44 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:50:00 |
-4210 |
45 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
-4319 |
46 |
Dvořáková Kateřina |
LPU0656 |
2070812 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:04:00 |
-4316 |
47 |
Rychterová Lucie |
PHK0557 |
2102557 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:07:00 |
-4313 |
48 |
Holubářová Viktorie |
KUO0599 |
2085600 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:10:00 |
-4310 |
49 |
Hammová Linda |
KOR0650 |
7207778 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:13:00 |
-4307 |
50 |
Morávková Zuzana |
SRK0551 |
425542 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:16:00 |
-4304 |
51 |
Metelková Michaela |
PHK0550 |
2056274 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 |
-4301 |
52 |
Štefanová Markéta |
STH0550 |
7204983 |
B |
SK Studenec |
10:22:00 |
-4298 |
53 |
Neumannová Alžběta |
PHK0650 |
2056296 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
-4295 |
54 |
Tomášová Anna |
SRK0554 |
2027214 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:28:00 |
-4292 |
55 |
Hovadová Iveta |
ZAM0552 |
416281 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:31:00 |
-4289 |
56 |
Cejpková Karolína |
SRK0552 |
2025350 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:34:00 |
-4286 |
57 |
Haasová Klára |
LPU0655 |
2070811 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:37:00 |
-4283 |
58 |
Příkazská Zuzana |
PHK0654 |
2073718 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:40:00 |
-4280 |
59 |
Vošahlíková Ema |
LPU0663 |
2102545 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:43:00 |
-4277 |
60 |
Doudová Alžběta |
PHK0554 |
2103273 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:46:00 |
-4274 |
61 |
Trlidová Agáta |
LPU0554 |
7200908 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:49:00 |
-4271 |
62 |
Pešanová Valerie |
LTU0650 |
2057582 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:52:00 |
-4268 |
63 |
Kuczerová Tereza |
PHK0551 |
2085657 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:55:00 |
-4265 |
64 |
Kadaníková Tereza |
LPU0552 |
2025374 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:58:00 |
-4262 |
65 |
Malínská Nela |
SJC0650 |
2114997 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:01:00 |
-4259 |
66 |
Kopecká Martina |
PHK0555 |
9423 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:04:00 |
-4256 |
67 |
Kejvalová Radka |
SJC0552 |
2102078 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:07:00 |
-4253 |
68 |
Matěásková Šárka |
JIL0551 |
2078451 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:10:00 |
-4250 |
69 |
Petrásová Michaela |
LPU0680 |
2096149 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:13:00 |
-4247 |
70 |
Gurinová Gabriela |
SJC0557 |
2102084 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:16:00 |
-4244 |
71 |
Holcová Nikola |
LPU0660 |
2085568 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:19:00 |
-4241 |
72 |
Chrástová Magdaléna |
STH0551 |
7204976 |
B |
SK Studenec |
11:22:00 |
-4238 |
73 |
Cachová Mirka |
LPU0555 |
2085617 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:25:00 |
-4235 |
74 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:28:00 |
-4232 |
75 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:31:00 |
-4229 |
76 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:34:00 |
-4226 |
77 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
-4317 |
78 |
Morávková Alžběta |
SHK0653 |
51488 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:06:00 |
-4314 |
79 |
Kuhnová Alžběta |
LPU0652 |
2045220 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:09:00 |
-4311 |
80 |
Košková Martina |
SHK0652 |
2091529 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:12:00 |
-4308 |
81 |
Mikysková Adéla |
VAM0550 |
51468 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:15:00 |
-4305 |
82 |
Hanlová Nikola |
SRK0553 |
2027231 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:18:00 |
-4302 |
83 |
Hájková Marie |
VRL0651 |
2092425 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:21:00 |
-4299 |
84 |
Rybínová Vendula |
KOR0651 |
2067229 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:24:00 |
-4296 |
85 |
Mudruňková Barbora Nikol |
VAM0555 |
9586 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:27:00 |
-4293 |
86 |
Voláková Viktorie |
BRU0651 |
425514 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:30:00 |
-4290 |
87 |
Molingerová Adéla |
SNA0651 |
49874 |
|
TJ START Náchod |
10:33:00 |
-4287 |
88 |
Šlesingerová Sára |
KUO0551 |
2085581 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:36:00 |
-4284 |
89 |
Dvořáková Anežka |
LPU0556 |
2075617 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:39:00 |
-4281 |
90 |
Hylmarová Zuzana |
ZAM0553 |
416295 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:42:00 |
-4278 |
91 |
Losmanová Natálie |
LPU0565 |
2096132 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:45:00 |
-4275 |
92 |
Smisitelová Elena |
KOR0551 |
2109768 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:48:00 |
-4272 |
93 |
Čečková Karolína |
SHK0650 |
331315 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:51:00 |
-4269 |
94 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:54:00 |
-4266 |
95 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
-4318 |
96 |
Karlová Anna |
JIL0352 |
2078470 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
10:05:00 |
-4315 |
97 |
Hošková Kateřina |
LTU0451 |
405971 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:08:00 |
-4312 |
98 |
Růžičková Eliška |
SJC0452 |
2102073 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:11:00 |
-4309 |
99 |
Koberová Kateřina |
LPU0352 |
7203463 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:14:00 |
-4306 |
100 |
Thýnová Martina |
SHK0350 |
7206547 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:17:00 |
-4303 |
101 |
Pušová Bára |
LPU0357 |
7208094 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:20:00 |
-4300 |
102 |
Kuříková Zuzana |
JIL0353 |
2078457 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:23:00 |
-4297 |
103 |
Kociánová Hana |
SHK0453 |
9837 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:26:00 |
-4294 |
104 |
Suková Majka |
LTU0450 |
2057591 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:29:00 |
-4291 |
105 |
Čapková Anna |
PHK0451 |
53164 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:32:00 |
-4288 |
106 |
Hrnčířová Ivana |
STH0351 |
7207502 |
B |
SK Studenec |
10:35:00 |
-4285 |
107 |
Chvátilová Johana |
PHK0450 |
362000 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:38:00 |
-4282 |
108 |
Kroniková Sylvie |
SHK0450 |
2025341 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
-4279 |
109 |
Randáková Adéla |
VRL0452 |
7207062 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:44:00 |
-4276 |
110 |
Petrásová Hana |
LPU0380 |
2096143 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:47:00 |
-4273 |
111 |
Messnerová Lucie |
VRL0456 |
425599 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:50:00 |
-4270 |
112 |
Besedová Katka |
PHK0351 |
336788 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 |
-4267 |
113 |
Hanušová Kateřina |
VRL0455 |
2078482 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:56:00 |
-4264 |
114 |
Kosinová Kristýna |
SJC0453 |
2115012 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:59:00 |
-4261 |
115 |
Suková Tereza |
VRL0454 |
2078488 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:02:00 |
-4258 |
116 |
Kološová Veronika |
LPU0351 |
436939 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:05:00 |
-4255 |
117 |
Licková Štěpánka |
LTU0452 |
2057583 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:08:00 |
-4252 |
118 |
Stohanzlová Kristýna |
LPU0356 |
2085635 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:11:00 |
-4249 |
119 |
Brožková Tereza |
KUO0451 |
2087684 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:14:00 |
-4246 |
120 |
Pilná Natálie |
VRL0351 |
2096240 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:17:00 |
-4243 |
121 |
Morávková Barbora |
SHK0352 |
2111601 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:20:00 |
-4240 |
122 |
Gottsteinová Ema |
JIL0451 |
2078459 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:23:00 |
-4237 |
123 |
Knobová Agáta |
VRL0453 |
2053583 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:26:00 |
-4234 |
124 |
Fejfarová Tereza |
LPU0360 |
219207 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:29:00 |
-4231 |
125 |
Suchá Simona |
SHK0351 |
2049543 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:32:00 |
-4228 |
126 |
Vodičková Johana |
LPU0354 |
2025372 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:35:00 |
-4225 |
127 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:38:00 |
-4222 |
128 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:41:00 |
-4219 |
129 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:44:00 |
-4216 |
130 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:47:00 |
-4213 |
131 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
-4317 |
132 |
Suchomelová Josefína |
ZAM0451 |
2053564 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:06:00 |
-4314 |
133 |
Adamovská Kateřina |
VAM0350 |
438605 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:09:00 |
-4311 |
134 |
Zajícová Radomíra |
LPU0453 |
2085592 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:12:00 |
-4308 |
135 |
Vrábelová Hana |
PHK0454 |
51176 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:15:00 |
-4305 |
136 |
Tomášová Adéla |
CHC0351 |
9559 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:18:00 |
-4302 |
137 |
Brožíková Barbora |
SHK0358 |
2104585 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:21:00 |
-4299 |
138 |
Houdová Adéla |
JIL0356 |
426349 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:24:00 |
-4296 |
139 |
Filipová Lucie |
SRK0351 |
2027245 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:27:00 |
-4293 |
140 |
Bergerová Veronika |
STH0355 |
2008991 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:30:00 |
-4290 |
141 |
Víchová Sára |
CHC0455 |
232910 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:33:00 |
-4287 |
142 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:36:00 |
-4284 |
143 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:56:00 |
-4264 |
144 |
Suchánková Eliška |
PHK0250 |
331120 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:59:00 |
-4261 |
145 |
Vejražková Róza |
SJC0151 |
2056270 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:02:00 |
-4258 |
146 |
Machová Viktorie |
PHK0252 |
2070820 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:05:00 |
-4255 |
147 |
Kovářová Jana |
CET0251 |
1398986 |
B |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:08:00 |
-4252 |
148 |
Holečková Petra |
SHK0250 |
410360 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:11:00 |
-4249 |
149 |
Víchová Magdalena |
CHC0153 |
232909 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:14:00 |
-4246 |
150 |
Hamáčková Eliška |
STH0153 |
331022 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:17:00 |
-4243 |
151 |
Nováková Světlana |
NPA0151 |
9712 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:20:00 |
-4240 |
152 |
Brožková Lucie |
KUO0151 |
2087714 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:23:00 |
-4237 |
153 |
Raková Petra |
SHK0251 |
2049526 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:26:00 |
-4234 |
154 |
Klacková Štěpánka |
SJC0253 |
2082909 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:29:00 |
-4231 |
155 |
Vandasová Adéla |
PHK0255 |
8623000 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:32:00 |
-4228 |
156 |
Mikysková Doubravka |
ZAM0251 |
9285 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:35:00 |
-4225 |
157 |
Ledinská Eliška |
DKP0256 |
2113484 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:38:00 |
-4222 |
158 |
Kroniková Štěpánka |
SHK0150 |
2017683 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:41:00 |
-4219 |
159 |
Kejmarová Jana |
STH0152 |
51108 |
B |
SK Studenec |
11:44:00 |
-4216 |
160 |
Shánělová Štěpánka |
CHC0152 |
2011852 |
A |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:47:00 |
-4213 |
161 |
Chrástová Tereza |
STH0251 |
7201779 |
A |
SK Studenec |
11:50:00 |
-4210 |
162 |
Kodytková Denisa |
SHK0252 |
2058528 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:53:00 |
-4207 |
163 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:56:00 |
-4204 |
164 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:59:00 |
-4201 |
165 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:08:00 |
-4252 |
166 |
Zlámalová Nikola |
SJC9951 |
2056287 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:10:00 |
-4250 |
167 |
Pachelová Anna |
ZAM0053 |
2053566 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:12:00 |
-4248 |
168 |
Škorpíková Barbora |
LPU0060 |
2049516 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:14:00 |
-4246 |
169 |
Boková Ivana |
ZAM9952 |
2075624 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:16:00 |
-4244 |
170 |
Šimková Klára |
CHC0054 |
9570 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:18:00 |
-4242 |
171 |
Barnetová Veronika |
LPU9952 |
2082907 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:20:00 |
-4240 |
172 |
Stará Tereza |
VRL0051 |
426374 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:22:00 |
-4238 |
173 |
Kubíčková Jana |
PHK9999 |
2075609 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:24:00 |
-4236 |
174 |
Matoušová Kateřina |
VRL9955 |
2032127 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:26:00 |
-4234 |
175 |
Hrnčířová Magda |
STH0051 |
7204974 |
B |
SK Studenec |
11:28:00 |
-4232 |
176 |
Peterová Jana |
LPU0057 |
897364 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:30:00 |
-4230 |
177 |
Nováková Markéta |
KUO0099 |
2075693 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:32:00 |
-4228 |
178 |
Charvátová Kateřina |
SHK0050 |
331229 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:34:00 |
-4226 |
179 |
Vojtíšková Viktorie |
LPU0051 |
7201814 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:36:00 |
-4224 |
180 |
Rückerová Šárka |
HOR0050 |
2025352 |
A |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:38:00 |
-4222 |
181 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:40:00 |
-4220 |
182 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:42:00 |
-4218 |
183 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
-4317 |
184 |
Skalická Karolína |
ZAM9652 |
1400431 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:06:00 |
-4314 |
185 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:09:00 |
-4311 |
186 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:12:00 |
-4308 |
187 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
-4318 |
188 |
Vrbatová Petra |
HOS8551 |
331151 |
C |
TJ Tatran Hostinné |
10:05:00 |
-4315 |
189 |
Kolínová Kristýna |
DKP8450 |
9000007 |
E |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:08:00 |
-4312 |
190 |
Vítková Lucie |
PHK8055 |
9448 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:11:00 |
-4309 |
191 |
Chmelařová Michaela |
SHK9151 |
995857 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:14:00 |
-4306 |
192 |
Randáková Helena |
VRL7452 |
515185 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:17:00 |
-4303 |
193 |
Šmejcová Anna |
SJC9552 |
9933 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:20:00 |
-4300 |
194 |
Tihonová Martina |
PHK8651 |
2096126 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:23:00 |
-4297 |
195 |
Knapová Iva |
LPU6052 |
9316 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:26:00 |
-4294 |
196 |
Peremská Dana |
SRK9351 |
9536 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:29:00 |
-4291 |
197 |
Jebavá Lucie |
VRL9254 |
331285 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:32:00 |
-4288 |
198 |
Procházková Klára |
LPU9451 |
940318 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:35:00 |
-4285 |
199 |
Chaloupková Veronika |
CHC9852 |
8629753 |
A |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:38:00 |
-4282 |
200 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:41:00 |
-4279 |
201 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:44:00 |
-4276 |
202 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:47:00 |
-4273 |
203 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:23:00 |
-4237 |
204 |
Chládková Eva |
ZAM7051 |
2053562 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:26:00 |
-4234 |
205 |
Horká Marie |
ALB9050 |
8279 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
11:29:00 |
-4231 |
206 |
Davidová Anežka |
JIL9752 |
2078452 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:32:00 |
-4228 |
207 |
Koutná Hana |
PHK9651 |
410799 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:35:00 |
-4225 |
208 |
Marešová Kristýna |
LPU9155 |
405957 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:38:00 |
-4222 |
209 |
Šiffelová Lenka |
ZAM8452 |
2103234 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:41:00 |
-4219 |
210 |
Sojková Petra |
ALB8950 |
7215 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
11:44:00 |
-4216 |
211 |
Kmentová Lenka |
ZAM8552 |
2108886 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:47:00 |
-4213 |
212 |
Müllerová Petra |
BZP9050 |
2045224 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
11:50:00 |
-4210 |
213 |
Koutná Kateřina |
PHK9351 |
410800 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:53:00 |
-4207 |
214 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:56:00 |
-4204 |
215 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:59:00 |
-4201 |
216 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:02:00 |
-4198 |
217 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:40:00 |
-4280 |
218 |
Kutlvašrová Vladimíra |
VRL7752 |
2060275 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:42:00 |
-4278 |
219 |
Čečková Martina |
SHK7753 |
9201377 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
-4276 |
220 |
Ledinská Leona |
DKP8161 |
2102803 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:46:00 |
-4274 |
221 |
Myslivcová Lenka |
SHK7051 |
515465 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:48:00 |
-4272 |
222 |
Novotná Martina |
PHK8255 |
416264 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:50:00 |
-4270 |
223 |
Vandasová Markéta |
VAM7250 |
2053570 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:52:00 |
-4268 |
224 |
Ticháčková Magdalena |
SJC7962 |
9940 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:54:00 |
-4266 |
225 |
Filipová Ivana |
SRK7373 |
2096120 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:56:00 |
-4264 |
226 |
Kubečková Zdena |
PHK7551 |
1413332 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:58:00 |
-4262 |
227 |
Zemánková Eva |
SRK7452 |
9796 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:00:00 |
-4260 |
228 |
Haasová Renata |
LPU7960 |
410784 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:02:00 |
-4258 |
229 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:04:00 |
-4256 |
230 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:06:00 |
-4254 |
231 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
-4319 |
232 |
Šafářová Ivana |
CET8051 |
9724 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:03:00 |
-4317 |
233 |
Tichá Kateřina |
KOR7550 |
2087670 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:05:00 |
-4315 |
234 |
Kroupová Kateřina |
LPU8154 |
2075645 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:07:00 |
-4313 |
235 |
Šaldová Jana |
JIL7555 |
2096124 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:09:00 |
-4311 |
236 |
Valachová Jana |
LPU6654 |
253353 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:11:00 |
-4309 |
237 |
Kubátová Dana |
VRL6851 |
8968 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:13:00 |
-4307 |
238 |
Posoldová Eva |
SJC7957 |
9979 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:15:00 |
-4305 |
239 |
Kadaňová Barbora |
LPU8253 |
9868 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:17:00 |
-4303 |
240 |
Mudruňková Romana |
VAM7752 |
2109696 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:19:00 |
-4301 |
241 |
Hrnčířová Lenka |
STH7251 |
410775 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:21:00 |
-4299 |
242 |
Černá Petra |
ALB7450 |
7220 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
10:23:00 |
-4297 |
243 |
Kodytková Karolína |
SHK7750 |
2070825 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
-4295 |
244 |
Štichhauerová Kateřina |
LPU7468 |
2070813 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:27:00 |
-4293 |
245 |
Linková Eva |
STH7753 |
253377 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:29:00 |
-4291 |
246 |
Šišmová Hana |
TYN6850 |
7209364 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:31:00 |
-4289 |
247 |
Petrásová Simona |
LPU7556 |
2096144 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:33:00 |
-4287 |
248 |
Kašparová Eva |
TYN7452 |
2111703 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:35:00 |
-4285 |
249 |
Vodičková Lenka |
LPU7357 |
2049524 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:37:00 |
-4283 |
250 |
Rykalová Jitka |
VAM7251 |
9680 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:39:00 |
-4281 |
251 |
Müllerová Marie |
KOR7650 |
2112729 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:41:00 |
-4279 |
252 |
Krpatová Zuzana |
LPU7558 |
2035734 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:43:00 |
-4277 |
253 |
Hladká Petra |
KOR7950 |
7003046 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:45:00 |
-4275 |
254 |
Matoušová Petra |
VRL7154 |
331359 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:47:00 |
-4273 |
255 |
Tichá Elena |
LPU8258 |
232605 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:49:00 |
-4271 |
256 |
Krunčíková Iva |
SHK7751 |
682611 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:51:00 |
-4269 |
257 |
Mádlová Denisa |
BRU7550 |
425507 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:53:00 |
-4267 |
258 |
Smisitelová Markéta |
KOR7452 |
2061852 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:55:00 |
-4265 |
259 |
Šedivá Petra |
NPA7751 |
2078500 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:57:00 |
-4263 |
260 |
Rybínová Iva |
KOR7551 |
2067247 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:59:00 |
-4261 |
261 |
Junková Kateřina |
STH7351 |
7204984 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:01:00 |
-4259 |
262 |
Stryková Kateřina |
LPU7855 |
232606 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:03:00 |
-4257 |
263 |
Rusinová Alena |
BRU7152 |
2032384 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:05:00 |
-4255 |
264 |
Stará Petra |
VRL7354 |
425562 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:07:00 |
-4253 |
265 |
Junková Petra |
STH7451 |
220254 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:09:00 |
-4251 |
266 |
Mikysková Ilona |
VAM7550 |
51469 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:11:00 |
-4249 |
267 |
Ropková Eva |
CHC7855 |
9541 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:13:00 |
-4247 |
268 |
Langrová Lenka |
KOR7450 |
2061846 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:15:00 |
-4245 |
269 |
Loukotová Andrea |
HOR7350 |
52892 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:17:00 |
-4243 |
270 |
Sedláčková Petra |
KOR7451 |
2106724 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:19:00 |
-4241 |
271 |
Koutná Alena |
PHK7052 |
232635 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:21:00 |
-4239 |
272 |
Ježková Dana |
SNA7850 |
1401856 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:23:00 |
-4237 |
273 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:25:00 |
-4235 |
274 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:27:00 |
-4233 |
275 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:29:00 |
-4231 |
276 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:31:00 |
-4229 |
277 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
-4318 |
278 |
Fagré Iva |
PHK7554 |
410789 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:04:00 |
-4316 |
279 |
Havrdová Renata |
SJC7756 |
9977 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:06:00 |
-4314 |
280 |
Besedová Petra |
PHK7654 |
1417264 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:08:00 |
-4312 |
281 |
Kroniková Jana |
SHK7350 |
2049540 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:10:00 |
-4310 |
282 |
Kovářová Anna |
CET7552 |
339546 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:12:00 |
-4308 |
283 |
Samková Renáta |
PHK7456 |
9431 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:14:00 |
-4306 |
284 |
Malá Věra |
JIL7752 |
9077 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:16:00 |
-4304 |
285 |
Křivdová Lenka |
CHC7251 |
2025366 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:18:00 |
-4302 |
286 |
Karlová Kateřina |
JIL7553 |
2096130 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:20:00 |
-4300 |
287 |
Mrskočová Dana |
LPU7356 |
2049512 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:22:00 |
-4298 |
288 |
Vlastníková Lucie |
JIL7554 |
2060258 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:24:00 |
-4296 |
289 |
Vojtíšková Erika |
LPU7651 |
426370 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:26:00 |
-4294 |
290 |
Chvátilová Pavlína |
PHK7450 |
9430 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:28:00 |
-4292 |
291 |
Brožková Květa |
KUO7451 |
887160 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:30:00 |
-4290 |
292 |
Hájková Ludmila |
CET7554 |
9722 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:32:00 |
-4288 |
293 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:34:00 |
-4286 |
294 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:36:00 |
-4284 |
295 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:38:00 |
-4282 |
296 |
Čivrná Karolína |
VRL7355 |
886273 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:27:00 |
-4233 |
297 |
Kosová Michaela |
SRK6752 |
7207351 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:30:00 |
-4230 |
298 |
Růžičková Kamila |
PHK7153 |
51776 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:33:00 |
-4227 |
299 |
Pipková Táňa |
LPU7156 |
2049550 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:36:00 |
-4224 |
300 |
Hlaváčková Renata |
PHK7060 |
301191 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:39:00 |
-4221 |
301 |
Demlová Jitka |
LPU6955 |
9201630 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:42:00 |
-4218 |
302 |
Vlkanova Hana |
PHK7050 |
2067950 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:45:00 |
-4215 |
303 |
Müllerová Zorka |
BZP6750 |
981805 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
11:48:00 |
-4212 |
304 |
Chmelařová Marie |
SHK6352 |
9122 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:51:00 |
-4209 |
305 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:54:00 |
-4206 |
306 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
-4318 |
307 |
Raková Miroslava |
SHK7250 |
2060232 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:05:00 |
-4315 |
308 |
Kábrtová Iva |
PEN6350 |
2113055 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
10:08:00 |
-4312 |
309 |
Fundová Hana |
SHK6752 |
410739 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:11:00 |
-4309 |
310 |
Kynčlová Dagmar |
JIL7256 |
9074 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:14:00 |
-4306 |
311 |
Procingerová Ilona |
VRL7053 |
219210 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:17:00 |
-4303 |
312 |
Divecká Růžena |
SHK6753 |
9157 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:20:00 |
-4300 |
313 |
Semrádová Jitka |
CHC6651 |
331708 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:23:00 |
-4297 |
314 |
Kavalírová Zuzana |
PHK6950 |
2035720 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:26:00 |
-4294 |
315 |
Frömmelová Dana |
BRU7251 |
887923 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:29:00 |
-4291 |
316 |
Veverková Yveta |
VAM6452 |
9678 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:32:00 |
-4288 |
317 |
Thýnová Ivana |
SHK6651 |
2017663 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:35:00 |
-4285 |
318 |
Douchová Jaroslava |
SNA7155 |
9606 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:38:00 |
-4282 |
319 |
Macháčková Jana |
SHK6450 |
49868 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
-4279 |
320 |
Kolářová Andrea |
BRU7151 |
425506 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:44:00 |
-4276 |
321 |
Holečková Zdeňka |
SHK6950 |
9442 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:47:00 |
-4273 |
322 |
Vlachová Hana |
VRL6251 |
8962 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:50:00 |
-4270 |
323 |
Nožková Dagmar |
ZAM6251 |
2092408 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:53:00 |
-4267 |
324 |
Šabatová Jana |
SRK6853 |
301130 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:56:00 |
-4264 |
325 |
Kulová Jana |
VAM6550 |
416317 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:59:00 |
-4261 |
326 |
Hančová Hana |
VRL5652 |
8990 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:02:00 |
-4258 |
327 |
Kalousová Dana |
ZAM5951 |
9032 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:05:00 |
-4255 |
328 |
Dohnálková Jana |
SHK7252 |
51131 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:08:00 |
-4252 |
329 |
Cabalková Ivana |
ZAM6351 |
53569 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:11:00 |
-4249 |
330 |
Weisbauerová Blanka |
LPU6351 |
9251 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:14:00 |
-4246 |
331 |
Egrtová Jitka |
SHK6354 |
331561 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:17:00 |
-4243 |
332 |
Machová Iveta |
NPA6851 |
416345 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:20:00 |
-4240 |
333 |
Hausvaterová Marcela |
SHK6152 |
219201 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:23:00 |
-4237 |
334 |
Kološová Jana |
LPU6653 |
9346 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:26:00 |
-4234 |
335 |
Lockerová Milena |
SRK7251 |
9801 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:29:00 |
-4231 |
336 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:32:00 |
-4228 |
337 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:35:00 |
-4225 |
338 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:38:00 |
-4222 |
339 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:41:00 |
-4219 |
340 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:57:00 |
-4263 |
341 |
Novotná Ivana |
PHK6354 |
219239 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 |
-4260 |
342 |
Veljačiková Markéta |
SCP6451 |
2800325 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:03:00 |
-4257 |
343 |
Novotná Iva |
SHK6151 |
7203454 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:06:00 |
-4254 |
344 |
Klapalová Jana |
VAM6451 |
1416361 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:09:00 |
-4251 |
345 |
Julínková Dana |
LPU6555 |
425573 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:12:00 |
-4248 |
346 |
Smutná Jana |
VAM6251 |
9676 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:15:00 |
-4245 |
347 |
Čermáková Renata |
LPU6553 |
9652405 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:18:00 |
-4242 |
348 |
Mutinská Zdeňka |
KUO6499 |
51751 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:21:00 |
-4239 |
349 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:24:00 |
-4236 |
350 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:35:00 |
-4285 |
351 |
Šabatková Zdena |
SHK5652 |
9112 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:38:00 |
-4282 |
352 |
Panchártková Jitka |
PHK5951 |
253368 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
-4279 |
353 |
Nováková Jana |
NPA5552 |
2060214 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:44:00 |
-4276 |
354 |
Koblížková Hana |
ZAM5851 |
9031 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:47:00 |
-4273 |
355 |
Benešová Iva |
SJC6151 |
9908 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:50:00 |
-4270 |
356 |
Langrová Eva |
SNA5351 |
9612 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:53:00 |
-4267 |
357 |
Tichá Jiřina |
DOB6050 |
7255 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:56:00 |
-4264 |
358 |
Svobodová Eva |
SHK5853 |
301696 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:59:00 |
-4261 |
359 |
Víchová Ladislava |
LPU5851 |
888601 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:02:00 |
-4258 |
360 |
Hušková Eva |
NPA5754 |
7203468 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:05:00 |
-4255 |
361 |
Vychodilová Jiřina |
SHK5951 |
9897 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:08:00 |
-4252 |
362 |
Zvěřinová Darina |
SNA5952 |
51443 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:11:00 |
-4249 |
363 |
Bláhová Luba |
SHK5852 |
9118 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:14:00 |
-4246 |
364 |
Kynčlová Miroslava |
JIL5851 |
9089 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:17:00 |
-4243 |
365 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:20:00 |
-4240 |
366 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
-4318 |
367 |
Zlesáková Vlasta |
JIL5362 |
2096111 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:05:00 |
-4315 |
368 |
Novotná Jiřina |
LPU5654 |
9290 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:08:00 |
-4312 |
369 |
Jiranová Alena |
PHK5351 |
9371 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:11:00 |
-4309 |
370 |
Filipová Dagmar |
SHK5651 |
9111 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:14:00 |
-4306 |
371 |
Běhounová Jiřina |
PHK5651 |
2102552 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:17:00 |
-4303 |
372 |
Kalibánová Jiřina |
NPA5351 |
2060217 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:20:00 |
-4300 |
373 |
Klimplová Alena |
LPU5551 |
1006614 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:23:00 |
-4297 |
374 |
Nýdrlová Eva |
VRL5451 |
8954 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:26:00 |
-4294 |
375 |
Lennerová Eva |
LPU5653 |
9279 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:29:00 |
-4291 |
376 |
Fejlková Alice |
SHK5351 |
9107 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:32:00 |
-4288 |
377 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:39:00 |
-4281 |
378 |
Martincová Helena |
ZAM5051 |
9033 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:42:00 |
-4278 |
379 |
Kellnerová Stanislava |
LPU4950 |
436429 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:45:00 |
-4275 |
380 |
Ehlová Iva |
SRK3951 |
9539 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:48:00 |
-4272 |
381 |
Kubíková Květa |
LPU4752 |
9247 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:51:00 |
-4269 |
382 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:54:00 |
-4266 |
383 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
-4317 |
384 |
Kárník Štěpán |
LPU1002 |
2049542 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:06:00 |
-4314 |
385 |
Matys Eduard |
SHK0902 |
0 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:09:00 |
-4311 |
386 |
Kroupa Matyáš |
LPU0902 |
2070816 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:12:00 |
-4308 |
387 |
Mádle Ondřej |
BRU0701 |
2032375 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:15:00 |
-4305 |
388 |
Čečka Matěj |
SHK0901 |
2113079 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:18:00 |
-4302 |
389 |
Kutlvašr Vladimír |
VRL1002 |
2075628 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:21:00 |
-4299 |
390 |
Ticháček Jáchym |
SJC1004 |
9914 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:24:00 |
-4296 |
391 |
Rémiš Šimon |
SHK0801 |
331576 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:27:00 |
-4293 |
392 |
Cach Jan |
LPU0805 |
2088214 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:30:00 |
-4290 |
393 |
Bezvoda Jakub |
SHK0807 |
0 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:33:00 |
-4287 |
394 |
Novotný Vít |
PHK0901 |
2060279 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:36:00 |
-4284 |
395 |
Kejval Vojtěch |
SJC0902 |
2102077 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:39:00 |
-4281 |
396 |
Sychrovský Lukáš |
SNA0902 |
405983 |
|
TJ START Náchod |
10:42:00 |
-4278 |
397 |
Šípek Daniel |
LPU0806 |
2075641 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:45:00 |
-4275 |
398 |
Veljačik Jonáš |
SCP0800 |
336785 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:48:00 |
-4272 |
399 |
Jelínek František |
PHK0900 |
2113356 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:51:00 |
-4269 |
400 |
Kadaník Petr |
LPU0802 |
9820 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:54:00 |
-4266 |
401 |
Junek Šimon |
STH1001 |
7756777 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:57:00 |
-4263 |
402 |
Kadaně Matěj |
LPU1001 |
9212 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:00:00 |
-4260 |
403 |
Junek Matouš |
STH0801 |
1302784 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:03:00 |
-4257 |
404 |
Posolda Tomáš |
SJC0803 |
2053584 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:06:00 |
-4254 |
405 |
Jakubský David |
6KCYY09 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaný |
11:09:00 |
-4251 |
406 |
Langr Matyáš |
KOR0800 |
2095940 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:12:00 |
-4248 |
407 |
Schejbal Matyáš |
LPU0710 |
2108905 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:15:00 |
-4245 |
408 |
Kuczera Jonáš |
PHKXX07 |
9697 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:18:00 |
-4242 |
409 |
Rémiš Štěpán |
SHK0802 |
331276 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:21:00 |
-4239 |
410 |
Pochop Václav |
STH0902 |
0 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:24:00 |
-4236 |
411 |
Vlach Antonín |
SJC0903 |
2115011 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:27:00 |
-4233 |
412 |
Hladký Radovan |
KOR0900 |
2087655 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:30:00 |
-4230 |
413 |
Pleva Stanislav |
SJC0805 |
2115006 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:33:00 |
-4227 |
414 |
Vondra Matěj |
LTU0702 |
2057580 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:36:00 |
-4224 |
415 |
Schejbal Filip |
LPU0711 |
2103276 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:39:00 |
-4221 |
416 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:42:00 |
-4218 |
417 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:45:00 |
-4215 |
418 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:48:00 |
-4212 |
419 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
-4319 |
420 |
Procházka Štěpán |
LPU0708 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:04:00 |
-4316 |
421 |
Kurka Antonín |
SHK0700 |
2082904 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:07:00 |
-4313 |
422 |
Kopecký Matyáš |
SJC0702 |
8225 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:10:00 |
-4310 |
423 |
Kubát Vojtěch |
VRL0701 |
8991 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:13:00 |
-4307 |
424 |
Doucha Tomáš |
SNA0801 |
9616 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:16:00 |
-4304 |
425 |
Pochop Petr |
STH0701 |
2035746 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:19:00 |
-4301 |
426 |
Nekvapil Lukáš |
LPU0705 |
2112731 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:22:00 |
-4298 |
427 |
Šeps Miroslav |
SRK0801 |
9794 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:25:00 |
-4295 |
428 |
Termer Štěpán |
LTU0800 |
425571 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:28:00 |
-4292 |
429 |
Švorc Petr |
SJC0700 |
2114991 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:31:00 |
-4289 |
430 |
Pavelec Michal |
NPA0801 |
9710 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:34:00 |
-4286 |
431 |
Horák Filip |
PHK0701 |
2088727 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:37:00 |
-4283 |
432 |
Merhulík Aleš |
NPA0803 |
9690 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:40:00 |
-4280 |
433 |
Vaníček Jan |
SJC0705 |
2115000 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:43:00 |
-4277 |
434 |
Kutáček Ondřej |
LTU0700 |
2103289 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:46:00 |
-4274 |
435 |
Hladký Matěj |
KOR0700 |
2060299 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:49:00 |
-4271 |
436 |
Třešňák Matěj |
JIL0701 |
2096128 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:52:00 |
-4268 |
437 |
Kujal Josef |
PHK0703 |
2111620 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:55:00 |
-4265 |
438 |
Kadaně Marek |
LPU0703 |
2025377 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:58:00 |
-4262 |
439 |
Hanák Matěj |
LTU0701 |
2103287 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:01:00 |
-4259 |
440 |
Pešek Ondřej |
SJC0802 |
2115010 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:04:00 |
-4256 |
441 |
Metelka Tomáš |
PHK0801 |
331689 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:07:00 |
-4253 |
442 |
Haken Miroslav |
SJC0703 |
2115003 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:10:00 |
-4250 |
443 |
Buďárek Šimon |
STH0703 |
9044 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:13:00 |
-4247 |
444 |
Ticháček Jakub |
SJC0704 |
9951 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:16:00 |
-4244 |
445 |
Vrábel Štěpán |
PHK0705 |
9387 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:19:00 |
-4241 |
446 |
Kunt Martin |
ZAM0701 |
2102873 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:22:00 |
-4238 |
447 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:25:00 |
-4235 |
448 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:28:00 |
-4232 |
449 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
-4318 |
450 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU0500 |
2057590 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:05:00 |
-4315 |
451 |
Malý Antonín |
JIL0501 |
53225 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:08:00 |
-4312 |
452 |
Jiroušek Dominik |
SRK0602 |
2091551 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:11:00 |
-4309 |
453 |
Krejčí Martin |
KOR0600 |
2095970 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:14:00 |
-4306 |
454 |
Pompach Lukáš |
PHK0500 |
2035735 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:17:00 |
-4303 |
455 |
Vališ Vojtěch |
LPU0512 |
2091545 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:20:00 |
-4300 |
456 |
Ledinský Matěj |
DKP0602 |
2087643 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:23:00 |
-4297 |
457 |
Sádovský Jáchym |
LPU0508 |
2032174 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:26:00 |
-4294 |
458 |
Málek David |
PHK0504 |
7260020 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 |
-4291 |
459 |
Doucha Martin |
SNA0501 |
9636 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:32:00 |
-4288 |
460 |
Hiller Vojtěch |
ZAM0501 |
9029 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:35:00 |
-4285 |
461 |
Lounek Vít |
KOR0601 |
2112771 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:38:00 |
-4282 |
462 |
Čivrný Jan |
VRL0501 |
232649 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:41:00 |
-4279 |
463 |
Stavrinou David |
SRK0506 |
2027238 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:44:00 |
-4276 |
464 |
Hanuš Filip |
VRL0604 |
2078481 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:47:00 |
-4273 |
465 |
Kovář Radim |
CET0501 |
2056307 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:50:00 |
-4270 |
466 |
Novotný Kamil |
SJC0600 |
2114996 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:53:00 |
-4267 |
467 |
Morávek Martin |
SRK0503 |
425589 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:56:00 |
-4264 |
468 |
Šípek Ondřej |
LPU0505 |
2045219 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:59:00 |
-4261 |
469 |
Šimerda Václav |
SRK0605 |
2025360 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:02:00 |
-4258 |
470 |
Vlach František |
SJC0603 |
2114992 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:05:00 |
-4255 |
471 |
Kurka Jaroslav |
SHK0501 |
2082901 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:08:00 |
-4252 |
472 |
Štichhauer Adam |
LPU0603 |
2035729 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:11:00 |
-4249 |
473 |
Votoček Michal |
JIL0601 |
425563 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:14:00 |
-4246 |
474 |
Čermák Martin |
PHK0502 |
2080972 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:17:00 |
-4243 |
475 |
Pavelec Matěj |
NPA0501 |
9702 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:20:00 |
-4240 |
476 |
Hlaváček Pavel |
PHK0601 |
2073754 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:23:00 |
-4237 |
477 |
Šeps Daniel |
SRK0504 |
2027229 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:26:00 |
-4234 |
478 |
Stohanzl Patrik |
LPU0510 |
2085645 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:29:00 |
-4231 |
479 |
Hájek Dominik |
CET0601 |
2060236 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:32:00 |
-4228 |
480 |
Novotný Lukáš |
PHK0505 |
2070824 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:35:00 |
-4225 |
481 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:38:00 |
-4222 |
482 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:41:00 |
-4219 |
483 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
-4317 |
484 |
Starý Martin |
LPU0503 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:06:00 |
-4314 |
485 |
Fajfr Marek |
ZAM0602 |
426332 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:09:00 |
-4311 |
486 |
Horkel Antonín |
LPU0610 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:12:00 |
-4308 |
487 |
Černý Jáchym |
SHK0604 |
0 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:15:00 |
-4305 |
488 |
Vicenec Martin |
ZAM0601 |
1398978 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:18:00 |
-4302 |
489 |
Horáček Dominik |
STH0600 |
330520 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:21:00 |
-4299 |
490 |
Bečka Bartoloměj |
ZAM0503 |
9036 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:24:00 |
-4296 |
491 |
Štangler Jiří |
CHC0602 |
232911 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:27:00 |
-4293 |
492 |
Lesák Lukáš |
ZAM0502 |
2056289 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:30:00 |
-4290 |
493 |
Matys Richard |
SHK0602 |
0 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:33:00 |
-4287 |
494 |
Adamec Matěj |
ZAM0603 |
2053567 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:36:00 |
-4284 |
495 |
Hostinský Matěj |
LPU0604 |
9233 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:39:00 |
-4281 |
496 |
Jiřička Martin |
STH0503 |
2008986 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:42:00 |
-4278 |
497 |
Sedláček David |
KOR0502 |
2106740 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:45:00 |
-4275 |
498 |
Jirout Jan |
CHC0601 |
232905 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:48:00 |
-4272 |
499 |
Planík Martin |
STH0601 |
303928 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:51:00 |
-4269 |
500 |
Porkert Jiří |
SHK0506 |
2112730 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:54:00 |
-4266 |
501 |
Čihák Jan |
HOR0601 |
2104603 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:57:00 |
-4263 |
502 |
Kučík Jakub |
KUO |
2103752 |
|
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:00:00 |
-4260 |
503 |
Flos Tomáš |
LPU0633 |
2103270 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:03:00 |
-4257 |
504 |
Meier Jakub |
BRU0501 |
2032388 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:06:00 |
-4254 |
505 |
Dvořák Vojtěch |
LPU0506 |
2075618 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:09:00 |
-4251 |
506 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:12:00 |
-4248 |
507 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:15:00 |
-4245 |
508 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:18:00 |
-4242 |
509 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
-4319 |
510 |
Šitina Tomáš |
LTU0300 |
2057588 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:03:00 |
-4317 |
511 |
Juška Jiří |
LPU0304 |
2045238 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:05:00 |
-4315 |
512 |
Šedivka Pavel |
LTU0401 |
2057587 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:07:00 |
-4313 |
513 |
Schneidewind Richard |
HOR0404 |
2102540 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:09:00 |
-4311 |
514 |
Pirožek Vojtěch |
LTU0400 |
2057589 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:11:00 |
-4309 |
515 |
Šípek Stanislav |
SRK0304 |
2027201 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:13:00 |
-4307 |
516 |
Malý Evžen ml. |
JIL0301 |
53224 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:15:00 |
-4305 |
517 |
Novák Adam |
LPU0320 |
2096140 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:17:00 |
-4303 |
518 |
Tichý Lubomír |
SHK0303 |
7206348 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 |
-4301 |
519 |
Fejfar Lukáš |
LPU0310 |
232602 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:21:00 |
-4299 |
520 |
Růžička Jan |
SJC0406 |
2102074 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:23:00 |
-4297 |
521 |
Choutka Matěj |
NPA0402 |
9688 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:25:00 |
-4295 |
522 |
Fábera David |
SHK0305 |
2088201 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:27:00 |
-4293 |
523 |
Langr Jakub |
KOR0401 |
2095937 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:29:00 |
-4291 |
524 |
Kolátor Vojtěch |
HOR0402 |
2049536 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:31:00 |
-4289 |
525 |
Filsak Rafael |
SJC0301 |
2102081 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:33:00 |
-4287 |
526 |
Kolář Šimon |
SHK0405 |
7200597 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:35:00 |
-4285 |
527 |
Neumann Matěj |
PHK0400 |
2073740 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:37:00 |
-4283 |
528 |
Dohnálek Tomáš |
SHK0403 |
1400421 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:39:00 |
-4281 |
529 |
Rusin Vojtěch |
BRU0301 |
2032387 |
B |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:41:00 |
-4279 |
530 |
Černík Adam |
SHK0404 |
2073723 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:43:00 |
-4277 |
531 |
Kunt Stanislav |
ZAM0401 |
2102818 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:45:00 |
-4275 |
532 |
Chaloupský Jakub |
PHK0302 |
682336 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:47:00 |
-4273 |
533 |
Waněk Hubert |
LPU0309 |
7200595 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:49:00 |
-4271 |
534 |
Kodytek Adam |
SHK0402 |
2073745 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:51:00 |
-4269 |
535 |
Novák Stanislav |
NPA0404 |
9693 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:53:00 |
-4267 |
536 |
Holman Antonín |
HOR0405 |
2103297 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:55:00 |
-4265 |
537 |
Tměj Adam |
SJC0407 |
2114995 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:57:00 |
-4263 |
538 |
Procinger Jakub |
VRL0305 |
2088183 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:59:00 |
-4261 |
539 |
Bolehovský Daniel |
VSP0508 |
2073716 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:01:00 |
-4259 |
540 |
Tesař Zdeněk |
SJC0401 |
2053544 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:03:00 |
-4257 |
541 |
Flegl Martin |
SRK0300 |
2091541 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:05:00 |
-4255 |
542 |
Štichhauer Daniel |
LPU0405 |
9102564 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:07:00 |
-4253 |
543 |
Šimek Jakub |
CHC0303 |
9560 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:09:00 |
-4251 |
544 |
Haas Filip |
LPU0401 |
2070815 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:11:00 |
-4249 |
545 |
Štregl Matyáš |
VRL0301 |
8636759 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:13:00 |
-4247 |
546 |
Krpata Michal |
LPU0403 |
9201683 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:15:00 |
-4245 |
547 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:17:00 |
-4243 |
548 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:19:00 |
-4241 |
549 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:21:00 |
-4239 |
550 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:23:00 |
-4237 |
551 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
-4317 |
552 |
Marhold Stanislav |
CHC0402 |
9553 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:06:00 |
-4314 |
553 |
Mádle Kryštof |
BRU0400 |
2011798 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:09:00 |
-4311 |
554 |
Kaška Jan |
ZAM0301 |
2096135 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:12:00 |
-4308 |
555 |
Dvořáček Filip |
LPU0420 |
2113098 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:15:00 |
-4305 |
556 |
Tobolka Jiří |
HOR0403 |
2108890 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:18:00 |
-4302 |
557 |
Váňa Vojtěch |
LPU0312 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:21:00 |
-4299 |
558 |
Hájek Matěj |
VRL0402 |
2087702 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:24:00 |
-4296 |
559 |
Kuhn Vojtěch |
LPU0404 |
2049547 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:27:00 |
-4293 |
560 |
Müller Matěj |
KOR0302 |
2083389 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:30:00 |
-4290 |
561 |
Mühlbach Ivo |
STH0401 |
425575 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:33:00 |
-4287 |
562 |
Hladký Filip |
KOR0300 |
2051521 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:36:00 |
-4284 |
563 |
Jakubský Adam |
6KCXX04 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaný |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:15:00 |
-4305 |
564 |
Švadlena Michal |
CHC0101 |
9990101 |
A |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:18:00 |
-4302 |
565 |
Gottstein Jonáš |
JIL0107 |
2078455 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:21:00 |
-4299 |
566 |
Šabata Radek |
SRK0202 |
2070826 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:24:00 |
-4296 |
567 |
Štefan Vít |
STH0202 |
7201763 |
A |
SK Studenec |
10:27:00 |
-4293 |
568 |
Vališ Jan |
LPU0210 |
2091559 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:30:00 |
-4290 |
569 |
Mejsnar Jaroslav |
VRL0202 |
7260006 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:33:00 |
-4287 |
570 |
Poláček Radim |
PHK0201 |
9967 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:36:00 |
-4284 |
571 |
Krampera Tomáš |
VRL0103 |
425565 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:39:00 |
-4281 |
572 |
Vaňura Vít |
HOR0203 |
4768 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:42:00 |
-4278 |
573 |
Bolehovský Michal |
VSP0202 |
601169 |
B |
USK Praha |
10:45:00 |
-4275 |
574 |
Synek Vladislav |
STH0207 |
2009000 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:48:00 |
-4272 |
575 |
Vlastník Matouš |
JIL0201 |
2073749 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:51:00 |
-4269 |
576 |
Jošt Jakub |
LPU0213 |
2108919 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:54:00 |
-4266 |
577 |
Jirout Matěj |
CHC0201 |
9569 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:57:00 |
-4263 |
578 |
Krsek Šimon |
ZAM0204 |
2075607 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:00:00 |
-4260 |
579 |
Koditek Jonáš |
KUO0101 |
2051522 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:03:00 |
-4257 |
580 |
Dostál Jakub |
VRL0104 |
7206528 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:06:00 |
-4254 |
581 |
Rücker Jan |
HOR0201 |
2025353 |
A |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:09:00 |
-4251 |
582 |
Rusz Rostislav |
KUN0101 |
9017 |
C |
TJ Sokol Kunvald |
11:12:00 |
-4248 |
583 |
Pipek Ondřej |
LPU0203 |
7200907 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:15:00 |
-4245 |
584 |
Porkert Jan |
SHK0100 |
7207030 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:18:00 |
-4242 |
585 |
Link Lukáš |
STH0205 |
7204987 |
A |
SK Studenec |
11:21:00 |
-4239 |
586 |
Krejčí Milan |
KOR0201 |
2095969 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:24:00 |
-4236 |
587 |
Ježek Jakub |
JIL0104 |
2035716 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:27:00 |
-4233 |
588 |
Zalaba Tomáš |
SJC0101 |
7839783 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:30:00 |
-4230 |
589 |
Locker Daniel |
SRK0200 |
405991 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:33:00 |
-4227 |
590 |
Satranský Martin |
NPA0201 |
9695 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:36:00 |
-4224 |
591 |
Mühlbach Aleš |
STH0104 |
7207505 |
B |
SK Studenec |
11:39:00 |
-4221 |
592 |
Kroutil Jan |
KUO0202 |
2102858 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:42:00 |
-4218 |
593 |
Moravec Jan |
ZAM0205 |
8629818 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:45:00 |
-4215 |
594 |
Šišma Vojtěch |
LPU0204 |
7208077 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:48:00 |
-4212 |
595 |
Paleček Ondřej |
SRK0103 |
682693 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:51:00 |
-4209 |
596 |
Procinger Jan |
VRL0102 |
2082910 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:54:00 |
-4206 |
597 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:57:00 |
-4203 |
598 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
-4200 |
599 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:03:00 |
-4197 |
600 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:06:00 |
-4194 |
601 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:39:00 |
-4281 |
602 |
Jiran Miloš |
VRL9904 |
7209353 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:42:00 |
-4278 |
603 |
Ježek Vít |
JIL9903 |
425529 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:45:00 |
-4275 |
604 |
Skalický Johan |
KUO9901 |
920657 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:48:00 |
-4272 |
605 |
Vlastník Šimon |
JIL9904 |
2060257 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:51:00 |
-4269 |
606 |
Chvátil Šimon |
PHK9908 |
2035744 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:54:00 |
-4266 |
607 |
Roudný Martin |
LPU0002 |
7202872 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:57:00 |
-4263 |
608 |
Samek Tomáš |
PHK0001 |
1413977 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 |
-4260 |
609 |
Šabata Milan |
SRK9904 |
7205561 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:03:00 |
-4257 |
610 |
Vydra Martin |
STH9902 |
7207506 |
B |
SK Studenec |
11:06:00 |
-4254 |
611 |
Nejman Marek |
PHK0002 |
2113092 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:09:00 |
-4251 |
612 |
Sourada Tomáš |
ZAM9902 |
1400449 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:12:00 |
-4248 |
613 |
Jansa Radek |
BRU0002 |
2032372 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:15:00 |
-4245 |
614 |
Friml Dominik |
ZAM9901 |
2058526 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:18:00 |
-4242 |
615 |
Roudný Václav |
LPU0001 |
7207061 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:21:00 |
-4239 |
616 |
Kubát Tomáš |
VRL0001 |
339555 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:24:00 |
-4236 |
617 |
Fencl Jonáš |
LPU9902 |
2070827 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:27:00 |
-4233 |
618 |
Tichý Radomír |
SHK0000 |
7300181 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:30:00 |
-4230 |
619 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:37:00 |
-4223 |
620 |
Kalenský Aleš |
STH9801 |
331426 |
B |
SK Studenec |
11:40:00 |
-4220 |
621 |
Faltejsek Jan |
PHK9802 |
9464 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:43:00 |
-4217 |
622 |
Paukert Lukáš |
KUO9801 |
980351 |
A |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:46:00 |
-4214 |
623 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:49:00 |
-4211 |
624 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:52:00 |
-4208 |
625 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H21C
10.90 km, 18 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
-4319 |
626 |
Leštínský Tomáš |
DOB7801 |
2027232 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:04:00 |
-4316 |
627 |
Novotný Tomáš |
PHK8101 |
9410 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:07:00 |
-4313 |
628 |
Šabatka Jan |
SHK9001 |
9193 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:10:00 |
-4310 |
629 |
Pátek Michal |
CHC8603 |
2025343 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:13:00 |
-4307 |
630 |
Macl Jan |
LPU9102 |
9867 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:16:00 |
-4304 |
631 |
Krunčík Pavel |
SRK8501 |
682691 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:19:00 |
-4301 |
632 |
Petras Tomáš |
VAM8801 |
7202867 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:22:00 |
-4298 |
633 |
Kupka Jaroslav |
ALB7800 |
7213 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
10:25:00 |
-4295 |
634 |
Důrek Milan |
SHK9100 |
1417129 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:28:00 |
-4292 |
635 |
Pešek Ondřej |
CHC8502 |
2025363 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:31:00 |
-4289 |
636 |
Matras Tomáš |
CHT8001 |
51980 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:34:00 |
-4286 |
637 |
Kadečka Petr |
ALB8400 |
7208 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
10:37:00 |
-4283 |
638 |
Kolář Radek |
BRU6901 |
2033639 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:40:00 |
-4280 |
639 |
Šmejc Jakub |
SJC9401 |
9983 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:43:00 |
-4277 |
640 |
Procházka David |
LPU9113 |
515162 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:46:00 |
-4274 |
641 |
Hanzl Tomáš |
SJC8205 |
9965 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:49:00 |
-4271 |
642 |
Lesák Jakub |
ZAM9603 |
9040 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:52:00 |
-4268 |
643 |
Strachota Petr |
TJN8700 |
7207342 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:55:00 |
-4265 |
644 |
Lauterbach David |
ZAM9801 |
2085646 |
B |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:58:00 |
-4262 |
645 |
Bolehovský Pavel |
EKP7103 |
7204488 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:01:00 |
-4259 |
646 |
Doucha Jiří |
SNA7105 |
9626 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:04:00 |
-4256 |
647 |
Perknovský Radim |
JPV8235 |
52475 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:07:00 |
-4253 |
648 |
Vávra Jaroslav |
LPU7308 |
7203457 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:10:00 |
-4250 |
649 |
Losman Petr |
PHK7901 |
515420 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:13:00 |
-4247 |
650 |
Lenner Miroslav |
LPU8605 |
1403417 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:16:00 |
-4244 |
651 |
Kučera Michal |
STH9201 |
446371 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:19:00 |
-4241 |
652 |
Jurica Jan |
LPU9611 |
1400447 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:22:00 |
-4238 |
653 |
Zlámal David |
SJC9603 |
2053542 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:25:00 |
-4235 |
654 |
Vítek Petr |
PHK7601 |
9797 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:28:00 |
-4232 |
655 |
Kolín Jan |
DKP7701 |
9007701 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:31:00 |
-4229 |
656 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:34:00 |
-4226 |
657 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:37:00 |
-4223 |
658 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:40:00 |
-4220 |
659 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:43:00 |
-4217 |
660 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:46:00 |
-4214 |
661 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:31:00 |
-4229 |
662 |
Sojka Lukáš |
ALB8500 |
7218 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
11:34:00 |
-4226 |
663 |
Nymsa Zdeněk |
TYN8502 |
682669 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:37:00 |
-4223 |
664 |
Slavík Pavel |
SNA7349 |
9630 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:40:00 |
-4220 |
665 |
Andrš Petr |
ZAM8401 |
2083373 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:43:00 |
-4217 |
666 |
Kutílek Jakub |
LPU8609 |
2079499 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:46:00 |
-4214 |
667 |
Janeček Tomáš |
PHK9205 |
7207613 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:49:00 |
-4211 |
668 |
Křenek Tomáš |
LLI8300 |
1409872 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
11:52:00 |
-4208 |
669 |
Souček Tomáš |
SHK8200 |
7203456 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:55:00 |
-4205 |
670 |
Růžička Karel |
PHKXXXX |
339560 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:58:00 |
-4202 |
671 |
Zahradník Jakub |
SJC8604 |
7207701 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:01:00 |
-4199 |
672 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:04:00 |
-4196 |
673 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:45:00 |
-4275 |
674 |
Ježek Vladimír |
LPU7311 |
2070817 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:47:00 |
-4273 |
675 |
Junek Petr |
STH7801 |
9090 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:49:00 |
-4271 |
676 |
Vrbata Michal |
VRL7507 |
2060233 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:51:00 |
-4269 |
677 |
Krmaš Václav |
SRK8001 |
9521 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:53:00 |
-4267 |
678 |
Svoboda Ondřej |
SHK7605 |
9101116 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:55:00 |
-4265 |
679 |
Koblížek Kamil |
KUO8001 |
980350 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:57:00 |
-4263 |
680 |
Myslivec Tomáš |
SHK7002 |
9127 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:59:00 |
-4261 |
681 |
Korbel Michal |
CHC7703 |
9550 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:01:00 |
-4259 |
682 |
Polák Vlastimil |
VRL7702 |
2096239 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:03:00 |
-4257 |
683 |
Hausvater Karel |
SHK5801 |
301648 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:05:00 |
-4255 |
684 |
Ledinský Martin |
DKP7901 |
2087675 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:07:00 |
-4253 |
685 |
Morávek Martin |
SRK7701 |
301106 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:09:00 |
-4251 |
686 |
Šabatka Petr |
LPU8106 |
9269 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:11:00 |
-4249 |
687 |
Šklíba Jan |
SRK7501 |
7204489 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:13:00 |
-4247 |
688 |
Hladký Viktor |
VAM8201 |
7003026 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:15:00 |
-4245 |
689 |
Fukátko Jan |
LPU8105 |
9282 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:17:00 |
-4243 |
690 |
Vandas Luděk |
VAM6601 |
9111166 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:19:00 |
-4241 |
691 |
Václavek Jan |
LPU7816 |
2025376 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:21:00 |
-4239 |
692 |
Kolář Zdeněk |
BRU7101 |
425502 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:23:00 |
-4237 |
693 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:25:00 |
-4235 |
694 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:27:00 |
-4233 |
695 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:29:00 |
-4231 |
696 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:31:00 |
-4229 |
697 |
Macek Martin |
SNA7106 |
2060238 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:33:00 |
-4227 |
698 |
Netopil Libor |
VAM7401 |
1700083 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:35:00 |
-4225 |
699 |
Kutlvašr Ruda |
VRL7601 |
2017664 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
-4319 |
700 |
Puš Roman |
STH7501 |
2032180 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:04:00 |
-4316 |
701 |
Koutný Pavel |
PHK7108 |
51102 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:07:00 |
-4313 |
702 |
Kárník Jan |
LPU7811 |
9201841 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:10:00 |
-4310 |
703 |
Melichar Igor |
PHK6504 |
1413331 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:13:00 |
-4307 |
704 |
Kronika Miroslav |
22C7100 |
1398999 |
|
www.SPORTeM.info |
10:16:00 |
-4304 |
705 |
Příkazský Jakub |
PHK8000 |
2091536 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 |
-4301 |
706 |
Macháček Lubomír |
LPU7515 |
2108901 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:22:00 |
-4298 |
707 |
Daněk Petr |
TYN7900 |
2111605 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:25:00 |
-4295 |
708 |
Kunt Stanislav |
ZAM7401 |
1421292 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:28:00 |
-4292 |
709 |
Kašpar Václav |
TYN7001 |
2111719 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:31:00 |
-4289 |
710 |
Nekvapil Ondřej |
LPU7403 |
253351 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:34:00 |
-4286 |
711 |
Mádle Miroslav |
BRU7600 |
2032374 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:37:00 |
-4283 |
712 |
Šišma Pavel |
TYN6901 |
49698 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:40:00 |
-4280 |
713 |
Meier Jiří |
BRU7400 |
2033634 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:43:00 |
-4277 |
714 |
Kadaník Libor |
PHK7204 |
2025375 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:46:00 |
-4274 |
715 |
Trlida Vratislav |
LPU7516 |
2081390 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:49:00 |
-4271 |
716 |
Podlešák Marek |
PHK7802 |
2088213 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:52:00 |
-4268 |
717 |
Krejčí Milan |
KOR7400 |
2095967 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:55:00 |
-4265 |
718 |
Dostál Dalibor |
VRL7308 |
1413338 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:58:00 |
-4262 |
719 |
Šedivý Josef |
NPA8003 |
2113094 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:01:00 |
-4259 |
720 |
Stohanzl Jan |
LPU7600 |
2103261 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:04:00 |
-4256 |
721 |
Stavrinou Marios |
SRK7901 |
2027228 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:07:00 |
-4253 |
722 |
Šimek Jiří |
CHC7901 |
232903 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:10:00 |
-4250 |
723 |
Čapek Miroslav |
PHK7603 |
2053586 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:13:00 |
-4247 |
724 |
Hanl Vratislav |
SRK7402 |
2027249 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:16:00 |
-4244 |
725 |
Vojtěch Libor |
HOR7303 |
9010 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:19:00 |
-4241 |
726 |
Kuhn Jiří |
LPU7718 |
2049548 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:22:00 |
-4238 |
727 |
Adamovský Michal |
TYN7200 |
9852 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:25:00 |
-4235 |
728 |
Hladký Tomáš |
KOR7600 |
2060298 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:28:00 |
-4232 |
729 |
Kroupa Jan |
LPU8103 |
2070819 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:31:00 |
-4229 |
730 |
Śafář Miroslav |
CET7001 |
232633 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:34:00 |
-4226 |
731 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:37:00 |
-4223 |
732 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:40:00 |
-4220 |
733 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:43:00 |
-4217 |
734 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:46:00 |
-4214 |
735 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
-4319 |
736 |
Wohanka Petr |
VRL7305 |
8973 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:03:00 |
-4317 |
737 |
Belej Jiří |
LPU7421 |
2045236 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:05:00 |
-4315 |
738 |
Műller Kamil |
TYN7500 |
2049538 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:07:00 |
-4313 |
739 |
Slovák Miroslav |
SHK7704 |
9101117 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:09:00 |
-4311 |
740 |
Zlesák Ondřej |
JIL7601 |
9067 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:11:00 |
-4309 |
741 |
Kolář Viktor |
HOR7300 |
2049537 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:13:00 |
-4307 |
742 |
Novák Jiří |
NPA7502 |
682098 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:15:00 |
-4305 |
743 |
Volák Pavel |
BRU7001 |
2032382 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:17:00 |
-4303 |
744 |
Chrást Tomáš |
STH7401 |
7203467 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:19:00 |
-4301 |
745 |
Čečka Jiří |
SHK7600 |
7756 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:21:00 |
-4299 |
746 |
Švadlena Pavel |
CHC7502 |
2011854 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:23:00 |
-4297 |
747 |
Toužil Karel |
SHK7602 |
9134 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
-4295 |
748 |
Pleva Stanislav |
SJC7601 |
2115004 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:27:00 |
-4293 |
749 |
Rusin Jan |
BRU7601 |
2032383 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:29:00 |
-4291 |
750 |
Froš Štěpán |
LPU7309 |
2049533 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:31:00 |
-4289 |
751 |
Filip Libor |
SRK7101 |
2080850 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:33:00 |
-4287 |
752 |
Tesař Zdeněk |
SJC7401 |
2053543 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:35:00 |
-4285 |
753 |
Pipek Kamil |
LPU7310 |
2049532 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:37:00 |
-4283 |
754 |
Kejval Jaromír |
SJC7300 |
7090873 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:39:00 |
-4281 |
755 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:41:00 |
-4279 |
756 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:43:00 |
-4277 |
757 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:02:00 |
-4258 |
758 |
Kovačič Marek |
OSN6600 |
53428 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:04:00 |
-4256 |
759 |
Háp Pavel |
PHK7101 |
9395 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:06:00 |
-4254 |
760 |
Veljačik Pavel |
SCP6200 |
2800319 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:08:00 |
-4252 |
761 |
Faltejsek Pavel |
PHK7003 |
2017671 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:10:00 |
-4250 |
762 |
Trejtnar Pavel |
KUN5801 |
9014 |
C |
TJ Sokol Kunvald |
11:12:00 |
-4248 |
763 |
Kos Michal |
SRK6802 |
2073747 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:14:00 |
-4246 |
764 |
Červinka Jiří |
VRL7001 |
2078489 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:16:00 |
-4244 |
765 |
Souček Karel |
SHK6601 |
553452 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:18:00 |
-4242 |
766 |
Chvátil Jiří |
PHK7200 |
336717 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:20:00 |
-4240 |
767 |
Chmelař Pavel |
SHK6402 |
9151 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:22:00 |
-4238 |
768 |
Votoček Tomáš |
JIL7041 |
9069 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:24:00 |
-4236 |
769 |
Locker Martin |
SRK7001 |
301158 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:26:00 |
-4234 |
770 |
Dvořák Luboš |
LPU6801 |
9232 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:28:00 |
-4232 |
771 |
Metelka Pavel |
PHK6800 |
2058529 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:30:00 |
-4230 |
772 |
Kohout Josef |
SHK6902 |
2017669 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:32:00 |
-4228 |
773 |
Chaloupský David |
PHK7103 |
682359 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:34:00 |
-4226 |
774 |
Vlastník Zdeněk |
JIL6901 |
2060259 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:36:00 |
-4224 |
775 |
Vališ Jan |
LPU7104 |
2091562 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:38:00 |
-4222 |
776 |
Cichý David |
PHK7001 |
2070821 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:40:00 |
-4220 |
777 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:42:00 |
-4218 |
778 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:44:00 |
-4216 |
779 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
-4319 |
780 |
Řehák Pavel |
SJC6001 |
9916 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:04:00 |
-4316 |
781 |
Věříš Jan |
LPU7103 |
682602 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:07:00 |
-4313 |
782 |
Funda Michal |
SHK6403 |
410744 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:10:00 |
-4310 |
783 |
Gernert Alan |
JIL7001 |
49414 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:13:00 |
-4307 |
784 |
Zákravský Zdeněk |
SNA5702 |
232953 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:16:00 |
-4304 |
785 |
Lounek Jaroslav |
KOR6901 |
2083387 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:19:00 |
-4301 |
786 |
Hnyk Petr |
SNA5701 |
416261 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:22:00 |
-4298 |
787 |
Rücker Petr |
HOR6500 |
2035741 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:25:00 |
-4295 |
788 |
Rykala Karel |
VAM6401 |
9671 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:28:00 |
-4292 |
789 |
Rémiš Jaromír |
SHK7200 |
2103291 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:31:00 |
-4289 |
790 |
Imlauf Martin |
SNA6301 |
9629 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:34:00 |
-4286 |
791 |
Porkert Jan |
SHKXXX6 |
1413336 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:37:00 |
-4283 |
792 |
Procházka Radek |
LPU6504 |
2060272 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:40:00 |
-4280 |
793 |
Novotný Pavel |
SHK6104 |
7203333 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:43:00 |
-4277 |
794 |
Semrád Pavel |
CHC6602 |
9555 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:46:00 |
-4274 |
795 |
Dohnálek Pavel |
SHK7100 |
1400450 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:49:00 |
-4271 |
796 |
Novák Jiří |
VAM6301 |
9790 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:52:00 |
-4268 |
797 |
Svoboda Miloslav |
SHK5901 |
9158 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:55:00 |
-4265 |
798 |
Marhold Stanislav |
CHC6603 |
9558 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:58:00 |
-4262 |
799 |
Vychodil Tomáš |
SHK6301 |
51182 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:01:00 |
-4259 |
800 |
Lux Zdeněk |
KUN6201 |
7208208 |
C |
TJ Sokol Kunvald |
11:04:00 |
-4256 |
801 |
Mikyska Alan |
VAM7149 |
9684 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:07:00 |
-4253 |
802 |
Ptáček Miloš |
BRU7000 |
2032371 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:10:00 |
-4250 |
803 |
Vach Vladimír |
KOR6900 |
2106728 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:13:00 |
-4247 |
804 |
Čihák Petr |
HOR6900 |
2113495 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:16:00 |
-4244 |
805 |
Divecký Josef |
SHK6102 |
9120 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:19:00 |
-4241 |
806 |
Frömmel Miroslav |
BRU6902 |
2033633 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:22:00 |
-4238 |
807 |
Širůček Jaromír |
SHK6200 |
2085650 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:25:00 |
-4235 |
808 |
Vaňura Tomáš |
HOR6800 |
2087718 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:28:00 |
-4232 |
809 |
Falta Jiří |
HOS6201 |
9749 |
C |
TJ Tatran Hostinné |
11:31:00 |
-4229 |
810 |
Šabata Milan |
SRK6901 |
425579 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:34:00 |
-4226 |
811 |
Cinkan Zdeněk |
LPU6201 |
9327 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:37:00 |
-4223 |
812 |
Rusz Roman |
KUN7201 |
425598 |
C |
TJ Sokol Kunvald |
11:40:00 |
-4220 |
813 |
Beseda Pavel |
CHT6910 |
51777 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:43:00 |
-4217 |
814 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:46:00 |
-4214 |
815 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:49:00 |
-4211 |
816 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:52:00 |
-4208 |
817 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:36:00 |
-4284 |
818 |
Valach Petr |
LPU6505 |
253352 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:38:00 |
-4282 |
819 |
Čivrný Pavel |
VRL6306 |
995887 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:40:00 |
-4280 |
820 |
Mutinský Viktor |
KUO6501 |
51752 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:42:00 |
-4278 |
821 |
Růžička Ivan |
PHK6702 |
336760 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
-4276 |
822 |
Jakeš Josef |
TYN6501 |
995825 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:46:00 |
-4274 |
823 |
Hlaváček Lubomír |
PHK6401 |
2059745 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:48:00 |
-4272 |
824 |
Kubát Miroslav |
VRL6701 |
8977 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:50:00 |
-4270 |
825 |
Křivda Ivan |
CHC6701 |
9552 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:52:00 |
-4268 |
826 |
Starý Pavel |
VRL6301 |
9005 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:54:00 |
-4266 |
827 |
Půlpán Roman |
CHC6501 |
9561 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:56:00 |
-4264 |
828 |
Vávra Radek |
HOR6301 |
2032106 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:58:00 |
-4262 |
829 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
-4260 |
830 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
-4290 |
831 |
Kynčl Stanislav |
JIL5401 |
9087 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:32:00 |
-4288 |
832 |
Roudný Václav |
LPU6102 |
7209277 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:34:00 |
-4286 |
833 |
Černý Petr |
ALB6000 |
7224 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
10:36:00 |
-4284 |
834 |
Gazdačko Milan |
SHK5702 |
410797 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:38:00 |
-4282 |
835 |
Andrš Milan |
ZAM5801 |
2085624 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:40:00 |
-4280 |
836 |
Kološ Oldřich |
LPU6003 |
9899 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:42:00 |
-4278 |
837 |
Fikejs Vladimír |
ZAM5702 |
232634 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:44:00 |
-4276 |
838 |
Král Martin |
JIL6101 |
9071 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:46:00 |
-4274 |
839 |
Kalibán Jaroslav |
NPA5101 |
2059741 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:48:00 |
-4272 |
840 |
Chládek Josef |
ZAM5901 |
2060235 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:50:00 |
-4270 |
841 |
Erlebach Josef |
JIL5201 |
9774 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:52:00 |
-4268 |
842 |
Beneš Josef |
SJC5801 |
9907 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:54:00 |
-4266 |
843 |
Pohl Zdeněk |
SRK5301 |
9533 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:56:00 |
-4264 |
844 |
Novotný Miroslav |
LPU5905 |
301183 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:58:00 |
-4262 |
845 |
Tupec Jiří |
VAM5801 |
9581 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:00:00 |
-4260 |
846 |
Vízek Luděk |
SHK6001 |
49629 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:02:00 |
-4258 |
847 |
Janeba Petr |
CHC6001 |
9573 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:04:00 |
-4256 |
848 |
Hanč Pavel |
VRL5601 |
8996 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:06:00 |
-4254 |
849 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:08:00 |
-4252 |
850 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:10:00 |
-4250 |
851 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:12:00 |
-4248 |
852 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
-4318 |
853 |
Dvořák Vladimír |
LPU6004 |
2075604 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:04:00 |
-4316 |
854 |
Malý Evžen |
JIL6102 |
9070 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:06:00 |
-4314 |
855 |
Klimpl Petr |
LPU5401 |
301633 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:08:00 |
-4312 |
856 |
Šabatka Petr |
SHK5703 |
9115 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:10:00 |
-4310 |
857 |
Souček Pavel |
PHK5503 |
7202881 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:12:00 |
-4308 |
858 |
Karel Miloš |
JIL6004 |
682091 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:14:00 |
-4306 |
859 |
Čermák Libor |
PHK5600 |
2088189 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:16:00 |
-4304 |
860 |
Junek Petr |
STH5501 |
9200530 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:18:00 |
-4302 |
861 |
Beňo Miroslav |
TYN5301 |
9731 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:20:00 |
-4300 |
862 |
Lulay Miloš |
LPU5502 |
301188 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:22:00 |
-4298 |
863 |
Vykysalý Miroslav |
PHK5902 |
9457 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:24:00 |
-4296 |
864 |
Vícha Vladimír |
LPU5801 |
7207852 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:26:00 |
-4294 |
865 |
Pross Josef |
KOR6100 |
2109763 |
|
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:28:00 |
-4292 |
866 |
Fridrich Jaroslav |
LPU4501 |
9256 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:30:00 |
-4290 |
867 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:32:00 |
-4288 |
868 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:34:00 |
-4286 |
869 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
-4318 |
870 |
Filip Aleš |
SHK5501 |
2058468 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:04:00 |
-4316 |
871 |
Mrštík Václav |
LPU5002 |
9215 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:06:00 |
-4314 |
872 |
Běhoun Pavel |
PHK5701 |
2102525 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:08:00 |
-4312 |
873 |
Juračka Vojtěch |
LPU5404 |
9234 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:10:00 |
-4310 |
874 |
Tůma Miloš |
DOB5600 |
7243 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:12:00 |
-4308 |
875 |
Kalibán Pavel |
SNA5649 |
9646 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:14:00 |
-4306 |
876 |
Štěrba Pavel |
LPU5408 |
9301 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:16:00 |
-4304 |
877 |
Dušátko Petr |
PHK5702 |
2112740 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:18:00 |
-4302 |
878 |
Kotlář Vladimír |
VAM5401 |
9667 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:20:00 |
-4300 |
879 |
Knap Jan |
LPU5101 |
51105 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:22:00 |
-4298 |
880 |
Tichý Boris |
DOB5500 |
7227 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:24:00 |
-4296 |
881 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:26:00 |
-4294 |
882 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:28:00 |
-4292 |
883 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:34:00 |
-4286 |
884 |
Sponar Jan |
TBM5004 |
7204482 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:37:00 |
-4283 |
885 |
Knobloch Jindřich |
VRL4901 |
2096237 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:40:00 |
-4280 |
886 |
Třasák Milan |
LPU5206 |
9257 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:43:00 |
-4277 |
887 |
Hrobař Rudolf |
SRK4702 |
9798 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:46:00 |
-4274 |
888 |
Farář Václav |
LPU5201 |
9260 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:49:00 |
-4271 |
889 |
Šponar Josef |
ZAM4701 |
9038 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:52:00 |
-4268 |
890 |
Stárek Jiří |
SRK5002 |
9818 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:55:00 |
-4265 |
891 |
Šroler Zdeněk |
KUN5201 |
7208201 |
C |
TJ Sokol Kunvald |
10:58:00 |
-4262 |
892 |
Čípa Jiří |
CET5002 |
2085582 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:01:00 |
-4259 |
893 |
Bílek Vratislav |
SJC4801 |
9948 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:04:00 |
-4256 |
894 |
Farář Jaroslav |
VRL5002 |
2096242 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:07:00 |
-4253 |
895 |
Novák Karel |
NPA5001 |
2060215 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:10:00 |
-4250 |
896 |
Fejlek Vojtěch |
SHK5202 |
9104 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:13:00 |
-4247 |
897 |
Tobiška Václav |
ZAM4401 |
9039 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:16:00 |
-4244 |
898 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
-4319 |
899 |
Sokolář Zdeněk |
SNA4501 |
9610 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:04:00 |
-4316 |
900 |
Vykysalý František |
PHK3002 |
9455 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:07:00 |
-4313 |
901 |
Zlesák Zdeněk |
JIL4701 |
9066 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:10:00 |
-4310 |
902 |
Novotný Petr |
PHK3802 |
9422 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:13:00 |
-4307 |
903 |
Švadlena Jiří |
CHC4601 |
9554 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:16:00 |
-4304 |
904 |
Čepelka Petr |
LPU4701 |
9334 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:19:00 |
-4301 |
905 |
Wenke Josef |
SRK4703 |
52647 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:22:00 |
-4298 |
906 |
Mikulecký Jan |
PHK3801 |
9005137 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
-4295 |
907 |
Havlík Jaroslav |
SJC3601 |
9005225 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:28:00 |
-4292 |
908 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:31:00 |
-4289 |
909 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
926 |
Jakubská Lucie |
6KCZZ12 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaný |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
970 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
930 |
Sychrovská Klára |
SNA0551 |
405984 |
|
TJ START Náchod |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
929 |
Langrová Tereza |
KOR1250 |
2083380 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
914 |
Zahradník Václav |
SJC1200 |
2102799 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
913 |
Pavelec Daniel |
NPA1101 |
9687 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
932 |
Daněk Tomáš |
TYN0900 |
416296 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
931 |
Šafář Jakub |
CET1103 |
9725 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
928 |
Macková Šárka |
SNA0850 |
2085590 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
933 |
Macek Vojtěch |
SNA0901 |
2112768 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
967 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
958 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
965 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
959 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
925 |
Fagre Julia |
PHK |
29746 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
962 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
963 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
966 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
964 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
976 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
974 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
968 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
975 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
960 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
961 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
972 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
973 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
915 |
Sychrovský Tomáš |
SNA1102 |
253113 |
|
TJ START Náchod |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
938 |
Suchardová Ella |
JIL0951 |
425538 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
937 |
Lapáčková Šárka |
SHKXXX9 |
0 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
934 |
Wohanková Michaela |
VRL1151 |
0 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
939 |
Wohanka Jakub |
VRL1301 |
0 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
952 |
Čížková Alena |
SHK0851 |
0 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
957 |
Tomášová Petra |
SRK1111 |
0 |
|
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
954 |
Elen Bezvodová |
SHKXXX7 |
0 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
953 |
Nekvapil Oskar |
SHKXXX4 |
301624 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
940 |
Šíma Antonín |
SRK1001 |
2080830 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
945 |
Besedová Magdaléna |
CHT1251 |
232884 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
942 |
Kunart Lukáš |
PHK1010 |
2059756 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
941 |
Netopilová Simona |
VAM0950 |
9672 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
936 |
Hladká Emma |
KOR1350 |
2011867 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
935 |
Junek Kryštof |
STH1201 |
7202572 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
944 |
Nymsa Matyáš |
TYN1300 |
0 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
943 |
Nymsová Marie Ema |
TYN1350 |
0 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
956 |
Tomášová Majda |
SRK1112 |
0 |
|
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
921 |
Stohanzlová Vilma |
LPU1551 |
9281 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
920 |
Stryková Johana |
LPU1151 |
9333 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
917 |
Kroupová Anna |
LPU1154 |
2075642 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
916 |
Nekvapilová Zuzana |
LPU1159 |
2049515 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
911 |
Svejštil Martin |
ZAM1001 |
9593 |
|
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
910 |
Müllerová Kateřina |
TYN0750 |
2060239 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
919 |
Jansová Lenka |
BRU1050 |
425505 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
912 |
Pelán Vojtěch |
BRU0000 |
2011812 |
|
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
947 |
Kuhnová Šárka |
LPU1290 |
2070814 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
946 |
Brychta František |
LPU0904 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
955 |
Polák Vlastimil |
VRL1001 |
9000 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
948 |
Poláková Gabriela |
VRL1351 |
0 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
949 |
Juška Vojtěch |
LPU1003 |
2082906 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
918 |
Kárníková Alžběta |
LPU1354 |
920672 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
951 |
Brychtová Karolína |
LPU1158 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
950 |
Dvořáková Marie |
LPU1452 |
2045243 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
922 |
Burdová Anna |
TYN0550 |
0 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
927 |
Vrbata Michal |
VRL0603 |
0 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
924 |
Ruszová Svatava |
KUN0751 |
9022 |
C |
TJ Sokol Kunvald |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
923 |
Burda Vojtěch |
TYN0700 |
0 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
971 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
969 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1048 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1047 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1055 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1054 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1056 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1035 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1020 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1050 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1049 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1051 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1036 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1038 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1037 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1045 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1044 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1053 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1052 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1046 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1040 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1039 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1034 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1033 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1032 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1031 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1030 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1029 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1028 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1027 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1026 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1025 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1022 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1015 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1023 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1019 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1021 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1017 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1024 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1018 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1014 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1016 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1009 |
Růžička Daniel |
KOR9000 |
2095932 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1006 |
Moravcová Denisa |
PHKYYYY |
336724 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1012 |
Hammová Dita |
KOR7050 |
2087632 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1010 |
Hanuš Vladimír |
VRL7508 |
2078480 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1013 |
Krunčíková Kateřina |
SRK8751 |
682628 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
995 |
Neškrabalová Daniela |
SHK9950 |
9840 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
983 |
Holeček Petr |
SHK5900 |
2049556 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1007 |
Lapáčková Soňa |
SHKXXX8 |
0 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1005 |
Kašpar Michal |
TYN9502 |
49700 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1008 |
Wohanková Kateřina |
VRL7955 |
425552 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1003 |
Dusílková Marie |
SRK5752 |
2091518 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1000 |
Štěpová Věra |
3IX8850 |
0 |
|
Zelenkovi |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1004 |
Třešňáková Blanka |
JIL7051 |
426380 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1002 |
Kovačičová Ivona |
OSN6850 |
51991 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1001 |
Třešňák Miloš |
JIL6902 |
2096118 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
998 |
Ulahelová Jana |
LTU8451 |
888623 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1011 |
Hanušová Monika |
VRL7654 |
2080989 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
999 |
Čermáková Lucie |
PHK7150 |
2103266 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
997 |
Hájek Tibor |
VRL7202 |
2075627 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
996 |
Hájková Eva |
VRL7454 |
2096244 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
987 |
Vltavská Jana |
SJC7899 |
2115008 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
986 |
Pešková Renata |
SJC7898 |
2115014 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
990 |
Müller Tadeáš |
JIL0111 |
2035773 |
|
OK Jilemnice |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
994 |
Knap Jiří |
1BZ8600 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Knapovi |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
993 |
Pokorný Ondřej |
JIL0433 |
2035796 |
|
OK Jilemnice |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1041 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1043 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1042 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
989 |
Vaňurová Marcela |
HOR6850 |
2078472 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
988 |
Hanušová Jitka |
LTU6352 |
2085638 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
981 |
Stará Marta |
LPU7557 |
9348 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
978 |
Šípek Jaroslav |
LPU7422 |
2049521 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
984 |
Malá Marie |
LPU4753 |
301172 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
982 |
Molingerová Pavlína |
SNA7951 |
9645 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
985 |
Horkel Jan |
LPU2222 |
0 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
992 |
Novotná Marie |
PHK3951 |
9421 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
991 |
Sychrovská Pavlína |
SNA7651 |
0 |
|
TJ START Náchod |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
979 |
Waněk Hubert |
LPU6506 |
8990 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
977 |
Šípková Petra |
LPU8058 |
2049514 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
980 |
Vodičková Veronika |
LPU0651 |
2025373 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1060 |
Malečková Iva |
PGP7559 |
2067949 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1072 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1062 |
Švoma Vojtěch |
HOR |
53361 |
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1061 |
Šafr Martin |
CHC5101 |
9565 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1073 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1070 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1071 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1074 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1069 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1063 |
Pokorný Jan |
SRK6401 |
438611 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1068 |
Kunartová Lenka |
PHK7852 |
9408 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1065 |
Stolinová Lenka |
DOB8158 |
7233 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1064 |
Vítek Zdeněk |
SRK4701 |
9799 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1067 |
Vandělík Michal |
ALB9999 |
7219 |
|
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1058 |
Pelán Kamil |
BRU6601 |
2032376 |
|
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1057 |
Sychrovský Martin |
SNA7601 |
0 |
|
TJ START Náchod |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1066 |
Nekvapilová Karolína |
SHKXXX5 |
9183 |
|
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
-4320 |
1059 |
Molinger Luděk |
SNA7249 |
9624 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |