D10N
2.04 km, 55 m, 5 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Coufalová Thea |
ZBM1050 |
2092407 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Kubíková Kristýna |
RBK0851 |
2118497 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Coufalová Rea |
ZBM0953 |
2092385 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Hanousková Veronika |
5NX0000 |
2067996 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Hanousková Veronika |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Krátká Eliška |
SJI0851 |
140 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Vavrdová Karolína |
PTE0880 |
2102680 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Pejchalová Zuzana |
SJI0850 |
110 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Marková Eva |
ZBM0954 |
232419 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Coufalová Júlia |
SJI0950 |
2099513 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Folprecht Mia |
TBM0858 |
2083390 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Boučková Eva |
CHT0751 |
2067924 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Vrbová Marie |
PTE0850 |
2102683 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Novotná Julie |
SJI0951 |
2096133 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Bubeníková Nicol |
SJH0853 |
2099718 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Kučerová Tereza |
ZBM0957 |
2094514 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Velešíková Markéta |
96C0850 |
232054 |
|
Přátelé OB |
D10
1.57 km, 65 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Sedláčková Hana |
TBM0778 |
2083403 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Vítková Hana |
SJI0750 |
336770 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Ptáčková Julie |
TBM0980 |
53250 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Strýčková Barbora |
ADA0852 |
2073676 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Finstrlová Kristýna |
ZBM0752 |
2067231 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Dobrovolná Anna |
TBM0758 |
2081351 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Vítková Eva |
CHT1053 |
682379 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Klapková Alžběta |
PTE0852 |
2102684 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Čechová Johana |
TBM0888 |
49555 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Gregorová Julie |
RUZ0750 |
51838 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Ryglová Adéla |
TBM0857 |
53244 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Potužníková Adéla |
SJH0754 |
2113415 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Janíčková Jolana |
OSN0777 |
53602 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Veselá Veronika |
73C0851 |
53201 |
|
xxx |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Kubáňová Tereza |
TBM0756 |
230671 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Kočová Klára |
ZBM0850 |
2061840 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Vernerová Hana |
TBM0780 |
2087664 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Oranyová Sylva |
SJI0751 |
52192 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Dvořáková Lucie |
BBM0750 |
2088166 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Taslerová Martina |
ABM0757 |
2067324 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Kopencová Anna |
SJH0752 |
2088158 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Škapová Markéta |
CHT0752 |
53169 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Bubeníková Denisa |
SJH0852 |
2113490 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
D12
2.46 km, 95 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Baláčová Natálie |
TBM0560 |
2083375 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Petrášová Kateřina |
BBM0550 |
2112728 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Fuchsová Ema |
TBM0653 |
2067204 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Kurečková Klára |
ABM0657 |
337648 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Ondrová Anna |
ZBM0553 |
2051474 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Doušková Kateřina |
TBM0679 |
2067211 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Nádeníčková Anna |
ABM0556 |
2067325 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Ehlová Martina |
TBM0655 |
446326 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Barnatová Magda |
ZBM0653 |
2111757 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Doušková Hana |
TBM0659 |
2083392 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Procházková Doubravka |
ADA0651 |
981840 |
B |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Mikulová Klára |
TBM0553 |
2083386 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Pejchalová Veronika |
SJI0652 |
142 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Dušková Tereza |
TBM0554 |
232389 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Finstrlová Julie |
ZBM0552 |
2051495 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Hlaváčová Lucie |
TBM0660 |
232732 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
D14
2.83 km, 125 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Brychtová Valerie |
JHB0451 |
2067947 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Miková Lenka |
TBM0460 |
410323 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Taslerová Tereza |
ABM0361 |
2081393 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Hovořáková Karolína |
ZBM0351 |
416017 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Teclová Linda |
CTB0354 |
51836 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Barnatová Klára |
ZBM0352 |
2094532 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Vedrová Ela |
TBM0357 |
438603 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Zbínová Aneta |
CTB0451 |
4752 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Richterová Julie |
ADA0351 |
49285 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
D16
3.16 km, 180 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Radová Kateřina |
ABM0199 |
232876 |
B |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Bašeová Klára |
ZBM0252 |
2092389 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Slámová Taťána |
OSN0250 |
7207775 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Drábková Eliška |
TTR0151 |
682672 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Jelínková Adéla |
RUZ0251 |
232331 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Lukšíková Eliška |
ZBM0256 |
2090858 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
D18
3.56 km, 195 m, 17 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vacková Anna |
CHT0051 |
51970 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Hrbáčková Markéta |
ZBM9959 |
2094517 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Boučková Anna |
TBM0051 |
2083423 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Pejšková Eva |
JHB9953 |
53614 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
D21C
4.07 km, 230 m, 21 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Smětáková Ivana |
HLV8153 |
52670 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Chloupková Barbora |
VBM8455 |
2116445 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Binková Jana |
CHT8651 |
52312 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Polednová Hana |
RUZ8051 |
7208083 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Ptáčková Veronika |
TBM7374 |
2083378 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Vernerová Radka |
VBM8558 |
53211 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Králová Iveta |
JHB8952 |
53615 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Kociánová Lenka |
VBM8553 |
330625 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Chudíková Barbora |
SJI7850 |
886269 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Malivánková Eva |
ZBM9952 |
122 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Mulíčková Eva |
ABM7469 |
52041 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Boháčová Lucie |
PTE8771 |
8829 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Fencíková Lucie |
JHB9160 |
682632 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Chmelíková Zuzana |
VBM9353 |
361990 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Drašarová Eva |
8XC8650 |
2102719 |
|
NER- Neregistrovani |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Moravčíková Hana |
CHT9751 |
2109708 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Fencíková Vladislava |
JHB6553 |
7204508 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Gebauerová Jana |
ZBM7951 |
703370 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Culková Hana |
JHB8951 |
4668 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Pilíková Veronika |
CET8152 |
436953 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Štěpánková Petra |
LBM8651 |
2121006 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Dvořáková Hana |
ZBM8676 |
52165 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Mulíčková Markéta |
ABM0362 |
2067328 |
B |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Parkanová Veronika |
SJH9751 |
7770033 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
D21D
2.81 km, 180 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Janíčková Jitka |
OSN7356 |
53603 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Suková Renata |
PZR7352 |
410374 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Kučerová Renata |
ZBM7654 |
2090859 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Palátová Lenka |
TTR7551 |
4673 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Eliášková Hana |
LBM8051 |
2113043 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Dvořáková Klára |
CHT9852 |
7207865 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Hrušková Kristýna |
ZBM9156 |
416101 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Zoulíková Iveta |
CHT8052 |
232057 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:54:00 |
84 |
Otrusinová Olga |
VBM8652 |
682349 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
D35
3.53 km, 210 m, 19 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Klusáčková Lenka |
CTB8051 |
232874 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Tršová Daniela |
PBM7375 |
53539 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Tomíčková Dana |
19X8050 |
2096221 |
|
ESOX ODEI |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Nováková Hana |
UBM8051 |
2049609 |
|
MENISKOS Brno |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Broschová Lucie |
RBK7451 |
2061836 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Kroutilová Eva |
ZBM7861 |
2120617 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Kuchařová Ada |
TBM5855 |
7202887 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Finstrlová Alena |
ZBM7550 |
2087665 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Čechová Marcela |
TBM7659 |
2061854 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Mokrá Regina |
ABM6854 |
232740 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Cíchová Pavlína |
TTR7452 |
2092365 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Štěpánková Kateřina |
TBM7654 |
2049566 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Procházková Lucie |
ADA7651 |
352314 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Kubáňová Jana |
TBM7275 |
7204525 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Cicvárková Lucie |
ZBM7651 |
2067937 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Tesařová Jitka |
RBK6451 |
416103 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Schwabová Kateřina |
TBM7371 |
7204507 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Kroupa Diana |
TTR8156 |
2230 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Hiršová Marcela |
VBM7079 |
7201756 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Humlíčková Kateřina |
ZBM7664 |
1011011 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Grycová Petra |
TBM7467 |
230679 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Jindřichová Lenka |
SJI7550 |
125 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Doušková Klára |
TBM7761 |
2067214 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Potužníková Eva |
SJH7652 |
2113481 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Šichová Radka |
3WZ8051 |
2054644 |
|
neregistrovaní - Šichová |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Benešová Iva |
SJH7051 |
9101672 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Tachovská Kamila |
ZBM7655 |
2094550 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Hlaváčová Šárka |
TBM7258 |
49656 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Strýčková Monika |
ADA7454 |
2073658 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Kočová Lenka |
ZBM8160 |
815422 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Chmelíková Gabriela |
ZBM7653 |
2115672 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Radová Martina |
ABM7451 |
8010 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Urbánková Lenka |
ZBM7551 |
2051480 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Richterová Nataša |
ADA7451 |
52715 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Hrušková Lenka |
ZBM6251 |
49398 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Brychtová Zuzana |
JHB8053 |
2103783 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
11:49:00 |
79 |
Ehlová Pavla |
TBM7377 |
52037 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Vítková Lenka |
SJI7852 |
2081356 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:53:00 |
83 |
Turzo Iva |
OSN7750 |
1010777 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
D45
3.14 km, 175 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Fuchsová Marcela |
TBM7260 |
2067207 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Peřinková Irena |
BBM6550 |
331257 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Jašková Monika |
TBM6363 |
410324 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Voborníková Eva |
CTB6851 |
2080977 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Lukášová Lenka |
TBM6653 |
53288 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Syslová Iva |
TTR6151 |
52237 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Janská Iva |
LBM5795 |
219280 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Tomanová Elena |
ABM6666 |
2075673 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Nechutová Alena |
PZR6969 |
2075659 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Klusáčková Jitka |
TTR6152 |
303944 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:54:00 |
84 |
Miková Iva |
TBM7071 |
53270 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:56:00 |
86 |
Jansová Alena |
CHT5852 |
51897 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:58:00 |
88 |
Muselíková Vladislava |
ABM7051 |
416013 |
|
KOB ALFA Brno |
12:00:00 |
90 |
Rachůnková Markéta |
SJI7150 |
2102817 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
12:02:00 |
92 |
Chroustová Petra |
VBM6655 |
9102082 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
12:04:00 |
94 |
Šaterová Monika |
SJI6551 |
301282 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
12:06:00 |
96 |
Drábková Jitka |
TTR6951 |
2801050 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
12:08:00 |
98 |
Bravená Alexandra |
VBM6155 |
682079 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
12:10:00 |
100 |
Matyášová Lenka |
LBM6460 |
52093 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
12:12:00 |
102 |
Odehnalová Kamila |
ABM7052 |
332950 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
12:14:00 |
104 |
Melounová Miroslava |
JHB6851 |
4674 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
12:16:00 |
106 |
Kabáthová Jitka |
ZBM5582 |
232005 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:18:00 |
108 |
Suchá Helena |
ABM6664 |
49673 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
12:20:00 |
110 |
Doušková Vlasta |
TBM7060 |
2067215 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
D55
2.51 km, 120 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Kadlecová Miloslava |
LBM5457 |
52067 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Podhorská Věra |
CJI5252 |
232900 |
C |
Fajn Club Jihlava |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Janotová Dobra |
ZBM5662 |
886279 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Salajková Věra |
LBM5558 |
2113045 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Orálková Libuše |
TTR5351 |
52253 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Jelínková Jana |
RUZ5552 |
51922 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Oulická Hana |
TRT5350 |
2102564 |
C |
KOS Třešť |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Jalová Marie |
RBK5761 |
49601 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Eremiášová Jana |
TBM5451 |
52361 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Hrušková Zdeňka |
OSN5950 |
590124 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Liščinská Eva |
TBM4451 |
49660 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Svobodová Jindřiška |
UBM5751 |
2049600 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Procházková Helena |
TBM5351 |
301247 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
H10N
2.04 km, 55 m, 5 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Eliášek Patrik |
LBM0801 |
2112754 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Klusáček Mikuláš |
CTB0902 |
2111816 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Dvořák Tomáš |
TBM0906 |
2067957 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Venhoda Lukáš |
SJI0801 |
2103300 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Kroutil Tadeáš |
ZBM0901 |
2087680 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Černý Petr |
SJI0905 |
124 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Štěpánek Ondřej |
TBM0809 |
2094544 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Emmer Matouš |
SJI1000 |
2102779 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Muselík Mikuláš |
ABM0903 |
49695 |
|
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Rozsypal Jakub |
SJI0805 |
111 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Kroutil Jošt |
ZBM0701 |
2087678 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Kopenec Šimon |
SJH1002 |
2088209 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Prášil Adam |
SJI0901 |
2088159 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Vrba Antonín |
PTE1001 |
2102716 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
H10
1.57 km, 65 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Ptáček Jonáš |
TBM0717 |
232730 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Bulička Martin |
ZBM0807 |
2092359 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Blažek Cyril |
SJH0701 |
2096216 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Coufal Petr |
SJI0703 |
2087645 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Chmelík Robert |
ZBM0708 |
434832 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Navrátil Jakub |
TBM0811 |
2108895 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Cicvárek Martin |
ZBM0801 |
2067254 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Vítek Vojtěch |
CHT0801 |
682374 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Saitl David |
ZBM0805 |
2103687 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Doušek Vilém |
TBM0904 |
2067212 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Parkan Tomáš |
SJH0803 |
331244 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Račanský Jiří |
TBM0706 |
2061842 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Zřídkaveselý Martin |
ZBM0808 |
2061844 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Frýba Matyáš |
SJI0700 |
253125 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Skácel Viktor |
93X0001 |
232047 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Skácelovi |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Marek Filip |
ZBM0706 |
2092361 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Schwab Filip |
TBM0710 |
53234 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Mikuš Matěj |
PTE0808 |
2102717 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:49:00 |
79 |
Urválek Jan |
TBM0707 |
410702 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Bořil David |
PZR0707 |
886281 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:53:00 |
83 |
Prášil Jakub |
SJI0702 |
52969 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
H12
2.57 km, 95 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Svirák Jonatan |
TBM0608 |
2087656 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Odehnal Tomáš |
ADA0500 |
2053552 |
B |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Štěpánek Jan |
TBM0607 |
2090860 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Filip Bernard |
ZBM0511 |
2103686 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Rosecký Adam |
PZR0501 |
128 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Fuchs Marek |
TBM0603 |
2067206 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Strýček Jan |
ADA0503 |
2073679 |
B |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Hanousek Prokop |
TBM0613 |
2083417 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Martinkovič Šimon |
BBM0503 |
2112721 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Baše Matěj |
ZBM0509 |
2092394 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Dvořák Jakub |
BBM0502 |
2085655 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Koča Vojtěch |
ZBM0602 |
2051511 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Novotný Jakub |
SJI0504 |
2080939 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Klieštík Petr |
18C0600 |
2085593 |
|
SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Tachovský Jáchym |
ZBM0502 |
1403435 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Brosch Ondřej |
RBK0606 |
2061789 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Lasota Jan |
ZBM0603 |
2067241 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Richter Rudolf |
ADA0601 |
52668 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Zřídkaveselý Adam |
ZBM0505 |
9201067 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Čech Radan |
TBM0611 |
53275 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Potužník Viktor |
SJH0504 |
2096259 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Šíma Daniel |
BBM0600 |
232043 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Folprecht Matyáš |
TBM0606 |
2801025 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Kučera Tomáš |
ZBM0605 |
1403415 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Palát Přemek |
TTR0601 |
2084938 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Pospíšil Jan |
PBM0601 |
232014 |
|
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Pekárek Martin |
RBK0501 |
2102571 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Mudrák Daniel |
TBM0629 |
232377 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Urbánek Tomáš |
ZBM0604 |
2061850 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Nouza Michal |
SJH0505 |
2113419 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Cicvárek Radim |
ZBM0601 |
2051515 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
H14
3.38 km, 130 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Splítek Petr |
PZR0401 |
7209358 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Novotný Tomáš |
TTR0305 |
2115144 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Marek Vojtěch |
ZBM0410 |
2061799 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Musil Štěpán |
TBM0305 |
2075632 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Fousek Vojtěch |
RBK0403 |
1414504 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Cícha Václav |
TTR0401 |
2092381 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Zelený Vladan |
ZBM0405 |
2051518 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Gryc Ondřej |
TBM0406 |
888648 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Urbánek Adam |
ZBM0302 |
2042526 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Račanský Matěj |
TBM0410 |
2061786 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Hybeš Michal |
CHT0401 |
336711 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Chmelík Albert |
ZBM0411 |
2085641 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Fousek Matěj |
RBK0402 |
1413719 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Gregor Jáchym |
RUZ0400 |
2087716 |
B |
TJ Růžená |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Vítek Matěj |
SJI0500 |
2061841 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Doušek Tomáš |
TBM0401 |
7207618 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Rada Štěpán |
ABM0404 |
420418 |
B |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Štěrbák Josef |
ZBM0409 |
2087662 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Hanousek Matěj |
RBK0404 |
301286 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Ehl Ondřej |
TBM0404 |
410340 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
H16
3.59 km, 190 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Sitař Miroslav |
PZR0205 |
232348 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Drábek Vojtěch |
TTR0103 |
2092400 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Tachovský Matyáš |
ZBM0208 |
1403423 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Stoklas Adam |
TTR0202 |
232051 |
|
OOB Třebíč |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Humlíček Tomáš |
SBK0101 |
1218410 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Záboj Petr |
SJI0101 |
2061788 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR0101 |
7300192 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Bořil Šimon |
PZR0101 |
411758 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Palát Bohuslav |
TTR0201 |
4538 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Tkáč Juraj |
SJI0200 |
2080961 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Cícha Matěj |
TTR0102 |
2800321 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Kalas Tomáš |
PZR0105 |
52970 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Novotný Vojtěch |
TTR0203 |
2115149 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
H18
4.21 km, 245 m, 19 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Brychta Jiří |
JHB0002 |
2103771 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Nosek Jakub |
SJH0002 |
331357 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Čermák Jiří |
CTB9903 |
51138 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Veselý Vojtěch |
SJH0001 |
442888 |
A |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Ingršt Matěj |
ABM9907 |
2073670 |
B |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Hybeš David |
CHT9903 |
53168 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
H21C
4.77 km, 290 m, 21 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Kněžínek Karel |
65C8401 |
2067954 |
|
SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Redlich Tomáš |
MAS8200 |
9097 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Šťastný Karel |
CTB7901 |
2087711 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Jalový Vlastimil |
RBK8604 |
52024 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Kůr Jiří |
ZBM8304 |
1238304 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Hübner Jan |
CTB7902 |
2082923 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Dvořák Martin |
ZBM8425 |
52011 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Foltýn Tomáš |
SJI9801 |
219260 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Krejsa Vladimír |
CHT9202 |
52158 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Stehlík Martin |
ZBM8503 |
1985625 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Stupal František |
PTE8600 |
52353 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Píro Matěj |
TTR8802 |
1988888 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Blažek Zdeněk |
SJH7601 |
2113365 |
|
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Čech Radovan |
TBM7835 |
7210124 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Klvaňa Milan |
CHT7500 |
53145 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Farinha Filipe |
2YP8201 |
1302776 |
|
|
11:16:00 |
46 |
Málek Jan |
PZR9505 |
330693 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Mikuš Oldřich |
PTE8204 |
8830 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Prášil Aleš |
SJI7415 |
52152 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Liščinský Tomáš |
ZBM8411 |
2103680 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Nouza Petr |
SJH9300 |
2079508 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Vítek Jaroslav |
SJI7201 |
2061827 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Lička Adam |
TBM0326 |
7202856 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Hladílek Jan |
PZR8814 |
49824 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Rygl Jaroslav |
TBM7044 |
501884 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Culka Josef |
JHB8607 |
7300171 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Ehl Jiří |
TBM7701 |
887901 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Pitra Martin |
CHT9204 |
7206543 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Hlaváč Jiří |
TBM6116 |
53247 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Venhoda Milan |
SJI7104 |
7206548 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Kůra Josef |
86Z8700 |
232254 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Josef Kůr |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Novohradský Petr |
PZR8903 |
53700 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Nesrovnal Jaroslav |
71X8300 |
4630 |
|
Hoši Planá |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Florián Vojtěch |
ABM9901 |
438043 |
B |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:54:00 |
84 |
Kořan Pavel |
VBM7401 |
889316 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:56:00 |
86 |
Lauerman Jan |
SJI7419 |
886813 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:58:00 |
88 |
Verner Tomáš |
VBM8204 |
49679 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
12:00:00 |
90 |
Veselý Martin |
ZBM7502 |
751114 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:02:00 |
92 |
Ptáček Ondřej |
TBM7120 |
2083358 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:04:00 |
94 |
Chloupek Tomáš |
VBM8404 |
2116496 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
H21D
3.44 km, 195 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jadviščok Ladislav |
UOL7700 |
2075671 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Otrusina David |
VBM8205 |
682351 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Pecka Lukáš |
HLV7707 |
2111811 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Peřinka Šimon |
BBM9700 |
331797 |
B |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Skryja Ondřej |
PZR9502 |
232483 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Minařík Luboš |
TBM5711 |
53235 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Chmelík Petr |
ZBM7507 |
2115675 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Drašar Martin |
8XC8400 |
2102691 |
|
NER- Neregistrovani |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Karlík Jan |
8CX8800 |
49667 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Karlík |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Rosecký Karel |
PZR7302 |
8707 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Kavan Tomáš |
TBM8603 |
8644875 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Dokoupil Zbyněk |
VBM8206 |
53210 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Watson Kevin |
RBK8101 |
1412021 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Toman Filip |
ABM9309 |
331211 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Hanousek Martin |
CTB7910 |
4678 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
H35
4.25 km, 255 m, 19 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Kubáň Pavel |
TBM7506 |
232708 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Musil Radek |
1DC7600 |
7201805 |
|
Targa Orienteering |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Strejček Petr |
TBM7228 |
53272 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Skácel Pavel |
93X0003 |
232046 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Skácelovi |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Kheil Radim |
PBM7301 |
52061 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Coufal Svatoš |
ZBM6700 |
1396843 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Navrátil Ondřej |
1HZ7600 |
2067972 |
|
KMCH |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Tomíček Oldřich |
19X7900 |
2096247 |
|
ESOX ODEI |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Cicvárek Ivo |
ZBM7504 |
2051489 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Rada Pavel |
ABM7401 |
8004 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Gregor Petr |
RUZ7500 |
2088726 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Veselý Oldřich |
SJH7101 |
442847 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Adam Aleš |
TRT8100 |
2112763 |
C |
KOS Třešť |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Klieštík Jiří |
18C8000 |
2060219 |
|
SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Coufal Petr |
3MC8000 |
2099510 |
|
FBŠ Jihlava |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Ryšavý Miloš |
ZBM7607 |
9891 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Potužník Martin |
SJH7705 |
2113492 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Dušek Vladimír |
TBM7400 |
2083369 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Humlíček Aleš |
ZBM7539 |
609906 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Procházka Jiří |
ADA7512 |
49864 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Folprecht Jaroslav |
TBM7305 |
2801014 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Verner Leoš |
6BX7600 |
232056 |
|
NOCH Brno |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Baše Tomáš |
ZBM7402 |
102 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Schwab David |
TBM7401 |
1700079 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Hanousek Kamil |
RBK7401 |
2115695 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Kopáč David |
3YZ0002 |
2087676 |
|
neregistrovaní - Kopáčovi |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Fousek Martin |
RBK7801 |
1413717 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Doušek Robert |
TBM7911 |
2067213 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Evstafev Ivan |
84C8000 |
232870 |
|
Dolni Kounice |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Vacek František |
CHT7001 |
4634 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Martínek Roman |
SJH7501 |
2113418 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Sobotka Petr |
PZR7008 |
53709 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Zelený Pavel |
ZBM7302 |
1403412 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Mokrý Jan |
ABM6611 |
232736 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Ježek Petr |
RBK7201 |
7300188 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Kupka Pavel |
3UZ7501 |
2067997 |
|
neregistrovaný - Kupka |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Zabloudil Pavel |
TBM5003 |
53256 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:49:00 |
79 |
Cícha Radek |
TTR7503 |
0 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Komenda Kamil |
2JC7200 |
995894 |
|
BYZMAG |
11:53:00 |
83 |
Nečas David |
TBM7611 |
682073 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:57:00 |
87 |
Štěpánek Martin |
TBM7327 |
888616 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:59:00 |
89 |
Orany Tomáš |
SJI7311 |
52966 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
12:01:00 |
91 |
Lička Lukáš |
VBM7301 |
7204512 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
12:03:00 |
93 |
Odehnal Luděk |
ADA7400 |
2053551 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
12:05:00 |
95 |
Novotný Jakub |
SJI7700 |
2080936 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
12:07:00 |
97 |
Štěrbák Eduard |
ZBM7529 |
2087667 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:09:00 |
99 |
Pospíšil Jiří |
PBM7401 |
232344 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
12:11:00 |
101 |
Klusáček Luděk |
CTB7803 |
232875 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
12:13:00 |
103 |
Trš Lubomír |
PBM7302 |
682097 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
H45
3.72 km, 230 m, 18 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Jalový Vlastimil |
RBK6120 |
49900 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Svoboda Petr |
ABM7124 |
49694 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Fuchs Jan |
TBM7101 |
2067208 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Hanzl Vlastimil |
VBM5329 |
49558 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Pekárek Aleš |
RBK6602 |
4643 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR6101 |
995847 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Hruška Jiří |
OSN5501 |
550310 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Jašek Milan |
TBM6201 |
232747 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Chmelík Aleš |
VBM4732 |
2085633 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Smutný Radek |
ABM6701 |
438049 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Kyncl Tomáš |
4CZ0001 |
2067979 |
|
neregistrovaný - Kyncl |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Kopecký Zdeněk |
SJI6002 |
52360 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Wurzel Břetislav |
OSN6005 |
8006005 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Kubičko Petr |
SJH6901 |
51141 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Parkan Jiří |
SJH6801 |
51140 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Rachůnek Stanislav |
SJI6801 |
219258 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Jordanov Nikolaj |
VBM6501 |
410321 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Suk Jiří |
MFP6401 |
515016 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Gryc Jan |
TBM6709 |
53233 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Pulec Pavel |
VBM6201 |
515090 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Sysel Svatobor |
TTR6202 |
52235 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Mudrák Pavel |
TBM6900 |
52680 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Suk Marek |
PZR6701 |
410394 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Kurečka Robert |
ABM7210 |
2060216 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Hirš Libor |
VBM6000 |
7201772 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Adámek Libor |
ABM6707 |
207849 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Nechuta Milan |
PZR7007 |
49811 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Nouza Petr |
SJH6501 |
2079498 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Urválek Jiří |
TBM6107 |
53296 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Záveský Richard |
CET6301 |
232860 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Drábek Petr |
TTR6701 |
2801047 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
H55
3.28 km, 185 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Věžník Antonín |
ADA5505 |
52712 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Jalový Jaroslav |
RBK5719 |
8812 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Fráňa Pavel |
65C5900 |
2060222 |
|
SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Štěpánek Jiří |
LBM5401 |
2122244 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Zlesák Milan |
CHT5101 |
51951 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Henek Milan |
RBK5307 |
52078 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Matras Jaroslav |
CHT5301 |
51953 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Šnyrch František |
ABM4902 |
52521 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Novohradský Jan |
PZR5309 |
232741 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Romanovský Alois |
SJH6101 |
331118 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Ptáček Ladislav |
BBM5300 |
2113090 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Pospíšil Jaromír |
PZR4417 |
51994 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Denemarek Oldřich |
BBM5100 |
7510216 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Šenkýř Vladimír |
SJI6000 |
2044881 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Vítek Josef |
CHT4802 |
51948 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Vácha Jiří |
SJI5414 |
8627107 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Nosek Vladimír |
SJH5901 |
442873 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Truhlář Karel |
ADA5111 |
2032151 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Bauer Emil |
VBM4410 |
2087637 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Pospíšil Aleš |
YBM6001 |
49652 |
|
Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Orálek Miroslav |
TTR5201 |
52252 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Robotka Libor |
PBM5303 |
52027 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
H65
2.56 km, 145 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:59:00 |
89 |
Dufek Jan |
TBM4231 |
2083416 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:01:00 |
91 |
Richter Rudolf |
ADA5113 |
352315 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
12:03:00 |
93 |
Novotný Jan |
UBM4401 |
682606 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
12:05:00 |
95 |
Gřunděl Ivan |
SJH4201 |
9200531 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
12:07:00 |
97 |
Starka František |
CHT4801 |
51949 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
12:09:00 |
99 |
Pešek Ota |
ABM4917 |
49691 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
12:11:00 |
101 |
Blecha Ladislav |
TRT5100 |
51989 |
C |
KOS Třešť |
12:13:00 |
103 |
Jadviščok Ladislav |
UOL5101 |
52440 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
HDR
2.03 km, 55 m, 5 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kurečková Zuzana |
ABM1352 |
232864 |
|
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Turzo Nela |
OSN1150 |
232053 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Procházka Ferdinand |
ADA1001 |
2073729 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Schwabová Barbora |
TBM1188 |
53273 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Verner Jan |
TBM1114 |
2083371 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Eliášek Jakub |
LBM1101 |
2112765 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kubáň Patrik |
TBM1001 |
232025 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Šťastný Antonín |
CTB1101 |
51830 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Šťastný Vilém |
CTB1301 |
2082926 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jašek Vít |
ABR1111 |
52511 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Broschová Alžběta |
RBK1151 |
2061781 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Evstafeva Simona |
84C1050 |
2120645 |
|
Dolni Kounice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Novák Janek |
UBM1199 |
2049607 |
|
MENISKOS Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Nováková Terezka |
UBM1399 |
2049605 |
|
MENISKOS Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dohnalová Zuzana |
3VZ0001 |
2067943 |
|
neregistrovaní - Dohnalová |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Klusáčková Dorota |
CTB1152 |
2067993 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Matoušková Amálie |
3VZ0002 |
2067985 |
|
neregistrovaní - Dohnalová |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Matoušková Marie |
3VZ0003 |
2067971 |
|
neregistrovaní - Dohnalová |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Mikula Marek |
TBM0902 |
2067960 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Navrátil Vojtěch |
1HZ1100 |
2067987 |
|
KMCH |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pospíšil Matěj |
PBM1101 |
2067982 |
|
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ptáčková Lucie |
TBM1372 |
53240 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Tomíčková Eliška |
19X1050 |
52023 |
|
ESOX ODEI |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Tomíčková Ivana |
19X1350 |
52537 |
|
ESOX ODEI |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Skácelová Beáta |
93X0002 |
232048 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Skácelovi |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Blažek Vojtěch |
SJH1003 |
2096212 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Škapa Jan |
CHT0901 |
416080 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pospíšil Martin |
PBM0801 |
434571 |
|
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kroupa Otto |
TTR1402 |
2067976 |
|
OOB Třebíč |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Martinkovičová Marika |
BBM0752 |
2067922 |
|
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Polášek Vojtěch |
ZBM0908 |
2111776 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Bednář Antonín |
ZBM0909 |
2051533 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kyncl Ondřej |
ZBM1003 |
2115684 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Bašeová Jolana |
ZBM1051 |
2103690 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Koča František |
ZBM1100 |
2111735 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Polášková Lucie |
ZBM1153 |
2111778 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kroutilová Eliška |
ZBM1350 |
2120661 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kozoňová Alžběta Tatiana |
TBM0672 |
2087638 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kroupa Vít |
TTR1001 |
2244 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Musilová Anna |
1DC0950 |
2070829 |
|
Targa Orienteering |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Svirák Samuel |
5RX1100 |
2111765 |
|
NNN |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Auer Patrik |
UBM1100 |
361909 |
|
MENISKOS Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Svirák Benjamin |
NNN0902 |
2111764 |
|
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Auerová Zuzana |
UBM0900 |
361911 |
|
MENISKOS Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Fraj David |
RUZ0900 |
49887 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Polednová Helena |
RUZ1250 |
51780 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dvořák Jan |
TBM1105 |
2067933 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Polednová Dominika |
RUZ1350 |
53500 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jecha Radek |
3ZZ0002 |
2067967 |
|
neregistrovaní - Jecha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kopáč František |
3YZ0001 |
2067984 |
|
neregistrovaní - Kopáčovi |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Mazálková Anežka |
3XZ0004 |
2067927 |
|
neregistrovaní - Mazálkovi |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Mazálková Veronika |
3XZ0003 |
2067995 |
|
neregistrovaní - Mazálkovi |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Szablaturová Nela |
SJI0952 |
112 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Chloupková Kristýna |
VBM1151 |
53312 |
|
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Podhrázský Tomáš |
ZBM1101 |
7205034 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Veselá Martina |
73C1051 |
0 |
|
xxx |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Krejčiříková Zuzana |
BBM1150 |
2116477 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Krejčiříková Kamila |
BBM1550 |
219273 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Chaloupková Klára |
ZBM1260 |
2102805 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Komenda Jakub |
2JC0700 |
2051534 |
|
BYZMAG |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Chaloupka Matěj |
NNN1400 |
52865 |
|
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pařízek Jakub |
ZBM0903 |
53172 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pařízková Eliška |
ZBM1150 |
52454 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kheil Ondřej |
PBM1500 |
416030 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Strejčková Klára |
TBM0880 |
410198 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Strejček František |
TBM1120 |
2087631 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ryglová Beáta |
TBM1158 |
2083404 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
P
3.10 km, 115 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Stejskal Ondřej |
LBM8801 |
52088 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jelínková Irena |
TBM7664 |
2801248 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Fousková Leona |
RBK7452 |
53161 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Evstafeva Jana |
84C8050 |
232853 |
|
Dolni Kounice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Humlíčková Pavla |
SBK0451 |
103 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Bednář Tomáš |
7IC0000 |
2067934 |
|
Neregistrovaný - Bednářová |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kurdiovská Pavla |
3TZ7851 |
2067931 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Kurdiovský |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kurdiovský Eduard |
3TZ7301 |
2067941 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Kurdiovský |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hrůza Vladimír |
46Z0000 |
2117402 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Hrůza |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Škapa Jiří |
CHT8003 |
232886 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pospíšilová Iva |
PBM7750 |
232339 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Bednářová Anna |
ZBM0353 |
2051532 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kroutil Petr |
ZBM7803 |
2067978 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kubíková Soňa |
RBK8351 |
2118476 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Strýček Jiří |
ADA6701 |
2087717 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pekárková Radka |
RBK6767 |
2067938 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Srba Matěj |
UBM9602 |
515449 |
|
MENISKOS Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Cidlík Zdeněk |
4AZ0003 |
2067936 |
|
kardio-line |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Frajová Kamila |
RUZ7950 |
2111732 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kopáčová Lenka |
3YZ0051 |
2068000 |
|
neregistrovaní - Kopáčovi |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kos Jiří |
4AZ0001 |
2067989 |
|
kardio-line |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Mazálková Klára |
3XZ0001 |
2069753 |
|
neregistrovaní - Mazálkovi |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Mazálková Libuše |
3XZ0002 |
2067983 |
|
neregistrovaní - Mazálkovi |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Šimek Petr |
4AZ0004 |
232044 |
|
kardio-line |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Toufar Jiří |
4AZ0002 |
232052 |
|
kardio-line |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Velešíková Monika |
96C7701 |
232055 |
|
Přátelé OB |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pejchalová Petra |
SJI7950 |
141 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Štěrbák Eda |
77Z0401 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Štěrbák |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pinterová Kateřina |
VBM6651 |
515032 |
|
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jecha David |
3ZZ0001 |
410349 |
|
neregistrovaní - Jecha |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Staňková Michaela |
NNN9090 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Bartošová Dana |
PTE7650 |
2102681 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Mikušová Ivana |
PTE8365 |
8831 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Mikšíková Kateřina |
PTE7375 |
2102714 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Staňková Michaela |
4BZ9400 |
232049 |
|
neregistrován Staňková |