Startovka závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Klubová startovka

Datum:
26.10.2019
Místo konání:
Vyhnánov - kemp Nesytá
Pořadatel:
PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové
Mapa:
1:10000, e = 5 m, stav 8/2019, ISOM 2017
Ředitel závodu:
Azeb Karim
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Petržela Jan - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Bendák Jan
Kluby:
88P     ALB     BRU     CET     CST     CTB     DCE     DKP     DLT     DOB     EKP     FSP     HCE     HOR     HOS     CHC     JEN     JIL     JPV     KOR     KRL     KUN     KUO     LIP     LME     LPU     LTU     MFP     MKP     NPA     PEN     PGP     PHK     RIC     SCP     SHK     SJC     SLA     SNA     SOB     SRK     STE     STH     TAP     TBM     TJP     TUR     TUV     TYN     VAM     VLI     VRL     VSP     ZAM     Ostatní kluby
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2053633 Jończy Michał 88P0801 H12C 10:54:00
7200176 Jończy Jakub 88P0300 H16C 11:00:00
2099922 Sobiński Adrian 88P0800 H16C 11:15:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8012039 Vandělík Michal ALB8501 C H21D 10:13:00
7213 Kupka Jaroslav ALB7800 C H21C 11:06:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
425504 Jansová Romana BRU7650 C P 10:00:00
2032383 Rusin Jan BRU7601 C H35C 10:43:00
2032384 Rusinová Alena BRU7152 C D45D 10:46:00
425505 Jansová Lenka BRU1050 C D10N 11:02:00
2032371 Ptáček Miloš BRU7000 C H45D 11:09:00
2033634 Meier Jiří BRU7400 C H45D 11:48:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2060236 Hájek Aleš CET1501 C HDR 10:00:00
8663199 Kovář Lukáš CET0102 C H18C 10:05:00
9722 Hájková Ludmila CET7554 C D35C 10:26:00
2058466 Betlach Michal CET7801 C H35D 10:27:00
436953 Pilíková Veronika CET8152 C D21C 10:33:00
2085582 Čípa Jiří CET5002 C H65C 10:43:00
8660514 Hájek Dominik CET0601 B H14C 10:50:00
2075656 Pilgr Bohuslav CET5101 C H65C 11:01:00
331549 Záveská Anna CET6450 C D45D 11:40:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2112761 Málková Šárka CST8351 C D35C 10:59:00
1425376 Málek Martin CST8902 C H21C 11:00:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
4678 Hanousek Martin CTB7910 C H35D 10:12:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7210121 Jaroš Vladimír DCE5400 C H65D 10:04:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2095965 Snížková Petra DKP7752 C D21C 11:12:00
2103703 Snížková Žofie DKP1151 C D10N 11:26:00
8080814 Snížková Adéla DKP0850 B D12C 11:33:00
2103758 Snížek Jan DKP7600 C H35D 11:39:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
336778 Nosek Petr DLT6901 C P 10:00:00
236061 Nosek Martina DLT7251 C P 10:00:00
440404 Reisingerová Eliška DLT0151 C P 10:00:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7226 Štěpánová Dita DOB7956 C P 10:00:00
8660522 Michalíková Sára DOB0850 C P 10:00:00
8667517 Stolinová Lenka DOB8158 C T 10:00:00
7233 Stolina David DOB1111 C HDR 10:00:00
2141884 Hejzlarová Adriana DOB1750 C HDR 10:00:00
8667523 Hejzlar Boris DOB1400 C HDR 10:00:00
7249 Remešová Alena DOB6150 C D55D 11:14:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8660592 Zurynková Jana EKP7053 C D45C 10:59:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1407430 Kurfürstová Marie FSP1050 C D10N 11:29:00
207837 Kurfürstová Magdalena FSP7852 C D35D 11:40:00
207827 Kurfürst Pavel FSP7400 C H45C 11:43:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1417262 Strnad Pavel HCE7100 C H45D 10:42:00
(19)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2025353 Rückerová Věra HOR7450 C P 10:00:00
2127893 Kubínová Marcela HOR7550 C T 10:00:00
2059759 Karban Mikuláš HOR0301 C T 10:00:00
7300085 Vaňura Vít HOR0203 C H18C 10:14:00
2035741 Rücker Petr HOR6500 C H45D 10:15:00
8670737 Čihák Jan HOR0601 B H14C 10:20:00
2111759 Čihák Jakub HOR0901 C H10C 10:25:00
2032106 Vávra Radek HOR6301 C H45C 10:25:00
2049536 Kolátor Vojtěch HOR0402 C H16C 10:33:00
2053546 Rückerová Šárka HOR0050 C D21C 10:36:00
2126355 Kubín Jan HOR7400 C H45D 10:36:00
8680322 Vávra Martin HOR6302 C H45C 10:37:00
52892 Loukotová Andrea HOR7350 C D45C 10:38:00
2113495 Čihák Petr HOR6900 C H45C 10:55:00
9010 Vojtěch Libor HOR7303 C H45D 11:24:00
53361 Vojtěchová Eva HOR8899 D21D 11:34:00
2102559 Loukota Josef HOR7111 H45D 11:42:00
2078472 Vaňurová Marcela HOR6850 C D45D 11:43:00
2087718 Vaňura Tomáš HOR6800 C H45D 11:51:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9754 Hanuš Karel HOS6701 C H45D 10:00:00
(14)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9560 Šimek Jakub CHC0303 C H16C 10:09:00
2128454 Pirkl Jakub CHC0503 C H14C 10:11:00
8301161 Shánělová Štěpánka CHC0152 A D21C 10:12:00
9200535 Křivda Ivan CHC6701 C H45C 10:16:00
9553 Marhold Stanislav CHC0402 C H16C 10:21:00
9550 Korbel Michal CHC7703 C H35C 10:22:00
2060285 Grundman Martin CHC5801 C H55C 10:35:00
232910 Víchová Sára CHC0455 C D16C 10:37:00
9558 Marhold Stanislav CHC6603 C H45D 10:57:00
8655490 Křivdová Lenka CHC7251 C D35C 11:05:00
2053577 Barcalová Iva CHC0655 C D14C 11:09:00
361956 Jelínek Roman CHC6301 C H45D 11:12:00
206485 Mimrová Kateřina CHC0658 C D14C 11:15:00
232912 Vích Ondřej CHC0801 C H12D 11:37:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2134359 Kutek Pavel JEN7701 C P 10:00:00
2112773 Kutková Hana JEN8050 C P 10:00:00
2113046 Kutek Matěj JEN0902 C H10C 10:21:00
2112774 Kutková Sára JEN1351 C D10N 10:41:00
2112732 Kutková Tereza JEN0752 C D12D 11:27:00
(46)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7210404 Ježek Vít JIL9903 A H21C 10:03:00
9067 Zlesák Ondřej JIL7601 C H35D 10:06:00
8670769 Malá Anežka JIL0751 B D12C 10:06:00
426360 Jirsová Tereza JIL0952 C D10N 10:08:00
2124769 Gottstein Matouš JIL0901 C H10C 10:09:00
2127648 Matěásko Marek JIL0702 B H12C 10:14:00
2096127 Matěásková Eva JIL7651 C D35C 10:14:00
2116463 Matěásko Dušan JIL7503 C H35C 10:16:00
2078451 Matěásková Šárka JIL0551 A D14C 10:18:00
8670807 Ježek Jakub JIL0104 A H21C 10:18:00
425595 Spilková Magdalena JIL1151 C D10N 10:20:00
8670793 Gottsteinová Ema JIL0451 A D16C 10:22:00
2127635 Kynčlová Anna JIL0852 B D12C 10:24:00
9774 Erlebach Josef JIL5201 C H55C 10:26:00
9066 Zlesák Zdeněk JIL4701 C H70C 10:26:00
2144187 Horák Vít JIL0801 C H12C 10:28:00
8660463 Gottstein Jonáš JIL0107 A H21C 10:33:00
2127630 Adámková Klára JIL0452 B D16C 10:34:00
8670765 Třešňák Matěj JIL0701 B H12C 10:34:00
8656606 Karlová Anna JIL0352 A D21C 10:39:00
425528 Ducháček Vojtěch JIL1001 C H10N 10:41:00
2127639 Pitrmucová Lucie JIL0651 B D14C 10:42:00
49414 Gernert Alan JIL7001 C H45D 10:45:00
2035717 Hrouda Matěj JIL9804 C H21C 10:48:00
2075668 Ježek Zdenek JIL7301 C H45C 10:52:00
2060258 Vlastníková Lucie JIL7554 C D35C 10:53:00
2134347 Laštovková Jana JIL0853 C D12C 10:54:00
682091 Karel Miloš JIL6004 C H55D 10:56:00
2124766 Kopecká Anna JIL0552 B D14C 10:57:00
9077 Malá Věra JIL7752 C D21C 10:57:00
9089 Kynčlová Miroslava JIL5851 C D55C 10:59:00
9070 Malý Evžen JIL6102 C H55D 11:02:00
2075603 Pitrmuc Jan JIL7703 C H35D 11:09:00
2133886 Votočková Amélie JIL0750 B D12C 11:09:00
253359 Nonner Prokop JIL1101 C H10N 11:17:00
2035789 Valenta Ondřej JIL0401 B H16C 11:18:00
2096111 Zlesáková Vlasta JIL5362 C D55C 11:20:00
9074 Kynčlová Dagmar JIL7256 C D45D 11:25:00
426343 Nonner Hynek JIL0903 C H10N 11:26:00
425538 Auersvald Daniel JIL0804 C H12D 11:29:00
2127658 Votoček Michal JIL0601 B H14C 11:29:00
426308 Salaba Dan JIL0404 C H16C 11:33:00
425574 Jirouš Matouš JIL0805 C H12D 11:41:00
8662678 Stach Ondřej JIL0602 B H14C 11:41:00
53224 Malý Evžen ml. JIL0301 C H16C 11:45:00
425563 Spilka Petr JIL0803 C H12D 11:53:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52870 Dudík Petr JPV8917 C H21C 10:39:00
(27)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2083389 Müller Matěj KOR0302 C P 10:00:00
9594 Vítová Eva KOR6950 P 10:00:00
2051521 Hladký Filip KOR0300 C P 10:00:00
2011867 Hladká Emma KOR1350 C HDR 10:00:00
2083380 Langrová Tereza KOR1250 C HDR 10:00:00
7003026 Hladký Matěj KOR0700 B H12C 10:10:00
2106728 Vach Vladimír KOR6900 C H45D 10:12:00
2061846 Langrová Lenka KOR7450 C D35D 10:22:00
2126260 Tichý Pavel KOR6801 C H45D 10:24:00
2087679 Baše Ondřej KOR0503 C H14C 10:26:00
2083356 Baše Petr KOR7701 C H35D 10:30:00
2095955 Výchová Veronika KOR0550 B D14C 10:33:00
2419912 Marek Robert KOR7700 C H35D 10:36:00
2095970 Krejčí Martin KOR0600 B H14C 10:38:00
2067990 Bašová Ema KOR0850 C D12C 10:42:00
2112729 Müllerová Marie KOR7650 C D35D 10:43:00
2095976 Vých Luboš KOR7300 C H45D 10:54:00
2095937 Langr Jakub KOR0401 B H16C 10:54:00
7003046 Hladký Radovan KOR0900 C H10C 10:55:00
2087655 Špačková Kristýna KOR0951 D10C 10:55:00
2106724 Sedláčková Petra KOR7451 C D35D 10:55:00
8660542 Hladká Petra KOR7950 C D35C 10:56:00
2106740 Sedláček David KOR0502 C H14C 11:02:00
2087670 Tichá Kateřina KOR7550 C D35D 11:16:00
2419999 Marek Bořivoj KOR0701 C H12D 11:21:00
2051472 Vít Petr KOR0805 H12C 11:30:00
2095967 Krejčí Milan KOR7400 C H45D 11:57:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2090857 Kříž Matěj KRL0901 C H10C 11:15:00
2800313 Křížová Lenka KRL7951 C D35C 11:20:00
2801021 Kříž Dušan KRL7800 C H35D 11:42:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9028 Trejtnar Pavel KUN5801 C H45C 10:22:00
7208208 Lux Zdeněk KUN6201 C H45D 11:00:00
7208201 Šroler Zdeněk KUN5201 C H65C 11:04:00
9021 Boháčová Alena KUN7450 C D45D 11:04:00
(16)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8667525 Brožková Lucie KUO0151 A D18C 10:08:00
2144027 Potočková Hana KUO9051 C D21C 10:15:00
8667532 Brožková Tereza KUO0451 B D16C 10:16:00
887161 Šlesingerová Jitka KUO7851 C D35D 10:16:00
2085600 Holubářová Viktorie KUO0599 B D14C 10:45:00
2127551 Šlesingerová Nela KUO0951 C D10N 10:53:00
8667546 Koblížek Kamil KUO8001 C H35C 11:07:00
2103752 Zapletal Michal KUO7601 C H35D 11:12:00
51752 Mutinský Viktor KUO6501 C H45C 11:13:00
2134308 Zapletal Tomáš KUO0701 B H12C 11:18:00
51751 Mutinská Zdeňka KUO6499 C D45C 11:20:00
7210086 Boková Ivana KUO9951 C D21D 11:22:00
920653 Brožek Tomáš KUO6902 C H45C 11:34:00
2144085 Falta Radim KUO7802 C H35D 11:36:00
2085581 Šlesingerová Sára KUO0551 C D14D 11:38:00
887160 Brožková Květa KUO7451 C D45C 11:44:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7207339 Sedláková Anna LIP1550 C HDR 10:00:00
2124780 Kubeček Antonín LIP0800 B H12C 10:16:00
995872 Kubečková Terezie LIP7650 C D35C 10:17:00
2124794 Kubeček Josef LIP0400 C H16C 10:18:00
426328 Sedlák Radek LIP7500 C H35D 11:00:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2061860 Izák Pavel LME7102 C H45D 10:06:00
515051 Gabryšová Tereza LME6850 C D45D 10:22:00
2020717 Šimková Anežka LME0950 C D10C 10:34:00
8116719 Šimek Miroslav LME6300 C H55D 10:44:00
(159)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2045243 Dvořáková Marie LPU1452 C HDR 10:00:00
887920 Fenclová Zuzana LPU1454 C HDR 10:00:00
2049512 Hostinská Barbora LPU1162 C HDR 10:00:00
7209796 Hovorková Nikol LPU1353 C HDR 10:00:00
920672 Kárníková Alžběta LPU1354 C HDR 10:00:00
2070814 Kuhnová Šárka LPU1356 C HDR 10:00:00
9302 Lučan Jakub LPU1401 C HDR 10:00:00
2124759 Kubíková Magdaléna LPU0566 C D14C 10:00:00
51128 Kubík Dušan LPU2222 P 10:00:00
9334 Čepelka Petr LPU4701 C P 10:00:00
2096143 Kadaně Miroslav LPU7817 C P 10:00:00
1080493 Kubíková Irena LPU6956 C P 10:00:00
405957 Maclová Kristýna LPU9155 C P 10:00:00
8109302 Škorpíková Barbora LPU0060 B D21C 10:00:00
301172 Malá Marie LPU4753 C P 10:00:00
9348 Stará Marta LPU7557 C P 10:00:00
9271 Vörösová Markéta LPU7868 C P 10:00:00
8656535 Macek Ondřej LPU0209 A T 10:00:00
7209785 Macl Jan LPU9102 C T 10:00:00
2082906 Juška Vojtěch LPU1003 C H16C 10:00:00
8656533 Klimpl Petr LPU5401 C H65D 10:01:00
9899 Kološ Oldřich LPU6003 C H55C 10:02:00
416268 Málek Josef LPU3901 C H70C 10:02:00
2049548 Kuhn Jiří LPU7718 C H35D 10:03:00
2049521 Šípek Jaroslav LPU7422 C H45D 10:03:00
9335 Kober Michal LPU6702 C H21D 10:04:00
8648581 Knapová Iva LPU6052 C D21C 10:06:00
8654913 Koberová Kateřina LPU0352 A D16C 10:07:00
9232 Dvořák Luboš LPU6801 C H45C 10:07:00
2035743 Macháčková Tereza LPU0951 C D10C 10:07:00
8109304 Vališ Jan LPU0210 B H18C 10:08:00
8663174 Haasová Klára LPU0655 B D14C 10:09:00
8116716 Švíglerová Kateřina LPU0752 B D12C 10:09:00
981815 Procházka Tomáš LPU9110 C H21D 10:10:00
9256 Fridrich Jaroslav LPU4501 C H65D 10:10:00
2116196 Štěrba Pavel LPU5408 C H55C 10:11:00
2049547 Kuhn Vojtěch LPU0404 C H16C 10:12:00
7203457 Vávra Jaroslav LPU7308 C H35C 10:13:00
8656514 Petrásová Hana LPU0380 B D16C 10:13:00
8670795 Kovářová Jana LPU0251 B D18C 10:14:00
9212 Kadaně Matěj LPU1001 C H10C 10:15:00
2090838 Macháčková Eliška LPU1153 C D10C 10:16:00
8109306 Sádovský Jáchym LPU0508 B H14C 10:17:00
2108901 Macháček Lubomír LPU7515 C H35D 10:18:00
8656522 Pušová Bára LPU0357 A D16C 10:19:00
9230 Fencl Petr LPU6901 C H45C 10:19:00
515134 Lučanová Marta LPU7957 C D35C 10:20:00
8663165 Šišma Vojtěch LPU0204 B H18C 10:20:00
2070810 Kay Nathalie LPU0559 C D14C 10:21:00
8116790 Barnetová Veronika LPU9952 A D21C 10:21:00
8663155 Šípek Daniel LPU0806 C H12C 10:22:00
9654 Macková Gita LPU0961 C D10C 10:22:00
2102530 Hostinský Matěj LPU0604 C H14C 10:23:00
8116813 Knap Jan LPU5101 C H55C 10:23:00
8656543 Haas Filip LPU0401 A H16C 10:24:00
9865 Seidl Jakub LPU9104 C H21D 10:25:00
9298 Stryková Zuzana LPU1351 C D10N 10:26:00
8109318 Vošahlíková Ema LPU0663 B D14C 10:27:00
8656532 Tichá Alexandra LPU0757 B D12C 10:27:00
2025371 Vodička Oldřich LPU7715 C H35C 10:28:00
8109309 Bártová Adéla LPU0353 B D16C 10:28:00
8667967 Vališ Jan LPU7104 C H45C 10:28:00
9102564 Štichhauerová Kateřina LPU7468 C D45D 10:28:00
2148080 Lučan Matěj LPU0903 C H10C 10:29:00
2096144 Petrásová Simona LPU7556 C D35D 10:31:00
2049513 Potůček Josef LPU1102 C H10N 10:32:00
9312 Nožička Miroslav LPU5405 C H55C 10:32:00
2049533 Froš Štěpán LPU7309 C H45C 10:34:00
2049546 Zitková Markéta LPU1251 C D10N 10:35:00
2049524 Vodičková Lenka LPU7357 C D45D 10:37:00
410784 Peška Ondřej LPU1006 C H10N 10:38:00
9258 Vávra Jaroslav LPU4601 C H70C 10:38:00
8654902 Mrskočová Markéta LPU0553 B D14C 10:39:00
682602 Věříš Jan LPU7103 C H45D 10:39:00
9314 Nožičková Lea LPU0753 C D12C 10:39:00
2025376 Václavek Jan LPU7816 C H35C 10:40:00
8109308 Kološová Veronika LPU0351 B D16C 10:40:00
8656503 Frosch Vítek LPU0801 B H12C 10:40:00
9313 Nožičková Ema LPU0953 C D10C 10:40:00
2070811 Haasová Renata LPU7960 C D35C 10:41:00
7209277 Roudný Václav LPU6102 C H55C 10:41:00
7207852 Vícha Vladimír LPU5801 C H55D 10:41:00
7209354 Držka Štěpán LPU7604 C H21C 10:42:00
886271 Domin Ondřej LPU1103 C H10N 10:44:00
7200595 Waňková Dita LPU7158 C D45C 10:44:00
2122241 Macek Dan LPU1104 C H10C 10:45:00
8000246 Šabatka Petr LPU8106 C H35C 10:46:00
8663154 Šípek Ondřej LPU0505 A H14C 10:47:00
9260 Farář Václav LPU5201 C H55C 10:47:00
9255 Hostinský Jiří LPU5501 C H55D 10:47:00
2113389 Bártová Alžběta LPU0551 C D14C 10:48:00
8109319 Kadaně Marek LPU0703 B H12C 10:48:00
2122284 Maloch David LPU0905 C H10C 10:49:00
1400423 Valach Petr LPU6505 C H45C 10:49:00
889272 Švíglerová Pavla LPU7658 C D35C 10:50:00
2103253 Macek Pavel LPU7517 C H35D 10:51:00
2113098 Dvořáček Filip LPU0420 C H16C 10:51:00
8656534 Fejfarová Tereza LPU0360 A D16C 10:52:00
2103243 Hovorková Elen LPU0954 C D10C 10:52:00
2059754 Kašparová Eva LPU7854 C D35D 10:52:00
2075604 Dvořák Vladimír LPU6004 C H55D 10:53:00
8230369 Demlová Jitka LPU6955 C D45C 10:53:00
8109317 Skořepová Lucie LPU0657 B D14C 10:54:00
9102570 Waňková Martina LPU9959 A D21C 10:54:00
416258 Držka Filip LPU0901 C H10C 10:57:00
9338 Hovorka Pavel LPU7908 C H35D 10:57:00
8656528 Roudný Václav LPU0001 A H21C 10:57:00
2129185 Czagan Jan LPU7106 C H45C 10:58:00
51183 Roudná Eva LPU6554 C D45D 10:58:00
8109314 Flos Tomáš LPU0633 B H14C 10:59:00
301188 Lulay Miloš LPU5502 C H55D 10:59:00
2091558 Ježek Martin LPU0701 C H12C 11:00:00
8109320 Zitková Andrea LPU0751 B D12C 11:00:00
8656504 Vodičková Johana LPU0354 B D16C 11:01:00
436429 Kellnerová Stanislava LPU4950 C D65C 11:02:00
8033225 Mrskočová Dana LPU7356 C D35C 11:02:00
8651740 Fenclová Marta LPU7667 C D21C 11:03:00
2126290 Zitková Veronika LPU1051 C D10C 11:04:00
2049542 Kárník Štěpán LPU1002 C H10C 11:05:00
2032164 Sáňka Bedřich LPU5102 C H55D 11:05:00
8109315 Dvořáková Kateřina LPU0656 B D14C 11:06:00
2099483 Lučan Ondřej LPU1101 C H10N 11:08:00
7200907 Pipek Kamil LPU7310 C H45C 11:10:00
2118499 Kárníková Kamila LPU8153 C D35D 11:10:00
2070817 Ježek Vladimír LPU7311 C H35C 11:13:00
2045250 Stryková Johana LPU1151 C D10N 11:14:00
8654896 Mrskoč Marek LPU0205 A H21C 11:18:00
2085568 Holcová Nikola LPU0660 C D14C 11:18:00
7210076 Froschová Magdaléna LPU1052 C D10C 11:19:00
2108891 Dvořáková Zuzana LPU7559 C D35D 11:19:00
253353 Valachová Jana LPU6654 C D45D 11:19:00
7209449 Flos David LPU0915 H10N 11:20:00
8109312 Vališ Vojtěch LPU0512 B H14C 11:20:00
9327 Cinkan Zdeněk LPU6201 C H45D 11:21:00
2045220 Kuhnová Alžběta LPU0652 C D14C 11:24:00
2127624 Frosch Petr LPU7514 C H35D 11:24:00
8663186 Fejfar Lukáš LPU0310 A H16C 11:24:00
8663190 Pipková Karolína LPU0756 B D12C 11:24:00
219206 Kaplan Jan LPU6401 C H45C 11:25:00
9660 Fenclová Hana LPU1054 C D10C 11:25:00
888601 Víchová Ladislava LPU5851 C D55C 11:26:00
9301 Smrčková Olga LPU6055 C D55D 11:29:00
2049550 Pipková Táňa LPU7156 C D45C 11:29:00
2073755 Držková Markéta LPU7670 C D21D 11:31:00
2102521 Hájek Matěj LPU0412 C H14D 11:32:00
8651710 Pipek Ondřej LPU0203 A H21C 11:33:00
9287 Maloch Pavel LPU7719 C H35D 11:33:00
8109311 Sádovská Anežka LPU0562 B D14C 11:36:00
8656502 Štichhauer Daniel LPU0405 A H16C 11:36:00
7207503 Klimplová Zuzana LPU8151 C D21D 11:37:00
8663189 Štichhauer Adam LPU0603 B H14C 11:38:00
7210409 Haas Karel LPU7304 C H21C 11:39:00
2127660 Kubíková Adéla LPU0761 C D12D 11:39:00
7210072 Švíglerová Anna LPU0952 C D10C 11:40:00
8663171 Dominová Julie LPU0857 B D12C 11:45:00
2085617 Cachová Mirka LPU0555 C D14C 11:48:00
8109310 Oberreiter Matyáš LPU0411 C H16C 11:48:00
9868 Kadaňová Barbora LPU8253 C D35D 11:49:00
2122245 Stará Magdalena LPU0755 C D12D 11:51:00
(41)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1425372 Pannyová Pavla LTU6550 C P 10:00:00
2103290 Skalka Michal LTU6700 C T 10:00:00
2103288 Termerová Jana LTU7850 C T 10:00:00
7202875 Jirásek Josef LTU4600 C T 10:00:00
2108872 Brož Jiří LTU1101 HDR 10:00:00
8662730 Licková Štěpánka LTU0452 B D16C 10:01:00
8648549 Zamastil Michal LTU0203 C H18C 10:02:00
2141913 Kerhát David LTU0503 H14C 10:08:00
2057580 Brož Jindřich LTU0903 C H10C 10:23:00
9778 Procházka Jiří LTU4802 C H70C 10:23:00
8662680 Šitina Jakub LTU0001 B H21C 10:24:00
2085618 Hanuš Pavel LTU6501 C H45D 10:27:00
8662709 Hanák Matěj LTU0701 B H12C 10:30:00
8662734 Pirožek Vojtěch LTU0400 C H16C 10:30:00
2057588 Brož Michal LTU8000 C H35D 10:33:00
2103286 Kobík Kryštof LTU0901 C H10C 10:35:00
8662725 Komárková Lucie LTU7851 C D35C 10:38:00
9775 Krejčí Jaroslav LTU5801 C H55D 10:38:00
2133881 Kvášovský Filip LTU0902 C H10C 10:39:00
2116474 Kvášovský Jakub LTU7802 C H35D 10:45:00
2085658 Petrželová Alena LTU6351 C D45C 10:47:00
9777 Rejmont Milan LTU4801 C H65C 10:52:00
2058517 Kutáčková Stanislava LTU4751 C D65C 10:56:00
2103289 Kutáček Ondřej LTU0700 C H12C 10:56:00
8662731 Hošková Kateřina LTU0451 B D16C 10:58:00
8662681 Petržela Pavel LTU6301 C H45C 11:04:00
206478 Stodůlková Lenka LTU6752 D45C 11:05:00
8662708 Šitina Tomáš LTU0300 B H16C 11:09:00
2085652 Bendáková Jitka LTU6951 C D45C 11:14:00
8667964 Hindráková Martina LTU6451 C D55C 11:17:00
2057590 Lazák Jan LTU0500 C H14C 11:17:00
8662675 Lazák Jan LTU6900 C H45C 11:19:00
681889 Škodová Eliška LTU9250 C D21D 11:19:00
9779 Procházka Martin LTU8101 C H35D 11:21:00
0 Kvášovská Ludmila LTU0753 D12D 11:35:00
2057594 Lazáková Šárka LTU6952 C D45C 11:35:00
2057585 Kotyk Vojtěch LTU0502 H14D 11:36:00
0 Kotyk Pavel LTU7901 H35D 11:45:00
2057582 Potůčková Emílie LTU0752 D12D 11:47:00
2057586 Potůček Oto LTU0501 C H14C 11:47:00
2057584 Imrišková Natálie LTU0751 C D12D 11:59:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
515016 Suk Jiří MFP6401 C H55C 10:20:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9823 Rychlý Rudolf MKP4100 C H70C 10:11:00
(19)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9687 Pavelec Daniel NPA1101 C H10C 10:01:00
2122276 Nováková Světlana NPA0151 A D18C 10:02:00
2073708 Wiesnerová Monika NPA9051 C D21C 10:03:00
2070822 Pavelcová Gabriela NPA7851 C D35C 10:11:00
2059741 Kalibán Jaroslav NPA5101 C H55C 10:14:00
682098 Novák Jiří NPA7502 C H21C 10:21:00
2078500 Šedivá Petra NPA7751 C D35D 10:28:00
2122275 Machová Iveta NPA6851 C D45D 10:40:00
2060215 Novák Karel NPA5001 C H65C 10:46:00
416345 Brumlichová Kristýna NPA0351 C D16C 10:49:00
2060217 Kalibánová Jiřina NPA5351 C D65C 10:59:00
2122278 Novák Stanislav NPA0404 A H16C 11:03:00
2122282 Pavelec Matěj NPA0501 B H14C 11:05:00
2122281 Pavelec Michal NPA0801 B H12C 11:06:00
2060214 Nováková Jana NPA5552 C D55D 11:11:00
2085640 Šedivý Josef NPA0802 B H12C 11:12:00
8680412 Typlt Tomáš NPA0406 B H16C 11:21:00
2122280 Choutka Matěj NPA0402 A H16C 11:42:00
7207884 Fajfer Filip NPA0401 B H16C 11:54:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2113055 Kábrtová Iva PEN6350 C D55C 11:08:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8632139 Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 C H21C 11:24:00
2080958 Zelená Markéta PGP5850 C D45C 11:26:00
8636797 Kabát Jan PGP6901 C H45C 11:49:00
8667514 Kabát Martin PGP0408 A H16C 11:57:00
(62)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Hrušová Kateřina PHK3080 HDR 10:00:00
0 Hruša Petr PHK3030 P 10:00:00
9797 Vítek Michal PHK1402 C HDR 10:00:00
9360 Černý Michal PHK8005 C HDR 10:00:00
2113356 Jelínek František PHK0900 B H12C 10:02:00
2035735 Pompach Lukáš PHK0500 B H14C 10:05:00
7207613 Janeček Tomáš PHK9205 C H21D 10:07:00
2141894 Seligr Lukáš PHK0709 C H12C 10:08:00
2073718 Příkazská Zuzana PHK0654 B D14C 10:12:00
9665 Čapková Markéta PHK0850 B D12C 10:12:00
9422 Novotný Petr PHK3802 C H70C 10:14:00
9967 Poláček Radim PHK0201 C H18C 10:17:00
1410002 Besedová Barborka PHK1051 C D10C 10:19:00
224911 Sýkora Jakub PHK0708 C H12C 10:20:00
8631584 Novotná Jana PHK8756 C D21C 10:24:00
2078476 Kokrda Vojtěch PHK0402 C H16C 10:27:00
0 Suchá Anežka PHK0960 C D10N 10:29:00
9455 Vykysalý František PHK3002 C H70C 10:29:00
2141908 Seligrová Pavlína PHK0957 C D10C 10:31:00
2115066 Zídek Filip PHK0706 C H12C 10:32:00
886826 Novotný Kryštof PHK1002 C H10C 10:33:00
2113479 Jelínková Eva PHK0953 B D12C 10:33:00
8000239 Málek David PHK0504 B H14C 10:35:00
8084000 Mikulecký Jan PHK3801 C H70C 10:35:00
232884 Besedová Magdaléna PHK1252 C D10N 10:38:00
1417264 Besedová Petra PHK7654 C D35D 10:40:00
2126302 Chrtek Jan PHK1100 C H10C 10:43:00
8656724 Novotná Kateřina PHK8252 C D35C 10:47:00
9463 Linderová Ema PHK1059 C D10N 10:47:00
9387 Vrábel Štěpán PHK0705 B H12C 10:52:00
2133882 Kokrda Adam PHK0503 C H14C 10:53:00
2080941 Korbelová Tereza PHK1254 C D10N 10:56:00
331689 Metelka Tomáš PHK0801 B H12C 10:58:00
0 Procházka Ondřej PHK0902 C H10C 10:59:00
2073717 Zurynková Iva PHK7650 C D35D 11:01:00
9433 Pompach Tobiáš PHK1201 C H10N 11:02:00
8660923 Šabatka Zdeněk PHK8900 C H21C 11:03:00
2113363 Zídek Jakub PHK0903 C H10C 11:07:00
9431 Vítková Eliška PHK1056 C D10C 11:07:00
2088727 Horák Filip PHK0701 B H12C 11:10:00
2088189 Čermák Libor PHK5600 C H55D 11:11:00
2124758 Korbelová Eliška PHK1253 C D10N 11:11:00
232255 Hrušová Dagmar PHK8050 C D35C 11:14:00
2143399 Matoušek Josef PHK7900 C H35D 11:15:00
416203 Hrušová Lucie PHK1050 C D10C 11:22:00
2053587 Čapková Petra PHK7850 C D35D 11:22:00
2099496 Horáková Eliška PHK1152 C D10N 11:23:00
2112758 Chrtek Tomáš PHK0804 C H12C 11:26:00
2148204 Rutová Renata PHK0959 C D10C 11:28:00
8656595 Novotný Radek PHK7402 C H21C 11:30:00
2120068 Rážová Aneta PHK0662 B D14C 11:30:00
2103266 Čermáková Lucie PHK7150 C D45D 11:31:00
7210231 Kopecká Martina PHK0555 B D14C 11:39:00
0 Suchý Štěpán PHK0607 C H14D 11:40:00
7203469 Justa Pavel PHK8701 C H21C 11:42:00
2126400 Jelínková Zuzana PHK7452 C D35D 11:43:00
2080972 Čermák Martin PHK0502 B H14C 11:44:00
2060234 Zurynková Jana PHK0553 C D14C 11:45:00
2067340 Zurynková Ema PHK0655 C D14D 11:46:00
2080919 Kokrdová Věra PHK6450 C D45D 11:46:00
2129204 Matoušková Markéta PHK0855 C D12C 11:48:00
2104607 Chrtková Anežka PHK0658 B D14C 11:54:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8667980 Havlíček Jan RIC7902 C H21C 11:15:00
2143410 Havlíčková Veronika RIC0853 C D12C 11:27:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7003041 Pucherna František SCP0401 C P 10:00:00
7410123 Puchernová Barbora SCP0650 C P 10:00:00
0 Pucherna Marek SCP0900 C P 10:00:00
8028840 Buriánek Jaromír SCP4700 C H55C 10:05:00
51843 Puchernová Veronika SCP7455 C D45C 10:50:00
8000236 Veljačik Pavel SCP6200 C H45C 11:46:00
(96)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9117 Gazdačková Jana SHK5851 C HDR 10:00:00
7208202 Jedlička Michal SHK1600 C HDR 10:00:00
9856 Jedličková Michaela SHK1350 C HDR 10:00:00
2120991 Jakubská Lucie SHK1250 C HDR 10:00:00
553452 Souček Karel SHK6601 C H35D 10:00:00
9112 Šabatková Zdena SHK5652 C P 10:00:00
2144069 Šumpíková Barbora SHK0759 C D12C 10:00:00
2111814 Čečková Barbora SHK1151 C D10N 10:02:00
7756 Čečka Jiří SHK7600 C H35C 10:04:00
2120644 Lapáčková Soňa SHK7651 C D35D 10:04:00
2121002 Jakubský David SHK0905 C H10C 10:05:00
8660534 Čečková Martina SHK7753 C D35C 10:05:00
8414128 Čečková Karolína SHK0650 B D14C 10:06:00
2113079 Čečka Matěj SHK0901 C H12C 10:06:00
8660921 Šmehlík Eduard SHK8702 C H21C 10:06:00
2017669 Kohout Josef SHK6902 C H45D 10:09:00
9134 Toužil Karel SHK7602 C H35C 10:10:00
9151 Chmelař Pavel SHK6402 C H45C 10:10:00
2113080 Čečka Vojtěch SHK0804 C H12C 10:12:00
7208023 Jedlička Michal SHK7309 C H21C 10:15:00
2134345 Sochor Jakub SHK0903 C H10C 10:17:00
8670496 Kodytková Denisa SHK0252 B D18C 10:17:00
51182 Vychodil Tomáš SHK6301 C H45D 10:18:00
2122247 Jakubský Radek SHK7603 C H35C 10:19:00
2141921 Macháčková Lucie SHK1155 C D10N 10:23:00
7210098 Panáček Aleš SHK7604 C H35D 10:24:00
2070825 Kodytková Karolína SHK7750 C D35D 10:25:00
7300181 Tichý Radomír SHK0000 R H21C 10:27:00
8662297 Justová Eliška SHK9351 C D21C 10:30:00
52799 Chlupáčová Anežka SHK0760 B D12C 10:30:00
8662339 Souček Tomáš SHK8200 C H35C 10:31:00
2102707 Suchá Eva SHK7851 C D35C 10:32:00
9142 Hepnerová Tereza SHK1150 C D10N 10:32:00
7203333 Novotný Pavel SHK6104 C H45D 10:33:00
8670470 Kodytek Adam SHK0402 B H16C 10:36:00
2148060 Košťál Antonín SHK1004 C H10C 10:37:00
9122 Chmelařová Marie SHK6352 C D45C 10:41:00
2141903 Macháček Tomáš SHK0811 C H12C 10:42:00
2121752 Maršounová Jana SHK0454 C D16C 10:43:00
9157 Divecká Růžena SHK6753 C D45D 10:43:00
410797 Gazdačko Milan SHK5702 C H55C 10:44:00
2121005 Jakubský Adam SHK0406 C H16C 10:45:00
8670458 Tichý Lubomír SHK0303 A H21C 10:45:00
2111607 Šlambora Vít SHK1101 C H10N 10:47:00
1398686 Jedlička Lukáš SHK8100 C H35D 10:48:00
2129228 Šlambora Kryštof SHK0806 C H12C 10:50:00
2111609 Vondrušková Jitka SHK0956 C D10N 10:50:00
8656708 Hepnerová Martina SHK8152 C D21C 10:51:00
9120 Divecký Josef SHK6102 C H45D 10:51:00
2144078 Dobiášová Johana SHK0856 C D12C 10:51:00
9193 Šabatka Jan SHK9001 C H21C 10:51:00
331561 Egrtová Jitka SHK6354 C D45D 10:52:00
9145 Bláha Jan SHK8215 C H35C 10:58:00
2126271 Lapáčková Šárka SHK0954 C D10C 10:58:00
1008173 Jedličková Lucie SHK1050 C D10N 10:59:00
2141922 Lukeš Josef SHK1005 C H10C 11:01:00
51131 Dohnálková Jana SHK7252 C D45D 11:01:00
2144092 Kurka Antonín SHK0700 B H12C 11:02:00
2091529 Košková Martina SHK0652 A D14C 11:03:00
2080836 Košek Martin SHK7301 C H45D 11:03:00
0 Bohdanecká Antonie SHK0960 C D10N 11:05:00
219201 Hausvaterová Marcela SHK6152 C D55C 11:05:00
9130 Charvát František SHK7501 C H35D 11:06:00
9111 Filipová Dagmar SHK5651 C D55D 11:08:00
9115 Šabatka Petr SHK5703 C H55D 11:08:00
8655416 Hepner David SHK7601 C H21C 11:09:00
2134362 Sochorová Kristýna SHK0953 C D10C 11:10:00
2060232 Raková Miroslava SHK7250 C D45D 11:10:00
0 Částek Adam SHK1201 C H10N 11:11:00
2102550 Čížová Andrea SHK8251 C D35C 11:11:00
51405 Hlavsová Tereza SHK0857 C D12C 11:12:00
0 Částek Filip SHK1006 C H10C 11:13:00
9108 Hepnerová Dagmar SHK5451 C D55C 11:14:00
2122253 Beneda Vojtěch SHK0703 C H12C 11:14:00
2116489 Maršoun Petr SHK7303 C H45D 11:15:00
9897 Vychodilová Jiřina SHK5951 C D55D 11:20:00
2122266 Rémiš Štěpán SHK0802 B H12C 11:20:00
8670804 Hausvater Karel SHK5801 C H45C 11:22:00
9118 Bláhová Luba SHK5852 C D55C 11:23:00
4145 Jedličková Veronika SHK0850 C D12D 11:23:00
8000235 Svoboda Ondřej SHK7605 C H21C 11:27:00
2122288 Rémiš Šimon SHK0801 B H12C 11:28:00
0 Bohdanecký František SHK1104 C H10N 11:29:00
2103291 Rémiš Jaromír SHK7200 C H45D 11:30:00
1420845 Baláž Viktor SHK0803 C H12D 11:33:00
2141929 Macháček Jakub SHK1202 C H10N 11:35:00
8660536 Netuková Anežka SHK0750 B D12C 11:36:00
2017663 Thýnová Ivana SHK6651 C D45D 11:37:00
2120620 Lapáček Jiří SHK6600 C H45D 11:39:00
7207030 Rak Tomáš SHK0400 B H16C 11:39:00
9126 Netuka Jan SHK7001 C H45C 11:40:00
8662691 Kolář Šimon SHK0405 A H21C 11:45:00
2144113 Tejkl Ondřej SHK0810 C H12D 11:45:00
2120662 Lapáčková Anna SHK0854 C D12D 11:55:00
8663208 Weiner Jakub SHK7911 C H21C 11:57:00
7200597 Kolář Viktor SHK7300 C H45D 12:00:00
(40)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2082905 Podlipný Filip SJC1202 C HDR 10:00:00
2102083 Havelka Josef SJC8402 C T 10:00:00
2102081 Filsak Rafael SJC0301 C H16C 10:06:00
8172882 Podlipná Veronika SJC8152 C D35C 10:08:00
8338383 Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 C H70C 10:17:00
2115010 Pešek Ondřej SJC0802 B H12C 10:18:00
8107998 Zlámalová Nikola SJC9951 R D21C 10:18:00
2115002 Pešek Matěj SJC1002 C H10C 10:19:00
8654570 Kopecký Matyáš SJC0702 B H12C 10:24:00
2102085 Šnokhous Jan SJC8002 C H35C 10:25:00
2102077 Kejval Vojtěch SJC0902 C H10C 10:27:00
8205000 Hanzl Tomáš SJC8205 C H21C 10:30:00
2115757 Jakubec Petr SJC8106 C H35C 10:34:00
8300479 Gurinová Gabriela SJC0557 C D14C 10:36:00
8071009 Havrdová Selina SJC0950 C D10C 10:37:00
8051111 Vaníček Jan SJC0705 B H12C 10:38:00
9907 Beneš Josef SJC5801 C H55C 10:38:00
8653297 Růžička Jan SJC0406 C H16C 10:39:00
9948 Bílek Vratislav SJC4801 C H70C 10:44:00
8654389 Pleva Stanislav SJC0805 C H12C 10:46:00
8112770 Jakubcová Karolína SJC1050 C D10C 10:46:00
8344417 Malínská Nela SJC0650 B D14C 10:51:00
8654390 Pleva Stanislav SJC7601 C H35C 10:52:00
8053542 Zlámal David SJC9603 C H21C 10:54:00
8053544 Tesař Zdeněk SJC0401 C H16C 10:57:00
8400025 Havelka Pepča SJC1000 C H10N 10:59:00
2102078 Kejvalová Radka SJC0552 C D14C 11:00:00
8053543 Tesař Zdeněk SJC7401 C H45C 11:01:00
8092929 Hanušová Zdena SJC7253 C D45C 11:02:00
8101007 Havrdová Sheila SJC0750 B D12C 11:06:00
7090873 Kejval Jaromír SJC7300 C H45C 11:07:00
2114991 Bílek Tomáš SJC7307 C H45D 11:18:00
2114998 Vltavská Eliška SJC0850 C D12C 11:18:00
886513 Benešová Iva SJC6151 C D45C 11:23:00
2115014 Pešková Renata SJC7550 C D35D 11:25:00
8008020 Řehák Pavel SJC6001 C H45D 11:27:00
8000438 Bienová Věra SJC5752 C D45D 11:28:00
8213213 Zalabová Martina SJC6657 C D45C 11:32:00
2114994 Kejvalová Kamila SJC7450 C D35D 11:46:00
8003099 Uhlík Michal SJC8007 C H21C 12:00:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
426378 Husáková Petra SLA7452 C P 10:00:00
8648574 Doubek Petr SLA7000 C H35D 11:30:00
(37)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2112768 Macek Matěj SNA1202 C HDR 10:00:00
2122269 Knedlíková Zuzana SNA8052 C P 10:00:00
9620 Rufferová Iva SNA5052 C P 10:00:00
9616 Doucha Tomáš SNA0801 C H12C 10:00:00
49874 Molingerová Pavlína SNA7951 C P 10:00:00
2419981 Matějka Luboš SNA7602 C T 10:00:00
2148100 Marák Jan SNA8001 C T 10:00:00
2148062 Jirout Filip SNA1401 C HDR 10:00:00
9390 Macek Martin SNA7106 C H35C 10:01:00
9610 Sokolář Zdeněk SNA4501 C H70C 10:08:00
2060238 Macek Vojtěch SNA0901 C H10C 10:11:00
9645 Matějková Eliška SNA1153 C D10N 10:14:00
2144091 Jiroutová Eva SNA8051 C D35C 10:23:00
2148124 Renská Adéla SNA0951 C D10C 10:25:00
1459067 Hynek Petr SNA6302 C H55C 10:29:00
2085590 Macková Šárka SNA0850 C D12C 10:36:00
2113361 Sokolář Zdeněk SNA7201 C H45C 10:40:00
2113064 Balcar Jiří SNA0301 C H16C 10:42:00
2124797 Jirout Vilém SNA1001 C H10C 10:47:00
416262 Krunková Bohuslava SNA7053 C D45D 10:49:00
2148119 Renský Matěj SNA0903 C H10C 10:51:00
2111810 Sychrovský Tomáš SNA1102 C H10N 10:53:00
2115718 Sychrovský Martin SNA7601 C H35C 10:55:00
9633 Langr Stanislav SNA5403 C H65C 11:07:00
2111808 Sychrovský Lukáš SNA0902 C H10C 11:09:00
2122279 Molinger Matěj SNA0401 C H16C 11:12:00
9606 Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155 C D45D 11:13:00
9621 Jirout Jáchym SNA1201 C H10N 11:14:00
405984 Balcarová Olga SNA0851 C D12D 11:19:00
2111734 Sychrovská Klára SNA0551 C D14C 11:21:00
7225 Mikysková Hana SNA5651 C D55D 11:26:00
9636 Doucha Martin SNA0501 B H14C 11:26:00
9612 Langrová Eva SNA5351 C D55C 11:29:00
9624 Molinger Luděk SNA7249 C H45D 11:33:00
2122271 Molingerová Adéla SNA0651 C D14D 11:34:00
9629 Imlauf Martin SNA6301 C H45D 11:45:00
232953 Zákravský Zdeněk SNA5702 C H45D 11:54:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1396839 Choutka Jaroslav SOB6301 C H35C 10:49:00
(38)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301116 Tomášová Majda SRK6753 C P 10:00:00
9539 Ehlová Iva SRK3951 C P 10:00:00
9492 Zajíček Jakub SRK0405 C P 10:00:00
2420026 Šeps Miroslav SRK0801 B H12C 10:04:00
9799 Vítek Zdeněk SRK4701 C H70C 10:05:00
9536 Peremská Dana SRK9351 C D21C 10:09:00
9201626 Morávková Zuzana SRK0551 A D16C 10:10:00
9496 Zemánek Mikuláš SRK0201 C H18C 10:11:00
8004341 Locker Tomáš SRK9802 C H21C 10:12:00
2027249 Hanl Vratislav SRK7402 C H45C 10:13:00
2027219 Lepšová Julie SRK1152 C D10C 10:13:00
7207356 Morávek Martin SRK0503 B H14C 10:14:00
2027235 Hanlová Kristýna SRK0752 C D12C 10:15:00
52647 Wenke Josef SRK4703 C H70C 10:20:00
2027214 Tomášová Anna SRK0554 B D16C 10:25:00
2091530 Dohnálek Vojtěch SRK0903 C H10C 10:31:00
2025350 Cejpková Karolína SRK0552 A D16C 10:31:00
301158 Locker Martin SRK7001 C H45C 10:31:00
2091551 Jiroušek Dominik SRK0602 B H14C 10:32:00
7204991 Šklíbová Jana SRK7651 C D35C 10:35:00
2027228 Stavrinou Marios SRK7901 C H35C 10:37:00
2025360 Šimerda Václav SRK0605 B H14C 10:41:00
9474 Seidl Karel SRK4301 C H70C 10:41:00
9523 Stavrinou Kristýna SRK0751 B D12C 10:45:00
8660597 Kosová Michaela SRK6752 C D45C 10:56:00
9533 Pohl Zdeněk SRK5301 C H65C 10:58:00
2027238 Stavrinou David SRK0506 B H14C 11:08:00
7204489 Šklíba Jan SRK7501 C H21C 11:12:00
9535 Peremská Dana SRK6351 C D55D 11:17:00
2091518 Dusílková Marie SRK5752 C D55D 11:23:00
2027229 Šeps Daniel SRK0504 A H16C 11:27:00
2080847 Zounar Adam SRK0507 C H14C 11:35:00
0 Jičínský Antonín SRK1101 C H10N 11:38:00
682628 Krunčíková Kateřina SRK8751 C D21D 11:40:00
2091531 Lepšová Lucie SRK0951 B D12C 11:42:00
2027231 Hanlová Nikola SRK0553 C D14D 11:42:00
682691 Krunčík Pavel SRK8501 C H21C 11:51:00
8109419 Flegl Martin SRK0300 B H16C 11:51:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8662724 Zapletal Martin STE8500 C H21C 11:36:00
(34)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Kuřík Matyáš STH1401 C HDR 10:00:00
2144161 Lánská Dagmar STH0952 C HDR 10:00:00
2144167 Lánská Adéla STH0954 C HDR 10:00:00
2032180 Vejrová Iva STH8852 C P 10:00:00
303925 Medunová Hana STH0955 C P 10:00:00
0 Buďárková Eva STH7851 C P 10:00:00
9044 Buďárek Robert STH7802 C P 10:00:00
2124785 Drápal Štěpán STH1501 C HDR 10:00:00
7207502 Hrnčířová Ivana STH0351 B D16C 10:04:00
8670473 Chrást Tomáš STH7401 C H45C 10:04:00
2124779 Buďárková Laura STH1051 C D10C 10:04:00
2116485 Kuříková Markéta STH1052 C D10N 10:05:00
2124782 Pochop Václav STH0902 C H10C 10:13:00
2124783 Šimek Oldřich STH7101 C H45D 10:21:00
410777 Pavlová Karolína STH0752 C D12C 10:21:00
8656541 Chrástová Magdaléna STH0551 A D14C 10:24:00
7204987 Linková Eva STH7753 C D35D 10:37:00
7204974 Hrnčířová Magda STH0051 A D21C 10:42:00
2035745 Gallová Veronika STH0053 B D21C 10:48:00
8033224 Chrástová Barbora STH0851 B D12C 10:48:00
9200530 Junek Petr STH5501 C H55D 10:50:00
2008994 Hamáčková Táňa STH0754 C D12C 10:57:00
2008993 Gallová Helena STH7750 C D35D 10:58:00
8680286 Buďárek Šimon STH0703 B H12C 11:04:00
9081 Uvizlová Radka STH8451 C D21C 11:06:00
7204984 Junková Kateřina STH7351 C D45C 11:08:00
2035746 Pochop Petr STH0701 C H12C 11:16:00
8670476 Puš Roman STH7501 C H35D 11:18:00
9043 Bulušková Barbora STH0750 B D12C 11:21:00
330520 Horáček Dominik STH0600 C H14C 11:23:00
9934 Meduna Ondřej STH0707 C H12D 11:25:00
2116482 Šimková Lucie STH0951 C D10C 11:37:00
410775 Hrnčířová Lenka STH7251 C D45C 11:41:00
2144183 Lánský Jan STH0709 C H12D 11:49:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2124784 Ryppelová Anna TAP0954 C D10C 10:01:00
2113483 Cichra Patrik TAP0903 C H10C 10:03:00
2120636 Kučera Tomáš TAP0907 C H10C 10:07:00
2111618 Cichrová Iveta TAP7752 C D35D 10:07:00
2092376 Úlehlová Monika TAP6950 C D45C 10:32:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7204482 Sponar Jan TBM5004 C H65C 10:40:00
446328 Šíma Filip TBM1213 C H10C 10:53:00
446329 Šímová Julie TBM1055 C D10C 11:13:00
553442 Šímová Klaudie TBM1452 C D10C 11:43:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301536 Pecharová Michaela TJP6550 C D35C 11:17:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8033269 Šritrová Lenka TUR0250 B D18C 10:05:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8061476 Šritr Martin TUV6802 C H45C 11:37:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9747 Nymsa Matyáš TYN1300 C HDR 10:00:00
995808 Nymsová Marie Ema TYN1350 C HDR 10:00:00
995880 Doležal Petr TYN5401 C H65D 10:07:00
7210242 Šišma Pavel TYN6901 C H35D 10:21:00
682669 Nymsa Zdeněk TYN8502 C H21D 10:22:00
7209364 Šišmová Hana TYN6850 C D45C 10:35:00
2049538 Műller Kamil TYN7500 C H35D 10:39:00
9852 Adamovský Michal TYN7200 C H35D 10:54:00
9746 Nymsová Marie TYN8651 C D21D 11:25:00
(18)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9528 Koblic Jan VAM0400 C P 10:00:00
9515 Koblic Martin VAM0606 C P 10:00:00
51468 Mikysková Adéla VAM0550 B D14C 10:03:00
7204619 Veverka Tomáš VAM8401 C H35C 10:07:00
9483 Koblicová Milena VAM7651 C D35D 10:10:00
9586 Mudruňková Barbora Nikol VAM0555 C D14C 10:15:00
8667969 Hladký Viktor VAM8201 C H35D 10:15:00
2134332 Drhlík Petr VAM8301 C H21D 10:16:00
9669 Smutná Pavla VAM8651 C D21C 10:27:00
7210067 Smutná Jana VAM6251 C D35C 10:29:00
9678 Veverková Yveta VAM6452 C D45D 10:34:00
2053570 Vandasová Markéta VAM7250 C D35C 10:44:00
1700083 Netopilová Simona VAM0950 C D10C 10:49:00
9677 Kodytková Iva VAM7751 C D21D 11:16:00
51469 Mikysková Ilona VAM7550 C D35D 11:28:00
8061483 Netopil Libor VAM7401 C H45C 11:31:00
2109696 Mudruňková Romana VAM7752 C D35D 11:37:00
7210243 Rykalová Jitka VAM7251 C D45C 11:38:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8627111 Kolaja Jan VLI8100 C H21D 10:01:00
8629817 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana VLI8055 C D21C 11:15:00
(53)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8987 Wohanka Jakub VRL1301 C HDR 10:00:00
2126285 Hamáčková Amálka VRL3030 HDR 10:00:00
2126253 Podstatová Ema VRL3031 HDR 10:00:00
2096244 Hájková Eva VRL7454 C P 10:00:00
2075629 Wohanka Petr VRL7305 C H21C 10:00:00
331655 Poláková Gabriela VRL1351 C HDR 10:00:00
206476 Kutlvašrová Marta VRL1451 C HDR 10:00:00
2075627 Hájek Tibor VRL7202 C H45C 10:01:00
425552 Wohanková Kateřina VRL7955 C D35D 10:01:00
2060275 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka VRL7752 C D35C 10:02:00
2032144 Hájek Matěj VRL0402 C H16C 10:03:00
2085588 Hanušová Markéta VRL0852 B D12C 10:03:00
8996 Hanč Pavel VRL5601 C H55C 10:08:00
2078480 Hanuš Vladimír VRL7508 C H35D 10:09:00
8109430 Hrdinka Daniel VRL9701 C H21C 10:09:00
8973 Wohanková Michaela VRL1151 C D10C 10:10:00
7208078 Randáková Alžběta VRL0252 B D18C 10:11:00
2096239 Poláková Lucie VRL8254 C D35D 10:13:00
2025354 Starý Pavel VRL6301 C H55C 10:17:00
8670740 Hanušová Kateřina VRL0455 A D18C 10:20:00
1413338 Dostálová Kateřina VRL7254 C D45D 10:25:00
7201198 Hančová Karolína VRL0952 C D10C 10:28:00
1400428 Dostálová Barbora VRL0553 C D14C 10:30:00
8962 Vlachová Hana VRL6251 C D45D 10:31:00
2134279 Mertlík Jiří VRL6102 C H55D 10:32:00
9000 Polák Vlastimil VRL1001 C H10N 10:35:00
8004345 Procinger Jakub VRL0305 B H21C 10:36:00
2075628 Kutlvašr Vladimír VRL1002 C H10C 10:41:00
2127656 Bucharová Marie VRL0954 D10C 10:43:00
8991 Kubát Vojtěch VRL0701 C H12C 10:44:00
515185 Randáková Helena VRL7452 C D21C 10:45:00
2035739 Matoušová Gabriela VRL0352 C D16C 10:46:00
8977 Kubát Miroslav VRL6701 C H45C 10:46:00
8968 Kubátová Dana VRL6851 C D35D 10:46:00
7206528 Dostál Dalibor VRL7308 C H45D 10:48:00
9001 Štregl Tomáš VRL5001 C H65C 10:49:00
7207062 Randáková Adéla VRL0452 A D16C 10:55:00
2096242 Farář Jaroslav VRL5002 C H65C 10:55:00
8116669 Hanuš Filip VRL0604 A H14C 10:56:00
438038 Hanč Jaroslav VRL6702 C H45D 11:06:00
425562 Stará Petra VRL7354 C D35D 11:07:00
219210 Procingerová Ilona VRL7053 C D45D 11:07:00
2096237 Knobloch Jindřich VRL4901 C H65C 11:10:00
2096241 Smith Lucie VRL7353 C D45C 11:11:00
8954 Nýdrlová Eva VRL5451 C D55C 11:11:00
2017664 Kutlvašr Ruda VRL7601 C H35C 11:16:00
8980 Hančová Hana VRL5652 C D45D 11:16:00
2096243 Kutlvašrová Pavla VRL0951 C D12C 11:30:00
2080989 Hanušová Monika VRL7654 C D35D 11:31:00
426374 Stará Tereza VRL0051 C D21D 11:46:00
2092425 Hájková Marie VRL0651 C D14C 11:51:00
206480 Hančová Alice VRL7052 C D35D 11:52:00
7702000 Polák Vlastimil VRL7702 C H21C 11:54:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2113047 Termer Štěpán VSP0807 B H12C 10:36:00
7204488 Bolehovský Pavel VSP7103 C H45C 10:43:00
2073716 Bolehovský Daniel VSP0508 A H16C 11:06:00
(26)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9284 Burešová Karolína ZAM0352 P 10:00:00
2083373 Novák Michal ZAM1101 C HDR 10:00:00
9592 Svejštil Dominik ZAM1501 C HDR 10:00:00
2096135 Pulc Ondřej ZAM0505 B H14C 10:02:00
9040 Kaška Jan ZAM0301 C H16C 10:15:00
2085622 Ježdík Václav ZAM9605 H21D 10:19:00
8629818 Moravec Jan ZAM0205 B H18C 10:23:00
416097 Moskva Vojtěch ZAM0802 C H12C 10:26:00
2075624 Hylmar Zdeněk ZAM0504 C H14C 10:29:00
1421292 Kunt Stanislav ZAM7401 C H45D 10:30:00
9038 Šponar Josef ZAM4701 C H70C 10:32:00
2085624 Andrš Milan ZAM5801 C H55D 10:35:00
53569 Fajfr Marek ZAM0602 B H14C 10:44:00
9039 Tobiška Václav ZAM4401 C H70C 10:47:00
2102818 Kunt Stanislav ZAM0401 C H16C 10:48:00
9033 Martincová Helena ZAM5051 C D65C 10:53:00
9031 Koblížková Hana ZAM5851 C D55C 11:02:00
7210085 Andrš Petr ZAM8401 C H35C 11:04:00
9593 Svejštil Martin ZAM1001 C H10N 11:05:00
416281 Hovadová Iveta ZAM0552 C D14C 11:12:00
2108886 Kmentová Lenka ZAM8552 C D21D 11:13:00
416295 Hylmarová Zuzana ZAM0553 C D14C 11:27:00
1400431 Skalická Karolína ZAM9652 C D21D 11:28:00
426310 Julišová Kateřina ZAM0851 C D12D 11:31:00
436955 Goňová Nikola ZAM9751 C D21D 11:43:00
9029 Malošek Adam ZAM0506 C H14D 11:44:00
Ostatní kluby
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 . . HDR 10:00
0 . . HDR 10:00
0 . . HDR 10:00
0 . . HDR 10:00
0 . . HDR 10:00
0 . . HDR 10:00
0 . . HDR 10:00
0 . . HDR 10:00
0 . . HDR 10:00
0 . . HDR 10:00
0 . . HDR 10:00
0 . . HDR 10:00
0 . . HDR 10:00
0 . . HDR 10:00
0 . . HDR 10:00
0 . . HDR 10:00
0 . . HDR 10:00
0 . . HDR 10:00
0 . . HDR 10:00
0 . . HDR 10:00
0 . . HDR 10:00
0 . . HDR 10:00
0 . . HDR 10:00
0 . . HDR 10:00
0 . . HDR 10:00
0 . . HDR 10:00
0 . . HDR 10:00
0 . . HDR 10:00
0 . . HDR 10:00
0 . . HDR 10:00
0 . . P 10:00
0 . . P 10:00
0 . . P 10:00
0 . . P 10:00
0 . . P 10:00
0 . . P 10:00
0 . . P 10:00
0 . . P 10:00
0 . . P 10:00
0 . . P 10:00
0 . . P 10:00
0 . . P 10:00
0 . . P 10:00
0 . . P 10:00
0 . . P 10:00
0 . . P 10:00
0 . . P 10:00
0 . . P 10:00
0 . . P 10:00
0 . . P 10:00
0 . . P 10:00
0 . . P 10:00
0 . . P 10:00
0 . . P 10:00
0 . . P 10:00
0 . . P 10:00
0 . . P 10:00
0 . . P 10:00
0 . . P 10:00
0 . . P 10:00
0 . . T 10:00
0 . . T 10:00
0 . . T 10:00
0 . . T 10:00
0 . . T 10:00
0 . . T 10:00
0 . . T 10:00
0 . . T 10:00
0 . . T 10:00
0 . . T 10:00
0 . . T 10:00
0 . . T 10:00
0 . . T 10:00
0 . . T 10:00
0 . . T 10:00
0 . . T 10:00
0 . . T 10:00
0 . . T 10:00
0 . . T 10:00
0 . . T 10:00
0 . . T 10:00
0 . . T 10:00
0 . . T 10:00
0 . . T 10:00
0 . . T 10:00
0 . . T 10:00
0 . . T 10:00
0 . . T 10:00
0 . . T 10:00
0 . . T 10:00
0 . . H65D 10:13
0 . . D18C 10:23
0 . . H18C 10:26
0 . . H21D 10:28
0 . . H55C 10:50
0 . . H70C 10:50
0 . . H10N 10:56
0 . . D21C 11:00
0 . . H35C 11:01
0 . . H10C 11:03
0 . . D12C 11:03
0 . . D16C 11:04
0 . . D65C 11:05
0 . . D16C 11:07
0 . . H12C 11:08
0 . . D35C 11:08
0 . . D10N 11:08
0 . . D21C 11:09
0 . . H35C 11:10
0 . . H10C 11:11
0 . . H14C 11:11
0 . . D35D 11:13
0 . . H65C 11:13
0 . . H14C 11:14
0 . . H55D 11:14
0 . . D12C 11:15
0 . . H45C 11:16
0 . . D10C 11:16
0 . . H10C 11:17
0 . . D45C 11:17
0 . . D10N 11:17
0 . . D10N 11:20
0 . . H21C 11:21
0 . . H12C 11:22
0 . . D45D 11:22
0 . . H10N 11:23
0 . . D35C 11:23
0 . . H12C 11:24
0 . . H35D 11:27
0 . . H45C 11:28
0 . . H16C 11:30
0 . . D10C 11:31
0 . . D55C 11:32
0 . . D55D 11:32
0 . . H10N 11:32
0 . . H14C 11:32
0 . . D14C 11:33
0 . . D10C 11:34
0 . . D35D 11:34
0 . . D45D 11:34
0 . . D12C 11:39
0 . . D14C 11:42
0 . . D45C 11:47
0 . . H21C 11:48
0 . . H35D 11:48
0 . . H14D 11:48
0 . . D21D 11:49
0 . . D14D 11:50
0 . . D14C 11:57
0 . . H12D 11:57
0 . . H16C 12:00
0 . . D12D 12:03
0 . . H21C 12:03
0 . . H45D 12:03
0 . . H45D 12:06
2029220 Richterová Ilona 0010001 BEZKLUB D45D 10:55
0 Beneda Jan 0030001 NN P 10:00
9103 Štěpán Bláha 0040005 Sokol Horní Jelení HDR 10:00
0 Švorcová Karolína 0040006 Sokol Horní Jelení HDR 10:00
2148138 Hamáková Adéla 0040003 Sokol Horní Jelení D12C 10:18
2148107 Hamáková Zuzana 0040004 Sokol Horní Jelení D10N 10:44
2126356 Bláhová Klára 0040001 Sokol Horní Jelení D10C 11:01
2148137 Kaplanová Viktorie 0040002 Sokol Horní Jelení D12D 11:43
0 Šlambora Ondřej 0060001 HK T 10:00
2081357 Ryppelova Monika 0070001 Žádný klub D35D 11:04
0 Macháčková Markéta 0080002 HO Stěžery P 10:00
0 Macháček Jiří 0080001 HO Stěžery T 10:00
2127555 Cichra Pavel 0090002 MIKI P 10:00
2129221 Věříšová Lenka 0100001 OB Lenka P 10:00
0 Erbert Ladislav 0110001 NER TJ Harant Pecka H35D 11:03
0 Pešek Vladimír 0120001 TJ Sokol Košov P 10:00
2144032 Glybovská Pavla 0130012 Klub dobré zprávy P 10:00
2144102 Vostruhová Ivana 0130001 Klub dobré zprávy HDR 10:00
2144104 Vostruha Aleš 0130002 Klub dobré zprávy HDR 10:00
2144030 Hoke Magdalena 0130005 Klub dobré zprávy HDR 10:00
2144093 Prokeš Vojtěch 0130009 Klub dobré zprávy HDR 10:00
2144054 Brzobohatá Eliška 0130007 Klub dobré zprávy D10N 10:11
2144106 Hoke Berenika 0130004 Klub dobré zprávy D10N 10:17
2144081 Brzobohatá Pavla 0130008 Klub dobré zprávy D35D 10:19
2144108 Vostruhová Markéta 0130003 Klub dobré zprávy D35D 10:34
2144073 Hoke Petr 0130006 Klub dobré zprávy H35D 10:42
2144057 Prokšová Jitka 0130011 Klub dobré zprávy D35D 10:49
2144049 Prokeš Karel 0130010 Klub dobré zprávy H10N 10:50
301113 Beneš Petr 0130013 Klub dobré zprávy H45D 11:36
2088722 Horák Pavel 0140001 PH P 10:00
0 Kerhátová Lenka 0150001 neregistrovaný P 10:00
0 Buchar Marcel 0160001 VRL P 10:00
2112770 Jakubec Jan 0170001 Sportcentrum Jičín - neregistr. HDR 10:00
4297 Pěnička Šimon 0180001 Jičín neregistrovaný P 10:00
0 Pěnička Martin 0180002 Jičín neregistrovaný P 10:00
8033235 Maršounová Michaela 0190001 44u P 10:00
0 Matoušková Petra 0200001 HK P 10:00
2148176 Sommer Jaroslav 0210001 (j)Elita P 10:00
2126395 Schnaubertová Petra 0210002 (j)Elita P 10:00
0 Janás Petr 0210005 (j)Elita P 10:00
1428935 Jahoda Jiří 0210003 (j)Elita T 10:00
0 Masák Lukáš 0210004 (j)Elita T 10:00