Startovka závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
28.09.2019
Místo konání:
Hluboký u Ostrova
Pořadatel:
ONO - SKOB Ostrov
Mapa:
Bílý potok 2019
Ředitel závodu:
Ječmen Vladimír - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Ševčík Petr - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Ritter Aleš
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     H75     HD10F     T5     Z1     Z2     Z3    
D10
1.80 km, 65 m, 8 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
301465 Natálie Hermannová MLA0851 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 14:06:00
2124756 Adéla Peterková KRL0953 C Kometa Kralovice 14:08:00
0 Julie Makovcová ONO0951 C SKOB Ostrov 14:10:00
9091907 Aneta Hanáková KRL0951 C Kometa Kralovice 14:12:00
2102673 Lucie Urbánková ONO1150 C SKOB Ostrov 14:14:00
2082925 Leona Fisáková MLA1151 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 14:16:00
0 Eliska Safránková LPM0953 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 14:18:00
7202883 Veronika Jecmenová ONO0950 C SKOB Ostrov 14:20:00
0 Anna Krsová VPM1251 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 14:22:00
2102687 Tereza Dvoráková LPM0952 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 14:24:00
2042508 Julie Beránková VPM1051 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 14:26:00
0 Vakant 348 14:28:00
0 Vakant 349 14:30:00
D12
2.00 km, 80 m, 11 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
1421911 Viktória Székelyová MLA0752 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 13:01:00
0 Kornélie Bártová 0050703 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší 13:03:00
2127659 Zuzana Kropácová KRL0754 B Kometa Kralovice 13:05:00
0 Eliska Vánová 0020016 LK Slovan K. Vary 13:07:00
2035733 Anna Hrabánková Katerina NEK0750 C Nejdek Orienteering 13:09:00
2103295 Silva Soukupová SKV0751 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 13:11:00
9102146 Markéta Gelnerová KRL0952 B Kometa Kralovice 13:13:00
0 Iva Sperlová 0050704 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší 13:15:00
0 Zuzana Volfová 0020018 LK Slovan K. Vary 13:17:00
8116778 Daniela Mayerová KSH0852 B OB Kašperské Hory 13:19:00
0 Michaela Bursíková 0050723 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší 13:21:00
2103720 Eliska Perinová SKV0755 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 13:23:00
2127544 Hedvika Beránková VPM0850 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 13:25:00
0 Valerie Holá 0050505 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší 13:27:00
2127645 Denisa Bodurková KRL0752 B Kometa Kralovice 13:29:00
2059774 Aneta Bauerová SKV0752 B TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 13:31:00
2103247 Tereza Stehlíková LPM0951 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 13:33:00
0 Viktorie Pátková 0050702 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší 13:35:00
0 Veronika Kucerová ONO0852 C SKOB Ostrov 13:37:00
682698 Karolína Vlasímská SKV0851 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 13:39:00
2103708 Lída Ritterová ONO0851 C SKOB Ostrov 13:41:00
0 Alzbeta Ciprysová 0050701 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší 13:43:00
2134297 Julie Frühaufová SKV0754 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 13:45:00
434815 Katerina Sobotová VPM0851 B KOS Slavia Plzeň 13:47:00
0 Vakant 279 13:49:00
0 Vakant 280 13:51:00
D14
2.90 km, 140 m, 15 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
7201768 Anezka Sevcíková ONO0550 C SKOB Ostrov 13:17:00
0 Zuzana Mechurová NNN0551 Neregistrovaní 13:19:00
2106733 Zuzana Perinová SKV0551 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 13:21:00
8004351 Laura Kulová ONO0552 B SKOB Ostrov 13:23:00
0 Alzbeta Trefná NNN0550 Neregistrovaní 13:25:00
2126299 Adéla Vlachová KRL0551 B Kometa Kralovice 13:27:00
8660538 Simona Holíková ONO0553 A SKOB Ostrov 13:29:00
232611 Lucie Králová KRL0658 C Kometa Kralovice 13:31:00
2103726 Anna Perinová 0050511 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší 13:33:00
8667973 Eva Urbánková ONO0650 B SKOB Ostrov 13:35:00
9102084 Anna Gelnerová KRL0653 B Kometa Kralovice 13:37:00
682089 Bára Vlasímská SKV0651 B TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 13:39:00
416314 Adéla Fisarová KRL0651 C Kometa Kralovice 13:41:00
0 Eliska Kucerová ONO0554 C SKOB Ostrov 13:43:00
9101182 Sárka Beránková VPM0551 B KOS Slavia Plzeň 13:45:00
2143384 Linda Kocumová ONO0654 C SKOB Ostrov 13:47:00
0 Zuzana Studlarová 0050512 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší 13:49:00
7202879 Mirka Reháková SKV0652 B TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 13:51:00
0 Magdalena Kriklavová 0010007 Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. 13:53:00
8655488 Klára Kohoutková BSO0650 B KOB Baník Sokolov 13:55:00
232613 Olga Zmarzláková KRL0552 B Kometa Kralovice 13:57:00
0 Tereza Kolovratová 0050510 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší 13:59:00
0 Vakant 283 14:01:00
0 Vakant 284 14:03:00
D16
3.30 km, 160 m, 16 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
0 Viktorie Smejkalová 0050316 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší 13:17:00
682652 Markéta Dítková SKV0451 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 13:19:00
8660519 Veronika Ziebová NEK0450 B Nejdek Orienteering 13:21:00
8033230 Marie Bartosová MLA0451 B MLOK Mariánské Lázně 13:23:00
0 Karla Dvoráková 0050317 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší 13:25:00
8116779 Klára Nejedlá ONO0450 B SKOB Ostrov 13:27:00
9412003 Eliska Fisarová KRL0351 A Kometa Kralovice 13:29:00
7202893 Gabriela Reháková VPM0353 B KOS Slavia Plzeň 13:31:00
8116743 Sára Pecko ONO0452 B SKOB Ostrov 13:33:00
8660361 Marie Krízková MAS0450 B KČT Aš 13:35:00
0 Vakant 358 13:37:00
0 Vakant 359 13:39:00
D18
3.60 km, 160 m, 18 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8660520 Iva Nádenícková NEK0350 B Nejdek Orienteering 13:44:00
1450162 Anna Turcinová 0010004 Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. 13:46:00
8660518 Klára Maresová NEK0250 B Nejdek Orienteering 13:48:00
0 Vakant 352 13:50:00
8660521 Pavla Nádenícková NEK0150 A Nejdek Orienteering 13:52:00
0 Vakant 353 13:54:00
D21
4.00 km, 205 m, 19 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
236985 Lucie Silhavá LPM9451 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 13:01:00
7291299 Lenka Hanáková KRL9951 A Kometa Kralovice 13:03:00
2067348 Alexandra Maresová NEK9950 C Nejdek Orienteering 13:05:00
7150100 Dagmar Biersaková KRL0051 B Kometa Kralovice 13:07:00
8101105 Angelina Kuleva 2HD5750 Angy OL 13:09:00
7140196 Magda Hanáková KRL9651 C Kometa Kralovice 13:11:00
0 Vakant 285 13:13:00
0 Vakant 286 13:15:00
D35
3.60 km, 160 m, 18 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8656656 Jana Bartosová MLA7051 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 13:02:00
7873 Jana Hejduková BSO7250 C KOB Baník Sokolov 13:04:00
515060 Veronika Placková MLA8250 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 13:06:00
7874 Katerina Gregorová BSO8151 C KOB Baník Sokolov 13:08:00
237528 Jana Kotásková JES7451 C OK Rakovník 13:10:00
2113446 Ilona Váchová 0010001 Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. 13:12:00
2080976 Lucie Sitrová LPM7857 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 13:14:00
7204509 Gabriela Bredlerová SKV7451 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 13:16:00
1420788 Jana Sobotová VPM7250 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 13:18:00
7204502 Tereza Vlasímská SKV7551 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 13:20:00
7201766 Kamila Turcinová 0010005 Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. 13:22:00
682676 Jitka Dítková SKV7752 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 13:24:00
2059738 Erika Székelyová MLA7752 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 13:26:00
51738 Gabriela Savicová SKV7952 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 13:28:00
1421917 Hana Fisáková MLA7750 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 13:30:00
2118940 Martina Turková SKV7852 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 13:32:00
8033228 Zaneta Pivcová MLA8050 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 13:34:00
7202865 Petra Kriklavová 0010008 Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. 13:36:00
0 Vakant 350 13:38:00
0 Vakant 351 13:40:00
D45
3.30 km, 160 m, 16 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
51676 Hana Tichovská PGP6652 C SK Praga 13:43:00
7260021 Jana Kubínová SKV6751 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 13:45:00
301525 Michaela Zierhutová LCV7151 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 13:47:00
0 Radka Trefná NNN7050 Neregistrovaní 13:49:00
236486 Marie Zandová SKV6551 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 13:51:00
301416 Marcela Maresová NEK7450 C Nejdek Orienteering 13:53:00
1421930 Helena Tenglerová MLA6551 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 13:55:00
232202 Janka Danihelová SKV6552 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 13:57:00
301706 Ilona Kolovská LPM6352 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 13:59:00
253153 Marcela Krausová LCV7351 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 14:01:00
2126298 Marta Hanáková KRL7151 C Kometa Kralovice 14:03:00
1421920 Martina Kamarytová MLA6651 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 14:05:00
8670490 Jana Soupová LPM6850 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 14:07:00
416176 Radka Jelínková MLA6951 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 14:09:00
301670 Lenka Jandová JES7251 C OK Rakovník 14:11:00
0 Vakant 360 14:13:00
0 Vakant 361 14:15:00
D55
2.20 km, 85 m, 15 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2127563 Dana Kotátková SFM6051 C O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 13:18:00
416175 Jana Sklenárová MLA6258 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 13:20:00
237532 Jana Splinarová SKV6451 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 13:22:00
301720 Ivana Mágrová LCV5550 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 13:24:00
52371 Eva Janecková LPM6150 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 13:26:00
2059748 Svatava Nováková SKV5351 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 13:28:00
51152 Jana Silhavá LPM5951 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 13:30:00
237549 Lenka Kubátová SKV5551 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 13:32:00
0 Vakant 335 13:34:00
0 Vakant 336 13:36:00
D65
2.00 km, 75 m, 15 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
51136 Irena Savicová SKV5352 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 13:08:00
232364 Lenka Dlouhá MAS5150 C KČT Aš 13:10:00
0 Vakant 333 13:12:00
0 Vakant 334 13:14:00
H10
1.80 km, 65 m, 8 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2090869 Simon Sitra LPM1001 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 13:38:00
2148165 Antonín Cerny ONO1001 C SKOB Ostrov 13:40:00
2127628 Vojtech Houba KRL1002 C Kometa Kralovice 13:42:00
2117426 Jakub Ritter ONO1000 C SKOB Ostrov 13:44:00
232210 Nikolas Placek MLA1200 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 13:46:00
2045223 Lukás Sterba SKV1001 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 13:48:00
2801411 Egon Parula LPM1000 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 13:50:00
232960 Samuel Sebian KRL0903 C Kometa Kralovice 13:52:00
301515 Vilém Krízek MAS1000 C KČT Aš 13:54:00
1420722 Simon Chalupa ONO0901 C SKOB Ostrov 13:56:00
301405 Richard Gregor BSO0900 C KOB Baník Sokolov 13:58:00
0 Vakant 346 14:00:00
0 Vakant 347 14:02:00
H12
2.00 km, 80 m, 11 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
0 Jan Dvorák 0020015 LK Slovan K. Vary 13:55:00
232235 Ondrej Petrus MLA0701 B MLOK Mariánské Lázně 13:57:00
0 Tobiás Holy 0050707 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší 13:59:00
1400426 Oliver Kule ONO0701 B SKOB Ostrov 14:01:00
7791777 Jakub Turek SKV0801 B TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 14:03:00
301726 Ivo Krízek MAS0801 B KČT Aš 14:05:00
0 Simon Gasek 0050709 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší 14:07:00
2085576 Mikulás Janoch MLA0700 B MLOK Mariánské Lázně 14:09:00
2082920 Lukás Tríska LPM0800 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 14:11:00
0 Viktor Vastl 0020019 LK Slovan K. Vary 14:13:00
8656617 Jakub Donda ONO0700 B SKOB Ostrov 14:15:00
2031365 Stepán Vodrázka VPM0802 B KOS Slavia Plzeň 14:17:00
0 Samuel Withney 0050706 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší 14:19:00
888609 Tomas Placek MLA0902 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 14:21:00
0 David Bauer 0050708 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší 14:23:00
52381 Jakub Krs VPM0801 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 14:25:00
0 Jirí Vavrík 0020020 LK Slovan K. Vary 14:27:00
8660516 Stepán Pávek NEK0700 B Nejdek Orienteering 14:29:00
2126308 Michael Skrle KRL0702 B Kometa Kralovice 14:31:00
0 Jonás Mohrmann 0020017 LK Slovan K. Vary 14:33:00
2026162 Matyás Mála MAS0800 C KČT Aš 14:35:00
0 Vakant 281 14:37:00
0 Vakant 282 14:39:00
H14
3.30 km, 165 m, 15 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8683 Frantisek Spirík BSO0603 C KOB Baník Sokolov 13:56:00
0 Jáchym Kulhánek 0050513 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší 13:58:00
2103269 Jakub Stehlík LPM0700 B OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 14:00:00
1428940 Vojtech Myslík ONO0602 C SKOB Ostrov 14:02:00
0 Michal Krul 0050515 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší 14:04:00
232239 Karel Veselenák BSO0601 C KOB Baník Sokolov 14:06:00
8656638 Samuel Janoch MLA0502 B MLOK Mariánské Lázně 14:08:00
8028820 Filip Meduna ONO0603 B SKOB Ostrov 14:10:00
0 Jan Vyskocil 0050514 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší 14:12:00
7204501 Tobiás Kosina SKV0502 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 14:14:00
8116803 Jan Pivec MLA0503 B MLOK Mariánské Lázně 14:16:00
7201205 Matyás Jecmen ONO0600 B SKOB Ostrov 14:18:00
301430 Viktor Havlícek BSO0602 C KOB Baník Sokolov 14:20:00
2099518 Filip Kropác KRL0503 C Kometa Kralovice 14:22:00
8648544 David Nemec LPM0504 A OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 14:24:00
0 Vakant 354 14:26:00
0 Vakant 355 14:28:00
H16
3.70 km, 200 m, 18 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
0 Ondra Pavlas 0050321 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší 13:44:00
0 Adam Kriklava 0010006 Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. 13:46:00
8660914 Radim Tokár VPM0300 A KOS Slavia Plzeň 13:48:00
0 Nikola Kollár 0050318 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší 13:50:00
0 Matej Trefny NNN0300 Neregistrovaní 13:52:00
2143363 Jan Turcin 0010003 Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. 13:54:00
301433 Albert Havlícek BSO0304 B KOB Baník Sokolov 13:56:00
0 Marek Dlabac 0010002 Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. 13:58:00
0 Ondra Kulhánek 0050320 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší 14:00:00
443084 Jan Grohmann VPM0403 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 14:02:00
0 Tomás Karliczek NEK0300 Nejdek Orienteering 14:04:00
1421923 Bretislav Milota MLA0300 B MLOK Mariánské Lázně 14:06:00
8631582 Jirí Donda ONO0403 A SKOB Ostrov 14:08:00
0 Jan Dvorák 0050319 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší 14:10:00
0 Vakant 362 14:12:00
0 Vakant 363 14:14:00
H18
4.00 km, 205 m, 19 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8660517 Nick Newiak NEK0101 B Nejdek Orienteering 13:19:00
1428921 Zdenek Hejduk BSO0201 B KOB Baník Sokolov 13:21:00
1421912 Radek Bures MLA0102 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 13:23:00
0 Vakant 287 13:25:00
0 Vakant 288 13:27:00
H21
4.80 km, 205 m, 21 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
52281 Jan Píchal VSP5202 C USK Praha 14:00:00
1421921 Jan Macura MLA9306 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 14:02:00
2067347 Jakub Zieba NEK9800 C Nejdek Orienteering 14:04:00
995796 Ondrej Vodrázka VPM7702 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 14:06:00
237524 Ondrej Rosenbaum JES0001 C OK Rakovník 14:08:00
2127655 Jan Zákovec KRL9505 C Kometa Kralovice 14:10:00
1421919 Michal Kamaryt MLA9205 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 14:12:00
301505 Jirí Frank MAS9600 C KČT Aš 14:14:00
8655420 Oldrich Kohoutek BSO0301 A KOB Baník Sokolov 14:16:00
8656612 Frantisek Kovác MLA0201 B MLOK Mariánské Lázně 14:18:00
2026166 Marek Sulc MAS9302 C KČT Aš 14:20:00
51151 Jakub Silhavy LPM8500 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 14:22:00
0 Vakant 339 14:24:00
0 Vakant 340 14:26:00
H35
4.00 km, 205 m, 19 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
0 Stanislav Volf NNN7999 Neregistrovaní 13:31:00
8660453 Filip Krízek MAS7800 C KČT Aš 13:33:00
2103744 Vladimír Sitra LPM7904 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 13:35:00
8116735 Lukás Pivec MLA7600 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 13:37:00
7003021 Karel Pilar MAS5501 C KČT Aš 13:39:00
887603 Jan Beránek VPM7202 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 13:41:00
1421927 Petr Placek MLA8000 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 13:43:00
8303079 Robert Vlasímsky SKV7201 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 13:45:00
8656692 Josef Milota MLA5801 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 13:47:00
2042509 Pavel Dvorák LPM7805 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 13:49:00
1421916 Marek Petrus MLA7500 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 13:51:00
7464855 Jan Turek SKV7302 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 13:53:00
2096214 Jirí Pávek NEK7700 C Nejdek Orienteering 13:55:00
0 Vakant 289 13:57:00
0 Vakant 290 13:59:00
H45
3.70 km, 200 m, 18 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
301721 Petr Jirousek LPM7001 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 13:10:00
2121001 Josef Nádenícek NEK7000 C Nejdek Orienteering 13:12:00
0 Petr Hynek ONO7010 SKOB Ostrov 13:14:00
0 Pavel Trefny NNN7000 Neregistrovaní 13:16:00
2017667 Jaroslav Bodurka KRL7301 C Kometa Kralovice 13:18:00
2067346 Alexander Mares NEK7300 C Nejdek Orienteering 13:20:00
8670489 Karel Soupa LPM6900 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 13:22:00
7204986 Oldrich Kohoutek BSO7100 C KOB Baník Sokolov 13:24:00
2067948 Milos Kamaryt MLA6404 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 13:26:00
51153 Miroslav Silhavy LPM5800 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 13:28:00
8686 Pavel Käss BSO7000 C KOB Baník Sokolov 13:30:00
232492 Borivoj Skryja PZR6106 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 13:32:00
2116448 Tomás Mayer KSH6900 C OB Kašperské Hory 13:34:00
0 Jan Novácek 0050322 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší 13:36:00
0 Vakant 364 13:38:00
0 Vakant 365 13:40:00
H55
3.30 km, 160 m, 16 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
301486 Jaroslav Macura MLA5903 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 13:01:00
253118 Jirí Blazek VPM5009 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 13:03:00
51682 Martin Tichovsky PGP6100 C SK Praga 13:05:00
681885 Petr Cech DCH6002 C Radioelektronika Cheb 13:07:00
8648569 Milan Vales LPM6000 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 13:09:00
0 Vakant 356 13:11:00
0 Vakant 357 13:13:00
H65
2.20 km, 85 m, 15 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
442856 Vladimír Nykles VPM4702 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 13:40:00
8657099 Jan Fisák MLA4401 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 13:42:00
51137 Jaroslav Kubát SKV5203 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 13:44:00
301667 Josef Janda JES4701 C OK Rakovník 13:46:00
7890 Jaroslav Jirásek DCH4701 C Radioelektronika Cheb 13:48:00
301718 Zdenek Mágr LCV5000 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 13:50:00
8116748 Jan Sklenár MLA4201 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 13:52:00
0 Vakant 337 13:54:00
0 Vakant 338 13:56:00
H75
2.00 km, 75 m
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
0 Vakant 331 ONO 13:02:00
0 Vakant 332 ONO 13:04:00
HD10F
1.50 km, 90 m, 7 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
0 Lubor Kollár 0020014 LK Slovan K. Vary 13:02:00
0 Karolína Petyrková NEK0011 Nejdek Orienteering 13:04:00
2118939 Klára Turková SKV1151 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 13:06:00
2001907 Darina Bártová 0020007 LK Slovan K. Vary 13:08:00
7204490 Anna Vlasímská SKV1251 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 13:10:00
0 Lisa Nduwimana 0020012 LK Slovan K. Vary 13:12:00
2126275 Eliska Houbová KRL1152 C Kometa Kralovice 13:14:00
232234 Jan Milota MLA0500 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 13:16:00
0 Jana Kolesová NEK0850 Nejdek Orienteering 13:18:00
0 Anna Sperlová 0020011 LK Slovan K. Vary 13:20:00
0 Barbora Zezulová NEK0010 Nejdek Orienteering 13:22:00
0 Magdaléna Ciprysová 0020010 LK Slovan K. Vary 13:24:00
0 Marie Hynková ONO1050 C SKOB Ostrov 13:26:00
0 Stepán Smejkal 0020013 LK Slovan K. Vary 13:28:00
0 Vakant 341 13:30:00
0 Vakant 342 13:32:00
0 Vakant 343 13:34:00
T5
2.90 km, 140 m, 15 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8656657 Ludek Bartos MLA6701 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 13:00:00
1466 Petr Sobota VPM7800 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 13:00:00
232206 Jaroslav Zieba NEK6500 C Nejdek Orienteering 13:00:00
0 Vakant 321 13:00:00
0 Vakant 322 13:00:00
0 Vakant 323 13:00:00
0 Vakant 324 13:00:00
0 Vakant 325 13:00:00
0 Vakant 326 13:00:00
0 Vakant 327 13:00:00
0 Vakant 328 13:00:00
0 Vakant 329 13:00:00
0 Vakant 330 13:00:00
Z1
1.90 km, 60 m, 9 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
7880 Lucie Pivcová MLA1650 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 13:00:00
236984 Aron Bursa LPM1101 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 13:00:00
0 Anna Pávková NEK1350 C Nejdek Orienteering 13:00:00
416318 Viktor Vlach KRL1001 C Kometa Kralovice 13:00:00
0 Ania Nduwimana 0020001 LK Slovan K. Vary 13:00:00
0 Daniel Kroupa 0020002 LK Slovan K. Vary 13:00:00
0 Nikol Dvoráková 0020003 LK Slovan K. Vary 13:00:00
0 Vastlová Bára 0020004 LK Slovan K. Vary 13:00:00
0 Daniel Nedbal 0020005 LK Slovan K. Vary 13:00:00
0 Krystof Porada 0020006 LK Slovan K. Vary 13:00:00
0 Adéla Suchá 0020008 LK Slovan K. Vary 13:00:00
0 Beáta Mohrmannová 0020021 LK Slovan K. Vary 13:00:00
49619 Isabela Masková ONO1850 C SKOB Ostrov 13:00:00
0 Antonín Myslík 0060001 006 13:00:00
0 Anicka Hynková ONO0001 SKOB Ostrov 13:00:00
0 Johanka Hynková ONO0002 SKOB Ostrov 13:00:00
0 Vakant 291 13:00:00
0 Vakant 292 13:00:00
0 Vakant 293 13:00:00
0 Vakant 294 13:00:00
0 Vakant 295 13:00:00
0 Vakant 296 13:00:00
0 Vakant 297 13:00:00
0 Vakant 298 13:00:00
0 Vakant 299 13:00:00
0 Vakant 300 13:00:00
Z2
2.00 km, 55 m, 8 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
301524 Miluse Zenkerová LCV4550 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 13:00:00
0 Simon Maglia ONO0699 SKOB Ostrov 13:00:00
0 Vakant 301 13:00:00
0 Vakant 302 13:00:00
0 Vakant 303 13:00:00
0 Vakant 304 13:00:00
0 Vakant 305 13:00:00
0 Vakant 306 13:00:00
0 Vakant 307 13:00:00
0 Vakant 308 13:00:00
0 Vakant 309 13:00:00
0 Vakant 310 13:00:00
Z3
3.10 km, 135 m, 12 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
438631 Michaela Zierhutová LCV0250 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 13:00:00
253146 Jindrich Kraus LCV9401 TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 13:00:00
0 Jana Pávková NEK7850 Nejdek Orienteering 13:00:00
301508 Jitka Krízková MAS8050 C KČT Aš 13:00:00
7201192 Irena Valesová LPM7050 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 13:00:00
0 Petr Houba KRL7801 C Kometa Kralovice 13:00:00
0 Hana Houbová KRL8251 C Kometa Kralovice 13:00:00
2127636 Hana Skrlová KRL6951 C Kometa Kralovice 13:00:00
0 Vakant 311 13:00:00
0 Vakant 312 13:00:00
0 Vakant 313 13:00:00
0 Vakant 314 13:00:00
0 Vakant 315 13:00:00
0 Vakant 316 13:00:00
0 Vakant 317 13:00:00
0 Vakant 318 13:00:00
0 Vakant 319 13:00:00
0 Vakant 320 13:00:00