Startovka závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Klubová startovka

Datum:
28.09.2019
Místo konání:
Hluboký u Ostrova
Pořadatel:
ONO - SKOB Ostrov
Mapa:
Bílý potok 2019
Ředitel závodu:
Ječmen Vladimír - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Ševčík Petr - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Ritter Aleš
Kluby:
NNN     2HD     ABM     BSO     DCH     JES     KRL     KSH     LCV     LPM     MAS     MLA     NEK     ONO     PGP     PZR     SFM     SKV     VPM     VSP     Ostatní kluby
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Pavel Trefny NNN7000 H45 13:16:00
0 Zuzana Mechurová NNN0551 D14 13:19:00
0 Alzbeta Trefná NNN0550 D14 13:25:00
0 Stanislav Volf NNN7999 H35 13:31:00
0 Radka Trefná NNN7050 D45 13:49:00
0 Matej Trefny NNN0300 H16 13:52:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8101105 Angelina Kuleva 2HD5750 D21 13:09:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Vakant 331 H75 13:02:00
0 Vakant 332 H75 13:04:00
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7873 Jana Hejduková BSO7250 C D35 13:04:00
7874 Katerina Gregorová BSO8151 C D35 13:08:00
1428921 Zdenek Hejduk BSO0201 B H18 13:21:00
7204986 Oldrich Kohoutek BSO7100 C H45 13:24:00
8686 Pavel Käss BSO7000 C H45 13:30:00
8655488 Klára Kohoutková BSO0650 B D14 13:55:00
8683 Frantisek Spirík BSO0603 C H14 13:56:00
301433 Albert Havlícek BSO0304 B H16 13:56:00
301405 Richard Gregor BSO0900 C H10 13:58:00
232239 Karel Veselenák BSO0601 C H14 14:06:00
8655420 Oldrich Kohoutek BSO0301 A H21 14:16:00
301430 Viktor Havlícek BSO0602 C H14 14:20:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
681885 Petr Cech DCH6002 C H55 13:07:00
7890 Jaroslav Jirásek DCH4701 C H65 13:48:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
237528 Jana Kotásková JES7451 C D35 13:10:00
301667 Josef Janda JES4701 C H65 13:46:00
237524 Ondrej Rosenbaum JES0001 C H21 14:08:00
301670 Lenka Jandová JES7251 C D45 14:11:00
(26)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416318 Viktor Vlach KRL1001 C Z1 13:00:00
0 Petr Houba KRL7801 C Z3 13:00:00
0 Hana Houbová KRL8251 C Z3 13:00:00
2127636 Hana Skrlová KRL6951 C Z3 13:00:00
7291299 Lenka Hanáková KRL9951 A D21 13:03:00
2127659 Zuzana Kropácová KRL0754 B D12 13:05:00
7150100 Dagmar Biersaková KRL0051 B D21 13:07:00
7140196 Magda Hanáková KRL9651 C D21 13:11:00
9102146 Markéta Gelnerová KRL0952 B D12 13:13:00
2126275 Eliska Houbová KRL1152 C HD10F 13:14:00
2017667 Jaroslav Bodurka KRL7301 C H45 13:18:00
2126299 Adéla Vlachová KRL0551 B D14 13:27:00
2127645 Denisa Bodurková KRL0752 B D12 13:29:00
9412003 Eliska Fisarová KRL0351 A D16 13:29:00
232611 Lucie Králová KRL0658 C D14 13:31:00
9102084 Anna Gelnerová KRL0653 B D14 13:37:00
416314 Adéla Fisarová KRL0651 C D14 13:41:00
2127628 Vojtech Houba KRL1002 C H10 13:42:00
232960 Samuel Sebian KRL0903 C H10 13:52:00
232613 Olga Zmarzláková KRL0552 B D14 13:57:00
2126298 Marta Hanáková KRL7151 C D45 14:03:00
2124756 Adéla Peterková KRL0953 C D10 14:08:00
2127655 Jan Zákovec KRL9505 C H21 14:10:00
9091907 Aneta Hanáková KRL0951 C D10 14:12:00
2099518 Filip Kropác KRL0503 C H14 14:22:00
2126308 Michael Skrle KRL0702 B H12 14:31:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8116778 Daniela Mayerová KSH0852 B D12 13:19:00
2116448 Tomás Mayer KSH6900 C H45 13:34:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301524 Miluse Zenkerová LCV4550 C Z2 13:00:00
438631 Michaela Zierhutová LCV0250 C Z3 13:00:00
253146 Jindrich Kraus LCV9401 Z3 13:00:00
301720 Ivana Mágrová LCV5550 C D55 13:24:00
301525 Michaela Zierhutová LCV7151 C D45 13:47:00
301718 Zdenek Mágr LCV5000 C H65 13:50:00
253153 Marcela Krausová LCV7351 C D45 14:01:00
(23)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
236984 Aron Bursa LPM1101 C Z1 13:00:00
7201192 Irena Valesová LPM7050 C Z3 13:00:00
236985 Lucie Silhavá LPM9451 C D21 13:01:00
8648569 Milan Vales LPM6000 C H55 13:09:00
301721 Petr Jirousek LPM7001 C H45 13:10:00
2080976 Lucie Sitrová LPM7857 C D35 13:14:00
8670489 Karel Soupa LPM6900 C H45 13:22:00
52371 Eva Janecková LPM6150 C D55 13:26:00
51153 Miroslav Silhavy LPM5800 C H45 13:28:00
51152 Jana Silhavá LPM5951 C D55 13:30:00
2103247 Tereza Stehlíková LPM0951 C D12 13:33:00
2103744 Vladimír Sitra LPM7904 C H35 13:35:00
2090869 Simon Sitra LPM1001 C H10 13:38:00
2042509 Pavel Dvorák LPM7805 C H35 13:49:00
2801411 Egon Parula LPM1000 C H10 13:50:00
301706 Ilona Kolovská LPM6352 C D45 13:59:00
2103269 Jakub Stehlík LPM0700 B H14 14:00:00
8670490 Jana Soupová LPM6850 C D45 14:07:00
2082920 Lukás Tríska LPM0800 C H12 14:11:00
0 Eliska Safránková LPM0953 C D10 14:18:00
51151 Jakub Silhavy LPM8500 C H21 14:22:00
2102687 Tereza Dvoráková LPM0952 C D10 14:24:00
8648544 David Nemec LPM0504 A H14 14:24:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301508 Jitka Krízková MAS8050 C Z3 13:00:00
232364 Lenka Dlouhá MAS5150 C D65 13:10:00
8660453 Filip Krízek MAS7800 C H35 13:33:00
8660361 Marie Krízková MAS0450 B D16 13:35:00
7003021 Karel Pilar MAS5501 C H35 13:39:00
301515 Vilém Krízek MAS1000 C H10 13:54:00
301726 Ivo Krízek MAS0801 B H12 14:05:00
301505 Jirí Frank MAS9600 C H21 14:14:00
2026166 Marek Sulc MAS9302 C H21 14:20:00
2026162 Matyás Mála MAS0800 C H12 14:35:00
(35)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656657 Ludek Bartos MLA6701 C T5 13:00:00
7880 Lucie Pivcová MLA1650 C Z1 13:00:00
301486 Jaroslav Macura MLA5903 C H55 13:01:00
1421911 Viktória Székelyová MLA0752 C D12 13:01:00
8656656 Jana Bartosová MLA7051 C D35 13:02:00
515060 Veronika Placková MLA8250 C D35 13:06:00
232234 Jan Milota MLA0500 C HD10F 13:16:00
416175 Jana Sklenárová MLA6258 C D55 13:20:00
8033230 Marie Bartosová MLA0451 B D16 13:23:00
1421912 Radek Bures MLA0102 C H18 13:23:00
2067948 Milos Kamaryt MLA6404 C H45 13:26:00
2059738 Erika Székelyová MLA7752 C D35 13:26:00
1421917 Hana Fisáková MLA7750 C D35 13:30:00
8033228 Zaneta Pivcová MLA8050 C D35 13:34:00
8116735 Lukás Pivec MLA7600 C H35 13:37:00
8657099 Jan Fisák MLA4401 C H65 13:42:00
1421927 Petr Placek MLA8000 C H35 13:43:00
232210 Nikolas Placek MLA1200 C H10 13:46:00
8656692 Josef Milota MLA5801 C H35 13:47:00
1421916 Marek Petrus MLA7500 C H35 13:51:00
8116748 Jan Sklenár MLA4201 C H65 13:52:00
1421930 Helena Tenglerová MLA6551 C D45 13:55:00
232235 Ondrej Petrus MLA0701 B H12 13:57:00
1421921 Jan Macura MLA9306 C H21 14:02:00
1421920 Martina Kamarytová MLA6651 C D45 14:05:00
301465 Natálie Hermannová MLA0851 C D10 14:06:00
1421923 Bretislav Milota MLA0300 B H16 14:06:00
8656638 Samuel Janoch MLA0502 B H14 14:08:00
416176 Radka Jelínková MLA6951 C D45 14:09:00
2085576 Mikulás Janoch MLA0700 B H12 14:09:00
1421919 Michal Kamaryt MLA9205 C H21 14:12:00
2082925 Leona Fisáková MLA1151 C D10 14:16:00
8116803 Jan Pivec MLA0503 B H14 14:16:00
8656612 Frantisek Kovác MLA0201 B H21 14:18:00
888609 Tomas Placek MLA0902 C H12 14:21:00
(20)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232206 Jaroslav Zieba NEK6500 C T5 13:00:00
0 Anna Pávková NEK1350 C Z1 13:00:00
0 Jana Pávková NEK7850 Z3 13:00:00
0 Karolína Petyrková NEK0011 HD10F 13:04:00
2067348 Alexandra Maresová NEK9950 C D21 13:05:00
2035733 Anna Hrabánková Katerina NEK0750 C D12 13:09:00
2121001 Josef Nádenícek NEK7000 C H45 13:12:00
0 Jana Kolesová NEK0850 HD10F 13:18:00
8660517 Nick Newiak NEK0101 B H18 13:19:00
2067346 Alexander Mares NEK7300 C H45 13:20:00
8660519 Veronika Ziebová NEK0450 B D16 13:21:00
0 Barbora Zezulová NEK0010 HD10F 13:22:00
8660520 Iva Nádenícková NEK0350 B D18 13:44:00
8660518 Klára Maresová NEK0250 B D18 13:48:00
8660521 Pavla Nádenícková NEK0150 A D18 13:52:00
301416 Marcela Maresová NEK7450 C D45 13:53:00
2096214 Jirí Pávek NEK7700 C H35 13:55:00
0 Tomás Karliczek NEK0300 H16 14:04:00
2067347 Jakub Zieba NEK9800 C H21 14:04:00
8660516 Stepán Pávek NEK0700 B H12 14:29:00
(28)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
49619 Isabela Masková ONO1850 C Z1 13:00:00
0 Anicka Hynková ONO0001 Z1 13:00:00
0 Johanka Hynková ONO0002 Z1 13:00:00
0 Simon Maglia ONO0699 Z2 13:00:00
0 Petr Hynek ONO7010 H45 13:14:00
7201768 Anezka Sevcíková ONO0550 C D14 13:17:00
8004351 Laura Kulová ONO0552 B D14 13:23:00
0 Marie Hynková ONO1050 C HD10F 13:26:00
8116779 Klára Nejedlá ONO0450 B D16 13:27:00
8660538 Simona Holíková ONO0553 A D14 13:29:00
8116743 Sára Pecko ONO0452 B D16 13:33:00
8667973 Eva Urbánková ONO0650 B D14 13:35:00
0 Veronika Kucerová ONO0852 C D12 13:37:00
2148165 Antonín Cerny ONO1001 C H10 13:40:00
2103708 Lída Ritterová ONO0851 C D12 13:41:00
0 Eliska Kucerová ONO0554 C D14 13:43:00
2117426 Jakub Ritter ONO1000 C H10 13:44:00
2143384 Linda Kocumová ONO0654 C D14 13:47:00
1420722 Simon Chalupa ONO0901 C H10 13:56:00
1400426 Oliver Kule ONO0701 B H12 14:01:00
1428940 Vojtech Myslík ONO0602 C H14 14:02:00
8631582 Jirí Donda ONO0403 A H16 14:08:00
0 Julie Makovcová ONO0951 C D10 14:10:00
8028820 Filip Meduna ONO0603 B H14 14:10:00
2102673 Lucie Urbánková ONO1150 C D10 14:14:00
8656617 Jakub Donda ONO0700 B H12 14:15:00
7201205 Matyás Jecmen ONO0600 B H14 14:18:00
7202883 Veronika Jecmenová ONO0950 C D10 14:20:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51682 Martin Tichovsky PGP6100 C H55 13:05:00
51676 Hana Tichovská PGP6652 C D45 13:43:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232492 Borivoj Skryja PZR6106 C H45 13:32:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2127563 Dana Kotátková SFM6051 C D55 13:18:00
(29)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2118939 Klára Turková SKV1151 C HD10F 13:06:00
51136 Irena Savicová SKV5352 C D65 13:08:00
7204490 Anna Vlasímská SKV1251 C HD10F 13:10:00
2103295 Silva Soukupová SKV0751 C D12 13:11:00
7204509 Gabriela Bredlerová SKV7451 C D35 13:16:00
682652 Markéta Dítková SKV0451 C D16 13:19:00
7204502 Tereza Vlasímská SKV7551 C D35 13:20:00
2106733 Zuzana Perinová SKV0551 C D14 13:21:00
237532 Jana Splinarová SKV6451 C D55 13:22:00
2103720 Eliska Perinová SKV0755 C D12 13:23:00
682676 Jitka Dítková SKV7752 C D35 13:24:00
51738 Gabriela Savicová SKV7952 C D35 13:28:00
2059748 Svatava Nováková SKV5351 C D55 13:28:00
2059774 Aneta Bauerová SKV0752 B D12 13:31:00
2118940 Martina Turková SKV7852 C D35 13:32:00
237549 Lenka Kubátová SKV5551 C D55 13:32:00
682698 Karolína Vlasímská SKV0851 C D12 13:39:00
682089 Bára Vlasímská SKV0651 B D14 13:39:00
51137 Jaroslav Kubát SKV5203 C H65 13:44:00
8303079 Robert Vlasímsky SKV7201 C H35 13:45:00
2134297 Julie Frühaufová SKV0754 C D12 13:45:00
7260021 Jana Kubínová SKV6751 C D45 13:45:00
2045223 Lukás Sterba SKV1001 C H10 13:48:00
7202879 Mirka Reháková SKV0652 B D14 13:51:00
236486 Marie Zandová SKV6551 C D45 13:51:00
7464855 Jan Turek SKV7302 C H35 13:53:00
232202 Janka Danihelová SKV6552 C D45 13:57:00
7791777 Jakub Turek SKV0801 B H12 14:03:00
7204501 Tobiás Kosina SKV0502 C H14 14:14:00
(16)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1466 Petr Sobota VPM7800 C T5 13:00:00
253118 Jirí Blazek VPM5009 C H55 13:03:00
1420788 Jana Sobotová VPM7250 C D35 13:18:00
2127544 Hedvika Beránková VPM0850 C D12 13:25:00
7202893 Gabriela Reháková VPM0353 B D16 13:31:00
442856 Vladimír Nykles VPM4702 C H65 13:40:00
887603 Jan Beránek VPM7202 C H35 13:41:00
9101182 Sárka Beránková VPM0551 B D14 13:45:00
434815 Katerina Sobotová VPM0851 B D12 13:47:00
8660914 Radim Tokár VPM0300 A H16 13:48:00
443084 Jan Grohmann VPM0403 C H16 14:02:00
995796 Ondrej Vodrázka VPM7702 C H21 14:06:00
2031365 Stepán Vodrázka VPM0802 B H12 14:17:00
0 Anna Krsová VPM1251 C D10 14:22:00
52381 Jakub Krs VPM0801 C H12 14:25:00
2042508 Julie Beránková VPM1051 C D10 14:26:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52281 Jan Píchal VSP5202 C H21 14:00:00
Ostatní kluby
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Vakant 321 T5 13:00
0 Vakant 322 T5 13:00
0 Vakant 323 T5 13:00
0 Vakant 324 T5 13:00
0 Vakant 325 T5 13:00
0 Vakant 326 T5 13:00
0 Vakant 327 T5 13:00
0 Vakant 328 T5 13:00
0 Vakant 329 T5 13:00
0 Vakant 330 T5 13:00
0 Vakant 291 Z1 13:00
0 Vakant 292 Z1 13:00
0 Vakant 293 Z1 13:00
0 Vakant 294 Z1 13:00
0 Vakant 295 Z1 13:00
0 Vakant 296 Z1 13:00
0 Vakant 297 Z1 13:00
0 Vakant 298 Z1 13:00
0 Vakant 299 Z1 13:00
0 Vakant 300 Z1 13:00
0 Vakant 301 Z2 13:00
0 Vakant 302 Z2 13:00
0 Vakant 303 Z2 13:00
0 Vakant 304 Z2 13:00
0 Vakant 305 Z2 13:00
0 Vakant 306 Z2 13:00
0 Vakant 307 Z2 13:00
0 Vakant 308 Z2 13:00
0 Vakant 309 Z2 13:00
0 Vakant 310 Z2 13:00
0 Vakant 311 Z3 13:00
0 Vakant 312 Z3 13:00
0 Vakant 313 Z3 13:00
0 Vakant 314 Z3 13:00
0 Vakant 315 Z3 13:00
0 Vakant 316 Z3 13:00
0 Vakant 317 Z3 13:00
0 Vakant 318 Z3 13:00
0 Vakant 319 Z3 13:00
0 Vakant 320 Z3 13:00
0 Vakant 356 H55 13:11
0 Vakant 333 D65 13:12
0 Vakant 357 H55 13:13
0 Vakant 285 D21 13:13
0 Vakant 334 D65 13:14
0 Vakant 286 D21 13:15
0 Vakant 287 H18 13:25
0 Vakant 288 H18 13:27
0 Vakant 341 HD10F 13:30
0 Vakant 342 HD10F 13:32
0 Vakant 343 HD10F 13:34
0 Vakant 335 D55 13:34
0 Vakant 336 D55 13:36
0 Vakant 358 D16 13:37
0 Vakant 364 H45 13:38
0 Vakant 350 D35 13:38
0 Vakant 359 D16 13:39
0 Vakant 365 H45 13:40
0 Vakant 351 D35 13:40
0 Vakant 279 D12 13:49
0 Vakant 352 D18 13:50
0 Vakant 280 D12 13:51
0 Vakant 337 H65 13:54
0 Vakant 353 D18 13:54
0 Vakant 338 H65 13:56
0 Vakant 289 H35 13:57
0 Vakant 290 H35 13:59
0 Vakant 346 H10 14:00
0 Vakant 283 D14 14:01
0 Vakant 347 H10 14:02
0 Vakant 284 D14 14:03
0 Vakant 362 H16 14:12
0 Vakant 360 D45 14:13
0 Vakant 363 H16 14:14
0 Vakant 361 D45 14:15
0 Vakant 339 H21 14:24
0 Vakant 354 H14 14:26
0 Vakant 340 H21 14:26
0 Vakant 348 D10 14:28
0 Vakant 355 H14 14:28
0 Vakant 349 D10 14:30
0 Vakant 281 H12 14:37
0 Vakant 282 H12 14:39
2113446 Ilona Váchová 0010001 Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. D35 13:12
7201766 Kamila Turcinová 0010005 Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. D35 13:22
7202865 Petra Kriklavová 0010008 Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. D35 13:36
1450162 Anna Turcinová 0010004 Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. D18 13:46
0 Adam Kriklava 0010006 Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. H16 13:46
0 Magdalena Kriklavová 0010007 Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. D14 13:53
2143363 Jan Turcin 0010003 Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. H16 13:54
0 Marek Dlabac 0010002 Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. H16 13:58
0 Ania Nduwimana 0020001 LK Slovan K. Vary Z1 13:00
0 Daniel Kroupa 0020002 LK Slovan K. Vary Z1 13:00
0 Nikol Dvoráková 0020003 LK Slovan K. Vary Z1 13:00
0 Vastlová Bára 0020004 LK Slovan K. Vary Z1 13:00
0 Daniel Nedbal 0020005 LK Slovan K. Vary Z1 13:00
0 Krystof Porada 0020006 LK Slovan K. Vary Z1 13:00
0 Adéla Suchá 0020008 LK Slovan K. Vary Z1 13:00
0 Beáta Mohrmannová 0020021 LK Slovan K. Vary Z1 13:00
0 Lubor Kollár 0020014 LK Slovan K. Vary HD10F 13:02
0 Eliska Vánová 0020016 LK Slovan K. Vary D12 13:07
2001907 Darina Bártová 0020007 LK Slovan K. Vary HD10F 13:08
0 Lisa Nduwimana 0020012 LK Slovan K. Vary HD10F 13:12
0 Zuzana Volfová 0020018 LK Slovan K. Vary D12 13:17
0 Anna Sperlová 0020011 LK Slovan K. Vary HD10F 13:20
0 Magdaléna Ciprysová 0020010 LK Slovan K. Vary HD10F 13:24
0 Stepán Smejkal 0020013 LK Slovan K. Vary HD10F 13:28
0 Jan Dvorák 0020015 LK Slovan K. Vary H12 13:55
0 Viktor Vastl 0020019 LK Slovan K. Vary H12 14:13
0 Jirí Vavrík 0020020 LK Slovan K. Vary H12 14:27
0 Jonás Mohrmann 0020017 LK Slovan K. Vary H12 14:33
0 Kornélie Bártová 0050703 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší D12 13:03
0 Iva Sperlová 0050704 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší D12 13:15
0 Viktorie Smejkalová 0050316 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší D16 13:17
0 Michaela Bursíková 0050723 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší D12 13:21
0 Karla Dvoráková 0050317 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší D16 13:25
0 Valerie Holá 0050505 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší D12 13:27
2103726 Anna Perinová 0050511 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší D14 13:33
0 Viktorie Pátková 0050702 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší D12 13:35
0 Jan Novácek 0050322 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší H45 13:36
0 Alzbeta Ciprysová 0050701 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší D12 13:43
0 Ondra Pavlas 0050321 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší H16 13:44
0 Zuzana Studlarová 0050512 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší D14 13:49
0 Nikola Kollár 0050318 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší H16 13:50
0 Jáchym Kulhánek 0050513 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší H14 13:58
0 Tereza Kolovratová 0050510 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší D14 13:59
0 Tobiás Holy 0050707 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší H12 13:59
0 Ondra Kulhánek 0050320 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší H16 14:00
0 Michal Krul 0050515 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší H14 14:04
0 Simon Gasek 0050709 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší H12 14:07
0 Jan Dvorák 0050319 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší H16 14:10
0 Jan Vyskocil 0050514 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší H14 14:12
0 Samuel Withney 0050706 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší H12 14:19
0 David Bauer 0050708 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - starší H12 14:23
0 Antonín Myslík 0060001 006 Z1 13:00